PVS Long Course Age Group 1 Open Meet
Hosted By Titan Swimming
June 18, 2000
Fairland Recreation Center
Laurel, MD
PVS-00-0618-56
Meet Results for Timed Finals-LC Meters
Men 10 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1123 WINCHELL, CHRIS 10 OCCS PV 1:18.19 -
2 1208 FINN, JOSEPH 10 TNT PV 1:19.02 -
3 1141 ENDRES, WYATT 10 AVST PV 1:19.94 -
4 1064 STEVENS, MATTHEW 9 FAST PV 1:20.97 -
5 1157 SHANNON, MATTHEW 10 AVST PV 1:24.23 -
6 1212 FANNING, ZACHARY 10 TNT PV 1:24.33 -
7 1108 REED, Nick 9 OCCS PV 1:29.34 -
8 1031 DINATALE, PEDRO 10 CUBU PV 1:31.01 -
9 1168 TUBEN, BENJAMIN 10 PM PV 1:31.72 -
10 1016 BROTEN, Hunter 9 CUBU PV 1:32.15 -
11 1222 YEH, ASAPH 10 MSSC PV 1:33.54 -
12 1223 ALTIMUS, DUSTIN 10 UNMSSPV 1:35.01 -
13 1190 COLLINS, JOHN 10 FBST PV 1:39.92 -
14 1027 SPINA, ALEX 9 CUBU PV 1:41.27 -
15 1127 BREUER, DANIEL 10 HACC PV 1:41.77 -
16 1040 BACCUS, Jason 9 CUBU PV 1:43.15 -
17 1013 CHANDLER, Ben 9 CUBU PV 1:44.04 -
18 1128 SEVERIN, MARSHALL 10 HACC PV 1:51.58 -
19 1116 PRESCOTT, JOHN 8 OCCS PV 1:53.32 -
20 1039 BACCUS, Nathan 7 CUBU PV 2:21.63 -
- 1178 MULROY, Sam 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1091 KING, THOMAS 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1036 HALEY, RENE 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1021 RANKIN, ROSS 10 CUBU PV NS -
Men 10 & Under 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1098 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 10 YORK PV 2:37.95 -
2 1123 WINCHELL, CHRIS 10 OCCS PV 2:48.51 -
3 1146 CASEY, THOMAS 8 AVST PV 3:00.75 -
4 1097 FLETCHER, SEAN 8 YORK PV 3:04.49 -
5 1157 SHANNON, MATTHEW 10 AVST PV 3:06.10 -
6 1068 DURAZO, Danny 9 SNOW PV 3:29.80 -
7 1065 BOWER, Sam 8 SNOW PV 3:32.16 -
8 1127 BREUER, DANIEL 10 HACC PV 3:33.39 -
9 1027 SPINA, ALEX 9 CUBU PV 3:34.82 -
10 1013 CHANDLER, Ben 9 CUBU PV 3:35.22 -
11 1073 MULL, Sam 8 SNOW PV 4:04.51 -
- 1136 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 10 AVST PV NS -
- 1178 MULROY, Sam 10 CUBU PV NS -
Men 10 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1123 WINCHELL, CHRIS 10 OCCS PV 38.80 -
2 1046 BELL, PATRICK 10 CUBU PV 41.90 -
3 1208 FINN, JOSEPH 10 TNT PV 42.81 -
4 1167 NICHOLS, QUYEN 10 PM PV 43.14 -
5 1064 STEVENS, MATTHEW 9 FAST PV 43.18 -
6 1141 ENDRES, WYATT 10 AVST PV 43.93 -
7 1168 TUBEN, BENJAMIN 10 PM PV 44.07 -
8 1157 SHANNON, MATTHEW 10 AVST PV 44.77 -
9 1068 DURAZO, Danny 9 SNOW PV 46.41 -
10 1216 JONES, KEVIN 9 MSSC PV 48.07 -
11 1144 LUCAS, CAMERON 8 AVST PV 48.54 -
12 1016 BROTEN, Hunter 9 CUBU PV 51.27 -
13 1031 DINATALE, PEDRO 10 CUBU PV 51.65 -
14 1190 COLLINS, JOHN 10 FBST PV 52.33 -
15 1116 PRESCOTT, JOHN 8 OCCS PV 53.73 -
16 1027 SPINA, ALEX 9 CUBU PV 54.80 -
17 1128 SEVERIN, MARSHALL 10 HACC PV 58.48 -
18 1073 MULL, Sam 8 SNOW PV 1:00.18 -
19 1039 BACCUS, Nathan 7 CUBU PV 1:17.58 -
- 1036 HALEY, RENE 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1178 MULROY, Sam 10 CUBU PV NS -
Men 10 & Under 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1098 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 10 YORK PV 1:30.15 -
2 1223 ALTIMUS, DUSTIN 10 UNMSSPV 1:44.73 -
3 1208 FINN, JOSEPH 10 TNT PV 1:47.15 -
4 1108 REED, Nick 9 OCCS PV 1:47.48 -
5 1212 FANNING, ZACHARY 10 TNT PV 1:47.50 -
6 1046 BELL, PATRICK 10 CUBU PV 1:47.72 -
7 1190 COLLINS, JOHN 10 FBST PV 1:47.80 -
8 1016 BROTEN, Hunter 9 CUBU PV 1:52.29 -
9 1222 YEH, ASAPH 10 MSSC PV 1:57.53 -
10 1146 CASEY, THOMAS 8 AVST PV 1:58.26 -
11 1144 LUCAS, CAMERON 8 AVST PV 1:59.69 -
12 1127 BREUER, DANIEL 10 HACC PV 2:01.25 -
13 1216 JONES, KEVIN 9 MSSC PV 2:03.11 -
14 1040 BACCUS, Jason 9 CUBU PV 2:06.24 -
15 1013 CHANDLER, Ben 9 CUBU PV 2:06.99 -
16 1065 BOWER, Sam 8 SNOW PV 2:11.19 -
17 1073 MULL, Sam 8 SNOW PV 2:19.52 -
18 1116 PRESCOTT, JOHN 8 OCCS PV 2:33.64 -
- 1136 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 10 AVST PV NS -
- 1091 KING, THOMAS 10 YORK PV NS -
- 1167 NICHOLS, QUYEN 10 PM PV NS -
- 1036 HALEY, RENE 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1021 RANKIN, ROSS 10 CUBU PV NS -
Men 10 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1098 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 10 YORK PV 37.47 -
2 1167 NICHOLS, QUYEN 10 PM PV 38.75 -
3 1097 FLETCHER, SEAN 8 YORK PV 39.86 -
4 1064 STEVENS, MATTHEW 9 FAST PV 42.68 -
5 1146 CASEY, THOMAS 8 AVST PV 42.79 -
6 1212 FANNING, ZACHARY 10 TNT PV 43.02 -
7 1141 ENDRES, WYATT 10 AVST PV 43.09 -
8 1108 REED, Nick 9 OCCS PV 43.37 -
9 1168 TUBEN, BENJAMIN 10 PM PV 43.40 -
10 1046 BELL, PATRICK 10 CUBU PV 43.81 -
11 1223 ALTIMUS, DUSTIN 10 UNMSSPV 47.92 -
12 1144 LUCAS, CAMERON 8 AVST PV 50.71 -
13 1128 SEVERIN, MARSHALL 10 HACC PV 54.59 -
14 1065 BOWER, Sam 8 SNOW PV 54.96 -
15 1040 BACCUS, Jason 9 CUBU PV 55.36 -
16 1222 YEH, ASAPH 10 MSSC PV 56.90 -
17 1216 JONES, KEVIN 9 MSSC PV 57.93 -
- 1031 DINATALE, PEDRO 10 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1021 RANKIN, ROSS 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1136 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 10 AVST PV NS -