AVST-VSC-YORK Past Awards Meet
South Run Recreation Center
January 15, 2000
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Women 9 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1049 MASSIE, KRISTINA 9 YORK PV 36.50 -
2 1031 LORENZ, CARLY 9 VSC PV 36.91 -
3 1042 HAROOTUNIAN, LISA 9 VSC PV 36.97 -
4 1109 PYLE, JANE 9 YORK PV 37.57 -
5 1018 SALEHI, NAVA 9 VSC PV 37.98 -
6 1081 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST PV 38.10 -
7 1017 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 7 VSC PV 38.26 -
8 1097 GRAYDON, COLLEEN 9 AVST PV 40.23 -
9 1005 MANCHANDA, SASHA 9 VSC PV 40.71 -
10 1013 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC PV 41.17 -
11 1004 PORTARE, ERIN 9 VSC PV 41.30 -
12 1010 GANSSLE, TESSE 9 VSC PV 42.81 -
13 1028 MCKISSICK, LINDSEY 9 VSC PV 42.97 -
14 1026 HWANG, JESSICA 9 VSC PV 44.29 -
15 1063 DEMSON, ERICA 9 YORK PV 45.20 -
16 1027 HWANG, SARA 9 VSC PV 45.56 -
17 1072 SALOTTO, ALEXANDRA 9 YORK PV 46.33 -
18 1039 LACAMERA, CAITLIN 9 VSC PV 48.85 -
19 1090 KOLBE, KELSEY 7 AVST PV 49.61 -
20 1091 KOLBE, KARA 9 AVST PV 52.85 -
21 1088 FIFER, ALLISON 9 AVST PV 54.14 -
- 1077 MESSITER, KARA 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1076 MORRIS, HADLEIGH 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1025 KRAFT, ERIN 9 VSC PV NS -
- 1080 SAJEWSKI, EMILY 8 YORK PV NS -
- 1032 HINK, SARAH 8 VSC PV NS -
Women 9 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1030 BARR, MARYSIA 9 VSC PV 1:21.17 -
2 1031 LORENZ, CARLY 9 VSC PV 1:23.56 -
3 1081 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST PV 1:25.93 -
4 1109 PYLE, JANE 9 YORK PV 1:26.56 -
5 1058 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV 1:26.87 -
6 1086 BASEL, MEGAN 7 AVST PV 1:27.02 -
7 1087 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV 1:30.20 -
8 1024 HINK, EMILY 9 VSC PV 1:30.68 -
9 1089 RADAKOVICH, SARAH 9 AVST PV 1:30.78 -
10 1015 LAFFOSSE, LAUREN 8 VSC PV 1:35.51 -
11 1097 GRAYDON, COLLEEN 9 AVST PV 1:37.24 -
- 1025 KRAFT, ERIN 9 VSC PV NS -
- 1073 KING, LAUREN 8 YORK PV NS -
Women 9 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1001 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC PV 41.23 -
2 1018 SALEHI, NAVA 9 VSC PV 42.35 -
3 1031 LORENZ, CARLY 9 VSC PV 42.51 -
4 1017 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 7 VSC PV 45.76 -
5 1005 MANCHANDA, SASHA 9 VSC PV 47.53 -
6 1109 PYLE, JANE 9 YORK PV 47.67 -
7 1042 HAROOTUNIAN, LISA 9 VSC PV 48.43 -
8 1024 HINK, EMILY 9 VSC PV 49.02 -
9 1049 MASSIE, KRISTINA 9 YORK PV 49.47 -
10 1063 DEMSON, ERICA 9 YORK PV 49.66 -
11 1013 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC PV 51.32 -
12 1015 LAFFOSSE, LAUREN 8 VSC PV 52.27 -
13 1034 VAN AARTRIJK, NOEL 9 VSC PV 52.71 -
14 1010 GANSSLE, TESSE 9 VSC PV 52.72 -
15 1028 MCKISSICK, LINDSEY 9 VSC PV 53.55 -
16 1004 PORTARE, ERIN 9 VSC PV 54.01 -
17 1027 HWANG, SARA 9 VSC PV 54.34 -
18 1039 LACAMERA, CAITLIN 9 VSC PV 56.00 -
19 1091 KOLBE, KARA 9 AVST PV 56.02 -
20 1088 FIFER, ALLISON 9 AVST PV 1:00.40 -
- 1026 HWANG, JESSICA 9 VSC PV DQ -
- 1076 MORRIS, HADLEIGH 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1072 SALOTTO, ALEXANDRA 9 YORK PV NS -
Women 9 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1010 GANSSLE, TESSE 9 VSC PV 46.59 -
2 1024 HINK, EMILY 9 VSC PV 46.95 -
3 1049 MASSIE, KRISTINA 9 YORK PV 47.21 -
4 1109 PYLE, JANE 9 YORK PV 48.54 -
5 1083 ENDRES, ALEX 9 AVST PV 48.71 -
6 1089 RADAKOVICH, SARAH 9 AVST PV 49.63 -
7 1004 PORTARE, ERIN 9 VSC PV 51.43 -
8 1030 BARR, MARYSIA 9 VSC PV 51.73 -
9 1001 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC PV 52.87 -
10 1072 SALOTTO, ALEXANDRA 9 YORK PV 53.94 -
11 1042 HAROOTUNIAN, LISA 9 VSC PV 54.69 -
12 1013 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC PV 55.34 -
13 1063 DEMSON, ERICA 9 YORK PV 56.62 -
14 1026 HWANG, JESSICA 9 VSC PV 56.98 -
15 1027 HWANG, SARA 9 VSC PV 57.59 -
16 1005 MANCHANDA, SASHA 9 VSC PV 57.99 -
17 1034 VAN AARTRIJK, NOEL 9 VSC PV 1:00.79 -
18 1015 LAFFOSSE, LAUREN 8 VSC PV 1:01.92 -
19 1043 KRIEBEL, KATIE 8 VSC PV 1:03.09 -
20 1088 FIFER, ALLISON 9 AVST PV 1:07.07 -
21 1039 LACAMERA, CAITLIN 9 VSC PV 1:10.32 -
- 1077 MESSITER, KARA 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1076 MORRIS, HADLEIGH 9 YORK PV NS -
- 1025 KRAFT, ERIN 9 VSC PV NS -
Women 9 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1083 ENDRES, ALEX 9 AVST PV 40.05 -
2 1018 SALEHI, NAVA 9 VSC PV 41.78 -
3 1030 BARR, MARYSIA 9 VSC PV 43.80 -
4 1001 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC PV 43.91 -
5 1031 LORENZ, CARLY 9 VSC PV 46.51 -
6 1087 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV 47.03 -
7 1089 RADAKOVICH, SARAH 9 AVST PV 47.08 -
8 1028 MCKISSICK, LINDSEY 9 VSC PV 47.42 -
9 1049 MASSIE, KRISTINA 9 YORK PV 49.13 -
10 1042 HAROOTUNIAN, LISA 9 VSC PV 49.77 -
11 1097 GRAYDON, COLLEEN 9 AVST PV 52.16 -
12 1039 LACAMERA, CAITLIN 9 VSC PV 1:01.42 -
- 1013 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC PV DQ -
- 1072 SALOTTO, ALEXANDRA 9 YORK PV DQ -
- 1025 KRAFT, ERIN 9 VSC PV NS -
Women 9 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1083 ENDRES, ALEX 9 AVST PV 1:25.41 -
2 1001 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC PV 1:31.69 -
3 1089 RADAKOVICH, SARAH 9 AVST PV 1:32.58 -
4 1030 BARR, MARYSIA 9 VSC PV 1:32.79 -
5 1024 HINK, EMILY 9 VSC PV 1:34.07 -
6 1018 SALEHI, NAVA 9 VSC PV 1:35.26 -
7 1012 COLLIER, MEAGAN 8 VSC PV 1:35.91 -
8 1058 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV 1:38.84 -
9 1081 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST PV 1:40.38 -
10 1010 GANSSLE, TESSE 9 VSC PV 1:42.73 -
11 1004 PORTARE, ERIN 9 VSC PV 1:44.40 -
12 1087 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV 1:45.07 -
13 1005 MANCHANDA, SASHA 9 VSC PV 1:46.06 -
14 1063 DEMSON, ERICA 9 YORK PV 1:46.40 -
15 1015 LAFFOSSE, LAUREN 8 VSC PV 1:49.84 -
16 1034 VAN AARTRIJK, NOEL 9 VSC PV 1:56.37 -
- 1088 FIFER, ALLISON 9 AVST PV DQ -