Nation's Capital Swim Club                     12/15/2013 - 6:48 PM
   2013 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/12/2013 to 12/15/2013    
        Nation's Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
 PVS Resident: ! 53.70  3/7/2013  Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV
     PVS Open: @ 53.70  3/7/2013  Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV
          NAG: # 53.36
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bayer, Cassidy         14 NCAP                53.70      54.11  
                 25.49        54.11 (28.62)
  2 Homovich, Madison      13 NCAC                57.76      55.81  
                 26.51        55.81 (29.30)
  3 Hellmer, Jasmine       14 NCAP                57.80      56.51  
                 26.99        56.51 (29.52)
  4 Landeryou, Emily       14 NCAP                57.16      56.52  
                 26.91        56.52 (29.61)
  5 FU, Joanne             14 NCAP                57.69      57.43  
                 26.89        57.43 (30.54)
  6 Johns, Jenna           14 UDAC                57.56      57.83  
                 26.98        57.83 (30.85)
  7 Cullen, Julia          14 SSC                 59.25      58.08  
                 27.78        58.08 (30.30)
  8 Zhang, Gabrielle       13 NCAP                58.78      58.30  
                 27.86        58.30 (30.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrington, Sydney     13 NCAP              1:00.31      58.57  
                 27.77        58.57 (30.80)
 10 Agger, Kaitlyn         14 SSC               1:00.06      58.59  
                 28.05        58.59 (30.54)
 11 Matthias, Brooke       13 NCAP              1:00.02      58.79  
                 27.36        58.79 (31.43)
 12 Giangrande, Gillian    13 CPAC                59.90      59.15  
                 27.23        59.15 (31.92)
 13 Sicignano, Amelia      13 CPAC              1:01.60      59.38  
                 27.73        59.38 (31.65)
 14 Perez, Sophie          13 NCAC                59.98      59.63  
                 28.33        59.63 (31.30)
 15 Scott, Morgan          13 CBST              1:00.13      59.64  
                 28.36        59.64 (31.28)
 16 Sumner, Alex           13 SSC               1:01.15      59.65  
                 27.65        59.65 (32.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knaven, Uma            13 NCAC              1:01.66      59.75  
                 28.23        59.75 (31.52)
 18 Corridon, Claire       14 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:02.82      59.81  
                 28.34        59.81 (31.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Provenzo, Emily        14 NOVA              1:01.71      59.99  
                 28.48        59.99 (31.51)
 20 Flick, Riley           14 SSC                 59.45    1:00.04  
                 28.55      1:00.04 (31.49)
 21 McGowan, Alessia       14 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:04.23    1:00.21  
                 27.79      1:00.21 (32.42)
 22 Mikeal, Sabrina        14 STAT              1:01.06    1:00.25  
                 28.22      1:00.25 (32.03)
 23 Puskar-Beckett, Allie  14 NCAP              1:01.02    1:00.50  
                 28.67      1:00.50 (31.83)
 24 French, Olivia         14 NCAP              1:01.98    1:00.64  
                 28.65      1:00.64 (31.99)
 24 Riddihough, Thiany     13 NCAP              1:00.44    1:00.64  
                 28.10      1:00.64 (32.54)
 26 Townend, Lucy          14 SSC               1:05.54    1:00.90  
                 28.64      1:00.90 (32.26)
 27 Rosenkoetter, Emily    14 NCAP              1:05.58    1:00.98  
                 28.62      1:00.98 (32.36)
 28 Dickson, Marie         14 DST               1:02.06    1:01.00  
                 28.61      1:01.00 (32.39)
 29 Blaze, Isabel          14 CPAC              1:03.71    1:01.14  
                 28.09      1:01.14 (33.05)
 30 McHugh, Kelley         14 SSC               1:03.46    1:01.26  
                 29.14      1:01.26 (32.12)
 31 Nash, Savannah         13 NCAP              1:03.08    1:01.28  
                 28.57      1:01.28 (32.71)
 32 Bartley, Bridget       14 NOVA              1:04.16    1:01.44  
                 28.47      1:01.44 (32.97)
 33 Forrest, Jaylyn        14 NCAC              1:02.64    1:01.45  
                 28.85      1:01.45 (32.60)
 34 Morgan, Kelly          14 NCAP              1:02.45    1:01.49  
                 28.48      1:01.49 (33.01)
 35 Stansfield, Jordan     14 SSC               1:02.68    1:01.52  
                 28.80      1:01.52 (32.72)
 35 Clark, Rachel          13 MACHINE           1:02.19    1:01.52  
                 29.63      1:01.52 (31.89)
 37 Hazlett, Kate          13 DOLPHINS          1:01.21    1:01.68  
                 28.84      1:01.68 (32.84)
 38 Holp, Rachael          13 MACHINE           1:03.44    1:01.69  
                 29.01      1:01.69 (32.68)
 39 McGovern, Clare        13 DST               1:04.23    1:01.81  
                 29.15      1:01.81 (32.66)
 40 Cattano, Kelly         14 CPAC              1:03.82    1:01.95  
                 28.73      1:01.95 (33.22)
 41 Jablonski, Camille     14 SSC               1:04.40    1:02.09  
                 29.14      1:02.09 (32.95)
 42 Russell, Isabell       14 PSDN              1:00.52    1:02.11  
                 28.85      1:02.11 (33.26)
 43 Szekely, Stephanie     14 CBST              1:03.57    1:02.17  
                 29.78      1:02.17 (32.39)
 44 Deionno, Alexis        13 DST               1:02.65    1:02.21  
                 29.33      1:02.21 (32.88)
 45 Price, Ilana           14 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:13.42L   1:02.32  
                 29.34      1:02.32 (32.98)
 46 Baker, Mimi            14 NCAP              1:02.48    1:02.35  
                 28.74      1:02.35 (33.61)
 47 Williams, Avery        14 NCAP              1:02.83    1:02.47  
                 29.92      1:02.47 (32.55)
 48 Rogers, Rebecca        14 NOVA              1:03.46    1:02.52  
                 29.69      1:02.52 (32.83)
 49 Lenhart, Jaclyn        14 PRA               1:03.45    1:02.53  
                 29.04      1:02.53 (33.49)
 50 LaPorte, Madeline      13 NCAP              1:03.16    1:02.64  
                 28.97      1:02.64 (33.67)
 51 Fanz, Lindsey          13 PSDN              1:04.71    1:03.00  
                 29.81      1:03.00 (33.19)
 51 Pace, Celeste          14 MACHINE           1:04.47    1:03.00  
                 30.18      1:03.00 (32.82)
 53 Turner, Elizabeth      13 UDAC              1:06.56    1:03.11  
                 29.01      1:03.11 (34.10)
 54 McKinley, Sophie       13 NCAP              1:04.13    1:03.17  
                 29.55      1:03.17 (33.62)
 55 Cairns, Adelaide       14 NCAC              1:05.27    1:03.27  
                 29.80      1:03.27 (33.47)
 56 Atkins, Maya           13 PSDN              1:06.78    1:03.47  
                 29.62      1:03.47 (33.85)
 57 Cannon, Nikki          14 SSC               1:06.82    1:03.64  
                 30.04      1:03.64 (33.60)
 58 Knapp, Sydney          14 NCAP              1:06.03    1:03.68  
                 31.05      1:03.68 (32.63)
 59 Bricker, Jessie        14 NCAP              1:04.27    1:03.78  
                 29.48      1:03.78 (34.30)
 60 Newton, Kristina       14 DST               1:03.28    1:03.83  
                 30.11      1:03.83 (33.72)
 61 Gupton, Madison        13 NCAP              1:04.04    1:03.90  
                 30.54      1:03.90 (33.36)
 62 Olszewski, Liz         13 SSC               1:05.96    1:03.91  
                 30.65      1:03.91 (33.26)
 63 Oh, Rebecca            14 UN-NC             1:04.57    1:03.92  
                 30.83      1:03.92 (33.09)
 64 McDonald, Riley        13 STAT              1:04.11    1:04.07  
                 30.31      1:04.07 (33.76)
 65 Merkin, Jocelyn        14 NCAP              1:04.78    1:04.09  
                 30.20      1:04.09 (33.89)
 66 Ousley Naseman, Carol  14 MACHINE           1:06.44    1:04.18  
                 30.07      1:04.18 (34.11)
 67 O'Dare, Annie          13 CBST              1:05.59    1:04.21  
                 30.93      1:04.21 (33.28)
 68 Grant, Sammie          13 MACHINE           1:04.38    1:04.29  
                 29.44      1:04.29 (34.85)
 69 Nastea, Katerina       13 NCAP              1:06.16    1:04.76  
                 30.19      1:04.76 (34.57)
 70 Moore, Makenzi         14 PSDN              1:06.69    1:04.86  
                 31.12      1:04.86 (33.74)
 71 Brasch, Kirsten        14 CBST              1:05.60    1:04.91  
                 30.48      1:04.91 (34.43)
 72 Derderian, Serena      14 DST               1:05.45    1:05.32  
                 30.55      1:05.32 (34.77)
 73 Landman, Claire        14 MTKA              1:06.69    1:05.35  
                 30.75      1:05.35 (34.60)
 74 Miralao, Sidney        13 MACHINE           1:06.12    1:05.46  
                 30.60      1:05.46 (34.86)
 75 Dodge, Abby            14 NCAP              1:06.51    1:05.50  
                 30.13      1:05.50 (35.37)
 76 Gross, Gianna          13 UDAC              1:05.92    1:05.73  
                 31.13      1:05.73 (34.60)
 77 Edwing, Kelsea         14 NCAP              1:04.32    1:05.77  
                 29.95      1:05.77 (35.82)
 78 Dellaratta, Julia      13 SSC               1:04.54    1:06.53  
                 30.95      1:06.53 (35.58)
 79 Bonetta-Misteli, Kiki  13 NCAP              1:05.25    1:06.63  
                 30.23      1:06.63 (36.40)
 80 Dickson, Heidi         13 DST               1:06.22    1:06.76  
                 32.27      1:06.76 (34.49)
 81 Crouch, Gabby          13 PSDN              1:14.38L   1:07.01  
                 30.75      1:07.01 (36.26)
 82 Wise, Issy             13 DOLPHINS          1:06.90    1:07.12  
                 30.22      1:07.12 (36.90)
 83 Saunders, Sarah        14 NCAP              1:05.64    1:07.47  
                 31.84      1:07.47 (35.63)
 84 Shultz, Jenna          13 NCAP              1:05.60    1:07.64  
                 31.61      1:07.64 (36.03)
 -- Jackson, Tyla          14 NCAP              1:04.65         NS  
 -- Gemond, Genevieve      14 NCAP              1:05.65         NS  
 -- McGrath, Olivia        14 NCAP              1:01.44         NS  
 -- Rollins, Hannah        14 NCAP              1:06.00         NS  
 -- Marks, Lily            14 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:06.24         NS  
 -- Butler, Bailey         14 NOVA              1:02.35         NS