9th Bunkey Lewis Memorial Mini Meet
May 13-14, 2000
Event Results for Finals
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1278 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 15.14
2 1062 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 15.77
3 1129 NEWMAN, Rebecca 8 CUBU PV 16.34
4 1103 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 16.35
5 1276 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 16.37
6 1030 CHUANG, CARA 8 RMSC PV 16.43
7 1032 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV 16.44
8 1119 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 16.50
9 1027 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC PV 16.54
10 1019 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC PV 16.81
11 1004 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 17.31
12 1266 JONES, SARAH 8 SNOW PV 17.51
13 1194 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV 17.81
14 1121 ZHANG, MERRIE ANN 8 JFD PV 17.92
15 1060 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM PV 17.96
16 1134 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 18.04
17 1097 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 8 CUBU PV 18.20
18 1208 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 18.21
19 1037 GABALA, ALLISON 8 RMSC PV 18.27
20 1015 MORRISH, SARAH 8 RMSC PV 18.36
21 1284 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 18.37
22 1195 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 18.50
23 1145 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST PV 18.78
24 1212 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV 18.87
25 1206 MCDOWELL, Kathleen 8 CUBU PV 18.90
26 1296 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 18.98
27 1063 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 19.06
28 1125 FRANK, Nikki 8 JFD PV 19.28
29 1238 SPINNENWEBER, JULIA 8 YORK PV 19.55
30 1358 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP 20.15
31 1058 MAKO, ELIZABETH 8 PM PV 20.19
32 1240 WOLLA, KAITLIN 8 YORK PV 20.21
33 1331 OWEN, COURTNEY 8 ATC PV 20.48
34 1313 WAYNE, MAGGIE 8 FISH PV 20.59
35 1141 KOLBE, KELSEY 8 AVST PV 20.68
36 1366 WEBBER, RACHEL 8 RMSC PV 20.83
37 1109 LANNING, Charlie 8 RMSC PV 20.91
38 1187 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU PV 20.92
39 1309 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH PV 21.00
40 1292 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH PV 21.60
41 1338 SHARP, KATIE 8 FSSC PV 21.78
42 1186 SBARDELLA, Cole 8 CUBU PV 22.04
43 1215 LUNDELIUS, CHRISTINA 6 CUBU PV 25.19
- 1138 BASEL, MEGAN 8 AVST PV NS
- 1126 ERICKSON, Melissa 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1059 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV NS
- 1290 WEIL, REBECCA 8 FISH PV NS
- 1024 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV NS
- 1232 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV NS
- 1102 HALL, COURTNEY 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1205 BALDWIN, Sarah 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1152 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC PV NS
- 1260 GRAHAM, Kenzie 8 SNOW PV NS
- 1317 LINK, KARA 8 RMSC PV NS
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1103 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 34.79
2 1119 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 35.78
3 1276 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 36.73
3 1105 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 36.73
5 1032 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV 36.90
6 1059 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 37.15
7 1066 LUND, RACHEL 8 OCCS PV 39.66
8 1194 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV 40.25
9 1004 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 40.37
10 1121 ZHANG, MERRIE ANN 8 JFD PV 41.71
11 1097 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 8 CUBU PV 42.37
12 1015 MORRISH, SARAH 8 RMSC PV 42.59
13 1251 RATCLIFF, VIRGINIA 8 YORK PV 42.93
14 1195 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 43.63
15 1339 KUKLISH, NATALIE 8 FSSC PV 44.32
16 1317 LINK, KARA 8 RMSC PV 44.48
17 1353 TAMRAT, HERMONA 8 RMSC PV 44.70
18 1358 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP 44.97
19 1184 MOODY, RACHEL 8 CUBU PV 45.69
20 1309 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH PV 45.76
21 1225 BRUMBAUGH, BECCA 8 YORK PV 46.34
22 1126 ERICKSON, Melissa 8 CUBU PV 47.53
22 1150 BAUER, JORDAN 8 AVST PV 47.53
24 1058 MAKO, ELIZABETH 8 PM PV 47.63
25 1102 HALL, COURTNEY 8 CUBU PV 47.89
26 1313 WAYNE, MAGGIE 8 FISH PV 47.97
27 1296 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 48.74
28 1254 BOLEK, ANNIE 8 WARD 48.80
29 1190 FINELLI, LAURA 8 CUBU PV 49.41
30 1145 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST PV 49.73
31 1143 RADAKOVICH, PAIGE 8 AVST PV 50.21
32 1356 BAKER, DANIELLE 7 DCRP 50.67
33 1108 VARNER, Emma 8 RMSC PV 53.49
- 1129 NEWMAN, Rebecca 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1170 GASPARIS, REBECCA 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1250 SETO, DORORTHY 8 YORK PV NS
- 1342 SMITH, MARGARET 8 RMSC PV NS
- 1243 LISSANU, DESTA 8 YORK PV NS
- 1232 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV NS
- 1030 CHUANG, CARA 8 RMSC PV NS
- 1205 BALDWIN, Sarah 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1024 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV NS
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1103 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 18.67
2 1278 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 18.77
3 1276 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 18.78
4 1032 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV 19.50
5 1027 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC PV 19.59
6 1284 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 20.24
7 1208 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 20.26
8 1062 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 20.53
9 1019 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC PV 20.87
10 1066 LUND, RACHEL 8 OCCS PV 20.98
11 1353 TAMRAT, HERMONA 8 RMSC PV 21.27
12 1121 ZHANG, MERRIE ANN 8 JFD PV 21.28
13 1251 RATCLIFF, VIRGINIA 8 YORK PV 21.89
14 1060 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM PV 22.13
15 1190 FINELLI, LAURA 8 CUBU PV 22.37
16 1069 REAM, BROOKE 8 HACC PV 22.55
17 1063 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 22.71
18 1097 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 8 CUBU PV 22.77
19 1015 MORRISH, SARAH 8 RMSC PV 22.95
20 1212 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV 23.15
21 1187 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU PV 23.17
22 1004 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 23.37
23 1309 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH PV 23.52
24 1102 HALL, COURTNEY 8 CUBU PV 23.60
25 1186 SBARDELLA, Cole 8 CUBU PV 23.88
26 1184 MOODY, RACHEL 8 CUBU PV 23.99
27 1313 WAYNE, MAGGIE 8 FISH PV 24.25
28 1058 MAKO, ELIZABETH 8 PM PV 24.43
29 1358 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP 24.63
30 1317 LINK, KARA 8 RMSC PV 24.68
31 1143 RADAKOVICH, PAIGE 8 AVST PV 24.77
32 1225 BRUMBAUGH, BECCA 8 YORK PV 24.99
33 1108 VARNER, Emma 8 RMSC PV 25.12
34 1195 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 25.21
35 1150 BAUER, JORDAN 8 AVST PV 25.53
36 1339 KUKLISH, NATALIE 8 FSSC PV 26.17
37 1254 BOLEK, ANNIE 8 WARD 26.45
38 1356 BAKER, DANIELLE 7 DCRP 27.06
39 1331 OWEN, COURTNEY 8 ATC PV 28.52
40 1250 SETO, DORORTHY 8 YORK PV 30.49
- 1243 LISSANU, DESTA 8 YORK PV NS
- 1205 BALDWIN, Sarah 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1024 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV NS
- 1170 GASPARIS, REBECCA 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1342 SMITH, MARGARET 8 RMSC PV NS
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1103 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 40.19
2 1278 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 41.12
3 1105 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 42.31
4 1119 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 42.96
5 1037 GABALA, ALLISON 8 RMSC PV 43.14
6 1062 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 43.31
7 1208 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 43.68
8 1032 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV 43.80
9 1030 CHUANG, CARA 8 RMSC PV 44.34
10 1129 NEWMAN, Rebecca 8 CUBU PV 44.40
11 1027 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC PV 45.37
12 1353 TAMRAT, HERMONA 8 RMSC PV 46.81
13 1019 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC PV 46.86
14 1125 FRANK, Nikki 8 JFD PV 47.70
15 1296 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 48.70
16 1004 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 49.24
17 1097 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 8 CUBU PV 50.13
18 1134 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 50.33
19 1238 SPINNENWEBER, JULIA 8 YORK PV 50.68
20 1141 KOLBE, KELSEY 8 AVST PV 52.00
21 1313 WAYNE, MAGGIE 8 FISH PV 53.06
22 1266 JONES, SARAH 8 SNOW PV 53.59
23 1309 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH PV 54.18
24 1058 MAKO, ELIZABETH 8 PM PV 54.41
25 1109 LANNING, Charlie 8 RMSC PV 54.54
26 1338 SHARP, KATIE 8 FSSC PV 54.81
27 1358 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP 54.96
28 1108 VARNER, Emma 8 RMSC PV 55.00
29 1331 OWEN, COURTNEY 8 ATC PV 57.44
- 1187 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU PV DQ
- 1276 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV DQ
- 1126 ERICKSON, Melissa 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1152 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC PV NS
- 1290 WEIL, REBECCA 8 FISH PV NS
- 1102 HALL, COURTNEY 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1079 BALOGH, SOFI 8 HACC PV NS
- 1059 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV NS
- 1260 GRAHAM, Kenzie 8 SNOW PV NS
- 1232 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV NS
- 1024 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV NS
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1004 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 20.17
2 1278 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 20.47
3 1119 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 21.10
4 1195 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 22.19
5 1105 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 22.56
6 1194 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV 23.00
6 1063 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 23.00
8 1284 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 23.04
9 1212 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV 23.66
10 1353 TAMRAT, HERMONA 8 RMSC PV 23.88
11 1317 LINK, KARA 8 RMSC PV 23.93
12 1059 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 24.01
13 1060 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM PV 24.27
14 1069 REAM, BROOKE 8 HACC PV 24.56
15 1309 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH PV 24.65
16 1126 ERICKSON, Melissa 8 CUBU PV 24.68
17 1145 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST PV 24.78
18 1108 VARNER, Emma 8 RMSC PV 24.84
19 1190 FINELLI, LAURA 8 CUBU PV 25.00
20 1134 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 25.09
21 1331 OWEN, COURTNEY 8 ATC PV 25.52
22 1070 MAKAM, ONALEE 8 HACC PV 25.58
23 1254 BOLEK, ANNIE 8 WARD 26.08
24 1296 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 26.42
25 1150 BAUER, JORDAN 8 AVST PV 26.43
26 1251 RATCLIFF, VIRGINIA 8 YORK PV 27.81
27 1356 BAKER, DANIELLE 7 DCRP 28.69
28 1339 KUKLISH, NATALIE 8 FSSC PV 28.71
29 1358 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP 28.93
30 1143 RADAKOVICH, PAIGE 8 AVST PV 29.69
31 1186 SBARDELLA, Cole 8 CUBU PV 30.05
32 1313 WAYNE, MAGGIE 8 FISH PV 32.15
- 1187 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU PV DQ
- 1102 HALL, COURTNEY 8 CUBU PV DQ
- 1058 MAKO, ELIZABETH 8 PM PV DQ
- 1019 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC PV DQ
- 1170 GASPARIS, REBECCA 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1129 NEWMAN, Rebecca 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1243 LISSANU, DESTA 8 YORK PV NS
- 1232 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV NS
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1278 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 43.31
2 1004 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 44.71
3 1119 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 45.87
4 1284 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 49.07
5 1105 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 49.89
6 1194 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV 52.73
7 1195 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 52.92
8 1353 TAMRAT, HERMONA 8 RMSC PV 53.18
9 1060 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM PV 53.43
10 1208 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 55.62
10 1309 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH PV 55.62
12 1145 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST PV 56.18
13 1109 LANNING, Charlie 8 RMSC PV 56.29
14 1366 WEBBER, RACHEL 8 RMSC PV 56.82
15 1212 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV 56.87
16 1063 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 57.53
17 1292 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH PV 57.78
18 1015 MORRISH, SARAH 8 RMSC PV 59.75
19 1108 VARNER, Emma 8 RMSC PV 1:01.06
20 1206 MCDOWELL, Kathleen 8 CUBU PV 1:03.90
21 1097 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 8 CUBU PV 1:05.44
22 1313 WAYNE, MAGGIE 8 FISH PV 1:12.33
- 1240 WOLLA, KAITLIN 8 YORK PV DQ
- 1102 HALL, COURTNEY 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1317 LINK, KARA 8 RMSC PV NS
- 1139 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV NS
- 1254 BOLEK, ANNIE 8 WARD NS
- 1138 BASEL, MEGAN 8 AVST PV NS
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1276 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 16.88
2 1062 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 17.00
3 1027 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC PV 17.40
4 1134 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 18.26
5 1103 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 18.30
6 1129 NEWMAN, Rebecca 8 CUBU PV 18.84
7 1105 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 19.01
8 1032 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV 19.07
9 1030 CHUANG, CARA 8 RMSC PV 19.46
10 1060 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM PV 19.88
11 1194 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV 19.96
12 1121 ZHANG, MERRIE ANN 8 JFD PV 20.25
13 1019 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC PV 20.62
14 1195 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 20.67
15 1037 GABALA, ALLISON 8 RMSC PV 20.75
16 1284 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 20.84
17 1266 JONES, SARAH 8 SNOW PV 21.78
18 1353 TAMRAT, HERMONA 8 RMSC PV 22.18
19 1145 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST PV 22.80
20 1212 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV 22.92
21 1063 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 23.67
22 1015 MORRISH, SARAH 8 RMSC PV 24.17
23 1366 WEBBER, RACHEL 8 RMSC PV 24.50
24 1238 SPINNENWEBER, JULIA 8 YORK PV 24.71
25 1108 VARNER, Emma 8 RMSC PV 24.81
26 1296 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 24.93
27 1240 WOLLA, KAITLIN 8 YORK PV 25.45
28 1358 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP 25.80
29 1187 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU PV 26.00
30 1058 MAKO, ELIZABETH 8 PM PV 26.49
31 1125 FRANK, Nikki 8 JFD PV 26.84
32 1292 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH PV 27.16
33 1331 OWEN, COURTNEY 8 ATC PV 27.31
34 1141 KOLBE, KELSEY 8 AVST PV 28.43
35 1186 SBARDELLA, Cole 8 CUBU PV 28.51
36 1206 MCDOWELL, Kathleen 8 CUBU PV 30.63
- 1070 MAKAM, ONALEE 8 HACC PV NS
- 1232 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV NS
- 1205 BALDWIN, Sarah 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1317 LINK, KARA 8 RMSC PV NS
- 1290 WEIL, REBECCA 8 FISH PV NS
- 1139 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV NS
- 1138 BASEL, MEGAN 8 AVST PV NS
- 1024 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV NS
- 1126 ERICKSON, Melissa 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1059 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV NS
- 1254 BOLEK, ANNIE 8 WARD NS
- 1079 BALOGH, SOFI 8 HACC PV NS
Women 8 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1027 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC PV 38.43
2 1062 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 39.59
3 1276 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 40.43
4 1134 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 46.87
5 1284 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 46.89
6 1097 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 8 CUBU PV 48.22
7 1208 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 49.06
8 1015 MORRISH, SARAH 8 RMSC PV 53.03
9 1296 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 56.49
10 1070 MAKAM, ONALEE 8 HACC PV 57.91
11 1344 YANG, RACHEL 6 MSSC 1:17.21
- 1019 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC PV DQ
- 1024 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV NS
- 1030 CHUANG, CARA 8 RMSC PV NS
Women 8 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1278 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 1:28.56
2 1119 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 1:30.24
3 1062 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 1:31.20
4 1105 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 1:31.56
5 1103 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 1:34.66
6 1027 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC PV 1:35.46
7 1032 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV 1:35.81
8 1059 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 1:41.17
9 1194 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV 1:43.50
10 1060 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM PV 1:44.37
11 1208 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 1:45.15
12 1069 REAM, BROOKE 8 HACC PV 1:47.06
13 1066 LUND, RACHEL 8 OCCS PV 1:47.45
14 1063 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 1:49.07
15 1134 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 1:52.39
16 1126 ERICKSON, Melissa 8 CUBU PV 1:54.44
17 1010 ROGERS, KATIE 7 RMSC PV 1:55.67
18 1145 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST PV 1:58.47
19 1212 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV 2:01.37
20 1082 DEFORD, KELSEY 7 HACC PV 2:02.03
21 1184 MOODY, RACHEL 8 CUBU PV 2:04.44
22 1349 DELANEY, KATIE 6 MSSC 2:12.87
23 1225 BRUMBAUGH, BECCA 8 YORK PV 2:16.75
- 1070 MAKAM, ONALEE 8 HACC PV DQ
- 1129 NEWMAN, Rebecca 8 CUBU PV NS
- 1030 CHUANG, CARA 8 RMSC PV NS
- 1232 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV NS
Women 8 & Under 100 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3040 RMSC A RMSC PV 1:05.42
2 3041 RMSC B RMSC PV 1:09.65
3 3015 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 1:13.75
4 3034 the Fish A FISH PV 1:16.96
5 3026 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK PV 1:19.68
6 3004 Herndon Aquatic Club A HACC PV 1:22.92
- 3017 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV NS
- 3035 the Fish B FISH PV NS
- 3016 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV NS
- 3008 AVST A AVST PV NS
Women 8 & Under 100 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3028 the Fish A FISH PV 1:25.66
2 3005 AVST A AVST PV 1:32.03
3 3021 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 1:34.14
4 3022 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 1:35.93
- 3025 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK PV DQ
- 3036 DCRP A DCRP DQ
- 3029 the Fish B FISH PV NS
- 3001 Herndon Aquatic Club A HACC PV NS