PVS 14 & Under LC Jr Olympic Champ - Organization License 
       2013 PV LC 14&U Championships - 7/11/2013 to 7/14/2013       
 
 Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
 PVS Open Rec: # 1:02.31  7/12/2012 Cassidy Bayer, CUBU-PV
 PVS Resident: $ 1:01.75  8/2/2012  Cassidy Bayer, CUBU-PV
  Meet Record: M 1:05.66  7/24/2011 Cassidy L Bayer, CUBU
                 1:13.79  ZONE
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gabrielle Zhang  12 NCAP-PV           1:06.68    1:05.39MZONE   
  2 Olivia Jubin     12 NCAP-PV           1:09.10    1:07.94 ZONE   
  3 Gabrielle Stand  11 NCAP-PV           1:09.54    1:08.68 ZONE   
  4 Katie MACK       12 NCAP-PV           1:09.62    1:09.10 ZONE   
  5 Sophie Reilly    12 NCAP-PV           1:13.16    1:12.26 ZONE   
  6 Madison Gupton   12 NCAP-PV           1:13.70    1:13.15 ZONE   
  7 Allison Kopac    11 SNOW-PV           1:13.11    1:13.54 ZONE   
  8 Charlotte Fieei  12 NCAP-PV           1:13.69    1:14.00        
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Julia Byrnes     12 NCAP-PV           1:14.39    1:12.51 ZONE   
 10 Alexa Cuomo      12 MAKO-PV           1:15.90    1:13.62 ZONE   
 11 Jillian Johnson  11 FISH-PV           1:15.04    1:13.66 ZONE   
 12 Maya Fischer     11 NCAP-PV           1:16.14    1:14.09        
 13 Alana Bailey     12 RMSC-PV           1:15.60    1:14.21        
 14 Katerina Nastea  12 NCAP-PV           1:16.21    1:14.82        
 15 Amanda Murayama  12 TIBU-PV           1:15.10    1:14.87        
 16 Katarina Lechne  12 RMSC-PV           1:15.71    1:15.94        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Katherine Chlop  12 NCAP-PV           1:17.22                   
                 35.80      1:17.22 (41.42)
 18 Kristen Gload    12 RMSC-PV          J1:17.22                   
                 34.91      1:17.22 (42.31)
 19 Maggie Cosgrove  12 RMSC-PV           1:17.31                   
                 35.85      1:17.31 (41.46)
 20 Amanda Liu       11 RMSC-PV           1:17.65                   
                 36.21      1:17.65 (41.44)
 21 Kasandra Rios    11 RMSC-PV           1:17.74                   
                 36.90      1:17.74 (40.84)
 22 Dana Korotovski  11 BWST-PV           1:17.78                   
                 36.90      1:17.78 (40.88)
 23 Abby Harter      11 NCAP-PV           1:17.92                   
                 36.70      1:17.92 (41.22)
 24 Natalie Dobrzyk  11 RMSC-PV           1:18.19                   
                 36.12      1:18.19 (42.07)
 25 Fiona Carcani    11 FISH-PV           1:18.31                   
                 36.72      1:18.31 (41.59)
 26 Teddy Segmuller  12 OCCS-PV           1:18.76                   
                 36.85      1:18.76 (41.91)
 27 Megan Sharkey    11 RMSC-PV           1:19.11                   
                 35.86      1:19.11 (43.25)
 28 Lena Yu          11 RMSC-PV           1:19.12                   
                 36.07      1:19.12 (43.05)
 29 Sammie Grant     12 RMSC-PV           1:19.24                   
                 36.24      1:19.24 (43.00)
 30 Anna Stewart     12 RMSC-PV           1:19.40                   
                 37.81      1:19.40 (41.59)
 31 Mira Romberg     12 NCAP-PV           1:19.43                   
                 37.72      1:19.43 (41.71)
 32 Beth Wright      12 ASA-PV            1:19.48                   
                 36.69      1:19.48 (42.79)
 33 Holly Heaton     11 RMSC-PV           1:19.87                   
                 37.77      1:19.87 (42.10)
 34 Lisa Ryan        12 SNOW-PV           1:19.92                   
                 36.75      1:19.92 (43.17)
 35 Sarah Boyle      12 PM-PV             1:20.05                   
                 37.45      1:20.05 (42.60)
 36 Caroline Brown   12 NCAP-PV           1:20.13                   
                 36.46      1:20.13 (43.67)
 37 Brenda Tamara-Q  12 RMSC-PV           1:20.19                   
                 36.83      1:20.19 (43.36)
 38 Dylan McAfee     12 NCAP-PV           1:20.27                   
                 36.62      1:20.27 (43.65)
 39 Layan Keller     12 MACH-PV           1:20.43                   
                 36.62      1:20.43 (43.81)
 40 Lauren Artis     11 NCAP-PV           1:20.76                   
                 36.56      1:20.76 (44.20)
 41 Hannah Gould     12 RMSC-PV           1:21.19                   
                 37.53      1:21.19 (43.66)
 42 Becky Wolfson    12 RMSC-PV           1:21.53                   
                 37.78      1:21.53 (43.75)
 43 Victoria Hayes   11 RMSC-PV           1:22.17                   
                 37.29      1:22.17 (44.88)
 44 Erica Hjelle     12 RMSC-PV           1:22.18                   
                 37.11      1:22.18 (45.07)
 45 Jillian Boucree  11 PEAK-PV           1:22.95                   
                 38.79      1:22.95 (44.16)
 46 Brinley Bell     11 SNOW-PV           1:23.19                   
                 39.27      1:23.19 (43.92)
 47 Jolie Le Fauve   11 NCAP-PV           1:23.67                   
                 38.28      1:23.67 (45.39)
 48 Serena Wood      12 FISH-PV           1:23.75                   
                 39.20      1:23.75 (44.55)
 49 Kaitlin Gravell  12 RMSC-PV           1:23.86                   
                 37.43      1:23.86 (46.43)
 50 Eileen Dinn      12 RMSC-PV           1:24.58                   
                 37.11      1:24.58 (47.47)
 51 Anna Sullivan    11 MACH-PV           1:24.97                   
                 39.56      1:24.97 (45.41)
 52 Sophie Hudak     12 SNOW-PV           1:25.33                   
                 39.68      1:25.33 (45.65)
 53 Sky Bloomer      11 DC Wave-PV        1:25.92                   
                 38.66      1:25.92 (47.26)
 54 Sophia Wang      11 NCAP-PV           1:26.06                   
                 37.17      1:26.06 (48.89)
 55 Khava Tsarni     12 RMSC-PV           1:26.07                   
                 36.81      1:26.07 (49.26)
 56 Caroline Emanue  12 FISH-PV           1:26.44                   
                 39.30      1:26.44 (47.14)
 57 Torii Waisanen   12 NCAP-PV           1:27.06                   
                 39.83      1:27.06 (47.23)
 58 Nicole Kronfli   12 ASA-PV            1:27.79                   
 59 Elise Mozeleski  11 MACH-PV           1:27.91                   
                 39.22      1:27.91 (48.69)
 60 Diya Murthy      11 FISH-PV           1:28.12                   
                 39.98      1:28.12 (48.14)
 61 Gabriela Ousley  11 MACH-PV           1:28.14                   
                 40.90      1:28.14 (47.24)
 62 Esther Quackenb  12 RMSC-PV           1:28.92                   
 63 Catherine Belya  11 RMSC-PV           1:36.50                   
                 41.72      1:36.50 (54.78)
 -- Michelle Lee     12 NCAP-PV               NS                    
 -- Sarah Yao        11 NCAP-PV               NS