Potomac Marlins                                       12/15/2013 - 8:11 PM
         Sport Fair Winter Classic 2013 - 12/12/2013 to 12/15/2013         
                     Potomac Marlins Swimming 2013-14                      
                      Break The Huddle, Run the Play                       
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Roberti, Hailey        13 Piranha Swimming  1:00.49      58.85   20  
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee      14 YORK-PV           1:00.57      58.97   17  
  3 Demonte, Elizabeth     13 LBA-MD              59.88      59.06   16  
  4 Neilan, Alix           14 BASS-VA           1:01.48      59.96   15  
  5 Ridgeway, Ellie        14 AAC-PV            1:00.15    1:00.00   14  
  6 Liberto, Morgan        13 CAA-MD            1:01.69    1:00.06   13  
  7 Forte, Brianna         14 RMSC-PV           1:02.76    1:00.71   12  
  8 Hofmann, Katie         14 BASS-VA           1:01.67    1:01.77   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bailey, Alana          13 ASA-PV            1:05.80    1:01.77    9  
 10 Gohn, Claudia          13 BASS-VA           1:02.88    1:02.74    7  
 11 Blum, Caroline         14 LBA-MD            1:04.04    1:03.14    5.5
 11 Lester, Page           14 SDS-PV            1:03.77    1:03.14    5.5
 13 Walker, Madilyn        13 RAYS-VA           1:06.21    1:03.76    4  
 14 Buckner, Bailee        14 GBSA-MD           1:05.37    1:04.32    3  
 15 Hale, Hannah           14 PM-PV             1:05.04    1:05.12    2  
 16 Carter, Hannah         13 SNOW-PV           1:05.55    1:05.42    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Kolloru, Bharathi      14 UMLY-MA           1:06.22             
 18 Pace, Didi             14 PM-PV             1:06.33             
 19 Yang, Renee            14 CAA-MD            1:06.36             
 20 Williams, Ava          13 LBA-MD            1:06.46             
 21 Foster, Shannon        13 AAC-PV            1:06.48             
 22 Hudson, Lucy           14 LBA-MD            1:06.55             
 23 Sellig, Courtney       14 UMLY-MA           1:06.76             
 24 Barnidge, Isabel       14 AAC-PV            1:06.79             
 25 Wright, Beth           13 ASA-PV            1:07.16             
 26 Boyer, Francesca       13 SDS-PV            1:07.23             
 27 May, Kayla             13 CAA-MD            1:07.27             
 28 Adam, Jeanne           14 Piranha Swimming  1:07.32             
 29 Boyle, Sarah           13 PM-PV             1:07.94             
 30 Rudolph, Elisabeth     14 SDS-PV            1:08.04             
 31 Missing, Emilia        14 SNOW-PV           1:08.16             
 32 Eschman, Aleah         13 CAA-MD            1:08.17             
 33 Stanback, Taylor       14 RMSC-PV           1:08.27             
 34 Ryan, Lisa             13 SNOW-PV           1:08.50             
 35 Mowery, Isabel         14 AAC-PV            1:08.79             
 36 Croxton, Kate          13 PM-PV             1:08.92             
 37 Boucree, Lauryn        14 PEAK-PV           1:09.10             
 38 Achuff, Rebekah        14 UMLY-MA           1:09.26             
 39 Grealish, Katie        14 PM-PV             1:09.86             
 40 Gutierrez, Rafaela     13 ASA-PV            1:10.11             
 41 Stone, Makayla         14 LBA-MD            1:10.21             
 42 Yoo, Jenny             14 CAA-MD            1:10.22             
 43 Becker, Maya           14 YORK-PV           1:10.40             
 44 Cohen, Rachel          14 ASA-PV            1:10.42             
 45 Shuck, Jordan          13 ASA-PV            1:10.51             
 46 Harris, Bailey         13 CAA-MD            1:10.57             
 47 Grocock, Beth          14 SDS-PV            1:10.84             
 48 Aubert, Alice          13 SDS-PV            1:11.31             
 49 Ross, Celia            13 LBA-MD            1:11.57             
 50 Hanson, Melanie        13 CAA-MD            1:11.73             
 51 Whitman, Juliet        14 RAYS-VA           1:11.97             
 52 McFarlane, Malley      13 SNOW-PV           1:12.19             
 53 Prater, Amanda         14 LBA-MD            1:12.48             
 53 Zhao, Margaret         14 SDS-PV            1:12.48             
 55 Gasaway, Marielle      14 ASA-PV            1:12.53             
 56 Berger, Ellie          13 SDS-PV            1:13.46             
 57 Jones, Alexa           13 LBA-MD            1:13.96             
 58 Meyer, Justine         13 RAYS-VA           1:14.06             
 59 Duckett, Samantha      13 LBA-MD            1:14.10             
 60 Rosen, Joelle          14 ASA-PV            1:14.47             
 61 O'Hara, Grace          14 RAYS-VA           1:14.62             
 62 Showers, Elizabeth     13 RAYS-VA           1:14.64             
 63 Zgorski, Katie         13 LBA-MD            1:14.91             
 64 McKay, Madison         14 SNOW-PV           1:15.17             
 65 Lehman, Mira           14 GBSA-MD           1:15.49             
 66 Reid, Nyah             13 SDS-PV            1:16.06             
 67 Daugherty, Emma        14 LBA-MD            1:16.33             
 68 O'Shaughnessy, Amanda  14 GBSA-MD           1:16.52             
 69 Hill, Anna             14 Piranha Swimming  1:17.02             
 70 D'Costa, Michelle      13 GBSA-MD           1:17.68             
 71 Shafer, Simone         13 MAS-MD            1:18.54             
 72 Bosenberg, Camila      13 GBSA-MD           1:18.64             
 73 Hall, Karenna          13 PM-PV             1:18.90             
 74 Thompson, Gabby        13 GBSA-MD           1:18.96             
 75 Shafer, Anna           13 MAS-MD            1:19.94             
 76 Peterson, Michaela     14 ASA-PV            1:20.07             
 77 McKula, Lindsey        14 SDS-PV            1:21.80             
 78 Lovering, Sophie       13 GBSA-MD           1:22.98             
 79 Wenstrand, Caroline    13 GBSA-MD           1:23.40             
 80 Tulenko, Kate          13 GBSA-MD           1:24.70             
 81 Lewis, Caroline        13 GBSA-MD           1:25.80             
 82 Kelly, Caroline        13 FGAC-PV           1:27.59             
 83 Lang, Jessie           14 ASA-PV            1:44.12             
 -- Bauman, Ali            14 SDS-PV                NS              
 -- Osleger, Lexi          14 RAYS-VA               NS              
 -- McKean, Maddie         14 UMLY-MA               NS              
 -- Foster, Jordyn         13 PEAK-PV               NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Snow Swimming                     609   2. Arlington Aquatic Club            559
  3. Potomac Marlins                   463   4. Loyola Blakefield Aquatic       300.5
  5. Sea Devil Swimming              282.5   6. York Swim Club of Northern Vir    256
  7. Upper Main Line YMCA              246   8. Columbia Aquatics Association     237
  9. Princeton Piranhas Swim Team      229  10. All Star Aquatics                 144
 11. Stingrays Swim Team               142  12. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers     77
 12. Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc.      77  14. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     67
 15. Coastal Aquatics Swim Team         42  15. Central Chesapeake Swimming        42
 15. Flying Gull Aquatic Club           42