Autumn ABC Meet
Team Delaware
November 13-14, 1999
at Univ of Delaware
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Women 9-10 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1595 KELLY, EMILY 10 RMSC PV 29.74 9
2 1590 HARVEY, KUTURA 10 RMSC PV 30.29 7
3 1591 RIBBE, OLIVIA 10 RMSC PV 30.63 6
7 1276 ANDERSON, Hillary 10 RMSC PV 31.67 2
* BB Swimmers *
4 1432 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 33.93 -
7 1606 COKINOS, ALLIE 10 RMSC PV 34.30 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1453 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 35.69 -
9 1587 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 36.35 -
20 1227 VIGNOLINI, JESSE 10 RMSC PV 38.59 -
- 1235 ASTIZ, ANA 10 RMSC PV NS -
Women 9-10 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1595 KELLY, EMILY 10 RMSC PV 1:04.42 9
5 1276 ANDERSON, Hillary 10 RMSC PV 1:09.65 4
6 1435 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 1:10.75 3
7 1591 RIBBE, OLIVIA 10 RMSC PV 1:10.95 2
- 1590 HARVEY, KUTURA 10 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1309 LEE, SANDRA 10 RMSC PV 1:12.64 -
5 1432 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 1:15.82 -
9 1434 ORMAN, JACKIE 9 RMSC PV 1:17.64 -
11 1277 CRANFORD, Tori 10 RMSC PV 1:18.24 -
13 1289 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 1:22.45 -
- 1235 ASTIZ, ANA 10 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
2 1453 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:22.28 -
- 1587 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV DQ -
Women 9-10 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1444 GHOSH, NILASHA 10 RMSC PV 2:11.10 9
2 1595 KELLY, EMILY 10 RMSC PV 2:17.92 7
4 1590 HARVEY, KUTURA 10 RMSC PV 2:25.57 5
7 1591 RIBBE, OLIVIA 10 RMSC PV 2:32.62 2
8 1276 ANDERSON, Hillary 10 RMSC PV 2:33.55 1
9 1309 LEE, SANDRA 10 RMSC PV 2:34.39 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1435 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 2:33.28 -
3 1277 CRANFORD, Tori 10 RMSC PV 2:40.34 -
6 1432 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 2:48.56 -
7 1587 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 2:50.75 -
8 1434 ORMAN, JACKIE 9 RMSC PV 2:51.48 -
* C Swimmers *
7 1453 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 3:05.31 -
Women 9-10 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1444 GHOSH, NILASHA 10 RMSC PV 31.85 9
2 1595 KELLY, EMILY 10 RMSC PV 33.38 7
3 1288 RILEY, SARA 10 RMSC PV 34.97 6
4 1309 LEE, SANDRA 10 RMSC PV 38.28 5
5 1591 RIBBE, OLIVIA 10 RMSC PV 38.86 4
6 1587 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 38.93 3
- 1235 ASTIZ, ANA 10 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1435 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 35.98 -
4 1432 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 36.82 -
11 1289 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 41.82 -
16 1453 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 42.92 -
- 1590 HARVEY, KUTURA 10 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
5 1227 VIGNOLINI, JESSE 10 RMSC PV 43.06 -
8 1216 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV 44.20 -
Women 9-10 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1444 GHOSH, NILASHA 10 RMSC PV 1:08.96 9
2 1309 LEE, SANDRA 10 RMSC PV 1:21.35 7
3 1626 SOKOLOVE, SOFIA 10 RMSC PV 1:21.97 6
* BB Swimmers *
2 1288 RILEY, SARA 10 RMSC PV 1:18.50 -
3 1435 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 1:19.40 -
5 1587 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 1:22.54 -
6 1432 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 1:23.30 -
7 1434 ORMAN, JACKIE 9 RMSC PV 1:25.15 -
9 1606 COKINOS, ALLIE 10 RMSC PV 1:30.02 -
10 1289 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 1:31.08 -
* C Swimmers *
8 1453 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:33.92 -
- 1235 ASTIZ, ANA 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1216 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV NS -
Women 9-10 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1444 GHOSH, NILASHA 10 RMSC PV 37.11 9
2 1595 KELLY, EMILY 10 RMSC PV 39.78 7
3 1626 SOKOLOVE, SOFIA 10 RMSC PV 40.04 6
4 1434 ORMAN, JACKIE 9 RMSC PV 41.10 5
5 1227 VIGNOLINI, JESSE 10 RMSC PV 43.19 4
* BB Swimmers *
3 1591 RIBBE, OLIVIA 10 RMSC PV 43.21 -
6 1453 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 45.33 -
8 1587 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 45.60 -
12 1606 COKINOS, ALLIE 10 RMSC PV 46.88 -
13 1289 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 47.43 -
- 1216 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1277 CRANFORD, Tori 10 RMSC PV 44.78 -
Women 9-10 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1444 GHOSH, NILASHA 10 RMSC PV 1:17.05 9
2 1626 SOKOLOVE, SOFIA 10 RMSC PV 1:23.32 7
4 1227 VIGNOLINI, JESSE 10 RMSC PV 1:33.16 5
* BB Swimmers *
2 1434 ORMAN, JACKIE 9 RMSC PV 1:32.25 -
5 1309 LEE, SANDRA 10 RMSC PV 1:33.35 -
8 1587 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 1:35.65 -
9 1591 RIBBE, OLIVIA 10 RMSC PV 1:35.97 -
12 1277 CRANFORD, Tori 10 RMSC PV 1:37.36 -
13 1453 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:37.37 -
15 1606 COKINOS, ALLIE 10 RMSC PV 1:40.06 -
16 1289 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 1:42.12 -
17 1216 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV 1:42.17 -
Women 9-10 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1444 GHOSH, NILASHA 10 RMSC PV 29.45 9
2 1595 KELLY, EMILY 10 RMSC PV 31.36 7
4 1288 RILEY, SARA 10 RMSC PV 35.71 5
5 1591 RIBBE, OLIVIA 10 RMSC PV 36.30 4
6 1435 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 36.35 3
- 1590 HARVEY, KUTURA 10 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1276 ANDERSON, Hillary 10 RMSC PV 36.56 -
4 1277 CRANFORD, Tori 10 RMSC PV 37.46 -
5 1626 SOKOLOVE, SOFIA 10 RMSC PV 37.49 -
10 1432 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 38.66 -
11 1434 ORMAN, JACKIE 9 RMSC PV 38.87 -
13 1309 LEE, SANDRA 10 RMSC PV 39.81 -
16 1227 VIGNOLINI, JESSE 10 RMSC PV 41.47 -
19 1606 COKINOS, ALLIE 10 RMSC PV 44.93 -
Women 9-10 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1444 GHOSH, NILASHA 10 RMSC PV 1:07.84 9
2 1595 KELLY, EMILY 10 RMSC PV 1:13.30 7
3 1590 HARVEY, KUTURA 10 RMSC PV 1:22.06 6
4 1435 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 1:23.13 5
6 1591 RIBBE, OLIVIA 10 RMSC PV 1:24.02 3
* BB Swimmers *
3 1288 RILEY, SARA 10 RMSC PV 1:24.45 -
4 1276 ANDERSON, Hillary 10 RMSC PV 1:27.11 -
5 1309 LEE, SANDRA 10 RMSC PV 1:28.45 -
6 1432 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 1:30.61 -
* C Swimmers *
- 1235 ASTIZ, ANA 10 RMSC PV NS -
Women 9-10 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1595 KELLY, EMILY 10 RMSC PV 1:14.55 9
3 1626 SOKOLOVE, SOFIA 10 RMSC PV 1:19.31 6
5 1276 ANDERSON, Hillary 10 RMSC PV 1:20.16 4
6 1435 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 1:23.64 3
7 1434 ORMAN, JACKIE 9 RMSC PV 1:24.26 2
- 1590 HARVEY, KUTURA 10 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1288 RILEY, SARA 10 RMSC PV 1:18.68 -
9 1432 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 1:26.12 -
12 1606 COKINOS, ALLIE 10 RMSC PV 1:28.51 -
16 1216 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV 1:32.47 -
* C Swimmers *
2 1453 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:29.05 -
- 1235 ASTIZ, ANA 10 RMSC PV NS -
Women 9-10 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1444 GHOSH, NILASHA 10 RMSC PV 2:26.35 9
2 1595 KELLY, EMILY 10 RMSC PV 2:36.91 7
5 1590 HARVEY, KUTURA 10 RMSC PV 2:50.02 4
* BB Swimmers *
1 1288 RILEY, SARA 10 RMSC PV 2:48.54 -
2 1309 LEE, SANDRA 10 RMSC PV 2:50.50 -
5 1626 SOKOLOVE, SOFIA 10 RMSC PV 2:55.02 -
6 1435 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 2:56.54 -
8 1277 CRANFORD, Tori 10 RMSC PV 3:00.92 -
9 1434 ORMAN, JACKIE 9 RMSC PV 3:01.84 -
12 1289 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 3:07.68 -
13 1587 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 3:13.84 -
14 1432 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 3:14.38 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1591 RIBBE, OLIVIA 10 RMSC PV 2:50.26 -
7 1227 VIGNOLINI, JESSE 10 RMSC PV 3:12.82 -
- 1216 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV NS -
Women 11-12 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1408 KUGLER, KASSY 12 RMSC PV 25.51 9
2 1563 EULL, LAURA 11 RMSC PV 26.43 7
5 1196 KAREL, EMILY 12 RMSC PV 27.34 4
6 1206 DESHIELDS, LYSETTE 12 RMSC PV 27.89 3
7 1272 BOWMAN, Christina 11 RMSC PV 28.00 2
9 1585 LUNG, ISABELLA 11 RMSC PV 28.11 -
10 1254 GIBEILY, Evie 11 RMSC PV 28.18 -
13 1586 LUNG, TIFFANY 11 RMSC PV 28.77 -
15 1211 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 11 RMSC PV 29.02 -
16 1292 ST CLAIRE, Ally 12 RMSC PV 29.07 -
17 1185 MARTIN, NINA 11 RMSC PV 29.15 -
18 1429 HUDOCK, KIM 12 RMSC PV 29.19 -
20 1445 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 29.67 -
- 1212 ROBERTS, BECKY 12 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1273 LIKE-MATHEWS, Maresa 11 RMSC PV 29.44 -
5 1213 STEINNAGEL, SARA 11 RMSC PV 30.63 -
6 1436 CRAIG, AMANDA 11 RMSC PV 30.64 -
7 1572 BUTZ, MALLORY 11 RMSC PV 30.70 -
8 1270 DEAN, Kelsey 11 RMSC PV 30.72 -
9 1449 DOMAN, KIM 11 RMSC PV 31.26 -
11 1451 WURST, LEEANN 12 RMSC PV 31.50 -
- 1570 HAIBEL, ELIZABETH 12 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
5 1232 DIAMOND, GERRI 12 RMSC PV 31.52 -
8 1265 ALVORD, Heather 11 RMSC PV 32.24 -
9 1448 PORTER, ASHLEY 12 RMSC PV 32.25 -
14 1197 SANDERSON, KAITLIN 11 RMSC PV 32.77 -
15 1420 MULQUIN, CHRISTINE 11 RMSC PV 32.86 -
17 1454 HENDERSHOT, KELLY 11 RMSC PV 33.39 -
19 1605 COKINOS, JOELLE 12 RMSC PV 33.75 -
24 1438 MIKKELSON, VIBEKA 12 RMSC PV 35.21 -
30 1416 LAUER, ABBY 12 RMSC PV 36.99 -
Women 11-12 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1408 KUGLER, KASSY 12 RMSC PV 55.35 9
3 1285 RICHARDSON, Britney 11 RMSC PV 58.05 6
5 1563 EULL, LAURA 11 RMSC PV 58.22 4
6 1196 KAREL, EMILY 12 RMSC PV 59.00 3
8 1272 BOWMAN, Christina 11 RMSC PV 59.52 1
9 1585 LUNG, ISABELLA 11 RMSC PV 1:00.53 -
10 1292 ST CLAIRE, Ally 12 RMSC PV 1:00.64 -
12 1278 APONTE, Sammy 12 RMSC PV 1:01.52 -
13 1586 LUNG, TIFFANY 11 RMSC PV 1:01.85 -
15 1254 GIBEILY, Evie 11 RMSC PV 1:02.94 -
17 1261 VARNER, Hannah 12 RMSC PV 1:03.42 -
18 1426 ZEPP, MEGAN 12 RMSC PV 1:03.50 -
20 1429 HUDOCK, KIM 12 RMSC PV 1:04.28 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1185 MARTIN, NINA 11 RMSC PV 1:02.42 -
4 1211 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 11 RMSC PV 1:04.99 -
7 1305 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 12 RMSC PV 1:05.83 -
8 1270 DEAN, Kelsey 11 RMSC PV 1:06.03 -
10 1566 STEWART, COLLEEN 12 RMSC PV 1:07.26 -
11 1572 BUTZ, MALLORY 11 RMSC PV 1:07.30 -
12 1436 CRAIG, AMANDA 11 RMSC PV 1:07.35 -
13 1446 CAREY, RYAN 12 RMSC PV 1:08.49 -
15 1232 DIAMOND, GERRI 12 RMSC PV 1:10.70 -
16 1448 PORTER, ASHLEY 12 RMSC PV 1:10.77 -
* C Swimmers *
2 1445 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 1:07.08 -
5 1265 ALVORD, Heather 11 RMSC PV 1:12.23 -
10 1449 DOMAN, KIM 11 RMSC PV 1:13.66 -
12 1451 WURST, LEEANN 12 RMSC PV 1:14.21 -
15 1454 HENDERSHOT, KELLY 11 RMSC PV 1:16.80 -
16 1605 COKINOS, JOELLE 12 RMSC PV 1:17.31 -
18 1420 MULQUIN, CHRISTINE 11 RMSC PV 1:18.42 -
20 1438 MIKKELSON, VIBEKA 12 RMSC PV 1:18.77 -
23 1416 LAUER, ABBY 12 RMSC PV 1:22.26 -
Women 11-12 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1285 RICHARDSON, Britney 11 RMSC PV 2:05.16 9
3 1196 KAREL, EMILY 12 RMSC PV 2:06.97 6
4 1272 BOWMAN, Christina 11 RMSC PV 2:07.52 5
5 1563 EULL, LAURA 11 RMSC PV 2:10.58 4
6 1185 MARTIN, NINA 11 RMSC PV 2:11.13 3
7 1278 APONTE, Sammy 12 RMSC PV 2:13.29 2
9 1255 SMITH, Amilee 11 RMSC PV 2:14.20 -
10 1585 LUNG, ISABELLA 11 RMSC PV 2:15.32 -
12 1429 HUDOCK, KIM 12 RMSC PV 2:17.01 -
13 1586 LUNG, TIFFANY 11 RMSC PV 2:17.99 -
15 1426 ZEPP, MEGAN 12 RMSC PV 2:20.11 -
17 1446 CAREY, RYAN 12 RMSC PV 2:25.48 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1206 DESHIELDS, LYSETTE 12 RMSC PV 2:17.00 -
3 1305 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 12 RMSC PV 2:23.28 -
4 1274 MCCABE, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 2:24.21 -
6 1572 BUTZ, MALLORY 11 RMSC PV 2:25.81 -
7 1197 SANDERSON, KAITLIN 11 RMSC PV 2:26.09 -
8 1566 STEWART, COLLEEN 12 RMSC PV 2:30.10 -
9 1265 ALVORD, Heather 11 RMSC PV 2:30.42 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1211 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 11 RMSC PV 2:21.20 -
3 1448 PORTER, ASHLEY 12 RMSC PV 2:28.93 -
4 1436 CRAIG, AMANDA 11 RMSC PV 2:29.09 -
5 1232 DIAMOND, GERRI 12 RMSC PV 2:29.22 -
6 1445 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 2:29.53 -
8 1449 DOMAN, KIM 11 RMSC PV 2:42.57 -
10 1420 MULQUIN, CHRISTINE 11 RMSC PV 2:49.98 -
11 1451 WURST, LEEANN 12 RMSC PV 2:51.96 -
12 1454 HENDERSHOT, KELLY 11 RMSC PV 2:52.05 -
13 1438 MIKKELSON, VIBEKA 12 RMSC PV 2:52.24 -
14 1416 LAUER, ABBY 12 RMSC PV 3:07.44 -
Women 11-12 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1285 RICHARDSON, Britney 11 RMSC PV 5:29.33 9
2 1408 KUGLER, KASSY 12 RMSC PV 5:29.71 7
3 1272 BOWMAN, Christina 11 RMSC PV 5:40.46 6
4 1563 EULL, LAURA 11 RMSC PV 5:40.79 5
6 1273 LIKE-MATHEWS, Maresa 11 RMSC PV 5:46.20 3
7 1196 KAREL, EMILY 12 RMSC PV 5:46.48 2
8 1255 SMITH, Amilee 11 RMSC PV 5:46.76 1
10 1292 ST CLAIRE, Ally 12 RMSC PV 5:52.21 -
14 1585 LUNG, ISABELLA 11 RMSC PV 6:02.12 -
15 1206 DESHIELDS, LYSETTE 12 RMSC PV 6:09.19 -
16 1446 CAREY, RYAN 12 RMSC PV 6:19.05 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1185 MARTIN, NINA 11 RMSC PV 5:47.77 -
2 1586 LUNG, TIFFANY 11 RMSC PV 6:15.14 -
3 1211 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 11 RMSC PV 6:17.40 -
4 1305 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 12 RMSC PV 6:21.11 -
5 1197 SANDERSON, KAITLIN 11 RMSC PV 6:24.58 -
6 1572 BUTZ, MALLORY 11 RMSC PV 6:25.46 -
7 1265 ALVORD, Heather 11 RMSC PV 6:30.61 -
8 1448 PORTER, ASHLEY 12 RMSC PV 6:42.43 -
9 1232 DIAMOND, GERRI 12 RMSC PV 6:58.28 -
* C Swimmers *
2 1566 STEWART, COLLEEN 12 RMSC PV 6:31.30 -
5 1436 CRAIG, AMANDA 11 RMSC PV 6:44.17 -
6 1445 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 6:47.31 -
7 1449 DOMAN, KIM 11 RMSC PV 7:17.63 -
8 1438 MIKKELSON, VIBEKA 12 RMSC PV 7:35.91 -
9 1454 HENDERSHOT, KELLY 11 RMSC PV 7:46.01 -
10 1420 MULQUIN, CHRISTINE 11 RMSC PV 7:50.94 -
11 1416 LAUER, ABBY 12 RMSC PV 8:02.84 -
Women 11-12 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1563 EULL, LAURA 11 RMSC PV 29.83 7
7 1185 MARTIN, NINA 11 RMSC PV 32.89 2
9 1206 DESHIELDS, LYSETTE 12 RMSC PV 33.05 -
10 1585 LUNG, ISABELLA 11 RMSC PV 33.13 -
13 1278 APONTE, Sammy 12 RMSC PV 33.44 -
15 1566 STEWART, COLLEEN 12 RMSC PV 35.54 -
- 1212 ROBERTS, BECKY 12 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1586 LUNG, TIFFANY 11 RMSC PV 33.18 -
4 1426 ZEPP, MEGAN 12 RMSC PV 34.38 -
7 1448 PORTER, ASHLEY 12 RMSC PV 35.34 -
10 1211 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 11 RMSC PV 36.40 -
11 1197 SANDERSON, KAITLIN 11 RMSC PV 37.24 -
12 1213 STEINNAGEL, SARA 11 RMSC PV 41.91 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1305 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 12 RMSC PV 35.60 -
4 1451 WURST, LEEANN 12 RMSC PV 36.13 -
9 1454 HENDERSHOT, KELLY 11 RMSC PV 38.56 -
13 1438 MIKKELSON, VIBEKA 12 RMSC PV 40.54 -
18 1420 MULQUIN, CHRISTINE 11 RMSC PV 42.27 -
21 1416 LAUER, ABBY 12 RMSC PV 43.87 -
Women 11-12 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1408 KUGLER, KASSY 12 RMSC PV 1:03.96 9
3 1563 EULL, LAURA 11 RMSC PV 1:05.35 6
5 1292 ST CLAIRE, Ally 12 RMSC PV 1:08.21 4
8 1272 BOWMAN, Christina 11 RMSC PV 1:08.96 1
10 1273 LIKE-MATHEWS, Maresa 11 RMSC PV 1:10.90 -
11 1261 VARNER, Hannah 12 RMSC PV 1:10.95 -
12 1185 MARTIN, NINA 11 RMSC PV 1:11.10 -
14 1206 DESHIELDS, LYSETTE 12 RMSC PV 1:11.74 -
15 1426 ZEPP, MEGAN 12 RMSC PV 1:12.66 -
- 1212 ROBERTS, BECKY 12 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1448 PORTER, ASHLEY 12 RMSC PV 1:14.77 -
4 1566 STEWART, COLLEEN 12 RMSC PV 1:16.15 -
6 1265 ALVORD, Heather 11 RMSC PV 1:17.54 -
7 1197 SANDERSON, KAITLIN 11 RMSC PV 1:20.05 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1305 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 12 RMSC PV 1:17.51 -
5 1232 DIAMOND, GERRI 12 RMSC PV 1:18.22 -
7 1605 COKINOS, JOELLE 12 RMSC PV 1:22.81 -
8 1451 WURST, LEEANN 12 RMSC PV 1:24.43 -
12 1454 HENDERSHOT, KELLY 11 RMSC PV 1:28.35 -
14 1420 MULQUIN, CHRISTINE 11 RMSC PV 1:29.46 -
17 1438 MIKKELSON, VIBEKA 12 RMSC PV 1:30.88 -
19 1416 LAUER, ABBY 12 RMSC PV 1:36.90 -
Women 11-12 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1206 DESHIELDS, LYSETTE 12 RMSC PV 36.49 7
3 1274 MCCABE, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 37.47 6
4 1232 DIAMOND, GERRI 12 RMSC PV 38.38 5
6 1213 STEINNAGEL, SARA 11 RMSC PV 39.31 3
* BB Swimmers *
4 1211 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 11 RMSC PV 38.14 -
8 1270 DEAN, Kelsey 11 RMSC PV 39.66 -
9 1566 STEWART, COLLEEN 12 RMSC PV 39.68 -
10 1196 KAREL, EMILY 12 RMSC PV 39.99 -
12 1449 DOMAN, KIM 11 RMSC PV 41.14 -
13 1572 BUTZ, MALLORY 11 RMSC PV 41.34 -
14 1451 WURST, LEEANN 12 RMSC PV 43.70 -
- 1212 ROBERTS, BECKY 12 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
2 1305 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 12 RMSC PV 38.70 -
4 1445 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 40.20 -
14 1605 COKINOS, JOELLE 12 RMSC PV 44.32 -
22 1420 MULQUIN, CHRISTINE 11 RMSC PV 47.16 -
23 1438 MIKKELSON, VIBEKA 12 RMSC PV 48.21 -
24 1416 LAUER, ABBY 12 RMSC PV 50.26 -
- 1570 HAIBEL, ELIZABETH 12 RMSC PV NS -
Women 11-12 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
3 1261 VARNER, Hannah 12 RMSC PV 1:17.21 6
4 1255 SMITH, Amilee 11 RMSC PV 1:17.62 5
5 1206 DESHIELDS, LYSETTE 12 RMSC PV 1:19.48 4
6 1285 RICHARDSON, Britney 11 RMSC PV 1:22.16 3
7 1213 STEINNAGEL, SARA 11 RMSC PV 1:24.22 2
8 1232 DIAMOND, GERRI 12 RMSC PV 1:25.62 1
* BB Swimmers *
1 1292 ST CLAIRE, Ally 12 RMSC PV 1:23.17 -
3 1408 KUGLER, KASSY 12 RMSC PV 1:19.28 -
4 1429 HUDOCK, KIM 12 RMSC PV 1:21.62 -
5 1254 GIBEILY, Evie 11 RMSC PV 1:22.18 -
7 1211 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 11 RMSC PV 1:22.30 -
8 1274 MCCABE, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 1:22.67 -
9 1270 DEAN, Kelsey 11 RMSC PV 1:22.68 -
13 1196 KAREL, EMILY 12 RMSC PV 1:25.08 -
14 1572 BUTZ, MALLORY 11 RMSC PV 1:27.26 -
- 1212 ROBERTS, BECKY 12 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1305 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 12 RMSC PV 1:19.68 -
5 1445 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 1:25.68 -
7 1566 STEWART, COLLEEN 12 RMSC PV 1:26.23 -
8 1273 LIKE-MATHEWS, Maresa 11 RMSC PV 1:26.37 -
14 1449 DOMAN, KIM 11 RMSC PV 1:32.08 -
17 1605 COKINOS, JOELLE 12 RMSC PV 1:34.40 -
22 1416 LAUER, ABBY 12 RMSC PV 1:42.25 -
23 1420 MULQUIN, CHRISTINE 11 RMSC PV 1:44.12 -
- 1451 WURST, LEEANN 12 RMSC PV DQ -
Women 11-12 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1408 KUGLER, KASSY 12 RMSC PV 29.04 7
3 1563 EULL, LAURA 11 RMSC PV 29.07 6
5 1429 HUDOCK, KIM 12 RMSC PV 30.86 4
6 1426 ZEPP, MEGAN 12 RMSC PV 31.17 3
11 1586 LUNG, TIFFANY 11 RMSC PV 32.24 -
12 1585 LUNG, ISABELLA 11 RMSC PV 32.49 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1254 GIBEILY, Evie 11 RMSC PV 32.55 -
2 1273 LIKE-MATHEWS, Maresa 11 RMSC PV 32.62 -
4 1274 MCCABE, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 33.41 -
5 1445 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 33.50 -
6 1255 SMITH, Amilee 11 RMSC PV 33.54 -
9 1446 CAREY, RYAN 12 RMSC PV 34.72 -
10 1206 DESHIELDS, LYSETTE 12 RMSC PV 34.76 -
11 1566 STEWART, COLLEEN 12 RMSC PV 35.62 -
12 1448 PORTER, ASHLEY 12 RMSC PV 36.08 -
- 1212 ROBERTS, BECKY 12 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
3 1265 ALVORD, Heather 11 RMSC PV 35.36 -
6 1197 SANDERSON, KAITLIN 11 RMSC PV 37.31 -
8 1436 CRAIG, AMANDA 11 RMSC PV 37.91 -
12 1454 HENDERSHOT, KELLY 11 RMSC PV 38.97 -
13 1438 MIKKELSON, VIBEKA 12 RMSC PV 40.84 -
Women 11-12 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
3 1408 KUGLER, KASSY 12 RMSC PV 1:06.37 6
4 1429 HUDOCK, KIM 12 RMSC PV 1:07.46 5
5 1563 EULL, LAURA 11 RMSC PV 1:07.86 4
6 1285 RICHARDSON, Britney 11 RMSC PV 1:09.19 3
7 1426 ZEPP, MEGAN 12 RMSC PV 1:10.39 2
8 1278 APONTE, Sammy 12 RMSC PV 1:11.25 1
9 1586 LUNG, TIFFANY 11 RMSC PV 1:11.39 -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1585 LUNG, ISABELLA 11 RMSC PV 1:13.19 -
3 1261 VARNER, Hannah 12 RMSC PV 1:13.42 -
5 1254 GIBEILY, Evie 11 RMSC PV 1:15.27 -
6 1446 CAREY, RYAN 12 RMSC PV 1:16.64 -
- 1570 HAIBEL, ELIZABETH 12 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
3 1211 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 11 RMSC PV 1:15.00 -
5 1572 BUTZ, MALLORY 11 RMSC PV 1:22.34 -
6 1445 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 1:22.49 -
7 1448 PORTER, ASHLEY 12 RMSC PV 1:24.30 -
9 1454 HENDERSHOT, KELLY 11 RMSC PV 1:25.27 -
10 1436 CRAIG, AMANDA 11 RMSC PV 1:25.64 -
Women 11-12 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1408 KUGLER, KASSY 12 RMSC PV 1:05.09 9
3 1272 BOWMAN, Christina 11 RMSC PV 1:09.78 6
5 1429 HUDOCK, KIM 12 RMSC PV 1:10.09 4
6 1185 MARTIN, NINA 11 RMSC PV 1:10.34 3
10 1585 LUNG, ISABELLA 11 RMSC PV 1:13.01 -
11 1426 ZEPP, MEGAN 12 RMSC PV 1:13.78 -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1196 KAREL, EMILY 12 RMSC PV 1:12.03 -
5 1255 SMITH, Amilee 11 RMSC PV 1:12.44 -
6 1270 DEAN, Kelsey 11 RMSC PV 1:14.33 -
7 1274 MCCABE, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 1:14.52 -
9 1445 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 1:16.06 -
10 1232 DIAMOND, GERRI 12 RMSC PV 1:16.54 -
* C Swimmers *
2 1305 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 12 RMSC PV 1:15.42 -
3 1197 SANDERSON, KAITLIN 11 RMSC PV 1:15.94 -
5 1213 STEINNAGEL, SARA 11 RMSC PV 1:18.15 -
6 1572 BUTZ, MALLORY 11 RMSC PV 1:18.60 -
7 1446 CAREY, RYAN 12 RMSC PV 1:18.93 -
9 1448 PORTER, ASHLEY 12 RMSC PV 1:20.39 -
12 1436 CRAIG, AMANDA 11 RMSC PV 1:21.24 -
15 1451 WURST, LEEANN 12 RMSC PV 1:21.99 -
16 1449 DOMAN, KIM 11 RMSC PV 1:22.56 -
19 1438 MIKKELSON, VIBEKA 12 RMSC PV 1:26.94 -
21 1605 COKINOS, JOELLE 12 RMSC PV 1:27.56 -
24 1454 HENDERSHOT, KELLY 11 RMSC PV 1:27.77 -
27 1420 MULQUIN, CHRISTINE 11 RMSC PV 1:32.60 -
29 1416 LAUER, ABBY 12 RMSC PV 1:38.37 -
Women 11-12 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
3 1285 RICHARDSON, Britney 11 RMSC PV 2:23.72 6
5 1261 VARNER, Hannah 12 RMSC PV 2:28.77 4
6 1429 HUDOCK, KIM 12 RMSC PV 2:30.59 3
8 1278 APONTE, Sammy 12 RMSC PV 2:30.97 1
9 1196 KAREL, EMILY 12 RMSC PV 2:31.26 -
10 1255 SMITH, Amilee 11 RMSC PV 2:32.69 -
11 1185 MARTIN, NINA 11 RMSC PV 2:32.92 -
12 1585 LUNG, ISABELLA 11 RMSC PV 2:33.19 -
14 1586 LUNG, TIFFANY 11 RMSC PV 2:34.75 -
16 1426 ZEPP, MEGAN 12 RMSC PV 2:36.53 -
17 1254 GIBEILY, Evie 11 RMSC PV 2:37.34 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1273 LIKE-MATHEWS, Maresa 11 RMSC PV 2:32.87 -
3 1274 MCCABE, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 2:37.78 -
4 1305 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 12 RMSC PV 2:38.75 -
5 1270 DEAN, Kelsey 11 RMSC PV 2:38.89 -
8 1197 SANDERSON, KAITLIN 11 RMSC PV 2:40.89 -
11 1446 CAREY, RYAN 12 RMSC PV 2:47.07 -
12 1566 STEWART, COLLEEN 12 RMSC PV 2:47.45 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1445 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 2:47.66 -
4 1448 PORTER, ASHLEY 12 RMSC PV 2:50.11 -
8 1213 STEINNAGEL, SARA 11 RMSC PV 2:51.25 -
9 1436 CRAIG, AMANDA 11 RMSC PV 2:52.21 -
11 1449 DOMAN, KIM 11 RMSC PV 2:59.25 -
15 1451 WURST, LEEANN 12 RMSC PV 3:03.25 -
17 1420 MULQUIN, CHRISTINE 11 RMSC PV 3:11.43 -
18 1454 HENDERSHOT, KELLY 11 RMSC PV 3:15.90 -
- 1570 HAIBEL, ELIZABETH 12 RMSC PV NS -
Women 12-18 1650 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* A Swimmers *
1 1596 SCIBEK, Rachel 15 RMSC PV 17:12.53 9
2 1442 RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH 16 RMSC PV 17:14.60 7
3 1555 SOMERS, NICOLE 16 RMSC PV 17:31.01 6
5 1258 MCALLISTER, Marycolleen16 RMSC PV 17:46.19 4
6 1242 WHITE, Samantha 15 RMSC PV 18:14.93 3
10 1304 HORVATH, ALEXA 17 RMSC PV 19:02.34 -
13 1192 LYONS, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 19:47.10 -
Women 12-18 1650 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* A Swimmers *
1 1574 MARTIN, MARISSA 14 RMSC PV 18:14.60 9
4 1256 ALBERT, Caryn 13 RMSC PV 19:13.09 5
5 1223 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 14 RMSC PV 19:14.76 4
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* BB Swimmers *
3 1422 ALLEN, KARA 13 RMSC PV 19:45.68 -
Women 12-18 1650 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 12 Through 12 ---
* Non-Award Swimmers *
- 1292 ST CLAIRE, Ally 12 RMSC PV X20:25.97 -
Women 12-18 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* A Swimmers *
1 1191 CHANG, LEEANN 13 RMSC PV 4:34.72 9
2 1574 MARTIN, MARISSA 14 RMSC PV 4:42.17 7
4 1440 CAREY, DEVIN 14 RMSC PV 4:45.90 5
7 1409 PARKER, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 4:58.57 2
8 1597 SCIBEK, DEBBIE 13 RMSC PV 4:59.79 1
10 1256 ALBERT, Caryn 13 RMSC PV 5:04.41 -
11 1311 ROGERS, LINDSAY 13 RMSC PV 5:06.31 -
13 1250 BERBERICH, Sara 14 RMSC PV 5:07.67 -
14 1600 CARLINI, JANINE 14 RMSC PV 5:07.71 -
15 1248 DUNNE, Stephanie 14 RMSC PV 5:08.52 -
16 1271 LINCOLN, Sal 13 RMSC PV 5:08.76 -
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* BB Swimmers *
1 1423 MARINI, LAUREN 14 RMSC PV 5:08.21 -
Women 12-18 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 12 Through 12 ---
* BB Swimmers *
1 1261 VARNER, Hannah 12 RMSC PV 5:09.57 -
2 1278 APONTE, Sammy 12 RMSC PV 5:13.96 -
Women 12-18 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* A Swimmers *
1 1296 BROWN, KATIE 17 RMSC PV 4:35.83 9
2 1401 WALKER, KATE 17 RMSC PV 4:38.70 7
3 1233 GOLD, KATHRYN 15 RMSC PV 4:44.58 6
7 1258 MCALLISTER, Marycolleen16 RMSC PV 4:49.29 2
8 1571 WOLF, LARA 18 RMSC PV 4:49.43 1
10 1308 GAISER, LAURA 17 RMSC PV 4:55.39 -
11 1307 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 15 RMSC PV 4:56.63 -
12 1390 VUKMANIC, JILL 16 RMSC PV 4:59.07 -
13 1568 LITTLEFIELD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 5:09.92 -
14 1203 RAI, VANESSA 17 RMSC PV 5:10.77 -
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* BB Swimmers *
1 1297 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 17 RMSC PV 5:05.51 -
2 1573 WARD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 5:11.10 -
3 1601 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 5:15.34 -
4 1565 BUTZ, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 5:25.11 -
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* C Swimmers *
4 1407 KUGLER, TINA 15 RMSC PV 5:47.72 -
Women 13-14 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1561 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 26.08 7
5 1440 CAREY, DEVIN 14 RMSC PV 26.63 4
8 1284 RICHARDSON, Roxanne 13 RMSC PV 26.80 1
9 1205 CARMAN, SIDRA 14 RMSC PV 26.81 -
10 1264 EDWARDS, Theresa 13 RMSC PV 26.85 -
14 1200 ZHAO, LINDSEY 14 RMSC PV 27.17 -
15 1311 ROGERS, LINDSAY 13 RMSC PV 27.18 -
16 1597 SCIBEK, DEBBIE 13 RMSC PV 27.22 -
21 1223 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 14 RMSC PV 27.39 -
22 1234 JACKSON, REGINA 13 RMSC PV 27.40 -
30 1430 HUDOCK, TERESA 14 RMSC PV 28.01 -
30 1423 MARINI, LAUREN 14 RMSC PV 28.01 -
37 1412 COLLELI, KAITLYN 14 RMSC PV 28.59 -
40 1263 ROWTON, Jesse 14 RMSC PV 28.90 -
44 1178 MARTIN, JENNIFER 14 RMSC PV 29.58 -
- 1199 ROBINSON, LISA 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1431 NELSON, COURTNEY 13 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1279 ERICKSON, Lindsay 13 RMSC PV 27.62 -
6 1260 ALVORD, Ashley 13 RMSC PV 28.85 -
9 1579 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 29.78 -
- 1607 WILLIAMS, MEGAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
Women 13-14 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1191 CHANG, LEEANN 13 RMSC PV 55.24 7
3 1284 RICHARDSON, Roxanne 13 RMSC PV 55.96 6
6 1404 WEST, DANA 14 RMSC PV 57.01 3
7 1561 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 57.35 2
11 1264 EDWARDS, Theresa 13 RMSC PV 58.14 -
12 1574 MARTIN, MARISSA 14 RMSC PV 58.41 -
13 1600 CARLINI, JANINE 14 RMSC PV 58.93 -
14 1234 JACKSON, REGINA 13 RMSC PV 58.99 -
15 1223 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 14 RMSC PV 59.00 -
16 1597 SCIBEK, DEBBIE 13 RMSC PV 59.54 -
17 1423 MARINI, LAUREN 14 RMSC PV 59.80 -
18 1205 CARMAN, SIDRA 14 RMSC PV 59.85 -
19 1256 ALBERT, Caryn 13 RMSC PV 59.98 -
22 1250 BERBERICH, Sara 14 RMSC PV 1:00.15 -
25 1422 ALLEN, KARA 13 RMSC PV 1:01.05 -
26 1248 DUNNE, Stephanie 14 RMSC PV 1:01.12 -
28 1430 HUDOCK, TERESA 14 RMSC PV 1:01.64 -
29 1279 ERICKSON, Lindsay 13 RMSC PV 1:01.71 -
31 1260 ALVORD, Ashley 13 RMSC PV 1:02.04 -
34 1271 LINCOLN, Sal 13 RMSC PV 1:02.18 -
35 1178 MARTIN, JENNIFER 14 RMSC PV 1:02.46 -
38 1263 ROWTON, Jesse 14 RMSC PV 1:03.61 -
- 1199 ROBINSON, LISA 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1431 NELSON, COURTNEY 13 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1579 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 1:03.91 -
4 1412 COLLELI, KAITLYN 14 RMSC PV 1:03.95 -
5 1230 SLOUGH, JENN 14 RMSC PV 1:04.20 -
- 1607 WILLIAMS, MEGAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
Women 13-14 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1191 CHANG, LEEANN 13 RMSC PV 1:59.54 9
3 1284 RICHARDSON, Roxanne 13 RMSC PV 2:01.41 6
4 1404 WEST, DANA 14 RMSC PV 2:02.04 5
5 1574 MARTIN, MARISSA 14 RMSC PV 2:03.05 4
11 1264 EDWARDS, Theresa 13 RMSC PV 2:05.80 -
12 1256 ALBERT, Caryn 13 RMSC PV 2:06.12 -
14 1600 CARLINI, JANINE 14 RMSC PV 2:06.18 -
18 1223 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 14 RMSC PV 2:06.90 -
20 1597 SCIBEK, DEBBIE 13 RMSC PV 2:07.43 -
21 1423 MARINI, LAUREN 14 RMSC PV 2:08.42 -
22 1440 CAREY, DEVIN 14 RMSC PV 2:08.97 -
25 1248 DUNNE, Stephanie 14 RMSC PV 2:09.21 -
26 1250 BERBERICH, Sara 14 RMSC PV 2:09.38 -
28 1205 CARMAN, SIDRA 14 RMSC PV 2:10.11 -
29 1260 ALVORD, Ashley 13 RMSC PV 2:10.17 -
30 1422 ALLEN, KARA 13 RMSC PV 2:10.20 -
32 1409 PARKER, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 2:10.44 -
34 1561 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 2:10.61 -
35 1234 JACKSON, REGINA 13 RMSC PV 2:11.78 -
37 1579 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 2:14.32 -
39 1178 MARTIN, JENNIFER 14 RMSC PV 2:17.32 -
- 1199 ROBINSON, LISA 13 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1279 ERICKSON, Lindsay 13 RMSC PV 2:09.18 -
5 1271 LINCOLN, Sal 13 RMSC PV 2:13.96 -
7 1430 HUDOCK, TERESA 14 RMSC PV 2:15.65 -
11 1412 COLLELI, KAITLYN 14 RMSC PV 2:23.59 -
- 1431 NELSON, COURTNEY 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1259 MCALLISTER, Moira 14 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
- 1607 WILLIAMS, MEGAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
Women 13-18 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* A Swimmers *
2 1404 WEST, DANA 14 RMSC PV 5:28.03 7
3 1223 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 14 RMSC PV 5:31.63 6
8 1561 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 5:44.12 1
9 1178 MARTIN, JENNIFER 14 RMSC PV 5:50.82 -
10 1205 CARMAN, SIDRA 14 RMSC PV 5:51.06 -
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* BB Swimmers *
2 1422 ALLEN, KARA 13 RMSC PV 5:48.77 -
4 1579 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 5:51.29 -
6 1234 JACKSON, REGINA 13 RMSC PV 6:02.49 -
8 1430 HUDOCK, TERESA 14 RMSC PV 6:05.75 -
Women 13-18 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* A Swimmers *
1 1596 SCIBEK, Rachel 15 RMSC PV 5:02.54 9
2 1442 RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH 16 RMSC PV 5:04.70 7
3 1555 SOMERS, NICOLE 16 RMSC PV 5:05.59 6
4 1242 WHITE, Samantha 15 RMSC PV 5:16.69 5
5 1229 HOMAN, KATE 15 RMSC PV 5:16.70 4
8 1220 CONNOR, CASEY 16 RMSC PV 5:18.22 1
9 1391 ANDERSON, CHRISSY 16 RMSC PV 5:18.32 -
11 1217 NORTH, HILARY 17 RMSC PV 5:20.84 -
13 1402 ARNOLD, JACKIE 17 RMSC PV 5:24.50 -
16 1304 HORVATH, ALEXA 17 RMSC PV 5:29.41 -
17 1447 CONLON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 5:30.62 -
18 1301 PETAK, ASHLEY 15 RMSC PV 5:31.60 -
20 1190 CHANG, LAURA 16 RMSC PV 5:37.70 -
21 1192 LYONS, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 5:38.19 -
25 1303 RAWSON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 5:43.91 -
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* BB Swimmers *
1 1299 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 5:42.40 -
3 1553 BAUM, ALLISON 15 RMSC PV 5:57.69 -
Women 13-14 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1574 MARTIN, MARISSA 14 RMSC PV 1:01.70 9
3 1191 CHANG, LEEANN 13 RMSC PV 1:02.16 6
5 1409 PARKER, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 1:02.74 4
6 1404 WEST, DANA 14 RMSC PV 1:03.99 3
13 1200 ZHAO, LINDSEY 14 RMSC PV 1:06.23 -
15 1311 ROGERS, LINDSAY 13 RMSC PV 1:08.16 -
24 1248 DUNNE, Stephanie 14 RMSC PV 1:09.42 -
25 1412 COLLELI, KAITLYN 14 RMSC PV 1:09.57 -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1264 EDWARDS, Theresa 13 RMSC PV 1:09.60 -
5 1256 ALBERT, Caryn 13 RMSC PV 1:10.02 -
6 1260 ALVORD, Ashley 13 RMSC PV 1:10.12 -
14 1230 SLOUGH, JENN 14 RMSC PV 1:12.41 -
19 1579 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 1:15.44 -
20 1205 CARMAN, SIDRA 14 RMSC PV 1:15.62 -
21 1178 MARTIN, JENNIFER 14 RMSC PV 1:15.73 -
- 1431 NELSON, COURTNEY 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1607 WILLIAMS, MEGAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
Women 13-14 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1574 MARTIN, MARISSA 14 RMSC PV 2:09.48 9
4 1409 PARKER, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 2:15.99 5
5 1311 ROGERS, LINDSAY 13 RMSC PV 2:22.62 4
13 1260 ALVORD, Ashley 13 RMSC PV 2:33.50 -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1248 DUNNE, Stephanie 14 RMSC PV 2:28.91 -
4 1412 COLLELI, KAITLYN 14 RMSC PV 2:35.50 -
5 1579 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 2:36.61 -
- 1431 NELSON, COURTNEY 13 RMSC PV NS -
Women 13-14 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1191 CHANG, LEEANN 13 RMSC PV 1:08.29 9
2 1200 ZHAO, LINDSEY 14 RMSC PV 1:08.93 7
3 1440 CAREY, DEVIN 14 RMSC PV 1:10.32 6
5 1271 LINCOLN, Sal 13 RMSC PV 1:11.86 4
7 1311 ROGERS, LINDSAY 13 RMSC PV 1:13.30 2
8 1430 HUDOCK, TERESA 14 RMSC PV 1:13.31 1
12 1597 SCIBEK, DEBBIE 13 RMSC PV 1:14.32 -
15 1279 ERICKSON, Lindsay 13 RMSC PV 1:15.94 -
16 1561 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 1:16.12 -
- 1259 MCALLISTER, Moira 14 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1422 ALLEN, KARA 13 RMSC PV 1:18.78 -
7 1230 SLOUGH, JENN 14 RMSC PV 1:21.45 -
10 1600 CARLINI, JANINE 14 RMSC PV 1:22.67 -
11 1263 ROWTON, Jesse 14 RMSC PV 1:23.18 -
* C Swimmers *
- 1431 NELSON, COURTNEY 13 RMSC PV NS -
Women 13-14 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1191 CHANG, LEEANN 13 RMSC PV 2:24.10 9
2 1440 CAREY, DEVIN 14 RMSC PV 2:24.13 7
3 1200 ZHAO, LINDSEY 14 RMSC PV 2:24.46 6
5 1271 LINCOLN, Sal 13 RMSC PV 2:36.35 4
6 1597 SCIBEK, DEBBIE 13 RMSC PV 2:36.69 3
7 1311 ROGERS, LINDSAY 13 RMSC PV 2:36.99 2
10 1430 HUDOCK, TERESA 14 RMSC PV 2:39.77 -
11 1279 ERICKSON, Lindsay 13 RMSC PV 2:41.27 -
12 1561 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 2:42.67 -
- 1259 MCALLISTER, Moira 14 RMSC PV NS -
Women 13-14 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1404 WEST, DANA 14 RMSC PV 1:01.50 7
3 1284 RICHARDSON, Roxanne 13 RMSC PV 1:01.78 6
5 1600 CARLINI, JANINE 14 RMSC PV 1:03.69 4
6 1409 PARKER, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 1:04.07 3
8 1423 MARINI, LAUREN 14 RMSC PV 1:05.95 1
9 1250 BERBERICH, Sara 14 RMSC PV 1:06.04 -
12 1440 CAREY, DEVIN 14 RMSC PV 1:06.60 -
14 1230 SLOUGH, JENN 14 RMSC PV 1:07.19 -
15 1597 SCIBEK, DEBBIE 13 RMSC PV 1:07.24 -
17 1223 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 14 RMSC PV 1:07.89 -
- 1264 EDWARDS, Theresa 13 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1200 ZHAO, LINDSEY 14 RMSC PV 1:07.55 -
7 1205 CARMAN, SIDRA 14 RMSC PV 1:12.96 -
8 1234 JACKSON, REGINA 13 RMSC PV 1:13.05 -
- 1199 ROBINSON, LISA 13 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
2 1256 ALBERT, Caryn 13 RMSC PV 1:10.58 -
5 1422 ALLEN, KARA 13 RMSC PV 1:16.17 -
- 1607 WILLIAMS, MEGAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
Women 13-14 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
3 1284 RICHARDSON, Roxanne 13 RMSC PV 2:15.45 6
4 1574 MARTIN, MARISSA 14 RMSC PV 2:17.20 5
5 1600 CARLINI, JANINE 14 RMSC PV 2:24.54 4
6 1250 BERBERICH, Sara 14 RMSC PV 2:24.66 3
- 1423 MARINI, LAUREN 14 RMSC PV DQ -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1409 PARKER, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 2:23.12 -
3 1230 SLOUGH, JENN 14 RMSC PV 2:30.64 -
4 1223 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 14 RMSC PV 2:34.98 -
- 1199 ROBINSON, LISA 13 RMSC PV NS -
Women 13-14 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1191 CHANG, LEEANN 13 RMSC PV 2:09.87 9
4 1200 ZHAO, LINDSEY 14 RMSC PV 2:14.74 5
5 1440 CAREY, DEVIN 14 RMSC PV 2:15.70 4
7 1284 RICHARDSON, Roxanne 13 RMSC PV 2:17.28 2
8 1574 MARTIN, MARISSA 14 RMSC PV 2:17.31 1
10 1409 PARKER, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 2:21.60 -
12 1561 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 2:22.16 -
13 1404 WEST, DANA 14 RMSC PV 2:22.24 -
14 1597 SCIBEK, DEBBIE 13 RMSC PV 2:22.76 -
15 1600 CARLINI, JANINE 14 RMSC PV 2:23.05 -
18 1311 ROGERS, LINDSAY 13 RMSC PV 2:24.79 -
19 1264 EDWARDS, Theresa 13 RMSC PV 2:24.98 -
21 1250 BERBERICH, Sara 14 RMSC PV 2:25.61 -
23 1248 DUNNE, Stephanie 14 RMSC PV 2:26.93 -
25 1423 MARINI, LAUREN 14 RMSC PV 2:28.06 -
26 1279 ERICKSON, Lindsay 13 RMSC PV 2:28.30 -
29 1271 LINCOLN, Sal 13 RMSC PV 2:28.97 -
31 1430 HUDOCK, TERESA 14 RMSC PV 2:30.23 -
- 1259 MCALLISTER, Moira 14 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1205 CARMAN, SIDRA 14 RMSC PV 2:29.78 -
5 1230 SLOUGH, JENN 14 RMSC PV 2:32.48 -
9 1422 ALLEN, KARA 13 RMSC PV 2:34.12 -
10 1260 ALVORD, Ashley 13 RMSC PV 2:34.45 -
12 1579 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 2:40.04 -
13 1263 ROWTON, Jesse 14 RMSC PV 2:44.84 -
- 1234 JACKSON, REGINA 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1431 NELSON, COURTNEY 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1178 MARTIN, JENNIFER 14 RMSC PV NS -
- 1607 WILLIAMS, MEGAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
3 1391 ANDERSON, CHRISSY 16 RMSC PV 25.41 6
4 1571 WOLF, LARA 18 RMSC PV 25.46 5
6 1402 ARNOLD, JACKIE 17 RMSC PV 25.80 3
7 1401 WALKER, KATE 17 RMSC PV 25.91 2
8 1229 HOMAN, KATE 15 RMSC PV 26.00 1
10 1390 VUKMANIC, JILL 16 RMSC PV 26.17 -
13 1418 KLAG, MARGARET 17 RMSC PV 26.35 -
15 1203 RAI, VANESSA 17 RMSC PV 26.44 -
16 1251 KEMEZYS, Ashley 17 RMSC PV 26.55 -
17 1217 NORTH, HILARY 17 RMSC PV 26.71 -
18 1307 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 15 RMSC PV 26.72 -
19 1192 LYONS, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 26.76 -
22 1301 PETAK, ASHLEY 15 RMSC PV 26.88 -
25 1601 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 27.01 -
27 1190 CHANG, LAURA 16 RMSC PV 27.06 -
33 1395 SUTHARD, DANA 15 RMSC PV 27.23 -
39 1304 HORVATH, ALEXA 17 RMSC PV 27.93 -
40 1568 LITTLEFIELD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 27.97 -
41 1303 RAWSON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 28.05 -
44 1437 BARDEN, AMY 15 RMSC PV 28.40 -
45 1299 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 28.42 -
50 1565 BUTZ, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 28.77 -
56 1238 DUNNE, Katie 16 RMSC PV 29.11 -
59 1407 KUGLER, TINA 15 RMSC PV 30.08 -
- 1594 WILLIAMS, KRISTEN 17 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1201 KAPIT, AMY 15 RMSC PV 28.31 -
3 1297 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 17 RMSC PV 28.62 -
6 1573 WARD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 29.39 -
6 1424 URBANEK, LAURA 17 RMSC PV 29.39 -
9 1553 BAUM, ALLISON 15 RMSC PV 29.74 -
Women 15 & Over 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1391 ANDERSON, CHRISSY 16 RMSC PV 55.01 9
2 1571 WOLF, LARA 18 RMSC PV 55.56 7
4 1402 ARNOLD, JACKIE 17 RMSC PV 55.58 4.5
7 1555 SOMERS, NICOLE 16 RMSC PV 55.79 2
8 1596 SCIBEK, Rachel 15 RMSC PV 55.80 1
11 1251 KEMEZYS, Ashley 17 RMSC PV 56.60 -
12 1442 RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH 16 RMSC PV 56.73 -
13 1307 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 15 RMSC PV 56.74 -
14 1220 CONNOR, CASEY 16 RMSC PV 56.76 -
17 1217 NORTH, HILARY 17 RMSC PV 57.50 -
18 1242 WHITE, Samantha 15 RMSC PV 57.51 -
19 1447 CONLON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 57.56 -
22 1203 RAI, VANESSA 17 RMSC PV 58.11 -
25 1418 KLAG, MARGARET 17 RMSC PV 58.46 -
26 1390 VUKMANIC, JILL 16 RMSC PV 58.54 -
28 1301 PETAK, ASHLEY 15 RMSC PV 58.88 -
31 1396 WINDROW, MEEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 59.13 -
32 1280 HEWITT, Mary Alice 16 RMSC PV 59.41 -
34 1413 DRAPER, ELLARY 15 RMSC PV 59.54 -
35 1303 RAWSON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 59.56 -
36 1601 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 59.59 -
39 1304 HORVATH, ALEXA 17 RMSC PV 59.76 -
40 1192 LYONS, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 59.98 -
45 1395 SUTHARD, DANA 15 RMSC PV 1:00.59 -
51 1244 HARRIS, Anna 15 RMSC PV 1:01.82 -
53 1568 LITTLEFIELD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 1:02.37 -
58 1297 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 17 RMSC PV 1:03.61 -
- 1194 ROBINSON, ELISE 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1594 WILLIAMS, KRISTEN 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1401 WALKER, KATE 17 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1565 BUTZ, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 1:00.82 -
2 1299 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 1:01.60 -
3 1201 KAPIT, AMY 15 RMSC PV 1:01.78 -
4 1410 ULLRICH, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 1:02.81 -
5 1573 WARD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 1:02.97 -
6 1437 BARDEN, AMY 15 RMSC PV 1:03.27 -
7 1553 BAUM, ALLISON 15 RMSC PV 1:04.09 -
10 1424 URBANEK, LAURA 17 RMSC PV 1:07.41 -
- 1439 BERRIOS, TARA 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1188 TOMAR, LINDSAY 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1559 SCHIVE, MIRIAM 15 RMSC PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1596 SCIBEK, Rachel 15 RMSC PV 1:56.31 9
2 1555 SOMERS, NICOLE 16 RMSC PV 1:56.40 7
3 1391 ANDERSON, CHRISSY 16 RMSC PV 1:57.32 6
4 1442 RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH 16 RMSC PV 1:57.37 5
9 1402 ARNOLD, JACKIE 17 RMSC PV 1:59.61 -
10 1251 KEMEZYS, Ashley 17 RMSC PV 1:59.83 -
11 1220 CONNOR, CASEY 16 RMSC PV 2:00.65 -
13 1242 WHITE, Samantha 15 RMSC PV 2:01.27 -
14 1571 WOLF, LARA 18 RMSC PV 2:01.67 -
15 1258 MCALLISTER, Marycolleen16 RMSC PV 2:01.73 -
17 1229 HOMAN, KATE 15 RMSC PV 2:01.81 -
23 1447 CONLON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 2:03.18 -
24 1307 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 15 RMSC PV 2:03.30 -
29 1301 PETAK, ASHLEY 15 RMSC PV 2:05.16 -
30 1304 HORVATH, ALEXA 17 RMSC PV 2:05.21 -
31 1217 NORTH, HILARY 17 RMSC PV 2:05.35 -
33 1192 LYONS, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 2:05.96 -
38 1413 DRAPER, ELLARY 15 RMSC PV 2:07.96 -
47 1303 RAWSON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 2:10.08 -
48 1568 LITTLEFIELD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 2:10.82 -
55 1297 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 17 RMSC PV 2:14.18 -
- 1594 WILLIAMS, KRISTEN 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1194 ROBINSON, ELISE 16 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1299 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 2:11.51 -
2 1280 HEWITT, Mary Alice 16 RMSC PV 2:11.65 -
4 1601 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 2:12.62 -
5 1201 KAPIT, AMY 15 RMSC PV 2:12.75 -
6 1573 WARD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 2:13.45 -
8 1565 BUTZ, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 2:15.17 -
9 1410 ULLRICH, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 2:16.38 -
12 1437 BARDEN, AMY 15 RMSC PV 2:22.66 -
- 1188 TOMAR, LINDSAY 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1553 BAUM, ALLISON 15 RMSC PV NS -
- 1439 BERRIOS, TARA 17 RMSC PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1401 WALKER, KATE 17 RMSC PV 59.71 9
3 1555 SOMERS, NICOLE 16 RMSC PV 1:01.68 6
4 1217 NORTH, HILARY 17 RMSC PV 1:02.96 5
6 1402 ARNOLD, JACKIE 17 RMSC PV 1:03.71 3
8 1233 GOLD, KATHRYN 15 RMSC PV 1:04.30 1
9 1229 HOMAN, KATE 15 RMSC PV 1:04.44 -
10 1596 SCIBEK, Rachel 15 RMSC PV 1:04.61 -
13 1242 WHITE, Samantha 15 RMSC PV 1:04.87 -
16 1308 GAISER, LAURA 17 RMSC PV 1:05.66 -
17 1280 HEWITT, Mary Alice 16 RMSC PV 1:05.73 -
18 1390 VUKMANIC, JILL 16 RMSC PV 1:05.97 -
23 1251 KEMEZYS, Ashley 17 RMSC PV 1:06.59 -
24 1304 HORVATH, ALEXA 17 RMSC PV 1:06.62 -
26 1296 BROWN, KATIE 17 RMSC PV 1:06.83 -
28 1203 RAI, VANESSA 17 RMSC PV 1:07.20 -
30 1244 HARRIS, Anna 15 RMSC PV 1:08.07 -
33 1447 CONLON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 1:08.25 -
36 1413 DRAPER, ELLARY 15 RMSC PV 1:09.28 -
* BB Swimmers *
6 1410 ULLRICH, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 1:11.33 -
10 1299 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 1:13.06 -
11 1424 URBANEK, LAURA 17 RMSC PV 1:13.25 -
12 1553 BAUM, ALLISON 15 RMSC PV 1:14.36 -
- 1194 ROBINSON, ELISE 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1188 TOMAR, LINDSAY 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1439 BERRIOS, TARA 17 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1201 KAPIT, AMY 15 RMSC PV 1:11.66 -
2 1407 KUGLER, TINA 15 RMSC PV 1:14.61 -
- 1236 HAINES, ANDREA 15 RMSC PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1555 SOMERS, NICOLE 16 RMSC PV 2:08.53 9
2 1401 WALKER, KATE 17 RMSC PV 2:10.27 7
4 1217 NORTH, HILARY 17 RMSC PV 2:15.58 5
5 1402 ARNOLD, JACKIE 17 RMSC PV 2:15.67 4
7 1242 WHITE, Samantha 15 RMSC PV 2:18.24 2
10 1442 RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH 16 RMSC PV 2:19.05 -
11 1308 GAISER, LAURA 17 RMSC PV 2:19.19 -
12 1280 HEWITT, Mary Alice 16 RMSC PV 2:19.86 -
13 1304 HORVATH, ALEXA 17 RMSC PV 2:20.21 -
15 1251 KEMEZYS, Ashley 17 RMSC PV 2:21.95 -
- 1244 HARRIS, Anna 15 RMSC PV NS -
- 1194 ROBINSON, ELISE 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1559 SCHIVE, MIRIAM 15 RMSC PV NS -
- 1413 DRAPER, ELLARY 15 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1410 ULLRICH, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 2:32.22 -
3 1201 KAPIT, AMY 15 RMSC PV 2:32.96 -
4 1553 BAUM, ALLISON 15 RMSC PV 2:35.69 -
- 1439 BERRIOS, TARA 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1188 TOMAR, LINDSAY 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1424 URBANEK, LAURA 17 RMSC PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
3 1296 BROWN, KATIE 17 RMSC PV 1:08.79 6
6 1190 CHANG, LAURA 16 RMSC PV 1:11.82 3
7 1418 KLAG, MARGARET 17 RMSC PV 1:12.47 2
9 1301 PETAK, ASHLEY 15 RMSC PV 1:13.05 -
11 1568 LITTLEFIELD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 1:13.07 -
12 1308 GAISER, LAURA 17 RMSC PV 1:13.16 -
13 1297 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 17 RMSC PV 1:13.42 -
14 1220 CONNOR, CASEY 16 RMSC PV 1:13.75 -
15 1406 INGHAM, LINDZIE 17 RMSC PV 1:15.42 -
20 1573 WARD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 1:16.92 -
22 1192 LYONS, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 1:17.09 -
25 1238 DUNNE, Katie 16 RMSC PV 1:18.71 -
26 1407 KUGLER, TINA 15 RMSC PV 1:18.93 -
28 1244 HARRIS, Anna 15 RMSC PV 1:20.23 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1395 SUTHARD, DANA 15 RMSC PV 1:18.63 -
7 1437 BARDEN, AMY 15 RMSC PV 1:23.77 -
* C Swimmers *
- 1594 WILLIAMS, KRISTEN 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1236 HAINES, ANDREA 15 RMSC PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1296 BROWN, KATIE 17 RMSC PV 2:26.44 9
6 1220 CONNOR, CASEY 16 RMSC PV 2:35.69 3
7 1301 PETAK, ASHLEY 15 RMSC PV 2:35.99 2
8 1190 CHANG, LAURA 16 RMSC PV 2:36.08 1
11 1568 LITTLEFIELD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 2:38.45 -
12 1406 INGHAM, LINDZIE 17 RMSC PV 2:40.11 -
14 1396 WINDROW, MEEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 2:46.24 -
- 1407 KUGLER, TINA 15 RMSC PV NS -
- 1297 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 17 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1418 KLAG, MARGARET 17 RMSC PV 2:37.86 -
2 1573 WARD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 2:43.87 -
* C Swimmers *
- 1236 HAINES, ANDREA 15 RMSC PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1233 GOLD, KATHRYN 15 RMSC PV 59.00 9
2 1571 WOLF, LARA 18 RMSC PV 59.83 7
4 1596 SCIBEK, Rachel 15 RMSC PV 1:00.92 5
5 1555 SOMERS, NICOLE 16 RMSC PV 1:01.67 4
6 1203 RAI, VANESSA 17 RMSC PV 1:01.70 3
7 1391 ANDERSON, CHRISSY 16 RMSC PV 1:01.99 2
8 1401 WALKER, KATE 17 RMSC PV 1:02.05 1
9 1390 VUKMANIC, JILL 16 RMSC PV 1:02.13 -
11 1303 RAWSON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 1:02.38 -
17 1308 GAISER, LAURA 17 RMSC PV 1:03.42 -
20 1307 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 15 RMSC PV 1:04.14 -
23 1413 DRAPER, ELLARY 15 RMSC PV 1:04.50 -
24 1217 NORTH, HILARY 17 RMSC PV 1:04.66 -
29 1251 KEMEZYS, Ashley 17 RMSC PV 1:05.46 -
33 1601 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 1:06.02 -
35 1190 CHANG, LAURA 16 RMSC PV 1:06.33 -
39 1395 SUTHARD, DANA 15 RMSC PV 1:08.91 -
- 1296 BROWN, KATIE 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1594 WILLIAMS, KRISTEN 17 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1565 BUTZ, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 1:09.78 -
4 1299 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 1:11.60 -
5 1238 DUNNE, Katie 16 RMSC PV 1:11.80 -
- 1559 SCHIVE, MIRIAM 15 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
5 1437 BARDEN, AMY 15 RMSC PV 1:22.99 -
Women 15 & Over 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1233 GOLD, KATHRYN 15 RMSC PV 2:09.10 9
2 1555 SOMERS, NICOLE 16 RMSC PV 2:09.40 7
3 1296 BROWN, KATIE 17 RMSC PV 2:11.12 6
4 1596 SCIBEK, Rachel 15 RMSC PV 2:11.90 5
5 1258 MCALLISTER, Marycolleen16 RMSC PV 2:12.42 4
10 1303 RAWSON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 2:14.20 -
12 1571 WOLF, LARA 18 RMSC PV 2:14.98 -
19 1413 DRAPER, ELLARY 15 RMSC PV 2:18.82 -
20 1442 RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH 16 RMSC PV 2:19.64 -
21 1307 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 15 RMSC PV 2:19.86 -
22 1308 GAISER, LAURA 17 RMSC PV 2:20.03 -
- 1203 RAI, VANESSA 17 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1220 CONNOR, CASEY 16 RMSC PV 2:25.10 -
4 1601 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 2:27.59 -
* Non-Award Swimmers *
- 1565 BUTZ, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV X2:40.60 -
Women 15 & Over 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1401 WALKER, KATE 17 RMSC PV 2:12.71 7
3 1391 ANDERSON, CHRISSY 16 RMSC PV 2:14.44 6
4 1596 SCIBEK, Rachel 15 RMSC PV 2:14.89 5
8 1571 WOLF, LARA 18 RMSC PV 2:16.38 1
10 1296 BROWN, KATIE 17 RMSC PV 2:16.71 -
14 1233 GOLD, KATHRYN 15 RMSC PV 2:17.22 -
18 1307 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 15 RMSC PV 2:19.01 -
22 1190 CHANG, LAURA 16 RMSC PV 2:20.78 -
24 1301 PETAK, ASHLEY 15 RMSC PV 2:21.27 -
25 1447 CONLON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 2:21.48 -
26 1308 GAISER, LAURA 17 RMSC PV 2:21.71 -
28 1390 VUKMANIC, JILL 16 RMSC PV 2:22.98 -
30 1442 RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH 16 RMSC PV 2:23.06 -
32 1304 HORVATH, ALEXA 17 RMSC PV 2:23.10 -
35 1242 WHITE, Samantha 15 RMSC PV 2:23.43 -
36 1303 RAWSON, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 2:24.16 -
37 1280 HEWITT, Mary Alice 16 RMSC PV 2:24.63 -
39 1203 RAI, VANESSA 17 RMSC PV 2:25.55 -
45 1396 WINDROW, MEEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 2:28.07 -
46 1568 LITTLEFIELD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 2:28.28 -
47 1238 DUNNE, Katie 16 RMSC PV 2:29.12 -
49 1297 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 17 RMSC PV 2:29.45 -
50 1395 SUTHARD, DANA 15 RMSC PV 2:30.40 -
51 1244 HARRIS, Anna 15 RMSC PV 2:30.78 -
52 1192 LYONS, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 2:31.16 -
- 1594 WILLIAMS, KRISTEN 17 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1573 WARD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 2:27.10 -
3 1601 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 2:29.68 -
4 1565 BUTZ, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 2:31.47 -
6 1299 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 2:33.70 -
7 1410 ULLRICH, LAUREN 15 RMSC PV 2:33.81 -
- 1439 BERRIOS, TARA 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1407 KUGLER, TINA 15 RMSC PV NS -
- 1559 SCHIVE, MIRIAM 15 RMSC PV NS -
- 1553 BAUM, ALLISON 15 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
4 1437 BARDEN, AMY 15 RMSC PV 2:43.36 -
- 1236 HAINES, ANDREA 15 RMSC PV NS -
Men 9-10 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1433 PFISTER, GREG 9 RMSC PV 31.33 9
* BB Swimmers *
1 1588 YANG, YANG 9 RMSC PV 30.80 -
3 1569 STEWART, SEAN 9 RMSC PV 32.59 -
4 1291 ERICKSON, Bryan 10 RMSC PV 32.98 -
5 1267 MORSTEIN, Andrew 9 RMSC PV 33.00 -
6 1577 PHAM, CHRIS 9 RMSC PV 33.49 -
7 1452 SWALLOW, NATHAN 10 RMSC PV 34.44 -
8 1275 ANDERSON, Casey 9 RMSC PV 35.43 -
10 1627 DONAHUE, PETER 10 RMSC PV 35.60 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1581 GORDON, JONATHAN 9 RMSC PV 34.49 -
4 1290 BROWN, Cole 10 RMSC PV 35.06 -
7 1210 REUTERSHAN, GREG 10 RMSC PV 37.04 -
9 1219 HEPP, MICHAEL 9 RMSC PV 37.52 -
Men 9-10 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1588 YANG, YANG 9 RMSC PV 1:08.92 9
2 1291 ERICKSON, Bryan 10 RMSC PV 1:09.54 7
3 1569 STEWART, SEAN 9 RMSC PV 1:11.17 6
* BB Swimmers *
2 1577 PHAM, CHRIS 9 RMSC PV 1:12.51 -
3 1267 MORSTEIN, Andrew 9 RMSC PV 1:13.94 -
4 1581 GORDON, JONATHAN 9 RMSC PV 1:14.74 -
5 1433 PFISTER, GREG 9 RMSC PV 1:15.03 -
7 1452 SWALLOW, NATHAN 10 RMSC PV 1:18.96 -
8 1266 MACKENZIE, Doug 9 RMSC PV 1:20.72 -
9 1275 ANDERSON, Casey 9 RMSC PV 1:26.33 -
* C Swimmers *
8 1219 HEPP, MICHAEL 9 RMSC PV 1:26.02 -
Men 9-10 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1588 YANG, YANG 9 RMSC PV 2:29.33 9
* BB Swimmers *
1 1266 MACKENZIE, Doug 9 RMSC PV 2:36.48 -
2 1569 STEWART, SEAN 9 RMSC PV 2:36.83 -
3 1581 GORDON, JONATHAN 9 RMSC PV 2:39.78 -
4 1267 MORSTEIN, Andrew 9 RMSC PV 2:40.93 -
5 1433 PFISTER, GREG 9 RMSC PV 2:43.12 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1577 PHAM, CHRIS 9 RMSC PV 2:39.35 -
2 1627 DONAHUE, PETER 10 RMSC PV 2:46.46 -
3 1452 SWALLOW, NATHAN 10 RMSC PV 2:46.68 -
4 1275 ANDERSON, Casey 9 RMSC PV 2:49.13 -
5 1219 HEPP, MICHAEL 9 RMSC PV 2:59.20 -
Men 9-10 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1569 STEWART, SEAN 9 RMSC PV 35.70 9
* BB Swimmers *
1 1433 PFISTER, GREG 9 RMSC PV 38.22 -
2 1581 GORDON, JONATHAN 9 RMSC PV 39.88 -
4 1452 SWALLOW, NATHAN 10 RMSC PV 41.16 -
5 1219 HEPP, MICHAEL 9 RMSC PV 42.48 -
* C Swimmers *
6 1267 MORSTEIN, Andrew 9 RMSC PV 44.38 -
Men 9-10 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1588 YANG, YANG 9 RMSC PV 1:19.02 9
2 1569 STEWART, SEAN 9 RMSC PV 1:25.25 7
* BB Swimmers *
3 1581 GORDON, JONATHAN 9 RMSC PV 1:25.62 -
* C Swimmers *
2 1219 HEPP, MICHAEL 9 RMSC PV 1:30.29 -
Men 9-10 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1290 BROWN, Cole 10 RMSC PV 38.56 9
2 1588 YANG, YANG 9 RMSC PV 41.50 7
- 1202 PRAGER, SAMUEL 10 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1577 PHAM, CHRIS 9 RMSC PV 43.26 -
3 1291 ERICKSON, Bryan 10 RMSC PV 43.58 -
5 1210 REUTERSHAN, GREG 10 RMSC PV 45.71 -
6 1627 DONAHUE, PETER 10 RMSC PV 46.04 -
* C Swimmers *
7 1267 MORSTEIN, Andrew 9 RMSC PV 50.11 -
8 1433 PFISTER, GREG 9 RMSC PV 50.98 -
Men 9-10 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1588 YANG, YANG 9 RMSC PV 1:26.16 9
2 1290 BROWN, Cole 10 RMSC PV 1:26.61 7
3 1202 PRAGER, SAMUEL 10 RMSC PV 1:26.80 6
4 1291 ERICKSON, Bryan 10 RMSC PV 1:31.51 5
5 1577 PHAM, CHRIS 9 RMSC PV 1:34.89 4
* BB Swimmers *
1 1210 REUTERSHAN, GREG 10 RMSC PV 1:37.69 -
3 1627 DONAHUE, PETER 10 RMSC PV 1:39.23 -
5 1275 ANDERSON, Casey 9 RMSC PV 1:41.90 -
Men 9-10 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1569 STEWART, SEAN 9 RMSC PV 36.64 9
2 1290 BROWN, Cole 10 RMSC PV 36.78 7
3 1202 PRAGER, SAMUEL 10 RMSC PV 37.43 6
4 1266 MACKENZIE, Doug 9 RMSC PV 38.20 5
* BB Swimmers *
1 1588 YANG, YANG 9 RMSC PV 36.49 -
3 1275 ANDERSON, Casey 9 RMSC PV 39.23 -
5 1452 SWALLOW, NATHAN 10 RMSC PV 41.35 -
6 1210 REUTERSHAN, GREG 10 RMSC PV 43.47 -
7 1433 PFISTER, GREG 9 RMSC PV 43.50 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1581 GORDON, JONATHAN 9 RMSC PV 42.34 -
12 1627 DONAHUE, PETER 10 RMSC PV 53.67 -
Men 9-10 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1569 STEWART, SEAN 9 RMSC PV 1:22.74 7
3 1266 MACKENZIE, Doug 9 RMSC PV 1:26.40 6
* BB Swimmers *
2 1452 SWALLOW, NATHAN 10 RMSC PV 1:35.02 -
Men 9-10 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1588 YANG, YANG 9 RMSC PV 1:16.22 9
2 1202 PRAGER, SAMUEL 10 RMSC PV 1:20.84 7
* BB Swimmers *
1 1291 ERICKSON, Bryan 10 RMSC PV 1:19.91 -
2 1266 MACKENZIE, Doug 9 RMSC PV 1:20.66 -
3 1569 STEWART, SEAN 9 RMSC PV 1:21.63 -
5 1290 BROWN, Cole 10 RMSC PV 1:22.43 -
6 1577 PHAM, CHRIS 9 RMSC PV 1:26.50 -
8 1210 REUTERSHAN, GREG 10 RMSC PV 1:30.16 -
9 1581 GORDON, JONATHAN 9 RMSC PV 1:30.17 -
10 1433 PFISTER, GREG 9 RMSC PV 1:30.19 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1452 SWALLOW, NATHAN 10 RMSC PV 1:31.09 -
6 1627 DONAHUE, PETER 10 RMSC PV 1:31.62 -
10 1267 MORSTEIN, Andrew 9 RMSC PV 1:33.58 -
14 1219 HEPP, MICHAEL 9 RMSC PV 1:39.50 -
Men 9-10 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1588 YANG, YANG 9 RMSC PV 2:44.60 9
3 1291 ERICKSON, Bryan 10 RMSC PV 2:51.89 6
4 1266 MACKENZIE, Doug 9 RMSC PV 2:52.57 5
* BB Swimmers *
1 1577 PHAM, CHRIS 9 RMSC PV 2:05.72 -
2 1290 BROWN, Cole 10 RMSC PV 2:54.88 -
4 1569 STEWART, SEAN 9 RMSC PV 2:59.94 -
5 1210 REUTERSHAN, GREG 10 RMSC PV 3:02.22 -
7 1581 GORDON, JONATHAN 9 RMSC PV 3:09.39 -
8 1433 PFISTER, GREG 9 RMSC PV 3:12.01 -
9 1275 ANDERSON, Casey 9 RMSC PV 3:13.70 -
- 1202 PRAGER, SAMUEL 10 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
2 1452 SWALLOW, NATHAN 10 RMSC PV 3:15.45 -
Men 11-12 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1184 MENGERING, DANIEL 12 RMSC PV 26.07 9
2 1558 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 26.24 7
4 1567 HENDERSON, SAM 12 RMSC PV 28.46 5
6 1598 CROSS, JASON 11 RMSC PV 29.00 3
* BB Swimmers *
1 1214 HEPP, CHRIS 11 RMSC PV 27.41 -
5 1428 SPENCER, SCOTT 12 RMSC PV 28.38 -
6 1312 MOGGE, STEPHEN 12 RMSC PV 28.88 -
7 1421 SOLOMON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 28.97 -
9 1186 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 12 RMSC PV 29.51 -
10 1580 GORDON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 29.72 -
12 1218 KISUNKO, VASILIY 12 RMSC PV 30.07 -
13 1562 HASEMANN, MICHAEL 11 RMSC PV 30.26 -
14 1415 ARGYROS, CHRIS 12 RMSC PV 30.35 -
17 1589 JANOS, STEPHEN 11 RMSC PV 30.99 -
19 1313 ROGERS, LUCAS 11 RMSC PV 32.06 -
20 1599 SOFFEN, JEFFREY 11 RMSC PV 33.79 -
- 1628 HAFKIN, JOSHUA 11 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
4 1417 SPINDEL, TYLER 12 RMSC PV 30.72 -
7 1419 TRIGONOPLOS, MARK 11 RMSC PV 31.30 -
8 1443 TILTON, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 31.69 -
9 1450 MEYERS, SHAWN 11 RMSC PV 32.39 -
- 1560 FANCEY, RICHARD 11 RMSC PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1558 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 56.97 9
3 1214 HEPP, CHRIS 11 RMSC PV 1:00.53 6
4 1257 CURRAN, Jack 12 RMSC PV 1:00.56 5
5 1187 STIEF, COLIN 12 RMSC PV 1:00.76 4
7 1567 HENDERSON, SAM 12 RMSC PV 1:03.46 2
* BB Swimmers *
2 1312 MOGGE, STEPHEN 12 RMSC PV 1:02.55 -
4 1580 GORDON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 1:03.32 -
5 1598 CROSS, JASON 11 RMSC PV 1:04.71 -
6 1186 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 12 RMSC PV 1:04.89 -
8 1313 ROGERS, LUCAS 11 RMSC PV 1:05.73 -
11 1428 SPENCER, SCOTT 12 RMSC PV 1:06.33 -
12 1589 JANOS, STEPHEN 11 RMSC PV 1:06.80 -
13 1443 TILTON, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 1:08.16 -
- 1628 HAFKIN, JOSHUA 11 RMSC PV NS -
- 1560 FANCEY, RICHARD 11 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1225 BOWES, MATT 11 RMSC PV 1:06.45 -
4 1421 SOLOMON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 1:06.80 -
5 1417 SPINDEL, TYLER 12 RMSC PV 1:07.27 -
6 1415 ARGYROS, CHRIS 12 RMSC PV 1:08.11 -
7 1268 ROSENBERRY, Jonathan 11 RMSC PV 1:08.71 -
8 1419 TRIGONOPLOS, MARK 11 RMSC PV 1:11.75 -
9 1562 HASEMANN, MICHAEL 11 RMSC PV 1:11.87 -
12 1218 KISUNKO, VASILIY 12 RMSC PV 1:13.82 -
13 1599 SOFFEN, JEFFREY 11 RMSC PV 1:14.26 -
16 1450 MEYERS, SHAWN 11 RMSC PV 1:14.87 -
Men 11-12 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1184 MENGERING, DANIEL 12 RMSC PV 2:01.71 9
2 1558 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 2:04.03 7
4 1257 CURRAN, Jack 12 RMSC PV 2:09.53 5
7 1214 HEPP, CHRIS 11 RMSC PV 2:11.76 2
8 1187 STIEF, COLIN 12 RMSC PV 2:13.88 1
9 1567 HENDERSON, SAM 12 RMSC PV 2:18.52 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1580 GORDON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 2:15.58 -
2 1186 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 12 RMSC PV 2:16.03 -
4 1312 MOGGE, STEPHEN 12 RMSC PV 2:18.98 -
5 1313 ROGERS, LUCAS 11 RMSC PV 2:23.42 -
7 1428 SPENCER, SCOTT 12 RMSC PV 2:25.28 -
8 1589 JANOS, STEPHEN 11 RMSC PV 2:26.46 -
9 1598 CROSS, JASON 11 RMSC PV 2:26.75 -
- 1443 TILTON, CASEY 12 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
2 1268 ROSENBERRY, Jonathan 11 RMSC PV 2:26.26 -
4 1417 SPINDEL, TYLER 12 RMSC PV 2:30.95 -
5 1421 SOLOMON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 2:32.84 -
6 1415 ARGYROS, CHRIS 12 RMSC PV 2:34.98 -
7 1419 TRIGONOPLOS, MARK 11 RMSC PV 2:38.07 -
8 1599 SOFFEN, JEFFREY 11 RMSC PV 2:38.99 -
9 1562 HASEMANN, MICHAEL 11 RMSC PV 2:40.86 -
10 1450 MEYERS, SHAWN 11 RMSC PV 2:47.75 -
Men 11-12 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1184 MENGERING, DANIEL 12 RMSC PV 5:21.93 7
3 1558 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 5:28.71 6
6 1214 HEPP, CHRIS 11 RMSC PV 5:51.03 3
9 1187 STIEF, COLIN 12 RMSC PV 6:09.14 -
10 1567 HENDERSON, SAM 12 RMSC PV 6:15.79 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1580 GORDON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 5:55.61 -
2 1186 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 12 RMSC PV 6:08.06 -
3 1312 MOGGE, STEPHEN 12 RMSC PV 6:13.75 -
5 1598 CROSS, JASON 11 RMSC PV 6:30.80 -
6 1589 JANOS, STEPHEN 11 RMSC PV 6:41.49 -
* C Swimmers *
6 1313 ROGERS, LUCAS 11 RMSC PV 6:14.67 -
9 1421 SOLOMON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 7:01.82 -
10 1419 TRIGONOPLOS, MARK 11 RMSC PV 7:03.95 -
11 1562 HASEMANN, MICHAEL 11 RMSC PV 7:10.21 -
12 1415 ARGYROS, CHRIS 12 RMSC PV 7:34.06 -
13 1450 MEYERS, SHAWN 11 RMSC PV 7:38.32 -
Men 11-12 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1184 MENGERING, DANIEL 12 RMSC PV 30.52 9
2 1580 GORDON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 30.88 7
5 1428 SPENCER, SCOTT 12 RMSC PV 32.77 4
6 1186 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 12 RMSC PV 33.08 3
7 1225 BOWES, MATT 11 RMSC PV 33.13 2
- 1628 HAFKIN, JOSHUA 11 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1312 MOGGE, STEPHEN 12 RMSC PV 33.12 -
4 1598 CROSS, JASON 11 RMSC PV 34.16 -
5 1214 HEPP, CHRIS 11 RMSC PV 34.19 -
7 1589 JANOS, STEPHEN 11 RMSC PV 35.05 -
8 1562 HASEMANN, MICHAEL 11 RMSC PV 35.10 -
9 1415 ARGYROS, CHRIS 12 RMSC PV 35.38 -
11 1417 SPINDEL, TYLER 12 RMSC PV 36.53 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1187 STIEF, COLIN 12 RMSC PV 32.60 -
5 1218 KISUNKO, VASILIY 12 RMSC PV 36.75 -
6 1421 SOLOMON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 37.60 -
7 1443 TILTON, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 38.87 -
16 1450 MEYERS, SHAWN 11 RMSC PV 42.75 -
18 1560 FANCEY, RICHARD 11 RMSC PV 44.92 -
Men 11-12 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1580 GORDON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 1:05.72 9
4 1257 CURRAN, Jack 12 RMSC PV 1:08.98 5
5 1186 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 12 RMSC PV 1:09.23 4
- 1628 HAFKIN, JOSHUA 11 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1558 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 1:07.46 -
2 1187 STIEF, COLIN 12 RMSC PV 1:09.07 -
3 1214 HEPP, CHRIS 11 RMSC PV 1:11.12 -
7 1415 ARGYROS, CHRIS 12 RMSC PV 1:16.00 -
9 1589 JANOS, STEPHEN 11 RMSC PV 1:16.91 -
12 1562 HASEMANN, MICHAEL 11 RMSC PV 1:18.34 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1225 BOWES, MATT 11 RMSC PV 1:13.63 -
6 1218 KISUNKO, VASILIY 12 RMSC PV 1:23.99 -
- 1417 SPINDEL, TYLER 12 RMSC PV DQ -
Men 11-12 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1558 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 35.91 9
* BB Swimmers *
2 1268 ROSENBERRY, Jonathan 11 RMSC PV 38.58 -
3 1184 MENGERING, DANIEL 12 RMSC PV 38.70 -
5 1417 SPINDEL, TYLER 12 RMSC PV 39.06 -
6 1567 HENDERSON, SAM 12 RMSC PV 39.18 -
8 1421 SOLOMON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 39.73 -
10 1419 TRIGONOPLOS, MARK 11 RMSC PV 40.60 -
11 1443 TILTON, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 41.26 -
13 1450 MEYERS, SHAWN 11 RMSC PV 41.56 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1313 ROGERS, LUCAS 11 RMSC PV 41.92 -
- 1599 SOFFEN, JEFFREY 11 RMSC PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
2 1257 CURRAN, Jack 12 RMSC PV 1:21.22 -
4 1268 ROSENBERRY, Jonathan 11 RMSC PV 1:23.97 -
5 1417 SPINDEL, TYLER 12 RMSC PV 1:24.14 -
6 1419 TRIGONOPLOS, MARK 11 RMSC PV 1:26.21 -
9 1443 TILTON, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 1:29.54 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1558 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 1:16.77 -
3 1567 HENDERSON, SAM 12 RMSC PV 1:23.77 -
4 1421 SOLOMON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 1:25.31 -
6 1450 MEYERS, SHAWN 11 RMSC PV 1:29.52 -
7 1313 ROGERS, LUCAS 11 RMSC PV 1:30.12 -
10 1599 SOFFEN, JEFFREY 11 RMSC PV 1:41.42 -
Men 11-12 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1184 MENGERING, DANIEL 12 RMSC PV 29.04 9
4 1598 CROSS, JASON 11 RMSC PV 31.46 5
- 1428 SPENCER, SCOTT 12 RMSC PV DQ -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1225 BOWES, MATT 11 RMSC PV 32.52 -
3 1312 MOGGE, STEPHEN 12 RMSC PV 32.53 -
4 1567 HENDERSON, SAM 12 RMSC PV 33.05 -
11 1562 HASEMANN, MICHAEL 11 RMSC PV 35.80 -
13 1599 SOFFEN, JEFFREY 11 RMSC PV 43.43 -
- 1560 FANCEY, RICHARD 11 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1186 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 12 RMSC PV 33.15 -
3 1214 HEPP, CHRIS 11 RMSC PV 34.68 -
4 1415 ARGYROS, CHRIS 12 RMSC PV 37.01 -
7 1218 KISUNKO, VASILIY 12 RMSC PV 39.46 -
Men 11-12 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1187 STIEF, COLIN 12 RMSC PV 1:09.26 7
* BB Swimmers *
2 1428 SPENCER, SCOTT 12 RMSC PV 1:11.56 -
3 1598 CROSS, JASON 11 RMSC PV 1:14.48 -
- 1560 FANCEY, RICHARD 11 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1312 MOGGE, STEPHEN 12 RMSC PV 1:11.24 -
2 1186 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 12 RMSC PV 1:14.49 -
3 1225 BOWES, MATT 11 RMSC PV 1:15.67 -
7 1562 HASEMANN, MICHAEL 11 RMSC PV 1:22.92 -
9 1214 HEPP, CHRIS 11 RMSC PV 1:24.45 -
10 1268 ROSENBERRY, Jonathan 11 RMSC PV 1:25.04 -
11 1415 ARGYROS, CHRIS 12 RMSC PV 1:29.01 -
14 1218 KISUNKO, VASILIY 12 RMSC PV 1:36.78 -
- 1628 HAFKIN, JOSHUA 11 RMSC PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1184 MENGERING, DANIEL 12 RMSC PV 1:06.56 9
2 1187 STIEF, COLIN 12 RMSC PV 1:07.06 7
3 1558 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 1:07.66 6
6 1257 CURRAN, Jack 12 RMSC PV 1:10.72 3
7 1580 GORDON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 1:12.84 2
8 1567 HENDERSON, SAM 12 RMSC PV 1:15.05 1
* BB Swimmers *
3 1428 SPENCER, SCOTT 12 RMSC PV 1:13.20 -
5 1312 MOGGE, STEPHEN 12 RMSC PV 1:13.68 -
9 1599 SOFFEN, JEFFREY 11 RMSC PV 1:27.93 -
- 1628 HAFKIN, JOSHUA 11 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
2 1589 JANOS, STEPHEN 11 RMSC PV 1:16.74 -
3 1313 ROGERS, LUCAS 11 RMSC PV 1:18.38 -
5 1421 SOLOMON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 1:18.86 -
6 1268 ROSENBERRY, Jonathan 11 RMSC PV 1:18.90 -
9 1443 TILTON, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 1:20.83 -
11 1419 TRIGONOPLOS, MARK 11 RMSC PV 1:21.25 -
12 1417 SPINDEL, TYLER 12 RMSC PV 1:23.52 -
13 1415 ARGYROS, CHRIS 12 RMSC PV 1:24.04 -
15 1450 MEYERS, SHAWN 11 RMSC PV 1:25.06 -
- 1560 FANCEY, RICHARD 11 RMSC PV NS -
Men 11-12 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1184 MENGERING, DANIEL 12 RMSC PV 2:21.91 9
3 1187 STIEF, COLIN 12 RMSC PV 2:27.10 6
4 1257 CURRAN, Jack 12 RMSC PV 2:28.42 5
7 1580 GORDON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 2:32.78 2
* BB Swimmers *
2 1567 HENDERSON, SAM 12 RMSC PV 2:36.57 -
3 1312 MOGGE, STEPHEN 12 RMSC PV 2:38.13 -
4 1428 SPENCER, SCOTT 12 RMSC PV 2:43.31 -
7 1589 JANOS, STEPHEN 11 RMSC PV 2:46.79 -
8 1313 ROGERS, LUCAS 11 RMSC PV 2:53.89 -
- 1560 FANCEY, RICHARD 11 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
2 1225 BOWES, MATT 11 RMSC PV 2:47.62 -
3 1443 TILTON, CASEY 12 RMSC PV 2:51.80 -
4 1421 SOLOMON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 2:52.18 -
6 1415 ARGYROS, CHRIS 12 RMSC PV 2:56.68 -
10 1450 MEYERS, SHAWN 11 RMSC PV 3:10.38 -
- 1419 TRIGONOPLOS, MARK 11 RMSC PV DQ -
Men 12-18 1650 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* A Swimmers *
1 1177 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 15:57.04 9
3 1243 GOLD, David 17 RMSC PV 17:00.98 6
4 1241 HUTCHISON, Todd 16 RMSC PV 17:00.99 5
7 1180 VOGEL, DANNY 16 RMSC PV 17:49.32 2
Men 12-18 1650 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* A Swimmers *
1 1222 HARDY, RYAN 14 RMSC PV 17:06.49 9
2 1414 MECHAK, JOEY 13 RMSC PV 18:00.79 7
5 1204 CARMAN, ROGER 13 RMSC PV 19:12.04 4
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* BB Swimmers *
1 1282 PENA, Travis 13 RMSC PV 18:17.48 -
2 1224 STEIN, JEFF 13 RMSC PV 19:34.38 -
Men 12-18 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* A Swimmers *
2 1400 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 17 RMSC PV 4:11.60 7
3 1300 VELEZ, DANIEL 15 RMSC PV 4:14.64 6
4 1398 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 4:15.48 5
5 1231 BENEDICK, MATT 16 RMSC PV 4:16.51 4
6 1183 KELSEY, JEFF 16 RMSC PV 4:22.20 3
8 1582 SWEET, THOMAS 16 RMSC PV 4:24.47 1
9 1189 DJINIS, WILLIAM 17 RMSC PV 4:25.54 -
10 1283 PERSICO, Rob 15 RMSC PV 4:26.13 -
11 1298 PECK, DAVID 16 RMSC PV 4:37.13 -
13 1557 NGUYEN, PETER 16 RMSC PV 4:40.15 -
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* BB Swimmers *
1 1578 JANOS, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 4:42.27 -
3 1405 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 4:50.60 -
4 1208 ROSTAPSHOV, ALEXEY 15 RMSC PV 4:56.17 -
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* C Swimmers *
2 1603 SCHNABEL, CHIP 15 RMSC PV 4:56.70 -
Men 12-18 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* A Swimmers *
1 1222 HARDY, RYAN 14 RMSC PV 4:30.99 9
2 1399 MCATEER, BRIAN 14 RMSC PV 4:42.76 7
4 1310 DOBSON, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 4:46.29 5
5 1262 WANG, Luke 13 RMSC PV 4:50.96 4
6 1306 DESHAYES, GARY 14 RMSC PV 4:52.66 3
7 1414 MECHAK, JOEY 13 RMSC PV 4:55.79 2
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* BB Swimmers *
1 1403 TAPPIS, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 4:50.68 -
2 1576 HINZ, STEPHEN 13 RMSC PV 5:21.39 -
Men 12-18 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 12 Through 12 ---
* C Swimmers *
2 1558 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 5:08.07 -
Men 13-14 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1269 MCCABE, Ryan 14 RMSC PV 23.53 8
3 1253 BLANKEN, Jason 14 RMSC PV 23.76 6
4 1306 DESHAYES, GARY 14 RMSC PV 24.28 5
6 1403 TAPPIS, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 25.01 3
7 1182 REDMOND, THOMAS 14 RMSC PV 25.03 2
8 1414 MECHAK, JOEY 13 RMSC PV 25.04 1
10 1293 STEWART, Gary 14 RMSC PV 25.33 -
11 1204 CARMAN, ROGER 13 RMSC PV 25.89 -
14 1554 WARD, MATTHEW 13 RMSC PV 26.92 -
- 1394 DIEHL, RYAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1193 SANDERSON, CORY 14 RMSC PV 26.20 -
5 1593 CHANG, KAINOA 14 RMSC PV 26.59 -
11 1576 HINZ, STEPHEN 13 RMSC PV 27.49 -
12 1411 ESKOW, JON 13 RMSC PV 27.51 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1224 STEIN, JEFF 13 RMSC PV 28.38 -
Men 13-14 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1253 BLANKEN, Jason 14 RMSC PV 51.95 7
3 1222 HARDY, RYAN 14 RMSC PV 52.87 6
4 1306 DESHAYES, GARY 14 RMSC PV 53.25 5
5 1414 MECHAK, JOEY 13 RMSC PV 54.21 4
6 1403 TAPPIS, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 54.31 3
9 1182 REDMOND, THOMAS 14 RMSC PV 55.06 -
10 1204 CARMAN, ROGER 13 RMSC PV 55.21 -
12 1293 STEWART, Gary 14 RMSC PV 56.65 -
16 1554 WARD, MATTHEW 13 RMSC PV 57.97 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1310 DOBSON, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 56.39 -
2 1262 WANG, Luke 13 RMSC PV 56.70 -
3 1593 CHANG, KAINOA 14 RMSC PV 56.84 -
13 1576 HINZ, STEPHEN 13 RMSC PV 59.87 -
14 1282 PENA, Travis 13 RMSC PV 1:00.34 -
16 1411 ESKOW, JON 13 RMSC PV 1:02.49 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1224 STEIN, JEFF 13 RMSC PV 1:01.32 -
Men 13-14 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1281 MCGIVERN, Daniel 14 RMSC PV 1:49.45 9
2 1269 MCCABE, Ryan 14 RMSC PV 1:50.33 7
3 1222 HARDY, RYAN 14 RMSC PV 1:52.88 6
4 1253 BLANKEN, Jason 14 RMSC PV 1:53.76 5
5 1414 MECHAK, JOEY 13 RMSC PV 1:57.12 4
6 1306 DESHAYES, GARY 14 RMSC PV 1:57.33 3
7 1182 REDMOND, THOMAS 14 RMSC PV 1:57.42 2
9 1262 WANG, Luke 13 RMSC PV 2:00.51 -
11 1204 CARMAN, ROGER 13 RMSC PV 2:01.22 -
13 1193 SANDERSON, CORY 14 RMSC PV 2:01.61 -
15 1403 TAPPIS, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 2:03.18 -
19 1282 PENA, Travis 13 RMSC PV 2:06.56 -
20 1554 WARD, MATTHEW 13 RMSC PV 2:06.62 -
- 1394 DIEHL, RYAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1310 DOBSON, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 2:02.63 -
6 1593 CHANG, KAINOA 14 RMSC PV 2:09.54 -
7 1224 STEIN, JEFF 13 RMSC PV 2:10.94 -
11 1576 HINZ, STEPHEN 13 RMSC PV 2:14.08 -
- 1246 MUKRI, Kevin 14 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
2 1411 ESKOW, JON 13 RMSC PV 2:16.66 -
Men 13-18 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* A Swimmers *
1 1177 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 4:34.79 9
4 1181 MENGERING, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 4:52.51 5
6 1241 HUTCHISON, Todd 16 RMSC PV 4:56.66 3
8 1243 GOLD, David 17 RMSC PV 4:59.51 1
9 1198 EMILIO, LUIS 16 RMSC PV 5:01.04 -
11 1302 JOHNSON, KEVIN 18 RMSC PV 5:04.75 -
12 1397 KIM, SEAN 15 RMSC PV 5:06.63 -
15 1180 VOGEL, DANNY 16 RMSC PV 5:11.52 -
16 1393 CRISCIO, RUBEN 17 RMSC PV 5:12.43 -
20 1592 CHANG, KAWIKA 17 RMSC PV 5:19.48 -
22 1286 TURNER, Danny 15 RMSC PV 5:23.72 -
23 1441 HARDY, DAVID 17 RMSC PV 5:25.82 -
24 1583 KUKIN, ALEKSEY 16 RMSC PV 5:27.30 -
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* BB Swimmers *
1 1195 KAPIT, JASON 15 RMSC PV 5:07.58 -
2 1228 DAUBRESSE, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 5:12.22 -
3 1612 COYLEE, BRAD 16 RMSC PV 5:18.40 -
4 1240 HOWARD, Billy 16 RMSC PV 5:29.61 -
5 1575 HINZ, MATTHEW 15 RMSC PV 5:30.34 -
6 1602 SHIN, ANDREW 18 RMSC PV 5:42.90 -
7 1564 STABLEIN, PHILIP 17 RMSC PV 5:55.88 -
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* C Swimmers *
2 1584 RODGERS, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 5:49.86 -
Men 13-18 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* A Swimmers *
6 1193 SANDERSON, CORY 14 RMSC PV 5:23.12 3
7 1182 REDMOND, THOMAS 14 RMSC PV 5:23.65 2
8 1282 PENA, Travis 13 RMSC PV 5:28.00 1
9 1204 CARMAN, ROGER 13 RMSC PV 5:28.21 -
11 1554 WARD, MATTHEW 13 RMSC PV 5:37.53 -
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* BB Swimmers *
1 1224 STEIN, JEFF 13 RMSC PV 5:38.67 -
2 1593 CHANG, KAINOA 14 RMSC PV 5:42.22 -
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* C Swimmers *
4 1411 ESKOW, JON 13 RMSC PV 6:01.87 -
Men 13-14 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1253 BLANKEN, Jason 14 RMSC PV 57.71 7
3 1399 MCATEER, BRIAN 14 RMSC PV 1:00.85 6
4 1182 REDMOND, THOMAS 14 RMSC PV 1:00.86 5
7 1310 DOBSON, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 1:02.26 2
10 1269 MCCABE, Ryan 14 RMSC PV 1:05.00 -
11 1554 WARD, MATTHEW 13 RMSC PV 1:06.72 -
- 1246 MUKRI, Kevin 14 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
4 1414 MECHAK, JOEY 13 RMSC PV 1:06.59 -
7 1282 PENA, Travis 13 RMSC PV 1:08.37 -
9 1576 HINZ, STEPHEN 13 RMSC PV 1:09.95 -
* C Swimmers *
4 1204 CARMAN, ROGER 13 RMSC PV 1:11.73 -
10 1411 ESKOW, JON 13 RMSC PV 1:14.36 -
Men 13-14 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1281 MCGIVERN, Daniel 14 RMSC PV 2:02.44 9
3 1253 BLANKEN, Jason 14 RMSC PV 2:07.15 6
4 1399 MCATEER, BRIAN 14 RMSC PV 2:11.44 5
5 1182 REDMOND, THOMAS 14 RMSC PV 2:11.92 4
6 1193 SANDERSON, CORY 14 RMSC PV 2:12.70 3
7 1310 DOBSON, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 2:16.76 2
- 1246 MUKRI, Kevin 14 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1269 MCCABE, Ryan 14 RMSC PV 2:14.36 -
3 1554 WARD, MATTHEW 13 RMSC PV 2:21.21 -
* C Swimmers *
5 1576 HINZ, STEPHEN 13 RMSC PV 2:28.27 -
6 1411 ESKOW, JON 13 RMSC PV 2:39.17 -
Men 13-14 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1281 MCGIVERN, Daniel 14 RMSC PV 1:05.31 7
4 1193 SANDERSON, CORY 14 RMSC PV 1:11.17 5
- 1394 DIEHL, RYAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1293 STEWART, Gary 14 RMSC PV 1:12.90 -
6 1224 STEIN, JEFF 13 RMSC PV 1:15.96 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1310 DOBSON, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 1:13.53 -
3 1414 MECHAK, JOEY 13 RMSC PV 1:18.40 -
Men 13-14 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1281 MCGIVERN, Daniel 14 RMSC PV 2:22.23 9
2 1193 SANDERSON, CORY 14 RMSC PV 2:24.94 7
- 1394 DIEHL, RYAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1293 STEWART, Gary 14 RMSC PV 2:37.64 -
3 1224 STEIN, JEFF 13 RMSC PV 2:40.50 -
6 1204 CARMAN, ROGER 13 RMSC PV 2:43.08 -
Men 13-14 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1306 DESHAYES, GARY 14 RMSC PV 57.93 9
4 1399 MCATEER, BRIAN 14 RMSC PV 1:00.15 5
5 1403 TAPPIS, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 1:00.81 4
7 1262 WANG, Luke 13 RMSC PV 1:03.52 2
8 1310 DOBSON, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 1:03.60 1
- 1246 MUKRI, Kevin 14 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1222 HARDY, RYAN 14 RMSC PV 1:00.94 -
3 1269 MCCABE, Ryan 14 RMSC PV 1:02.89 -
- 1394 DIEHL, RYAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1414 MECHAK, JOEY 13 RMSC PV 1:04.62 -
2 1193 SANDERSON, CORY 14 RMSC PV 1:04.72 -
3 1593 CHANG, KAINOA 14 RMSC PV 1:08.99 -
Men 13-14 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1281 MCGIVERN, Daniel 14 RMSC PV 2:05.63 9
3 1306 DESHAYES, GARY 14 RMSC PV 2:11.07 6
4 1222 HARDY, RYAN 14 RMSC PV 2:12.23 5
7 1310 DOBSON, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 2:20.23 2
8 1399 MCATEER, BRIAN 14 RMSC PV 2:21.91 1
* BB Swimmers *
1 1262 WANG, Luke 13 RMSC PV 2:16.73 -
* C Swimmers *
5 1593 CHANG, KAINOA 14 RMSC PV 2:40.02 -
Men 13-14 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1281 MCGIVERN, Daniel 14 RMSC PV 2:02.04 9
3 1399 MCATEER, BRIAN 14 RMSC PV 2:10.08 6
4 1222 HARDY, RYAN 14 RMSC PV 2:10.18 5
5 1253 BLANKEN, Jason 14 RMSC PV 2:10.95 4
7 1306 DESHAYES, GARY 14 RMSC PV 2:14.41 2
8 1403 TAPPIS, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 2:16.65 1
9 1182 REDMOND, THOMAS 14 RMSC PV 2:17.51 -
12 1262 WANG, Luke 13 RMSC PV 2:19.42 -
- 1394 DIEHL, RYAN 14 RMSC PV NS -
- 1246 MUKRI, Kevin 14 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1269 MCCABE, Ryan 14 RMSC PV 2:12.95 -
2 1310 DOBSON, CHRIS 14 RMSC PV 2:16.32 -
8 1593 CHANG, KAINOA 14 RMSC PV 2:24.33 -
9 1554 WARD, MATTHEW 13 RMSC PV 2:25.44 -
10 1282 PENA, Travis 13 RMSC PV 2:26.30 -
11 1576 HINZ, STEPHEN 13 RMSC PV 2:31.63 -
* C Swimmers *
8 1411 ESKOW, JON 13 RMSC PV 2:38.71 -
Men 15 & Over 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1287 GARVIN, Peter 17 RMSC PV 22.21 9
2 1177 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 22.26 7
3 1400 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 17 RMSC PV 22.61 6
4 1302 JOHNSON, KEVIN 18 RMSC PV 22.62 5
6 1231 BENEDICK, MATT 16 RMSC PV 22.74 3
10 1405 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 23.34 -
12 1427 SCHOPMEYER, MARK 17 RMSC PV 23.51 -
14 1392 BURNSKY, PAUL 16 RMSC PV 23.57 -
15 1612 COYLEE, BRAD 16 RMSC PV 23.65 -
16 1298 PECK, DAVID 16 RMSC PV 23.67 -
20 1183 KELSEY, JEFF 16 RMSC PV 23.79 -
21 1198 EMILIO, LUIS 16 RMSC PV 23.83 -
22 1602 SHIN, ANDREW 18 RMSC PV 23.86 -
23 1195 KAPIT, JASON 15 RMSC PV 23.88 -
24 1176 RAS, HANK 16 RMSC PV 23.95 -
25 1564 STABLEIN, PHILIP 17 RMSC PV 24.01 -
26 1286 TURNER, Danny 15 RMSC PV 24.09 -
27 1239 FANSLER, Matt 17 RMSC PV 24.13 -
28 1592 CHANG, KAWIKA 17 RMSC PV 24.20 -
29 1441 HARDY, DAVID 17 RMSC PV 24.30 -
32 1578 JANOS, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 24.38 -
35 1397 KIM, SEAN 15 RMSC PV 24.54 -
36 1252 MILLER, Danny 17 RMSC PV 24.56 -
37 1295 BURTON, KARIM 15 RMSC PV 24.58 -
39 1215 BERIDZE, LEVAN 15 RMSC PV 24.73 -
42 1209 YANO, RODRIGO 16 RMSC PV 24.95 -
43 1237 HINO, KEN-ICHI 15 RMSC PV 24.99 -
44 1584 RODGERS, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 25.08 -
46 1603 SCHNABEL, CHIP 15 RMSC PV 25.47 -
- 1556 OLIVOS, WILL 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1604 FERGUSON, BILLY 16 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1582 SWEET, THOMAS 16 RMSC PV 23.85 -
2 1557 NGUYEN, PETER 16 RMSC PV 24.80 -
5 1179 KAUFMAN, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 25.02 -
6 1575 HINZ, MATTHEW 15 RMSC PV 25.17 -
8 1425 KHARMAN, RICHARD 17 RMSC PV 25.29 -
9 1228 DAUBRESSE, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 25.39 -
10 1583 KUKIN, ALEKSEY 16 RMSC PV 25.64 -
12 1389 PRANGLEY, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 25.95 -
13 1240 HOWARD, Billy 16 RMSC PV 26.07 -
14 1249 LOWE, Greg 17 RMSC PV 26.09 -
15 1208 ROSTAPSHOV, ALEXEY 15 RMSC PV 26.43 -
* C Swimmers *
- 1180 VOGEL, DANNY 16 RMSC PV NS -
Men 15 & Over 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1177 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 47.83 9
2 1302 JOHNSON, KEVIN 18 RMSC PV 48.73 7
3 1287 GARVIN, Peter 17 RMSC PV 49.30 6
4 1231 BENEDICK, MATT 16 RMSC PV 49.32 5
5 1247 WHITE, Ryan 17 RMSC PV 49.68 4
9 1176 RAS, HANK 16 RMSC PV 50.81 -
11 1181 MENGERING, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 51.23 -
12 1612 COYLEE, BRAD 16 RMSC PV 51.27 -
13 1582 SWEET, THOMAS 16 RMSC PV 51.54 -
14 1198 EMILIO, LUIS 16 RMSC PV 51.60 -
15 1189 DJINIS, WILLIAM 17 RMSC PV 51.64 -
16 1392 BURNSKY, PAUL 16 RMSC PV 51.81 -
17 1397 KIM, SEAN 15 RMSC PV 51.95 -
18 1298 PECK, DAVID 16 RMSC PV 51.98 -
18 1427 SCHOPMEYER, MARK 17 RMSC PV 51.98 -
21 1286 TURNER, Danny 15 RMSC PV 52.04 -
23 1239 FANSLER, Matt 17 RMSC PV 52.41 -
24 1578 JANOS, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 52.44 -
25 1602 SHIN, ANDREW 18 RMSC PV 52.80 -
26 1393 CRISCIO, RUBEN 17 RMSC PV 52.84 -
29 1592 CHANG, KAWIKA 17 RMSC PV 53.08 -
35 1241 HUTCHISON, Todd 16 RMSC PV 53.74 -
36 1215 BERIDZE, LEVAN 15 RMSC PV 53.79 -
37 1195 KAPIT, JASON 15 RMSC PV 53.83 -
39 1252 MILLER, Danny 17 RMSC PV 54.47 -
40 1237 HINO, KEN-ICHI 15 RMSC PV 54.64 -
43 1209 YANO, RODRIGO 16 RMSC PV 55.25 -
44 1564 STABLEIN, PHILIP 17 RMSC PV 55.45 -
45 1583 KUKIN, ALEKSEY 16 RMSC PV 55.64 -
- 1441 HARDY, DAVID 17 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1604 FERGUSON, BILLY 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1245 LYNCH, David 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1556 OLIVOS, WILL 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1405 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1557 NGUYEN, PETER 16 RMSC PV 54.22 -
4 1228 DAUBRESSE, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 54.75 -
4 1179 KAUFMAN, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 54.75 -
6 1584 RODGERS, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 55.12 -
8 1249 LOWE, Greg 17 RMSC PV 55.78 -
9 1208 ROSTAPSHOV, ALEXEY 15 RMSC PV 55.97 -
10 1575 HINZ, MATTHEW 15 RMSC PV 56.12 -
11 1389 PRANGLEY, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 56.13 -
12 1295 BURTON, KARIM 15 RMSC PV 56.32 -
13 1603 SCHNABEL, CHIP 15 RMSC PV 56.37 -
14 1425 KHARMAN, RICHARD 17 RMSC PV 56.62 -
16 1240 HOWARD, Billy 16 RMSC PV 57.65 -
Men 15 & Over 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1231 BENEDICK, MATT 16 RMSC PV 1:46.05 9
2 1287 GARVIN, Peter 17 RMSC PV 1:46.13 7
3 1398 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 1:48.15 6
4 1176 RAS, HANK 16 RMSC PV 1:48.29 5
5 1582 SWEET, THOMAS 16 RMSC PV 1:50.15 4
6 1300 VELEZ, DANIEL 15 RMSC PV 1:50.40 3
7 1181 MENGERING, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 1:50.63 1.5
7 1243 GOLD, David 17 RMSC PV 1:50.63 1.5
9 1302 JOHNSON, KEVIN 18 RMSC PV 1:50.73 -
12 1283 PERSICO, Rob 15 RMSC PV 1:51.33 -
13 1189 DJINIS, WILLIAM 17 RMSC PV 1:51.88 -
19 1612 COYLEE, BRAD 16 RMSC PV 1:53.79 -
21 1241 HUTCHISON, Todd 16 RMSC PV 1:55.10 -
22 1228 DAUBRESSE, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 1:55.43 -
24 1592 CHANG, KAWIKA 17 RMSC PV 1:55.66 -
26 1393 CRISCIO, RUBEN 17 RMSC PV 1:55.97 -
29 1578 JANOS, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 1:57.24 -
32 1427 SCHOPMEYER, MARK 17 RMSC PV 1:58.02 -
33 1198 EMILIO, LUIS 16 RMSC PV 1:58.04 -
34 1441 HARDY, DAVID 17 RMSC PV 1:58.06 -
35 1397 KIM, SEAN 15 RMSC PV 1:58.20 -
37 1239 FANSLER, Matt 17 RMSC PV 1:59.96 -
41 1564 STABLEIN, PHILIP 17 RMSC PV 2:05.83 -
- 1604 FERGUSON, BILLY 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1556 OLIVOS, WILL 16 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1180 VOGEL, DANNY 16 RMSC PV 1:57.06 -
3 1557 NGUYEN, PETER 16 RMSC PV 1:57.36 -
4 1602 SHIN, ANDREW 18 RMSC PV 1:59.73 -
5 1237 HINO, KEN-ICHI 15 RMSC PV 2:00.91 -
6 1583 KUKIN, ALEKSEY 16 RMSC PV 2:00.96 -
7 1215 BERIDZE, LEVAN 15 RMSC PV 2:01.06 -
8 1249 LOWE, Greg 17 RMSC PV 2:01.39 -
9 1179 KAUFMAN, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 2:02.53 -
10 1252 MILLER, Danny 17 RMSC PV 2:03.31 -
11 1575 HINZ, MATTHEW 15 RMSC PV 2:03.42 -
13 1603 SCHNABEL, CHIP 15 RMSC PV 2:04.59 -
15 1208 ROSTAPSHOV, ALEXEY 15 RMSC PV 2:05.78 -
16 1207 HIGHTRINK, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 2:05.84 -
17 1425 KHARMAN, RICHARD 17 RMSC PV 2:05.92 -
17 1584 RODGERS, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 2:05.92 -
19 1389 PRANGLEY, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 2:06.25 -
21 1209 YANO, RODRIGO 16 RMSC PV 2:06.85 -
Men 15 & Over 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1302 JOHNSON, KEVIN 18 RMSC PV 54.40 9
2 1176 RAS, HANK 16 RMSC PV 54.85 7
3 1189 DJINIS, WILLIAM 17 RMSC PV 55.26 6
4 1298 PECK, DAVID 16 RMSC PV 55.89 5
6 1283 PERSICO, Rob 15 RMSC PV 56.25 3
7 1398 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 56.52 2
8 1198 EMILIO, LUIS 16 RMSC PV 56.84 1
10 1231 BENEDICK, MATT 16 RMSC PV 57.11 -
12 1582 SWEET, THOMAS 16 RMSC PV 57.76 -
13 1183 KELSEY, JEFF 16 RMSC PV 58.00 -
14 1195 KAPIT, JASON 15 RMSC PV 58.23 -
16 1405 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 59.36 -
20 1397 KIM, SEAN 15 RMSC PV 1:00.82 -
22 1564 STABLEIN, PHILIP 17 RMSC PV 1:02.66 -
23 1239 FANSLER, Matt 17 RMSC PV 1:02.75 -
24 1441 HARDY, DAVID 17 RMSC PV 1:07.35 -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1578 JANOS, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 1:00.43 -
2 1575 HINZ, MATTHEW 15 RMSC PV 1:01.91 -
8 1602 SHIN, ANDREW 18 RMSC PV 1:04.77 -
9 1249 LOWE, Greg 17 RMSC PV 1:07.46 -
11 1207 HIGHTRINK, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 1:08.84 -
- 1556 OLIVOS, WILL 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1245 LYNCH, David 17 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
4 1294 JONES, Jerrel 17 RMSC PV 1:13.65 -
Men 15 & Over 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1176 RAS, HANK 16 RMSC PV 1:57.19 9
2 1283 PERSICO, Rob 15 RMSC PV 1:57.61 7
3 1231 BENEDICK, MATT 16 RMSC PV 2:01.14 6
4 1302 JOHNSON, KEVIN 18 RMSC PV 2:01.45 5
5 1298 PECK, DAVID 16 RMSC PV 2:02.32 4
6 1183 KELSEY, JEFF 16 RMSC PV 2:02.89 3
7 1247 WHITE, Ryan 17 RMSC PV 2:02.91 2
8 1300 VELEZ, DANIEL 15 RMSC PV 2:02.97 1
10 1198 EMILIO, LUIS 16 RMSC PV 2:05.95 -
11 1582 SWEET, THOMAS 16 RMSC PV 2:07.46 -
13 1397 KIM, SEAN 15 RMSC PV 2:12.29 -
- 1245 LYNCH, David 17 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1578 JANOS, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 2:10.74 -
4 1441 HARDY, DAVID 17 RMSC PV 2:14.38 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1575 HINZ, MATTHEW 15 RMSC PV 2:14.21 -
2 1249 LOWE, Greg 17 RMSC PV 2:22.73 -
- 1556 OLIVOS, WILL 16 RMSC PV NS -
Men 15 & Over 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1400 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 17 RMSC PV 1:00.90 9
2 1300 VELEZ, DANIEL 15 RMSC PV 1:01.15 7
3 1177 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 1:01.57 6
6 1252 MILLER, Danny 17 RMSC PV 1:03.76 2.5
10 1179 KAUFMAN, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 1:04.98 -
15 1405 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 1:07.02 -
16 1557 NGUYEN, PETER 16 RMSC PV 1:07.54 -
18 1286 TURNER, Danny 15 RMSC PV 1:08.31 -
19 1603 SCHNABEL, CHIP 15 RMSC PV 1:09.88 -
22 1389 PRANGLEY, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 1:10.80 -
23 1427 SCHOPMEYER, MARK 17 RMSC PV 1:11.58 -
- 1392 BURNSKY, PAUL 16 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1298 PECK, DAVID 16 RMSC PV 1:07.09 -
3 1181 MENGERING, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 1:08.95 -
6 1180 VOGEL, DANNY 16 RMSC PV 1:13.42 -
7 1295 BURTON, KARIM 15 RMSC PV 1:13.86 -
9 1294 JONES, Jerrel 17 RMSC PV 1:16.91 -
* C Swimmers *
2 1583 KUKIN, ALEKSEY 16 RMSC PV 1:14.15 -
3 1228 DAUBRESSE, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 1:15.12 -
- 1209 YANO, RODRIGO 16 RMSC PV DQ -
Men 15 & Over 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1300 VELEZ, DANIEL 15 RMSC PV 2:10.92 9
2 1177 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 2:10.94 7
5 1557 NGUYEN, PETER 16 RMSC PV 2:20.75 4
8 1179 KAUFMAN, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 2:22.85 1
9 1252 MILLER, Danny 17 RMSC PV 2:27.27 -
- 1392 BURNSKY, PAUL 16 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1286 TURNER, Danny 15 RMSC PV 2:28.83 -
4 1603 SCHNABEL, CHIP 15 RMSC PV 2:32.95 -
5 1180 VOGEL, DANNY 16 RMSC PV 2:34.49 -
6 1228 DAUBRESSE, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 2:34.63 -
7 1389 PRANGLEY, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 2:37.66 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1294 JONES, Jerrel 17 RMSC PV 2:38.82 -
5 1295 BURTON, KARIM 15 RMSC PV 2:47.37 -
Men 15 & Over 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1400 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 17 RMSC PV 54.24 9
2 1176 RAS, HANK 16 RMSC PV 54.77 7
5 1398 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 55.24 4
6 1302 JOHNSON, KEVIN 18 RMSC PV 55.25 3
7 1189 DJINIS, WILLIAM 17 RMSC PV 55.60 2
8 1183 KELSEY, JEFF 16 RMSC PV 55.66 1
9 1393 CRISCIO, RUBEN 17 RMSC PV 55.68 -
10 1287 GARVIN, Peter 17 RMSC PV 55.95 -
11 1198 EMILIO, LUIS 16 RMSC PV 56.46 -
12 1243 GOLD, David 17 RMSC PV 57.29 -
14 1195 KAPIT, JASON 15 RMSC PV 57.89 -
15 1241 HUTCHISON, Todd 16 RMSC PV 58.64 -
16 1181 MENGERING, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 58.88 -
17 1397 KIM, SEAN 15 RMSC PV 59.19 -
19 1405 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 59.75 -
22 1239 FANSLER, Matt 17 RMSC PV 59.86 -
23 1592 CHANG, KAWIKA 17 RMSC PV 1:00.06 -
25 1237 HINO, KEN-ICHI 15 RMSC PV 1:00.96 -
- 1604 FERGUSON, BILLY 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1177 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1578 JANOS, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 59.75 -
2 1612 COYLEE, BRAD 16 RMSC PV 1:00.13 -
4 1392 BURNSKY, PAUL 16 RMSC PV 1:00.98 -
6 1584 RODGERS, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 1:01.15 -
7 1240 HOWARD, Billy 16 RMSC PV 1:01.36 -
8 1427 SCHOPMEYER, MARK 17 RMSC PV 1:02.81 -
9 1208 ROSTAPSHOV, ALEXEY 15 RMSC PV 1:03.40 -
11 1602 SHIN, ANDREW 18 RMSC PV 1:07.62 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1564 STABLEIN, PHILIP 17 RMSC PV 1:00.71 -
2 1180 VOGEL, DANNY 16 RMSC PV 1:03.63 -
3 1425 KHARMAN, RICHARD 17 RMSC PV 1:03.81 -
5 1294 JONES, Jerrel 17 RMSC PV 1:06.20 -
6 1583 KUKIN, ALEKSEY 16 RMSC PV 1:07.53 -
Men 15 & Over 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1177 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 1:51.36 9
3 1183 KELSEY, JEFF 16 RMSC PV 2:00.63 6
4 1398 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 2:02.08 5
7 1300 VELEZ, DANIEL 15 RMSC PV 2:04.79 2
8 1195 KAPIT, JASON 15 RMSC PV 2:05.21 1
9 1393 CRISCIO, RUBEN 17 RMSC PV 2:06.80 -
10 1243 GOLD, David 17 RMSC PV 2:07.13 -
11 1189 DJINIS, WILLIAM 17 RMSC PV 2:07.74 -
14 1241 HUTCHISON, Todd 16 RMSC PV 2:10.22 -
- 1604 FERGUSON, BILLY 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1245 LYNCH, David 17 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1592 CHANG, KAWIKA 17 RMSC PV 2:16.78 -
3 1240 HOWARD, Billy 16 RMSC PV 2:17.31 -
5 1584 RODGERS, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 2:18.01 -
6 1208 ROSTAPSHOV, ALEXEY 15 RMSC PV 2:18.34 -
7 1207 HIGHTRINK, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 2:28.97 -
9 1237 HINO, KEN-ICHI 15 RMSC PV 2:42.76 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1294 JONES, Jerrel 17 RMSC PV 2:37.12 -
Men 15 & Over 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
1 1400 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 17 RMSC PV 1:59.11 9
2 1231 BENEDICK, MATT 16 RMSC PV 2:00.03 7
3 1398 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 2:00.27 6
4 1300 VELEZ, DANIEL 15 RMSC PV 2:01.16 5
5 1247 WHITE, Ryan 17 RMSC PV 2:01.28 4
7 1582 SWEET, THOMAS 16 RMSC PV 2:02.94 2
8 1283 PERSICO, Rob 15 RMSC PV 2:03.73 1
9 1287 GARVIN, Peter 17 RMSC PV 2:04.27 -
11 1183 KELSEY, JEFF 16 RMSC PV 2:04.66 -
12 1189 DJINIS, WILLIAM 17 RMSC PV 2:04.82 -
14 1181 MENGERING, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 2:06.16 -
16 1195 KAPIT, JASON 15 RMSC PV 2:07.23 -
17 1298 PECK, DAVID 16 RMSC PV 2:07.37 -
26 1557 NGUYEN, PETER 16 RMSC PV 2:11.12 -
28 1243 GOLD, David 17 RMSC PV 2:11.97 -
30 1393 CRISCIO, RUBEN 17 RMSC PV 2:12.82 -
31 1405 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 2:14.09 -
35 1237 HINO, KEN-ICHI 15 RMSC PV 2:30.37 -
- 1583 KUKIN, ALEKSEY 16 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1245 LYNCH, David 17 RMSC PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
1 1179 KAUFMAN, JONATHAN 15 RMSC PV 2:15.08 -
4 1215 BERIDZE, LEVAN 15 RMSC PV 2:15.94 -
5 1392 BURNSKY, PAUL 16 RMSC PV 2:16.04 -
6 1592 CHANG, KAWIKA 17 RMSC PV 2:16.25 -
7 1602 SHIN, ANDREW 18 RMSC PV 2:17.12 -
8 1564 STABLEIN, PHILIP 17 RMSC PV 2:17.45 -
9 1603 SCHNABEL, CHIP 15 RMSC PV 2:18.08 -
10 1575 HINZ, MATTHEW 15 RMSC PV 2:20.55 -
11 1294 JONES, Jerrel 17 RMSC PV 2:24.92 -
- 1556 OLIVOS, WILL 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1604 FERGUSON, BILLY 16 RMSC PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
2 1208 ROSTAPSHOV, ALEXEY 15 RMSC PV 2:21.32 -
3 1209 YANO, RODRIGO 16 RMSC PV 2:26.09 -
5 1584 RODGERS, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 2:29.37 -