14th Annual Black History Month Swim Meet
February 19-20 2000
Capitol East Natatorium
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Women 11-12 50 Free
Top16 Consid: * 25.39
Mod Pool Rec: ! 25.85 K. GREEN - MSSC 2/1994
Black Hist: # 25.85 K. GREEN - MSSC 2/1994
AAAA: ------ 26.29
AAA: ------ 27.49
AA: ------ 28.69
A: ------ 29.89
BB: ------ 32.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1640 EL-AMIN, KHAYRIYYAH 11 CAD 27.33 AAA+ 5
2 1271 VARGAS, SAMANTHA 12 FASTR 28.39 AA+ 3
3 1644 MURPHY, AMINAH 12 CAD 28.46 AA+ 1
4 1462 JACKSON, KYRA 11 ABTS 28.71 A+ -
5 1452 CRUDUP, LESLIE 11 RACR 28.89 A- -
6 1063 HUNTER, JUANITA 12 NFS MR 29.19 A- -
7 1645 MURPHY, NZINGHA 12 CAD 29.33 A -
8 1465 JOHNSON, CHERITA 12 ABTS 30.27 BB -
9 1590 BAYLOR, YOLANDA D 12 CUBU PV 30.72 BB -
9 1696 BAYLOR, YOLANDA 12 CUBU PV 30.72 BB -
11 1046 MCNEILL, BRITTANY 11 NFS MR 30.88 BB -
12 1308 LAM, REBECCA 12 FASTR 31.05 BB -
13 1316 HARVEST, NICOLE 11 YMCAS 31.33 BB -
14 1449 HURD, BRITTANY 12 LESD 31.34 BB- -
15 1211 MAJOR, MONIQUE 11 PDR MA 31.89 BB -
16 1106 THOMAS, MORGAN 11 MMSC PV 31.95 BB -
17 1143 JONES, KEYONNA 12 BCSC MD 31.97 BB -
18 1266 THOMPSON, DONNA 11 SAMAK 32.36 -
19 1240 EISL, SABRINA 12 PDR MA 32.44 -
20 1338 KILGORE, SABRINA 11 MDSC 32.45 -
21 1499 BONAPARTE, REBECCA 11 NBAC 32.78 -
22 1006 ROSS, ALESHEE 11 DCRP PV 32.82 -
23 1434 SCHUPP, SYDNEY 11 CPR 32.89 -
24 1195 MCGREGOR, TARAH 11 PDR MA 33.11 -
25 1463 JACKSON, PAIGE 12 ABTS 33.20 -
26 1145 PONTON, TIFFANY 12 BCSC MD 33.24 -
27 1459 GENTRY, SHDE' 12 ABTS 33.40 -
28 1402 GIRALDO, LAURA 11 BEDY 33.60 -
29 1263 CRUSOE, OLINKA 12 SAMAK 33.61 -
30 1315 GREENE, KYLENE 11 YMCAS 33.72 -
31 1251 SHERIDAN, RACHEL 12 PDR MA 33.74 -
32 1051 EDWARDS, SHANNON 12 NFS MR 34.07 -
33 1162 DALILI, MERI-UHM 12 BCSC MD 34.70 -
34 1586 DODSON, SARA 11 CPR 34.99 -
35 1167 DISTANCE, SYDNEE 12 BCSC MD 35.16 -
36 1157 RAY, TIARA 12 BCSC MD 35.21 -
37 1546 ELLIS, NAILAH 12 ASC 35.54 -
38 1287 VITELLI, PAULA 11 FASTR 35.64 -
39 1355 SHEPPERSON, VANESSA 11 RACER 35.67 -
40 1456 JAMES, KRISTEN 11 ABTS 35.73 -
41 1013 WATSON, DANIELLE 12 DCRP PV 36.39 -
42 1332 WISE, MARNEICE 12 MDSC 36.76 -
43 1372 SMITH, FRANCHESKE 11 RACER 37.38 -
44 1088 THOMPSON, TINA 12 NFS MR 37.42 -
45 1382 SMITH, ANATASIA 11 RACER 37.59 -
46 1403 HENRY, DAISHA 12 BEDY 37.64 -
47 1175 WELLS, DYMOND 11 BCSC MD 37.94 -
48 1246 BROWN, CAHTARINE 11 PDR MA 38.23 -
49 1419 PRINCE, AFRYEA 12 BEDY 38.98 -
50 1712 STEWART, LATOYA 12 CUBU PV 40.01 -
50 1607 STEWART, LATOYA A 12 CUBU PV 40.01 -
52 1098 HARRIS, SHEMEKA 11 NFS MR 41.76 -
53 1257 GRAMPUS, NNEKA 11 SAMAK 41.96 -
54 1010 WHEATLEY, MICHELLE 11 DCRP PV 42.76 -
55 1077 GILLIAM, STEPHANIE 12 NFS MR 43.36 -
56 1096 LONGMORE, JODIANN 12 NFS MR 45.74 -
57 1009 WHEATLEY, RACHELLE 11 DCRP PV 48.60 -
58 1062 HUNTER, HEATHER 11 NFS MR 48.63 -
59 1587 WILLIAMS, SHERANDA 12 CPR 49.42 -
60 1578 ALVORD, MELISSA 12 FW 49.83 -
61 1384 BROWN, MICHELLE 12 RACER 56.65 -
- 1576 MCCORMICK, CASSIE 12 FW NS -
- 1365 HILL, ANNA 11 RACER NS -
- 1527 WILSON, PAULETTE 10 BBC NS -
- 1548 KARAMORO, ARGINIA 12 ASC NS -
- 1339 KIRK, JESSICA 12 MDSC NS -
- 1523 SMITH, LOREL 12 BBC NS -
- 1522 WASHINGTON, REGINA 11 BBC NS -
- 1495 HARRIS, ALECIA 9 ABTS NS -
- 1545 SOLES, ELIZABETH 12 ASC NS -
- 1494 HUNTER, REAUNNA 7 ABTS NS -
- 1398 KING, BRIANNA 12 NPR NS -
- 1396 HURT, KATIA 11 NPR NS -
- 1493 RICHARDSON, CARTIER M. 9 ABTS NS -
- 1542 PRYOR, NATALIE 11 ASC NS -
- 1391 WATSON, DOMANIQUE 12 ICE NS -
- 1388 FAIRLEY, CHELOIA 12 ICE NS -
- 1492 THOMAS, BIANCA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1029 ROBINSON, BROOKE 11 DCRP PV NS -
- 1387 MACCARGO, CARA 11 ICE NS -
- 1476 THOMPSON, ANGEL 12 ABTS NS -
- 1528 JEFFERSON, SHANTALE 11 BBC NS -
- 1183 YARBEROUGH, KIARA 12 BCSC MD NS -
- 1467 MCQUEEN, ALEXANDRIA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1296 REYES, JENNIFER 11 FASTR NS -
- 1455 CHAPMAN, CASSANDRA 8 ABTS NS -
- 1454 CHAPMAN, JESSICA 10 ABTS NS -
Women 11-12 100 Free
Top16 Consid: * 55.09
Mod Pool Rec: ! 57.58 D BOBB - SOLO 02/1994
Black Hist: # 57.58 D BOBB - SOLO 02/1994
AAAA: ------ 56.99
AAA: ------ 59.69
AA: ------ 1:02.49
A: ------ 1:05.19
BB: ------ 1:10.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1353 FITCH, JACQUELINE 12 UNATT 1:03.37 A 5
2 1645 MURPHY, NZINGHA 12 CAD 1:03.65 A 3
3 1644 MURPHY, AMINAH 12 CAD 1:04.84 A+ 1
4 1063 HUNTER, JUANITA 12 NFS MR 1:05.82 BB -
5 1449 HURD, BRITTANY 12 LESD 1:08.23 BB -
6 1046 MCNEILL, BRITTANY 11 NFS MR 1:10.88 -
7 1240 EISL, SABRINA 12 PDR MA 1:11.42 -
8 1590 BAYLOR, YOLANDA D 12 CUBU PV 1:12.17 -
8 1696 BAYLOR, YOLANDA 12 CUBU PV 1:12.17 -
10 1434 SCHUPP, SYDNEY 11 CPR 1:12.65 -
11 1211 MAJOR, MONIQUE 11 PDR MA 1:13.67 -
12 1106 THOMAS, MORGAN 11 MMSC PV 1:13.87 -
13 1456 JAMES, KRISTEN 11 ABTS 1:13.93 -
14 1051 EDWARDS, SHANNON 12 NFS MR 1:14.21 -
15 1592 COLEY, CRYSTAL R 11 CUBU PV 1:14.36 -
15 1698 COLEY, CRYSTAL 11 CUBU PV 1:14.36 -
17 1465 JOHNSON, CHERITA 12 ABTS 1:14.74 -
18 1251 SHERIDAN, RACHEL 12 PDR MA 1:14.84 -
19 1195 MCGREGOR, TARAH 11 PDR MA 1:15.41 -
20 1499 BONAPARTE, REBECCA 11 NBAC 1:15.70 -
21 1373 BALLARD, ALISON 11 RACER 1:17.23 -
22 1459 GENTRY, SHDE' 12 ABTS 1:18.24 -
23 1167 DISTANCE, SYDNEE 12 BCSC MD 1:20.15 -
24 1157 RAY, TIARA 12 BCSC MD 1:20.32 -
25 1332 WISE, MARNEICE 12 MDSC 1:21.09 -
26 1713 RUSSELL, STACEY 12 CUBU PV 1:21.29 -
26 1608 RUSSELL, STACEY A 12 CUBU PV 1:21.29 -
28 1338 KILGORE, SABRINA 11 MDSC 1:22.44 -
29 1162 DALILI, MERI-UHM 12 BCSC MD 1:24.07 -
30 1013 WATSON, DANIELLE 12 DCRP PV 1:24.32 -
31 1246 BROWN, CAHTARINE 11 PDR MA 1:28.39 -
32 1175 WELLS, DYMOND 11 BCSC MD 1:28.69 -
33 1544 COLEMAN, BRITTNEY 12 ASC 1:31.22 -
34 1029 ROBINSON, BROOKE 11 DCRP PV 1:37.49 -
35 1257 GRAMPUS, NNEKA 11 SAMAK 1:38.53 -
36 1476 THOMPSON, ANGEL 12 ABTS 1:39.83 -
37 1010 WHEATLEY, MICHELLE 11 DCRP PV 1:42.70 -
38 1009 WHEATLEY, RACHELLE 11 DCRP PV 1:55.56 -
39 1578 ALVORD, MELISSA 12 FW 1:58.00 -
- 1183 YARBEROUGH, KIARA 12 BCSC MD NS -
- 1607 STEWART, LATOYA A 12 CUBU PV NS -
- 1712 STEWART, LATOYA 12 CUBU PV NS -
- 1398 KING, BRIANNA 12 NPR NS -
- 1076 BENNETT, AYANA 11 NFS MR NS -
- 1396 HURT, KATIA 11 NPR NS -
- 1576 MCCORMICK, CASSIE 12 FW NS -
- 1632 BENNETT, AYANA Z 11 NFS MR NS -
Women 11-12 50 Back
Top16 Consid: * 28.99
Mod Pool Rec: ! 30.24 B. WHITE - PDR 2/1992
Black Hist: # 30.24 B. WHITE - PDR 2/1992
AAAA: ------ 29.99
AAA: ------ 31.49
AA: ------ 32.89
A: ------ 34.29
BB: ------ 37.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1308 LAM, REBECCA 12 FASTR 34.50 BB 5
2 1195 MCGREGOR, TARAH 11 PDR MA 34.63 BB 3
3 1465 JOHNSON, CHERITA 12 ABTS 37.26 1
4 1402 GIRALDO, LAURA 11 BEDY 37.38 -
5 1051 EDWARDS, SHANNON 12 NFS MR 38.02 -
6 1316 HARVEST, NICOLE 11 YMCAS 39.67 -
7 1713 RUSSELL, STACEY 12 CUBU PV 39.96 -
7 1608 RUSSELL, STACEY A 12 CUBU PV 39.96 -
9 1240 EISL, SABRINA 12 PDR MA 40.32 -
10 1287 VITELLI, PAULA 11 FASTR 41.97 -
11 1251 SHERIDAN, RACHEL 12 PDR MA 41.99 -
12 1315 GREENE, KYLENE 11 YMCAS 43.38 -
13 1463 JACKSON, PAIGE 12 ABTS 43.39 -
14 1544 COLEMAN, BRITTNEY 12 ASC 44.26 -
15 1586 DODSON, SARA 11 CPR 44.77 -
16 1175 WELLS, DYMOND 11 BCSC MD 45.73 -
17 1476 THOMPSON, ANGEL 12 ABTS 48.97 -
18 1382 SMITH, ANATASIA 11 RACER 49.14 -
19 1077 GILLIAM, STEPHANIE 12 NFS MR 50.64 -
20 1088 THOMPSON, TINA 12 NFS MR 51.54 -
21 1384 BROWN, MICHELLE 12 RACER 54.11 -
22 1246 BROWN, CAHTARINE 11 PDR MA 55.30 -
23 1062 HUNTER, HEATHER 11 NFS MR 55.78 -
24 1098 HARRIS, SHEMEKA 11 NFS MR 59.40 -
25 1587 WILLIAMS, SHERANDA 12 CPR 1:02.15 -
26 1578 ALVORD, MELISSA 12 FW 1:14.92 -
- 1096 LONGMORE, JODIANN 12 NFS MR DQ -
- 1029 ROBINSON, BROOKE 11 DCRP PV DQ -
- 1372 SMITH, FRANCHESKE 11 RACER DNF -
- 1542 PRYOR, NATALIE 11 ASC NS -
- 1527 WILSON, PAULETTE 10 BBC NS -
- 1455 CHAPMAN, CASSANDRA 8 ABTS NS -
- 1454 CHAPMAN, JESSICA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1493 RICHARDSON, CARTIER M. 9 ABTS NS -
- 1398 KING, BRIANNA 12 NPR NS -
- 1492 THOMAS, BIANCA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1391 WATSON, DOMANIQUE 12 ICE NS -
- 1388 FAIRLEY, CHELOIA 12 ICE NS -
- 1387 MACCARGO, CARA 11 ICE NS -
- 1467 MCQUEEN, ALEXANDRIA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1365 HILL, ANNA 11 RACER NS -
- 1339 KIRK, JESSICA 12 MDSC NS -
- 1309 TUCKER, KATE 11 FASTR NS -
- 1543 POPE, EBONY 11 ASC NS -
- 1183 YARBEROUGH, KIARA 12 BCSC MD NS -
- 1576 MCCORMICK, CASSIE 12 FW NS -
- 1545 SOLES, ELIZABETH 12 ASC NS -
Women 11-12 50 Breast
Top16 Consid: * 32.29
Mod Pool Rec: ! 33.29 L. BOYCE - TCSD 1/1989
Black Hist: # 33.59 . BOYCE - TCSD 2/1989
AAAA: ------ 33.19
AAA: ------ 34.79
AA: ------ 36.39
A: ------ 37.99
BB: ------ 41.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1640 EL-AMIN, KHAYRIYYAH 11 CAD 35.33 AA- 5
2 1615 CAMPBELL, DONIELLE 12 CAD 35.65 AA 3
3 1006 ROSS, ALESHEE 11 DCRP PV 38.27 BB 1
4 1263 CRUSOE, OLINKA 12 SAMAK 40.49 BB -
5 1211 MAJOR, MONIQUE 11 PDR MA 40.66 BB -
6 1373 BALLARD, ALISON 11 RACER 41.03 BB -
7 1355 SHEPPERSON, VANESSA 11 RACER 41.47 -
8 1499 BONAPARTE, REBECCA 11 NBAC 41.52 -
9 1462 JACKSON, KYRA 11 ABTS 41.58 -
10 1459 GENTRY, SHDE' 12 ABTS 42.24 -
11 1463 JACKSON, PAIGE 12 ABTS 42.36 -
12 1698 COLEY, CRYSTAL 11 CUBU PV 42.46 -
12 1592 COLEY, CRYSTAL R 11 CUBU PV 42.46 -
14 1266 THOMPSON, DONNA 11 SAMAK 42.85 -
15 1338 KILGORE, SABRINA 11 MDSC 43.57 -
16 1403 HENRY, DAISHA 12 BEDY 44.72 -
17 1316 HARVEST, NICOLE 11 YMCAS 46.33 -
18 1088 THOMPSON, TINA 12 NFS MR 46.54 -
19 1157 RAY, TIARA 12 BCSC MD 46.86 -
20 1374 BARDEN, LINDSEY 11 RACER 47.09 -
21 1315 GREENE, KYLENE 11 YMCAS 47.34 -
22 1546 ELLIS, NAILAH 12 ASC 47.59 -
23 1296 REYES, JENNIFER 11 FASTR 47.93 -
24 1382 SMITH, ANATASIA 11 RACER 51.65 -
25 1257 GRAMPUS, NNEKA 11 SAMAK 58.46 -
26 1372 SMITH, FRANCHESKE 11 RACER 59.36 -
27 1494 HUNTER, REAUNNA 7 ABTS 1:01.69 -
28 1587 WILLIAMS, SHERANDA 12 CPR 1:02.00 -
- 1384 BROWN, MICHELLE 12 RACER DQ -
- 1365 HILL, ANNA 11 RACER NS -
- 1339 KIRK, JESSICA 12 MDSC NS -
- 1493 RICHARDSON, CARTIER M. 9 ABTS NS -
- 1528 JEFFERSON, SHANTALE 11 BBC NS -
- 1467 MCQUEEN, ALEXANDRIA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1523 SMITH, LOREL 12 BBC NS -
- 1712 STEWART, LATOYA 12 CUBU PV NS -
- 1461 HARRIS, JASMINE 9 ABTS NS -
- 1522 WASHINGTON, REGINA 11 BBC NS -
- 1287 VITELLI, PAULA 11 FASTR NS -
- 1455 CHAPMAN, CASSANDRA 8 ABTS NS -
- 1454 CHAPMAN, JESSICA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1495 HARRIS, ALECIA 9 ABTS NS -
- 1396 HURT, KATIA 11 NPR NS -
- 1309 TUCKER, KATE 11 FASTR NS -
- 1607 STEWART, LATOYA A 12 CUBU PV NS -
Women 11-12 50 Fly
Top16 Consid: * 27.69
Mod Pool Rec: ! 28.01 T. RANKIN -CUBU 11/1988
Black Hist: # 28.39 O. WHITE - AASC 2/1988
AAAA: ------ 28.59
AAA: ------ 29.99
AA: ------ 31.39
A: ------ 32.69
BB: ------ 35.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1640 EL-AMIN, KHAYRIYYAH 11 CAD 29.78 AAA+ 5
2 1452 CRUDUP, LESLIE 11 RACR 30.76 AA 3
3 1271 VARGAS, SAMANTHA 12 FASTR 31.00 AA+ 1
4 1615 CAMPBELL, DONIELLE 12 CAD 31.49 A- -
5 1353 FITCH, JACQUELINE 12 UNATT 32.55 A -
6 1063 HUNTER, JUANITA 12 NFS MR 33.61 BB -
7 1308 LAM, REBECCA 12 FASTR 33.94 BB -
8 1449 HURD, BRITTANY 12 LESD 34.28 BB -
9 1143 JONES, KEYONNA 12 BCSC MD 34.79 BB -
10 1434 SCHUPP, SYDNEY 11 CPR 36.01 -
11 1046 MCNEILL, BRITTANY 11 NFS MR 36.05 -
12 1106 THOMAS, MORGAN 11 MMSC PV 36.98 -
13 1076 BENNETT, AYANA 11 NFS MR 37.15 -
13 1632 BENNETT, AYANA Z 11 NFS MR 37.15 -
15 1462 JACKSON, KYRA 11 ABTS 37.77 -
16 1006 ROSS, ALESHEE 11 DCRP PV 38.42 -
17 1145 PONTON, TIFFANY 12 BCSC MD 40.06 -
18 1374 BARDEN, LINDSEY 11 RACER 40.46 -
19 1456 JAMES, KRISTEN 11 ABTS 40.55 -
20 1332 WISE, MARNEICE 12 MDSC 42.08 -
21 1586 DODSON, SARA 11 CPR 42.22 -
22 1167 DISTANCE, SYDNEE 12 BCSC MD 43.57 -
23 1296 REYES, JENNIFER 11 FASTR 43.62 -
24 1544 COLEMAN, BRITTNEY 12 ASC 45.67 -
25 1419 PRINCE, AFRYEA 12 BEDY 45.76 -
26 1013 WATSON, DANIELLE 12 DCRP PV 46.88 -
27 1009 WHEATLEY, RACHELLE 11 DCRP PV 1:02.02 -
- 1010 WHEATLEY, MICHELLE 11 DCRP PV DQ -
- 1162 DALILI, MERI-UHM 12 BCSC MD DQ -
- 1543 POPE, EBONY 11 ASC NS -
- 1495 HARRIS, ALECIA 9 ABTS NS -
- 1494 HUNTER, REAUNNA 7 ABTS NS -
- 1492 THOMAS, BIANCA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1461 HARRIS, JASMINE 9 ABTS NS -
- 1545 SOLES, ELIZABETH 12 ASC NS -
Women 11-12 100 IM
Top16 Consid: * 1:02.89
Mod Pool Rec: ! 1:05.20 T. RANKIN - CUBU 11/1988
Black Hist: # 1:07.25 D. BOBB - SOLO 2/1994
AAAA: ------ 1:05.29
AAA: ------ 1:08.39
AA: ------ 1:11.49
A: ------ 1:14.59
BB: ------ 1:20.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1353 FITCH, JACQUELINE 12 UNATT 1:12.24 A 5
2 1271 VARGAS, SAMANTHA 12 FASTR 1:12.69 A 3
3 1615 CAMPBELL, DONIELLE 12 CAD 1:13.61 A- 1
4 1452 CRUDUP, LESLIE 11 RACR 1:14.45 A -
5 1644 MURPHY, AMINAH 12 CAD 1:15.01 BB- -
6 1645 MURPHY, NZINGHA 12 CAD 1:17.92 BB- -
7 1373 BALLARD, ALISON 11 RACER 1:20.88 -
8 1046 MCNEILL, BRITTANY 11 NFS MR 1:23.71 -
9 1355 SHEPPERSON, VANESSA 11 RACER 1:24.28 -
10 1696 BAYLOR, YOLANDA 12 CUBU PV 1:24.52 -
10 1590 BAYLOR, YOLANDA D 12 CUBU PV 1:24.52 -
12 1143 JONES, KEYONNA 12 BCSC MD 1:26.45 -
13 1263 CRUSOE, OLINKA 12 SAMAK 1:27.72 -
14 1713 RUSSELL, STACEY 12 CUBU PV 1:27.73 -
14 1608 RUSSELL, STACEY A 12 CUBU PV 1:27.73 -
16 1266 THOMPSON, DONNA 11 SAMAK 1:28.82 -
17 1145 PONTON, TIFFANY 12 BCSC MD 1:32.44 -
18 1546 ELLIS, NAILAH 12 ASC 1:33.22 -
19 1374 BARDEN, LINDSEY 11 RACER 1:35.19 -
- 1698 COLEY, CRYSTAL 11 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1592 COLEY, CRYSTAL R 11 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1543 POPE, EBONY 11 ASC NS -
- 1527 WILSON, PAULETTE 10 BBC NS -
- 1523 SMITH, LOREL 12 BBC NS -
- 1461 HARRIS, JASMINE 9 ABTS NS -
- 1076 BENNETT, AYANA 11 NFS MR NS -
- 1548 KARAMORO, ARGINIA 12 ASC NS -
- 1632 BENNETT, AYANA Z 11 NFS MR NS -
Women 11-12 200 R-Free
Top16 Consid: * 1:49.19
Black Hist: # 1:53.79 NYCM - A 02/1995
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3283 CAD A CAD 1:53.08# -
2 3206 FAST SWIM TEAM A FASTR 2:01.80 -
3 3127 ABTS A ABTS 2:05.32 -
4 3050 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB A NFS MR 2:05.82 -
5 3171 PDR Swim Team A PDR MA 2:10.21 -
6 3096 BCSC A BCSC MD 2:13.00 -
7 3230 SAMAKI A SAMAK 2:25.58 -
8 3238 RICHMOND RACERS A RACER 2:36.67 -
9 3149 Aquaneers Swim Club A ASC 2:37.86 -
10 3051 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB B NFS MR 3:00.64 -
- 3005 DCRP A DCRP PV DQ -
- 3137 BBC A BBC NS -
- 3311 YMCA STINGRAYS A YMCAS NS -
- 3284 CAD B CAD NS -
Women 11-12 200 R-Medley
Top16 Consid: * 1:58.89
Black Hist: # 2:06.38 PDR A 02/1992
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3292 CAD A CAD 2:10.00 -
2 3126 ABTS A ABTS 2:25.33 -
3 3062 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB A NFS MR 2:27.57 -
4 3105 BCSC A BCSC MD 2:31.99 -
5 3175 PDR Swim Team A PDR MA 2:41.30 -
6 3020 DCRP A DCRP PV 3:03.29 -
7 3241 RICHMOND RACERS A RACER 3:03.38 -
8 3063 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB B NFS MR 3:14.11 -
9 3312 YMCA STINGRAYS A YMCAS 3:39.60 -
- 3150 Aquaneers Swim Club A ASC DQ -