Speedo Eastern States Senior Invitational
Senior Circuit #1
October 23-24, 1999
Hargrave Academy
Women Open 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1028 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST PV 26.18 -
11 1029 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 13 FBST PV 26.33 -
29 1030 GUIDA, KATIE 13 FBST PV 27.29 -
Women Open 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23 1029 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 13 FBST PV 57.67 -
38 1026 BATTLE, ANN 16 FBST PV 59.36 -
49 1030 GUIDA, KATIE 13 FBST PV 1:00.16 -
76 1031 BURNS, REBECCA 13 FBST PV 1:02.10 -
Women Open 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 1026 BATTLE, ANN 16 FBST PV 2:02.46 -
29 1029 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 13 FBST PV 2:05.34 -
55 1031 BURNS, REBECCA 13 FBST PV 2:08.99 -
60 1030 GUIDA, KATIE 13 FBST PV 2:10.39 -
Women Open 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1026 BATTLE, ANN 16 FBST PV 5:23.95 -
25 1029 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 13 FBST PV 5:35.60 -
Women Open 1000 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 1026 BATTLE, ANN 16 FBST PV 11:11.08 -
Women Open 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1028 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST PV 1:02.81 -
40 1030 GUIDA, KATIE 13 FBST PV 1:08.04 -
51 1029 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 13 FBST PV 1:11.01 -
58 1031 BURNS, REBECCA 13 FBST PV 1:12.60 -
Women Open 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1028 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST PV 2:14.08 -
49 1030 GUIDA, KATIE 13 FBST PV 2:29.05 -
54 1031 BURNS, REBECCA 13 FBST PV 2:30.81 -
Women Open 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1028 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST PV 1:12.95 -
Women Open 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1028 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST PV 2:36.01 -
Women Open 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 1026 BATTLE, ANN 16 FBST PV 1:03.48 -
40 1031 BURNS, REBECCA 13 FBST PV 1:07.74 -
46 1029 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 13 FBST PV 1:09.05 -
Women Open 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 1026 BATTLE, ANN 16 FBST PV 2:20.40 -
24 1031 BURNS, REBECCA 13 FBST PV 2:30.31 -
Women Open 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1028 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST PV 2:17.13 -
52 1029 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 13 FBST PV 2:27.73 -
69 1030 GUIDA, KATIE 13 FBST PV 2:30.99 -
Women Open 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1028 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST PV 4:45.72 -
24 1026 BATTLE, ANN 16 FBST PV 5:02.08 -
Women Open 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 3009 FBST A FBST PV 1:45.25 -
Women Open 800 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 3011 FBST A FBST PV 8:26.12 -
Women Open 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 3015 FBST A FBST PV 2:00.31 -
Women Open 400 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 3013 FBST A FBST PV 4:25.79 -
Men Open 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1025 LANDRUM, GREG 16 FBST PV 23.06 -
25 1027 HARRINGTON, BRIAN 16 FBST PV 24.10 -
Men Open 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 1023 MCDONALD, ANDREW 16 FBST PV 51.99 -
21 1027 HARRINGTON, BRIAN 16 FBST PV 52.15 -
51 1032 BENNETT, JACOB 16 FBST PV 54.63 -
65 1024 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 17 FBST PV 56.58 -
Men Open 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 1023 MCDONALD, ANDREW 16 FBST PV 1:51.50 -
25 1027 HARRINGTON, BRIAN 16 FBST PV 1:54.64 -
40 1032 BENNETT, JACOB 16 FBST PV 1:58.27 -
Men Open 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1027 HARRINGTON, BRIAN 16 FBST PV 5:12.37 -
28 1023 MCDONALD, ANDREW 16 FBST PV 5:14.30 -
39 1032 BENNETT, JACOB 16 FBST PV 5:19.86 -
Men Open 1000 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 1023 MCDONALD, ANDREW 16 FBST PV 10:38.87 -
20 1027 HARRINGTON, BRIAN 16 FBST PV 10:48.58 -
27 1032 BENNETT, JACOB 16 FBST PV 10:55.40 -
Men Open 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1025 LANDRUM, GREG 16 FBST PV 52.92 -
24 1023 MCDONALD, ANDREW 16 FBST PV 1:00.57 -
Men Open 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 1024 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 17 FBST PV 1:05.86 -
33 1027 HARRINGTON, BRIAN 16 FBST PV 1:10.77 -
Men Open 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1024 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 17 FBST PV 2:29.66 -
Men Open 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1025 LANDRUM, GREG 16 FBST PV 53.81 -
16 1024 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 17 FBST PV 1:00.36 -
20 1032 BENNETT, JACOB 16 FBST PV 1:00.79 -
Men Open 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 1024 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 17 FBST PV 2:16.67 -
13 1032 BENNETT, JACOB 16 FBST PV 2:18.46 -
Men Open 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1025 LANDRUM, GREG 16 FBST PV 2:01.98 -
18 1023 MCDONALD, ANDREW 16 FBST PV 2:10.15 -
34 1024 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 17 FBST PV 2:12.57 -
Men Open 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1025 LANDRUM, GREG 16 FBST PV 4:26.52 -
19 1023 MCDONALD, ANDREW 16 FBST PV 4:34.88 -
36 1024 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 17 FBST PV 4:55.03 -
Men Open 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 3010 FBST A FBST PV 1:34.10 -
Men Open 800 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 3012 FBST A FBST PV 7:54.84 -
Men Open 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 3016 FBST A FBST PV 1:45.23 -
Men Open 400 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 3014 FBST A FBST PV 3:58.54 -