THE 13TH ANNUAL HOLIDAY CLASSIC
Hosted by EASTERN EXPRESS
December 10-12, 1999
Sanctioned by New Jersey Swimming
Complete Meet Results-Yards
Women 10 & Under 50 Free
CLASSIC: * 26.80 TRISHA BLACKWELL 12/1993
HC: ------ 34.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 2281 KROMER, THEA 10 TCSD PV 30.42 HC
18 2306 SMITH, ALEXIS 10 TCSD PV 31.01 HC
82 2303 O'LEARY, CAREY 10 TCSD PV 34.30
94 2298 MORGAN, EMILY 10 TCSD PV 35.24
Women 10 & Under 100 Free
CLASSIC: * 59.12 ELAINE SCHWARTZ 12/1991
HC: ------ 1:15.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 2281 KROMER, THEA 10 TCSD PV 1:05.80 HC
68 2303 O'LEARY, CAREY 10 TCSD PV 1:16.48
Women 10 & Under 50 Back
CLASSIC: * 31.00 T. BLACKWELL 12/1993
HC: ------ 40.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 2281 KROMER, THEA 10 TCSD PV 35.59 HC
19 2298 MORGAN, EMILY 10 TCSD PV 36.76 HC
Women 10 & Under 100 Back
CLASSIC: * 1:05.09 CHELSEA HASTINGS 12/1994
HC: ------ 1:28.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 2281 KROMER, THEA 10 TCSD PV 1:15.96 HC
- 2298 MORGAN, EMILY 10 TCSD PV NS
Women 10 & Under 50 Breast
CLASSIC: * 34.64 ELAINE SCHWARTZ 12/1991
HC: ------ 44.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 2281 KROMER, THEA 10 TCSD PV 41.26 HC
Women 10 & Under 100 Breast
CLASSIC: * 1:14.27 SIOBHAN HOPKINS 12/1994
HC: ------ 1:37.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
45 2303 O'LEARY, CAREY 10 TCSD PV 1:36.58 HC
Women 10 & Under 100 IM
CLASSIC: * 1:07.95 EVE KINSELLA - YWMC 12/1997
HC: ------ 1:26.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 2281 KROMER, THEA 10 TCSD PV 1:15.07 HC
76 2298 MORGAN, EMILY 10 TCSD PV 1:26.66
Women 10 & Under 200 R-Free
CLASSIC: * 1:55.78 JERSEY WAHOOS 12/1991
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 3449 TCSD A TCSD PV 2:14.86
Women 10 & Under 200 R-Medley
CLASSIC: * 2:02.32 JERSEY WAHOOS 12/1991
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 3450 TCSD A TCSD PV 2:28.67
Women 11-12 50 Free
CLASSIC: * 24.91 EVE KINSELLA - YWMC 12/1999
HC: ------ 29.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 2294 PUGLISI, LAURIE BET 12 TCSD PV 26.26 HC
38 2292 BALINT, ANDREA 11 TCSD PV 28.19 HC
46 2304 RICHARDS, JESSICA 11 TCSD PV 28.44 HC
63 2290 DONOHOE, COLLEEN 12 TCSD PV 28.98 HC
75 2283 NEBINSKI, DANA 11 TCSD PV 29.29 HC
78 2301 DELPHOS, WHITNEY 12 TCSD PV 29.39 HC
91 2287 WELCH, EMMA 11 TCSD PV 29.80 HC
Women 11-12 100 Free
CLASSIC: * 54.16 MONIQUE JOZWIAK - SAC 12/1998
HC: ------ 1:05.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 2294 PUGLISI, LAURIE BET 12 TCSD PV 58.39 HC
39 2292 BALINT, ANDREA 11 TCSD PV 1:01.24 HC
68 2290 DONOHOE, COLLEEN 12 TCSD PV 1:03.84 HC
75 2301 DELPHOS, WHITNEY 12 TCSD PV 1:04.43 HC
79 2287 WELCH, EMMA 11 TCSD PV 1:04.76 HC
Women 11-12 50 Back
CLASSIC: * 28.22 MONIQUE JOZWIAK - SAC 12/1998
HC: ------ 35.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 2294 PUGLISI, LAURIE BET 12 TCSD PV 30.88 HC
15 2285 ROSENTHAL, KATHERINE 12 TCSD PV 31.42 HC
22 2272 BRAGG, DANIELLE 11 TCSD PV 32.03 HC
40 2292 BALINT, ANDREA 11 TCSD PV 33.67 HC
46 2283 NEBINSKI, DANA 11 TCSD PV 34.24 HC
55 2287 WELCH, EMMA 11 TCSD PV 34.55 HC
Women 11-12 100 Back
CLASSIC: * 59.37 MONIQUE JOZWIAK - SAC 12/1998
HC: ------ 1:15.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 2294 PUGLISI, LAURIE BET 12 TCSD PV 1:06.02 HC
38 2272 BRAGG, DANIELLE 11 TCSD PV 1:10.76 HC
48 2287 WELCH, EMMA 11 TCSD PV 1:12.17 HC
- 2285 ROSENTHAL, KATHERINE 12 TCSD PV NS
Women 11-12 50 Breast
CLASSIC: * 31.79 CHRISTINE LEUPOLD - SQST 12/1995
HC: ------ 38.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24 2304 RICHARDS, JESSICA 11 TCSD PV 35.92 HC
26 2308 HOGAN, KELLY 11 TCSD PV 36.10 HC
32 2450 GENT, LAURA 12 TCSD PV 36.73 HC
Women 11-12 100 Breast
CLASSIC: * 1:07.68 SAMANTHA BLOCK - SAC 12/1999
HC: ------ 1:23.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29 2308 HOGAN, KELLY 11 TCSD PV 1:18.79 HC
39 2450 GENT, LAURA 12 TCSD PV 1:20.63 HC
Women 11-12 50 Fly
CLASSIC: * 27.22 HEIDI LESSING - WISC 12/1998
HC: ------ 32.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26 2294 PUGLISI, LAURIE BET 12 TCSD PV 30.44 HC
34 2292 BALINT, ANDREA 11 TCSD PV 31.05 HC
53 2290 DONOHOE, COLLEEN 12 TCSD PV 32.22 HC
- 2450 GENT, LAURA 12 TCSD PV NT
Women 11-12 100 Fly
CLASSIC: * 59.27 LAUREN SCHWARTZ 12/1992
HC: ------ 1:11.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 2294 PUGLISI, LAURIE BET 12 TCSD PV 1:07.71 HC
34 2290 DONOHOE, COLLEEN 12 TCSD PV 1:11.72 HC
Women 11-12 100 IM
CLASSIC: * 1:02.03 EVE KINSELLA - YWMC 12/1999
HC: ------ 1:15.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28 2287 WELCH, EMMA 11 TCSD PV 1:11.47 HC
30 2290 DONOHOE, COLLEEN 12 TCSD PV 1:11.90 HC
Women 11-12 200 IM
CLASSIC: * 2:11.76 PAOLA DUGUET - YMID 12/1999
HC: ------ 2:41.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
54 2287 WELCH, EMMA 11 TCSD PV 2:34.76 HC
64 2290 DONOHOE, COLLEEN 12 TCSD PV 2:38.21 HC
Women 11-12 200 R-Free
CLASSIC: * 1:45.19 JERSEY WAHOOS 12/1991
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 3464 TCSD A TCSD PV 1:49.43
16 3465 TCSD B TCSD PV 1:55.90
Women 11-12 200 R-Medley
CLASSIC: * 1:56.70 JERSEY WAHOOS
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 3467 TCSD A TCSD PV 2:03.24
14 3468 TCSD B TCSD PV 2:08.40
Women 13-14 50 Free
CLASSIC: * 24.37 BRENDA REILLY 12/1993
JCH: ------ 24.59
HC: ------ 27.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
34 2289 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 13 TCSD PV 26.96 HC
Women 13-14 100 Free
CLASSIC: * 51.57 BRENDA REILLY 12/1993
JCH: ------ 52.89
HC: ------ 1:00.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36 2289 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 13 TCSD PV 57.82 HC
Women 13-14 200 Free
CLASSIC: * 1:53.24 BRENDA REILLY 12/1993
JCH: ------ 1:54.19
HC: ------ 2:08.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60 2289 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 13 TCSD PV 2:07.33 HC
Women 13-14 100 Back
CLASSIC: * 57.01 REBECCA GROVE - BGNW 12/1999
JCH: ------ 59.09
HC: ------ 1:08.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
7 2289 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 13 TCSD PV 1:02.36 1:03.30 HC
* Consolations
15 2282 MCKEE, KAITLYN 14 TCSD PV 1:03.45 1:04.13 HC
Women 13-14 200 Back
CLASSIC: * 2:04.58 MONIQUE JOZWIAK - SAC 12/1999
JCH: ------ 2:06.99
HC: ------ 2:26.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
14 2282 MCKEE, KAITLYN 14 TCSD PV 2:15.74 2:16.11 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 2289 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 13 TCSD PV 2:16.16 HC
Women 13-14 100 Fly
CLASSIC: * 57.97 ELAINE SCHWARTZ 12/1994
JCH: ------ 58.49
HC: ------ 1:06.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26 2309 BUKI, ALISON 13 TCSD PV 1:04.45 HC
Women 13-14 200 IM
CLASSIC: * 2:08.66 CORRIE CLARK - UMLY 12/1996
JCH: ------ 2:09.49
HC: ------ 2:27.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
38 2289 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 13 TCSD PV 2:21.04 HC
Women Open 50 Free
CLASSIC: * 23.68 MEAGHAN MC CAFFREY - YMID 12/1995
NCH: ------ 23.79
JCH: ------ 24.59
HC: ------ 26.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 2295 CORNET, LAUREN 17 TCSD PV 23.99 23.98 JCH
* Consolations
13 2280 HOWARD, JULIA 15 TCSD PV 24.89 24.90 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36 2277 DEVLIN, ELIZABETH 17 TCSD PV 25.82 HC
45 2302 EDMONDSON, LAUREN 15 TCSD PV 26.04 HC
50 1333 DYSON, CATHERINE 16 TCSD PV 26.26
Women Open 100 Free
CLASSIC: * 51.03 MEAGHAN MC CAFFREY - YMID 12/1995
NCH: ------ 51.29
JCH: ------ 52.89
HC: ------ 57.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
3 2295 CORNET, LAUREN 17 TCSD PV 52.75 52.80 JCH+
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26 2280 HOWARD, JULIA 15 TCSD PV 55.03 HC
34 1333 DYSON, CATHERINE 16 TCSD PV 55.48 HC
59 2277 DEVLIN, ELIZABETH 17 TCSD PV 56.35 HC
Women Open 200 Free
CLASSIC: * 1:49.51 RADA OWEN, PSDN 12/1995
NCH: ------ 1:50.79
JCH: ------ 1:54.19
HC: ------ 2:01.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36 2302 EDMONDSON, LAUREN 15 TCSD PV 1:59.25 HC
- 2295 CORNET, LAUREN 17 TCSD PV DQ
Women Open 100 Back
CLASSIC: * 56.59 BRIELLE WHITE - PDR 12/1999
NCH: ------ 57.09
JCH: ------ 59.09
HC: ------ 1:04.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
13 1333 DYSON, CATHERINE 16 TCSD PV 1:00.91 1:01.10 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
43 2295 CORNET, LAUREN 17 TCSD PV 1:03.71 HC
Women Open 200 Back
CLASSIC: * 2:01.18 JENNIFER HUTTON 12/1993
NCH: ------ 2:01.79
JCH: ------ 2:06.99
HC: ------ 2:21.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22 1333 DYSON, CATHERINE 16 TCSD PV 2:12.96 HC
Women Open 100 Breast
CLASSIC: * 1:03.99 LAUREN CORNET - TCSD 12/1999
NCH: ------ 1:04.89
JCH: ------ 1:06.89
HC: ------ 1:14.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 2295 CORNET, LAUREN 17 TCSD PV 1:03.99 1:04.81 NCH+
* Consolations
10 2277 DEVLIN, ELIZABETH 17 TCSD PV 1:08.60 1:07.69 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 2280 HOWARD, JULIA 15 TCSD PV 1:09.80 HC
47 2296 CAMERON, ALEXIS 17 TCSD PV 1:12.22 HC
68 2286 RUBIN, ALISSA 15 TCSD PV 1:14.49
Women Open 200 Breast
CLASSIC: * 2:16.57 BROOKE CORBY - PSDN 12/1995
NCH: ------ 2:19.29
JCH: ------ 2:24.29
HC: ------ 2:38.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
8 2295 CORNET, LAUREN 17 TCSD PV 2:25.58 2:27.24 HC
* Consolations
- 2280 HOWARD, JULIA 15 TCSD PV 2:26.67 DQ
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28 2296 CAMERON, ALEXIS 17 TCSD PV 2:32.67 HC
34 2277 DEVLIN, ELIZABETH 17 TCSD PV 2:34.05 HC
46 2286 RUBIN, ALISSA 15 TCSD PV 2:37.49 HC
Women Open 100 Fly
CLASSIC: * 56.18 TRICIA HARM - SPIR 12/1999
NCH: ------ 56.69
JCH: ------ 58.49
HC: ------ 1:03.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
38 1333 DYSON, CATHERINE 16 TCSD PV 1:01.84 HC
49 2276 DAVIS, ELIZABETH 17 TCSD PV 1:02.45 HC
Women Open 200 IM
CLASSIC: * 2:03.43 JENNIFER HUTTON 12/1993
NCH: ------ 2:04.79
JCH: ------ 2:09.49
HC: ------ 2:18.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 2295 CORNET, LAUREN 17 TCSD PV 2:11.58 HC
Women Open 400 R-Free
CLASSIC: * 3:31.33 SCARLET AQUATIC CLUB 12/1994
NCH: ------ 3:34.59
JCH: ------ 3:36.99
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 3459 TCSD A TCSD PV 3:47.52
25 3460 TCSD B TCSD PV 3:57.78
Women Open 800 R-Free
CLASSIC: * 7:36.82 PSDN 12/1995
NCH: ------ 7:43.09
JCH: ------ 7:49.79
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 3451 TCSD A TCSD PV 8:09.68
18 3452 TCSD B TCSD PV 8:21.94
Women Open 400 R-Medley
CLASSIC: * 3:49.61 SOMERSET HILLS
NCH: ------ 3:59.19
JCH: ------ 4:01.29
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 3456 TCSD A TCSD PV 4:03.36
25 3458 TCSD B TCSD PV 4:18.03
Men 10 & Under 50 Breast
CLASSIC: * 34.51 MATT WINFIELD 12/1991
HC: ------ 45.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 2300 BYRNE, JEB 9 TCSD PV 43.33 HC
Men 11-12 50 Free
CLASSIC: * 23.19 CHUCK MCVAUGH 12/1993
HC: ------ 29.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 2279 HAHN, DAVID 12 TCSD PV 26.18 HC
19 2273 BRAGG, JONATHAN 12 TCSD PV 27.24 HC
32 2288 WHIPKEY, SEAN 11 TCSD PV 27.82 HC
36 2293 DIGGS, KEITH 12 TCSD PV 28.12 HC
69 2299 BARRY, DANNY 11 TCSD PV 30.01
Men 11-12 100 Free
CLASSIC: * 51.36 CHUCK MCVAUGH 12/1993
HC: ------ 1:05.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 2279 HAHN, DAVID 12 TCSD PV 58.76 HC
33 2288 WHIPKEY, SEAN 11 TCSD PV 1:01.37 HC
Men 11-12 50 Back
CLASSIC: * 27.85 SPENCER HAWKINS 12/1990
HC: ------ 34.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2279 HAHN, DAVID 12 TCSD PV 29.08 HC
13 2293 DIGGS, KEITH 12 TCSD PV 31.45 HC
20 2288 WHIPKEY, SEAN 11 TCSD PV 32.75 HC
Men 11-12 100 Back
CLASSIC: * 59.19 CHRIS UHLIG - UPAC 12/1995
HC: ------ 1:14.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 2279 HAHN, DAVID 12 TCSD PV 1:03.89 HC
13 2293 DIGGS, KEITH 12 TCSD PV 1:07.66 HC
Men 11-12 50 Fly
CLASSIC: * 25.90 GARY GRANT - NJW 12/1997
HC: ------ 32.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 2273 BRAGG, JONATHAN 12 TCSD PV 29.13 HC
14 2293 DIGGS, KEITH 12 TCSD PV 29.90 HC
16 2279 HAHN, DAVID 12 TCSD PV 30.33 HC
Men 11-12 100 IM
CLASSIC: * 59.30 SPENCER HAWKINS 12/1990
HC: ------ 1:14.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 2279 HAHN, DAVID 12 TCSD PV 1:07.69 HC
20 2273 BRAGG, JONATHAN 12 TCSD PV 1:09.29 HC
22 2293 DIGGS, KEITH 12 TCSD PV 1:10.11 HC
Men 11-12 200 IM
CLASSIC: * 2:07.56 SPENNCER HAWKINS 12/1990
HC: ------ 2:40.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 2293 DIGGS, KEITH 12 TCSD PV 2:29.16 HC
Men 11-12 200 R-Free
CLASSIC: * 1:43.23 RIDGEWOOD YMCA 12/1993
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 3466 TCSD A TCSD PV 1:50.39
Men 11-12 200 R-Medley
CLASSIC: * 1:56.96 BGNW 12/1999
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 3463 TCSD A TCSD PV 2:06.05
Men 13-14 50 Free
CLASSIC: * 22.16 CHUCK MCVAUGH 12/1994
JCH: ------ 21.69
HC: ------ 26.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
10 2284 ROHLEDER, DANIEL 13 TCSD PV 23.92 23.88 HC
16 1334 BYERS, JOHN 14 TCSD PV 24.41 24.42 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
37 2275 CURETON, PATRICK 14 TCSD PV 25.26 HC
Men 13-14 100 Free
CLASSIC: * 47.64 CHUCK MCVAUGH 12/1994
JCH: ------ 47.09
HC: ------ 57.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
13 2284 ROHLEDER, DANIEL 13 TCSD PV 53.12 53.36 HC
14 1334 BYERS, JOHN 14 TCSD PV 53.50 53.53 HC
16 2297 GARCIA, GUILLERMO 13 TCSD PV 53.51 53.68 HC
Men 13-14 200 Free
CLASSIC: * 1:45.67 DAVE SLAWINSKI 12/1993
JCH: ------ 1:43.09
HC: ------ 2:05.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
11 2297 GARCIA, GUILLERMO 13 TCSD PV 1:56.89 1:55.17 HC
15 2284 ROHLEDER, DANIEL 13 TCSD PV 1:57.89 1:59.08 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26 1334 BYERS, JOHN 14 TCSD PV 2:00.40 HC
31 2305 SCANLON, TOMMY 14 TCSD PV 2:00.96 HC
Men 13-14 500 Free
CLASSIC: * 4:38.41 DAVE SLAWINSKI 12/1993
JCH: ------ 4:39.59
HC: ------ 5:41.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
10 2297 GARCIA, GUILLERMO 13 TCSD PV 5:07.69 5:05.77 HC
16 2305 SCANLON, TOMMY 14 TCSD PV 5:24.86 5:24.01 HC
Men 13-14 100 Back
CLASSIC: * 54.85 CHRIS COOPER - LHY 12/1996
JCH: ------ 53.09
HC: ------ 1:06.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
10 2284 ROHLEDER, DANIEL 13 TCSD PV 1:00.13 59.31 HC
12 2275 CURETON, PATRICK 14 TCSD PV 1:00.89 59.71 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22 2297 GARCIA, GUILLERMO 13 TCSD PV 1:01.97 HC
Men 13-14 200 Back
CLASSIC: * 1:59.06 KEVIN WEINER, PAA 12/1996
JCH: ------ 1:54.79
HC: ------ 2:21.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
10 2297 GARCIA, GUILLERMO 13 TCSD PV 2:12.18 2:10.08 HC
11 2275 CURETON, PATRICK 14 TCSD PV 2:12.40 2:10.99 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 2284 ROHLEDER, DANIEL 13 TCSD PV 2:16.97 HC
Men 13-14 100 Fly
CLASSIC: * 52.50 GARY GRANT - LHY 12/1999
JCH: ------ 51.89
HC: ------ 1:04.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
11 1334 BYERS, JOHN 14 TCSD PV 59.37 59.38 HC
Men 13-14 200 Fly
CLASSIC: * 1:58.22 CHRIS COOPER, LHY 12/1996
JCH: ------ 1:54.89
HC: ------ 2:22.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
7 2297 GARCIA, GUILLERMO 13 TCSD PV 2:12.64 2:12.69 HC
Men 13-14 200 IM
CLASSIC: * 1:55.40 MATT WILSON 12/1994
JCH: ------ 1:56.29
HC: ------ 2:22.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
10 2297 GARCIA, GUILLERMO 13 TCSD PV 2:10.74 2:08.14 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 2305 SCANLON, TOMMY 14 TCSD PV 2:16.01 HC
25 2275 CURETON, PATRICK 14 TCSD PV 2:20.83 HC
Men 13-14 400 R-Free
CLASSIC: * 3:21.73 UPPER MAIN LINE YMCA 12/1994
JCH: ------ 3:12.79
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 3462 TCSD A TCSD PV 3:36.60
Men 13-14 400 R-Medley
CLASSIC: * 3:43.88 LHY 12/1999
JCH: ------ 3:36.09
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 3455 TCSD A TCSD PV 4:01.01
Men Open 50 Free
CLASSIC: * 20.12 JOHN MIRANDA 12/1990
NCH: ------ 20.69
JCH: ------ 21.69
HC: ------ 23.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
37 2291 THOMAS, BRUCE 17 TCSD PV 22.99 HC
63 2271 BELOTE, BRANDON 15 TCSD PV 23.52 HC
89 2274 BROWNELL, SAM 16 TCSD PV 24.17
Men Open 100 Free
CLASSIC: * 44.00 JOHN MIRANDA 12/1990
NCH: ------ 45.19
JCH: ------ 47.09
HC: ------ 52.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
2 2270 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 17 TCSD PV 47.57 47.19 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
39 2291 THOMAS, BRUCE 17 TCSD PV 50.21 HC
73 2271 BELOTE, BRANDON 15 TCSD PV 51.58 HC
Men Open 200 Free
CLASSIC: * 1:37.78 MIKE ROSS 12/1990
NCH: ------ 1:39.19
JCH: ------ 1:43.09
HC: ------ 1:53.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
4 2270 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 17 TCSD PV 1:44.69 1:43.33 HC
Men Open 500 Free
CLASSIC: * 4:25.00 ANDY POTTS 12/1994
NCH: ------ 4:28.39
JCH: ------ 4:39.59
HC: ------ 5:11.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
6 2270 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 17 TCSD PV 4:40.46 4:39.51 JCH
Men Open 100 Back
CLASSIC: * 49.81 MIKE ROSS 12/1990
NCH: ------ 50.79
JCH: ------ 53.09
HC: ------ 1:00.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 2274 BROWNELL, SAM 16 TCSD PV 56.60 HC
52 2291 THOMAS, BRUCE 17 TCSD PV 59.19 HC
Men Open 200 Back
CLASSIC: * 1:46.76 ROYCE SHARP 12/1991
NCH: ------ 1:49.29
JCH: ------ 1:54.79
HC: ------ 2:09.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
5 2270 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 17 TCSD PV 1:56.00 1:56.41 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 2274 BROWNELL, SAM 16 TCSD PV 2:03.87 HC
Men Open 100 Breast
CLASSIC: * 55.54 ATIBA WADE, PDR 12/1994
NCH: ------ 56.59
JCH: ------ 59.49
HC: ------ 1:06.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
5 2291 THOMAS, BRUCE 17 TCSD PV 59.91 1:00.00 HC-
Men Open 200 Breast
CLASSIC: * 2:00.57 NICHOLAS KASCHIK - PAA 12/1996
NCH: ------ 2:02.59
JCH: ------ 2:09.79
HC: ------ 2:24.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
3 2291 THOMAS, BRUCE 17 TCSD PV 2:11.30 2:10.65 HC
Men Open 200 IM
CLASSIC: * 1:49.72 NICK KASCHIK - PAA 12/1995
NCH: ------ 1:51.49
JCH: ------ 1:56.29
HC: ------ 2:09.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
9 2270 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 17 TCSD PV 1:59.38 1:56.82 HC
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
37 2291 THOMAS, BRUCE 17 TCSD PV 2:02.94 HC
45 2274 BROWNELL, SAM 16 TCSD PV 2:04.46 HC
Men Open 400 IM
CLASSIC: * 3:54.80 DAVID KAHN - TS 12/1999
NCH: ------ 3:58.49
JCH: ------ 4:08.09
HC: ------ 4:40.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Consolations
9 2270 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 17 TCSD PV 4:11.74 4:07.69 JCH+
Men Open 400 R-Free
NCH: ------ 3:07.09
JCH: ------ 3:12.79
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 3461 TCSD A TCSD PV 3:23.64
Men Open 800 R-Free
CLASSIC: * 6:39.54 PEDDIE AQUATIC ASSC.
NCH: ------ 6:55.79
JCH: ------ 7:05.69
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 3453 TCSD A TCSD PV 7:36.64
19 3454 TCSD B TCSD PV 8:03.32
Men Open 400 R-Medley
CLASSIC: * 3:22.90 PAA 12/1997
NCH: ------ 3:29.79
JCH: ------ 3:36.09
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 3457 TCSD A TCSD PV 3:43.41