Potomac Marlins                                  2/3/2013 - 14:34PM
                2013 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE                
                     Hosted by Potomac Marlins                      
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mikheyev, Peter P      14 GMA-NE            4:14.68    4:06.47  
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew J      13 PCAC-MA           4:21.20    4:19.86  
  3 Storch, Casey J        13 MACH-PV           4:29.64    4:20.69  
  4 Truong, Devin Q        14 Nation's Capital  4:18.35    4:22.15  
  5 WU, Timothy Y          13 Nation's Capital  4:33.84    4:23.61  
  6 Deckman, Jacob N       14 CVAC-MA           4:36.95    4:26.53  
  7 Brown de Colstoun, Th  13 RMSC-PV           4:36.97    4:30.38  
  8 Tang, Jason J          14 Nation's Capital  4:30.72    4:31.95  
  9 Alarcon, Andres A      13 Nation's Capital  4:43.18    4:32.17  
 10 Zhang, Evan            13 GATE-MR           4:35.49    4:32.28  
 11 Sison, Emilio O        14 Nation's Capital  4:29.85    4:32.94  
 12 Younger, Griffen J     14 CGBD-VA           4:33.82    4:33.78  
 13 Anderson, Garrett P    14 PM-PV             4:55.53    4:35.26  
 14 McCarthy, Gregory F    13 RMSC-PV           4:42.24    4:36.21  
 15 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus  13 HAWK-AD           4:39.19    4:36.33  
 16 Norton, Jared T        14 CGBD-VA           4:34.28    4:36.63  
 17 Stahl, Keven J         14 QDD-VA            4:40.22    4:37.80  
 18 Flint, Carter A        13 MACH-PV           4:44.12    4:37.89  
 19 Harkins, Harry C       14 CVSC-AM           4:55.88    4:38.62  
 20 Chen, Daniel T         14 RMSC-PV           4:44.30    4:39.68  
 21 Tice, Aaron M          14 Nation's Capital  4:40.37    4:39.74  
 22 Aly, Ali M             14 Express Swimming  4:39.86    4:39.80  
 23 Klipp, Ben D           14 Nation's Capital  4:43.10    4:40.00  
 24 Cudahy, Dylan J        14 MACH-PV           4:45.31    4:40.05  
 25 Nirenberg, Jared E     14 Nation's Capital  4:38.26    4:40.89  
 26 Romanowski, Nate M     13 QDD-VA            4:48.91    4:41.00  
 27 Ramsey, Brian D        14 CVSC-AM           5:03.32    4:42.88  
 28 Lowery, Roman          14 Nation's Capital  4:40.22    4:43.48  
 29 Zhao, Steven D         13 TVSC-MR           4:42.14    4:43.62  
 30 McGann, Malachy        14 Nation's Capital  4:49.84    4:43.80  
 31 Washart, Zachary F     13 GPAC-MA           4:52.82    4:43.84  
 32 Infranco, Daniel S     14 TVSC-MR           4:41.56    4:43.98  
 33 Nguyen, Andrew T       14 Nation's Capital  4:37.07    4:44.30  
 34 Graham, Joseph P       13 Express Swimming  4:48.36    4:44.59  
 35 Rowe, Spencer H        13 Nation's Capital  4:43.04    4:45.34  
 36 McAllister, Miles A    14 CGBD-VA           4:43.93    4:45.61  
 37 D'Agaro, Roody R       14 CVSC-AM           4:55.14    4:45.76  
 38 Gryski, Ben M          13 PM-PV             4:49.90    4:45.95  
 39 Orsa, John B           13 Nation's Capital  4:49.70    4:46.04  
 40 Sun, Lucky M           14 TIBU-PV           5:02.61    4:46.78  
 41 Whiteree, Wes S        14 QDD-VA            4:56.24    4:47.20  
 42 Weber, Drew M          13 MACH-PV           4:59.48    4:47.63  
 43 Gregory, Isaiah K      14 Stingrays-AM      4:48.06    4:48.42  
 44 Su, Jeffrey M          13 SDS-PV            4:48.12    4:48.54  
 45 Micka, Johnny          14 HACC-PV           4:59.05    4:49.26  
 46 Brazelton, Don O       14 Heal-PV           4:46.75    4:49.35  
 47 Kelemen, Andrew L      13 FAST-NI           4:47.90    4:49.73  
 48 Konz, Sean W           14 HAWK-AD           4:53.47    4:50.38  
 49 Wen, Jonathan S        14 PM-PV             5:05.41    4:51.03  
 50 Hartmann, Ryan C       13 NPAC-MA           4:48.22    4:51.23  
 51 Hsueh, Alan            13 GPAC-MA           4:41.50    4:51.29  
 52 Riina, Michael J       14 SMST-CT           4:47.28    4:51.31  
 53 Day, Jonathan D        13 YORK-PV           4:49.97    4:51.71  
 54 Bendana, Jon S         13 Heal-PV           4:55.08    4:51.72  
 55 Lucas, Jackson J       13 BWST-PV           4:54.54    4:52.01  
 56 Ott, Brady P           13 RMSC-PV           4:57.97    4:52.33  
 57 Yang, Dennis H         14 BWST-PV           5:05.91    4:52.44  
 58 Buonomo, Trever A      14 RMSC-PV           4:51.75    4:52.50  
 59 Hammond, Jake S        14 RMSC-PV           4:39.13    4:52.53  
 60 DiStasio, James C      14 TVSC-MR           4:46.50    4:52.82  
 61 Ford, Wesley A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR   4:56.88    4:53.31  
 62 Murphy, Brendan K      14 Nation's Capital  4:28.30    4:53.59  
 63 Mazzoccoli, Phil J     14 Nation's Capital  4:58.27    4:53.70  
 64 Ortof, Harry C         14 Express Swimming  4:46.67    4:53.93  
 65 Tiberino, Matthew J    13 RMSC-PV           4:49.21    4:54.07  
 66 Umansky, David S       13 RMSC-PV           5:09.41    4:54.44  
 67 Hamblin, Brandon L     13 STAT-VA           4:59.32    4:56.33  
 68 Qian, Robert J         13 Nation's Capital  4:57.80    4:57.02  
 69 Perry, Joseph P        13 CCSC-NE           5:04.34    4:57.41  
 70 Kambhampaty, Jayaprak  13 MACH-PV           4:54.53    4:57.46  
 71 Witte, Coleman P       13 FAST-PV                NT    4:57.75  
 72 Gonzalez, Gus J        14 RMSC-PV           5:03.20    4:58.04  
 73 Major, Kyle R          13 PM-PV             5:11.83    4:58.46  
 74 Paz, Anthony F         14 BWST-PV           5:05.51    4:58.54  
 75 Jones, Tyler D         13 CCSC-NE           4:57.37    5:00.78  
 76 Zhai, Alan S           13 HACC-PV           5:04.11    5:00.99  
 77 Isenhower, Nicholas D  13 Nation's Capital  5:13.69   x5:01.11  
 78 Brandt, Evan J         14 OCCS-PV           5:01.94    5:01.16  
 79 Nguyen, Justin T       14 Nation's Capital  5:02.73   x5:01.31  
 80 Tan, Andy T            13 MACH-PV           5:27.39    5:02.72  
 81 Daly, Patrick J        14 COND-MR           5:03.74    5:03.37  
 82 Gollob, Sam T          13 YORK-PV           5:08.61    5:03.71  
 83 Chung, Alexander C     13 RMSC-PV           5:00.16    5:03.83  
 84 Lewis, Evan J          14 Nation's Capital  4:54.44   x5:04.49  
 85 Schreiber, Nicholas A  14 QDD-VA            4:57.51    5:04.73  
 86 Schonbachler, Ryan R   13 PRA-AM            5:09.27    5:04.76  
 87 Vindigni, Chris M      14 COND-MR           5:08.41    5:04.85  
 88 Li, Alex R             13 Nation's Capital  5:11.45   x5:06.16  
 89 Uribe, Rafael E        14 CCSC-NE           5:03.99    5:06.23  
 90 Freeman, Eric L        13 FAST-PV           5:10.81    5:08.66  
 91 Lue, Michael           13 GATE-MR                NT    5:09.38  
 92 Diaz, Peter V          13 QDD-VA            5:07.34    5:09.69  
 93 Vilbig, Kai G          13 Nation's Capital  5:15.35   x5:09.85  
 94 Chenault, Calvin L     14 BWST-PV           5:12.47    5:10.79  
 95 Barbee, Ben B          13 PM-PV             5:21.10    5:10.89  
 96 Chung, Alex Y          13 Nation's Capital  5:12.26   x5:12.41  
 97 Lathrop, John P        13 RMSC-PV           5:09.38    5:14.70  
 98 Gregory, Logan T       13 TVSC-MR           5:09.99    5:15.88  
 99 Finan, Garrett T       13 Nation's Capital  5:18.20   x5:17.30  
100 Lukehart, Spencer C    13 YORK-PV           5:23.89    5:18.67  
101 Hoagland, Brandon T    14 Nation's Capital  5:19.86   x5:21.46  
102 Hansen, Gunnar B       13 MACH-PV           5:28.70    5:22.04  
103 Alexander, Sam D       13 SDS-PV            5:33.37    5:24.21  
104 Regelsberger, Tyler R  13 GCOM-NI           5:32.30    5:30.46  
105 Brown, Myles R         13 MACH-PV           5:43.48    5:31.88  
106 Chirico, Matthew J     13 TVSC-MR           5:20.38    5:34.16  
107 Horton, Jade C         14 HAWK-AD           5:29.10    5:37.76  
108 Behbehani, Tirdod      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR   5:15.71    5:40.67  
 -- Stange, Andrew R       14 TVSC-MR           4:42.06         NS  
 -- McClorey, John B       13 Nation's Capital  4:54.81         NS  
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W     13 TVSC-MR           5:32.30         NS  
 -- Nilsson, Evan A        14 TVSC-MR           4:23.57         NS  
 -- Pomajevich, Sam R      14 Nation's Capital  4:36.95         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Phillip M    14 MACH-PV           5:09.43         NS  
 -- Guill, Jean-Claude     14 Nation's Capital  4:44.30         NS  
 -- Bedell, Ryan M         13 Dolphins-CT       4:56.57         NS