Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/6/2003
           THE 2003 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES - 3/13/2003 to 3/16/2003           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  9:42.25  3/8/2001    Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                  
              10:01.09  NATL
              10:07.99  OPEN
              10:21.29  NATB
              10:40.29  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Kim                    16 BAD-MR                    9:44.71  NATL  
  2  Daly, Sarah                   17 LIAC-MR                   9:48.29  NATL  
  3  Harris, Kristen               18 SAC-NJ                    9:57.21  NATL  
  4  Sprague, Whitney              16 BAD-MR                    9:58.82  NATL  
  5  Lehner, Andrea                14 STAR-NI                   9:59.78  NATL  
  6  O'Connor, Bridget             16 BAD-MR                   10:00.62  NATL  
  7  Frost, Kristen                15 SoCo-CT                  10:05.44  OPEN  
  8  Koronowicz, Kierstin          17 NBS-MR                   10:06.52  OPEN  
  9  Duguet, Paola                 15 BAD-MR                   10:09.33  NATB  
 10  Hawley, Claire                18 Ccsc-NE                  10:12.82  NATB  
 11  Braun, Jenny                  17 Middies-MR               10:14.54  NATB  
 12  Fracapane, Sara               16 NJW-NJ                   10:14.55  NATB  
 13  McWhirter, Denise             15 CAT-CT                   10:15.85  NATB  
 14  Hinds, Holly                  18 Cudas-NE                 10:17.46  NATB  
 15  Morford, Lauren               17 EEX-NJ                   10:18.27  NATB  
 16  Devenuto, Capria              17 EEX-NJ                   10:18.28  NATB  
 17  Gilbert, Amanda               18 BAC-NJ                   10:19.72  NATB  
 18  Illescas, Jennifer            15 Unat. A G U A-MR         10:19.99  NATB  
 19  Nelson, Tory                  17 BAD-MR                   10:22.21  MEET  
 20  Aronson, Laura                17 PAA-NJ                   10:22.22  MEET  
 21  Timby, Lauren                 17 IRON-NI                  10:22.47  MEET  
 22  Neligan, Brittany             16 LIAC-MR                  10:23.24  MEET  
 23  Ahern, Taryn                  16 LIE-MR                   10:23.78  MEET  
 24  Soni, Rita                    17 SAC-NJ                   10:24.60  MEET  
 25  Straub, Jaime                 17 Middies-MR               10:25.23  MEET  
 26  Saad, Jackie                  14 LIAC-MR                  10:26.90  MEET  
 27  Villarreal, Cammie            18 Ncyac-CT                 10:27.47  MEET  
 28  Delaney, Dillon               16 Ccsc-NE                  10:28.37  MEET  
 29  Akerfelds, Aleksa             13 Middies-MR               10:28.40  MEET  
 30  Evans, Ashley                 14 BAC-NJ                   10:28.88  MEET  
 31  Dowd, Caroline                17 BGSC-NE                  10:28.97  MEET  
 32  Wallace, Ashley               17 BAC-NJ                   10:29.15  MEET  
 33  Walotsky, Kyle                17 BAD-MR                   10:29.17  MEET  
 34  Clemens, Clare                17 AGUA-MR                  10:29.22  MEET  
 35  Daly, Britt                   16 Tmsuffolk-MR             10:29.89  MEET  
 36  Gray, Ellen                   17 BAD-MR                   10:29.97  MEET  
 37  Santapaul, Jessica            18 BGSC-NE                  10:30.45  MEET  
 38  Ducharme, Michelle            17 SoCo-CT                  10:30.45  MEET  
 39  Deleon, Andrea                15 BAC-NJ                   10:32.15  MEET  
 40  Ukleja, Ashley                15 Aqua Jets-CT             10:32.53  MEET  
 41  Gusick, Carolyn               18 SAC-NJ                   10:33.40  MEET  
 42  Meirs, Kaitlyn                14 PAA-NJ                   10:33.70  MEET  
 43  Feibel, Gabriels              14 EEX-NJ                   10:35.67  MEET  
 44  Iaciuzze, Brittany            14 EEX-NJ                   10:36.88  MEET  
 45  Ward, Anneka                  17 AGUA-MR                  10:37.03  MEET  
 46  Dooe, Mary                    15 BGSC-NE                  10:37.35  MEET  
 47  Otto, Amanda                  17 STAR-NI                  10:37.66  MEET  
 48  Strickland, Kait              15 Cudas-NE                 10:37.72  MEET  
 49  Prout, Taryn                  15 UN-1-CT                  10:38.57  MEET  
 50  Clemens, Alison               14 AGUA-MR                  10:38.72  MEET  
 51  Bullock, Morgan               16 Darien Piranhas-CT       10:39.88  MEET  
 52  Ryan, Michelle                17 LIAC-MR                  10:40.12  MEET  
 53  Fuqua, Marlys                 15 Grrr-NI                   9:23.96L MEET  
 54  Helyer, Dana                  16 Omni-CT                   9:24.92L MEET  
 55  Wilbur, Jennifer              18 BAC-NJ                    9:30.70L MEET  
 56  Ukleja, Alex                  15 Aqua Jets-CT              9:32.08L MEET  
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  9:06.12  3/8/2001    Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
               9:20.99  NATL
               9:27.39  OPEN
               9:39.29  NATB
              10:09.89  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Weir, Paul                    17 BAD-MR                    9:23.00  OPEN  
  2  Salayka, George               17 LIAC-MR                   9:23.15  OPEN  
  3  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                 9:25.41  OPEN  
  4  Work, Tobias                  17 Ccsc-NE                   9:30.12  NATB  
  5  Northrop, Daryl               19 BAC-NJ                    9:31.42  NATB  
  6  Wollner, Sam                  17 AGUA-MR                   9:32.76  NATB  
  7  Hirniak, Stefan               18 SAC-NJ                    9:35.07  NATB  
  8  Wood, Jeff                    16 Grrr-NI                   9:36.00  NATB  
  9  Murphy, Connor                17 BAC-NJ                    9:36.34  NATB  
 10  Rosa, Larry                   16 EEX-NJ                    9:36.63  NATB  
 11  Seery, Rob                    16 LIAC-MR                   9:39.64  MEET  
 12  Fossrew, And                  17 PAA-NJ                    9:40.68  MEET  
 13  Castellana, Derek             18 BGSC-NE                   9:42.66  MEET  
 14  Pudas, Kevin                  18 Squids-NE                 9:43.37  MEET  
 15  Spinelli, Stephen             17 Pvac-NE                   9:44.36  MEET  
 16  Gerlach, Matt                 16 LIAC-MR                   9:47.91  MEET  
 17  Madwed, Daniel                13 Sharks-CT                 9:48.81  MEET  
 18  Nilsson, Eric                 15 Cudas-NE                  9:48.87  MEET  
 19  Mendell, Scott                17 RY-NJ                     9:50.03  MEET  
 20  Ankosko, Darren               15 SAC-NJ                    9:51.02  MEET  
 21  Harris, Sloan                 18 BAD-MR                    9:51.14  MEET  
 22  Parent, Keith                 17 Pvac-NE                   9:51.76  MEET  
 23  Vitagliano, Daniel            16 Omni-CT                   9:53.19  MEET  
 24  Wilkinson, Jon                31 BAD-MR                    9:55.01  MEET  
 25  Murphy, Brendan               18 BAC-NJ                    9:55.33  MEET  
 26  Jones, Brett                  17 SoCo-CT                   9:55.41  MEET  
 27  Coppa, Zack                   17 BAC-NJ                    9:57.15  MEET  
 28  Cirella, Nick                 18 BAC-NJ                    9:57.41  MEET  
 29  Braunreuther, Joe             16 BAC-NJ                    9:58.27  MEET  
 30  Thomas, Eric                  17 Squids-NE                 9:58.38  MEET  
 31  Curtis, Matthew               16 BAC-NJ                    9:59.78  MEET  
 32  Bright, Matthew               16 BAC-NJ                   10:00.77  MEET  
 33  Reiners, Scott                17 BB-NJ                    10:01.63  MEET  
 34  Ekimoff, Chris                17 Grrr-NI                  10:02.73  MEET  
 35  Scibelli, Michael             18 Pvac-NE                  10:03.07  MEET  
 36  Mollica, Chris                17 SAC-NJ                   10:05.54  MEET  
 37  LeDuc, Pedro                  16 BAC-NJ                   10:05.73  MEET  
 38  Crowley, Matt                 19 SoCo-CT                  10:05.83  MEET  
 39  Goodwin, Taylor               15 Cudas-NE                 10:06.32  MEET  
 40  Wisniewski, Bob               34 Middies-MR               10:07.72  MEET  
 41  Stathopoulos, Cary            15 AGUA-MR                  10:07.75  MEET  
 42  Wakefield, Kevin              15 LIE-MR                   10:07.75  MEET  
 43  MC Laughlin, Jason            14 Middies-MR               10:07.95  MEET  
 44  Rossos, Michael               17 PAA-NJ                   10:09.41  MEET  
 45  Reardon, JJ                   17 Squids-NE                 9:05.92L MEET  
 46  Gurkovich, Kyle               16 SAC-NJ                    9:07.27L MEET  
 47  Cirella, PJ                   16 BAC-NJ                    9:09.92L MEET  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:47.55  3/8/2001    Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                  
               1:49.89  NATL
               1:51.69  OPEN
               1:54.19  NATB
               1:57.19  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Koronowicz, Kierstin          17 NBS-MR                    1:49.55  NATL  
  2  Chang, Hee-Jin                16 Squids-NE                 1:50.00  OPEN  
  3  Kelly, Kim                    16 BAD-MR                    1:50.24  OPEN  
  4  Gilbert, Amanda               18 BAC-NJ                    1:50.35  OPEN  
  5  Lehner, Andrea                14 STAR-NI                   1:50.53  OPEN  
  6  Daly, Sarah                   17 LIAC-MR                   1:50.67  OPEN  
  7  Frost, Kristen                15 SoCo-CT                   1:50.83  OPEN  
  8  Illescas, Jennifer            15 Unat. A G U A-MR          1:51.06  OPEN  
  9  O'Connor, Bridget             16 BAD-MR                    1:51.65  OPEN  
 10  Harris, Kristen               18 SAC-NJ                    1:51.69  OPEN  
 11  Ryan, Michelle                17 LIAC-MR                   1:51.75  NATB  
 12  Hession, Cristina             17 CJAC-NJ                   1:51.82  NATB  
 13  Kinsella, Eve                 16 PAA-NJ                    1:51.97  NATB  
 14  Evans, Ashley                 14 BAC-NJ                    1:52.49  NATB  
 15  Haigney, Kate                 17 Middies-MR                1:52.58  NATB  
 16  Butler, Chase                 17 BGSC-NE                   1:52.65  NATB  
 17  Voels, Coryn                  17 LIAC-MR                   1:52.66  NATB  
 18  Hawley, Claire                18 Ccsc-NE                   1:52.67  NATB  
 19  Strickland, Kait              15 Cudas-NE                  1:53.36  NATB  
 20  Duguet, Paola                 15 BAD-MR                    1:53.45  NATB  
 21  Gately, Karen                 17 BGSC-NE                   1:53.46  NATB  
 22  O'Reilly, Kara                17 LIAC-MR                   1:53.52  NATB  
 23  Heath, Keira                  15 Darien Piranhas-CT        1:53.59  NATB  
 24  Deleon, Andrea                15 BAC-NJ                    1:53.61  NATB  
 25  Villarreal, Cammie            18 Ncyac-CT                  1:53.75  NATB  
 26  Bullock, Morgan               16 Darien Piranhas-CT        1:53.79  NATB  
 27  Sprague, Whitney              16 BAD-MR                    1:53.94  NATB  
 28  Forrence, Leila               16 PAA-NJ                    1:53.98  NATB  
 29  Farrell, Megan                14 SAC-NE                    1:54.01  NATB  
 30  Smit, Julia                   15 TVSC-MR                   1:54.09  NATB  
 31  Herdman, Selina               17 North Shore-MR            1:54.16  NATB  
 32  Neligan, Brittany             16 LIAC-MR                   1:54.16  NATB  
 33  Hinds, Holly                  18 Cudas-NE                  1:54.25  MEET  
 34  Altieri, Theresa              15 Omni-CT                   1:54.28  MEET  
 35  Fritsch, Katie                16 BGSC-NE                   1:54.44  MEET  
 36  Clemens, Clare                17 AGUA-MR                   1:54.57  MEET  
 37  Goldstein, Annie              17 Squids-NE                 1:54.73  MEET  
 38  Grove, Rebecca                18 BAD-MR                    1:54.78  MEET  
 39  Daly, Britt                   16 Tmsuffolk-MR              1:54.82  MEET  
 40  Haron, Katie                  14 Squids-NE                 1:54.93  MEET  
 41  Aiello, Jessica               17 BGSC-NE                   1:55.06  MEET  
 42  Kelley, Annie                 17 BGSC-NE                   1:55.10  MEET  
 43  Fuqua, Marlys                 15 Grrr-NI                   1:55.19  MEET  
 44  Akerfelds, Aleksa             13 Middies-MR                1:55.28  MEET  
 45  Fittin, Annie                 13 TAC-NJ                    1:55.35  MEET  
 46  McWhirter, Denise             15 CAT-CT                    1:55.35  MEET  
 47  Aronson, Laura                17 PAA-NJ                    1:55.35  MEET  
 48  Morford, Lauren               17 EEX-NJ                    1:55.41  MEET  
 49  Stutius, Erica                17 Cudas-NE                  1:55.49  MEET  
 50  Rakoczy, Joanna               14 Middies-MR                1:55.53  MEET  
 51  Coombs, Michelle              17 NBS-MR                    1:55.80  MEET  
 52  Fitzsimons, Keriann           18 MSC-MR                    1:55.81  MEET  
 53  Rossi, Nina                   14 WW-NJ                     1:55.82  MEET  
 54  Goldson, Liz                  14 LIAC-MR                   1:55.82  MEET  
 55  Monsees, Christina            16 RAC-CT                    1:55.94  MEET  
 56  Vanassen, Jessie              16 SAC-NJ                    1:55.95  MEET  
 57  Narus, Christa                16 North Shore-MR            1:55.99  MEET  
 58  Tolan, Meagan                 15 LIAC-MR                   1:56.00  MEET  
 59  McHale, Barbara               15 RAC-CT                    1:56.01  MEET  
 60  Braun, Jenny                  17 Middies-MR                1:56.05  MEET  
 61  Otto, Amanda                  17 STAR-NI                   1:56.06  MEET  
 62  McKenna, Lindsay              17 Albany Starfish-AD        1:56.09  MEET  
 63  Modrov, Priscilla             15 North Shore-MR            1:56.10  MEET  
 64  Walotsky, Kyle                17 BAD-MR                    1:56.10  MEET  
 65  Reks, Ariana                  17 SHAK-NI                   1:56.13  MEET  
 66  Monahan, K.C.                 17 Middies-MR                1:56.17  MEET  
 67  Dowd, Caroline                17 BGSC-NE                   1:56.21  MEET  
 68  Ducharme, Michelle            17 SoCo-CT                   1:56.29  MEET  
 69  Staskiewicz, Sophie           13 AGUA-MR                   1:56.30  MEET  
 70  Meirs, Kaitlyn                14 PAA-NJ                    1:56.35  MEET  
 71  Butts, Eliza                  14 SAC-NE                    1:56.39  MEET  
 72  Fracapane, Sara               16 NJW-NJ                    1:56.42  MEET  
 73  Timby, Lauren                 17 IRON-NI                   1:56.45  MEET  
 74  Wallace, Ashley               17 BAC-NJ                    1:56.47  MEET  
 75  Fugge, Kathrine               14 Cac-CT                    1:56.54  MEET  
 76  Laffel, Nikki                 17 Cudas-NE                  1:56.66  MEET  
 77  Guyett, Caren                 13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:56.69  MEET  
 78  Colling, Caitlin              16 SAC-NE                    1:56.70  MEET  
 79  Napoli, Caitlin               14 TVSC-MR                   1:56.73  MEET  
 80  Carey, Jaclyn                 16 CAT-CT                    1:56.76  MEET  
 81  Colling, Meaghan              16 SAC-NE                    1:56.77  MEET  
 82  Santapaul, Jessica            18 BGSC-NE                   1:56.82  MEET  
 83  Skroski, Kristen              16 SoCo-CT                   1:56.97  MEET  
 84  Clemens, Alison               14 AGUA-MR                   1:56.99  MEET  
 85  Dockstader, Alex              13 SHAQ-NI                   1:57.07  MEET  
 86  Degrazia, Kristen             12 Tmsuffolk-MR              1:57.15  MEET  
 87  Saad, Jackie                  14 LIAC-MR                   1:57.92        
 88  Newton, Michelle              15 BAC-NJ                    2:10.21L MEET  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:39.11  3/8/2001    Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
               1:38.89  NATL
               1:40.69  OPEN
               1:43.09  NATB
               1:46.49  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Goldblatt, Scott              23 BAC-NJ                    1:37.50  NATL  
  2  Hirniak, Stefan               18 SAC-NJ                    1:40.30  OPEN  
  3  Guernsey III, David           16 CAT-CT                    1:40.80  NATB  
  4  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                 1:41.16  NATB  
  5  Robledo, Christian            16 LIAC-MR                   1:41.37  NATB  
  6  Fossrew, And                  17 PAA-NJ                    1:41.39  NATB  
  7  Brocki, Michael               17 North Shore-MR            1:41.60  NATB  
  8  Hinds, Howard                 25 LIAC-MR                   1:42.24  NATB  
  9  Northrop, Daryl               19 BAC-NJ                    1:42.27  NATB  
 10  Possee, Brian                 16 FAST-NI                   1:42.47  NATB  
 11  Vitagliano, Daniel            16 Omni-CT                   1:42.54  NATB  
 12  Barba, Salvatore              15 SAC-NE                    1:42.56  NATB  
 13  Voorheis, Kyle                17 PAA-NJ                    1:42.64  NATB  
 14  Wood, Jeff                    16 Grrr-NI                   1:42.71  NATB  
 15  Smit, Michael                 17 TVSC-MR                   1:42.76  NATB  
 16  Eaddy, Jason                  27 CMSC-NE                   1:42.80  NATB  
 17  Nilsson, Eric                 15 Cudas-NE                  1:43.17  MEET  
 18  Emanuel, Ryan                 15 BAD-MR                    1:43.19  MEET  
 19  Warner, Christian             18 Squids-NE                 1:43.23  MEET  
 20  Chartier, Greg                17 Pvac-NE                   1:43.59  MEET  
 21  Work, Tobias                  17 Ccsc-NE                   1:43.61  MEET  
 22  Coppa, Zack                   17 BAC-NJ                    1:43.71  MEET  
 23  Scott, Norman                 15 BAD-MR                    1:43.75  MEET  
 24  Bailey, James                 17 Squids-NE                 1:43.92  MEET  
 25  Seery, Rob                    16 LIAC-MR                   1:44.01  MEET  
 26  Spinelli, Stephen             17 Pvac-NE                   1:44.03  MEET  
 27  Treat, Ethan                  18 Squids-NE                 1:44.33  MEET  
 28  Castellana, Derek             18 BGSC-NE                   1:44.44  MEET  
 29  Ekimoff, Chris                17 Grrr-NI                   1:44.48  MEET  
 30  Wollner, Sam                  17 AGUA-MR                   1:44.50  MEET  
 31  Pudas, Kevin                  18 Squids-NE                 1:44.63  MEET  
 32  Weir, Paul                    17 BAD-MR                    1:44.76  MEET  
 33  Harris, Sloan                 18 BAD-MR                    1:44.90  MEET  
 34  Pai, Christophr               17 MSC-MR                    1:45.15  MEET  
 35  Murphy, Connor                17 BAC-NJ                    1:45.41  MEET  
 36  Mebel, Bart                   16 JG-NJ                     1:45.57  MEET  
 37  Wisniewski, Bob               34 Middies-MR                1:45.66  MEET  
 38  Donlevy, Kevin                17 North Shore-MR            1:45.85  MEET  
 39  Salayka, George               17 LIAC-MR                   1:45.85  MEET  
 40  Kaemmerlen, Peter             19 FAST-NI                   1:45.93  MEET  
 41  Thornton, Brad                16 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:45.94  MEET  
 42  Cahill, Ryan                  17 Pack-NI                   1:45.99  MEET  
 43  Striker, Brandon              17 FAST-NI                   1:46.07  MEET  
 44  Ashenfelter, Jay              18 Mym-NJ                    1:46.13  MEET  
 45  Donohue, Kevin                17 Squids-NE                 1:46.20  MEET  
 46  Wilkinson, Jon                31 BAD-MR                    1:46.23  MEET  
 47  Tusup, Shane                  14 Tmsuffolk-MR              1:46.24  MEET  
 48  Weniger, Luke                 16 Grrr-NI                   1:46.30  MEET  
 49  Glazer, Jeffery               16 Tmsuffolk-MR              1:46.35  MEET  
 50  Kyrejko, Andrew               15 Mym-NJ                    1:46.36  MEET  
 51  Delia, Benjamin               20 Unattached-NI             1:46.42  MEET  
 52  Rubenstein, Billy             16 Cudas-NE                  1:46.45  MEET  
 53  Jones, Brett                  17 SoCo-CT                   2:00.32L MEET  
 54  Nims, Steve                   17 Grrr-NI                   2:00.69L MEET  
 55  Rathgeber, Geoffery           17 SoCo-CT                   2:02.53L       
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:04.24  3/8/2001    Annie Mantey, MSC-MR                       
               1:03.99  NATL
               1:05.19  OPEN
               1:06.89  NATB
               1:08.39  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Soni, Rebecca                 15 SAC-NJ                    1:03.74  NATL  
  2  Evans, Ashley                 14 BAC-NJ                    1:04.32  OPEN  
  3  Pangilinan, Jackie            16 Middies-MR                1:04.43  OPEN  
  4  Gilbert, Amanda               18 BAC-NJ                    1:04.58  OPEN  
  5  Clemens, Alison               14 AGUA-MR                   1:04.84  OPEN  
  6  Fiorentino, Kendel            17 LIAC-MR                   1:05.08  OPEN  
  7  Perry, Jessica                14 BGSC-NE                   1:05.14  OPEN  
  8  Carlin, Megan                 16 PAA-NJ                    1:05.20  NATB  
  9  Zuidema, Emma                 17 CAT-CT                    1:05.36  NATB  
 10  Colling, Meaghan              16 SAC-NE                    1:05.47  NATB  
 11  Maguire, Caitlin              16 Squids-NE                 1:05.95  NATB  
 12  Roberts, Melanie              13 Grrr-NI                   1:06.42  NATB  
 13  Lehner, Robin                 16 STAR-NI                   1:06.51  NATB  
 14  Tartaglia, Christine          16 RAC-CT                    1:06.69  NATB  
 15  McLellan, Whitney             15 SoCo-CT                   1:06.78  NATB  
 16  Dowd, Caroline                17 BGSC-NE                   1:06.82  NATB  
 17  Murphy, Emily                 15 RACE-NI                   1:07.26  MEET  
 18  Nelson, Tory                  17 BAD-MR                    1:07.40  MEET  
 19  Malloy, Tara                  17 Middies-MR                1:07.41  MEET  
 20  Johnson, Anneli               16 STAR-NI                   1:07.43  MEET  
 21  Kiernan, Marilee              15 BAD-MR                    1:07.43  MEET  
 22  Gruendel, Kerry               13 BAD-MR                    1:07.51  MEET  
 23  Jachno, Stephanie             17 LIAC-MR                   1:07.67  MEET  
 24  Shapiro, Amanda               16 TVSC-MR                   1:07.70  MEET  
 25  O'Brien, Kate                 17 Squids-NE                 1:07.82  MEET  
 26  Honrath, Danielle             18 SoCo-CT                   1:07.95  MEET  
 27  Flores, Anna                  17 Cac-CT                    1:07.99  MEET  
 28  Healey, Meghan                16 Squids-NE                 1:08.01  MEET  
 29  Clemens, Clare                17 AGUA-MR                   1:08.10  MEET  
 30  Ferguson, Kaitlyn             15 Middies-MR                1:08.13  MEET  
 31  Bannon, Meredith              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:08.15  MEET  
 32  Maer, Allison                 16 NBS-MR                    1:17.30L MEET  
 33  DeLafuente, Jackie            15 BAC-NJ                    1:17.98L MEET  
 34  Walsh, Blake                  15 BAC-NJ                    1:18.03L MEET  
 35  Cirella, Mary                 16 BAC-NJ                    1:18.03L MEET  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET:  55.87  3/8/2001    Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                          
               56.29  NATL
               57.59  OPEN
               59.49  NATB
             1:00.99  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Donohue, Kevin                17 Squids-NE                   56.51  OPEN  
  2  Armstrong, Shaun              16 TVSC-MR                     56.82  OPEN  
  3  Roberts, Jon                  15 Grrr-NI                     56.92  OPEN  
  4  Lee, Seok Jun                 18 PAA-NJ                      57.30  OPEN  
  5  Rubin, Neal                   19 LIAC-MR                     58.15  NATB  
  6  Rathgeber, Geoffery           17 SoCo-CT                     58.56  NATB  
  7  Mitchell, Brad                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR             58.93  NATB  
  8  Acquavito, Nick               17 LIAC-MR                     59.03  NATB  
  9  Schotter, Robert              19 Squids-NE                   59.41  NATB  
 10  Treat, Ethan                  18 Squids-NE                   59.67  MEET  
 11  Slater, Michael               18 Syr. Chargers-NI            59.94  MEET  
 12  Cirella, Nick                 18 BAC-NJ                      59.95  MEET  
 13  Cazes, Clifton                17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:00.03  MEET  
 14  Emanuel, Chase                18 BAD-MR                    1:00.07  MEET  
 15  Stimson, Eric                 23 TTSC-NI                   1:00.60  MEET  
 16  Hammer, Simon                 15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:00.62  MEET  
 17  Crimes, Jonathan              17 AGUA-MR                   1:00.88  MEET  
 18  Hudson, Henry                 16 MSC-MR                    1:00.94  MEET  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET:  55.29  3/8/2002    Connie Brown, MVP-NE                         
               55.99  NATL
               57.09  OPEN
               58.49  NATB
               59.99  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Jenny               30 BAD-MR                      55.00  NATL  
  2  O'Connor, Bridget             16 BAD-MR                      55.99  NATL  
  3  Chang, Hee-Jin                16 Squids-NE                   56.51  OPEN  
  4  O'Reilly, Kara                17 LIAC-MR                     56.54  OPEN  
  5  Kofol, Caroline               16 PAA-NJ                      56.61  OPEN  
  6  Kelley, Annie                 17 BGSC-NE                     56.87  OPEN  
  7  Fiorentino, Kendel            17 LIAC-MR                     57.54  NATB  
  8  Brookman, Rachel              17 CAT-CT                      57.60  NATB  
  9  Narus, Christa                16 North Shore-MR              57.69  NATB  
 10  Rossi, Nina                   14 WW-NJ                       57.87  NATB  
 11  Paradine, Juliet              17 LIAC-MR                     57.87  NATB  
 12  Brush, Emily                  18 BGSC-NE                     58.00  NATB  
 13  Kane, Katelyn                 17 BAC-NJ                      58.07  NATB  
 14  Masterson, Keri               15 LIAC-MR                     58.18  NATB  
 15  Parker, Akemi                 19 UN-NJ                       58.20  NATB  
 16  Capparell, Meghan             16 SAC-NJ                      58.37  NATB  
 17  Jachno, Stephanie             17 LIAC-MR                     58.48  NATB  
 18  Wallace, Ashley               17 BAC-NJ                      58.49  NATB  
 19  O'Neill, Michelle             17 RACE-NI                     58.56  MEET  
 20  D'Erasmo, Laura               15 Darien Piranhas-CT          58.60  MEET  
 21  Gately, Karen                 17 BGSC-NE                     58.67  MEET  
 22  Soni, Rita                    17 SAC-NJ                      58.67  MEET  
 23  Newton, Michelle              15 BAC-NJ                      58.69  MEET  
 24  Fritsch, Katie                16 BGSC-NE                     58.73  MEET  
 25  Miller, Katie                 17 SAC-NJ                      58.74  MEET  
 26  Braun, Jenny                  17 Middies-MR                  58.76  MEET  
 27  Ferguson, Kaitlyn             15 Middies-MR                  58.76  MEET  
 28  Helyer, Dana                  16 Omni-CT                     58.77  MEET  
 29  Ryan, Michelle                17 LIAC-MR                     58.79  MEET  
 30  Haley, Crissy                 17 Middies-MR                  58.88  MEET  
 31  Aiello, Sara                  16 BGSC-NE                     58.90  MEET  
 32  Haigney, Kate                 17 Middies-MR                  59.02  MEET  
 33  Santapaul, Jessica            18 BGSC-NE                     59.11  MEET  
 34  Gagnon, Laila                 17 Pvac-NE                     59.11  MEET  
 35  Dacey, Kendall                15 CAT-CT                      59.15  MEET  
 36  Esposito, Jennifer            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                59.19  MEET  
 37  Rakoczy, Joanna               14 Middies-MR                  59.31  MEET  
 38  Robinson, Kelly               17 Cudas-NE                    59.34  MEET  
 39  Fitzsimons, Keriann           18 MSC-MR                      59.37  MEET  
 40  Roberts, Melanie              13 Grrr-NI                     59.39  MEET  
 41  Kinsella, Eve                 16 PAA-NJ                      59.39  MEET  
 42  Grieb, Heather                17 RY-NJ                       59.45  MEET  
 43  Frost, Kristen                15 SoCo-CT                     59.47  MEET  
 44  Conter, Laura                 15 LEHY-CT                     59.48  MEET  
 45  Perry, Jessica                14 BGSC-NE                     59.51  MEET  
 46  Legg, Erin                    16 Grrr-NI                     59.54  MEET  
 47  King, Amanda                  13 BAC-NJ                      59.56  MEET  
 48  Woodward, Lindsay             17 Squids-NE                   59.59  MEET  
 49  Koronowicz, Kierstin          17 NBS-MR                      59.64  MEET  
 50  Bouton, Kim                   14 NJW-NJ                      59.68  MEET  
 51  Kempton, Kristalynn           16 LIAC-MR                     59.68  MEET  
 52  Bunster, Kelly                12 CSC-MR                      59.69  MEET  
 53  Scott, Mary                   17 LIAC-MR                     59.73  MEET  
 54  LaPerle, Stephanie            16 NBS-MR                      59.76  MEET  
 55  Hambelton, Melissa            17 Squids-NE                   59.78  MEET  
 56  Rohrs, Lisa                   16 Middies-MR                  59.88  MEET  
 57  Farrell, Megan                14 SAC-NE                      59.90  MEET  
 58  Swenson, Emilie               16 CAT-CT                      59.90  MEET  
 59  Festa, Natalia                14 LIAC-MR                     59.93  MEET  
 60  Petsoff, Leslie               17 Mym-NJ                      59.95  MEET  
 61  Von Rosendahl, Brie           15 Mym-NJ                      59.96  MEET  
 62  Krems, Kate                   16 Cudas-NE                    59.97  MEET  
 63  Swartwout, Elizabeth          20 Omni-CT                     59.99  MEET  
 64  Walsh, Blake                  15 BAC-NJ                    1:05.69L MEET  
 65  Prout, Taryn                  15 UN-1-CT                   1:06.97L MEET  
 66  Setoguchi, Seika              13 AGUA-MR                   1:07.17L MEET  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET:  49.26  3/8/2002    Sean Riley, MARLINS                          
               49.19  NATL
               50.49  OPEN
               51.89  NATB
               53.39  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                   49.26  OPEN  
  2  Weniger, Luke                 16 Grrr-NI                     49.67  OPEN  
  3  Eaddy, Jason                  27 CMSC-NE                     49.83  OPEN  
  4  Northrop, Daryl               19 BAC-NJ                      50.45  OPEN  
  5  Voorheis, Kyle                17 PAA-NJ                      51.15  NATB  
  6  Baity, Mike                   17 Darien Piranhas-CT          51.36  NATB  
  7  Pai, Christophr               17 MSC-MR                      51.41  NATB  
  8  Bailey, James                 17 Squids-NE                   51.42  NATB  
  9  Parent, Keith                 17 Pvac-NE                     51.71  NATB  
 10  Goldblatt, Scott              23 BAC-NJ                      51.88  NATB  
 11  Castellana, Derek             18 BGSC-NE                     51.90  MEET  
 12  Moore, Nat                    16 NBS-MR                      51.99  MEET  
 13  Hirniak, Stefan               18 SAC-NJ                      52.02  MEET  
 14  Roberts, Jon                  15 Grrr-NI                     52.15  MEET  
 15  Berman, Todd                  17 OWA-MR                      52.18  MEET  
 16  Armstrong, Shaun              16 TVSC-MR                     52.22  MEET  
 17  Pun, Joshua                   23 TTSC-NI                     52.24  MEET  
 18  Scott, Norman                 15 BAD-MR                      52.53  MEET  
 19  Slater, Michael               18 Syr. Chargers-NI            52.55  MEET  
 20  Work, Tobias                  17 Ccsc-NE                     52.62  MEET  
 21  Lewis, Drew                   18 PAA-NJ                      52.75  MEET  
 22  Amyot, Andy                   17 Grrr-NI                     52.82  MEET  
 23  Madwed, Daniel                13 Sharks-CT                   52.84  MEET  
 24  Chartier, Greg                17 Pvac-NE                     52.88  MEET  
 25  Murphy, Connor                17 BAC-NJ                      52.90  MEET  
 26  Emanuel, Ryan                 15 BAD-MR                      52.90  MEET  
 27  Thornton, Brad                16 Bgnw Marlins-MR             53.03  MEET  
 28  Murphy, Brendan               18 BAC-NJ                      53.28  MEET  
 29  Rathgeber, Geoffery           17 SoCo-CT                     55.14        
 30  Wood, Jeff                    16 Grrr-NI                     59.13L MEET  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        MEET:  4:21.16  3/8/2002    Sally Brown, MVP-NE                        
               4:22.99  NATL
               4:27.79  OPEN
               4:33.09  NATB
               4:39.99  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smit, Julia                   15 TVSC-MR                   4:18.19  NATL  
  2  Lehner, Andrea                14 STAR-NI                   4:22.45  NATL  
  3  Hawley, Claire                18 Ccsc-NE                   4:25.16  OPEN  
  4  Swartwout, Elizabeth          20 Omni-CT                   4:25.44  OPEN  
  5  Ferguson, Kaitlyn             15 Middies-MR                4:26.14  OPEN  
  6  Clemens, Clare                17 AGUA-MR                   4:26.23  OPEN  
  7  Daly, Sarah                   17 LIAC-MR                   4:26.42  OPEN  
  8  Hinds, Holly                  18 Cudas-NE                  4:26.88  OPEN  
  9  Strickland, Kait              15 Cudas-NE                  4:28.71  NATB  
 10  Clemens, Alison               14 AGUA-MR                   4:29.34  NATB  
 11  Evans, Ashley                 14 BAC-NJ                    4:29.48  NATB  
 12  Illescas, Jennifer            15 Unat. A G U A-MR          4:30.51  NATB  
 13  Devenuto, Capria              17 EEX-NJ                    4:31.16  NATB  
 14  O'Brien, Kaitlin              15 Mym-NJ                    4:31.26  NATB  
 15  Duguet, Paola                 15 BAD-MR                    4:31.34  NATB  
 16  Kelley, Annie                 17 BGSC-NE                   4:32.03  NATB  
 17  Otto, Amanda                  17 STAR-NI                   4:32.06  NATB  
 18  Soni, Rita                    17 SAC-NJ                    4:32.64  NATB  
 19  Sprague, Whitney              16 BAD-MR                    4:32.74  NATB  
 20  Kinsella, Eve                 16 PAA-NJ                    4:32.80  NATB  
 21  Perry, Jessica                14 BGSC-NE                   4:32.93  NATB  
 22  O'Brien, Kate                 17 Squids-NE                 4:34.21  MEET  
 23  Akerfelds, Aleksa             13 Middies-MR                4:34.34  MEET  
 24  Soni, Rebecca                 15 SAC-NJ                    4:34.36  MEET  
 25  Rochette, Heather             19 BGSC-NE                   4:34.43  MEET  
 26  Santapaul, Jessica            18 BGSC-NE                   4:34.54  MEET  
 27  Hession, Cristina             17 CJAC-NJ                   4:34.69  MEET  
 28  Pangilinan, Jackie            16 Middies-MR                4:34.81  MEET  
 29  Brush, Emily                  18 BGSC-NE                   4:35.10  MEET  
 30  Voels, Coryn                  17 LIAC-MR                   4:35.13  MEET  
 31  Lewis, Kerby                  17 BAD-MR                    4:35.14  MEET  
 32  Capparell, Meghan             16 SAC-NJ                    4:35.18  MEET  
 33  Aronson, Laura                17 PAA-NJ                    4:35.45  MEET  
 34  Ryan, Michelle                17 LIAC-MR                   4:35.53  MEET  
 35  Brady, Lauren                 14 New Wave S. C.-NE         4:35.69  MEET  
 36  Straub, Jaime                 17 Middies-MR                4:35.69  MEET  
 37  Goldstein, Annie              17 Squids-NE                 4:35.94  MEET  
 38  LaPerle, Stephanie            16 NBS-MR                    4:36.07  MEET  
 39  Skelos, Daphne                14 LIAC-MR                   4:36.07  MEET  
 40  Rossi, Nina                   14 WW-NJ                     4:36.21  MEET  
 41  Walsh, Blake                  15 BAC-NJ                    4:36.24  MEET  
 42  Farrell, Megan                14 SAC-NE                    4:37.05  MEET  
 43  Roberts, Melanie              13 Grrr-NI                   4:37.22  MEET  
 44  Haron, Katie                  14 Squids-NE                 4:37.44  MEET  
 45  D'Ambrosia, Janie             13 AGUA-MR                   4:37.87  MEET  
 46  Rohrs, Lisa                   16 Middies-MR                4:37.90  MEET  
 47  Healey, Meghan                16 Squids-NE                 4:38.62  MEET  
 48  Heath, Keira                  15 Darien Piranhas-CT        4:38.76  MEET  
 49  Haley, Crissy                 17 Middies-MR                4:38.82  MEET  
 50  Prout, Taryn                  15 UN-1-CT                   4:38.83  MEET  
 51  Devlin, Diedre                17 BGSC-NE                   4:38.92  MEET  
 52  Gilbert, Amanda               18 BAC-NJ                    4:39.10  MEET  
 53  Gallardo, Emmie               16 BAC-NJ                    4:39.18  MEET  
 54  Nicholson, Amanda             15 Middies-MR                4:39.37  MEET  
 55  Newton, Michelle              15 BAC-NJ                    4:39.46  MEET  
 56  Bullock, Morgan               16 Darien Piranhas-CT        4:39.58  MEET  
 57  Guyett, Sarah                 16 Bgnw Marlins-MR           4:39.60  MEET  
 58  King, Amanda                  13 BAC-NJ                    4:39.89  MEET  
 59  Woodward, Nikki               17 Pvac-NE                   4:39.89  MEET  
 60  Napoli, Caitlin               14 TVSC-MR                   4:45.32        
 61  Iaciuzze, Brittany            14 EEX-NJ                    5:15.56L MEET  
 62  Wisinger, Kelley              13 BAC-NJ                    5:15.67L MEET  
 63  Bouton, Kim                   14 NJW-NJ                    5:19.07L MEET  
 64  Delaney, Dillon               16 Ccsc-NE                   5:19.30L MEET  
 65  McLellan, Whitney             15 SoCo-CT                   5:20.15L MEET  
 66  Deleon, Andrea                15 BAC-NJ                    5:20.38L MEET  
 67  Woodward, Lindsay             17 Squids-NE                 5:20.53L MEET  
 68  Staskiewicz, Sophie           13 AGUA-MR                   5:20.97L MEET  
 69  Sytnyk, Laura                 17 Middies-MR                5:20.98L MEET  
 70  Carey, Jaclyn                 16 CAT-CT                    5:21.29L MEET  
 71  McHale, Barbara               15 RAC-CT                    5:22.03L MEET  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        MEET:  3:51.85  3/8/2001    Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
               3:56.59  NATL
               4:00.99  OPEN
               4:08.09  NATB
               4:14.09  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                 3:58.95  OPEN  
  2  Treat, Ethan                  18 Squids-NE                 4:04.63  NATB  
  3  Mullervy, Scott               19 PAA-NJ                    4:04.67  NATB  
  4  Hudson, Henry                 16 MSC-MR                    4:05.09  NATB  
  5  Weir, Paul                    17 BAD-MR                    4:06.74  NATB  
  6  Ashenfelter, Jay              18 Mym-NJ                    4:06.77  NATB  
  7  Chartier, Greg                17 Pvac-NE                   4:06.88  NATB  
  8  Work, Tobias                  17 Ccsc-NE                   4:06.98  NATB  
  9  Wollner, Sam                  17 AGUA-MR                   4:07.40  NATB  
 10  Smit, Michael                 17 TVSC-MR                   4:08.33  MEET  
 11  Rubin, Neal                   19 LIAC-MR                   4:09.21  MEET  
 12  Rosa, Larry                   16 EEX-NJ                    4:09.34  MEET  
 13  Roberts, Jon                  15 Grrr-NI                   4:10.66  MEET  
 14  Schotter, Robert              19 Squids-NE                 4:10.98  MEET  
 15  Stimson, Eric                 23 TTSC-NI                   4:12.49  MEET  
 16  Rosenbluth, Josh              15 EEX-NJ                    4:12.68  MEET  
 17  Warner, Christian             18 Squids-NE                 4:12.92  MEET  
 18  Cirella, Nick                 18 BAC-NJ                    4:13.02  MEET  
 19  Elek, Greg                    15 NJW-NJ                    4:13.22  MEET  
 20  Mitchell, Brad                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           4:13.34  MEET  
 21  Fossrew, And                  17 PAA-NJ                    4:13.44  MEET  
 22  Murphy, Brendan               18 BAC-NJ                    4:13.66  MEET  
 23  Fitzpatrick, Luke             18 BB-NJ                     4:13.96  MEET  
 24  Rathgeber, Geoffery           17 SoCo-CT                   4:35.49L MEET  
 25  Rubenstein, Billy             16 Cudas-NE                  4:49.23L MEET  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  7:28.76  3/8/2001    Badger S.C., BAD-MR                        
                        B.O'Connor,K.Kelly,V.Grass,C.Teuscher             
               7:40.59  NATL
               7:43.39  OPEN
               8:05.19  MEET
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           7:28.92  NATL  
  2  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                              7:32.40  NATL  
  3  Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   7:34.84  NATL  
  4  Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                           7:35.61  NATL  
  5  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                         7:38.40  NATL  
  6  Southern/Northern Connecticut-CT  'A'                      7:41.31  OPEN  
  7  Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                               7:41.95  OPEN  
  8  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           7:42.00  OPEN  
  9  Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                      7:43.00  OPEN  
 10  New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                             7:43.13  OPEN  
 11  Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                         7:43.82  MEET  
 12  Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               7:44.09  MEET  
 13  Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                          7:45.07  MEET  
 14  Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                           7:46.60  MEET  
 15  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                              7:48.55  MEET  
 16  Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                    7:48.57  MEET  
 17  Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                       7:50.15  MEET  
 18  Cougar Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                                7:50.28  MEET  
 19  Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                   7:50.86  MEET  
 20  Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                    7:51.47  MEET  
 21  Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                       7:51.87  MEET  
 22  Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                            7:54.67  MEET  
 23  Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                       7:55.10  MEET  
 24  Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                            7:55.57  MEET  
 25  Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y-CT  'A'                       7:57.04  MEET  
 26  Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                           8:01.08  MEET  
 27  Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'                          8:01.58  MEET  
 28  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                         8:03.74  MEET  
 29  Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               8:04.46  MEET  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  6:47.73  3/8/2002    MASSACHUSETTS BAY MARLINS, MARLINS         
                        S RILEY, J Eaddy, A MARTORANO, C Arsenault        
               6:55.79  NATL
               7:00.49  OPEN
               7:22.39  MEET
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           6:49.31  NATL  
  2  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                         6:52.94  NATL  
  3  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                              6:53.66  NATL  
  4  Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                         6:57.09  OPEN  
  5  Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                            7:01.67  MEET  
  6  Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   7:02.25  MEET  
  7  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           7:04.75  MEET  
  8  New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                             7:06.31  MEET  
  9  Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                           7:06.59  MEET  
 10  Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               7:06.87  MEET  
 11  Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                        7:08.70  MEET  
 12  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                         7:10.00  MEET  
 13  Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                          7:11.61  MEET  
 14  Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                            7:14.63  MEET  
 15  Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                       7:15.18  MEET  
 16  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                              7:18.00  MEET  
 17  Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                                    7:21.62  MEET  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:59.73  3/9/2002    Noelle Bassi, Unat. BAC-NJ                 
               2:02.69  NATL
               2:05.09  OPEN
               2:07.39  NATB
               2:10.39  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Kim                    16 BAD-MR                    2:01.97  NATL  
  2  O'Connor, Bridget             16 BAD-MR                    2:02.08  NATL  
  3  Ryan, Michelle                17 LIAC-MR                   2:04.28  OPEN  
  4  O'Reilly, Kara                17 LIAC-MR                   2:04.56  OPEN  
  5  Daly, Sarah                   17 LIAC-MR                   2:04.68  OPEN  
  6  Wallace, Ashley               17 BAC-NJ                    2:05.07  OPEN  
  7  Braun, Jenny                  17 Middies-MR                2:05.14  NATB  
  8  Lehner, Andrea                14 STAR-NI                   2:05.24  NATB  
  9  Kelley, Annie                 17 BGSC-NE                   2:05.81  NATB  
 10  Rossi, Nina                   14 WW-NJ                     2:05.94  NATB  
 11  Kofol, Caroline               16 PAA-NJ                    2:06.17  NATB  
 12  Robinson, Kelly               17 Cudas-NE                  2:06.23  NATB  
 13  Devenuto, Capria              17 EEX-NJ                    2:06.59  NATB  
 14  Koronowicz, Kierstin          17 NBS-MR                    2:06.72  NATB  
 15  Rohrs, Lisa                   16 Middies-MR                2:06.99  NATB  
 16  Newton, Michelle              15 BAC-NJ                    2:07.15  NATB  
 17  Brush, Emily                  18 BGSC-NE                   2:07.40  MEET  
 18  Narus, Christa                16 North Shore-MR            2:07.60  MEET  
 19  Hawley, Claire                18 Ccsc-NE                   2:07.86  MEET  
 20  Chang, Hee-Jin                16 Squids-NE                 2:07.95  MEET  
 21  Santapaul, Jessica            18 BGSC-NE                   2:08.04  MEET  
 22  Aiello, Sara                  16 BGSC-NE                   2:08.97  MEET  
 23  Illescas, Jennifer            15 Unat. A G U A-MR          2:09.45  MEET  
 24  Parker, Akemi                 19 UN-NJ                     2:09.50  MEET  
 25  Frost, Kristen                15 SoCo-CT                   2:09.54  MEET  
 26  Clemens, Clare                17 AGUA-MR                   2:09.69  MEET  
 27  Capparell, Meghan             16 SAC-NJ                    2:09.74  MEET  
 28  LaPerle, Stephanie            16 NBS-MR                    2:09.86  MEET  
 29  Prout, Taryn                  15 UN-1-CT                   2:10.08  MEET  
 30  McKenna, Clare                15 LIAC-MR                   2:10.22  MEET  
 31  Walsh, Blake                  15 BAC-NJ                    2:23.70L MEET  
 32  Nelson, Tory                  17 BAD-MR                    2:25.59L MEET  
 33  Eikeseth, Krystina            17 SAC-NJ                    2:26.26L MEET  
 34  Kane, Katelyn                 17 BAC-NJ                    2:26.41L MEET  
 35  King, Amanda                  13 BAC-NJ                    2:26.55L MEET  
 36  Strickland, Kait              15 Cudas-NE                  2:26.80L MEET  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:49.00  3/8/2001    Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
               1:49.69  NATL
               1:51.79  OPEN
               1:54.89  NATB
               1:57.89  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Gregory               21 FAST-NI                   1:47.81  NATL  
  2  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                 1:51.14  OPEN  
  3  Eaddy, Jason                  27 CMSC-NE                   1:51.65  OPEN  
  4  Goldblatt, Scott              23 BAC-NJ                    1:51.78  OPEN  
  5  Wollner, Sam                  17 AGUA-MR                   1:53.04  NATB  
  6  Murphy, Brendan               18 BAC-NJ                    1:53.18  NATB  
  7  Work, Tobias                  17 Ccsc-NE                   1:53.19  NATB  
  8  Castellana, Derek             18 BGSC-NE                   1:53.65  NATB  
  9  Parent, Keith                 17 Pvac-NE                   1:55.19  MEET  
 10  Murphy, Connor                17 BAC-NJ                    1:55.26  MEET  
 11  Treat, Ethan                  18 Squids-NE                 1:55.52  MEET  
 12  Roberts, Jon                  15 Grrr-NI                   1:56.41  MEET  
 13  Chartier, Greg                17 Pvac-NE                   1:56.41  MEET  
 14  Nilsson, Eric                 15 Cudas-NE                  1:56.61  MEET  
 15  Madwed, Daniel                13 Sharks-CT                 1:56.99  MEET  
 16  Azares, Jason                 16 Lhy-NJ                    1:57.52  MEET  
 17  Wood, Jeff                    16 Grrr-NI                   1:57.62  MEET  
 18  Wilde, Buck                   18 Tmsuffolk-MR              1:57.74  MEET  
 19  Rubin, Neal                   19 LIAC-MR                   1:57.75  MEET  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  23.09  3/9/2002    Whitney Rockwell, CMA-ME                     
               23.49  NATL
               23.89  OPEN
               24.59  NATB
               25.39  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Katie                 17 SAC-NJ                      23.45  NATL  
  2  Chang, Hee-Jin                16 Squids-NE                   23.48  NATL  
  3  Thompson, Jenny               30 BAD-MR                      23.68  OPEN  
  4  Butts, Eliza                  14 SAC-NE                      23.82  OPEN  
  5  Murphy, Emily                 15 RACE-NI                     24.02  NATB  
  6  Butler, Chase                 17 BGSC-NE                     24.10  NATB  
  7  Haron, Katie                  14 Squids-NE                   24.16  NATB  
  8  Illescas, Jennifer            15 Unat. A G U A-MR            24.18  NATB  
  9  Nucci, Jennifer               18 LIAC-MR                     24.21  NATB  
 10  Gilbert, Amanda               18 BAC-NJ                      24.23  NATB  
 11  Fittin, Annie                 13 TAC-NJ                      24.24  NATB  
 12  Laffel, Nikki                 17 Cudas-NE                    24.25  NATB  
 13  Kent, Rachel                  15 CAT-CT                      24.29  NATB  
 14  Kinsella, Eve                 16 PAA-NJ                      24.33  NATB  
 15  Gately, Karen                 17 BGSC-NE                     24.34  NATB  
 16  Evans, Ashley                 14 BAC-NJ                      24.35  NATB  
 17  Aiello, Jessica               17 BGSC-NE                     24.36  NATB  
 18  Colson, Stephanie             17 Cudas-NE                    24.40  NATB  
 19  Palma, Samantha               14 East-NI                     24.45  NATB  
 20  Swartwout, Elizabeth          20 Omni-CT                     24.49  NATB  
 21  Grove, Rebecca                18 BAD-MR                      24.49  NATB  
 22  DaSilva, Nicole               15 TVSC-MR                     24.52  NATB  
 23  Tolan, Meagan                 15 LIAC-MR                     24.53  NATB  
 24  Voels, Coryn                  17 LIAC-MR                     24.54  NATB  
 25  Cutter, Kyle                  17 Sharks-CT                   24.57  NATB  
 26  O'Neill, Michelle             17 RACE-NI                     24.61  MEET  
 27  Halleran, Shannon             15 Syr. Chargers-NI            24.61  MEET  
 28  Pangilinan, Jackie            16 Middies-MR                  24.63  MEET  
 29  Weygand, Rachel               16 SHAK-NI                     24.64  MEET  
 30  Wilson, Kate                  16 Grrr-NI                     24.65  MEET  
 31  Pisano, CJ                    16 Lhy-NJ                      24.65  MEET  
 32  Bullock, Morgan               16 Darien Piranhas-CT          24.65  MEET  
 33  Skoda, Catherine              16 SHY-NJ                      24.68  MEET  
 34  Haigney, Kate                 17 Middies-MR                  24.69  MEET  
 35  Fitzsimons, Keriann           18 MSC-MR                      24.71  MEET  
 36  Coombs, Michelle              17 NBS-MR                      24.72  MEET  
 37  Masterson, Keri               15 LIAC-MR                     24.73  MEET  
 38  O'Connor, Bridget             16 BAD-MR                      24.76  MEET  
 39  Forrence, Leila               16 PAA-NJ                      24.77  MEET  
 40  Green-Washington, Nyisha      17 NBS-MR                      24.79  MEET  
 41  Kesses, Kasey                 16 CAT-CT                      24.80  MEET  
 42  Mancuso, Elizabeth            17 Ana-NE                      24.83  MEET  
 43  Kofol, Caroline               16 PAA-NJ                      24.88  MEET  
 44  Harris, Kristen               18 SAC-NJ                      24.91  MEET  
 45  Paradine, Juliet              17 LIAC-MR                     24.95  MEET  
 46  Kane, Katelyn                 17 BAC-NJ                      24.96  MEET  
 47  Morrison, Erin                15 Darien Piranhas-CT          24.96  MEET  
 48  Manning, Sarah                15 SHAK-NI                     24.97  MEET  
 49  Ferrier, Emily                16 RAC-CT                      24.98  MEET  
 50  Hambelton, Melissa            17 Squids-NE                   25.01  MEET  
 51  Mango, Magdalena              17 AGUA-MR                     25.02  MEET  
 52  Fugge, Kathrine               14 Cac-CT                      25.04  MEET  
 53  Goff, Sara                    14 Middies-MR                  25.05  MEET  
 54  Ewanich, Katrice              14 VAC-MR                      25.05  MEET  
 55  Serrago, Ashley               17 Tmsuffolk-MR                25.05  MEET  
 56  Ford, Susannah                14 Squids-NE                   25.06  MEET  
 57  Woodward, Lindsay             17 Squids-NE                   25.06  MEET  
 58  Goldson, Liz                  14 LIAC-MR                     25.08  MEET  
 59  Powalski, Laura               14 East-NI                     25.09  MEET  
 60  DeMARRAIS, Kelly              14 SHY-NJ                      25.10  MEET  
 61  McDonough, Catie              16 Mariners-NJ                 25.10  MEET  
 62  Newton, Michelle              15 BAC-NJ                      25.12  MEET  
 63  Haley, Crissy                 17 Middies-MR                  25.12  MEET  
 64  Blaho, Justine                18 FAST-NI                     25.12  MEET  
 65  Bolles, Kara                  16 CAT-CT                      25.12  MEET  
 66  Von Rosendahl, Brie           15 Mym-NJ                      25.16  MEET  
 67  Capparell, Meghan             16 SAC-NJ                      25.17  MEET  
 68  Colling, Caitlin              16 SAC-NE                      25.17  MEET  
 69  Legg, Erin                    16 Grrr-NI                     25.19  MEET  
 70  House, Stephanie              15 Pack-NI                     25.19  MEET  
 71  Flaherty, Tara                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR             25.19  MEET  
 72  Dockstader, Alex              13 SHAQ-NI                     25.20  MEET  
 73  Rossi, Nina                   14 WW-NJ                       25.20  MEET  
 74  Reks, Ariana                  17 SHAK-NI                     25.21  MEET  
 75  Walker, Maryann               16 Lhy-NJ                      25.21  MEET  
 76  Fritsch, Katie                16 BGSC-NE                     25.22  MEET  
 77  Lewis, Jennie                 16 Darien Piranhas-CT          25.23  MEET  
 78  Robinson, Kelly               17 Cudas-NE                    25.24  MEET  
 79  Lewis, Kerby                  17 BAD-MR                      25.24  MEET  
 80  Pringle, Lesley               13 CJAC-NJ                     25.25  MEET  
 81  Ravettine, Bryeanne           12 Cat-NJ                      25.26  MEET  
 82  Degrazia, Kristen             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                25.28  MEET  
 83  Gagnon, Laila                 17 Pvac-NE                     25.29  MEET  
 84  Saint-Amour, RC               17 LBA-MR                      25.30  MEET  
 85  Lewis, Natalie                13 TTSC-NI                     25.31  MEET  
 86  Copelin, Jena                 16 TTSC-NI                     25.31  MEET  
 87  Herdman, Selina               17 North Shore-MR              25.32  MEET  
 88  Murphy, Colleen               16 JG-NJ                       25.32  MEET  
 89  Bui, Tiffany                  15 Middies-MR                  25.35  MEET  
 90  D'Ambrosia, Janie             13 AGUA-MR                     25.36  MEET  
 91  Staskiewicz, Sophie           13 AGUA-MR                     25.36  MEET  
 92  Deleon, Andrea                15 BAC-NJ                      25.36  MEET  
 93  Berlin, Jill                  15 BAD-MR                      25.36  MEET  
 94  Ciraolo, Emily                15 GISC-NI                     25.37  MEET  
 95  Bogosian, Ashley              16 PAA-NJ                      25.37  MEET  
 96  Monahan, K.C.                 17 Middies-MR                  25.38  MEET  
 97  Smith, Megan                  14 East-NI                     25.38  MEET  
 98  O'Brien, Kate                 17 Squids-NE                   25.38  MEET  
 99  Gruendel, Kerry               13 BAD-MR                      25.38  MEET  
100  Altieri, Theresa              15 Omni-CT                     25.39  MEET  
101  Farrell, Megan                14 SAC-NE                      28.38L MEET  
102  McIntyre, Tina                14 Grrr-NI                     28.48L MEET  
103  Friedlander, Lauren           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                28.51L MEET  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  20.76  3/9/2002    Chris Gahn, LIAC-MR                          
               20.49  NATL
               20.99  OPEN
               21.69  NATB
               22.49  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grant, Gary                   17 Lhy-NJ                      20.54  OPEN  
  2  Hinds, Howard                 25 LIAC-MR                     20.99  OPEN  
  3  Northrop, Daryl               19 BAC-NJ                      21.10  NATB  
  4  Baity, Mike                   17 Darien Piranhas-CT          21.17  NATB  
  5  Robledo, Christian            16 LIAC-MR                     21.20  NATB  
  6  Papendick, Adam               16 Lhy-NJ                      21.30  NATB  
  7  Rubin, Mark                   17 UBAM-NI                     21.33  NATB  
  8  Weniger, Luke                 16 Grrr-NI                     21.34  NATB  
  9  Pai, Christophr               17 MSC-MR                      21.38  NATB  
 10  Glauber, Daniel               16 STAR-NI                     21.39  NATB  
 11  Roberts, Jon                  15 Grrr-NI                     21.41  NATB  
 12  Bailey, James                 17 Squids-NE                   21.45  NATB  
 13  Coppa, Zack                   17 BAC-NJ                      21.47  NATB  
 14  Burch, Roy-Allan              17 PAA-NJ                      21.48  NATB  
 15  Delollo, Christian            18 Bluefins-AD                 21.55  NATB  
 16  Nims, Steve                   17 Grrr-NI                     21.56  NATB  
 17  Byers, Lowell                 17 Bgnw Marlins-MR             21.66  NATB  
 18  Amyot, Andy                   17 Grrr-NI                     21.76  MEET  
 19  Armstrong, Shaun              16 TVSC-MR                     21.77  MEET  
 20  Slater, Michael               18 Syr. Chargers-NI            21.78  MEET  
 21  Fossrew, And                  17 PAA-NJ                      21.82  MEET  
 22  D'Ambrosia, Chris             16 AGUA-MR                     21.86  MEET  
 23  Olsen, Ryan                   17 Aqua Gems-MR                21.89  MEET  
 24  Scott, Norman                 15 BAD-MR                      21.89  MEET  
 25  Goodwin, Taylor               15 Cudas-NE                    21.95  MEET  
 26  Dobbins, David                23 OWA-MR                      21.95  MEET  
 27  Guernsey III, David           16 CAT-CT                      21.95  MEET  
 28  Voorheis, Kyle                17 PAA-NJ                      21.99  MEET  
 29  Harris, Sloan                 18 BAD-MR                      22.08  MEET  
 30  Swisher, Evan                 17 Bluefins-AD                 22.09  MEET  
 31  Kaplan, Adam                  18 BAD-MR                      22.09  MEET  
 32  Mebel, Bart                   16 JG-NJ                       22.12  MEET  
 33  Neville, Greg                 16 SoCo-CT                     22.13  MEET  
 34  Cahill, Ryan                  17 Pack-NI                     22.25  MEET  
 35  Zhu, Alan                     16 Twisters-MR                 22.26  MEET  
 36  Brisbin, Jamie                17 OWA-MR                      22.28  MEET  
 37  Piastuck, Danny               16 Sachem-MR                   22.29  MEET  
 38  Kollar, Dan                   18 Albany Starfish-AD          22.29  MEET  
 39  Emanuel, Ryan                 15 BAD-MR                      22.31  MEET  
 40  Kraus, Spencer                16 AGUA-MR                     22.33  MEET  
 41  Lewis, Drew                   18 PAA-NJ                      22.33  MEET  
 42  Baity, Phil                   15 Darien Piranhas-CT          22.34  MEET  
 43  Berman, Todd                  17 OWA-MR                      22.37  MEET  
 44  Rubenstein, Billy             16 Cudas-NE                    22.38  MEET  
 45  Gontarz, Nate                 16 Clarence-NI                 22.38  MEET  
 46  Charles, Dillon               17 AGUA-MR                     22.39  MEET  
 47  Thornton, Brad                16 Bgnw Marlins-MR             22.42  MEET  
 48  Rodenburg, JC                 14 MB-NJ                       22.42  MEET  
 49  Elko, Matthew                 18 Lhy-NJ                      22.43  MEET  
 50  Warner, Christian             18 Squids-NE                   22.44  MEET  
 51  Betzweiser, Eric              17 Albany Starfish-AD          22.46  MEET  
 52  Cordes, Michael               17 Lhy-NJ                      22.46  MEET  
 53  Silbernagel, Kyle             17 UNLHY-NJ                    22.46  MEET  
 54  Descovich, Matthew            16 LIAC-MR                     22.47  MEET  
 55  Miller, Stephen               15 Cudas-NE                    22.49  MEET  
 56  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                   22.54        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET:  2:14.21  3/8/2001    Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                  
               2:18.29  NATL
               2:20.69  OPEN
               2:24.29  NATB
               2:27.29  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Soni, Rebecca                 15 SAC-NJ                    2:15.42  NATL  
  2  Pangilinan, Jackie            16 Middies-MR                2:17.59  NATL  
  3  Fiorentino, Kendel            17 LIAC-MR                   2:19.70  OPEN  
  4  Zuidema, Emma                 17 CAT-CT                    2:20.98  NATB  
  5  Maguire, Caitlin              16 Squids-NE                 2:21.10  NATB  
  6  Evans, Ashley                 14 BAC-NJ                    2:21.14  NATB  
  7  Clemens, Alison               14 AGUA-MR                   2:21.84  NATB  
  8  Clemens, Clare                17 AGUA-MR                   2:21.97  NATB  
  9  Carlin, Megan                 16 PAA-NJ                    2:22.53  NATB  
 10  Tartaglia, Christine          16 RAC-CT                    2:22.54  NATB  
 11  Swartwout, Elizabeth          20 Omni-CT                   2:23.47  NATB  
 12  Perry, Jessica                14 BGSC-NE                   2:23.92  NATB  
 13  Healey, Meghan                16 Squids-NE                 2:24.09  NATB  
 14  Gilbert, Amanda               18 BAC-NJ                    2:24.44  MEET  
 15  Colling, Meaghan              16 SAC-NE                    2:24.54  MEET  
 16  Roberts, Melanie              13 Grrr-NI                   2:24.62  MEET  
 17  DeMARRAIS, Grace              16 SHY-NJ                    2:24.77  MEET  
 18  Jachno, Stephanie             17 LIAC-MR                   2:25.07  MEET  
 19  Latona, Julie                 16 BAC-NJ                    2:25.32  MEET  
 20  Lehner, Robin                 16 STAR-NI                   2:25.81  MEET  
 21  O'Brien, Kate                 17 Squids-NE                 2:25.84  MEET  
 22  Lewis, Kerby                  17 BAD-MR                    2:25.86  MEET  
 23  Leite, Karla                  16 LIAC-MR                   2:25.86  MEET  
 24  Malloy, Tara                  17 Middies-MR                2:26.18  MEET  
 25  Dowd, Caroline                17 BGSC-NE                   2:26.35  MEET  
 26  Kiernan, Marilee              15 BAD-MR                    2:26.45  MEET  
 27  Strickland, Kait              15 Cudas-NE                  2:26.60  MEET  
 28  Wilde, Joy                    16 Tmsuffolk-MR              2:27.28  MEET  
 29  Ernst, Kara                   16 SD-NE                     2:44.87L MEET  
 30  Gallardo, Emmie               16 BAC-NJ                    2:47.07L MEET  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET:  2:01.91  3/9/2001    Seok Jun Lee, PAA-NJ                       
               2:02.59  NATL
               2:04.99  OPEN
               2:09.79  NATB
               2:13.99  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Donohue, Kevin                17 Squids-NE                 2:05.58  NATB  
  2  Rubin, Neal                   19 LIAC-MR                   2:05.63  NATB  
  3  Lee, Seok Jun                 18 PAA-NJ                    2:06.76  NATB  
  4  Rathgeber, Geoffery           17 SoCo-CT                   2:07.80  NATB  
  5  Cirella, Nick                 18 BAC-NJ                    2:07.94  NATB  
  6  Roberts, Jon                  15 Grrr-NI                   2:08.06  NATB  
  7  Mullervy, Scott               19 PAA-NJ                    2:08.76  NATB  
  8  Cordes, Michael               17 Lhy-NJ                    2:08.86  NATB  
  9  Mitchell, Brad                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:09.45  NATB  
 10  Acquavito, Nick               17 LIAC-MR                   2:09.47  NATB  
 11  Treat, Ethan                  18 Squids-NE                 2:09.72  NATB  
 12  Cazes, Clifton                17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:10.01  MEET  
 13  Emanuel, Chase                18 BAD-MR                    2:10.84  MEET  
 14  Schotter, Robert              19 Squids-NE                 2:11.61  MEET  
 15  McElroy, Kylke                15 NJW-NJ                    2:11.89  MEET  
 16  Hudson, Henry                 16 MSC-MR                    2:12.38  MEET  
 17  D'Ambrosia, Chris             16 AGUA-MR                   2:13.68  MEET  
 18  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                 2:13.75  MEET  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET:  55.73  3/9/2002    Connie Brown, MVP-NE                         
               56.49  NATL
               57.69  OPEN
               59.09  NATB
             1:00.59  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ferguson, Kaitlyn             15 Middies-MR                  56.91  OPEN  
  2  Smit, Julia                   15 TVSC-MR                     56.96  OPEN  
  3  Harris, Kristen               18 SAC-NJ                      57.24  OPEN  
  4  Fritsch, Katie                16 BGSC-NE                     57.25  OPEN  
  5  Bargmann, Sarah               17 BGSC-NE                     57.52  OPEN  
  6  Lehner, Andrea                14 STAR-NI                     57.66  OPEN  
  7  Coombs, Michelle              17 NBS-MR                      57.80  NATB  
  8  Grieb, Heather                17 RY-NJ                       57.88  NATB  
  9  Grove, Rebecca                18 BAD-MR                      57.88  NATB  
 10  Murphy, Emily                 15 RACE-NI                     58.03  NATB  
 11  O'Reilly, Kara                17 LIAC-MR                     58.18  NATB  
 12  Swartwout, Elizabeth          20 Omni-CT                     58.25  NATB  
 13  Skoda, Catherine              16 SHY-NJ                      58.46  NATB  
 14  Cutter, Kyle                  17 Sharks-CT                   58.56  NATB  
 15  Gately, Karen                 17 BGSC-NE                     58.59  NATB  
 16  Voels, Coryn                  17 LIAC-MR                     58.60  NATB  
 17  Walsh, Blake                  15 BAC-NJ                      58.70  NATB  
 18  Herdman, Selina               17 North Shore-MR              58.80  NATB  
 19  Paradine, Juliet              17 LIAC-MR                     58.84  NATB  
 20  Brush, Emily                  18 BGSC-NE                     58.99  NATB  
 21  Fittin, Annie                 13 TAC-NJ                      58.99  NATB  
 22  Guyett, Sarah                 16 Bgnw Marlins-MR             59.16  MEET  
 23  Laffel, Nikki                 17 Cudas-NE                    59.18  MEET  
 24  Soni, Rita                    17 SAC-NJ                      59.27  MEET  
 25  English, Lauren               13 Mym-NJ                      59.27  MEET  
 26  Gilbert, Amanda               18 BAC-NJ                      59.28  MEET  
 27  Reissig, Meghan               15 FAST-NI                     59.28  MEET  
 28  DeMARRAIS, Kelly              14 SHY-NJ                      59.29  MEET  
 29  D'Ambrosia, Janie             13 AGUA-MR                     59.53  MEET  
 30  Kelley, Annie                 17 BGSC-NE                     59.61  MEET  
 31  Villarreal, Cammie            18 Ncyac-CT                    59.61  MEET  
 32  Newton, Michelle              15 BAC-NJ                      59.65  MEET  
 33  McDonough, Catie              16 Mariners-NJ                 59.66  MEET  
 34  O'Gorman, Katherine           15 Lhy-NJ                      59.72  MEET  
 35  Colton, Kristin               15 WSSC-MR                     59.73  MEET  
 36  Parker, Akemi                 19 UN-NJ                       59.80  MEET  
 37  Capparell, Meghan             16 SAC-NJ                      59.81  MEET  
 38  Manning, Sarah                15 SHAK-NI                     59.86  MEET  
 39  Steger, Mackenzie             17 STAR-NI                     59.87  MEET  
 40  Butler, Chase                 17 BGSC-NE                     59.93  MEET  
 41  Skroski, Kristen              16 SoCo-CT                     59.98  MEET  
 42  Goff, Sara                    14 Middies-MR                  59.99  MEET  
 43  Butts, Eliza                  14 SAC-NE                    1:00.11  MEET  
 44  Fitzsimons, Keriann           18 MSC-MR                    1:00.11  MEET  
 45  Allen, Susan                  17 Grrr-NI                   1:00.16  MEET  
 46  Dockstader, Alex              13 SHAQ-NI                   1:00.18  MEET  
 47  Whetstone, Catherine          15 SHY-NJ                    1:00.23  MEET  
 48  Miller, Katie                 17 SAC-NJ                    1:00.24  MEET  
 49  DaSilva, Nicole               15 TVSC-MR                   1:00.28  MEET  
 50  Aronson, Laura                17 PAA-NJ                    1:00.33  MEET  
 51  Staskiewicz, Sophie           13 AGUA-MR                   1:00.45  MEET  
 52  Berstler, Liz                 18 SHY-NJ                    1:00.47  MEET  
 53  Clemens, Alison               14 AGUA-MR                   1:00.49  MEET  
 54  Festa, Natalia                14 LIAC-MR                   1:00.49  MEET  
 55  Thompson, Jenny               30 BAD-MR                    1:00.50  MEET  
 56  McIntyre, Tina                14 Grrr-NI                   1:00.52  MEET  
 57  Masterson, Keri               15 LIAC-MR                   1:00.52  MEET  
 58  Rochette, Heather             19 BGSC-NE                   1:00.53  MEET  
 59  Ravettine, Bryeanne           12 Cat-NJ                    1:02.17        
 60  Ahern, Taryn                  16 LIE-MR                    4:33.59        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET:  49.90  3/8/2001    Ned Stanthorpe, PAA-NJ                       
               49.99  NATL
               51.29  OPEN
               53.09  NATB
               54.59  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Nat                    16 NBS-MR                      50.74  OPEN  
  2  Grant, Gary                   17 Lhy-NJ                      50.83  OPEN  
  3  Barba, Salvatore              15 SAC-NE                      50.93  OPEN  
  4  Slater, Michael               18 Syr. Chargers-NI            51.08  OPEN  
  5  Voorheis, Kyle                17 PAA-NJ                      51.95  NATB  
  6  Delollo, Christian            18 Bluefins-AD                 52.29  NATB  
  7  Eaddy, Jason                  27 CMSC-NE                     52.41  NATB  
  8  Stimson, Eric                 23 TTSC-NI                     52.56  NATB  
  9  Emanuel, Ryan                 15 BAD-MR                      52.79  NATB  
 10  Rubin, Mark                   17 UBAM-NI                     52.82  NATB  
 11  Tusup, Shane                  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                52.84  NATB  
 12  Rathgeber, Geoffery           17 SoCo-CT                     52.98  NATB  
 13  Neville, Greg                 16 SoCo-CT                     52.99  NATB  
 14  Ferris, Mike                  21 LIAC-MR                     53.00  NATB  
 15  Armstrong, Shaun              16 TVSC-MR                     53.01  NATB  
 16  Wood, Jeff                    16 Grrr-NI                     53.15  MEET  
 17  Papendick, Adam               16 Lhy-NJ                      53.35  MEET  
 18  Schnitzer, David              18 BAD-MR                      53.39  MEET  
 19  Fitzpatrick, Luke             18 BB-NJ                       53.62  MEET  
 20  Swisher, Evan                 17 Bluefins-AD                 53.80  MEET  
 21  Russell, David                16 Cudas-NE                    53.85  MEET  
 22  Baity, Phil                   15 Darien Piranhas-CT          53.91  MEET  
 23  Pai, Christophr               17 MSC-MR                      53.96  MEET  
 24  Hudson, Henry                 16 MSC-MR                      54.01  MEET  
 25  Simpson, Eric                 16 Cudas-NE                    54.12  MEET  
 26  Parent, Keith                 17 Pvac-NE                     54.15  MEET  
 27  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                   54.20  MEET  
 28  Warner, Christian             18 Squids-NE                   54.27  MEET  
 29  Hasty, William                16 AGUA-MR                     54.39  MEET  
 30  Smit, Michael                 17 TVSC-MR                     54.39  MEET  
 31  Scott, Norman                 15 BAD-MR                      54.58  MEET  
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  4:47.18  3/9/2002    Kim Kelly, BAD-MR                          
               4:51.49  NATL
               4:55.89  OPEN
               5:03.29  NATB
               5:10.79  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Kim                    16 BAD-MR                    4:47.17  NATL  
  2  Sprague, Whitney              16 BAD-MR                    4:49.67  NATL  
  3  Koronowicz, Kierstin          17 NBS-MR                    4:50.26  NATL  
  4  Daly, Sarah                   17 LIAC-MR                   4:50.36  NATL  
  5  Lehner, Andrea                14 STAR-NI                   4:51.14  NATL  
  6  Frost, Kristen                15 SoCo-CT                   4:52.46  OPEN  
  7  Hession, Cristina             17 CJAC-NJ                   4:53.02  OPEN  
  8  O'Connor, Bridget             16 BAD-MR                    4:54.27  OPEN  
  9  Hawley, Claire                18 Ccsc-NE                   4:55.56  OPEN  
 10  Harris, Kristen               18 SAC-NJ                    4:55.98  NATB  
 11  Morford, Lauren               17 EEX-NJ                    4:58.13  NATB  
 12  Smit, Julia                   15 TVSC-MR                   4:58.18  NATB  
 13  Duguet, Paola                 15 BAD-MR                    4:58.20  NATB  
 14  Carey, Jaclyn                 16 CAT-CT                    4:59.01  NATB  
 15  Heath, Keira                  15 Darien Piranhas-CT        5:00.36  NATB  
 16  Neligan, Brittany             16 LIAC-MR                   5:00.87  NATB  
 17  Illescas, Jennifer            15 Unat. A G U A-MR          5:00.90  NATB  
 18  Braun, Jenny                  17 Middies-MR                5:01.07  NATB  
 19  Hinds, Holly                  18 Cudas-NE                  5:01.12  NATB  
 20  Devenuto, Capria              17 EEX-NJ                    5:01.24  NATB  
 21  Villarreal, Cammie            18 Ncyac-CT                  5:01.35  NATB  
 22  Aronson, Laura                17 PAA-NJ                    5:01.38  NATB  
 23  McWhirter, Denise             15 CAT-CT                    5:01.42  NATB  
 24  Haigney, Kate                 17 Middies-MR                5:01.88  NATB  
 25  Greco, Stephanie              19 HARV-NJ                   5:02.02  NATB  
 26  Fracapane, Sara               16 NJW-NJ                    5:02.29  NATB  
 27  Ryan, Michelle                17 LIAC-MR                   5:03.13  NATB  
 28  Deleon, Andrea                15 BAC-NJ                    5:03.21  NATB  
 29  Daly, Britt                   16 Tmsuffolk-MR              5:03.23  NATB  
 30  Timby, Lauren                 17 IRON-NI                   5:03.49  MEET  
 31  Akerfelds, Aleksa             13 Middies-MR                5:03.56  MEET  
 32  Kearns, Sarah                 17 SAC-NE                    5:04.08  MEET  
 33  Wallace, Ashley               17 BAC-NJ                    5:04.76  MEET  
 34  Swartwout, Elizabeth          20 Omni-CT                   5:04.89  MEET  
 35  Guyett, Caren                 13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:04.93  MEET  
 36  Farrell, Megan                14 SAC-NE                    5:05.30  MEET  
 37  Clemens, Clare                17 AGUA-MR                   5:05.59  MEET  
 38  Ahern, Taryn                  16 LIE-MR                    5:05.65  MEET  
 39  Kinsella, Eve                 16 PAA-NJ                    5:06.13  MEET  
 40  Ducharme, Michelle            17 SoCo-CT                   5:06.60  MEET  
 41  Dowd, Caroline                17 BGSC-NE                   5:06.67  MEET  
 42  Nelson, Tory                  17 BAD-MR                    5:06.67  MEET  
 43  Straub, Jaime                 17 Middies-MR                5:06.77  MEET  
 44  Strickland, Kait              15 Cudas-NE                  5:06.90  MEET  
 45  Fuqua, Marlys                 15 Grrr-NI                   5:07.22  MEET  
 46  Santapaul, Jessica            18 BGSC-NE                   5:07.45  MEET  
 47  Bullock, Morgan               16 Darien Piranhas-CT        5:07.60  MEET  
 48  Delaney, Dillon               16 Ccsc-NE                   5:07.61  MEET  
 49  Walotsky, Kyle                17 BAD-MR                    5:07.71  MEET  
 50  Evans, Ashley                 14 BAC-NJ                    5:07.77  MEET  
 51  Gray, Ellen                   17 BAD-MR                    5:08.08  MEET  
 52  Ukleja, Ashley                15 Aqua Jets-CT              5:08.10  MEET  
 53  Rakoczy, Joanna               14 Middies-MR                5:08.39  MEET  
 54  Butler, Chase                 17 BGSC-NE                   5:08.48  MEET  
 55  Monahan, K.C.                 17 Middies-MR                5:08.49  MEET  
 56  Goldstein, Annie              17 Squids-NE                 5:08.50  MEET  
 57  Gilbert, Amanda               18 BAC-NJ                    5:08.52  MEET  
 58  Otto, Amanda                  17 STAR-NI                   5:08.57  MEET  
 59  Ward, Anneka                  17 AGUA-MR                   5:08.70  MEET  
 60  Saad, Jackie                  14 LIAC-MR                   5:08.70  MEET  
 61  Prout, Taryn                  15 UN-1-CT                   5:09.27  MEET  
 62  Goldson, Liz                  14 LIAC-MR                   5:09.27  MEET  
 63  Degrazia, Kristen             12 Tmsuffolk-MR              5:09.82  MEET  
 64  Haley, Crissy                 17 Middies-MR                5:09.83  MEET  
 65  Napoli, Caitlin               14 TVSC-MR                   5:09.87  MEET  
 66  Meirs, Kaitlyn                14 PAA-NJ                    5:10.00  MEET  
 67  Vanassen, Jessie              16 SAC-NJ                    5:10.46  MEET  
 68  Haron, Katie                  14 Squids-NE                 5:10.61  MEET  
 69  Altieri, Theresa              15 Omni-CT                   4:35.75L MEET  
 70  Ukleja, Alex                  15 Aqua Jets-CT              4:36.46L MEET  
 71  Skroski, Kristen              16 SoCo-CT                   4:36.90L MEET  
 72  Iaciuzze, Brittany            14 EEX-NJ                    4:37.19L MEET  
 73  Esposito, Jennifer            15 Tmsuffolk-MR              4:38.08L MEET  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  4:26.84  3/8/2001    Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
               4:27.19  NATL
               4:32.29  OPEN
               4:39.59  NATB
               4:48.39  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Goldblatt, Scott              23 BAC-NJ                    4:25.00  NATL  
  2  Hirniak, Stefan               18 SAC-NJ                    4:31.04  OPEN  
  3  Weir, Paul                    17 BAD-MR                    4:32.83  NATB  
  4  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                 4:33.61  NATB  
  5  Work, Tobias                  17 Ccsc-NE                   4:34.31  NATB  
  6  Nilsson, Eric                 15 Cudas-NE                  4:35.67  NATB  
  7  Salayka, George               17 LIAC-MR                   4:35.99  NATB  
  8  Fossrew, And                  17 PAA-NJ                    4:36.41  NATB  
  9  Seery, Rob                    16 LIAC-MR                   4:38.36  NATB  
 10  Northrop, Daryl               19 BAC-NJ                    4:38.69  NATB  
 11  Wollner, Sam                  17 AGUA-MR                   4:39.60  MEET  
 12  Wood, Jeff                    16 Grrr-NI                   4:39.93  MEET  
 13  Pudas, Kevin                  18 Squids-NE                 4:39.98  MEET  
 14  Smit, Michael                 17 TVSC-MR                   4:40.19  MEET  
 15  Robledo, Christian            16 LIAC-MR                   4:40.21  MEET  
 16  Mullervy, Scott               19 PAA-NJ                    4:40.26  MEET  
 17  Castellana, Derek             18 BGSC-NE                   4:40.34  MEET  
 18  Murphy, Connor                17 BAC-NJ                    4:40.77  MEET  
 19  Rosa, Larry                   16 EEX-NJ                    4:41.47  MEET  
 20  Guernsey III, David           16 CAT-CT                    4:41.50  MEET  
 21  Chartier, Greg                17 Pvac-NE                   4:42.21  MEET  
 22  Spinelli, Stephen             17 Pvac-NE                   4:42.66  MEET  
 23  Coppa, Zack                   17 BAC-NJ                    4:43.42  MEET  
 24  Mendell, Scott                17 RY-NJ                     4:43.63  MEET  
 25  Harris, Sloan                 18 BAD-MR                    4:45.43  MEET  
 26  Ankosko, Darren               15 SAC-NJ                    4:45.82  MEET  
 27  Kaemmerlen, Peter             19 FAST-NI                   4:45.88  MEET  
 28  Kyrejko, Andrew               15 Mym-NJ                    4:47.42  MEET  
 29  Wilkinson, Jon                31 BAD-MR                    4:48.21  MEET  
 30  Ekimoff, Chris                17 Grrr-NI                   4:48.30  MEET  
 31  Danner, Gregory               21 FAST-NI                   4:15.25L MEET  
 32  Reiners, Scott                17 BB-NJ                     4:16.75L MEET  
 33  Curtis, Matthew               16 BAC-NJ                    4:17.65L MEET  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  3:27.48  3/9/2002    Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                        M TOLAN, M RYAN, J NUCCI, S DALY                  
               3:31.99  NATL
               3:33.49  OPEN
               3:44.99  MEET
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           3:27.48  NATL  
  2  Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   3:27.90  NATL  
  3  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                              3:29.51  NATL  
  4  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                         3:30.24  NATL  
  5  Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                           3:30.76  NATL  
  6  New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                             3:33.07  OPEN  
  7  Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                               3:33.73  MEET  
  8  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           3:34.50  MEET  
  9  Southern/Northern Connecticut-CT  'A'                      3:34.57  MEET  
 10  Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                         3:34.59  MEET  
 11  Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                      3:35.99  MEET  
 12  Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                    3:36.05  MEET  
 13  Cougar Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                                3:36.71  MEET  
 14  Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                   3:37.11  MEET  
 15  Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                       3:37.19  MEET  
 16  Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y-CT  'A'                       3:37.25  MEET  
 17  Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               3:37.47  MEET  
 18  Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                           3:37.59  MEET  
 19  Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                          3:38.28  MEET  
 20  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                              3:38.77  MEET  
 21  Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                                3:39.01  MEET  
 22  Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                                3:39.25  MEET  
 23  East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'                              3:39.47  MEET  
 24  Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                       3:39.54  MEET  
 25  Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:39.76  MEET  
 26  Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                           3:40.54  MEET  
 27  Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                       3:41.43  MEET  
 28  Rocket Aquatics-NI  'A'                                    3:41.54  MEET  
 29  Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                            3:42.40  MEET  
 30  Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'                          3:43.68  MEET  
 31  Irondequoit Swim Club-NI  'A'                              3:43.79  MEET  
 32  Cougar Aquatic Team-CT  'B'                                3:44.03  MEET  
 33  Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               3:44.18  MEET  
 34  Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                           3:44.76  MEET  
 35  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                         3:45.64        
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  3:03.66  3/9/2002    Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                        C GAHN, C FOSCHI, C ROBLEDO, H HINDS              
               3:05.89  NATL
               3:09.39  OPEN
               3:19.69  MEET
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           3:03.66  NATL  
  2  Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                            3:06.06  OPEN  
  3  Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                                3:09.36  OPEN  
  4  Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               3:11.27  MEET  
  5  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                              3:11.55  MEET  
  6  Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                         3:11.96  MEET  
  7  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                         3:12.06  MEET  
  8  Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   3:12.17  MEET  
  9  Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                           3:12.56  MEET  
 10  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           3:15.90  MEET  
 11  Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                         3:16.18  MEET  
 12  New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                             3:16.21  MEET  
 13  Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:16.62  MEET  
 14  Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                          3:16.69  MEET  
 15  Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:17.23  MEET  
 16  Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                        3:18.62  MEET  
 17  Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                       3:18.67  MEET  
 18  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                              3:19.56  MEET  
 19  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                         3:20.00        
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  16:24.46  3/10/2002   Sarah Daly, LIAC-MR                       
               16:46.89  NATL
               16:58.29  OPEN
               17:24.29  NATB
               17:54.39  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daly, Sarah                   17 LIAC-MR                  16:24.46  NATL  
  2  Kelly, Kim                    16 BAD-MR                   16:26.57  NATL  
  3  Sprague, Whitney              16 BAD-MR                   16:45.32  NATL  
  4  Lehner, Andrea                14 STAR-NI                  16:50.36  OPEN  
  5  Hawley, Claire                18 Ccsc-NE                  16:52.69  OPEN  
  6  Duguet, Paola                 15 BAD-MR                   16:53.59  OPEN  
  7  Hinds, Holly                  18 Cudas-NE                 16:58.97  NATB  
  8  McWhirter, Denise             15 CAT-CT                   17:05.42  NATB  
  9  Greco, Stephanie              19 HARV-NJ                  17:09.33  NATB  
 10  Kearns, Sarah                 17 SAC-NE                   17:10.70  NATB  
 11  Straub, Jaime                 17 Middies-MR               17:11.89  NATB  
 12  Morford, Lauren               17 EEX-NJ                   17:14.06  NATB  
 13  Braun, Jenny                  17 Middies-MR               17:14.31  NATB  
 14  O'Connor, Bridget             16 BAD-MR                   17:15.03  NATB  
 15  Fracapane, Sara               16 NJW-NJ                   17:15.13  NATB  
 16  Villarreal, Cammie            18 Ncyac-CT                 17:16.19  NATB  
 17  Delaney, Dillon               16 Ccsc-NE                  17:19.11  NATB  
 18  Neligan, Brittany             16 LIAC-MR                  17:19.56  NATB  
 19  Akerfelds, Aleksa             13 Middies-MR               17:20.94  NATB  
 20  Illescas, Jennifer            15 Unat. A G U A-MR         17:21.01  NATB  
 21  Deleon, Andrea                15 BAC-NJ                   17:21.14  NATB  
 22  Heath, Keira                  15 Darien Piranhas-CT       17:21.69  NATB  
 23  Nelson, Tory                  17 BAD-MR                   17:21.82  NATB  
 24  Aronson, Laura                17 PAA-NJ                   17:22.62  NATB  
 25  Ryan, Michelle                17 LIAC-MR                  17:23.30  NATB  
 26  Gray, Ellen                   17 BAD-MR                   17:23.64  NATB  
 27  Walotsky, Kyle                17 BAD-MR                   17:23.99  NATB  
 28  Timby, Lauren                 17 IRON-NI                  17:29.67  MEET  
 29  Gusick, Carolyn               18 SAC-NJ                   17:30.23  MEET  
 30  Wallace, Ashley               17 BAC-NJ                   17:31.48  MEET  
 31  Dowd, Caroline                17 BGSC-NE                  17:32.57  MEET  
 32  Meirs, Kaitlyn                14 PAA-NJ                   17:34.26  MEET  
 33  Saad, Jackie                  14 LIAC-MR                  17:34.29  MEET  
 34  Ukleja, Ashley                15 Aqua Jets-CT             17:39.11  MEET  
 35  Ward, Anneka                  17 AGUA-MR                  17:41.40  MEET  
 36  Ahern, Taryn                  16 LIE-MR                   17:41.70  MEET  
 37  Helyer, Dana                  16 Omni-CT                  17:42.94  MEET  
 38  Kolackovsky, Jessica          17 LIAC-MR                  17:43.19  MEET  
 39  Daly, Britt                   16 Tmsuffolk-MR             17:43.99  MEET  
 40  Guyett, Caren                 13 Bgnw Marlins-MR          17:45.04  MEET  
 41  Otto, Amanda                  17 STAR-NI                  17:47.05  MEET  
 42  Modrov, Priscilla             15 North Shore-MR           17:49.10  MEET  
 43  Soni, Rebecca                 15 SAC-NJ                   17:49.29  MEET  
 44  Walsh, Blake                  15 BAC-NJ                   17:49.51  MEET  
 45  Hansen, Kate                  16 BAC-NJ                   17:50.12  MEET  
 46  Newton, Michelle              15 BAC-NJ                   17:50.63  MEET  
 47  Nerby, Stephanie              14 BAC-NJ                   17:50.76  MEET  
 48  Feibel, Gabriels              14 EEX-NJ                   17:52.51  MEET  
 49  Wisinger, Kelley              13 BAC-NJ                   17:52.56  MEET  
 50  Prout, Taryn                  15 UN-1-CT                  17:52.96  MEET  
 51  Staskiewicz, Sophie           13 AGUA-MR                  17:54.38  MEET  
 52  Iaciuzze, Brittany            14 EEX-NJ                   17:59.14L MEET  
 53  Fuqua, Marlys                 15 Grrr-NI                  18:01.99L MEET  
 54  Santapaul, Jessica            18 BGSC-NE                  18:05.21L MEET  
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  15:16.85  3/10/2001   Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                  
               15:34.99  NATL
               15:47.79  OPEN
               16:13.69  NATB
               16:43.99  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Weir, Paul                    17 BAD-MR                   15:31.10  NATL  
  2  Salayka, George               17 LIAC-MR                  15:41.00  OPEN  
  3  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                15:44.03  OPEN  
  4  Work, Tobias                  17 Ccsc-NE                  15:47.19  OPEN  
  5  Wollner, Sam                  17 AGUA-MR                  15:50.42  NATB  
  6  Seery, Rob                    16 LIAC-MR                  15:54.79  NATB  
  7  Murphy, Connor                17 BAC-NJ                   16:03.30  NATB  
  8  Castellana, Derek             18 BGSC-NE                  16:08.31  NATB  
  9  Rosa, Larry                   16 EEX-NJ                   16:12.61  NATB  
 10  Ankosko, Darren               15 SAC-NJ                   16:13.09  NATB  
 11  Nilsson, Eric                 15 Cudas-NE                 16:14.73  MEET  
 12  Pudas, Kevin                  18 Squids-NE                16:22.88  MEET  
 13  Mendell, Scott                17 RY-NJ                    16:24.93  MEET  
 14  Spinelli, Stephen             17 Pvac-NE                  16:27.65  MEET  
 15  Gerlach, Matt                 16 LIAC-MR                  16:29.22  MEET  
 16  Madwed, Daniel                13 Sharks-CT                16:30.98  MEET  
 17  Kaemmerlen, Peter             19 FAST-NI                  16:33.91  MEET  
 18  Vitagliano, Daniel            16 Omni-CT                  16:35.45  MEET  
 19  Parent, Keith                 17 Pvac-NE                  16:35.61  MEET  
 20  Cirella, Nick                 18 BAC-NJ                   16:35.76  MEET  
 21  Reiners, Scott                17 BB-NJ                    16:40.94  MEET  
 22  Braunreuther, Joe             16 BAC-NJ                   16:43.00  MEET  
 23  Curtis, Matthew               16 BAC-NJ                   16:56.29L MEET  
 24  Ekimoff, Chris                17 Grrr-NI                  16:56.43L MEET  
 25  Park, Peter                   13 Mym-NJ                   17:07.82L MEET  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:59.45  3/10/2002   Connie Brown, MVP-NE                       
               2:01.79  NATL
               2:03.59  OPEN
               2:06.99  NATB
               2:09.99  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smit, Julia                   15 TVSC-MR                   1:57.83  NATL  
  2  Harris, Kristen               18 SAC-NJ                    2:00.79  NATL  
  3  Fritsch, Katie                16 BGSC-NE                   2:02.14  OPEN  
  4  Lehner, Andrea                14 STAR-NI                   2:02.79  OPEN  
  5  Ferguson, Kaitlyn             15 Middies-MR                2:03.40  OPEN  
  6  Fabiano, Laura                18 Mym-NJ                    2:04.73  NATB  
  7  Coombs, Michelle              17 NBS-MR                    2:04.86  NATB  
  8  O'Reilly, Kara                17 LIAC-MR                   2:05.09  NATB  
  9  Bargmann, Sarah               17 BGSC-NE                   2:05.18  NATB  
 10  Grove, Rebecca                18 BAD-MR                    2:05.35  NATB  
 11  Grieb, Heather                17 RY-NJ                     2:05.85  NATB  
 12  Kelley, Annie                 17 BGSC-NE                   2:06.65  NATB  
 13  Walsh, Blake                  15 BAC-NJ                    2:06.96  NATB  
 14  Paradine, Juliet              17 LIAC-MR                   2:06.97  NATB  
 15  Daly, Sarah                   17 LIAC-MR                   2:07.04  MEET  
 16  Cutter, Kyle                  17 Sharks-CT                 2:07.46  MEET  
 17  Capparell, Meghan             16 SAC-NJ                    2:07.69  MEET  
 18  Villarreal, Cammie            18 Ncyac-CT                  2:07.78  MEET  
 19  Brush, Emily                  18 BGSC-NE                   2:07.80  MEET  
 20  Soni, Rita                    17 SAC-NJ                    2:07.99  MEET  
 21  Fittin, Annie                 13 TAC-NJ                    2:08.01  MEET  
 22  Gately, Karen                 17 BGSC-NE                   2:08.09  MEET  
 23  Clemens, Alison               14 AGUA-MR                   2:08.12  MEET  
 24  Aronson, Laura                17 PAA-NJ                    2:08.44  MEET  
 25  D'Ambrosia, Janie             13 AGUA-MR                   2:08.54  MEET  
 26  English, Lauren               13 Mym-NJ                    2:08.55  MEET  
 27  Laffel, Nikki                 17 Cudas-NE                  2:08.81  MEET  
 28  Duguet, Paola                 15 BAD-MR                    2:08.84  MEET  
 29  Guyett, Sarah                 16 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:08.95  MEET  
 30  Goldstein, Annie              17 Squids-NE                 2:09.01  MEET  
 31  Skelos, Daphne                14 LIAC-MR                   2:09.03  MEET  
 32  McDonough, Catie              16 Mariners-NJ               2:09.06  MEET  
 33  Nicholson, Amanda             15 Middies-MR                2:09.41  MEET  
 34  Rochette, Heather             19 BGSC-NE                   2:09.41  MEET  
 35  Reissig, Meghan               15 FAST-NI                   2:09.42  MEET  
 36  Manning, Sarah                15 SHAK-NI                   2:09.44  MEET  
 37  Dockstader, Alex              13 SHAQ-NI                   2:09.46  MEET  
 38  Steger, Mackenzie             17 STAR-NI                   2:09.48  MEET  
 39  Staskiewicz, Sophie           13 AGUA-MR                   2:09.50  MEET  
 40  Skroski, Kristen              16 SoCo-CT                   2:09.62  MEET  
 41  Butler, Chase                 17 BGSC-NE                   2:09.75  MEET  
 42  Newton, Michelle              15 BAC-NJ                    2:09.96  MEET  
 43  Wisinger, Kelley              13 BAC-NJ                    2:27.88L MEET  
 44  Woodward, Nikki               17 Pvac-NE                   2:36.56L       
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:47.73  3/8/2001    Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
               1:48.79  NATL
               1:50.99  OPEN
               1:54.79  NATB
               1:57.79  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rathgeber, Geoffery           17 SoCo-CT                   1:51.17  NATB  
  2  Moore, Nat                    16 NBS-MR                    1:51.99  NATB  
  3  Ferris, Mike                  21 LIAC-MR                   1:53.00  NATB  
  4  Fitzpatrick, Luke             18 BB-NJ                     1:53.41  NATB  
  5  Tusup, Shane                  14 Tmsuffolk-MR              1:53.86  NATB  
  6  Stimson, Eric                 23 TTSC-NI                   1:54.14  NATB  
  7  Goldblatt, Scott              23 BAC-NJ                    1:54.33  NATB  
  8  Emanuel, Ryan                 15 BAD-MR                    1:54.79  NATB  
  9  Mendell, Scott                17 RY-NJ                     1:55.02  MEET  
 10  Simpson, Eric                 16 Cudas-NE                  1:55.31  MEET  
 11  Delollo, Christian            18 Bluefins-AD               1:55.61  MEET  
 12  Hudson, Henry                 16 MSC-MR                    1:55.64  MEET  
 13  Hasty, William                16 AGUA-MR                   1:55.66  MEET  
 14  Smit, Michael                 17 TVSC-MR                   1:55.83  MEET  
 15  Fossrew, And                  17 PAA-NJ                    1:56.28  MEET  
 16  Barba, Salvatore              15 SAC-NE                    1:56.38  MEET  
 17  Warner, Christian             18 Squids-NE                 1:57.36  MEET  
 18  Swisher, Evan                 17 Bluefins-AD               1:57.62  MEET  
 19  Wood, Jim                     17 Grrr-NI                   2:14.43L MEET  
 20  Parent, Keith                 17 Pvac-NE                   2:15.33L MEET  
 21  Eaddy, Jason                  27 CMSC-NE                   2:15.36L MEET  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  50.17  3/10/2002   Hee-Jin Chang, MARLINS                       
               50.99  NATL
               51.89  OPEN
               52.89  NATB
               54.39  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Jenny               30 BAD-MR                      48.81  NATL  
  2  Chang, Hee-Jin                16 Squids-NE                   50.17  NATL  
  3  Gilbert, Amanda               18 BAC-NJ                      51.79  OPEN  
  4  Frost, Kristen                15 SoCo-CT                     51.81  OPEN  
  5  Haron, Katie                  14 Squids-NE                   51.84  OPEN  
  6  Coombs, Michelle              17 NBS-MR                      51.87  OPEN  
  7  Laffel, Nikki                 17 Cudas-NE                    52.03  NATB  
  8  Butts, Eliza                  14 SAC-NE                      52.13  NATB  
  9  Kinsella, Eve                 16 PAA-NJ                      52.21  NATB  
 10  Butler, Chase                 17 BGSC-NE                     52.25  NATB  
 11  Haigney, Kate                 17 Middies-MR                  52.26  NATB  
 12  Aiello, Jessica               17 BGSC-NE                     52.46  NATB  
 13  Gately, Karen                 17 BGSC-NE                     52.53  NATB  
 14  Murphy, Emily                 15 RACE-NI                     52.56  NATB  
 15  Forrence, Leila               16 PAA-NJ                      52.57  NATB  
 16  Illescas, Jennifer            15 Unat. A G U A-MR            52.60  NATB  
 17  Evans, Ashley                 14 BAC-NJ                      52.76  NATB  
 18  Voels, Coryn                  17 LIAC-MR                     52.79  NATB  
 19  Kent, Rachel                  15 CAT-CT                      52.93  MEET  
 20  Nucci, Jennifer               18 LIAC-MR                     53.06  MEET  
 21  Bullock, Morgan               16 Darien Piranhas-CT          53.09  MEET  
 22  Koronowicz, Kierstin          17 NBS-MR                      53.12  MEET  
 23  Ryan, Michelle                17 LIAC-MR                     53.17  MEET  
 24  Herdman, Selina               17 North Shore-MR              53.24  MEET  
 25  Deleon, Andrea                15 BAC-NJ                      53.28  MEET  
 26  McKenna, Lindsay              17 Albany Starfish-AD          53.31  MEET  
 27  O'Neill, Michelle             17 RACE-NI                     53.35  MEET  
 28  Fittin, Annie                 13 TAC-NJ                      53.36  MEET  
 29  Miller, Katie                 17 SAC-NJ                      53.38  MEET  
 30  Hession, Cristina             17 CJAC-NJ                     53.39  MEET  
 31  Grove, Rebecca                18 BAD-MR                      53.39  MEET  
 32  Pangilinan, Jackie            16 Middies-MR                  53.41  MEET  
 33  Colson, Stephanie             17 Cudas-NE                    53.45  MEET  
 34  Fitzsimons, Keriann           18 MSC-MR                      53.45  MEET  
 35  Ewanich, Katrice              14 VAC-MR                      53.47  MEET  
 36  Reks, Ariana                  17 SHAK-NI                     53.49  MEET  
 37  Tolan, Meagan                 15 LIAC-MR                     53.50  MEET  
 38  Paradine, Juliet              17 LIAC-MR                     53.51  MEET  
 39  Bargmann, Sarah               17 BGSC-NE                     53.52  MEET  
 40  Kelley, Annie                 17 BGSC-NE                     53.52  MEET  
 41  Rakoczy, Joanna               14 Middies-MR                  53.58  MEET  
 42  Robinson, Kelly               17 Cudas-NE                    53.59  MEET  
 43  Kane, Katelyn                 17 BAC-NJ                      53.71  MEET  
 44  Fugge, Kathrine               14 Cac-CT                      53.73  MEET  
 45  Ferrier, Emily                16 RAC-CT                      53.74  MEET  
 46  Zuidema, Emma                 17 CAT-CT                      53.76  MEET  
 47  Altieri, Theresa              15 Omni-CT                     53.77  MEET  
 48  Farrell, Megan                14 SAC-NE                      53.82  MEET  
 49  Goldson, Liz                  14 LIAC-MR                     53.82  MEET  
 50  Wilson, Kate                  16 Grrr-NI                     53.90  MEET  
 51  Cutter, Kyle                  17 Sharks-CT                   53.94  MEET  
 52  Aronson, Laura                17 PAA-NJ                      53.97  MEET  
 53  Hinds, Holly                  18 Cudas-NE                    54.00  MEET  
 54  Guyett, Caren                 13 Bgnw Marlins-MR             54.00  MEET  
 55  Lewis, Kerby                  17 BAD-MR                      54.02  MEET  
 56  Rossi, Nina                   14 WW-NJ                       54.04  MEET  
 57  Skroski, Kristen              16 SoCo-CT                     54.05  MEET  
 58  Morrison, Erin                15 Darien Piranhas-CT          54.06  MEET  
 59  Colling, Meaghan              16 SAC-NE                      54.08  MEET  
 60  Weygand, Rachel               16 SHAK-NI                     54.11  MEET  
 61  Roche, Betsy                  15 Mym-NJ                      54.11  MEET  
 62  Goldstein, Annie              17 Squids-NE                   54.11  MEET  
 63  Masterson, Keri               15 LIAC-MR                     54.11  MEET  
 64  Hambelton, Melissa            17 Squids-NE                   54.12  MEET  
 65  O'Brien, Kate                 17 Squids-NE                   54.15  MEET  
 66  Napoli, Caitlin               14 TVSC-MR                     54.16  MEET  
 67  Narus, Christa                16 North Shore-MR              54.17  MEET  
 68  Colling, Caitlin              16 SAC-NE                      54.18  MEET  
 69  Harris, Kristen               18 SAC-NJ                      54.21  MEET  
 70  Fritsch, Katie                16 BGSC-NE                     54.24  MEET  
 71  Green-Washington, Nyisha      17 NBS-MR                      54.25  MEET  
 72  Palma, Samantha               14 East-NI                     54.30  MEET  
 73  Clemens, Alison               14 AGUA-MR                     54.35  MEET  
 74  Monsees, Christina            16 RAC-CT                      54.35  MEET  
 75  Monahan, K.C.                 17 Middies-MR                  54.36  MEET  
 76  Kofol, Caroline               16 PAA-NJ                      54.41        
 77  Blaho, Justine                18 FAST-NI                     54.69        
 78  O'Connor, Bridget             16 BAD-MR                    1:00.74L MEET  
 79  Sprague, Whitney              16 BAD-MR                    1:01.05L MEET  
 80  Bolles, Kara                  16 CAT-CT                    1:01.14L MEET  
 81  McHale, Barbara               15 RAC-CT                    1:01.46L MEET  
 82  Clemens, Clare                17 AGUA-MR                   1:01.58L MEET  
 83  Fuqua, Marlys                 15 Grrr-NI                   1:01.67L MEET  
 84  Vanassen, Jessie              16 SAC-NJ                    1:01.69L MEET  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:  45.60  3/10/2002   Chris Gahn, LIAC-MR                          
               44.89  NATL
               45.99  OPEN
               47.09  NATB
               48.79  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Robledo, Christian            16 LIAC-MR                     45.87  OPEN  
  2  Goldblatt, Scott              23 BAC-NJ                      45.99  OPEN  
  3  Northrop, Daryl               19 BAC-NJ                      46.10  NATB  
  4  Hinds, Howard                 25 LIAC-MR                     46.17  NATB  
  5  Rubin, Mark                   17 UBAM-NI                     46.48  NATB  
  6  Baity, Mike                   17 Darien Piranhas-CT          46.59  NATB  
  7  Pai, Christophr               17 MSC-MR                      46.66  NATB  
  8  Glauber, Daniel               16 STAR-NI                     46.77  NATB  
  9  Hirniak, Stefan               18 SAC-NJ                      46.81  NATB  
 10  Coppa, Zack                   17 BAC-NJ                      46.93  NATB  
 11  Bailey, James                 17 Squids-NE                   46.96  NATB  
 12  Barba, Salvatore              15 SAC-NE                      47.11  MEET  
 13  Fossrew, And                  17 PAA-NJ                      47.18  MEET  
 14  Voorheis, Kyle                17 PAA-NJ                      47.29  MEET  
 15  Nims, Steve                   17 Grrr-NI                     47.38  MEET  
 16  Scott, Norman                 15 BAD-MR                      47.43  MEET  
 17  Byers, Lowell                 17 Bgnw Marlins-MR             47.50  MEET  
 18  Brocki, Michael               17 North Shore-MR              47.61  MEET  
 19  Warner, Christian             18 Squids-NE                   47.62  MEET  
 20  Dobbins, David                23 OWA-MR                      47.62  MEET  
 21  Cahill, Ryan                  17 Pack-NI                     47.65  MEET  
 22  Olsen, Ryan                   17 Aqua Gems-MR                47.67  MEET  
 23  Mebel, Bart                   16 JG-NJ                       47.69  MEET  
 24  Weniger, Luke                 16 Grrr-NI                     47.71  MEET  
 25  Guernsey III, David           16 CAT-CT                      47.72  MEET  
 26  Burch, Roy-Allan              17 PAA-NJ                      47.94  MEET  
 27  Possee, Brian                 16 FAST-NI                     47.95  MEET  
 28  Armstrong, Shaun              16 TVSC-MR                     47.99  MEET  
 29  Work, Tobias                  17 Ccsc-NE                     48.02  MEET  
 30  Eaddy, Jason                  27 CMSC-NE                     48.11  MEET  
 31  Roberts, Jon                  15 Grrr-NI                     48.20  MEET  
 32  Wisniewski, Bob               34 Middies-MR                  48.21  MEET  
 33  Spinelli, Stephen             17 Pvac-NE                     48.21  MEET  
 34  D'Ambrosia, Chris             16 AGUA-MR                     48.36  MEET  
 35  Pudas, Kevin                  18 Squids-NE                   48.40  MEET  
 36  Emanuel, Chase                18 BAD-MR                      48.47  MEET  
 37  Chartier, Greg                17 Pvac-NE                     48.49  MEET  
 38  Castellana, Derek             18 BGSC-NE                     48.53  MEET  
 39  Schiller, Matt                17 Ndac-MR                     48.60  MEET  
 40  Rubenstein, Billy             16 Cudas-NE                    48.64  MEET  
 41  Kraus, Spencer                16 AGUA-MR                     48.67  MEET  
 42  Donlevy, Kevin                17 North Shore-MR              48.68  MEET  
 43  Kyrejko, Andrew               15 Mym-NJ                      48.70  MEET  
 44  Harris, Sloan                 18 BAD-MR                      48.71  MEET  
 45  Glazer, Jeffery               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                48.74  MEET  
 46  Resler, Chris                 16 Elite-NJ                    48.79  MEET  
 47  Vitagliano, Daniel            16 Omni-CT                     55.37L MEET  
 48  Donohue, Kevin                17 Squids-NE                   55.41L MEET  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        MEET:  2:03.62  3/10/2002   Connie Brown, MVP-NE                       
               2:03.69  NATL
               2:06.09  OPEN
               2:09.49  NATB
               2:12.49  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smit, Julia                   15 TVSC-MR                   2:03.47  NATL  
  2  Swartwout, Elizabeth          20 Omni-CT                   2:04.12  OPEN  
  3  Lehner, Andrea                14 STAR-NI                   2:05.18  OPEN  
  4  Gilbert, Amanda               18 BAC-NJ                    2:05.41  OPEN  
  5  Evans, Ashley                 14 BAC-NJ                    2:05.50  OPEN  
  6  Soni, Rebecca                 15 SAC-NJ                    2:05.88  OPEN  
  7  Kelley, Annie                 17 BGSC-NE                   2:06.25  NATB  
  8  Kinsella, Eve                 16 PAA-NJ                    2:06.90  NATB  
  9  Ferguson, Kaitlyn             15 Middies-MR                2:07.09  NATB  
 10  Chang, Hee-Jin                16 Squids-NE                 2:07.19  NATB  
 11  Voels, Coryn                  17 LIAC-MR                   2:07.31  NATB  
 12  Clemens, Clare                17 AGUA-MR                   2:07.32  NATB  
 13  Hession, Cristina             17 CJAC-NJ                   2:07.50  NATB  
 14  Murphy, Emily                 15 RACE-NI                   2:07.69  NATB  
 15  Duguet, Paola                 15 BAD-MR                    2:07.72  NATB  
 16  Pangilinan, Jackie            16 Middies-MR                2:07.84  NATB  
 17  O'Reilly, Kara                17 LIAC-MR                   2:07.85  NATB  
 18  Grove, Rebecca                18 BAD-MR                    2:08.06  NATB  
 19  Fritsch, Katie                16 BGSC-NE                   2:08.35  NATB  
 20  Hawley, Claire                18 Ccsc-NE                   2:08.38  NATB  
 21  Koronowicz, Kierstin          17 NBS-MR                    2:08.67  NATB  
 22  Clemens, Alison               14 AGUA-MR                   2:08.86  NATB  
 23  Heath, Keira                  15 Darien Piranhas-CT        2:09.00  NATB  
 24  Illescas, Jennifer            15 Unat. A G U A-MR          2:09.13  NATB  
 25  Fabiano, Laura                18 Mym-NJ                    2:09.26  NATB  
 26  O'Brien, Kate                 17 Squids-NE                 2:09.32  NATB  
 27  Rossi, Nina                   14 WW-NJ                     2:09.46  NATB  
 28  Colling, Meaghan              16 SAC-NE                    2:09.52  MEET  
 29  Daly, Sarah                   17 LIAC-MR                   2:09.60  MEET  
 30  Fiorentino, Kendel            17 LIAC-MR                   2:09.83  MEET  
 31  Soni, Rita                    17 SAC-NJ                    2:09.93  MEET  
 32  Kofol, Caroline               16 PAA-NJ                    2:09.97  MEET  
 33  Frost, Kristen                15 SoCo-CT                   2:10.09  MEET  
 34  Capparell, Meghan             16 SAC-NJ                    2:10.18  MEET  
 35  Hinds, Holly                  18 Cudas-NE                  2:10.19  MEET  
 36  Strickland, Kait              15 Cudas-NE                  2:10.35  MEET  
 37  Roberts, Melanie              13 Grrr-NI                   2:10.42  MEET  
 38  McLellan, Whitney             15 SoCo-CT                   2:10.46  MEET  
 39  Dockstader, Alex              13 SHAQ-NI                   2:10.57  MEET  
 40  Akerfelds, Aleksa             13 Middies-MR                2:10.61  MEET  
 41  O'Brien, Kaitlin              15 Mym-NJ                    2:10.62  MEET  
 42  Modrov, Priscilla             15 North Shore-MR            2:10.64  MEET  
 43  Woodward, Nikki               17 Pvac-NE                   2:10.67  MEET  
 44  Jachno, Stephanie             17 LIAC-MR                   2:10.70  MEET  
 45  Fugge, Kathrine               14 Cac-CT                    2:10.72  MEET  
 46  Staskiewicz, Sophie           13 AGUA-MR                   2:10.77  MEET  
 47  Lewis, Kerby                  17 BAD-MR                    2:10.78  MEET  
 48  LaPerle, Stephanie            16 NBS-MR                    2:10.94  MEET  
 49  Bargmann, Sarah               17 BGSC-NE                   2:10.97  MEET  
 50  Deleon, Andrea                15 BAC-NJ                    2:10.98  MEET  
 51  Sprague, Whitney              16 BAD-MR                    2:11.07  MEET  
 52  Malloy, Tara                  17 Middies-MR                2:11.08  MEET  
 53  Walsh, Blake                  15 BAC-NJ                    2:11.16  MEET  
 54  Otto, Amanda                  17 STAR-NI                   2:11.26  MEET  
 55  Healey, Meghan                16 Squids-NE                 2:11.34  MEET  
 56  Perry, Jessica                14 BGSC-NE                   2:11.37  MEET  
 57  Butts, Eliza                  14 SAC-NE                    2:11.49  MEET  
 58  Devenuto, Capria              17 EEX-NJ                    2:11.50  MEET  
 59  Skelos, Daphne                14 LIAC-MR                   2:11.59  MEET  
 60  Crapster, Megan               16 LEHY-CT                   2:11.63  MEET  
 61  Grieb, Heather                17 RY-NJ                     2:11.68  MEET  
 62  Haley, Crissy                 17 Middies-MR                2:11.72  MEET  
 63  Brady, Lauren                 14 New Wave S. C.-NE         2:11.86  MEET  
 64  Woodward, Lindsay             17 Squids-NE                 2:11.88  MEET  
 65  Brush, Emily                  18 BGSC-NE                   2:11.99  MEET  
 66  Reissig, Meghan               15 FAST-NI                   2:12.00  MEET  
 67  Ahern, Taryn                  16 LIE-MR                    2:12.02  MEET  
 68  Farrell, Megan                14 SAC-NE                    2:12.11  MEET  
 69  Goldstein, Annie              17 Squids-NE                 2:12.11  MEET  
 70  Carlin, Megan                 16 PAA-NJ                    2:12.15  MEET  
 71  Haron, Katie                  14 Squids-NE                 2:12.36  MEET  
 72  D'Erasmo, Laura               15 Darien Piranhas-CT        2:12.38  MEET  
 73  Nelson, Tory                  17 BAD-MR                    2:12.40  MEET  
 74  Santapaul, Jessica            18 BGSC-NE                   2:12.42  MEET  
 75  Shapiro, Amanda               16 TVSC-MR                   2:12.43  MEET  
 76  Carey, Jaclyn                 16 CAT-CT                    2:12.43  MEET  
 77  Gately, Karen                 17 BGSC-NE                   2:26.90L MEET  
 78  Newton, Michelle              15 BAC-NJ                    2:29.23L MEET  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:48.13  3/8/2001    Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
               1:50.49  NATL
               1:52.99  OPEN
               1:56.29  NATB
               1:59.29  MEET
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rathgeber, Geoffery           17 SoCo-CT                   1:52.73  OPEN  
  2  Riley, Sean                   18 Squids-NE                 1:53.27  NATB  
  3  Donohue, Kevin                17 Squids-NE                 1:54.40  NATB  
  4  Treat, Ethan                  18 Squids-NE                 1:54.86  NATB  
  5  Lee, Seok Jun                 18 PAA-NJ                    1:54.98  NATB  
  6  Mullervy, Scott               19 PAA-NJ                    1:55.00  NATB  
  7  Slater, Michael               18 Syr. Chargers-NI          1:55.09  NATB  
  8  Roberts, Jon                  15 Grrr-NI                   1:55.44  NATB  
  9  Northrop, Daryl               19 BAC-NJ                    1:55.63  NATB  
 10  Hirniak, Stefan               18 SAC-NJ                    1:55.90  NATB  
 11  Hudson, Henry                 16 MSC-MR                    1:55.96  NATB  
 12  Rubin, Neal                   19 LIAC-MR                   1:56.20  NATB  
 13  Chartier, Greg                17 Pvac-NE                   1:56.39  MEET  
 14  Smit, Michael                 17 TVSC-MR                   1:56.60  MEET  
 15  Work, Tobias                  17 Ccsc-NE                   1:56.63  MEET  
 16  Voorheis, Kyle                17 PAA-NJ                    1:56.66  MEET  
 17  Tusup, Shane                  14 Tmsuffolk-MR              1:57.20  MEET  
 18  Mitchell, Brad                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:57.77  MEET  
 19  Fitzpatrick, Luke             18 BB-NJ                     1:57.81  MEET  
 20  Weir, Paul                    17 BAD-MR                    1:57.90  MEET  
 21  Yamada, Kevin                 14 SAC-NE                    1:57.97  MEET  
 22  Delia, Benjamin               20 Unattached-NI             1:58.38  MEET  
 23  Wilde, Buck                   18 Tmsuffolk-MR              1:58.42  MEET  
 24  D'Ambrosia, Chris             16 AGUA-MR                   1:58.64  MEET  
 25  Wollner, Sam                  17 AGUA-MR                   1:58.66  MEET  
 26  Spinelli, Stephen             17 Pvac-NE                   1:58.66  MEET  
 27  Grossman, Brian               16 PAA-NJ                    1:58.72  MEET  
 28  Thornton, Brad                16 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:58.76  MEET  
 29  Modrov, Brandon               17 North Shore-MR            1:58.80  MEET  
 30  Swisher, Evan                 17 Bluefins-AD               1:58.95  MEET  
 31  Cirella, Nick                 18 BAC-NJ                    1:59.01  MEET  
 32  Bailey, James                 17 Squids-NE                 1:59.04  MEET  
 33  Barba, Salvatore              15 SAC-NE                    1:59.24  MEET  
 34  Rubenstein, Billy             16 Cudas-NE                  2:15.68        
 35  Lake, Nick                    16 PAC-NE                    2:16.10L MEET  
 36  Rosenbluth, Josh              15 EEX-NJ                    2:16.15L MEET  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  3:51.65  3/10/2002   YWCA MIDDIES, Middies                      
                        K FERGUSON, J PANGILINAN, C KOFOL, K HAIGNEY      
               3:56.89  NATL
               3:58.19  OPEN
               4:11.29  MEET
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                           3:51.51  NATL  
  2  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           3:51.89  NATL  
  3  Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   3:52.21  NATL  
  4  Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               3:52.73  NATL  
  5  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                              3:53.31  NATL  
  6  Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                           3:54.80  NATL  
  7  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                         3:55.52  NATL  
  8  Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                       3:55.70  NATL  
  9  Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                               3:58.24  MEET  
 10  Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                      3:58.39  MEET  
 11  Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                         3:58.42  MEET  
 12  Southern/Northern Connecticut-CT  'A'                      3:58.49  MEET  
 13  New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                             3:58.90  MEET  
 14  Cougar Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                                3:58.93  MEET  
 15  Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                          3:59.02  MEET  
 16  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                              3:59.12  MEET  
 17  Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                    3:59.48  MEET  
 18  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           3:59.54  MEET  
 19  Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:01.63  MEET  
 20  Montclair YMCA-NJ  'A'                                     4:03.20  MEET  
 21  Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                   4:04.48  MEET  
 22  Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                       4:04.80  MEET  
 23  Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               4:05.20  MEET  
 24  Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                       4:05.59  MEET  
 25  Rocket Aquatics-NI  'A'                                    4:06.51  MEET  
 26  Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'                          4:06.88  MEET  
 27  East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'                              4:07.34  MEET  
 28  Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                           4:07.46  MEET  
 29  Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                            4:07.81  MEET  
 30  Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y-CT  'A'                       4:08.81  MEET  
 31  Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                           4:09.51  MEET  
 32  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                         4:10.26  MEET  
 33  Cougar Aquatic Team-CT  'B'                                4:15.78        
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  3:26.16  3/10/2001   Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                        M.Ferris,S.Demarco,B.Neligan,P.Teta               
               3:27.29  NATL
               3:31.09  OPEN
               3:43.19  MEET
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           3:27.08  NATL  
  2  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                         3:27.35  OPEN  
  3  Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                           3:28.00  OPEN  
  4  Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                            3:31.25  MEET  
  5  Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                         3:31.34  MEET  
  6  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                              3:31.64  MEET  
  7  Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   3:33.68  MEET  
  8  Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                         3:35.00  MEET  
  9  Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                        3:37.54  MEET  
 10  Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                          3:37.75  MEET  
 11  Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           3:38.31  MEET  
 12  Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                       3:38.87  MEET  
 13  Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:39.26  MEET  
 14  Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:39.53  MEET  
 15  Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                         3:40.00  MEET  
 16  New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                             3:40.66  MEET  
 17  Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   3:42.54  MEET  
 18  Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                              3:42.74  MEET  
 19  Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               3:42.74  MEET