TCSD-AVST-VSC Tri Mini Plus Meet
at Madeira School
October 30, 1999
PVT-00-1030-30
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Men 9 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
1 1101 Casey, Thomas 7 AVST PV 35.94 -
Men 9 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1009 Herrera, Alejandro 8 TCSD PV 40.11 -
2 1061 Foster, Joe 8 VSC PV 44.58 -
Men 9 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1084 Tyburski, Max 9 VSC PV 32.30 -
2 1071 Herrmann, Ricky 9 VSC PV 34.69 -
3 1082 Johnson, Bobby 9 VSC PV 38.59 -
4 1034 Moore, Garrett 9 TCSD PV 41.63 -
5 1048 Travis, Tor 9 TCSD PV 47.00 -
6 1087 Campbell, Kevin 9 VSC PV 52.25 -
- 1060 Fisher, Philip 9 VSC PV NS -
Men 9 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1014 Predieri, Houston 8 TCSD PV 1:26.70 -
2 1008 Gilna, Gareth 8 TCSD PV 1:38.76 -
Men 9 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1054 Des Roches, Jake 9 VSC PV 1:23.52 -
2 1081 O'Connell, Ryan 9 VSC PV 1:28.34 -
3 1020 Leduc, Scott 9 TCSD PV 1:31.61 -
4 1015 Pugliese, Dominick 9 TCSD PV 1:54.40 -
5 1087 Campbell, Kevin 9 VSC PV 1:59.37 -
- 1067 Askey, Keith 9 VSC PV NS -
Men 9 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
1 1101 Casey, Thomas 7 AVST PV 40.63 -
Men 9 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1071 Herrmann, Ricky 9 VSC PV 37.61 -
2 1098 Endres, Wyatt 9 AVST PV 41.77 -
3 1068 Brown, Josh 9 VSC PV 43.88 -
4 1055 O'Brien, T.J. 9 VSC PV 46.80 -
5 1054 Des Roches, Jake 9 VSC PV 48.16 -
6 1079 Hink, John 9 VSC PV 48.30 -
7 1081 O'Connell, Ryan 9 VSC PV 49.13 -
- 1048 Travis, Tor 9 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1067 Askey, Keith 9 VSC PV NS -
Men 9 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
1 1100 Lucas, Cameron 7 AVST PV 47.99 -
Men 9 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1014 Predieri, Houston 8 TCSD PV 53.43 -
Men 9 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1055 O'Brien, T.J. 9 VSC PV 47.81 -
2 1068 Brown, Josh 9 VSC PV 48.22 -
3 1079 Hink, John 9 VSC PV 48.39 -
4 1081 O'Connell, Ryan 9 VSC PV 53.58 -
5 1034 Moore, Garrett 9 TCSD PV 56.64 -
6 1127 Breen, David 9 AVST PV 1:03.18 -
7 1015 Pugliese, Dominick 9 TCSD PV 1:12.38 -
- 1087 Campbell, Kevin 9 VSC PV DQ -
- 1060 Fisher, Philip 9 VSC PV NS -
- 1067 Askey, Keith 9 VSC PV NS -
Men 9 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 Through 7 ---
1 1101 Casey, Thomas 7 AVST PV 37.94 -
Men 9 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1084 Tyburski, Max 9 VSC PV 37.63 -
2 1098 Endres, Wyatt 9 AVST PV 40.59 -
3 1020 Leduc, Scott 9 TCSD PV 45.44 -
4 1082 Johnson, Bobby 9 VSC PV 49.58 -
5 1048 Travis, Tor 9 TCSD PV 50.00 -
6 1127 Breen, David 9 AVST PV 55.27 -
Men 9 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1076 Stallings, Andrew 8 VSC PV 1:38.27 -
Men 9 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1084 Tyburski, Max 9 VSC PV 1:23.58 -
2 1071 Herrmann, Ricky 9 VSC PV 1:25.15 -
3 1098 Endres, Wyatt 9 AVST PV 1:28.25 -
4 1068 Brown, Josh 9 VSC PV 1:36.69 -
5 1020 Leduc, Scott 9 TCSD PV 1:41.32 -
6 1079 Hink, John 9 VSC PV 1:43.02 -
7 1054 Des Roches, Jake 9 VSC PV 1:49.88 -
8 1055 O'Brien, T.J. 9 VSC PV 1:50.31 -
9 1082 Johnson, Bobby 9 VSC PV 1:54.93 -
- 1060 Fisher, Philip 9 VSC PV NS -
- 1015 Pugliese, Dominick 9 TCSD PV NS -