Autumn ABC Meet
Team Delaware
November 13-14, 1999
at Univ of Delaware
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Women 12-18 1650 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* A Swimmers *
11 1319 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 15 CUBU PV 19:14.59 -
Women 12-18 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* A Swimmers *
- 1318 HEINECKE, MARGO 14 CUBU PV NS -
Women 13-14 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
23 1318 HEINECKE, MARGO 14 CUBU PV 27.43 -
Women 13-14 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
30 1318 HEINECKE, MARGO 14 CUBU PV 1:01.88 -
Women 13-14 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
33 1318 HEINECKE, MARGO 14 CUBU PV 2:10.48 -
Women 13-18 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* A Swimmers *
14 1319 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 15 CUBU PV 5:26.42 -
Women 13-14 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
10 1318 HEINECKE, MARGO 14 CUBU PV 1:13.87 -
Women 13-14 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
14 1318 HEINECKE, MARGO 14 CUBU PV 2:45.25 -
Women 13-14 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
32 1318 HEINECKE, MARGO 14 CUBU PV 2:32.36 -
Women 15 & Over 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
36 1321 DUCK, NAKIYA 17 CUBU PV 27.56 -
Women 15 & Over 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
27 1319 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 15 CUBU PV 58.74 -
43 1321 DUCK, NAKIYA 17 CUBU PV 1:00.20 -
Women 15 & Over 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
28 1319 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 15 CUBU PV 2:04.29 -
58 1321 DUCK, NAKIYA 17 CUBU PV 2:16.51 -
Women 15 & Over 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
25 1319 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 15 CUBU PV 1:06.73 -
Women 15 & Over 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
- 1319 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 15 CUBU PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
5 1321 DUCK, NAKIYA 17 CUBU PV 1:20.93 -
Women 15 & Over 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
6 1321 DUCK, NAKIYA 17 CUBU PV 1:11.87 -
Women 15 & Over 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
27 1319 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 15 CUBU PV 2:26.86 -
Women 15 & Over 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
23 1319 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 15 CUBU PV 2:20.96 -
* BB Swimmers *
2 1321 DUCK, NAKIYA 17 CUBU PV 2:28.91 -
Men 12-18 1650 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* A Swimmers *
3 1315 WRIGHT, STUART 14 CUBU PV 18:10.95 6
4 1314 HAMILTON, TED 14 CUBU PV 18:33.47 5
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* C Swimmers *
1 1317 DUGAN, Matt 13 CUBU PV 18:18.99 -
Men 12-18 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* C Swimmers *
3 1323 MOLINA, Ari 13 CUBU PV 5:17.31 -
Men 13-14 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
5 1843 GIBSON, PAT 14 CUBU PV 24.69 4
- 1320 MITCHELL, DANNY 13 CUBU PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
15 1316 WANDNER, Ian 13 CUBU PV 28.57 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1314 HAMILTON, TED 14 CUBU PV 26.73 -
2 1323 MOLINA, Ari 13 CUBU PV 27.82 -
Men 13-14 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
8 1843 GIBSON, PAT 14 CUBU PV 55.01 1
13 1314 HAMILTON, TED 14 CUBU PV 57.34 -
- 1320 MITCHELL, DANNY 13 CUBU PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
12 1325 SWENDIMAN, Rob 13 CUBU PV 59.85 -
* C Swimmers *
2 1323 MOLINA, Ari 13 CUBU PV 1:01.51 -
3 1316 WANDNER, Ian 13 CUBU PV 1:02.18 -
Men 13-14 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
8 1843 GIBSON, PAT 14 CUBU PV 2:00.04 1
12 1315 WRIGHT, STUART 14 CUBU PV 2:01.27 -
14 1314 HAMILTON, TED 14 CUBU PV 2:02.01 -
16 1317 DUGAN, Matt 13 CUBU PV 2:03.40 -
- 1320 MITCHELL, DANNY 13 CUBU PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
8 1325 SWENDIMAN, Rob 13 CUBU PV 2:12.71 -
9 1323 MOLINA, Ari 13 CUBU PV 2:13.97 -
12 1316 WANDNER, Ian 13 CUBU PV 2:14.22 -
Men 13-18 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 18 ---
* A Swimmers *
19 1322 WELDON, SCOTT 15 CUBU PV 5:16.03 -
Men 13-18 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* A Swimmers *
1 1315 WRIGHT, STUART 14 CUBU PV 5:17.55 9
3 1317 DUGAN, Matt 13 CUBU PV 5:19.44 6
4 1843 GIBSON, PAT 14 CUBU PV 5:21.58 5
5 1314 HAMILTON, TED 14 CUBU PV 5:22.03 4
10 1320 MITCHELL, DANNY 13 CUBU PV 5:32.07 -
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* BB Swimmers *
3 1316 WANDNER, Ian 13 CUBU PV 5:58.38 -
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
* C Swimmers *
2 1325 SWENDIMAN, Rob 13 CUBU PV 5:47.80 -
Men 13-14 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
- 1320 MITCHELL, DANNY 13 CUBU PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
3 1314 HAMILTON, TED 14 CUBU PV 1:06.33 -
6 1315 WRIGHT, STUART 14 CUBU PV 1:07.08 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1843 GIBSON, PAT 14 CUBU PV 1:03.55 -
2 1317 DUGAN, Matt 13 CUBU PV 1:11.03 -
5 1325 SWENDIMAN, Rob 13 CUBU PV 1:11.91 -
7 1323 MOLINA, Ari 13 CUBU PV 1:12.15 -
Men 13-14 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
- 1320 MITCHELL, DANNY 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1315 WRIGHT, STUART 14 CUBU PV NS -
- 1314 HAMILTON, TED 14 CUBU PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
- 1317 DUGAN, Matt 13 CUBU PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
- 1323 MOLINA, Ari 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1324 BRETT, Brian 13 CUBU PV NS -
Men 13-14 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
- 1320 MITCHELL, DANNY 13 CUBU PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
8 1325 SWENDIMAN, Rob 13 CUBU PV 1:19.41 -
* C Swimmers *
8 1316 WANDNER, Ian 13 CUBU PV 1:24.39 -
Men 13-14 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
4 1323 MOLINA, Ari 13 CUBU PV 2:38.73 5
- 1324 BRETT, Brian 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1320 MITCHELL, DANNY 13 CUBU PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
4 1317 DUGAN, Matt 13 CUBU PV 2:40.92 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1325 SWENDIMAN, Rob 13 CUBU PV 2:43.67 -
- 1316 WANDNER, Ian 13 CUBU PV NS -
Men 13-14 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
2 1843 GIBSON, PAT 14 CUBU PV 58.83 7
6 1315 WRIGHT, STUART 14 CUBU PV 1:03.31 3
* BB Swimmers *
6 1316 WANDNER, Ian 13 CUBU PV 1:07.62 -
7 1325 SWENDIMAN, Rob 13 CUBU PV 1:08.71 -
- 1324 BRETT, Brian 13 CUBU PV NS -
Men 13-14 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
5 1315 WRIGHT, STUART 14 CUBU PV 2:16.84 4
* BB Swimmers *
2 1317 DUGAN, Matt 13 CUBU PV 2:21.10 -
* C Swimmers *
3 1316 WANDNER, Ian 13 CUBU PV 2:32.63 -
6 1325 SWENDIMAN, Rob 13 CUBU PV 2:56.14 -
Men 13-14 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
6 1843 GIBSON, PAT 14 CUBU PV 2:13.78 3
12 1315 WRIGHT, STUART 14 CUBU PV 2:19.42 -
14 1317 DUGAN, Matt 13 CUBU PV 2:23.43 -
- 1320 MITCHELL, DANNY 13 CUBU PV NS -
* BB Swimmers *
5 1314 HAMILTON, TED 14 CUBU PV 2:22.16 -
- 1324 BRETT, Brian 13 CUBU PV NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1325 SWENDIMAN, Rob 13 CUBU PV 2:27.75 -
2 1323 MOLINA, Ari 13 CUBU PV 2:29.04 -
3 1316 WANDNER, Ian 13 CUBU PV 2:31.74 -
Men 15 & Over 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
11 1322 WELDON, SCOTT 15 CUBU PV 25.89 -
Men 15 & Over 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
3 1322 WELDON, SCOTT 15 CUBU PV 54.32 -
Men 15 & Over 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
27 1322 WELDON, SCOTT 15 CUBU PV 1:56.45 -
Men 15 & Over 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
- 1322 WELDON, SCOTT 15 CUBU PV NS -
Men 15 & Over 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
26 1322 WELDON, SCOTT 15 CUBU PV 1:01.06 -
Men 15 & Over 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
17 1322 WELDON, SCOTT 15 CUBU PV 2:20.25 -
Men 15 & Over 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A Swimmers *
34 1322 WELDON, SCOTT 15 CUBU PV 2:15.77 -