Early Bird Long Course Invitational
Prince Georges Sports & Learning Center
Landover,  Maryland
May 6-7, 2000
PVC-00-0506-51



Women 10 & Under 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1461       KELLY, EMILY           10  RMSC PV          31.15        -  
  2     1459       RIBBE, OLIVIA          10  RMSC PV          33.30        -  
  3     1351       LAPORTE, Naomi         10  CUBU PV          34.02        -  
  4     1300       MCMAHON, CAITLIN       10  VSC  PV          34.24        -  
  5     1596       CHANCELLOR, ERIN       10  FISH PV          34.74        -  
  6     1583       KIM, CATHERINE         10  FISH PV          35.60        -  
  7     1709       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV          35.64        -  
  8     1364       SMITH, Diana           10  CUBU PV          35.67        -  
  9     1412       ERICKSON, SARAH        10  CUBU PV          36.07        -  
 10     1686       MCMILLAN, MALLORY       9  TNT  PV          36.18        -  
 11     1568       CLEMENTS, ARIELLE      10  FISH PV          36.94        -  
 12     1097       LAYENI, KIMI            9  DCRP PV          36.96        -  
 13     1719       CASTRO, LIANA          10  DCRP PV          37.86        -  
 14     1116       TARNER, CAMILLE        10  FAST PV          38.07        -  
 15     1190       NELSON, HANNAH         10  SNOW PV          38.44        -  
 16     1469       COLLINS, SIOBHAN       10  WARD PV          38.70        -  
 17     1406       RICHARDSON, KASEY      10  RMSC PV          39.02        -  
 18     1028       MARSHALL, KATHLEEN     10  CUBU PV          39.13        -  
 19     1207       TAYLOR, CATHERINE      10  SNOW PV          39.33        -  
 20     1671       FITZ, STEPHANIE         9  RMSC PV          39.57        -  
 21     1592       BROOKS, ALISON         10  FISH PV          39.80        -  
 22     1359       FALCONE, STEPHANIE      9  CUBU PV          39.99        -  
 23     1081       JORDAN, TEMARA          9  CUBU PV          40.03        -  
 24     1071       CONROY, Meg            10  CUBU PV          40.07        -  
 25     1052       KOONS, AMANDA          10  CUBU PV          40.64        -  
 26     1373       CATOE, Jillian         10  CUBU PV          40.95        -  
 27     1551       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS PV          41.47        -  
 28     1464       LI, CINDY              10  RMSC PV          41.57        -  
 29     1590       HARPER, MCKENZIE       10  FISH PV          41.63        -  
 30     1480       JACKSON, Kim            9  WARD PV          41.89        -  
 31     1582       HOAG, KIRBY             9  FISH PV          42.83        -  
 32     1149       JONES, DEIRDRE          9  HACC PV          43.07        -  
 33     1361       RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca   9  CUBU PV          43.34        -  
 34     1178       PSARIS, Alex            9  SNOW PV          44.61        -  
 35     1410       NEEDLE, SAMANTHA       10  RMSC PV          44.70        -  
 36     1578       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH PV          44.88        -  
 37     1700       LEACH, LAUREN          10  MSSC PV          45.17        -  
 38     1746       GURLEY, JASMINE         9  CUBU PV          45.46        -  
 39     1330       HOLLY, MELISSA         10  YORK PV          45.52        -  
 40     1588       DIENER, EMILY           9  FISH PV          45.59        -  
 41     1083       MAYNARD, MERCEDES       8  CUBU PV          45.74        -  
 42     1109       THOMPSON, BIANCA        9  DCRP PV          45.90        -  
 43     1079       JOHNSON, EGYPT         10  CUBU PV          46.17        -  
 44     1261       MOORES, AIMEE           9  TNT  PV          46.71        -  
 45     1197       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW PV          46.73        -  
 46     1358       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU PV          47.08        -  
 47     1087       HICKMAN, KATISHIA      10  CUBU PV          47.60        -  
 48     1745       BLAU, STEPHANIE         8  FAST PV          48.01        -  
 49     1171       IDE, Katie              9  SNOW PV          48.03        -  
 50     1086       WILSON-EL, KAREMAL      9  CUBU PV          48.32        -  
 51     1096       BLACKSTONE, RUBY       10  DCRP PV          49.29        -  
 52     1110       WILSON, AMINA           6  DCRP PV          50.65        -  
 53     1106       KHASHAN, NATANYA        9  DCRP PV          51.76        -  
 54     1423       CHITTAMS, BRITTANY     10  MMSC PV          52.88        -  
 55     1105       JONES, MONTE            7  DCRP PV          53.40        -  
 56     1428       WHITE, DONIELLE         9  MMSC PV          53.68        -  
 57     1108       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP PV          54.03        -  
 58     1088       HALL, COURTNEY          8  CUBU PV          55.63        -  
 59     1422       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC PV          56.15        -  
 60     1426       HALL, REGINA            9  MMSC PV          57.18        -  
 61     1078       CARTER, KELSEY          7  CUBU PV        1:03.37        -  
 62     1104       BAKER, DANIELLE         8  DCRP PV        1:05.93        -  
 63     1102       BEDDOE, BRIA            7  DCRP PV        1:14.41        -  
  -     1074       ROBISON, RACHEL         9  CUBU PV            DQ         -  
  -     1219       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1263       HARLAN, CHARITY         9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1259       HUEY-BURNS, CIARA       9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1257       LISTER, EMMA           10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1417       WELDON, LAUREN         10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1233       KAKALEC, MEGHAN        10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1413       GARG, KEVA             10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1073       GELLERSON, TESSA        9  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1035       BARON, RACHEL           9  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1376       SULLIVAN, Lauren       10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1370       LUNDELIUS, Alexandria  10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1366       BICIOCCHI, Lea         10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1586       TAYLOR, CHRISTINE       9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1677       HINO, MIYUKI           10  RMSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1669       GUITON, JORDAN         10  RMSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1597       CLARK, ESTHER           7  FISH PV            NS         -  
 
Women 10 & Under 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1030       RIBAR, MORGAN          10  CUBU PV        1:11.76        -  
  2     1599       CLARK, ABBY            10  FISH PV        1:12.07        -  
  3     1620       SCHWEE, SUZANNE        10  AVST PV        1:13.01        -  
  4     1634       LATIMER, CASIE         10  AVST PV        1:16.62        -  
  5     1351       LAPORTE, Naomi         10  CUBU PV        1:18.82        -  
  6     1613       WINLAND, EMILY         10  AVST PV        1:18.99        -  
  7     1031       HARDING, ARIELLE       10  CUBU PV        1:19.98        -  
  8     1412       ERICKSON, SARAH        10  CUBU PV        1:20.35        -  
  9     1704       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV        1:20.62        -  
 10     1583       KIM, CATHERINE         10  FISH PV        1:20.68        -  
 11     1596       CHANCELLOR, ERIN       10  FISH PV        1:20.72        -  
 12     1591       MARSILII, CAITLIN      10  FISH PV        1:21.25        -  
 13     1218       GESUMARIA, CODIE       10  TNT  PV        1:21.59        -  
 14     1709       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV        1:22.15        -  
 15     1559       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV        1:22.54        -  
 16     1542       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV        1:22.74        -  
 17     1631       LANDERS, SHANNON        9  AVST PV        1:24.27        -  
 18     1630       LAITI, LAURA           10  AVST PV        1:24.30        -  
 18     1469       COLLINS, SIOBHAN       10  WARD PV        1:24.30        -  
 20     1073       GELLERSON, TESSA        9  CUBU PV        1:24.68        -  
 21     1029       LONG, LISA             10  CUBU PV        1:25.30        -  
 22     1568       CLEMENTS, ARIELLE      10  FISH PV        1:25.35        -  
 23     1502       HUGHES, JILLIAN        10  BAAC MD        1:25.57        -  
 24     1186       ZINT, ALYSSA           10  SNOW PV        1:27.11        -  
 25     1686       MCMILLAN, MALLORY       9  TNT  PV        1:27.89        -  
 26     1575       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV        1:28.15        -  
 27     1624       ANGE, ASHLEIGH         10  AVST PV        1:28.31        -  
 28     1504       BROWN, ALLIE            9  BAAC MD        1:28.32        -  
 29     1592       BROOKS, ALISON         10  FISH PV        1:30.06        -  
 30     1572       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV        1:31.14        -  
 31     1071       CONROY, Meg            10  CUBU PV        1:31.65        -  
 32     1514       WEIGLE, TAYLOR          8  BAAC MD        1:32.41        -  
 33     1586       TAYLOR, CHRISTINE       9  FISH PV        1:32.42        -  
 34     1207       TAYLOR, CATHERINE      10  SNOW PV        1:32.64        -  
 35     1633       SPENCER, EMILY         10  AVST PV        1:32.76        -  
 36     1612       MORTENSEN, NOELLE       8  AVST PV        1:35.14        -  
 37     1373       CATOE, Jillian         10  CUBU PV        1:36.31        -  
 38     1627       BOSTWICK, BROOKE       10  AVST PV        1:36.70        -  
 39     1647       CRILEY, NICOLE          9  ATC  PV        1:37.57        -  
 40     1178       PSARIS, Alex            9  SNOW PV        1:37.81        -  
 41     1700       LEACH, LAUREN          10  MSSC PV        1:39.11        -  
 42     1285       DE ORNELLAS, JEAN       9  VSC  PV        1:39.40        -  
 43     1645       WOODWARD, SIMONE        9  AVST PV        1:39.44        -  
 44     1109       THOMPSON, BIANCA        9  DCRP PV        1:39.55        -  
 45     1480       JACKSON, Kim            9  WARD PV        1:39.62        -  
 46     1590       HARPER, MCKENZIE       10  FISH PV        1:40.49        -  
 47     1551       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS PV        1:40.59        -  
 48     1582       HOAG, KIRBY             9  FISH PV        1:40.92        -  
 49     1361       RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca   9  CUBU PV        1:41.37        -  
 50     1578       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH PV        1:42.30        -  
 51     1588       DIENER, EMILY           9  FISH PV        1:43.89        -  
 52     1597       CLARK, ESTHER           7  FISH PV        1:43.91        -  
 53     1261       MOORES, AIMEE           9  TNT  PV        1:51.63        -  
 54     1096       BLACKSTONE, RUBY       10  DCRP PV        1:58.02        -  
 55     1168       FRASER, HOPE            9  SNOW PV        2:01.82        -  
 56     1204       MOREAU, ABBY            9  SNOW PV        2:06.05        -  
 57     1628       FIFER, ALLISON          9  AVST PV        2:06.06        -  
 58     1423       CHITTAMS, BRITTANY     10  MMSC PV        2:07.52        -  
 59     1105       JONES, MONTE            7  DCRP PV        2:07.70        -  
 60     1209       WOLZ, LAUREN            9  SNOW PV        2:10.22        -  
 61     1110       WILSON, AMINA           6  DCRP PV        2:12.31        -  
 62     1108       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP PV        2:12.76        -  
 63     1422       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC PV        2:14.97        -  
 64     1106       KHASHAN, NATANYA        9  DCRP PV        2:15.55        -  
 65     1104       BAKER, DANIELLE         8  DCRP PV        2:24.76        -  
 66     1426       HALL, REGINA            9  MMSC PV        2:27.91        -  
 67     1102       BEDDOE, BRIA            7  DCRP PV        3:09.21        -  
  -     1263       HARLAN, CHARITY         9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1259       HUEY-BURNS, CIARA       9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1257       LISTER, EMMA           10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1255       PARDEY, SYDNEY         10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1223       CARPER, KATIE           9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1219       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1413       GARG, KEVA             10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1669       GUITON, JORDAN         10  RMSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1366       BICIOCCHI, Lea         10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1648       MOBLEY, AMANDA         10  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1359       FALCONE, STEPHANIE      9  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1295       SALEHI, NAVA            9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1197       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW PV            NS         -  
  -     1428       WHITE, DONIELLE         9  MMSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1642       BAUER, SADIE           10  AVST PV            NS         -  
  -     1190       NELSON, HANNAH         10  SNOW PV            NS         -  
  -     1719       CASTRO, LIANA          10  DCRP PV            NS         -  
 
Women 10 & Under 200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1489       KALISZ, COURTNEY        9  BAAC MD        2:30.81        -  
  2     1599       CLARK, ABBY            10  FISH PV        2:36.82        -  
  3     1030       RIBAR, MORGAN          10  CUBU PV        2:38.25        -  
  4     1432       LEE, SANDRA            10  RMSC PV        2:47.00        -  
  5     1455       FLORIA, CHARLOTTE      10  RMSC PV        2:48.36        -  
  6     1542       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV        2:49.01        -  
  7     1705       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      9  MSSC PV        2:50.88        -  
  8     1591       MARSILII, CAITLIN      10  FISH PV        2:53.36        -  
  9     1596       CHANCELLOR, ERIN       10  FISH PV        2:53.63        -  
 10     1031       HARDING, ARIELLE       10  CUBU PV        2:55.89        -  
 11     1412       ERICKSON, SARAH        10  CUBU PV        2:56.12        -  
 12     1469       COLLINS, SIOBHAN       10  WARD PV        2:58.06        -  
 13     1583       KIM, CATHERINE         10  FISH PV        2:58.20        -  
 14     1502       HUGHES, JILLIAN        10  BAAC MD        2:58.42        -  
 15     1116       TARNER, CAMILLE        10  FAST PV        2:58.48        -  
 16     1709       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV        2:58.83        -  
 17     1559       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV        3:00.86        -  
 18     1504       BROWN, ALLIE            9  BAAC MD        3:01.99        -  
 19     1029       LONG, LISA             10  CUBU PV        3:03.49        -  
 20     1119       GADDI, COURTNEY        10  FAST PV        3:04.45        -  
 21     1186       ZINT, ALYSSA           10  SNOW PV        3:04.76        -  
 22     1097       LAYENI, KIMI            9  DCRP PV        3:04.94        -  
 23     1585       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV        3:06.63        -  
 24     1592       BROOKS, ALISON         10  FISH PV        3:08.87        -  
 25     1719       CASTRO, LIANA          10  DCRP PV        3:10.08        -  
 26     1671       FITZ, STEPHANIE         9  RMSC PV        3:11.34        -  
 27     1190       NELSON, HANNAH         10  SNOW PV        3:11.38        -  
 28     1071       CONROY, Meg            10  CUBU PV        3:13.13        -  
 29     1686       MCMILLAN, MALLORY       9  TNT  PV        3:13.23        -  
 30     1207       TAYLOR, CATHERINE      10  SNOW PV        3:16.25        -  
 31     1692       MAUDLIN-JERONIMO, NINA 10  RMSC PV        3:16.43        -  
 32     1575       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV        3:20.77        -  
 33     1470       SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN     10  WARD PV        3:22.92        -  
 34     1151       JONES, BREIN            9  HACC PV        3:27.09        -  
 35     1222       PRESTON, KELLY          9  TNT  PV        3:31.90        -  
 36     1582       HOAG, KIRBY             9  FISH PV        3:31.98        -  
 37     1480       JACKSON, Kim            9  WARD PV        3:34.24        -  
 38     1178       PSARIS, Alex            9  SNOW PV        3:35.86        -  
 39     1588       DIENER, EMILY           9  FISH PV        3:40.56        -  
 40     1361       RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca   9  CUBU PV        3:54.86        -  
 41     1370       LUNDELIUS, Alexandria  10  CUBU PV        3:56.29        -  
 42     1261       MOORES, AIMEE           9  TNT  PV        3:59.32        -  
 43     1197       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW PV        4:09.74        -  
 44     1083       MAYNARD, MERCEDES       8  CUBU PV        4:20.24        -  
 45     1079       JOHNSON, EGYPT         10  CUBU PV        4:26.44        -  
 46     1422       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC PV        4:55.75        -  
 47     1423       CHITTAMS, BRITTANY     10  MMSC PV        5:04.09        -  
 48     1426       HALL, REGINA            9  MMSC PV        5:10.77        -  
  -     1572       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV            NS         -  
 
Women 10 & Under 50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1620       SCHWEE, SUZANNE        10  AVST PV          37.72        -  
  2     1489       KALISZ, COURTNEY        9  BAAC MD          38.80        -  
  3     1599       CLARK, ABBY            10  FISH PV          39.77        -  
  4     1631       LANDERS, SHANNON        9  AVST PV          41.01        -  
  5     1596       CHANCELLOR, ERIN       10  FISH PV          41.12        -  
  6     1630       LAITI, LAURA           10  AVST PV          41.97        -  
  7     1583       KIM, CATHERINE         10  FISH PV          42.03        -  
  8     1705       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      9  MSSC PV          42.75        -  
  9     1568       CLEMENTS, ARIELLE      10  FISH PV          43.12        -  
 10     1376       SULLIVAN, Lauren       10  CUBU PV          43.56        -  
 11     1624       ANGE, ASHLEIGH         10  AVST PV          43.84        -  
 12     1504       BROWN, ALLIE            9  BAAC MD          43.96        -  
 13     1591       MARSILII, CAITLIN      10  FISH PV          44.07        -  
 14     1577       LUTZ, MALLORY           9  FISH PV          44.67        -  
 15     1073       GELLERSON, TESSA        9  CUBU PV          44.74        -  
 16     1469       COLLINS, SIOBHAN       10  WARD PV          44.80        -  
 17     1585       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV          44.88        -  
 18     1502       HUGHES, JILLIAN        10  BAAC MD          44.96        -  
 19     1412       ERICKSON, SARAH        10  CUBU PV          45.24        -  
 20     1575       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV          45.79        -  
 21     1364       SMITH, Diana           10  CUBU PV          45.84        -  
 22     1285       DE ORNELLAS, JEAN       9  VSC  PV          45.96        -  
 23     1700       LEACH, LAUREN          10  MSSC PV          46.00        -  
 24     1627       BOSTWICK, BROOKE       10  AVST PV          46.16        -  
 25     1097       LAYENI, KIMI            9  DCRP PV          46.43        -  
 26     1592       BROOKS, ALISON         10  FISH PV          46.46        -  
 27     1586       TAYLOR, CHRISTINE       9  FISH PV          46.68        -  
 28     1578       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH PV          47.12        -  
 29     1071       CONROY, Meg            10  CUBU PV          47.69        -  
 30     1632       RADAKOVICH, SARAH      10  AVST PV          47.76        -  
 31     1572       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV          47.83        -  
 32     1647       CRILEY, NICOLE          9  ATC  PV          48.15        -  
 33     1633       SPENCER, EMILY         10  AVST PV          48.26        -  
 34     1590       HARPER, MCKENZIE       10  FISH PV          48.51        -  
 35     1514       WEIGLE, TAYLOR          8  BAAC MD          48.62        -  
 36     1551       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS PV          48.71        -  
 37     1109       THOMPSON, BIANCA        9  DCRP PV          48.80        -  
 38     1582       HOAG, KIRBY             9  FISH PV          49.05        -  
 39     1480       JACKSON, Kim            9  WARD PV          49.19        -  
 40     1645       WOODWARD, SIMONE        9  AVST PV          49.45        -  
 41     1470       SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN     10  WARD PV          50.71        -  
 42     1361       RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca   9  CUBU PV          50.79        -  
 43     1358       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU PV          51.10        -  
 44     1207       TAYLOR, CATHERINE      10  SNOW PV          51.38        -  
 45     1597       CLARK, ESTHER           7  FISH PV          51.94        -  
 46     1588       DIENER, EMILY           9  FISH PV          52.81        -  
 47     1178       PSARIS, Alex            9  SNOW PV          53.13        -  
 48     1373       CATOE, Jillian         10  CUBU PV          53.36        -  
 49     1612       MORTENSEN, NOELLE       8  AVST PV          53.94        -  
 50     1422       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC PV          55.76        -  
 51     1096       BLACKSTONE, RUBY       10  DCRP PV          56.17        -  
 52     1168       FRASER, HOPE            9  SNOW PV          56.79        -  
 53     1261       MOORES, AIMEE           9  TNT  PV          56.80        -  
 54     1204       MOREAU, ABBY            9  SNOW PV          58.31        -  
 55     1628       FIFER, ALLISON          9  AVST PV          59.21        -  
 56     1110       WILSON, AMINA           6  DCRP PV        1:00.15        -  
 57     1209       WOLZ, LAUREN            9  SNOW PV        1:01.50        -  
 58     1106       KHASHAN, NATANYA        9  DCRP PV        1:04.02        -  
 59     1108       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP PV        1:06.33        -  
 60     1426       HALL, REGINA            9  MMSC PV        1:07.19        -  
 61     1104       BAKER, DANIELLE         8  DCRP PV        1:13.06        -  
  -     1102       BEDDOE, BRIA            7  DCRP PV            DQ         -  
  -     1423       CHITTAMS, BRITTANY     10  MMSC PV            DQ         -  
  -     1263       HARLAN, CHARITY         9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1259       HUEY-BURNS, CIARA       9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1257       LISTER, EMMA           10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1648       MOBLEY, AMANDA         10  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1255       PARDEY, SYDNEY         10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1233       KAKALEC, MEGHAN        10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1223       CARPER, KATIE           9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1222       PRESTON, KELLY          9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1366       BICIOCCHI, Lea         10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1359       FALCONE, STEPHANIE      9  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1642       BAUER, SADIE           10  AVST PV            NS         -  
  -     1342       GIBSON, Carly          10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1301       KIM, JOAN               9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1741       CRANE, EVELYN           9  MSSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1028       MARSHALL, KATHLEEN     10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1219       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1197       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW PV            NS         -  
  -     1190       NELSON, HANNAH         10  SNOW PV            NS         -  
  -     1149       JONES, DEIRDRE          9  HACC PV            NS         -  
  -     1295       SALEHI, NAVA            9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1719       CASTRO, LIANA          10  DCRP PV            NS         -  
  -     1669       GUITON, JORDAN         10  RMSC PV            NS         -  
 
Women 10 & Under 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1489       KALISZ, COURTNEY        9  BAAC MD        1:18.73        -  
  2     1030       RIBAR, MORGAN          10  CUBU PV        1:20.30        -  
  3     1455       FLORIA, CHARLOTTE      10  RMSC PV        1:25.58        -  
  4     1599       CLARK, ABBY            10  FISH PV        1:26.41        -  
  5     1351       LAPORTE, Naomi         10  CUBU PV        1:27.30        -  
  6     1459       RIBBE, OLIVIA          10  RMSC PV        1:27.98        -  
  7     1568       CLEMENTS, ARIELLE      10  FISH PV        1:31.38        -  
  8     1542       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV        1:31.64        -  
  8     1583       KIM, CATHERINE         10  FISH PV        1:31.64        -  
 10     1585       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV        1:32.92        -  
 11     1029       LONG, LISA             10  CUBU PV        1:33.31        -  
 12     1031       HARDING, ARIELLE       10  CUBU PV        1:33.43        -  
 13     1559       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV        1:33.67        -  
 14     1596       CHANCELLOR, ERIN       10  FISH PV        1:33.69        -  
 15     1704       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV        1:34.96        -  
 16     1591       MARSILII, CAITLIN      10  FISH PV        1:35.19        -  
 17     1504       BROWN, ALLIE            9  BAAC MD        1:35.24        -  
 18     1412       ERICKSON, SARAH        10  CUBU PV        1:37.16        -  
 19     1502       HUGHES, JILLIAN        10  BAAC MD        1:37.44        -  
 20     1592       BROOKS, ALISON         10  FISH PV        1:38.63        -  
 21     1575       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV        1:38.87        -  
 22     1151       JONES, BREIN            9  HACC PV        1:39.70        -  
 23     1364       SMITH, Diana           10  CUBU PV        1:40.89        -  
 24     1700       LEACH, LAUREN          10  MSSC PV        1:42.11        -  
 25     1390       KARANIAN, RACHEL       10  RMSC PV        1:43.07        -  
 26     1551       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS PV        1:43.23        -  
 27     1358       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU PV        1:43.35        -  
 28     1671       FITZ, STEPHANIE         9  RMSC PV        1:43.48        -  
 29     1692       MAUDLIN-JERONIMO, NINA 10  RMSC PV        1:43.61        -  
 30     1119       GADDI, COURTNEY        10  FAST PV        1:43.79        -  
 31     1578       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH PV        1:45.55        -  
 32     1590       HARPER, MCKENZIE       10  FISH PV        1:45.82        -  
 33     1222       PRESTON, KELLY          9  TNT  PV        1:46.04        -  
 34     1470       SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN     10  WARD PV        1:46.25        -  
 35     1514       WEIGLE, TAYLOR          8  BAAC MD        1:47.84        -  
 36     1330       HOLLY, MELISSA         10  YORK PV        1:51.96        -  
 37     1745       BLAU, STEPHANIE         8  FAST PV        1:52.19        -  
 38     1373       CATOE, Jillian         10  CUBU PV        1:56.98        -  
 39     1464       LI, CINDY              10  RMSC PV        1:57.41        -  
 40     1110       WILSON, AMINA           6  DCRP PV        2:02.70        -  
 41     1422       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC PV        2:06.01        -  
 42     1096       BLACKSTONE, RUBY       10  DCRP PV        2:10.53        -  
 43     1105       JONES, MONTE            7  DCRP PV        2:14.21        -  
 44     1088       HALL, COURTNEY          8  CUBU PV        2:16.23        -  
 45     1423       CHITTAMS, BRITTANY     10  MMSC PV        2:19.73        -  
 46     1426       HALL, REGINA            9  MMSC PV        2:34.36        -  
 47     1104       BAKER, DANIELLE         8  DCRP PV        2:35.88        -  
  -     1469       COLLINS, SIOBHAN       10  WARD PV            DQ         -  
  -     1461       KELLY, EMILY           10  RMSC PV            DQ         -  
  -     1052       KOONS, AMANDA          10  CUBU PV            DQ         -  
  -     1428       WHITE, DONIELLE         9  MMSC PV            DQ         -  
  -     1109       THOMPSON, BIANCA        9  DCRP PV            DQ         -  
  -     1074       ROBISON, RACHEL         9  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1073       GELLERSON, TESSA        9  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1259       HUEY-BURNS, CIARA       9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1257       LISTER, EMMA           10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1223       CARPER, KATIE           9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1577       LUTZ, MALLORY           9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1417       WELDON, LAUREN         10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1572       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1366       BICIOCCHI, Lea         10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1342       GIBSON, Carly          10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
 
Women 10 & Under 50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1364       SMITH, Diana           10  CUBU PV          42.25        -  
  2     1631       LANDERS, SHANNON        9  AVST PV          43.25        -  
  3     1559       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV          43.97        -  
  4     1218       GESUMARIA, CODIE       10  TNT  PV          44.65        -  
  5     1351       LAPORTE, Naomi         10  CUBU PV          47.74        -  
  6     1630       LAITI, LAURA           10  AVST PV          48.34        -  
  7     1577       LUTZ, MALLORY           9  FISH PV          48.83        -  
  8     1186       ZINT, ALYSSA           10  SNOW PV          49.05        -  
  9     1568       CLEMENTS, ARIELLE      10  FISH PV          49.14        -  
 10     1582       HOAG, KIRBY             9  FISH PV          51.76        -  
 11     1596       CHANCELLOR, ERIN       10  FISH PV          52.35        -  
 12     1469       COLLINS, SIOBHAN       10  WARD PV          53.23        -  
 13     1590       HARPER, MCKENZIE       10  FISH PV          53.40        -  
 14     1572       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV          53.49        -  
 15     1608       MORTENSEN, MICHELLE    10  AVST PV          54.26        -  
 16     1073       GELLERSON, TESSA        9  CUBU PV          54.51        -  
 17     1361       RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca   9  CUBU PV          54.64        -  
 18     1686       MCMILLAN, MALLORY       9  TNT  PV          54.67        -  
 19     1586       TAYLOR, CHRISTINE       9  FISH PV          54.77        -  
 20     1597       CLARK, ESTHER           7  FISH PV          55.06        -  
 21     1624       ANGE, ASHLEIGH         10  AVST PV          55.12        -  
 22     1588       DIENER, EMILY           9  FISH PV          57.71        -  
 23     1592       BROOKS, ALISON         10  FISH PV          57.77        -  
 24     1700       LEACH, LAUREN          10  MSSC PV          58.11        -  
 25     1514       WEIGLE, TAYLOR          8  BAAC MD          58.22        -  
 26     1647       CRILEY, NICOLE          9  ATC  PV          58.31        -  
 27     1285       DE ORNELLAS, JEAN       9  VSC  PV          58.63        -  
 28     1627       BOSTWICK, BROOKE       10  AVST PV          58.68        -  
 29     1096       BLACKSTONE, RUBY       10  DCRP PV          59.14        -  
 30     1633       SPENCER, EMILY         10  AVST PV          59.39        -  
 31     1551       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS PV          59.84        -  
 32     1470       SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN     10  WARD PV        1:00.12        -  
 33     1423       CHITTAMS, BRITTANY     10  MMSC PV        1:00.86        -  
 34     1178       PSARIS, Alex            9  SNOW PV        1:01.41        -  
 35     1628       FIFER, ALLISON          9  AVST PV        1:05.36        -  
 36     1110       WILSON, AMINA           6  DCRP PV        1:05.47        -  
 37     1358       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU PV        1:05.52        -  
 38     1209       WOLZ, LAUREN            9  SNOW PV        1:10.23        -  
 39     1106       KHASHAN, NATANYA        9  DCRP PV        1:10.27        -  
 40     1168       FRASER, HOPE            9  SNOW PV        1:15.70        -  
 41     1422       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC PV        1:30.86        -  
  -     1109       THOMPSON, BIANCA        9  DCRP PV            DQ         -  
  -     1426       HALL, REGINA            9  MMSC PV            DQ         -  
  -     1207       TAYLOR, CATHERINE      10  SNOW PV            DQ         -  
  -     1578       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH PV            DQ         -  
  -     1149       JONES, DEIRDRE          9  HACC PV            NS         -  
  -     1105       JONES, MONTE            7  DCRP PV            NS         -  
  -     1102       BEDDOE, BRIA            7  DCRP PV            NS         -  
  -     1428       WHITE, DONIELLE         9  MMSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1223       CARPER, KATIE           9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1222       PRESTON, KELLY          9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1219       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1642       BAUER, SADIE           10  AVST PV            NS         -  
  -     1028       MARSHALL, KATHLEEN     10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1413       GARG, KEVA             10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1197       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW PV            NS         -  
  -     1190       NELSON, HANNAH         10  SNOW PV            NS         -  
  -     1376       SULLIVAN, Lauren       10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1301       KIM, JOAN               9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1257       LISTER, EMMA           10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1255       PARDEY, SYDNEY         10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1233       KAKALEC, MEGHAN        10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1719       CASTRO, LIANA          10  DCRP PV            NS         -  
  -     1648       MOBLEY, AMANDA         10  ATC  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 10 & Under 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1364       SMITH, Diana           10  CUBU PV        1:33.26        -  
  2     1461       KELLY, EMILY           10  RMSC PV        1:33.58        -  
  3     1559       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV        1:35.48        -  
  4     1432       LEE, SANDRA            10  RMSC PV        1:35.96        -  
  5     1376       SULLIVAN, Lauren       10  CUBU PV        1:36.18        -  
  6     1031       HARDING, ARIELLE       10  CUBU PV        1:36.53        -  
  7     1030       RIBAR, MORGAN          10  CUBU PV        1:39.48        -  
  8     1455       FLORIA, CHARLOTTE      10  RMSC PV        1:40.68        -  
  9     1677       HINO, MIYUKI           10  RMSC PV        1:45.78        -  
 10     1568       CLEMENTS, ARIELLE      10  FISH PV        1:45.99        -  
 11     1406       RICHARDSON, KASEY      10  RMSC PV        1:46.96        -  
 12     1186       ZINT, ALYSSA           10  SNOW PV        1:49.69        -  
 13     1330       HOLLY, MELISSA         10  YORK PV        1:50.62        -  
 14     1029       LONG, LISA             10  CUBU PV        1:50.63        -  
 15     1709       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV        1:50.74        -  
 16     1582       HOAG, KIRBY             9  FISH PV        1:51.04        -  
 17     1149       JONES, DEIRDRE          9  HACC PV        1:51.30        -  
 18     1590       HARPER, MCKENZIE       10  FISH PV        1:56.40        -  
 19     1692       MAUDLIN-JERONIMO, NINA 10  RMSC PV        1:59.96        -  
 20     1719       CASTRO, LIANA          10  DCRP PV        2:01.46        -  
 21     1686       MCMILLAN, MALLORY       9  TNT  PV        2:01.60        -  
 22     1514       WEIGLE, TAYLOR          8  BAAC MD        2:03.02        -  
 23     1222       PRESTON, KELLY          9  TNT  PV        2:07.20        -  
 24     1410       NEEDLE, SAMANTHA       10  RMSC PV        2:10.88        -  
 25     1750       STEWART, MAURIELLE      9  CUBU PV        2:13.31        -  
 26     1086       WILSON-EL, KAREMAL      9  CUBU PV        2:14.04        -  
 27     1746       GURLEY, JASMINE         9  CUBU PV        2:26.73        -  
  -     1358       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU PV            DQ         -  
  -     1586       TAYLOR, CHRISTINE       9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1577       LUTZ, MALLORY           9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1572       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1233       KAKALEC, MEGHAN        10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1219       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1223       CARPER, KATIE           9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1218       GESUMARIA, CODIE       10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1597       CLARK, ESTHER           7  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1118       CONNER, SARA            9  FAST PV            NS         -  
 
Women 10 & Under 50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1351       LAPORTE, Naomi         10  CUBU PV          34.48        -  
  2     1489       KALISZ, COURTNEY        9  BAAC MD          37.33        -  
  3     1599       CLARK, ABBY            10  FISH PV          37.59        -  
  3     1459       RIBBE, OLIVIA          10  RMSC PV          37.59        -  
  5     1704       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV          37.86        -  
  6     1705       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      9  MSSC PV          39.19        -  
  7     1376       SULLIVAN, Lauren       10  CUBU PV          39.22        -  
  8     1542       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV          39.29        -  
  9     1677       HINO, MIYUKI           10  RMSC PV          40.57        -  
 10     1591       MARSILII, CAITLIN      10  FISH PV          41.04        -  
 11     1186       ZINT, ALYSSA           10  SNOW PV          41.11        -  
 12     1432       LEE, SANDRA            10  RMSC PV          41.80        -  
 13     1502       HUGHES, JILLIAN        10  BAAC MD          41.97        -  
 14     1412       ERICKSON, SARAH        10  CUBU PV          42.39        -  
 15     1406       RICHARDSON, KASEY      10  RMSC PV          42.66        -  
 16     1390       KARANIAN, RACHEL       10  RMSC PV          42.88        -  
 17     1585       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV          43.52        -  
 18     1028       MARSHALL, KATHLEEN     10  CUBU PV          43.59        -  
 19     1300       MCMAHON, CAITLIN       10  VSC  PV          43.62        -  
 20     1116       TARNER, CAMILLE        10  FAST PV          44.63        -  
 21     1504       BROWN, ALLIE            9  BAAC MD          47.33        -  
 22     1551       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS PV          47.72        -  
 23     1097       LAYENI, KIMI            9  DCRP PV          47.94        -  
 24     1575       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV          48.14        -  
 25     1119       GADDI, COURTNEY        10  FAST PV          48.42        -  
 26     1151       JONES, BREIN            9  HACC PV          49.40        -  
 27     1071       CONROY, Meg            10  CUBU PV          49.52        -  
 28     1514       WEIGLE, TAYLOR          8  BAAC MD          49.58        -  
 29     1178       PSARIS, Alex            9  SNOW PV          49.73        -  
 30     1359       FALCONE, STEPHANIE      9  CUBU PV          50.05        -  
 31     1588       DIENER, EMILY           9  FISH PV          50.43        -  
 32     1373       CATOE, Jillian         10  CUBU PV          50.75        -  
 33     1361       RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca   9  CUBU PV          51.26        -  
 34     1149       JONES, DEIRDRE          9  HACC PV          51.84        -  
 35     1109       THOMPSON, BIANCA        9  DCRP PV          51.90        -  
 36     1480       JACKSON, Kim            9  WARD PV          52.03        -  
 37     1464       LI, CINDY              10  RMSC PV          52.70        -  
 38     1190       NELSON, HANNAH         10  SNOW PV          53.41        -  
 39     1052       KOONS, AMANDA          10  CUBU PV          53.54        -  
 40     1578       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH PV          53.81        -  
 41     1470       SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN     10  WARD PV          54.31        -  
 42     1700       LEACH, LAUREN          10  MSSC PV          54.72        -  
 43     1410       NEEDLE, SAMANTHA       10  RMSC PV          55.30        -  
 44     1110       WILSON, AMINA           6  DCRP PV          55.33        -  
 45     1083       MAYNARD, MERCEDES       8  CUBU PV          56.84        -  
 46     1096       BLACKSTONE, RUBY       10  DCRP PV          57.03        -  
 47     1370       LUNDELIUS, Alexandria  10  CUBU PV          57.47        -  
 48     1750       STEWART, MAURIELLE      9  CUBU PV        1:02.89        -  
 49     1746       GURLEY, JASMINE         9  CUBU PV        1:03.56        -  
 50     1197       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW PV        1:04.40        -  
 51     1108       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP PV        1:05.78        -  
 52     1171       IDE, Katie              9  SNOW PV        1:09.68        -  
 53     1079       JOHNSON, EGYPT         10  CUBU PV        1:09.70        -  
 54     1261       MOORES, AIMEE           9  TNT  PV        1:16.56        -  
 55     1106       KHASHAN, NATANYA        9  DCRP PV        1:17.51        -  
  -     1104       BAKER, DANIELLE         8  DCRP PV            DQ         -  
  -     1207       TAYLOR, CATHERINE      10  SNOW PV            DQ         -  
  -     1745       BLAU, STEPHANIE         8  FAST PV            DQ         -  
  -     1669       GUITON, JORDAN         10  RMSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1257       LISTER, EMMA           10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1577       LUTZ, MALLORY           9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1233       KAKALEC, MEGHAN        10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1223       CARPER, KATIE           9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1219       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1218       GESUMARIA, CODIE       10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1597       CLARK, ESTHER           7  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1366       BICIOCCHI, Lea         10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1342       GIBSON, Carly          10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1586       TAYLOR, CHRISTINE       9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1263       HARLAN, CHARITY         9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1259       HUEY-BURNS, CIARA       9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1074       ROBISON, RACHEL         9  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1035       BARON, RACHEL           9  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1417       WELDON, LAUREN         10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1413       GARG, KEVA             10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
 
Women 10 & Under 100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1351       LAPORTE, Naomi         10  CUBU PV        1:20.93        -  
  2     1489       KALISZ, COURTNEY        9  BAAC MD        1:22.20        -  
  3     1704       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV        1:26.72        -  
  4     1634       LATIMER, CASIE         10  AVST PV        1:27.27        -  
  5     1705       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      9  MSSC PV        1:28.44        -  
  6     1608       MORTENSEN, MICHELLE    10  AVST PV        1:28.86        -  
  7     1376       SULLIVAN, Lauren       10  CUBU PV        1:31.12        -  
  8     1030       RIBAR, MORGAN          10  CUBU PV        1:31.21        -  
  9     1542       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV        1:31.37        -  
 10     1613       WINLAND, EMILY         10  AVST PV        1:35.13        -  
 11     1031       HARDING, ARIELLE       10  CUBU PV        1:37.61        -  
 12     1412       ERICKSON, SARAH        10  CUBU PV        1:38.61        -  
 13     1599       CLARK, ABBY            10  FISH PV        1:39.80        -  
 14     1029       LONG, LISA             10  CUBU PV        1:41.19        -  
 15     1709       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV        1:42.83        -  
 16     1186       ZINT, ALYSSA           10  SNOW PV        1:43.05        -  
 17     1585       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV        1:53.58        -  
 18     1632       RADAKOVICH, SARAH      10  AVST PV        1:59.90        -  
 19     1575       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV        2:00.58        -  
 20     1097       LAYENI, KIMI            9  DCRP PV        2:09.69        -  
 21     1261       MOORES, AIMEE           9  TNT  PV        2:49.47        -  
  -     1295       SALEHI, NAVA            9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1413       GARG, KEVA             10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1259       HUEY-BURNS, CIARA       9  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1233       KAKALEC, MEGHAN        10  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1108       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP PV            NS         -  
  -     1342       GIBSON, Carly          10  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1669       GUITON, JORDAN         10  RMSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1741       CRANE, EVELYN           9  MSSC PV            NS         -  
 
Women 10 & Under 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1489       KALISZ, COURTNEY        9  BAAC MD        2:51.35        -  
  2     1030       RIBAR, MORGAN          10  CUBU PV        2:58.37        -  
  3     1620       SCHWEE, SUZANNE        10  AVST PV        3:03.10        -  
  4     1705       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      9  MSSC PV        3:06.32        -  
  5     1634       LATIMER, CASIE         10  AVST PV        3:08.06        -  
  6     1608       MORTENSEN, MICHELLE    10  AVST PV        3:08.52        -  
  7     1613       WINLAND, EMILY         10  AVST PV        3:08.77        -  
  8     1031       HARDING, ARIELLE       10  CUBU PV        3:14.02        -  
  9     1542       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV        3:14.28        -  
 10     1364       SMITH, Diana           10  CUBU PV        3:14.72        -  
 11     1704       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV        3:14.77        -  
 12     1559       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV        3:15.98        -  
 13     1412       ERICKSON, SARAH        10  CUBU PV        3:17.24        -  
 14     1583       KIM, CATHERINE         10  FISH PV        3:18.31        -  
 15     1591       MARSILII, CAITLIN      10  FISH PV        3:23.21        -  
 16     1709       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV        3:23.77        -  
 17     1218       GESUMARIA, CODIE       10  TNT  PV        3:24.70        -  
 18     1577       LUTZ, MALLORY           9  FISH PV        3:27.71        -  
 19     1502       HUGHES, JILLIAN        10  BAAC MD        3:27.72        -  
 20     1504       BROWN, ALLIE            9  BAAC MD        3:29.93        -  
 21     1585       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV        3:31.88        -  
 22     1097       LAYENI, KIMI            9  DCRP PV        3:32.42        -  
 23     1071       CONROY, Meg            10  CUBU PV        3:41.65        -  
 24     1632       RADAKOVICH, SARAH      10  AVST PV        3:44.12        -  
 25     1686       MCMILLAN, MALLORY       9  TNT  PV        3:44.23        -  
 26     1373       CATOE, Jillian         10  CUBU PV        3:50.54        -  
 27     1612       MORTENSEN, NOELLE       8  AVST PV        3:53.10        -  
 28     1358       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU PV        3:56.80        -  
 29     1470       SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN     10  WARD PV        3:57.36        -