Early Bird Long Course
Invitational
Prince Georges Sports
& Learning Center
Landover, Maryland
May
6-7, 2000
PVC-00-0506-51
Women 15 & Over 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1523 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 16 OCCS PV 29.25 -
2 1651 AZAROFF, RACHEL 15 UNCUBPV 30.35 -
3 1132 BRAUN, KRISTEN 16 HACC PV 30.53 -
4 1465 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 30.67 -
5 1317 MILLER, DEBORAH 16 YORK PV 31.09 -
6 1311 WOODWORTH, LOLA 16 YORK PV 31.17 -
7 1318 THOMPSON, SARAH 16 YORK PV 31.22 -
8 1554 HOLLINGER, WESLEY 16 OCCS PV 31.47 -
9 1436 RAWSON, LAURA 15 RMSC PV 31.72 -
10 1049 MCSWEEN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV 31.78 -
11 1193 DEMMON, LAUREN 16 SNOW PV 31.85 -
12 1698 SANDERS, SAMANTHA 15 MSSC PV 32.13 -
13 1187 MOATS, KRISTIN 16 SNOW PV 32.26 -
14 1039 SCHUPP, AMANDA 15 UNCUBPV 32.61 -
15 1421 ELLISON, JADE 17 MMSC PV 32.70 -
16 1320 CRUMPLER, LAURA 15 YORK PV 32.72 -
17 1080 JORDAN, LATISHA 15 CUBU PV 32.79 -
18 1441 BUTZ, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 32.81 -
19 1558 TORO, OLIVIA 17 OCCS PV 32.83 -
20 1712 JONES, CAITLIN 15 MSSC PV 33.14 -
21 1430 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 33.20 -
22 1046 BUTTERWORTH, MINDY 15 CUBU PV 34.23 -
23 1434 BAUM, ALLISON 16 RMSC PV 35.08 -
24 1424 DAVIS, TONI 18 MMSC PV 38.91 -
25 1111 WILSON, AMANDA 15 DCRP PV 38.92 -
26 1716 BLOUIN, ERICA 16 MSSC PV 39.97 -
- 1309 BROSNAN, SHEILA 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1308 PECKINPAUGH, AMY 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1307 BERTERA, ANGELENA 16 YORK PV NS -
- 1319 TOTH, ASHLEY 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1277 FLOOD, CHRISTINE 16 VSC PV NS -
- 1196 HAMSON, STEPHANIE 16 SNOW PV NS -
- 1510 HARMON, KATIE 17 BAAC MD NS -
- 1152 TEAGUE, REBEKAH 15 HACC PV NS -
- 1127 PAUL, AMANDA 17 HACC PV NS -
- 1476 STOEVER, MEREDITH 17 WARD PV NS -
- 1062 DONLEY, Jackie 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1425 FAX, ALLISON 17 MMSC PV NS -
- 1048 BARRAR, ANNE 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1047 GREENE, EMILY 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1324 JEFFERS, KELSEY 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1552 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 17 OCCS PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1039 SCHUPP, AMANDA 15 UNCUBPV 1:03.43 -
1 1523 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 16 OCCS PV 1:03.43 -
3 1712 JONES, CAITLIN 15 MSSC PV 1:03.95 -
3 1560 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 1:03.95 -
5 1543 RAZO, ASHLEY 16 OCCS PV 1:05.47 -
5 1638 DOMENECH, EMILY 15 AVST PV 1:05.47 -
7 1193 DEMMON, LAUREN 16 SNOW PV 1:08.66 -
7 1143 WALSH, MASON 15 HACC PV 1:08.66 -
9 1698 SANDERS, SAMANTHA 15 MSSC PV 1:09.99 -
9 1651 AZAROFF, RACHEL 15 UNCUBPV 1:09.99 -
11 1260 KNOBLACH, KRISTIN 16 TNT PV 1:10.35 -
12 1046 BUTTERWORTH, MINDY 15 CUBU PV 1:10.66 -
13 1737 MOORE, ASHLEY 16 UNAT PV 1:10.94 -
14 1232 SCHOELEN, ASHLEY 15 TNT PV 1:11.01 -
15 1041 FLOYD, SAMANTHA 16 CUBU PV 1:11.04 -
16 1701 LONCHYNA, MOTRIA 18 MSSC PV 1:11.73 -
17 1111 WILSON, AMANDA 15 DCRP PV 1:12.01 -
18 1606 SHEETS, ASHLEY 16 AVST PV 1:12.64 -
19 1196 HAMSON, STEPHANIE 16 SNOW PV 1:14.64 -
20 1476 STOEVER, MEREDITH 17 WARD PV 1:14.82 -
21 1510 HARMON, KATIE 17 BAAC MD 1:14.95 -
22 1424 DAVIS, TONI 18 MMSC PV 1:33.88 -
- 1047 GREENE, EMILY 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1484 OLCESE, STEPHANIE 16 WARD PV NS -
- 1553 HOLLINGER, KENDALL 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1425 FAX, ALLISON 17 MMSC PV NS -
- 1552 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 17 OCCS PV NS -
- 1421 ELLISON, JADE 17 MMSC PV NS -
- 1277 FLOOD, CHRISTINE 16 VSC PV NS -
- 1049 MCSWEEN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV NS -
- 1152 TEAGUE, REBEKAH 15 HACC PV NS -
- 1519 BROWN, RIAN 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1141 SIMPSON, ERIN 15 HACC PV NS -
- 1187 MOATS, KRISTIN 16 SNOW PV NS -
- 1062 DONLEY, Jackie 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1610 PEARSON, COLLEEN 16 AVST PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1310 HENDERSON, DIANA 16 YORK PV 2:15.33 -
2 1560 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 2:16.48 -
3 1476 STOEVER, MEREDITH 17 WARD PV 2:18.75 -
4 1023 HNATH, LILLIAN 17 CUBU PV 2:22.37 -
5 1037 PHELPS, HOLLY 16 UNCUBPV 2:24.49 -
6 1132 BRAUN, KRISTEN 16 HACC PV 2:27.90 -
7 1685 GUEST, JENNY 15 TNT PV 2:29.45 -
8 1312 KEARNEY, PATTI 17 YORK PV 2:30.10 -
9 1434 BAUM, ALLISON 16 RMSC PV 2:31.28 -
10 1651 AZAROFF, RACHEL 15 UNCUBPV 2:31.38 -
11 1091 GAINES, ALEXIS 15 DCRP PV 2:31.42 -
12 1441 BUTZ, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 2:31.73 -
13 1465 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 2:31.99 -
14 1430 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 2:33.86 -
15 1039 SCHUPP, AMANDA 15 UNCUBPV 2:34.29 -
16 1187 MOATS, KRISTIN 16 SNOW PV 2:35.66 -
17 1734 HAYES, CARLA 15 UNAT PV 2:35.82 -
18 1712 JONES, CAITLIN 15 MSSC PV 2:36.13 -
19 1080 JORDAN, LATISHA 15 CUBU PV 2:37.82 -
20 1193 DEMMON, LAUREN 16 SNOW PV 2:39.91 -
21 1519 BROWN, RIAN 16 OCCS PV 2:41.45 -
22 1046 BUTTERWORTH, MINDY 15 CUBU PV 2:42.40 -
23 1698 SANDERS, SAMANTHA 15 MSSC PV 2:43.16 -
24 1421 ELLISON, JADE 17 MMSC PV 2:48.18 -
25 1737 MOORE, ASHLEY 16 UNAT PV 2:49.18 -
26 1424 DAVIS, TONI 18 MMSC PV 3:29.68 -
27 1111 WILSON, AMANDA 15 DCRP PV 4:00.69 -
- 1716 BLOUIN, ERICA 16 MSSC PV DQ -
Women 15 & Over 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1476 STOEVER, MEREDITH 17 WARD PV 1:11.08 -
2 1539 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 1:14.92 -
3 1725 JU, LESLIE 15 FISH PV 1:18.44 -
4 1023 HNATH, LILLIAN 17 CUBU PV 1:18.65 -
5 1193 DEMMON, LAUREN 16 SNOW PV 1:20.70 -
6 1256 WEISSMAN, SARAH 16 TNT PV 1:20.71 -
7 1726 LANE-ROBERTS, EMILY 15 FISH PV 1:22.85 -
8 1132 BRAUN, KRISTEN 16 HACC PV 1:23.71 -
9 1638 DOMENECH, EMILY 15 AVST PV 1:23.93 -
10 1651 AZAROFF, RACHEL 15 UNCUBPV 1:24.28 -
11 1049 MCSWEEN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV 1:24.98 -
12 1554 HOLLINGER, WESLEY 16 OCCS PV 1:25.58 -
13 1558 TORO, OLIVIA 17 OCCS PV 1:25.69 -
14 1041 FLOYD, SAMANTHA 16 CUBU PV 1:26.41 -
15 1606 SHEETS, ASHLEY 16 AVST PV 1:27.25 -
16 1046 BUTTERWORTH, MINDY 15 CUBU PV 1:27.70 -
17 1421 ELLISON, JADE 17 MMSC PV 1:44.70 -
18 1424 DAVIS, TONI 18 MMSC PV 1:53.83 -
19 1111 WILSON, AMANDA 15 DCRP PV 1:54.20 -
- 1553 HOLLINGER, KENDALL 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1277 FLOOD, CHRISTINE 16 VSC PV NS -
- 1260 KNOBLACH, KRISTIN 16 TNT PV NS -
- 1484 OLCESE, STEPHANIE 16 WARD PV NS -
- 1735 HICKS, TALIA 17 UNAT PV NS -
- 1425 FAX, ALLISON 17 MMSC PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1124 MIDDLEMORE, LOUISE GMU PV 1:17.86 -
2 1143 WALSH, MASON 15 HACC PV 1:24.70 -
3 1132 BRAUN, KRISTEN 16 HACC PV 1:24.95 -
4 1127 PAUL, AMANDA 17 HACC PV 1:29.61 -
5 1726 LANE-ROBERTS, EMILY 15 FISH PV 1:29.96 -
6 1539 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 1:30.61 -
7 1519 BROWN, RIAN 16 OCCS PV 1:31.16 -
8 1727 MARSILII, MEGAN 15 FISH PV 1:31.55 -
9 1543 RAZO, ASHLEY 16 OCCS PV 1:32.28 -
10 1560 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 1:32.41 -
11 1037 PHELPS, HOLLY 16 UNCUBPV 1:33.13 -
12 1724 JU, JENNIFER 17 FISH PV 1:33.17 -
13 1554 HOLLINGER, WESLEY 16 OCCS PV 1:33.63 -
14 1482 LEWIS, JESSICA 16 WARD PV 1:34.83 -
15 1421 ELLISON, JADE 17 MMSC PV 1:36.46 -
16 1737 MOORE, ASHLEY 16 UNAT PV 1:44.31 -
17 1424 DAVIS, TONI 18 MMSC PV 2:05.18 -
18 1111 WILSON, AMANDA 15 DCRP PV 2:16.73 -
- 1510 HARMON, KATIE 17 BAAC MD NS -
- 1196 HAMSON, STEPHANIE 16 SNOW PV NS -
- 1552 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 17 OCCS PV NS -
- 1152 TEAGUE, REBEKAH 15 HACC PV NS -
- 1425 FAX, ALLISON 17 MMSC PV NS -
- 1047 GREENE, EMILY 17 CUBU PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1560 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 1:08.63 -
2 1539 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 1:13.30 -
3 1651 AZAROFF, RACHEL 15 UNCUBPV 1:13.40 -
4 1476 STOEVER, MEREDITH 17 WARD PV 1:13.92 -
5 1465 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 1:14.70 -
6 1523 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 16 OCCS PV 1:14.96 -
7 1311 WOODWORTH, LOLA 16 YORK PV 1:15.14 -
8 1132 BRAUN, KRISTEN 16 HACC PV 1:15.74 -
9 1436 RAWSON, LAURA 15 RMSC PV 1:16.15 -
10 1734 HAYES, CARLA 15 UNAT PV 1:18.79 -
11 1319 TOTH, ASHLEY 15 YORK PV 1:18.88 -
12 1256 WEISSMAN, SARAH 16 TNT PV 1:19.33 -
13 1441 BUTZ, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 1:19.98 -
14 1049 MCSWEEN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV 1:20.52 -
15 1187 MOATS, KRISTIN 16 SNOW PV 1:21.27 -
16 1318 THOMPSON, SARAH 16 YORK PV 1:23.42 -
17 1421 ELLISON, JADE 17 MMSC PV 1:23.74 -
18 1320 CRUMPLER, LAURA 15 YORK PV 1:24.60 -
19 1698 SANDERS, SAMANTHA 15 MSSC PV 1:28.48 -
20 1317 MILLER, DEBORAH 16 YORK PV 1:28.85 -
21 1737 MOORE, ASHLEY 16 UNAT PV 1:29.04 -
22 1558 TORO, OLIVIA 17 OCCS PV 1:29.14 -
23 1424 DAVIS, TONI 18 MMSC PV 1:44.37 -
24 1111 WILSON, AMANDA 15 DCRP PV 2:10.96 -
- 1127 PAUL, AMANDA 17 HACC PV NS -
- 1048 BARRAR, ANNE 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1552 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 17 OCCS PV NS -
- 1335 RIMKUS, LAURA 17 YORK PV NS -
- 1484 OLCESE, STEPHANIE 16 WARD PV NS -
- 1304 KEANEY, ALICE 17 YORK PV NS -
- 1309 BROSNAN, SHEILA 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1277 FLOOD, CHRISTINE 16 VSC PV NS -
- 1308 PECKINPAUGH, AMY 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1307 BERTERA, ANGELENA 16 YORK PV NS -
- 1735 HICKS, TALIA 17 UNAT PV NS -
Women 15 & Over 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1124 MIDDLEMORE, LOUISE GMU PV 2:35.24 -
2 1523 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 16 OCCS PV 2:35.70 -
3 1560 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 2:36.16 -
4 1543 RAZO, ASHLEY 16 OCCS PV 2:37.45 -
5 1132 BRAUN, KRISTEN 16 HACC PV 2:46.14 -
6 1727 MARSILII, MEGAN 15 FISH PV 2:46.60 -
7 1726 LANE-ROBERTS, EMILY 15 FISH PV 2:48.35 -
8 1037 PHELPS, HOLLY 16 UNCUBPV 2:49.23 -
9 1554 HOLLINGER, WESLEY 16 OCCS PV 2:49.66 -
10 1734 HAYES, CARLA 15 UNAT PV 2:50.34 -
11 1724 JU, JENNIFER 17 FISH PV 2:51.00 -
12 1685 GUEST, JENNY 15 TNT PV 2:51.35 -
13 1712 JONES, CAITLIN 15 MSSC PV 2:54.53 -
14 1187 MOATS, KRISTIN 16 SNOW PV 2:55.86 -
15 1039 SCHUPP, AMANDA 15 UNCUBPV 2:56.97 -
16 1519 BROWN, RIAN 16 OCCS PV 2:58.07 -
17 1482 LEWIS, JESSICA 16 WARD PV 2:59.77 -
18 1091 GAINES, ALEXIS 15 DCRP PV 3:01.42 -
19 1606 SHEETS, ASHLEY 16 AVST PV 3:02.88 -
20 1698 SANDERS, SAMANTHA 15 MSSC PV 3:06.33 -
21 1558 TORO, OLIVIA 17 OCCS PV 3:09.79 -
22 1610 PEARSON, COLLEEN 16 AVST PV 3:11.34 -
- 1023 HNATH, LILLIAN 17 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1553 HOLLINGER, KENDALL 16 OCCS PV NS -
Women Senior 400 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1725 JU, LESLIE 15 FISH PV 4:46.60 -
2 1124 MIDDLEMORE, LOUISE GMU PV 4:47.11 -
3 1523 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 16 OCCS PV 4:49.61 -
4 1023 HNATH, LILLIAN 17 CUBU PV 4:58.14 -
5 1497 DUNNIGAN, AMANDA 12 BAAC MD 4:58.20 -
6 1539 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 5:01.59 -
7 1127 PAUL, AMANDA 17 HACC PV 5:05.27 -
8 1037 PHELPS, HOLLY 16 UNCUBPV 5:08.40 -
9 1724 JU, JENNIFER 17 FISH PV 5:19.54 -
10 1711 JARVIS, KASSANDRA 12 MSSC PV 5:22.85 -
11 1503 BROWN, TAYLOR 11 BAAC MD 5:23.12 -
12 1256 WEISSMAN, SARAH 16 TNT PV 5:24.67 -
13 1685 GUEST, JENNY 15 TNT PV 5:26.82 -
14 1236 DINENNA, MAIRID 11 TNT PV 5:28.07 -
15 1712 JONES, CAITLIN 15 MSSC PV 5:31.29 -
16 1187 MOATS, KRISTIN 16 SNOW PV 5:32.09 -
17 1091 GAINES, ALEXIS 15 DCRP PV 5:32.50 -
18 1638 DOMENECH, EMILY 15 AVST PV 5:39.86 -
19 1039 SCHUPP, AMANDA 15 UNCUBPV 5:40.20 -
20 1547 PENNING, Liz 14 OCCS PV 5:43.37 -
21 1558 TORO, OLIVIA 17 OCCS PV 5:46.59 -
22 1046 BUTTERWORTH, MINDY 15 CUBU PV 5:48.46 -
23 1496 BARNES, ALLISON 11 BAAC MD 5:49.12 -
24 1701 LONCHYNA, MOTRIA 18 MSSC PV 5:51.24 -
25 1243 MOORES, KRISTEN 11 TNT PV 5:55.67 -
26 1698 SANDERS, SAMANTHA 15 MSSC PV 5:57.08 -
27 1193 DEMMON, LAUREN 16 SNOW PV 5:57.10 -
- 1610 PEARSON, COLLEEN 16 AVST PV NS -
Women Senior 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1539 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 2:43.74 -
2 1023 HNATH, LILLIAN 17 CUBU PV 2:47.23 -
3 1667 ROBERTS, BECKY 12 RMSC PV 2:47.87 -
4 1318 THOMPSON, SARAH 16 YORK PV 2:48.06 -
5 1248 MARMILLION, MEGHAN 16 TNT PV 2:48.63 -
6 1685 GUEST, JENNY 15 TNT PV 2:53.57 -
7 1317 MILLER, DEBORAH 16 YORK PV 2:54.45 -
8 1434 BAUM, ALLISON 16 RMSC PV 2:56.86 -
9 1256 WEISSMAN, SARAH 16 TNT PV 2:57.15 -
10 1039 SCHUPP, AMANDA 15 UNCUBPV 2:59.96 -
11 1080 JORDAN, LATISHA 15 CUBU PV 3:00.67 -
12 1712 JONES, CAITLIN 15 MSSC PV 3:02.13 -
13 1430 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 3:05.38 -
14 1268 SCANLON, MAURYA 11 TNT PV 3:05.54 -
15 1558 TORO, OLIVIA 17 OCCS PV 3:07.08 -
16 1091 GAINES, ALEXIS 15 DCRP PV 3:07.37 -
17 1320 CRUMPLER, LAURA 15 YORK PV 3:08.24 -
18 1716 BLOUIN, ERICA 16 MSSC PV 3:33.85 -
- 1319 TOTH, ASHLEY 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1476 STOEVER, MEREDITH 17 WARD PV NS -
Women Senior 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1311 WOODWORTH, LOLA 16 YORK PV 2:44.53 -
2 1334 BUCK, COCO 17 YORK PV 2:45.78 -
3 1124 MIDDLEMORE, LOUISE GMU PV 2:45.84 -
4 1312 KEARNEY, PATTI 17 YORK PV 3:07.72 -
5 1310 HENDERSON, DIANA 16 YORK PV 3:09.70 -
6 1141 SIMPSON, ERIN 15 HACC PV 3:14.40 -
7 1519 BROWN, RIAN 16 OCCS PV 3:15.25 -
8 1248 MARMILLION, MEGHAN 16 TNT PV 3:20.52 -
Women Senior 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1725 JU, LESLIE 15 FISH PV 2:37.39 -
2 1727 MARSILII, MEGAN 15 FISH PV 2:43.07 -
3 1685 GUEST, JENNY 15 TNT PV 2:50.23 -
4 1711 JARVIS, KASSANDRA 12 MSSC PV 2:51.28 -
5 1236 DINENNA, MAIRID 11 TNT PV 2:57.01 -
6 1734 HAYES, CARLA 15 UNAT PV 3:03.93 -
7 1091 GAINES, ALEXIS 15 DCRP PV 3:08.07 -
8 1243 MOORES, KRISTEN 11 TNT PV 3:21.66 -
9 1701 LONCHYNA, MOTRIA 18 MSSC PV 3:27.83 -
Women Senior 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1560 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 5:29.31 -
2 1523 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 16 OCCS PV 5:36.54 -
3 1539 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 5:48.76 -
4 1023 HNATH, LILLIAN 17 CUBU PV 5:55.21 -
5 1037 PHELPS, HOLLY 16 UNCUBPV 5:58.34 -
6 1554 HOLLINGER, WESLEY 16 OCCS PV 6:02.62 -
7 1248 MARMILLION, MEGHAN 16 TNT PV 6:07.24 -
8 1685 GUEST, JENNY 15 TNT PV 6:09.53 -
9 1256 WEISSMAN, SARAH 16 TNT PV 6:11.08 -
10 1243 MOORES, KRISTEN 11 TNT PV 6:31.94 -
11 1091 GAINES, ALEXIS 15 DCRP PV 6:35.29 -
12 1705 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 9 MSSC PV 6:40.76 -
13 1268 SCANLON, MAURYA 11 TNT PV 6:45.54 -
14 1704 GLASSER, RACHEL 10 MSSC PV 7:10.67 -
- 1543 RAZO, ASHLEY 16 OCCS PV NS -