9th Bunkey Lewis Memorial Mini Meet
May 13-14, 2000
Event Results for Finals
Men 7 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1110 CRANFORD, Chris 7 RMSC PV 16.81
2 1273 PFISTER, ALEX 7 RMSC PV 17.06
3 1168 PHILLIPS, BRADLEY 7 CUBU PV 17.13
4 1118 ALLSOPP, MATTHEW 7 JFD PV 17.32
5 1307 FERRARO, ANDREW 7 FISH PV 17.62
6 1333 MUNCH, RICKY 6 FSSC PV 17.77
7 1128 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, Andr 7 CUBU PV 17.95
8 1322 THOMAS, MATT 7 RMSC PV 18.05
9 1160 KUNEC, MICHAEL 7 CUBU PV 18.43
10 1357 KUTLUCINAR, ATLEY 7 RMSC PV 18.83
11 1135 RAY, COREY 7 UNCUBPV 19.35
12 1319 BONHAG, COLIN 7 RMSC PV 19.67
13 1203 KOONS, Andrew 7 CUBU PV 19.82
14 1345 MARTINS, SCOTT 7 MSSC 20.21
15 1114 SHEERIN, Danny 7 RMSC PV 20.50
16 1006 DWIGANS, KENNETH 7 RMSC PV 20.64
17 1348 KOTONIAS, NICHOLAS 7 MSSC 20.89
18 1312 TOMAJCZYK, DREW 6 FISH PV 20.93
19 1055 PATTESON, AUSTIN 6 PM PV 21.16
20 1324 FINN, THOMAS 6 TITANPV 21.87
21 1005 FOLEY, MICHAEL 7 RMSC PV 22.39
22 1199 MATTIS, Mark 6 CUBU PV 22.41
23 1100 BACCUS, Nathan 7 CUBU PV 22.62
24 1034 YOSHITAKE, SHO 6 RMSC PV 23.23
25 1188 SNYDER, DAVID 7 CUBU PV 25.27
26 1124 EDMUNDS, MARSHALL 6 JFD PV 26.09
27 1264 BOWERS, BRADLEY 6 SNOW PV 26.12
28 1217 CURL, NICK 6 CUBU PV 26.57
29 1325 BRAY, BOBBY 7 ATC PV 26.59
30 1320 BYRD, BRIAN 6 RMSC PV 27.34
- 1044 WIMER, NICHOLAS 7 RMSC PV NS
- 1022 GUITON, JONAH 7 RMSC PV NS
- 1323 SHU, JACK 7 JFD PV NS
- 1147 PRICE, CARTER 7 AVST PV NS
- 1130 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, Flet 6 CUBU PV NS
Men 7 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1273 PFISTER, ALEX 7 RMSC PV 37.46
2 1118 ALLSOPP, MATTHEW 7 JFD PV 38.65
3 1110 CRANFORD, Chris 7 RMSC PV 38.71
4 1128 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, Andr 7 CUBU PV 39.50
5 1136 LUCAS, CAMERON 7 AVST PV 39.89
6 1307 FERRARO, ANDREW 7 FISH PV 41.51
7 1322 THOMAS, MATT 7 RMSC PV 41.68
8 1168 PHILLIPS, BRADLEY 7 CUBU PV 41.80
9 1006 DWIGANS, KENNETH 7 RMSC PV 42.92
10 1147 PRICE, CARTER 7 AVST PV 44.19
11 1114 SHEERIN, Danny 7 RMSC PV 44.23
12 1333 MUNCH, RICKY 6 FSSC PV 44.28
13 1312 TOMAJCZYK, DREW 6 FISH PV 46.45
14 1357 KUTLUCINAR, ATLEY 7 RMSC PV 46.52
15 1130 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, Flet 6 CUBU PV 46.85
16 1148 SARMAN, MARK 7 AVST PV 47.04
17 1146 PANDISH, MATTHEW 7 AVST PV 49.72
18 1034 YOSHITAKE, SHO 6 RMSC PV 51.18
19 1217 CURL, NICK 6 CUBU PV 56.59
20 1100 BACCUS, Nathan 7 CUBU PV 57.13
21 1124 EDMUNDS, MARSHALL 6 JFD PV 58.07
22 1188 SNYDER, DAVID 7 CUBU PV 1:00.71
23 1320 BYRD, BRIAN 6 RMSC PV 1:04.28
24 1350 MATHIS, JOSHUA 7 MSSC 1:25.09
25 1324 FINN, THOMAS 6 TITANPV 1:27.14
- 1013 LI, DENNIS 7 RMSC PV DQ
- 1044 WIMER, NICHOLAS 7 RMSC PV NS
- 1022 GUITON, JONAH 7 RMSC PV NS
- 1323 SHU, JACK 7 JFD PV NS
Men 7 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1160 KUNEC, MICHAEL 7 CUBU PV 21.13
2 1118 ALLSOPP, MATTHEW 7 JFD PV 21.27
3 1273 PFISTER, ALEX 7 RMSC PV 21.34
4 1110 CRANFORD, Chris 7 RMSC PV 21.59
5 1333 MUNCH, RICKY 6 FSSC PV 22.56
6 1307 FERRARO, ANDREW 7 FISH PV 22.82
7 1357 KUTLUCINAR, ATLEY 7 RMSC PV 23.37
8 1148 SARMAN, MARK 7 AVST PV 23.67
9 1114 SHEERIN, Danny 7 RMSC PV 23.89
10 1168 PHILLIPS, BRADLEY 7 CUBU PV 24.40
11 1147 PRICE, CARTER 7 AVST PV 24.43
12 1322 THOMAS, MATT 7 RMSC PV 25.31
13 1130 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, Flet 6 CUBU PV 25.63
14 1135 RAY, COREY 7 UNCUBPV 25.76
15 1324 FINN, THOMAS 6 TITANPV 26.25
16 1146 PANDISH, MATTHEW 7 AVST PV 27.40
17 1312 TOMAJCZYK, DREW 6 FISH PV 27.59
18 1124 EDMUNDS, MARSHALL 6 JFD PV 28.09
19 1320 BYRD, BRIAN 6 RMSC PV 28.40
20 1188 SNYDER, DAVID 7 CUBU PV 29.17
21 1013 LI, DENNIS 7 RMSC PV 29.35
22 1217 CURL, NICK 6 CUBU PV 30.10
23 1100 BACCUS, Nathan 7 CUBU PV 31.64
24 1350 MATHIS, JOSHUA 7 MSSC 37.95
- 1034 YOSHITAKE, SHO 6 RMSC PV DQ
- 1006 DWIGANS, KENNETH 7 RMSC PV DQ
- 1044 WIMER, NICHOLAS 7 RMSC PV NS
- 1022 GUITON, JONAH 7 RMSC PV NS
- 1323 SHU, JACK 7 JFD PV NS
Men 7 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1136 LUCAS, CAMERON 7 AVST PV 42.50
2 1128 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, Andr 7 CUBU PV 45.97
3 1160 KUNEC, MICHAEL 7 CUBU PV 46.37
4 1333 MUNCH, RICKY 6 FSSC PV 47.21
5 1168 PHILLIPS, BRADLEY 7 CUBU PV 48.54
6 1307 FERRARO, ANDREW 7 FISH PV 49.51
7 1110 CRANFORD, Chris 7 RMSC PV 49.53
8 1135 RAY, COREY 7 UNCUBPV 50.79
9 1357 KUTLUCINAR, ATLEY 7 RMSC PV 51.06
10 1312 TOMAJCZYK, DREW 6 FISH PV 58.99
11 1345 MARTINS, SCOTT 7 MSSC 59.00
12 1199 MATTIS, Mark 6 CUBU PV 1:03.05
13 1217 CURL, NICK 6 CUBU PV 1:06.13
14 1325 BRAY, BOBBY 7 ATC PV 1:08.75
15 1100 BACCUS, Nathan 7 CUBU PV 1:13.37
- 1006 DWIGANS, KENNETH 7 RMSC PV DQ
- 1044 WIMER, NICHOLAS 7 RMSC PV NS
- 1022 GUITON, JONAH 7 RMSC PV NS
Men 7 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1136 LUCAS, CAMERON 7 AVST PV 20.99
2 1110 CRANFORD, Chris 7 RMSC PV 22.12
3 1128 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, Andr 7 CUBU PV 22.18
4 1307 FERRARO, ANDREW 7 FISH PV 22.64
5 1273 PFISTER, ALEX 7 RMSC PV 22.71
6 1148 SARMAN, MARK 7 AVST PV 23.90
7 1114 SHEERIN, Danny 7 RMSC PV 24.13
8 1333 MUNCH, RICKY 6 FSSC PV 24.18
9 1168 PHILLIPS, BRADLEY 7 CUBU PV 25.91
10 1147 PRICE, CARTER 7 AVST PV 26.21
11 1135 RAY, COREY 7 UNCUBPV 27.88
12 1160 KUNEC, MICHAEL 7 CUBU PV 28.03
13 1322 THOMAS, MATT 7 RMSC PV 28.53
14 1312 TOMAJCZYK, DREW 6 FISH PV 29.99
15 1013 LI, DENNIS 7 RMSC PV 31.02
16 1324 FINN, THOMAS 6 TITANPV 31.82
17 1188 SNYDER, DAVID 7 CUBU PV 33.83
18 1034 YOSHITAKE, SHO 6 RMSC PV 34.34
- 1124 EDMUNDS, MARSHALL 6 JFD PV DQ
- 1118 ALLSOPP, MATTHEW 7 JFD PV DQ
- 1100 BACCUS, Nathan 7 CUBU PV DQ
- 1146 PANDISH, MATTHEW 7 AVST PV DQ
- 1006 DWIGANS, KENNETH 7 RMSC PV DQ
- 1357 KUTLUCINAR, ATLEY 7 RMSC PV DQ
- 1044 WIMER, NICHOLAS 7 RMSC PV NS
- 1022 GUITON, JONAH 7 RMSC PV NS
- 1323 SHU, JACK 7 JFD PV NS
- 1217 CURL, NICK 6 CUBU PV NS
Men 7 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1136 LUCAS, CAMERON 7 AVST PV 47.71
2 1110 CRANFORD, Chris 7 RMSC PV 50.40
3 1273 PFISTER, ALEX 7 RMSC PV 52.59
4 1203 KOONS, Andrew 7 CUBU PV 57.69
5 1114 SHEERIN, Danny 7 RMSC PV 57.75
6 1319 BONHAG, COLIN 7 RMSC PV 57.97
7 1333 MUNCH, RICKY 6 FSSC PV 57.98
8 1312 TOMAJCZYK, DREW 6 FISH PV 1:01.75
9 1325 BRAY, BOBBY 7 ATC PV 1:09.28
10 1188 SNYDER, DAVID 7 CUBU PV 1:11.50
11 1034 YOSHITAKE, SHO 6 RMSC PV 1:13.01
- 1118 ALLSOPP, MATTHEW 7 JFD PV DQ
- 1264 BOWERS, BRADLEY 6 SNOW PV DQ
- 1005 FOLEY, MICHAEL 7 RMSC PV DQ
- 1324 FINN, THOMAS 6 TITANPV DQ
- 1055 PATTESON, AUSTIN 6 PM PV DQ
- 1348 KOTONIAS, NICHOLAS 7 MSSC DQ
- 1044 WIMER, NICHOLAS 7 RMSC PV NS
Men 7 & Under 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1168 PHILLIPS, BRADLEY 7 CUBU PV 18.66
2 1273 PFISTER, ALEX 7 RMSC PV 19.87
3 1118 ALLSOPP, MATTHEW 7 JFD PV 21.13
4 1128 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, Andr 7 CUBU PV 21.16
5 1319 BONHAG, COLIN 7 RMSC PV 21.93
6 1307 FERRARO, ANDREW 7 FISH PV 22.77
7 1322 THOMAS, MATT 7 RMSC PV 23.16
8 1160 KUNEC, MICHAEL 7 CUBU PV 23.32
9 1357 KUTLUCINAR, ATLEY 7 RMSC PV 23.86
10 1348 KOTONIAS, NICHOLAS 7 MSSC 23.91
11 1130 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, Flet 6 CUBU PV 24.43
12 1006 DWIGANS, KENNETH 7 RMSC PV 25.49
13 1135 RAY, COREY 7 UNCUBPV 25.84
14 1114 SHEERIN, Danny 7 RMSC PV 26.97
15 1034 YOSHITAKE, SHO 6 RMSC PV 29.20
16 1345 MARTINS, SCOTT 7 MSSC 29.34
17 1203 KOONS, Andrew 7 CUBU PV 29.50
18 1055 PATTESON, AUSTIN 6 PM PV 30.06
- 1264 BOWERS, BRADLEY 6 SNOW PV DQ
- 1136 LUCAS, CAMERON 7 AVST PV DQ
- 1217 CURL, NICK 6 CUBU PV DQ
- 1324 FINN, THOMAS 6 TITANPV DQ
- 1188 SNYDER, DAVID 7 CUBU PV DQ
- 1005 FOLEY, MICHAEL 7 RMSC PV DQ
- 1022 GUITON, JONAH 7 RMSC PV NS
- 1147 PRICE, CARTER 7 AVST PV NS