Nation's Capital Swim Club                     12/15/2013 - 6:48 PM
   2013 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/12/2013 to 12/15/2013    
        Nation's Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
 PVS Resident: ! 56.88  4/1/2010  Emily Meilus, FISH-PV
     PVS Open: @ 57.28  2/28/2008 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV
          NAG: # 55.23
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan          10 DOLPHINS            58.92      58.38  
                 27.95        58.38 (30.43)
  2 Abruzzo, Mia           10 PCAC              1:03.34      59.05  
                 28.19        59.05 (30.86)
  3 Antonov, Alex          10 PVA               1:05.04      59.73  
                 28.89        59.73 (30.84)
  4 Thompson, Reese        10 DST               1:01.43    1:01.27  
                 28.69      1:01.27 (32.58)
  5 Sies, Taylor           10 DST               1:03.22    1:02.00  
                 29.87      1:02.00 (32.13)
  6 Baroldi, Giulia         9 JFD               1:04.61    1:02.15  
                 30.81      1:02.15 (31.34)
  7 Kolessar, Ashley        9 DST               1:02.42    1:02.22  
                 29.61      1:02.22 (32.61)
  8 McConagha, Mackenzie   10 NCAP              1:02.60    1:02.27  
                 29.89      1:02.27 (32.38)
  9 Gross, Ella Mae        10 CBST              1:03.18    1:02.44  
                 29.58      1:02.44 (32.86)
 10 Guarino, Kiana         10 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:04.49    1:02.77  
                 30.08      1:02.77 (32.69)
 11 Wynn, Josette          10 DST               1:07.39    1:03.49  
                 30.27      1:03.49 (33.22)
 12 Galbraith, Darby       10 MACHINE           1:06.69    1:03.75  
                 30.87      1:03.75 (32.88)
 13 Gurden, Julia          10 WEST              1:03.46    1:04.05  
                 31.17      1:04.05 (32.88)
 14 Suris, Emily           10 NCAP              1:05.87    1:04.16  
                 31.08      1:04.16 (33.08)
 15 Bechstein, Sophie      10 DST               1:05.25    1:04.61  
                 31.21      1:04.61 (33.40)
 16 Dantas, Emma           10 CPAC              1:06.02    1:05.03  
                 30.60      1:05.03 (34.43)
 17 Hall, Paige            10 MACHINE           1:05.42    1:05.19  
                 30.53      1:05.19 (34.66)
 18 Ott, Elke              10 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:08.12    1:05.52  
                 32.05      1:05.52 (33.47)
 19 Slabaugh, Anne         10 NCAP              1:10.83    1:05.53  
                 31.39      1:05.53 (34.14)
 20 Curzan, Claire          9 NCAC              1:06.56    1:05.70  
                 31.75      1:05.70 (33.95)
 21 Greene, Kristin        10 UMAC              1:08.02    1:05.81  
                 31.78      1:05.81 (34.03)
 22 Perdomo, Cristal       10 RPST              1:08.56    1:05.84  
                 31.71      1:05.84 (34.13)
 23 Hosseini, Kayla        10 NCAP              1:09.09    1:06.57  
                 32.27      1:06.57 (34.30)
 24 Ennis, Samantha        10 DOLPHINS          1:08.58    1:06.64  
                 32.67      1:06.64 (33.97)
 25 Myers, Ella             9 NCAP              1:11.51    1:06.82  
                 32.19      1:06.82 (34.63)
 26 Pennington, Caroline   10 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:07.08    1:07.18  
                 32.90      1:07.18 (34.28)
 27 Wise, Ursula           10 DOLPHINS          1:07.86    1:07.53  
                 32.49      1:07.53 (35.04)
 28 DeBaecke, Sydney        9 DST               1:08.17    1:07.57  
                 31.97      1:07.57 (35.60)
 29 Shelstad, Rachel       10 MTKA              1:09.27    1:07.94  
                 32.53      1:07.94 (35.41)
 30 Lee, Megan             10 WEST              1:06.90    1:08.29  
                 32.60      1:08.29 (35.69)
 31 Whang, Taylor          10 PHOENIX           1:09.34    1:08.50  
                 33.55      1:08.50 (34.95)
 32 Sammons, Avery         10 DOLPHINS          1:09.17    1:09.19  
                 33.21      1:09.19 (35.98)
 33 Rojas, Samantha        10 NCAP              1:12.51    1:09.40  
                 33.52      1:09.40 (35.88)
 34 Burgess, Quinn         10 NCAP              1:11.53    1:09.66  
                 33.84      1:09.66 (35.82)
 35 Park, Grace            10 PHOENIX           1:10.29    1:09.71  
                 33.36      1:09.71 (36.35)
 36 Chollette, Jenelle     10 ERSC              1:13.47    1:09.72  
                 32.73      1:09.72 (36.99)
 37 Gemmell, Erin           9 NCAP              1:11.90    1:09.84  
                 33.47      1:09.84 (36.37)
 38 Skopp-Cardillo, Julia  10 NCAP              1:09.68    1:10.08  
                 33.08      1:10.08 (37.00)
 39 Keegan, Alissa          9 NCAP              1:08.11    1:10.10  
                 33.71      1:10.10 (36.39)
 40 Bergstrom, Sydney       9 SSC               1:12.19    1:10.13  
                 33.89      1:10.13 (36.24)
 41 Cunnane, Mackenzie     10 NCAP              1:09.78    1:10.42  
                 33.48      1:10.42 (36.94)
 42 Jones, Lara             9 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:13.51    1:10.55  
                 34.10      1:10.55 (36.45)
 43 Benson, Maggie         10 DST               1:10.17    1:10.59  
                 33.48      1:10.59 (37.11)
 44 Alarcon, Isabel        10 NCAP              1:13.32    1:10.95  
                 34.02      1:10.95 (36.93)
 45 Holden, Maddie         10 DOLPHINS          1:12.61    1:11.63  
                 34.44      1:11.63 (37.19)
 46 Sacco, Alaina          10 NCAC              1:20.26L   1:11.85  
                 35.26      1:11.85 (36.59)
 47 Fischer, Emily         10 CPAC              1:14.73    1:11.95  
                 33.81      1:11.95 (38.14)
 48 Borowski, Ava           9 PHOENIX           1:14.21    1:12.43  
                 33.90      1:12.43 (38.53)
 49 Alexander, Katharine    9 NCAC              1:14.29    1:12.73  
                 33.95      1:12.73 (38.78)
 50 Bedell, Caitlin        10 DOLPHINS          1:13.55    1:12.83  
                 33.99      1:12.83 (38.84)
 51 Reynoso, Jennifer      10 AGUA SWIM TEAM    1:11.20    1:12.84  
                 34.87      1:12.84 (37.97)
 52 Goodwin, Shannon       10 CBST              1:18.88    1:13.15  
                 34.49      1:13.15 (38.66)
 53 Halstead, Sophia       10 NCAP              1:11.28    1:13.20  
                 34.44      1:13.20 (38.76)
 54 Powell, Sara           10 DST               1:14.94    1:13.50  
                 33.78      1:13.50 (39.72)
 55 Flickinger, Madelyn    10 RY                1:13.35    1:13.93  
                 34.79      1:13.93 (39.14)
 56 Warner, Erin           10 MACHINE           1:13.49    1:14.18  
                 34.66      1:14.18 (39.52)
 57 Cullen, Casey          10 SSC               1:12.57    1:16.73  
                 36.44      1:16.73 (40.29)
 -- Makin, Emily            9 NCAP              1:13.15         NS