PVS Senior LC Championships
July 13 to 16, 2000
George Mason University
Fairfax, VA
PVS-00-0713-59
Psych Sheets for Session 6 - Day 4 - Preliminaries
July 11 3:30 PM
Event 25 Women Senior 200 Back
Olympic Tria: 2:19.99
Phillips 66: 2:19.99
US Open: 2:24.49
Speedo Junio: 2:25.99
RK Meet ID Name Age Team Seed Time Prelims PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1315 STINNETT, LAUREN 19 CUBU PV 2:16.81 ______ ___
2 1143 LINDBERG, BETHANY 19 OCCS PV 2:20.77 ______ ___
3 1320 KNEPPER, MEGAN 17 CUBU PV 2:20.86 ______ ___
4 1171 DOUGLAS, CAROLINA 20 UMCY PV 2:22.27 ______ ___
5 1346 AMESBURY, Quinn 18 CUBU PV 2:22.73 ______ ___
6 1246 FURLONG, KELLY 18 CUBU PV 2:23.05 ______ ___
7 1008 IFFLAND, MEGAN 21 UNGA GA 2:23.66 ______ ___
8 1154 SMITH, MARSHI 16 PM PV 2:25.51 ______ ___
9 1062 HEFFERNAN, COURTNEY 18 FBST 2:26.11 ______ ___
10 1176 PAUL, AMANDA 17 HACC PV 2:26.19 ______ ___
11 1187 HARPER, REBECCA 17 NOVA VA 2:26.41 ______ ___
12 1056 VERDIN, EMILY 14 FBST 2:26.77 ______ ___
13 1236 SOMERS, NICOLE 17 RMSC PV 2:27.54 ______ ___
14 1110 WALKER, KATE 18 RMSC PV 2:27.87 ______ ___
15 1179 SIMPSON, ERIN 15 HACC PV 2:29.81 ______ ___
16 1183 MUMPER, LAURA 17 NOVA VA 2:30.41 ______ ___
17 1182 CARRIG, LUCY 16 NOVA VA 2:31.19 ______ ___
18 1115 ZARIN, JORDAN 13 RMSC PV 2:31.36 ______ ___
19 1041 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 17 AVST PV 2:31.38 ______ ___
20 1144 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 2:31.40 ______ ___
21 1063 BELL, MISSY 20 CUBU PV 2:31.57 ______ ___
22 1411 HORTH, HILLARY 17 RMSC PV 2:31.59 ______ ___
23 1389 CHANG, LEEANN 14 RMSC PV 2:31.80 ______ ___
24 1394 ZHAO, LINDSEY 14 RMSC PV 2:32.20 ______ ___
25 1188 JONES, SHANNON 17 NOVA VA 2:32.22 ______ ___
26 1290 FLADER, ELLEN 13 AAC PV 2:32.26 ______ ___
27 1040 KNIGHT, MEAGAN 14 AVST PV 2:32.27 ______ ___
28 1069 ZOLLER, Erin 17 CUBU PV 2:32.31 ______ ___
29 1037 BASEL, JENNY 12 AVST PV 2:32.32 ______ ___
30 1197 BENNETT, ELAINE 16 NOVA VA 2:33.31 ______ ___
31 1046 LUBORE, STEFANI 16 AVST PV 2:33.43 ______ ___
32 1076 HAVARD, LAUREN 16 CUBU PV 2:34.12 ______ ___
33 1152 PURKERT, MARIE 15 PM PV 2:34.34 ______ ___
34 1127 VANHORN, MELANIE 16 OCCS PV 2:34.43 ______ ___
35 1209 FLOREK, RACHEL 13 NOVA VA 2:34.51 ______ ___
36 1089 FILAK, CHRISTINE 17 CUBU PV 2:34.56 ______ ___
37 1198 CAMPBELL, Millie 14 NOVA VA 2:35.45 ______ ___
38 1239 EULL, LAURA 12 RMSC PV 2:35.99 ______ ___
39 1070 JIMENEZ, REBECCA 15 CUBU PV 2:35.99 ______ ___
40 1111 ARNOLD, JACKIE 18 RMSC PV 2:36.47 ______ ___
41 1030 BELLER, YENG LAN 12 CUBU PV 2:37.89 ______ ___
42 1296 WHITE, Samantha 16 RMSC PV 2:37.95 ______ ___
43 1401 HOMAN, KATE 16 RMSC PV 2:38.83 ______ ___
44 1161 SARASUP, MAREE 15 PM PV 2:40.70 ______ ___
45 1128 WOOLARD, SHANNON 17 OCCS PV 2:41.06 ______ ___
*** NON-Conforming Times ***
46 1379 NELSON, CARRIE 99 MAC WV 2:07.77Y ______ ___
47 1222 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 13 TCSD PV 2:11.52Y ______ ___
48 1226 DYSON, CATHERINE 16 TCSD PV 2:12.21Y ______ ___
49 1131 LINDBERG, SARAH 13 OCCS PV 2:13.43Y ______ ___
50 1114 PARKER, RACHEL 15 RMSC PV 2:13.49Y ______ ___
51 1254 POOL, ALEXIA 15 CUBU PV 2:14.63Y ______ ___
52 1407 ROWAN, JEN 15 UNRMSPV 2:15.33Y ______ ___
53 1221 MCKEE, KAITLYN 14 TCSD PV 2:15.66Y ______ ___
54 1326 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 16 CUBU PV 2:15.79Y ______ ___
55 1148 BATKO, SAMANTHA 17 PM PV 2:16.10Y ______ ___
56 1084 NAM, Jennifer 16 CUBU PV 2:16.55Y ______ ___
Event 26 Men Senior 200 Back
Olympic Tria: 2:06.79
Phillips 66: 2:06.79
US Open: 2:11.39
Speedo Junio: 2:12.39
RK Meet ID Name Age Team Seed Time Prelims PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1328 WALTERS, BRIAN 24 CUBU PV 1:59.62 ______ ___
2 1348 BERMUDEZ, ALEJANDRO 25 CUBU PV 2:01.62 ______ ___
3 1211 GREENWOOD, Bo 17 NOVA VA 2:04.51 ______ ___
4 1014 WHEELER, MICHAEL 19 UNMD MD 2:09.63 ______ ___
5 1053 LANDRUM, GREG 17 FBST 2:10.43 ______ ___
6 1194 TAYLOR, Cole 15 NOVA VA 2:11.77 ______ ___
7 1186 FARMER, JOHN 17 NOVA VA 2:11.81 ______ ___
8 1081 HICKS, JEFF 18 CUBU PV 2:11.93 ______ ___
9 1360 WILLHITE, JAMES 19 UNCUBPV 2:11.98 ______ ___
10 1036 ORTON, ADAM 19 CUBU PV 2:12.80 ______ ___
11 1039 HORNING, STEVE 20 AVST PV 2:14.12 ______ ___
12 1269 KING, PETER 16 YORK PV 2:14.66 ______ ___
13 1196 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 NOVA VA 2:14.76 ______ ___
14 1309 PERSICO, Rob 16 RMSC PV 2:14.78 ______ ___
15 1382 RAS, HANK 16 RMSC PV 2:15.99 ______ ___
16 1184 WALLACE, JOHN 16 NOVA VA 2:16.36 ______ ___
17 1391 EMILIO, LUIS 21 RMSC PV 2:17.40 ______ ___
18 1067 PITTS, CABOT 15 CUBU PV 2:17.49 ______ ___
19 1001 MURRAY, SEAN 14 FAST PV 2:17.64 ______ ___
20 1412 DJINIS, WILLIAM 18 RMSC PV 2:17.80 ______ ___
21 1132 CARTWRIGHT, Mike 15 OCCS PV 2:18.25 ______ ___
22 1257 ZARATE, JULIO 18 CUBU PV 2:18.47 ______ ___
23 1298 MUKRI, Kevin 14 RMSC PV 2:18.47 ______ ___
24 1108 REED, BUDDY 17 RMSC PV 2:19.45 ______ ___
25 1291 FISHMAN, ALAN 16 AAC PV 2:19.90 ______ ___
26 1245 CROCK, DEVIN 19 CUBU PV 2:19.93 ______ ___
27 1297 GOLD, David 17 RMSC PV 2:20.03 ______ ___
28 1340 DUFEK, Chris 15 CUBU PV 2:20.42 ______ ___
29 1330 TSOMBIKOS, WILL 15 CUBU PV 2:20.59 ______ ___
30 1284 NATOLI, CHRIS 19 AAC PV 2:20.60 ______ ___
31 1281 CHESTNUT, DOUG 35 YORK PV 2:20.80 ______ ___
32 1413 MUDD, CHRIS 16 CUBU PV 2:22.36 ______ ___
33 1274 RYAN, PATRICK 21 YORK PV 2:22.99 ______ ___
34 1392 KAPIT, JASON 16 RMSC PV 2:23.29 ______ ___
35 1193 GLASCO, JOSH 16 NOVA VA 2:23.37 ______ ___
36 1022 ELSAESSER, EVAN 16 CUBU PV 2:24.56 ______ ___
37 1082 HUTCHISON, John 13 CUBU PV 2:24.81 ______ ___
38 1068 RANKIN, Tim 19 CUBU PV 2:25.31 ______ ___
39 1299 WHITE, Ryan 18 RMSC PV 2:25.60 ______ ___
40 1352 HAMILTON, TED 15 CUBU PV 2:26.49 ______ ___
41 1302 BLANKEN, Jason 14 RMSC PV 2:27.04 ______ ___
42 1169 BROFFT, ROBERT 16 VSC PV 2:31.93 ______ ___
*** NON-Conforming Times ***
43 1210 FULLER, MICHAEL 21 NOVA VA 1:59.00Y ______ ___
44 1151 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 16 PM PV 2:00.43Y ______ ___
45 1217 BROWNELL, SAM 17 TCSD PV 2:02.03Y ______ ___
46 1162 VU, MICHAEL 16 PM PV 2:05.69Y ______ ___
47 1216 BELOTE, BRANDON 16 TCSD PV 2:06.68Y ______ ___
Event 27 Women Senior 100 Free
Olympic Tria: 57.89
Phillips 66: 57.89
US Open: 59.89
Speedo Junio: 1:00.19
RK Meet ID Name Age Team Seed Time Prelims PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1411 HORTH, HILLARY 17 RMSC PV 55.83 ______ ___
2 1376 ELWANI, RANIA 22 MAC WV 56.40 ______ ___
3 1007 VALERIO, MELANIE 31 CAVS VA 57.12 ______ ___
4 1395 BROSCH, JESSICA 17 RMSC PV 57.95 ______ ___
5 1154 SMITH, MARSHI 16 PM PV 59.36 ______ ___
6 1349 ERTTER, LINDSEY 17 CUBU PV 59.51 ______ ___
7 1105 ANDERSON, CHRISSY 16 RMSC PV 1:00.09 ______ ___
8 1346 AMESBURY, Quinn 18 CUBU PV 1:00.09 ______ ___
9 1249 MCADOO, KATHERINE 18 CUBU PV 1:00.17 ______ ___
10 1181 HIDER, PATTY 20 HACC PV 1:00.33 ______ ___
11 1003 ANDERSON, CAITLIN 20 CAVS VA 1:00.39 ______ ___
12 1005 MASSARO, COURTNEY 18 CAVS VA 1:00.42 ______ ___
13 1224 CORNET, LAUREN 18 TCSD PV 1:00.68 ______ ___
14 1008 IFFLAND, MEGAN 21 UNGA GA 1:00.80 ______ ___
15 1092 ULLRICH, LAURA 16 CUBU PV 1:00.80 ______ ___
16 1093 SHIPP, RACHEL 17 CUBU PV 1:00.95 ______ ___
17 1248 GREENE, EMILY 17 CUBU PV 1:01.01 ______ ___
18 1289 LENGLE, ALYSSA 17 AAC PV 1:01.15 ______ ___
19 1062 HEFFERNAN, COURTNEY 18 FBST 1:01.33 ______ ___
20 1113 KUGLER, KASSY 13 RMSC PV 1:01.49 ______ ___
21 1322 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 19 CUBU PV 1:01.71 ______ ___
22 1401 HOMAN, KATE 16 RMSC PV 1:01.74 ______ ___
23 1033 BAKER, BETH 39 CUBU PV 1:01.75 ______ ___
24 1389 CHANG, LEEANN 14 RMSC PV 1:01.83 ______ ___
25 1026 SWINLEY, LESLIE 12 CUBU PV 1:01.86 ______ ___
26 1126 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 16 OCCS PV 1:01.91 ______ ___
27 1191 HUGHES, ANDREA 16 NOVA VA 1:01.95 ______ ___
28 1331 FELKER, COURTNEY 16 CUBU PV 1:01.99 ______ ___
29 1041 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 17 AVST PV 1:01.99 ______ ___
30 1320 KNEPPER, MEGAN 17 CUBU PV 1:02.06 ______ ___
31 1164 CAMERON, ALLISON 15 PM PV 1:02.07 ______ ___
32 1263 PHELPS, HOLLY 16 CUBU PV 1:02.10 ______ ___
33 1301 KEMEZYS, Ashley 18 RMSC PV 1:02.11 ______ ___
34 1111 ARNOLD, JACKIE 18 RMSC PV 1:02.42 ______ ___
35 1139 DOGGETT, Katie 16 OCCS PV 1:02.44 ______ ___
36 1324 MCLAUGHLIN, JENN 19 CUBU PV 1:02.51 ______ ___
37 1310 RICHARDSON, Roxanne 14 RMSC PV 1:02.60 ______ ___
38 1045 NEWELL, MEGAN 12 AVST PV 1:02.76 ______ ___
39 1404 GOLD, KATHRYN 15 RMSC PV 1:02.79 ______ ___
40 1359 THIEL, MEGHAN 15 CUBU PV 1:02.88 ______ ___
41 1133 COUSINS, Christy 17 OCCS PV 1:02.95 ______ ___
42 1077 KOFF, TARA 18 CUBU PV 1:03.11 ______ ___
43 1226 DYSON, CATHERINE 16 TCSD PV 1:03.27 ______ ___
44 1334 BURKE, KELLY 16 CUBU PV 1:03.34 ______ ___
45 1218 EDMONDSON, LAUREN 15 TCSD PV 1:03.37 ______ ___
46 1233 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 16 RMSC PV 1:03.42 ______ ___
47 1136 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 1:03.46 ______ ___
48 1120 RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH 17 RMSC PV 1:03.48 ______ ___
49 1410 RAI, VANESSA 17 RMSC PV 1:03.55 ______ ___
50 1057 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 14 FBST 1:03.59 ______ ___
51 1078 JOHNSEN, Whitney 17 CUBU PV 1:03.61 ______ ___
52 1069 ZOLLER, Erin 17 CUBU PV 1:03.61 ______ ___
53 1343 POWELL, JENNIFER 17 CUBU PV 1:03.65 ______ ___
54 1027 TAN, JENNIFER 15 CUBU PV 1:03.70 ______ ___
55 1021 BELLIS, CAROLINE 13 CUBU PV 1:03.74 ______ ___
56 1149 FIMIAN, ASHLEY 16 PM PV 1:03.78 ______ ___
57 1173 PAPA, JOHANNA 14 UMCY PV 1:03.78 ______ ___
58 1296 WHITE, Samantha 16 RMSC PV 1:03.80 ______ ___
59 1044 HORNING, BECKY 14 AVST PV 1:03.83 ______ ___
60 1089 FILAK, CHRISTINE 17 CUBU PV 1:03.87 ______ ___
61 1397 CONNOR, CASEY 17 RMSC PV 1:03.94 ______ ___
62 1094 JENNINGS, MARAGARET 16 CUBU PV 1:03.96 ______ ___
63 1238 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 1:03.97 ______ ___
64 1396 DONELAN, MOLLY 16 RMSC PV 1:04.02 ______ ___
65 1110 WALKER, KATE 18 RMSC PV 1:04.19 ______ ___
66 1076 HAVARD, LAUREN 16 CUBU PV 1:04.58 ______ ___
67 1333 WININGS, DIANA 16 CUBU PV 1:04.82 ______ ___
68 1390 LYONS, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 1:04.85 ______ ___
69 1326 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 16 CUBU PV 1:04.86 ______ ___
70 1325 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 17 CUBU PV 1:04.98 ______ ___
71 1239 EULL, LAURA 12 RMSC PV 1:05.04 ______ ___
72 1104 VUKMANIC, JILL 17 RMSC PV 1:05.15 ______ ___
73 1163 FINEGAN, KATHERINE 12 PM PV 1:05.49 ______ ___
74 1180 WALSH, MASON 15 HACC PV 1:05.79 ______ ___
75 1153 FIMIAN, CASEY 14 PM PV 1:05.79 ______ ___
76 1179 SIMPSON, ERIN 15 HACC PV 1:06.02 ______ ___
77 1399 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 15 RMSC PV 1:06.25 ______ ___
78 1321 OSWALD, VALERIE 21 CUBU PV 1:06.90 ______ ___
79 1235 ROGERS, LINDSAY 14 RMSC PV 1:06.92 ______ ___
80 1231 PETAK, ASHLEY 15 RMSC PV 1:07.72 ______ ___
81 1148 BATKO, SAMANTHA 17 PM PV 1:10.39 ______ ___
82 1152 PURKERT, MARIE 15 PM PV 1:12.70 ______ ___
*** NON-Conforming Times ***
83 1380 ARNOLD, KRISTA 99 MAC WV 51.71Y ______ ___
84 1381 CROUCH, SARAH 99 MAC WV 53.36Y ______ ___
85 1112 WEST, DANA 14 RMSC PV 53.93Y ______ ___
86 1220 HOWARD, JULIA 16 TCSD PV 54.20Y ______ ___
87 1166 TARPEY, ERIN 14 PM PV 54.67Y ______ ___
88 1182 CARRIG, LUCY 16 NOVA VA 55.10Y ______ ___
89 1254 POOL, ALEXIA 15 CUBU PV 55.15Y ______ ___
90 1201 DERUOSI, CALLA 18 NOVA VA 55.45Y ______ ___
91 1251 DAVIS, Emerson 14 CUBU PV 55.64Y ______ ___
92 1106 CROMARTY, STEFANIE 15 RMSC PV 55.64Y ______ ___
93 1393 KAREL, EMILY 13 RMSC PV 55.76Y ______ ___
94 1075 MILSTEAD, MELISSA 16 CUBU PV 55.78Y ______ ___
95 1379 NELSON, CARRIE 99 MAC WV 55.89Y ______ ___
96 1266 AZAROFF, RACHEL 16 UNCUBPV 56.06Y ______ ___
97 1147 MULLHOLLAND, KRISSY 16 OCCS PV 56.11Y ______ ___
98 1225 BUKI, ALISON 14 TCSD PV 58.98Y ______ ___
Event 28 Men Senior 100 Free
Olympic Tria: 51.99
Phillips 66: 51.99
US Open: 53.99
Speedo Junio: 53.99
RK Meet ID Name Age Team Seed Time Prelims PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1098 VOGT, MATT 23 CUBU PV 51.89 ______ ___
2 1377 ELWANI, MAHMOUD 19 MAC WV 52.51 ______ ___
3 1101 SHAFER, Scott 20 CUBU PV 52.68 ______ ___
4 1011 JOHNSON, TROY 24 CAVS VA 52.88 ______ ___
5 1009 ANDERSON, LUKE 18 CAVS VA 52.99 ______ ___
6 1348 BERMUDEZ, ALEJANDRO 25 CUBU PV 53.22 ______ ___
7 1247 BOYD, Tim 29 CUBU PV 53.25 ______ ___
8 1207 MULDER, DERRICK 17 NOVA VA 53.69 ______ ___
9 1253 STEPHENS, DELONTE 20 CUBU PV 53.71 ______ ___
10 1015 RAMIREZ, AUSTIN 22 UNWI WI 53.80 ______ ___
11 1012 LEE, MATTHEW 20 CAVS VA 53.90 ______ ___
12 1072 PETERSON, Mike 18 CUBU PV 54.19 ______ ___
13 1250 WELLINGTON, Eric 17 CUBU PV 54.24 ______ ___
14 1085 MOSES, ED 20 CUBU PV 54.60 ______ ___
15 1408 LAWLER, JAMES 17 UNRMSPV 54.60 ______ ___
16 1177 MEANS, MICHAEL 18 HACC PV 54.65 ______ ___
17 1107 LISCINSKY, MARK 18 RMSC PV 54.65 ______ ___
18 1160 OTT, MIKE 15 PM PV 54.71 ______ ___
19 1276 FELL, MICHAEL 38 YORK PV 54.80 ______ ___
20 1328 WALTERS, BRIAN 24 CUBU PV 54.83 ______ ___
21 1245 CROCK, DEVIN 19 CUBU PV 55.01 ______ ___
22 1261 NORVELL, John Paul 23 CUBU PV 55.03 ______ ___
23 1168 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 17 VSC PV 55.08 ______ ___
24 1103 WEBB, STEVE 19 CUBU PV 55.13 ______ ___
25 1264 TATE, ACE 20 CUBU PV 55.23 ______ ___
26 1318 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 17 CUBU PV 55.47 ______ ___
27 1306 MCCABE, Ryan 15 RMSC PV 55.54 ______ ___
28 1031 MELESKI, CHRIS 15 CUBU PV 55.68 ______ ___
29 1360 WILLHITE, JAMES 19 UNCUBPV 55.80 ______ ___
30 1035 NORMAN, MATT 19 CUBU PV 55.88 ______ ___
31 1336 GIBSON, Chris 16 CUBU PV 56.05 ______ ___
32 1382 RAS, HANK 16 RMSC PV 56.10 ______ ___
33 1039 HORNING, STEVE 20 AVST PV 56.11 ______ ___
34 1371 RIMM, Scott 18 CUBU PV 56.14 ______ ___
35 1272 BERTERA, JONATHAN 19 YORK PV 56.16 ______ ___
36 1275 DICKS, WALLY 37 YORK PV 56.23 ______ ___
37 1102 CAPUCO, Justin 21 CUBU PV 56.24 ______ ___
38 1403 BENEDICK, MATT 16 RMSC PV 56.25 ______ ___
39 1265 PERSON, ELLIOT 22 CUBU PV 56.34 ______ ___
40 1215 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHE 18 TCSD PV 56.43 ______ ___
41 1087 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 18 CUBU PV 56.51 ______ ___
42 1274 RYAN, PATRICK 21 YORK PV 56.80 ______ ___
43 1038 BOYLE, MATT 18 AVST PV 56.87 ______ ___
44 1109 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 17 RMSC PV 56.87 ______ ___
45 1020 DANFORTH, BEN 20 GMU PV 57.01 ______ ___
46 1032 EMORY, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV 57.12 ______ ___
47 1013 SHRUM, JOE 19 CAVS VA 57.25 ______ ___
48 1083 JENSEN, Tim 18 CUBU PV 57.29 ______ ___
49 1299 WHITE, Ryan 18 RMSC PV 57.30 ______ ___
50 1206 GREENWOOD, Jamie 21 NOVA VA 57.33 ______ ___
51 1267 HENRY, MATT 19 UNCUBPV 57.35 ______ ___
52 1053 LANDRUM, GREG 17 FBST 57.40 ______ ___
53 1116 COYLE, BRAD 17 RMSC PV 57.45 ______ ___
54 1130 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 16 OCCS PV 57.49 ______ ___
55 1064 BETTS, JUSTIN 19 CUBU PV 57.74 ______ ___
56 1230 PECK, DAVID 17 RMSC PV 57.80 ______ ___
57 1260 KAMINSKY, JOEY 19 CUBU PV 57.81 ______ ___
58 1068 RANKIN, Tim 19 CUBU PV 57.82 ______ ___
59 1340 DUFEK, Chris 15 CUBU PV 57.95 ______ ___
60 1293 HAWKINS, DAVID 17 AAC PV 57.99 ______ ___
61 1291 FISHMAN, ALAN 16 AAC PV 57.99 ______ ___
62 1288 DEAN, CHRIS 16 AAC PV 57.99 ______ ___
63 1391 EMILIO, LUIS 21 RMSC PV 58.00 ______ ___
64 1060 BLACKER, SAM 19 FBST 58.31 ______ ___
65 1341 GIBSON, PAT 14 CUBU PV 58.36 ______ ___
66 1302 BLANKEN, Jason 14 RMSC PV 58.68 ______ ___
67 1241 SWEET, THOMAS 17 RMSC PV 59.04 ______ ___
68 1042 MATTHEWS, RICHARD 14 AVST PV 59.06 ______ ___
69 1308 MCGIVERN, Daniel 15 RMSC PV 59.41 ______ ___
70 1155 KREITLER, JOHN 13 PM PV 59.49 ______ ___
71 1151 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 16 PM PV 59.61 ______ ___
72 1142 DELQUADRO, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 1:00.01 ______ ___
73 1345 MARTENS, Steuart 17 CUBU PV 1:00.07 ______ ___
74 1125 MACLENNAN, BRETT 15 OCCS PV 1:00.50 ______ ___
75 1159 GREEN, DAVID 17 PM PV 1:00.58 ______ ___
76 1262 POTUCEK, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV 1:01.13 ______ ___
77 1237 NGUYEN, PETER 16 RMSC PV 1:01.28 ______ ___
78 1384 KAUFMAN, JONATHAN 16 RMSC PV 1:02.01 ______ ___
79 1167 SULLIVAN, SEAN 14 PM PV 1:02.09 ______ ___
80 1330 TSOMBIKOS, WILL 15 CUBU PV 1:02.40 ______ ___
81 1156 PELENBERG, ANDY 15 PM PV 1:04.19 ______ ___
*** NON-Conforming Times ***
82 1055 HARRINGTON, BRIAN 17 FBST 48.80Y ______ ___
83 1259 CARDY, Dan 17 CUBU PV 49.22Y ______ ___
84 1137 HOLWAY, Jeff 15 OCCS PV 49.79Y ______ ___
85 1158 BRIAR, BEN 17 PM PV 49.81Y ______ ___
86 1223 THOMAS, BRUCE 18 TCSD PV 50.13Y ______ ___
87 1219 GERCENSTEIN, ROSS 16 TCSD PV 50.19Y ______ ___
88 1216 BELOTE, BRANDON 16 TCSD PV 50.80Y ______ ___
Event 29 Women Senior 200 Fly
Olympic Tria: 2:17.29
Phillips 66: 2:17.29
US Open: 2:23.29
Speedo Junio: 2:24.19
RK Meet ID Name Age Team Seed Time Prelims PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1187 HARPER, REBECCA 17 NOVA VA 2:13.86 ______ ___
2 1315 STINNETT, LAUREN 19 CUBU PV 2:14.55 ______ ___
3 1395 BROSCH, JESSICA 17 RMSC PV 2:14.82 ______ ___
4 1004 BOSEVSKA, MIRJANA 19 CAVS VA 2:16.28 ______ ___
5 1249 MCADOO, KATHERINE 18 CUBU PV 2:18.38 ______ ___
6 1338 BURKE, RACHAEL 16 CUBU PV 2:19.97 ______ ___
7 1185 DOWNEY, Betsy 18 NOVA VA 2:21.63 ______ ___
8 1396 DONELAN, MOLLY 16 RMSC PV 2:22.91 ______ ___
9 1006 SULLIVAN, LAURA 22 CAVS VA 2:23.87 ______ ___
10 1229 BROWN, KATIE 18 RMSC PV 2:23.97 ______ ___
11 1191 HUGHES, ANDREA 16 NOVA VA 2:24.06 ______ ___
12 1236 SOMERS, NICOLE 17 RMSC PV 2:24.67 ______ ___
13 1063 BELL, MISSY 20 CUBU PV 2:25.99 ______ ___
14 1319 SUGUIYAMA, ERICA 14 CUBU PV 2:26.04 ______ ___
15 1283 SWEARINGEN, KATIE 19 GMU PV 2:26.45 ______ ___
16 1138 RAZO, ASHLEY 16 OCCS PV 2:26.56 ______ ___
17 1205 BAILEY, Paige 15 NOVA VA 2:26.59 ______ ___
18 1404 GOLD, KATHRYN 15 RMSC PV 2:27.00 ______ ___
19 1228 KENWORTHY, Cathy 16 UNTCSPV 2:27.14 ______ ___
20 1324 MCLAUGHLIN, JENN 19 CUBU PV 2:27.43 ______ ___
21 1088 ROLLER, CYNTHIA 17 CUBU PV 2:29.09 ______ ___
22 1304 MCALLISTER, Marycolleen16 RMSC PV 2:29.25 ______ ___
23 1333 WININGS, DIANA 16 CUBU PV 2:29.43 ______ ___
24 1128 WOOLARD, SHANNON 17 OCCS PV 2:29.58 ______ ___
25 1115 ZARIN, JORDAN 13 RMSC PV 2:29.59 ______ ___
26 1195 LECLAIR, Danielle 13 NOVA VA 2:31.13 ______ ___
27 1188 JONES, SHANNON 17 NOVA VA 2:31.26 ______ ___
28 1074 MILSTEAD, CHRISTY 20 CUBU PV 2:31.30 ______ ___
29 1312 KEMP, ERIN 17 CUBU PV 2:32.15 ______ ___
30 1149 FIMIAN, ASHLEY 16 PM PV 2:32.27 ______ ___
31 1021 BELLIS, CAROLINE 13 CUBU PV 2:32.90 ______ ___
32 1144 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 2:32.91 ______ ___
33 1208 SCRIVER, JESSICA 15 NOVA VA 2:33.69 ______ ___
34 1092 ULLRICH, LAURA 16 CUBU PV 2:34.55 ______ ___
35 1357 CASE, JESSICA 16 CUBU PV 2:34.93 ______ ___
36 1232 RAWSON, EMILY 16 RMSC PV 2:35.41 ______ ___
37 1201 DERUOSI, CALLA 18 NOVA VA 2:35.87 ______ ___
38 1048 JU, LESLIE 15 FISH PV 2:35.96 ______ ___
39 1300 BERBERICH, Sara 15 RMSC PV 2:36.80 ______ ___
40 1204 BAILEY, BLAIR 18 NOVA VA 2:37.97 ______ ___
41 1244 CARLINI, JANINE 15 RMSC PV 2:38.19 ______ ___
42 1150 KEITH, KENDRA 13 PM PV 2:41.13 ______ ___
43 1233 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 16 RMSC PV 2:41.94 ______ ___
44 1030 BELLER, YENG LAN 12 CUBU PV 2:42.88 ______ ___
45 1173 PAPA, JOHANNA 14 UMCY PV 2:44.08 ______ ___
*** NON-Conforming Times ***
46 1378 CAPRIGNO, ANGELA 20 MAC WV 2:06.54Y ______ ___
47 1212 SMOCK, Becky 15 NOVA VA 2:14.08Y ______ ___
48 1166 TARPEY, ERIN 14 PM PV 2:14.60Y ______ ___
49 1251 DAVIS, Emerson 14 CUBU PV 2:15.57Y ______ ___
50 1044 HORNING, BECKY 14 AVST PV 2:15.95Y ______ ___
51 1407 ROWAN, JEN 15 UNRMSPV 2:16.63Y ______ ___
52 1117 HUDOCK, KIM 13 RMSC PV 2:20.44Y ______ ___
53 1114 PARKER, RACHEL 15 RMSC PV 2:20.45Y ______ ___
54 1050 MARSILII, MEGAN 15 FISH PV 2:20.71Y ______ ___
Event 30 Men Senior 200 Fly
Olympic Tria: 2:04.69
Phillips 66: 2:04.69
US Open: 2:09.19
Speedo Junio: 2:10.59
RK Meet ID Name Age Team Seed Time Prelims PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1314 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 19 CUBU PV 2:02.31 ______ ___
2 1383 RAAB, MICHAEL 17 RMSC PV 2:02.85 ______ ___
3 1010 FINCH, DOAK 22 CAVS VA 2:03.30 ______ ___
4 1210 FULLER, MICHAEL 21 NOVA VA 2:03.47 ______ ___
5 1261 NORVELL, John Paul 23 CUBU PV 2:04.61 ______ ___
6 1129 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 19 OCCS PV 2:05.20 ______ ___
7 1202 HALASZ, Murph 17 NOVA VA 2:07.36 ______ ___
8 1192 WILSON, Jon 17 NOVA VA 2:07.44 ______ ___
9 1189 CARRIG, Jack 19 NOVA VA 2:08.05 ______ ___
10 1245 CROCK, DEVIN 19 CUBU PV 2:08.55 ______ ___
11 1264 TATE, ACE 20 CUBU PV 2:09.34 ______ ___
12 1193 GLASCO, JOSH 16 NOVA VA 2:10.12 ______ ___
13 1172 MERRILL, DANIEL 19 UMCY PV 2:10.12 ______ ___
14 1253 STEPHENS, DELONTE 20 CUBU PV 2:10.30 ______ ___
15 1260 KAMINSKY, JOEY 19 CUBU PV 2:12.14 ______ ___
16 1387 KELSEY, JEFF 17 RMSC PV 2:13.14 ______ ___
17 1175 RINEHART, BILLY 17 UMCY PV 2:15.52 ______ ___
18 1347 HURLEY, RYAN 14 CUBU PV 2:17.18 ______ ___
19 1168 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 17 VSC PV 2:17.56 ______ ___
20 1025 ORTON, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV 2:18.80 ______ ___
21 1196 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 NOVA VA 2:19.28 ______ ___
22 1341 GIBSON, PAT 14 CUBU PV 2:20.43 ______ ___
23 1002 GREGOS, ANDREW 21 FAST PV 2:21.50 ______ ___
24 1295 HUTCHISON, Todd 17 RMSC PV 2:21.74 ______ ___
25 1269 KING, PETER 16 YORK PV 2:23.41 ______ ___
26 1392 KAPIT, JASON 16 RMSC PV 2:24.73 ______ ___
27 1398 HARDY, RYAN 15 RMSC PV 2:25.75 ______ ___
28 1285 WOLFF, MATT 17 AAC PV 2:26.29 ______ ___
29 1234 DOBSON, CHRIS 15 RMSC PV 2:27.75 ______ ___
30 1137 HOLWAY, Jeff 15 OCCS PV 2:30.44 ______ ___
*** NON-Conforming Times ***
31 1122 KIM, SEAN 16 RMSC PV 2:01.22Y ______ ___
32 1405 HINO, KEN-ICHI 16 RMSC PV 2:08.24Y ______ ___
33 1219 GERCENSTEIN, ROSS 16 TCSD PV 2:08.89Y ______ ___
34 1132 CARTWRIGHT, Mike 15 OCCS PV 2:09.34Y ______ ___
35 1142 DELQUADRO, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 2:09.59Y ______ ___
36 1255 HAMMOND, DAN 17 CUBU PV 2:09.69Y ______ ___
Event 31 Women Senior 200 IM
Olympic Tria: 2:21.49
Phillips 66: 2:21.49
US Open: 2:26.99
Speedo Junio: 2:27.59
RK Meet ID Name Age Team Seed Time Prelims PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1282 MIDDLEMORE, Louise 22 GMU PV 2:18.52 ______ ___
2 1018 MIDDLEMORE, LOUISE 22 GMU PV 2:18.52 ______ ___
3 1004 BOSEVSKA, MIRJANA 19 CAVS VA 2:20.76 ______ ___
4 1349 ERTTER, LINDSEY 17 CUBU PV 2:21.22 ______ ___
5 1321 OSWALD, VALERIE 21 CUBU PV 2:22.09 ______ ___
6 1322 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 19 CUBU PV 2:23.75 ______ ___
7 1323 SILVA, LAUREN 20 CUBU PV 2:24.13 ______ ___
8 1187 HARPER, REBECCA 17 NOVA VA 2:24.87 ______ ___
9 1229 BROWN, KATIE 18 RMSC PV 2:25.19 ______ ___
10 1246 FURLONG, KELLY 18 CUBU PV 2:26.07 ______ ___
11 1376 ELWANI, RANIA 22 MAC WV 2:26.54 ______ ___
12 1358 CEBALLOS, ISABEL 21 CUBU PV 2:27.47 ______ ___
13 1197 BENNETT, ELAINE 16 NOVA VA 2:27.92 ______ ___
14 1071 HLAVKA, LACEY 19 CUBU PV 2:28.09 ______ ___
15 1325 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 17 CUBU PV 2:28.32 ______ ___
16 1396 DONELAN, MOLLY 16 RMSC PV 2:28.32 ______ ___
17 1171 DOUGLAS, CAROLINA 20 UMCY PV 2:28.80 ______ ___
18 1224 CORNET, LAUREN 18 TCSD PV 2:29.12 ______ ___
19 1248 GREENE, EMILY 17 CUBU PV 2:29.14 ______ ___
20 1319 SUGUIYAMA, ERICA 14 CUBU PV 2:29.27 ______ ___
21 1270 WOODWORTH, LOLA 16 YORK PV 2:29.36 ______ ___
22 1024 LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER 16 CUBU PV 2:29.64 ______ ___
23 1354 KUGA, Katie 18 CUBU PV 2:29.70 ______ ___
24 1110 WALKER, KATE 18 RMSC PV 2:30.05 ______ ___
25 1088 ROLLER, CYNTHIA 17 CUBU PV 2:30.17 ______ ___
26 1183 MUMPER, LAURA 17 NOVA VA 2:30.18 ______ ___
27 1139 DOGGETT, Katie 16 OCCS PV 2:30.37 ______ ___
28 1339 BURKE, AMANDA 15 CUBU PV 2:30.50 ______ ___
29 1199 SMITH, WHITNEY 18 NOVA VA 2:31.07 ______ ___
30 1278 BUCK, COCO 17 YORK PV 2:31.32 ______ ___
31 1236 SOMERS, NICOLE 17 RMSC PV 2:31.48 ______ ___
32 1105 ANDERSON, CHRISSY 16 RMSC PV 2:31.59 ______ ___
33 1037 BASEL, JENNY 12 AVST PV 2:31.73 ______ ___
34 1077 KOFF, TARA 18 CUBU PV 2:31.75 ______ ___
35 1394 ZHAO, LINDSEY 14 RMSC PV 2:31.90 ______ ___
36 1329 MOLINA, TAMARA 17 CUBU PV 2:31.91 ______ ___
37 1198 CAMPBELL, Millie 14 NOVA VA 2:32.04 ______ ___
38 1209 FLOREK, RACHEL 13 NOVA VA 2:32.10 ______ ___
39 1334 BURKE, KELLY 16 CUBU PV 2:32.63 ______ ___
40 1208 SCRIVER, JESSICA 15 NOVA VA 2:33.04 ______ ___
41 1065 HAMILTON, Ally 18 CUBU PV 2:33.35 ______ ___
42 1074 MILSTEAD, CHRISTY 20 CUBU PV 2:33.56 ______ ___
43 1195 LECLAIR, Danielle 13 NOVA VA 2:33.58 ______ ___
44 1069 ZOLLER, Erin 17 CUBU PV 2:34.03 ______ ___
45 1066 MILLER, JESSICA 18 CUBU PV 2:34.12 ______ ___
46 1093 SHIPP, RACHEL 17 CUBU PV 2:34.26 ______ ___
47 1289 LENGLE, ALYSSA 17 AAC PV 2:34.61 ______ ___
48 1188 JONES, SHANNON 17 NOVA VA 2:35.26 ______ ___
49 1056 VERDIN, EMILY 14 FBST 2:35.29 ______ ___
50 1119 CAREY, DEVIN 15 RMSC PV 2:35.33 ______ ___
51 1138 RAZO, ASHLEY 16 OCCS PV 2:35.61 ______ ___
52 1133 COUSINS, Christy 17 OCCS PV 2:35.74 ______ ___
53 1121 GHOSH, NILASHA 11 RMSC PV 2:36.08 ______ ___
54 1205 BAILEY, Paige 15 NOVA VA 2:36.53 ______ ___
55 1231 PETAK, ASHLEY 15 RMSC PV 2:36.59 ______ ___
56 1292 COBBLE, LIZ 14 AAC PV 2:36.59 ______ ___
57 1290 FLADER, ELLEN 13 AAC PV 2:37.13 ______ ___
58 1040 KNIGHT, MEAGAN 14 AVST PV 2:37.65 ______ ___
59 1233 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 16 RMSC PV 2:38.39 ______ ___
60 1238 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 2:39.79 ______ ___
61 1337 TATMAN, KATIE 16 CUBU PV 2:40.09 ______ ___
62 1153 FIMIAN, CASEY 14 PM PV 2:40.26 ______ ___
63 1104 VUKMANIC, JILL 17 RMSC PV 2:40.57 ______ ___
64 1362 WOODWARD, TINA 17 UNCUBPV 2:41.05 ______ ___
65 1397 CONNOR, CASEY 17 RMSC PV 2:41.19 ______ ___
66 1243 SCIBEK, DEBBIE 13 RMSC PV 2:41.69 ______ ___
67 1333 WININGS, DIANA 16 CUBU PV 2:42.54 ______ ___
68 1244 CARLINI, JANINE 15 RMSC PV 2:43.57 ______ ___
69 1232 RAWSON, EMILY 16 RMSC PV 2:43.77 ______ ___
70 1222 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 13 TCSD PV 2:44.12 ______ ___
71 1165 CERWENSKY, KATE 15 PM PV 2:48.32 ______ ___
*** NON-Conforming Times ***
72 1378 CAPRIGNO, ANGELA 20 MAC WV 2:09.65Y ______ ___
73 1112 WEST, DANA 14 RMSC PV 2:12.38Y ______ ___
74 1182 CARRIG, LUCY 16 NOVA VA 2:13.18Y ______ ___
75 1046 LUBORE, STEFANI 16 AVST PV 2:15.07Y ______ ___
76 1136 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 2:15.15Y ______ ___
77 1212 SMOCK, Becky 15 NOVA VA 2:15.64Y ______ ___
78 1263 PHELPS, HOLLY 16 CUBU PV 2:15.90Y ______ ___
79 1124 CONLON, EMILY 16 RMSC PV 2:16.17Y ______ ___
80 1075 MILSTEAD, MELISSA 16 CUBU PV 2:16.30Y ______ ___
81 1258 SCHERER, JESSICA 19 CUBU PV 2:16.88Y ______ ___
82 1407 ROWAN, JEN 15 UNRMSPV 2:18.37Y ______ ___
83 1218 EDMONDSON, LAUREN 15 TCSD PV 2:19.37Y ______ ___
84 1117 HUDOCK, KIM 13 RMSC PV 2:20.45Y ______ ___
85 1114 PARKER, RACHEL 15 RMSC PV 2:21.60Y ______ ___
86 1106 CROMARTY, STEFANIE 15 RMSC PV 2:22.37Y ______ ___
Event 32 Men Senior 200 IM
Olympic Tria: 2:08.39
Phillips 66: 2:08.39
US Open: 2:12.79
Speedo Junio: 2:13.59
RK Meet ID Name Age Team Seed Time Prelims PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1311 DOLAN, TOM 24 CUBU PV 2:01.21 ______ ___
2 1211 GREENWOOD, Bo 17 NOVA VA 2:05.64 ______ ___
3 1107 LISCINSKY, MARK 18 RMSC PV 2:08.59 ______ ___
4 1383 RAAB, MICHAEL 17 RMSC PV 2:09.66 ______ ___
5 1096 LONG, Greg 19 CUBU PV 2:09.87 ______ ___
6 1099 WERNER, Scott 21 CUBU PV 2:10.55 ______ ___
7 1019 CHARLTON, CAMERON 18 GMU PV 2:12.12 ______ ___
8 1202 HALASZ, Murph 17 NOVA VA 2:12.18 ______ ___
9 1172 MERRILL, DANIEL 19 UMCY PV 2:12.46 ______ ___
10 1313 BASSETT, ETHAN 19 CUBU PV 2:12.57 ______ ___
11 1102 CAPUCO, Justin 21 CUBU PV 2:12.85 ______ ___
12 1408 LAWLER, JAMES 17 UNRMSPV 2:14.01 ______ ___
13 1064 BETTS, JUSTIN 19 CUBU PV 2:14.75 ______ ___
14 1109 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 17 RMSC PV 2:15.15 ______ ___
15 1108 REED, BUDDY 17 RMSC PV 2:15.25 ______ ___
16 1271 COOPER, ALEX 17 YORK PV 2:15.29 ______ ___
17 1036 ORTON, ADAM 19 CUBU PV 2:15.39 ______ ___
18 1039 HORNING, STEVE 20 AVST PV 2:15.41 ______ ___
19 1210 FULLER, MICHAEL 21 NOVA VA 2:15.46 ______ ___
20 1361 SZABO, DOMINICK 18 UNCUBPV 2:16.09 ______ ___
21 1272 BERTERA, JONATHAN 19 YORK PV 2:16.43 ______ ___
22 1189 CARRIG, Jack 19 NOVA VA 2:16.79 ______ ___
23 1264 TATE, ACE 20 CUBU PV 2:18.21 ______ ___
24 1079 TAN, Joe 16 CUBU PV 2:18.67 ______ ___
25 1186 FARMER, JOHN 17 NOVA VA 2:18.79 ______ ___
26 1257 ZARATE, JULIO 18 CUBU PV 2:19.31 ______ ___
27 1184 WALLACE, JOHN 16 NOVA VA 2:19.45 ______ ___
28 1207 MULDER, DERRICK 17 NOVA VA 2:19.67 ______ ___
29 1309 PERSICO, Rob 16 RMSC PV 2:20.10 ______ ___
30 1265 PERSON, ELLIOT 22 CUBU PV 2:20.14 ______ ___
31 1160 OTT, MIKE 15 PM PV 2:20.34 ______ ___
32 1241 SWEET, THOMAS 17 RMSC PV 2:20.61 ______ ___
33 1086 BRADO, Matt 20 CUBU PV 2:20.63 ______ ___
34 1215 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHE 18 TCSD PV 2:20.65 ______ ___
35 1002 GREGOS, ANDREW 21 FAST PV 2:20.80 ______ ___
36 1342 WELDON, KIRK 16 CUBU PV 2:21.34 ______ ___
37 1032 EMORY, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV 2:21.72 ______ ___
38 1192 WILSON, Jon 17 NOVA VA 2:21.83 ______ ___
39 1001 MURRAY, SEAN 14 FAST PV 2:21.92 ______ ___
40 1347 HURLEY, RYAN 14 CUBU PV 2:21.95 ______ ___
41 1387 KELSEY, JEFF 17 RMSC PV 2:22.06 ______ ___
42 1196 QUICKE, ROBERT 17 NOVA VA 2:22.14 ______ ___
43 1308 MCGIVERN, Daniel 15 RMSC PV 2:22.18 ______ ___
44 1067 PITTS, CABOT 15 CUBU PV 2:22.47 ______ ___
45 1277 KEANEY, MATTHEW 20 YORK PV 2:22.49 ______ ___
46 1087 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 18 CUBU PV 2:22.51 ______ ___
47 1100 CHADSEY, Ian 19 CUBU PV 2:22.53 ______ ___
48 1025 ORTON, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV 2:22.56 ______ ___
49 1340 DUFEK, Chris 15 CUBU PV 2:22.77 ______ ___
50 1169 BROFFT, ROBERT 16 VSC PV 2:22.92 ______ ___
51 1083 JENSEN, Tim 18 CUBU PV 2:23.12 ______ ___
52 1353 WELDON, SCOTT 16 CUBU PV 2:23.15 ______ ___
53 1285 WOLFF, MATT 17 AAC PV 2:23.49 ______ ___
54 1080 FURLONG, Kevin 17 CUBU PV 2:23.56 ______ ___
55 1403 BENEDICK, MATT 16 RMSC PV 2:26.07 ______ ___
56 1132 CARTWRIGHT, Mike 15 OCCS PV 2:26.55 ______ ___
57 1022 ELSAESSER, EVAN 16 CUBU PV 2:29.71 ______ ___
58 1159 GREEN, DAVID 17 PM PV 2:30.96 ______ ___
59 1298 MUKRI, Kevin 14 RMSC PV 2:32.09 ______ ___
60 1384 KAUFMAN, JONATHAN 16 RMSC PV 2:32.19 ______ ___
61 1167 SULLIVAN, SEAN 14 PM PV 2:34.20 ______ ___
62 1237 NGUYEN, PETER 16 RMSC PV 2:34.81 ______ ___
63 1060 BLACKER, SAM 19 FBST 2:40.90 ______ ___
*** NON-Conforming Times ***
64 1223 THOMAS, BRUCE 18 TCSD PV 1:58.77Y ______ ___
65 1217 BROWNELL, SAM 17 TCSD PV 2:01.11Y ______ ___
66 1151 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 16 PM PV 2:03.53Y ______ ___
67 1122 KIM, SEAN 16 RMSC PV 2:05.03Y ______ ___
68 1262 POTUCEK, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV 2:06.31Y ______ ___
69 1162 VU, MICHAEL 16 PM PV 2:10.51Y ______ ___
Event 33 Women Senior 200 R-Medley
RK Meet ID Name Team Seed Time Finals PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3081 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBU PV 2:03.52 ______ ___
2 3082 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBU PV 2:07.50 ______ ___
3 3053 Nova of VA Aquatics A NOVA VA 2:07.50 ______ ___
4 3003 AVST A AVST PV 2:08.53 ______ ___
5 3027 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 2:08.57 ______ ___
6 3054 Nova of VA Aquatics B NOVA VA 2:08.90 ______ ___
7 3055 Nova of VA Aquatics C NOVA VA 2:09.40 ______ ___
8 3083 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C CUBU PV 2:09.57 ______ ___
9 3014 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 2:12.42 ______ ___
10 3028 Potomac Marlins B PM PV 2:15.06 ______ ___
11 3015 Occoquan Swimming B OCCS PV 2:19.07 ______ ___
12 3029 Potomac Marlins C PM PV 2:20.67 ______ ___
Event 34 Men Senior 200 R-Medley
RK Meet ID Name Team Seed Time Finals PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3056 Nova of VA Aquatics A NOVA VA 1:49.90 ______ ___
2 3084 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBU PV 1:51.37 ______ ___
3 3057 Nova of VA Aquatics B NOVA VA 1:53.00 ______ ___
4 3085 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBU PV 1:54.12 ______ ___
5 3058 Nova of VA Aquatics C NOVA VA 1:56.00 ______ ___
6 3086 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C CUBU PV 1:58.44 ______ ___
7 3025 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 2:04.19 ______ ___
8 3026 Potomac Marlins B PM PV 2:07.37 ______ ___