Potomac Marlins                                       12/15/2013 - 8:10 PM
         Sport Fair Winter Classic 2013 - 12/12/2013 to 12/15/2013         
                     Potomac Marlins Swimming 2013-14                      
                      Break The Huddle, Run the Play                       
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberti, Hailey        13 Piranha Swimming 11:07.56   10:43.29   20  
  2 Carter, Hannah         13 SNOW-PV          11:07.47   10:46.66   17  
  3 Lee, Isabella          13 AAC-PV           11:39.66   10:54.00   16  
  4 Lester, Page           14 SDS-PV           11:30.17   11:04.22   15  
  5 Obando, Grace          14 PM-PV            11:17.70   11:11.69   14  
  6 Littlepage, Maddie     14 PM-PV            11:48.41   11:14.75   13  
  7 Ball, Julia            14 LBA-MD           12:10.09   11:19.28   12  
  8 Boyer, Francesca       13 SDS-PV           11:55.40   11:21.55   11  
  9 Hale, Hannah           14 PM-PV            11:44.19   11:29.43    9  
 10 Reid, Emma             14 LBA-MD           12:11.33   11:46.94    7  
 11 Bullen-Smith, Alexand  13 Piranha Swimming 11:53.10   12:11.93    6  
 12 Boucree, Lauryn        14 PEAK-PV          11:13.67   12:18.80    5  
 
 Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonfield, Carrie       17 Piranha Swimming 10:12.91   10:19.40   20  
  2 Clancy, MaryKate       16 LBA-MD           10:16.05   10:30.35   17  
  3 Zimmerman, Amber       17 UMLY-MA          11:05.59   10:30.51   16  
  4 Ford, Miranda          18 Piranha Swimming 10:34.24   10:31.70   15  
  5 Walker, Peyton         17 CAA-MD           10:45.61   10:32.51   14  
  6 Obando, Natalie        17 PM-PV            10:58.12   10:37.32   13  
  7 Bookwalter, Nikki      17 UMLY-MA          10:32.33   10:37.84   12  
  8 Knibb, Taylor          15 SDS-PV           11:20.72   10:43.22   11  
  9 Rauth, Lexi            16 UMLY-MA          11:10.56   10:43.82    9  
 10 Sizemore, Karah        16 RAYS-VA          10:50.74   10:50.87    7  
 11 Cotter, Theresa        17 CAA-MD           11:11.19   10:52.50    6  
 12 Davies, Meredith       15 Piranha Swimming 10:55.46   10:55.43    5  
 13 Wroniewicz, Katie      15 SNOW-PV          11:27.69   10:56.70    4  
 14 Cahnbley, Melina       15 Piranha Swimming 11:14.07   11:01.80    3  
 15 Elshafei, Sabrina      17 CAA-MD           11:15.09   11:03.92    2  
 16 Lundy, Katherine       15 AAC-PV           11:31.57   11:04.39    1  
 17 Graham, Madisyn        16 PM-PV            11:09.18   11:06.71  
 18 Hauck, Kacey           15 SNOW-PV          11:04.54   11:07.67  
 19 Urban, Natalie         17 RMSC-PV          11:12.00   11:10.05  
 20 Hanson, Kaleigh        15 CAA-MD           11:34.09   11:11.19  
 21 Deedrick, Mary         17 PM-PV            11:20.53   11:12.16  
 22 LeMone, Alexis         15 UN-AS-PV         11:11.58   11:19.90  
 23 Qiu, Jessica           17 CAA-MD           11:38.54   11:19.92  
 24 Segrest, Samantha      15 RAYS-VA          11:32.73   11:22.22  
 25 Greeson, Beatrice      16 AAC-PV           12:14.27   11:47.19  
 26 Mayio, Liz             15 SDS-PV           12:01.13   11:51.74  
 27 Hurley-Novatny, Ameli  16 RMSC-PV          12:11.67   11:59.01  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       69   2. Potomac Marlins                    49
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA               37   3. Sea Devil Swimming                 37
  5. Loyola Blakefield Aquatic          36   6. Columbia Aquatics Association      22
  7. Snow Swimming                      21   8. Arlington Aquatic Club             17
  9. Stingrays Swim Team                 7  10. Central Chesapeake Swimming         5