Early Bird Long Course
Invitational
Prince Georges Sports
& Learning Center
Landover, Maryland
May
6-7, 2000
PVC-00-0506-51
Women 13-14 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1439 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 29.73 -
2 1158 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 14 HACC PV 30.24 -
3 1114 TARNER, LINDSAY 13 FAST PV 30.57 -
4 1661 KAREL, EMILY 13 RMSC PV 30.73 -
5 1184 WELLS, ASHLEY 13 SNOW PV 31.19 -
6 1160 ALLEN, MICHELLE 14 SNOW PV 31.27 -
7 1650 STEPHENS, TIA 13 CUBU PV 31.94 -
8 1336 COOPER, Maggie 13 CUBU PV 32.09 -
9 1665 ROBINSON, LISA 14 RMSC PV 32.41 -
10 1082 MANTELLO, JOANNA 14 CUBU PV 32.78 -
11 1666 SMITH, MEGAN 13 RMSC PV 32.80 -
12 1134 HOWELLS, JACQUIE 13 HACC PV 32.93 -
13 1297 BARR, DACIA 13 VSC PV 33.18 -
14 1451 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 33.33 -
15 1442 STEWART, COLLEEN 13 RMSC PV 34.23 -
16 1142 THOMPSON, MAUREEN 14 HACC PV 34.46 -
17 1708 HUSSON, ELIZABETH 14 MSSC PV 34.53 -
18 1325 MARSALLO, LEAH 14 YORK PV 34.54 -
19 1431 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 13 RMSC PV 34.93 -
20 1167 FERRIGNO, NATALIE 14 SNOW PV 35.60 -
21 1507 WILLIAMS, BRIE 14 BAAC MD 37.12 -
22 1089 YARBROUGH, ANGELICA 14 CUBU PV 37.78 -
- 1533 COUSINS, ROBIN 14 OCCS PV NS -
- 1367 BURTON, Tina 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1061 KNIZNER, Lauren 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1040 STRITE, AMANDA 13 UNCUBPV NS -
- 1347 HOOPENGARDNER, Laura 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1322 SODHA, SONAL 13 YORK PV NS -
- 1321 SODHA, POOJA 14 YORK PV NS -
- 1445 HAIBEL, ELIZABETH 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1313 BOYT, JENNA 13 YORK PV NS -
- 1238 PHELAN, PAMELA 13 TNT PV NS -
- 1205 STEINHICE, SARAH 13 SNOW PV NS -
- 1652 MANZHUKA, ANNA 13 CUBU PV NS -
Women 13-14 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1649 MOBLEY, BECKY 13 ATC PV 1:06.19 -
2 1064 DAVIS, Emerson 14 UNCUBPV 1:06.49 -
3 1729 PHYSIOC, FELICE 13 FISH PV 1:07.45 -
4 1646 KELLY, EMILY C 13 AVST PV 1:07.56 -
5 1271 DE ORNELLAS, ELIZABETH 13 VSC PV 1:07.83 -
6 1160 ALLEN, MICHELLE 14 SNOW PV 1:08.44 -
7 1535 DANCHAK, JANEL 14 OCCS PV 1:08.55 -
8 1282 PREVOST, KATHLEEN 14 VSC PV 1:08.67 -
9 1534 VERDUCCI, KARA 14 OCCS PV 1:09.78 -
10 1354 SMITH, Ashley 13 CUBU PV 1:09.89 -
11 1650 STEPHENS, TIA 13 CUBU PV 1:10.59 -
12 1336 COOPER, Maggie 13 CUBU PV 1:10.73 -
13 1679 TWOMEY, HANNAH 13 PM PV 1:11.45 -
14 1607 MCCLIMANS, CHLOE 13 AVST PV 1:11.91 -
15 1138 REAM, ALANNA 13 HACC PV 1:12.68 -
16 1522 RUSSELL, LINDSAY 14 OCCS PV 1:13.23 -
17 1621 LUNA, AMY 14 AVST PV 1:13.60 -
18 1185 WILLINGHAM, KELSEY 13 SNOW PV 1:14.98 -
19 1708 HUSSON, ELIZABETH 14 MSSC PV 1:15.95 -
20 1142 THOMPSON, MAUREEN 14 HACC PV 1:16.54 -
21 1184 WELLS, ASHLEY 13 SNOW PV 1:16.71 -
22 1167 FERRIGNO, NATALIE 14 SNOW PV 1:20.33 -
23 1644 WILSON, ADRIANE 14 AVST PV 1:22.02 -
24 1427 ROBINSON, DANIELLE 14 MMSC PV 1:27.48 -
- 1134 HOWELLS, JACQUIE 13 HACC PV NS -
- 1061 KNIZNER, Lauren 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1507 WILLIAMS, BRIE 14 BAAC MD NS -
- 1499 FEASTER, STACIE 13 BAAC MD NS -
- 1401 APONTE, Sammy 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1367 BURTON, Tina 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1205 STEINHICE, SARAH 13 SNOW PV NS -
- 1347 HOOPENGARDNER, Laura 13 CUBU PV NS -
Women 13-14 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1439 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 2:21.02 -
2 1016 POOL, ALEXIA 14 CUBU PV 2:23.43 -
3 1486 BARNES, AMANDA 13 BAAC MD 2:23.56 -
4 1561 URSO, KERRY 13 OCCS PV 2:24.57 -
5 1525 LINDBERG, SARAH 13 OCCS PV 2:25.35 -
6 1535 DANCHAK, JANEL 14 OCCS PV 2:27.31 -
7 1034 MURPHY, CAROLYN 14 CUBU PV 2:27.43 -
8 1064 DAVIS, Emerson 14 UNCUBPV 2:27.89 -
9 1534 VERDUCCI, KARA 14 OCCS PV 2:29.10 -
10 1158 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 14 HACC PV 2:29.89 -
11 1661 KAREL, EMILY 13 RMSC PV 2:30.36 -
12 1494 STRASDAUSKAS, BRITTANY 14 BAAC MD 2:30.39 -
13 1114 TARNER, LINDSAY 13 FAST PV 2:30.59 -
14 1354 SMITH, Ashley 13 CUBU PV 2:31.11 -
15 1451 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 2:32.31 -
16 1679 TWOMEY, HANNAH 13 PM PV 2:32.51 -
17 1385 VARNER, Hannah 13 RMSC PV 2:32.59 -
18 1498 DUNNIGAN, SHANNON 14 BAAC MD 2:33.69 -
19 1033 ZHENG, LILY 13 CUBU PV 2:34.23 -
20 1650 STEPHENS, TIA 13 CUBU PV 2:35.20 -
21 1557 TORO, Annie 14 OCCS PV 2:35.21 -
22 1160 ALLEN, MICHELLE 14 SNOW PV 2:35.22 -
23 1442 STEWART, COLLEEN 13 RMSC PV 2:38.75 -
24 1431 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 13 RMSC PV 2:40.41 -
25 1297 BARR, DACIA 13 VSC PV 2:41.08 -
26 1405 PESSES, JORDAN 14 RMSC PV 2:41.54 -
27 1540 DOLL, JENNIE 13 OCCS PV 2:42.50 -
28 1184 WELLS, ASHLEY 13 SNOW PV 2:42.67 -
29 1744 WEAVER, MEGHAN 14 UNAT PV 2:42.96 -
30 1708 HUSSON, ELIZABETH 14 MSSC PV 2:44.14 -
31 1082 MANTELLO, JOANNA 14 CUBU PV 2:46.95 -
32 1113 PEKO - SPICER, ABIGAIL 14 FAST PV 2:47.22 -
33 1012 MILLMAN, JESSICA 13 CUBU PV 2:52.79 -
34 1136 JONES, ERIN RIANN 14 HACC PV 2:53.66 -
35 1167 FERRIGNO, NATALIE 14 SNOW PV 3:00.31 -
36 1507 WILLIAMS, BRIE 14 BAAC MD 3:05.21 -
37 1089 YARBROUGH, ANGELICA 14 CUBU PV 3:07.73 -
- 1665 ROBINSON, LISA 14 RMSC PV NS -
Women 13-14 400 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1729 PHYSIOC, FELICE 13 FISH PV 4:51.15 -
2 1486 BARNES, AMANDA 13 BAAC MD 5:05.35 -
3 1561 URSO, KERRY 13 OCCS PV 5:06.60 -
4 1016 POOL, ALEXIA 14 CUBU PV 5:10.33 -
5 1742 HODGES, KATIE 13 PM PV 5:11.49 -
6 1535 DANCHAK, JANEL 14 OCCS PV 5:12.61 -
7 1534 VERDUCCI, KARA 14 OCCS PV 5:12.87 -
8 1743 KEITH, KENDRA 13 PM PV 5:13.04 -
9 1498 DUNNIGAN, SHANNON 14 BAAC MD 5:18.00 -
10 1494 STRASDAUSKAS, BRITTANY 14 BAAC MD 5:19.10 -
11 1683 ASHLEY, SUSANNA 14 TNT PV 5:19.29 -
12 1525 LINDBERG, SARAH 13 OCCS PV 5:26.86 -
13 1214 KLICH, AVRYL 13 TNT PV 5:29.98 -
14 1557 TORO, Annie 14 OCCS PV 5:32.62 -
15 1160 ALLEN, MICHELLE 14 SNOW PV 5:34.70 -
16 1607 MCCLIMANS, CHLOE 13 AVST PV 5:34.85 -
17 1540 DOLL, JENNIE 13 OCCS PV 5:48.59 -
18 1142 THOMPSON, MAUREEN 14 HACC PV 5:54.64 -
19 1184 WELLS, ASHLEY 13 SNOW PV 6:07.02 -
20 1136 JONES, ERIN RIANN 14 HACC PV 6:14.71 -
21 1167 FERRIGNO, NATALIE 14 SNOW PV 6:15.46 -
- 1040 STRITE, AMANDA 13 UNCUBPV NS -
Women 13-14 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1016 POOL, ALEXIA 14 CUBU PV 1:14.78 -
2 1649 MOBLEY, BECKY 13 ATC PV 1:15.35 -
3 1064 DAVIS, Emerson 14 UNCUBPV 1:18.40 -
4 1683 ASHLEY, SUSANNA 14 TNT PV 1:18.69 -
5 1486 BARNES, AMANDA 13 BAAC MD 1:19.95 -
6 1561 URSO, KERRY 13 OCCS PV 1:20.45 -
7 1336 COOPER, Maggie 13 CUBU PV 1:20.50 -
8 1160 ALLEN, MICHELLE 14 SNOW PV 1:21.59 -
9 1271 DE ORNELLAS, ELIZABETH 13 VSC PV 1:22.01 -
10 1282 PREVOST, KATHLEEN 14 VSC PV 1:22.12 -
11 1742 HODGES, KATIE 13 PM PV 1:22.34 -
12 1138 REAM, ALANNA 13 HACC PV 1:23.50 -
13 1621 LUNA, AMY 14 AVST PV 1:25.13 -
14 1708 HUSSON, ELIZABETH 14 MSSC PV 1:27.25 -
15 1626 BOSTWICK, DALE 14 AVST PV 1:29.49 -
16 1167 FERRIGNO, NATALIE 14 SNOW PV 1:30.40 -
17 1650 STEPHENS, TIA 13 CUBU PV 1:30.53 -
18 1136 JONES, ERIN RIANN 14 HACC PV 1:34.56 -
19 1012 MILLMAN, JESSICA 13 CUBU PV 1:35.24 -
20 1427 ROBINSON, DANIELLE 14 MMSC PV 1:54.01 -
- 1205 STEINHICE, SARAH 13 SNOW PV NS -
- 1134 HOWELLS, JACQUIE 13 HACC PV NS -
- 1034 MURPHY, CAROLYN 14 CUBU PV NS -
- 1015 VON PALUBITZKI, NASTASS13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1533 COUSINS, ROBIN 14 OCCS PV NS -
- 1061 KNIZNER, Lauren 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1367 BURTON, Tina 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1347 HOOPENGARDNER, Laura 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1507 WILLIAMS, BRIE 14 BAAC MD NS -
- 1249 RICHARDSON, LISA 13 TNT PV NS -
- 1144 YI, JOANNE 14 HACC PV NS -
- 1238 PHELAN, PAMELA 13 TNT PV NS -
Women 13-14 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1016 POOL, ALEXIA 14 CUBU PV 2:43.21 -
2 1354 SMITH, Ashley 13 CUBU PV 2:47.53 -
3 1683 ASHLEY, SUSANNA 14 TNT PV 2:47.77 -
4 1486 BARNES, AMANDA 13 BAAC MD 2:50.15 -
5 1064 DAVIS, Emerson 14 UNCUBPV 2:50.24 -
6 1158 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 14 HACC PV 2:50.37 -
7 1160 ALLEN, MICHELLE 14 SNOW PV 2:56.50 -
8 1451 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 2:56.64 -
9 1336 COOPER, Maggie 13 CUBU PV 2:57.51 -
10 1442 STEWART, COLLEEN 13 RMSC PV 2:58.61 -
11 1142 THOMPSON, MAUREEN 14 HACC PV 3:02.34 -
12 1134 HOWELLS, JACQUIE 13 HACC PV 3:03.90 -
13 1325 MARSALLO, LEAH 14 YORK PV 3:13.61 -
14 1167 FERRIGNO, NATALIE 14 SNOW PV 3:14.23 -
15 1136 JONES, ERIN RIANN 14 HACC PV 3:16.53 -
16 1082 MANTELLO, JOANNA 14 CUBU PV 3:20.28 -
17 1089 YARBROUGH, ANGELICA 14 CUBU PV 3:41.73 -
Women 13-14 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1708 HUSSON, ELIZABETH 14 MSSC PV 1:27.92 -
2 1214 KLICH, AVRYL 13 TNT PV 1:28.57 -
3 1547 PENNING, Liz 14 OCCS PV 1:28.58 -
4 1557 TORO, Annie 14 OCCS PV 1:29.97 -
5 1184 WELLS, ASHLEY 13 SNOW PV 1:31.28 -
6 1650 STEPHENS, TIA 13 CUBU PV 1:31.55 -
7 1626 BOSTWICK, DALE 14 AVST PV 1:36.80 -
8 1185 WILLINGHAM, KELSEY 13 SNOW PV 1:37.73 -
9 1644 WILSON, ADRIANE 14 AVST PV 1:41.66 -
10 1012 MILLMAN, JESSICA 13 CUBU PV 1:44.92 -
11 1540 DOLL, JENNIE 13 OCCS PV 1:48.30 -
12 1427 ROBINSON, DANIELLE 14 MMSC PV 2:00.44 -
- 1061 KNIZNER, Lauren 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1040 STRITE, AMANDA 13 UNCUBPV NS -
- 1015 VON PALUBITZKI, NASTASS13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1367 BURTON, Tina 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1238 PHELAN, PAMELA 13 TNT PV NS -
- 1507 WILLIAMS, BRIE 14 BAAC MD NS -
- 1205 STEINHICE, SARAH 13 SNOW PV NS -
- 1144 YI, JOANNE 14 HACC PV NS -
- 1347 HOOPENGARDNER, Laura 13 CUBU PV NS -
Women 13-14 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1439 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 3:01.03 -
2 1214 KLICH, AVRYL 13 TNT PV 3:06.23 -
3 1385 VARNER, Hannah 13 RMSC PV 3:07.06 -
4 1033 ZHENG, LILY 13 CUBU PV 3:08.61 -
5 1666 SMITH, MEGAN 13 RMSC PV 3:11.84 -
6 1708 HUSSON, ELIZABETH 14 MSSC PV 3:13.77 -
7 1557 TORO, Annie 14 OCCS PV 3:18.05 -
8 1650 STEPHENS, TIA 13 CUBU PV 3:21.13 -
9 1184 WELLS, ASHLEY 13 SNOW PV 3:21.53 -
10 1431 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 13 RMSC PV 3:22.18 -
11 1113 PEKO - SPICER, ABIGAIL 14 FAST PV 3:24.51 -
12 1012 MILLMAN, JESSICA 13 CUBU PV 3:43.98 -
13 1297 BARR, DACIA 13 VSC PV 3:47.11 -
14 1507 WILLIAMS, BRIE 14 BAAC MD 3:54.89 -
Women 13-14 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1494 STRASDAUSKAS, BRITTANY 14 BAAC MD 1:13.31 -
2 1034 MURPHY, CAROLYN 14 CUBU PV 1:14.76 -
3 1064 DAVIS, Emerson 14 UNCUBPV 1:15.67 -
4 1525 LINDBERG, SARAH 13 OCCS PV 1:15.95 -
5 1683 ASHLEY, SUSANNA 14 TNT PV 1:16.15 -
6 1534 VERDUCCI, KARA 14 OCCS PV 1:17.50 -
7 1535 DANCHAK, JANEL 14 OCCS PV 1:18.62 -
8 1561 URSO, KERRY 13 OCCS PV 1:19.30 -
9 1679 TWOMEY, HANNAH 13 PM PV 1:20.25 -
10 1142 THOMPSON, MAUREEN 14 HACC PV 1:20.66 -
11 1336 COOPER, Maggie 13 CUBU PV 1:22.09 -
12 1214 KLICH, AVRYL 13 TNT PV 1:23.73 -
13 1498 DUNNIGAN, SHANNON 14 BAAC MD 1:27.47 -
14 1540 DOLL, JENNIE 13 OCCS PV 1:29.34 -
15 1134 HOWELLS, JACQUIE 13 HACC PV 1:30.45 -
16 1744 WEAVER, MEGHAN 14 UNAT PV 1:32.10 -
17 1405 PESSES, JORDAN 14 RMSC PV 1:32.69 -
18 1325 MARSALLO, LEAH 14 YORK PV 1:33.10 -
19 1136 JONES, ERIN RIANN 14 HACC PV 1:34.07 -
20 1012 MILLMAN, JESSICA 13 CUBU PV 1:40.95 -
- 1665 ROBINSON, LISA 14 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1137 NASAKAITIS, SAMANTHA 13 HACC PV NS -
- 1547 PENNING, Liz 14 OCCS PV NS -
- 1061 KNIZNER, Lauren 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1313 BOYT, JENNA 13 YORK PV NS -
- 1015 VON PALUBITZKI, NASTASS13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1014 KAMINSKY, JULIE 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1499 FEASTER, STACIE 13 BAAC MD NS -
- 1445 HAIBEL, ELIZABETH 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1384 ALVORD, Ashley 14 RMSC PV NS -
- 1522 RUSSELL, LINDSAY 14 OCCS PV NS -
Women 13-14 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1743 KEITH, KENDRA 13 PM PV 2:41.13 -
2 1494 STRASDAUSKAS, BRITTANY 14 BAAC MD 2:46.31 -
3 1354 SMITH, Ashley 13 CUBU PV 2:46.86 -
4 1064 DAVIS, Emerson 14 UNCUBPV 2:47.59 -
5 1683 ASHLEY, SUSANNA 14 TNT PV 2:51.38 -
6 1525 LINDBERG, SARAH 13 OCCS PV 2:56.23 -
7 1646 KELLY, EMILY C 13 AVST PV 2:56.90 -
8 1142 THOMPSON, MAUREEN 14 HACC PV 2:57.12 -
9 1522 RUSSELL, LINDSAY 14 OCCS PV 2:58.88 -
10 1679 TWOMEY, HANNAH 13 PM PV 2:59.35 -
11 1498 DUNNIGAN, SHANNON 14 BAAC MD 3:04.10 -
12 1214 KLICH, AVRYL 13 TNT PV 3:04.46 -
13 1014 KAMINSKY, JULIE 13 CUBU PV 3:05.69 -
14 1336 COOPER, Maggie 13 CUBU PV 3:09.13 -
15 1136 JONES, ERIN RIANN 14 HACC PV 3:30.34 -
Women 13-14 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1646 KELLY, EMILY C 13 AVST PV 2:41.90 -
2 1016 POOL, ALEXIA 14 CUBU PV 2:41.98 -
3 1535 DANCHAK, JANEL 14 OCCS PV 2:44.35 -
4 1534 VERDUCCI, KARA 14 OCCS PV 2:44.59 -
5 1561 URSO, KERRY 13 OCCS PV 2:44.62 -
6 1729 PHYSIOC, FELICE 13 FISH PV 2:45.48 -
7 1494 STRASDAUSKAS, BRITTANY 14 BAAC MD 2:50.08 -
8 1525 LINDBERG, SARAH 13 OCCS PV 2:50.47 -
9 1014 KAMINSKY, JULIE 13 CUBU PV 2:50.96 -
10 1486 BARNES, AMANDA 13 BAAC MD 2:51.07 -
11 1547 PENNING, Liz 14 OCCS PV 2:52.45 -
12 1138 REAM, ALANNA 13 HACC PV 2:54.03 -
13 1271 DE ORNELLAS, ELIZABETH 13 VSC PV 2:54.25 -
14 1354 SMITH, Ashley 13 CUBU PV 2:54.94 -
15 1557 TORO, Annie 14 OCCS PV 2:55.81 -
16 1498 DUNNIGAN, SHANNON 14 BAAC MD 2:57.73 -
17 1522 RUSSELL, LINDSAY 14 OCCS PV 2:58.35 -
18 1282 PREVOST, KATHLEEN 14 VSC PV 2:58.97 -
19 1607 MCCLIMANS, CHLOE 13 AVST PV 3:00.25 -
20 1621 LUNA, AMY 14 AVST PV 3:03.23 -
21 1540 DOLL, JENNIE 13 OCCS PV 3:09.50 -
22 1626 BOSTWICK, DALE 14 AVST PV 3:09.64 -
23 1744 WEAVER, MEGHAN 14 UNAT PV 3:10.35 -
24 1012 MILLMAN, JESSICA 13 CUBU PV 3:16.03 -
- 1040 STRITE, AMANDA 13 UNCUBPV NS -
Women 13-14 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1535 DANCHAK, JANEL 14 OCCS PV 5:43.02 -
2 1016 POOL, ALEXIA 14 CUBU PV 5:47.31 -
3 1534 VERDUCCI, KARA 14 OCCS PV 5:47.64 -
4 1525 LINDBERG, SARAH 13 OCCS PV 5:53.51 -
5 1561 URSO, KERRY 13 OCCS PV 5:53.63 -
6 1214 KLICH, AVRYL 13 TNT PV 5:54.61 -
7 1034 MURPHY, CAROLYN 14 CUBU PV 5:55.66 -
8 1683 ASHLEY, SUSANNA 14 TNT PV 5:56.46 -
9 1494 STRASDAUSKAS, BRITTANY 14 BAAC MD 5:57.52 -
10 1486 BARNES, AMANDA 13 BAAC MD 5:58.21 -
11 1033 ZHENG, LILY 13 CUBU PV 6:05.95 -
12 1354 SMITH, Ashley 13 CUBU PV 6:06.01 -
13 1114 TARNER, LINDSAY 13 FAST PV 6:12.31 -
14 1557 TORO, Annie 14 OCCS PV 6:16.26 -
15 1498 DUNNIGAN, SHANNON 14 BAAC MD 6:19.61 -
16 1113 PEKO - SPICER, ABIGAIL 14 FAST PV 6:31.59 -
17 1540 DOLL, JENNIE 13 OCCS PV 6:38.58 -
- 1666 SMITH, MEGAN 13 RMSC PV NS -