Nation's Capital Swim Club                     12/15/2013 - 6:48 PM
   2013 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/12/2013 to 12/15/2013    
        Nation's Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
 PVS Resident: ! 49.92  3/19/2009 Jack Conger, RMSC-PV
     PVS Open: @ 49.92  3/19/2009 Jack Conger, RMSC-PV
          NAG: # 48.78
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dixon, David           14 NOVA                51.55      50.62  
                 24.12        50.62 (26.50)
  2 Bollinger, Cody        14 PSDN                54.26      51.58  
                 24.11        51.58 (27.47)
  3 Truong, Devin          14 NCAP                52.32      52.83  
                 24.50        52.83 (28.33)
  4 Lenart, Cody           14 PSDN                55.42      53.75  
                 25.24        53.75 (28.51)
  5 Hoffman, Kolin         14 PSDN                55.11      53.93  
                 25.40        53.93 (28.53)
  6 Shelstad, John         14 MTKA                53.27      54.00  
                 25.31        54.00 (28.69)
  7 Durocher, Luke         13 RPST                54.89      54.38  
                 25.08        54.38 (29.30)
  8 Alarcon, Andres        14 NCAP                54.61      54.51  
                 25.50        54.51 (29.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weber, Drew            14 MACHINE             56.27      54.56  
                 25.73        54.56 (28.83)
 10 Sannem, Jake           14 UDAC                56.28      54.63  
                 25.64        54.63 (28.99)
 11 Mudlaff, William       14 NCAP                54.97      55.24  
                 25.91        55.24 (29.33)
 12 Johnson, Jake          13 DST                 56.85      55.50  
                 25.90        55.50 (29.60)
 13 Estrada, Michael       14 NOVA                57.40      55.58  
                 26.14        55.58 (29.44)
 14 Collier, Cole          14 AGUA SWIM TEAM      56.62      55.68  
                 26.19        55.68 (29.49)
 15 Ryan, Charlie          14 SSC                 56.17      55.70  
                 25.55        55.70 (30.15)
 16 Kambhampaty, Jayaprak  14 MACHINE             57.53      56.16  
                 26.38        56.16 (29.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whelan, Matthew        13 NOVA                59.89      56.38  
                 26.99        56.38 (29.39)
 18 Pearcy, David          14 RPST                57.55      56.65  
                 26.87        56.65 (29.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Killion, Connor        14 CBST                59.12      56.76  
                 26.38        56.76 (30.38)
 20 McKenna, Devlin        14 AGUA SWIM TEAM      57.95      56.95  
                 26.82        56.95 (30.13)
 21 Peck, Dylan            14 RPST                57.95      57.13  
                 26.82        57.13 (30.31)
 22 Clisham, Patrick       14 CPAC                59.86      57.38  
                 26.92        57.38 (30.46)
 23 Barker, Kyle           13 NCAP                58.97      57.49  
                 27.08        57.49 (30.41)
 24 Gomez, Alexander       13 MACHINE             57.76      57.53  
                 26.94        57.53 (30.59)
 25 Thalblum, Steven       13 NCAP                58.42      57.78  
                 27.12        57.78 (30.66)
 26 Wakefield, Nathan      13 PSDN                58.84      57.88  
                 27.21        57.88 (30.67)
 27 Longo, Nick            14 NCAP              1:01.64      58.33  
                 26.89        58.33 (31.44)
 28 Hutcherson, Ryan       13 NCAP              1:01.53      58.46  
                 27.46        58.46 (31.00)
 29 Iorizzo, Kyle          14 PHOENIX             58.28      58.47  
                 27.45        58.47 (31.02)
 30 Windus, Ryan           13 MACHINE             59.21      58.50  
                 26.44        58.50 (32.06)
 31 Reilly, Colin          13 PCAC              1:00.19      58.56  
                 26.88        58.56 (31.68)
 32 Grossi, Sam            13 PCAC              1:00.18      58.72  
                 26.92        58.72 (31.80)
 33 Flint, Carter          14 MACHINE             59.91      58.89  
                 27.69        58.89 (31.20)
 34 Schoeller, Brent       14 UDAC                59.79      58.96  
                 27.66        58.96 (31.30)
 35 Nguyen, Steven         14 PVA                 57.43      59.02  
                 27.88        59.02 (31.14)
 36 Orsa, John             14 NCAP              1:02.50      59.11  
                 27.55        59.11 (31.56)
 37 Nystrom, Campbell      14 NOVA                59.32      59.17  
                 27.85        59.17 (31.32)
 38 McClure, Nick          14 PSDN              1:01.88      59.21  
                 28.11        59.21 (31.10)
 39 Han, Daniel            13 CBST                58.80      59.36  
                 27.33        59.36 (32.03)
 40 Chapman, Daniel        13 NCAP                59.75      59.52  
                 27.56        59.52 (31.96)
 41 Jenkins, Bradley       14 PSDN              1:01.63      59.67  
                 28.07        59.67 (31.60)
 42 Green, Jackson         13 CBST              1:00.01      59.91  
                 27.75        59.91 (32.16)
 43 Morey, Cameron         14 NCAP              1:03.59    1:00.00  
                 27.76      1:00.00 (32.24)
 44 Jalali, Kayvan         14 TOLL              1:01.85    1:00.01  
                 27.47      1:00.01 (32.54)
 45 Li, Kou                13 NCAC              1:01.97    1:00.09  
                 28.54      1:00.09 (31.55)
 46 Lynch, Danny           14 PSDN              1:02.56    1:00.12  
                 28.17      1:00.12 (31.95)
 47 Brauer, Beau           14 NCAC              1:03.90    1:00.14  
                 28.70      1:00.14 (31.44)
 47 Lewis, Aedan           14 CPAC              1:10.01L   1:00.14  
                 27.37      1:00.14 (32.77)
 49 Gallant, Carter        13 PSDN              1:11.79L   1:00.23  
                 28.14      1:00.23 (32.09)
 50 Li, Alex               14 NCAP              1:01.82    1:00.30  
                 27.92      1:00.30 (32.38)
 50 Bloomer, Everest       14 DC WAVE           1:01.44    1:00.30  
                 28.28      1:00.30 (32.02)
 52 Duthie, Zachary        13 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:03.36    1:00.35  
                 28.56      1:00.35 (31.79)
 53 Bartel, Danny          13 DST               1:02.54    1:00.76  
                 27.65      1:00.76 (33.11)
 54 Isenhower, Nicholas    13 NCAP              1:02.51    1:00.80  
                 29.10      1:00.80 (31.70)
 54 Wong, Phil             14 PHOENIX           1:01.33    1:00.80  
                 28.13      1:00.80 (32.67)
 56 Ciecko, Bryce          14 DST               1:03.20    1:00.90  
                 28.21      1:00.90 (32.69)
 57 Odom, Reginald         14 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:04.05    1:01.03  
                 28.41      1:01.03 (32.62)
 57 Capobianco, Matthew    14 NCAP              1:02.78    1:01.03  
                 28.44      1:01.03 (32.59)
 59 Witte, Coleman         14 MACHINE           1:00.95    1:01.08  
                 28.33      1:01.08 (32.75)
 60 Bretzmann, Thomas      13 NCAC              1:03.54    1:01.16  
                 29.47      1:01.16 (31.69)
 61 McKinley, Timothy      13 NCAP              1:03.07    1:01.19  
                 28.69      1:01.19 (32.50)
 62 Luong, Brian           13 NCAP              1:03.14    1:01.58  
                 28.85      1:01.58 (32.73)
 63 Byman, Sean            13 PHOENIX           1:04.20    1:01.88  
                 27.89      1:01.88 (33.99)
 64 Suarez Touzon, Diego   14 NCAP              1:04.72    1:01.90  
                 27.79      1:01.90 (34.11)
 65 Lu, Jerry              14 NCAP              1:02.55    1:01.98  
                 29.42      1:01.98 (32.56)
 66 Lieberman, David       14 NCAP              1:03.19    1:02.11  
                 29.05      1:02.11 (33.06)
 67 Vahiny, Jeffrey        13 NCAP              1:03.13    1:02.54  
                 29.81      1:02.54 (32.73)
 68 Bendana, Jon           14 UMAC              1:01.05    1:02.56  
                 29.24      1:02.56 (33.32)
 69 Jurcik, Emil           13 DST               1:01.83    1:02.61  
                 29.11      1:02.61 (33.50)
 70 Freeman, EJ            14 UMAC              1:04.20    1:02.75  
                 29.48      1:02.75 (33.27)
 71 Fogle, CJ              13 NCAP              1:04.53    1:02.82  
                 28.75      1:02.82 (34.07)
 71 Bagal, Nithin          13 NCAP              1:04.16    1:02.82  
                 29.39      1:02.82 (33.43)
 73 Chapple, Joshua        14 STAT              1:02.64    1:03.00  
                 30.34      1:03.00 (32.66)
 74 Zambrano, Tristan      14 NCAP              1:03.33    1:03.09  
                 29.60      1:03.09 (33.49)
 75 DeWITT, Grant          14 NCAP              1:02.64    1:03.30  
                 28.99      1:03.30 (34.31)
 76 Van Wagener, Tyler     14 TOLL              1:02.75    1:03.65  
                 29.75      1:03.65 (33.90)
 77 Le, Vincent            13 LMAC              1:02.63    1:03.83  
                 29.54      1:03.83 (34.29)
 78 Qian, Robert           14 NCAP              1:04.57    1:04.13  
                 29.88      1:04.13 (34.25)
 79 Ho, Kevin              13 NCAP              1:04.01    1:04.15  
                 29.92      1:04.15 (34.23)
 80 Anglin, Jacob          14 MACHINE           1:04.79    1:04.62  
                 28.29      1:04.62 (36.33)
 81 Gyenis, Daniel         13 MACHINE           1:04.41    1:05.55  
                 29.97      1:05.55 (35.58)
 82 Christner, Jaywoo      13 STREAMLINE        1:03.70    1:05.99  
                 30.64      1:05.99 (35.35)
 -- Hallock, Thomas        14 MACHINE             59.70         NS  
 -- Martin, Raekwon        14 NCAP              1:00.44         NS  
 -- Desatnick, Alexander   14 NCAP              1:04.98         NS  
 -- Mastrangelo, Brett     14 SSC                 56.66         NS  
 -- Johnson, Jacob         14 NOVA                54.37         NS