PVS 14 & Under LC Jr Olympic Champ - Organization License 
 2013 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Championships - 3/14/2013 to 3/17/2013 
 
 Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Eksteen, Sinead        12 Nation's Capital  2:08.34    2:05.45  
  2 MACK, Katie            11 Nation's Capital  2:12.59    2:11.40  
  3 Zhang, Gabrielle       12 Nation's Capital  2:13.58    2:12.04  
  4 Matthias, Brooke       12 Nation's Capital  2:17.73    2:14.80  
  5 Mills, Suzannah        12 FAST-PV           2:15.10    2:15.24  
  6 Byrnes, Julia          12 Nation's Capital  2:14.13    2:15.41  
  7 Hemminger, Keely       12 FISH-PV           2:17.94    2:16.24  
  8 Nguyen, Claire         11 Nation's Capital  2:21.10    2:16.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gent, Grace            12 Nation's Capital  2:11.96    2:16.60  
 10 Lee, Isabella          12 AAC-PV            2:18.62    2:16.82  
 11 Fieeiki, Charlotte     11 Nation's Capital  2:19.14    2:16.97  
 12 Donohoe, Madelyn       11 FISH-PV           2:15.67    2:17.24  
 13 Schmid, Olivia         12 MACH-PV           2:20.81    2:18.63  
 14 Heilbrun, Maddie       12 FISH-PV           2:20.57    2:18.88  
 15 Bonetta-Misteli, Fran  12 Nation's Capital  2:21.14    2:19.18  
 16 Jubin, Olivia          12 Nation's Capital  2:24.71    2:20.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kolanowski, Kelly      12 RMSC-PV           2:22.12    2:20.38  
 18 Liu, Amanda            11 RMSC-PV           2:23.24    2:20.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Caitlin        12 Nation's Capital  2:21.63    2:20.64  
 20 Nolan, Kennedy         12 RMSC-PV           2:21.11    2:21.26  
 21 Chlopak, Katherine     12 Nation's Capital  2:25.80    2:21.67  
 22 Dunn, Caroline         12 RMSC-PV           2:22.76    2:22.66  
 23 Lechner, Katarina      11 RMSC-PV           2:21.50    2:23.18  
 24 Boyer, Francesca       12 SDS-PV            2:23.27    2:23.47  
 25 McFarlane, Malley      12 SNOW-PV           2:23.76    2:24.11  
 26 Zhang, Rita            11 RMSC-PV           2:28.87    2:24.26  
 27 Welch, Payton          12 RMSC-PV           2:27.47    2:24.44  
 28 Gutierrez, Rafaela     12 RMSC-PV           2:28.65    2:24.79  
 29 Sotirova, Militsa      12 Nation's Capital  2:29.75    2:25.59  
 30 Caldwell, Saralyn      12 HACC-PV           2:26.06    2:25.87  
 31 Oehler, Morgan         12 MSSC-PV           2:30.01    2:26.21  
 32 Rubino, Lauren         11 Nation's Capital  2:30.14    2:26.57  
 33 Hetzer, Emily          12 OCCS-PV           2:24.42    2:26.86  
 33 Wang, Julia            12 RMSC-PV           2:23.27    2:26.86  
 35 Pak, Rachel            12 Nation's Capital  2:32.86    2:27.24  
 36 Young, Julia           12 MAKO-PV           2:33.40    2:27.92  
 37 Missig, Margaret       12 RMSC-PV           2:28.40    2:28.70  
 38 Lynch, Lexie           12 Nation's Capital  2:32.77    2:28.75  
 39 Peny, Claire           12 OCCS-PV           2:29.68    2:29.17  
 40 Drill, Maya            11 RMSC-PV           2:33.61    2:29.43  
 41 Smithers, Natalie      11 BWST-PV           2:33.10    2:29.57  
 42 Bowers, Lindsey        11 MACH-PV           2:33.32    2:29.64  
 43 Lamb, Shannon          11 RMSC-PV           2:32.89    2:29.66  
 44 Granader, Natalie      12 ASA-PV            2:30.13    2:29.83  
 45 Hunter, Audrey         12 MAKO-PV           2:33.49    2:30.12  
 46 Ryan, Lisa             12 SNOW-PV           2:30.25    2:30.23  
 47 Jin, Caroline          12 Nation's Capital  2:32.30    2:30.47  
 48 Roloff, Megan          12 Nation's Capital  2:32.41    2:30.48  
 49 Ryan, Sophia           11 FGAC-PV           2:33.48    2:30.81  
 50 Cosgrove, Maureen      12 RMSC-PV           2:33.49    2:31.04  
 51 Tondravi, Maya         12 RMSC-PV           2:33.79    2:31.24  
 52 Torres, Nicole         12 Nation's Capital  2:29.38    2:31.56  
 53 Gload, Kristen         12 RMSC-PV           2:29.06    2:31.88  
 54 Burkley, Sally         12 SNOW-PV           2:33.72    2:33.24  
 55 Cai, Charlotte         11 MACH-PV           2:32.24    2:33.90  
 56 Yu, Lena               11 RMSC-PV           2:32.22    2:34.17  
 57 Sanidad, Cassandra     12 RMSC-PV           2:34.09    2:34.69  
 58 Whang, Lucy            12 YORK-PV           2:30.15    2:37.07  
 59 Brown, Keyla           11 RMSC-PV           2:30.27    2:38.23  
 60 Boyd, Theresa          12 MAKO-PV           2:34.46    2:43.51  
 -- Bacon, Sophie          12 Nation's Capital  2:30.62         DQ  
 -- Ellor, Molly           12 FISH-PV           2:21.72         DQ  
 -- Robison, Erica         12 Nation's Capital  2:23.34        DFS