Early Bird Long Course Invitational
Held at Prince Georges Sport &Learning Center
May 6 - 7, 2000
Event Results for Preliminaries & Finals
Event 69 Women 13-14 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1439 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 2:21.02 -
2 1016 POOL, ALEXIA 14 CUBU PV 2:23.43 -
3 1486 BARNES, AMANDA 13 BAAC MD 2:23.56 -
4 1561 URSO, KERRY 13 OCCS PV 2:24.57 -
5 1525 LINDBERG, SARAH 13 OCCS PV 2:25.35 -
6 1535 DANCHAK, JANEL 14 OCCS PV 2:27.31 -
7 1034 MURPHY, CAROLYN 14 CUBU PV 2:27.43 -
8 1064 DAVIS, Emerson 14 UNCUBPV 2:27.89 -
9 1534 VERDUCCI, KARA 14 OCCS PV 2:29.10 -
10 1158 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 14 HACC PV 2:29.89 -
11 1661 KAREL, EMILY 13 RMSC PV 2:30.36 -
12 1494 STRASDAUSKAS, BRITTANY 14 BAAC MD 2:30.39 -
13 1114 TARNER, LINDSAY 13 FAST 2:30.59 -
14 1354 SMITH, Ashley 13 CUBU PV 2:31.11 -
15 1451 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 2:32.31 -
16 1679 TWOMEY, HANNAH 13 PM PV 2:32.51 -
17 1385 VARNER, Hannah 13 RMSC PV 2:32.59 -
18 1498 DUNNIGAN, SHANNON 14 BAAC MD 2:33.69 -
19 1033 ZHENG, LILY 13 CUBU PV 2:34.23 -
20 1650 STEPHENS, TIA 13 CUBU PV 2:35.20 -
21 1557 TORO, Annie 14 OCCS PV 2:35.21 -
22 1160 ALLEN, MICHELLE 14 SNOW PV 2:35.22 -
23 1442 STEWART, COLLEEN 13 RMSC PV 2:38.75 -
24 1431 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 13 RMSC PV 2:40.41 -
25 1297 BARR, DACIA 13 VSC PV 2:41.08 -
26 1405 PESSES, JORDAN 14 RMSC PV 2:41.54 -
27 1540 DOLL, JENNIE 13 OCCS PV 2:42.50 -
28 1184 WELLS, ASHLEY 13 SNOW PV 2:42.67 -
29 1744 WEAVER, MEGHAN 14 UNAT PV 2:42.96 -
30 1708 HUSSON, ELIZABETH 14 MSSC 2:44.14 -
31 1082 MANTELLO, JOANNA 14 CUBU PV 2:46.95 -
32 1113 PEKO - SPICER, ABIGAIL 14 FAST 2:47.22 -
33 1012 MILLMAN, JESSICA 13 CUBU PV 2:52.79 -
34 1136 JONES, ERIN RIANN 14 HACC PV 2:53.66 -
35 1167 FERRIGNO, NATALIE 14 SNOW PV 3:00.31 -
36 1507 WILLIAMS, BRIE 14 BAAC MD 3:05.21 -
37 1089 YARBROUGH, ANGELICA 14 CUBU PV 3:07.73 -
- 1665 ROBINSON, LISA 14 RMSC PV NS -
Event 70 Men 13-14 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1237 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 13 TNT PV 2:10.94 -
2 1276 DUFRESNE, B. J. 14 VSC PV 2:11.51 -
3 1045 SULLIVAN, HUGH 14 CUBU PV 2:13.05 -
4 1682 KREITLER, JOHN 13 PM PV 2:16.91 -
5 1437 KWON, DENNIS 13 RMSC PV 2:18.07 -
6 1020 YEANY, JOHN 13 CUBU PV 2:20.35 -
7 1253 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 14 TNT PV 2:21.38 -
8 1435 WARD, MATTHEW 14 RMSC PV 2:21.83 -
9 1203 MADDUX, Tom 14 SNOW PV 2:22.04 -
10 1653 BOLEN, NICHOLAS 13 UNPM PV 2:22.98 -
11 1536 EDGEMON, KYLE 14 OCCS PV 2:23.10 -
12 1036 SWENDIMAN, Rob 14 CUBU PV 2:25.55 -
13 1448 HINZ, STEPHEN 13 RMSC PV 2:26.24 -
14 1055 ALLISON, Warner 13 CUBU PV 2:26.28 -
15 1043 PARK, EDWIN 14 CUBU PV 2:26.98 -
16 1550 HUNT, Trey 14 OCCS PV 2:28.15 -
17 1027 SCOTT, Charlie 13 CUBU PV 2:31.48 -
18 1280 PORTARE, ANDREW 14 VSC PV 2:31.72 -
19 1537 BLAIR, BRAD 13 OCCS PV 2:33.69 -
20 1452 GORDON, BEN 13 RMSC PV 2:33.73 -
21 1659 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 13 RMSC PV 2:34.25 -
22 1169 FRASER, JAMES 14 SNOW PV 2:35.51 -
23 1529 CONNOLLY, ARLEN 13 OCCS PV 2:35.53 -
24 1506 HEUSTON, MATT 14 BAAC MD 2:37.36 -
25 1730 BARNETT, RODRICK 14 UNAT PV 2:38.30 -
26 1488 HUPPENTHAL, WESLEY 13 BAAC MD 2:39.26 -
27 1208 TOKHI, Tom 13 SNOW PV 2:42.39 -
28 1731 BROOKS, KENNETH 14 UNAT PV 2:43.36 -
29 1718 CASTRO, ALEJANDRO 14 DCRP PV 2:44.00 -
30 1697 SANDERS, MATTHEW 13 MSSC 2:51.79 -
31 1703 GLASSER, DAVIS 14 MSSC 2:52.15 -
32 1084 SILAS, ERIC 13 CUBU PV 2:56.11 -
Event 71 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1310 HENDERSON, DIANA 16 YORK PV 2:15.33 -
2 1560 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 2:16.48 -
3 1476 STOEVER, MEREDITH 17 WARD 2:18.75 -
4 1023 HNATH, LILLIAN 17 CUBU PV 2:22.37 -
5 1037 PHELPS, HOLLY 16 UNCUBPV 2:24.49 -
6 1132 BRAUN, KRISTEN 16 HACC PV 2:27.90 -
7 1685 GUEST, JENNY 15 TNT PV 2:29.45 -
8 1312 KEARNEY, PATTI 17 YORK PV 2:30.10 -
9 1434 BAUM, ALLISON 16 RMSC PV 2:31.28 -
10 1651 AZAROFF, RACHEL 15 UNCUBPV 2:31.38 -
11 1091 GAINES, ALEXIS 15 DCRP PV 2:31.42 -
12 1441 BUTZ, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 2:31.73 -
13 1465 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 2:31.99 -
14 1430 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 2:33.86 -
15 1039 SCHUPP, AMANDA 15 UNCUBPV 2:34.29 -
16 1187 MOATS, KRISTIN 16 SNOW PV 2:35.66 -
17 1734 HAYES, CARLA 15 UNAT PV 2:35.82 -
18 1712 JONES, CAITLIN 15 MSSC 2:36.13 -
19 1080 JORDAN, LATISHA 15 CUBU PV 2:37.82 -
20 1193 DEMMON, LAUREN 16 SNOW PV 2:39.91 -
21 1519 BROWN, RIAN 16 OCCS PV 2:41.45 -
22 1046 BUTTERWORTH, MINDY 15 CUBU PV 2:42.40 -
23 1698 SANDERS, SAMANTHA 15 MSSC 2:43.16 -
24 1421 ELLISON, JADE 17 MMSC PV 2:48.18 -
25 1737 MOORE, ASHLEY 16 UNAT PV 2:49.18 -
26 1424 DAVIS, TONI 18 MMSC PV 3:29.68 -
27 1111 WILSON, AMANDA 15 DCRP PV 4:00.69 -
- 1716 BLOUIN, ERICA 16 MSSC DQ -
Event 72 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1075 BYSKOV, FRANK 24 CUBU PV 1:56.93 -
2 1032 STEPHENS, DELONTE 19 CUBU PV 1:59.30 -
3 1272 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 17 VSC PV 2:04.38 -
4 1526 LINDBERG, Chris 17 OCCS PV 2:08.76 -
5 1524 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 16 OCCS PV 2:08.94 -
6 1738 ORELLANA, ENRIQUE 17 UNAT PV 2:14.75 -
7 1555 DELQUADRO, KYLE 15 OCCS PV 2:15.29 -
8 1475 CLIFFORD, STEVEN 18 WARD 2:15.55 -
9 1654 BOLEN, COLLIN 16 UNPM PV 2:16.81 -
10 1518 LEWIS, MARK 16 UNBAAMD 2:17.28 -
11 1466 CONNOR, RYAN 17 RMSC PV 2:17.42 -
12 1447 HINZ, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 2:19.52 -
13 1450 JANOS, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 2:21.34 -
14 1556 BRYCE, MICHAEL 16 OCCS PV 2:25.16 -
15 1128 PICKUP, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 2:25.22 -
16 1298 KOUCHERAVY, TOM 15 VSC PV 2:29.00 -
17 1485 NEWCOMER, DAVID 18 WARD 2:36.08 -
18 1736 JOINER, JARED 17 UNAT PV 2:39.45 -
19 1095 HARRELSON, DION 17 DCRP PV 2:50.11 -
Event 73 Women 13-14 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1494 STRASDAUSKAS, BRITTANY 14 BAAC MD 1:13.31 -
2 1034 MURPHY, CAROLYN 14 CUBU PV 1:14.76 -
3 1064 DAVIS, Emerson 14 UNCUBPV 1:15.67 -
4 1525 LINDBERG, SARAH 13 OCCS PV 1:15.95 -
5 1683 ASHLEY, SUSANNA 14 TNT PV 1:16.15 -
6 1534 VERDUCCI, KARA 14 OCCS PV 1:17.50 -
7 1535 DANCHAK, JANEL 14 OCCS PV 1:18.62 -
8 1561 URSO, KERRY 13 OCCS PV 1:19.30 -
9 1679 TWOMEY, HANNAH 13 PM PV 1:20.25 -
10 1142 THOMPSON, MAUREEN 14 HACC PV 1:20.66 -
11 1336 COOPER, Maggie 13 CUBU PV 1:22.09 -
12 1214 KLICH, AVRYL 13 TNT PV 1:23.73 -
13 1498 DUNNIGAN, SHANNON 14 BAAC MD 1:27.47 -
14 1540 DOLL, JENNIE 13 OCCS PV 1:29.34 -
15 1134 HOWELLS, JACQUIE 13 HACC PV 1:30.45 -
16 1744 WEAVER, MEGHAN 14 UNAT PV 1:32.10 -
17 1405 PESSES, JORDAN 14 RMSC PV 1:32.69 -
18 1325 MARSALLO, LEAH 14 YORK PV 1:33.10 -
19 1136 JONES, ERIN RIANN 14 HACC PV 1:34.07 -
20 1012 MILLMAN, JESSICA 13 CUBU PV 1:40.95 -
- 1665 ROBINSON, LISA 14 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1137 NASAKAITIS, SAMANTHA 13 HACC PV NS -
- 1547 PENNING, Liz 14 OCCS PV NS -
- 1061 KNIZNER, Lauren 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1313 BOYT, JENNA 13 YORK PV NS -
- 1015 VON PALUBITZKI, NASTASS13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1014 KAMINSKY, JULIE 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1499 FEASTER, STACIE 13 BAAC MD NS -
- 1445 HAIBEL, ELIZABETH 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1384 ALVORD, Ashley 14 RMSC PV NS -
- 1522 RUSSELL, LINDSAY 14 OCCS PV NS -
Event 74 Men 13-14 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1237 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 13 TNT PV 1:11.08 -
2 1246 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 13 TNT PV 1:11.51 -
3 1536 EDGEMON, KYLE 14 OCCS PV 1:11.93 -
4 1221 PRESTON, MIKE 13 TNT PV 1:13.50 -
5 1253 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 14 TNT PV 1:17.88 -
6 1055 ALLISON, Warner 13 CUBU PV 1:18.09 -
7 1353 MOSKOWITZ, Paul 13 CUBU PV 1:18.87 -
8 1133 HARDESTY-DYCK, DANNY 14 HACC PV 1:18.89 -
9 1657 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 1:19.86 -
10 1356 SUNDEEN, Kevin 13 CUBU PV 1:20.34 -
11 1027 SCOTT, Charlie 13 CUBU PV 1:20.57 -
12 1215 MAHER, MORGAN 13 TNT PV 1:20.96 -
13 1730 BARNETT, RODRICK 14 UNAT PV 1:24.25 -
14 1216 CARPER, MATT 13 TNT PV 1:24.26 -
15 1203 MADDUX, Tom 14 SNOW PV 1:24.45 -
16 1169 FRASER, JAMES 14 SNOW PV 1:24.90 -
17 1659 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 13 RMSC PV 1:25.03 -
18 1537 BLAIR, BRAD 13 OCCS PV 1:27.97 -
19 1146 NAJJOUM, JASON 13 HACC PV 1:29.07 -
20 1208 TOKHI, Tom 13 SNOW PV 1:44.95 -
- 1414 GARG, UDIT 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1231 JACK, BRYAN 14 TNT PV NS -
- 1323 CRUZ, MICHAEL 13 YORK PV NS -
- 1019 SONLEY, Ben 14 CUBU PV NS -
- 1235 LEE, BENJAMIN 14 TNT PV NS -
Event 75 Women 15 & Over 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1560 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 1:08.63 -
2 1539 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 1:13.30 -
3 1651 AZAROFF, RACHEL 15 UNCUBPV 1:13.40 -
4 1476 STOEVER, MEREDITH 17 WARD 1:13.92 -
5 1465 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 1:14.70 -
6 1523 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 16 OCCS PV 1:14.96 -
7 1311 WOODWORTH, LOLA 16 YORK PV 1:15.14 -
8 1132 BRAUN, KRISTEN 16 HACC PV 1:15.74 -
9 1436 RAWSON, LAURA 15 RMSC PV 1:16.15 -
10 1734 HAYES, CARLA 15 UNAT PV 1:18.79 -
11 1319 TOTH, ASHLEY 15 YORK PV 1:18.88 -
12 1256 WEISSMAN, SARAH 16 TNT PV 1:19.33 -
13 1441 BUTZ, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 1:19.98 -
14 1049 MCSWEEN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV 1:20.52 -
15 1187 MOATS, KRISTIN 16 SNOW PV 1:21.27 -
16 1318 THOMPSON, SARAH 16 YORK PV 1:23.42 -
17 1421 ELLISON, JADE 17 MMSC PV 1:23.74 -
18 1320 CRUMPLER, LAURA 15 YORK PV 1:24.60 -
19 1698 SANDERS, SAMANTHA 15 MSSC 1:28.48 -
20 1317 MILLER, DEBORAH 16 YORK PV 1:28.85 -
21 1737 MOORE, ASHLEY 16 UNAT PV 1:29.04 -
22 1558 TORO, OLIVIA 17 OCCS PV 1:29.14 -
23 1424 DAVIS, TONI 18 MMSC PV 1:44.37 -
24 1111 WILSON, AMANDA 15 DCRP PV 2:10.96 -
- 1127 PAUL, AMANDA 17 HACC PV NS -
- 1048 BARRAR, ANNE 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1552 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 17 OCCS PV NS -
- 1335 RIMKUS, LAURA 17 YORK PV NS -
- 1484 OLCESE, STEPHANIE 16 WARD NS -
- 1304 KEANEY, ALICE 17 YORK PV NS -
- 1309 BROSNAN, SHEILA 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1277 FLOOD, CHRISTINE 16 VSC PV NS -
- 1308 PECKINPAUGH, AMY 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1307 BERTERA, ANGELENA 16 YORK PV NS -
- 1735 HICKS, TALIA 17 UNAT PV NS -
Event 76 Men 15 & Over 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1032 STEPHENS, DELONTE 19 CUBU PV 57.96 -
2 1272 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 17 VSC PV 1:01.45 -
3 1239 FISHER, KEVIN 16 TNT PV 1:01.88 -
4 1024 ZARATE, JULIO 18 CUBU PV 1:03.75 -
5 1738 ORELLANA, ENRIQUE 17 UNAT PV 1:05.66 -
6 1528 PACKARD, RICHARD 16 OCCS PV 1:06.54 -
7 1305 RUSH, PATRICK 16 YORK PV 1:10.55 -
8 1315 LEYDEN, BRANT 17 YORK PV 1:12.10 -
9 1518 LEWIS, MARK 16 UNBAAMD 1:12.67 -
10 1128 PICKUP, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 1:16.70 -
- 1026 POTUCEK, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1025 CARDY, DANIEL 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1314 NOLAN, KEVIN 18 YORK PV NS -
- 1022 HAMMOND, DAN 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1303 BROSNAN, DENIS 17 YORK PV NS -
- 1454 RODGERS, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV NS -
- 1733 CHARLES, JONATHAN 15 UNAT PV NS -
- 1139 REED, DAN 17 HACC PV NS -
- 1732 CHARLES, BRIAN 17 UNAT PV NS -
- 1306 GALINDO, MICHAEL 17 YORK PV NS -
Event 77 Women 13-14 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1439 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 3:01.03 -
2 1214 KLICH, AVRYL 13 TNT PV 3:06.23 -
3 1385 VARNER, Hannah 13 RMSC PV 3:07.06 -
4 1033 ZHENG, LILY 13 CUBU PV 3:08.61 -
5 1666 SMITH, MEGAN 13 RMSC PV 3:11.84 -
6 1708 HUSSON, ELIZABETH 14 MSSC 3:13.77 -
7 1557 TORO, Annie 14 OCCS PV 3:18.05 -
8 1650 STEPHENS, TIA 13 CUBU PV 3:21.13 -
9 1184 WELLS, ASHLEY 13 SNOW PV 3:21.53 -
10 1431 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 13 RMSC PV 3:22.18 -
11 1113 PEKO - SPICER, ABIGAIL 14 FAST 3:24.51 -
12 1012 MILLMAN, JESSICA 13 CUBU PV 3:43.98 -
13 1297 BARR, DACIA 13 VSC PV 3:47.11 -
14 1507 WILLIAMS, BRIE 14 BAAC MD 3:54.89 -
Event 78 Men 13-14 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1203 MADDUX, Tom 14 SNOW PV 2:50.92 -
2 1216 CARPER, MATT 13 TNT PV 3:02.85 -
3 1276 DUFRESNE, B. J. 14 VSC PV 3:03.66 -
4 1020 YEANY, JOHN 13 CUBU PV 3:05.08 -
5 1437 KWON, DENNIS 13 RMSC PV 3:07.13 -
6 1280 PORTARE, ANDREW 14 VSC PV 3:14.56 -
7 1506 HEUSTON, MATT 14 BAAC MD 3:16.62 -
8 1718 CASTRO, ALEJANDRO 14 DCRP PV 3:30.21 -
9 1093 ROSS, ANTWAN 14 DCRP PV 3:32.09 -
10 1697 SANDERS, MATTHEW 13 MSSC 3:37.75 -
11 1703 GLASSER, DAVIS 14 MSSC 3:40.99 -
12 1084 SILAS, ERIC 13 CUBU PV 3:49.76 -
Event 79 Women Senior 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1311 WOODWORTH, LOLA 16 YORK PV 2:44.53 -
2 1334 BUCK, COCO 17 YORK PV 2:45.78 -
3 1124 MIDDLEMORE, LOUISE GMU 2:45.84 -
4 1312 KEARNEY, PATTI 17 YORK PV 3:07.72 -
5 1310 HENDERSON, DIANA 16 YORK PV 3:09.70 -
6 1141 SIMPSON, ERIN 15 HACC PV 3:14.40 -
7 1519 BROWN, RIAN 16 OCCS PV 3:15.25 -
8 1248 MARMILLION, MEGHAN 16 TNT PV 3:20.52 -
Event 80 Men Senior 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1123 CHARLTON, CAMERON GMU 2:30.69 -
2 1273 BROFFT, ROBERT 16 VSC PV 2:36.58 -
3 1140 SIHLER, MICHAEL 17 HACC PV 2:48.32 -
4 1316 PIDDINGTON, BLAIR 17 YORK PV 2:48.92 -
5 1275 PORTARE, ANTHONY 16 VSC PV 2:52.38 -
6 1528 PACKARD, RICHARD 16 OCCS PV 2:52.55 -
7 1526 LINDBERG, Chris 17 OCCS PV 2:53.15 -
8 1541 HOLWAY, Jeff 15 OCCS PV 2:56.76 -
9 1660 SANDERSON, CORY 15 RMSC PV 3:00.34 -
10 1731 BROOKS, KENNETH 14 UNAT PV 3:14.28 -
11 1095 HARRELSON, DION 17 DCRP PV 3:17.92 -
12 1736 JOINER, JARED 17 UNAT PV 3:23.37 -
13 1656 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 3:25.26 -
14 1298 KOUCHERAVY, TOM 15 VSC PV 3:31.53 -
Event 81 Women 13-14 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1016 POOL, ALEXIA 14 CUBU PV 2:43.21 -
2 1354 SMITH, Ashley 13 CUBU PV 2:47.53 -
3 1683 ASHLEY, SUSANNA 14 TNT PV 2:47.77 -
4 1486 BARNES, AMANDA 13 BAAC MD 2:50.15 -
5 1064 DAVIS, Emerson 14 UNCUBPV 2:50.24 -
6 1158 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 14 HACC PV 2:50.37 -
7 1160 ALLEN, MICHELLE 14 SNOW PV 2:56.50 -
8 1451 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 2:56.64 -
9 1336 COOPER, Maggie 13 CUBU PV 2:57.51 -
10 1442 STEWART, COLLEEN 13 RMSC PV 2:58.61 -
11 1142 THOMPSON, MAUREEN 14 HACC PV 3:02.34 -
12 1134 HOWELLS, JACQUIE 13 HACC PV 3:03.90 -
13 1325 MARSALLO, LEAH 14 YORK PV 3:13.61 -
14 1167 FERRIGNO, NATALIE 14 SNOW PV 3:14.23 -
15 1136 JONES, ERIN RIANN 14 HACC PV 3:16.53 -
16 1082 MANTELLO, JOANNA 14 CUBU PV 3:20.28 -
17 1089 YARBROUGH, ANGELICA 14 CUBU PV 3:41.73 -
Event 82 Men 13-14 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1045 SULLIVAN, HUGH 14 CUBU PV 2:31.14 -
2 1237 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 13 TNT PV 2:32.86 -
3 1682 KREITLER, JOHN 13 PM PV 2:34.18 -
4 1452 GORDON, BEN 13 RMSC PV 2:36.26 -
5 1653 BOLEN, NICHOLAS 13 UNPM PV 2:39.66 -
6 1435 WARD, MATTHEW 14 RMSC PV 2:41.57 -
7 1055 ALLISON, Warner 13 CUBU PV 2:46.54 -
8 1659 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 13 RMSC PV 2:48.24 -
9 1448 HINZ, STEPHEN 13 RMSC PV 2:50.08 -
10 1488 HUPPENTHAL, WESLEY 13 BAAC MD 2:50.93 -
11 1529 CONNOLLY, ARLEN 13 OCCS PV 2:53.38 -
12 1146 NAJJOUM, JASON 13 HACC PV 2:53.89 -
13 1228 COE, Andrew 13 TNT PV 2:54.43 -
14 1036 SWENDIMAN, Rob 14 CUBU PV 2:55.45 -
15 1215 MAHER, MORGAN 13 TNT PV 2:56.03 -
16 1356 SUNDEEN, Kevin 13 CUBU PV 2:56.40 -
17 1353 MOSKOWITZ, Paul 13 CUBU PV 3:12.22 -
- 1043 PARK, EDWIN 14 CUBU PV NS -
Event 83 Women Senior 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1539 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 2:43.74 -
2 1023 HNATH, LILLIAN 17 CUBU PV 2:47.23 -
3 1667 ROBERTS, BECKY 12 RMSC PV 2:47.87 -
4 1318 THOMPSON, SARAH 16 YORK PV 2:48.06 -
5 1248 MARMILLION, MEGHAN 16 TNT PV 2:48.63 -
6 1685 GUEST, JENNY 15 TNT PV 2:53.57 -
7 1317 MILLER, DEBORAH 16 YORK PV 2:54.45 -
8 1434 BAUM, ALLISON 16 RMSC PV 2:56.86 -
9 1256 WEISSMAN, SARAH 16 TNT PV 2:57.15 -
10 1039 SCHUPP, AMANDA 15 UNCUBPV 2:59.96 -
11 1080 JORDAN, LATISHA 15 CUBU PV 3:00.67 -
12 1712 JONES, CAITLIN 15 MSSC 3:02.13 -
13 1430 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 3:05.38 -
14 1268 SCANLON, MAURYA 11 TNT PV 3:05.54 -
15 1558 TORO, OLIVIA 17 OCCS PV 3:07.08 -
16 1091 GAINES, ALEXIS 15 DCRP PV 3:07.37 -
17 1320 CRUMPLER, LAURA 15 YORK PV 3:08.24 -
18 1716 BLOUIN, ERICA 16 MSSC 3:33.85 -
- 1319 TOTH, ASHLEY 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1476 STOEVER, MEREDITH 17 WARD NS -
Event 84 Men Senior 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1239 FISHER, KEVIN 16 TNT PV 2:23.06 -
2 1524 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 16 OCCS PV 2:25.80 -
3 1541 HOLWAY, Jeff 15 OCCS PV 2:26.06 -
4 1654 BOLEN, COLLIN 16 UNPM PV 2:31.43 -
5 1660 SANDERSON, CORY 15 RMSC PV 2:33.47 -
6 1450 JANOS, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 2:35.80 -
7 1556 BRYCE, MICHAEL 16 OCCS PV 2:37.24 -
8 1466 CONNOR, RYAN 17 RMSC PV 2:37.32 -
9 1275 PORTARE, ANTHONY 16 VSC PV 2:40.31 -
10 1447 HINZ, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 2:40.66 -
11 1252 MORELAND, STEPHEN 11 TNT PV 2:56.56 -
12 1244 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN 12 TNT PV 2:59.77 -
13 1656 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 3:01.93 -
14 1093 ROSS, ANTWAN 14 DCRP PV 3:14.72 -
Event 85 Women 13-14 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1439 TOLBERT, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV 29.73 -
2 1158 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 14 HACC PV 30.24 -
3 1114 TARNER, LINDSAY 13 FAST 30.57 -
4 1661 KAREL, EMILY 13 RMSC PV 30.73 -
5 1184 WELLS, ASHLEY 13 SNOW PV 31.19 -
6 1160 ALLEN, MICHELLE 14 SNOW PV 31.27 -
7 1650 STEPHENS, TIA 13 CUBU PV 31.94 -
8 1336 COOPER, Maggie 13 CUBU PV 32.09 -
9 1665 ROBINSON, LISA 14 RMSC PV 32.41 -
10 1082 MANTELLO, JOANNA 14 CUBU PV 32.78 -
11 1666 SMITH, MEGAN 13 RMSC PV 32.80 -
12 1134 HOWELLS, JACQUIE 13 HACC PV 32.93 -
13 1297 BARR, DACIA 13 VSC PV 33.18 -
14 1451 GORDON, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 33.33 -
15 1442 STEWART, COLLEEN 13 RMSC PV 34.23 -
16 1142 THOMPSON, MAUREEN 14 HACC PV 34.46 -
17 1708 HUSSON, ELIZABETH 14 MSSC 34.53 -
18 1325 MARSALLO, LEAH 14 YORK PV 34.54 -
19 1431 KONOPKA, KRISTEN 13 RMSC PV 34.93 -
20 1167 FERRIGNO, NATALIE 14 SNOW PV 35.60 -
21 1507 WILLIAMS, BRIE 14 BAAC MD 37.12 -
22 1089 YARBROUGH, ANGELICA 14 CUBU PV 37.78 -
- 1533 COUSINS, ROBIN 14 OCCS PV NS -
- 1367 BURTON, Tina 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1061 KNIZNER, Lauren 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1040 STRITE, AMANDA 13 UNCUBPV NS -
- 1347 HOOPENGARDNER, Laura 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1322 SODHA, SONAL 13 YORK PV NS -
- 1321 SODHA, POOJA 14 YORK PV NS -
- 1445 HAIBEL, ELIZABETH 13 RMSC PV NS -
- 1313 BOYT, JENNA 13 YORK PV NS -
- 1238 PHELAN, PAMELA 13 TNT PV NS -
- 1205 STEINHICE, SARAH 13 SNOW PV NS -
- 1652 MANZHUKA, ANNA 13 CUBU PV NS -
Event 86 Men 13-14 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1682 KREITLER, JOHN 13 PM PV 26.88 -
2 1276 DUFRESNE, B. J. 14 VSC PV 27.77 -
3 1045 SULLIVAN, HUGH 14 CUBU PV 27.96 -
4 1437 KWON, DENNIS 13 RMSC PV 28.89 -
5 1043 PARK, EDWIN 14 CUBU PV 28.91 -
6 1027 SCOTT, Charlie 13 CUBU PV 29.39 -
7 1550 HUNT, Trey 14 OCCS PV 29.58 -
8 1133 HARDESTY-DYCK, DANNY 14 HACC PV 29.66 -
9 1353 MOSKOWITZ, Paul 13 CUBU PV 29.82 -
10 1228 COE, Andrew 13 TNT PV 29.86 -
11 1653 BOLEN, NICHOLAS 13 UNPM PV 30.04 -
11 1169 FRASER, JAMES 14 SNOW PV 30.04 -
13 1537 BLAIR, BRAD 13 OCCS PV 30.63 -
14 1356 SUNDEEN, Kevin 13 CUBU PV 30.65 -
15 1657 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 30.72 -
16 1448 HINZ, STEPHEN 13 RMSC PV 31.30 -
17 1146 NAJJOUM, JASON 13 HACC PV 31.43 -
18 1208 TOKHI, Tom 13 SNOW PV 32.01 -
19 1506 HEUSTON, MATT 14 BAAC MD 32.31 -
20 1452 GORDON, BEN 13 RMSC PV 32.75 -
21 1280 PORTARE, ANDREW 14 VSC PV 33.24 -
22 1697 SANDERS, MATTHEW 13 MSSC 34.62 -
23 1084 SILAS, ERIC 13 CUBU PV 35.18 -
24 1703 GLASSER, DAVIS 14 MSSC 36.58 -
- 1212 PRUDEN, DAN 14 SNOW PV NS -
- 1085 TERRELL, CHRIS 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1057 HENNEY, Joseph 14 CUBU PV NS -
- 1327 GREGORY, IAN 14 YORK PV NS -
- 1323 CRUZ, MICHAEL 13 YORK PV NS -
- 1414 GARG, UDIT 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1240 ZANER, JORDAN 13 TNT PV NS -
- 1231 JACK, BRYAN 14 TNT PV NS -
- 1159 ACKMANN, Brad 14 SNOW PV NS -
Event 87 Women 15 & Over 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1523 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 16 OCCS PV 29.25 -
2 1651 AZAROFF, RACHEL 15 UNCUBPV 30.35 -
3 1132 BRAUN, KRISTEN 16 HACC PV 30.53 -
4 1465 PIKE, BETSY 15 RMSC PV 30.67 -
5 1317 MILLER, DEBORAH 16 YORK PV 31.09 -
6 1311 WOODWORTH, LOLA 16 YORK PV 31.17 -
7 1318 THOMPSON, SARAH 16 YORK PV 31.22 -
8 1554 HOLLINGER, WESLEY 16 OCCS PV 31.47 -
9 1436 RAWSON, LAURA 15 RMSC PV 31.72 -
10 1049 MCSWEEN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV 31.78 -
11 1193 DEMMON, LAUREN 16 SNOW PV 31.85 -
12 1698 SANDERS, SAMANTHA 15 MSSC 32.13 -
13 1187 MOATS, KRISTIN 16 SNOW PV 32.26 -
14 1039 SCHUPP, AMANDA 15 UNCUBPV 32.61 -
15 1421 ELLISON, JADE 17 MMSC PV 32.70 -
16 1320 CRUMPLER, LAURA 15 YORK PV 32.72 -
17 1080 JORDAN, LATISHA 15 CUBU PV 32.79 -
18 1441 BUTZ, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 32.81 -
19 1558 TORO, OLIVIA 17 OCCS PV 32.83 -
20 1712 JONES, CAITLIN 15 MSSC 33.14 -
21 1430 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 15 RMSC PV 33.20 -
22 1046 BUTTERWORTH, MINDY 15 CUBU PV 34.23 -
23 1434 BAUM, ALLISON 16 RMSC PV 35.08 -
24 1424 DAVIS, TONI 18 MMSC PV 38.91 -
25 1111 WILSON, AMANDA 15 DCRP PV 38.92 -
26 1716 BLOUIN, ERICA 16 MSSC 39.97 -
- 1309 BROSNAN, SHEILA 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1308 PECKINPAUGH, AMY 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1307 BERTERA, ANGELENA 16 YORK PV NS -
- 1319 TOTH, ASHLEY 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1277 FLOOD, CHRISTINE 16 VSC PV NS -
- 1196 HAMSON, STEPHANIE 16 SNOW PV NS -
- 1510 HARMON, KATIE 17 BAAC MD NS -
- 1152 TEAGUE, REBEKAH 15 HACC PV NS -
- 1127 PAUL, AMANDA 17 HACC PV NS -
- 1476 STOEVER, MEREDITH 17 WARD NS -
- 1062 DONLEY, Jackie 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1425 FAX, ALLISON 17 MMSC PV NS -
- 1048 BARRAR, ANNE 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1047 GREENE, EMILY 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1324 JEFFERS, KELSEY 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1552 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 17 OCCS PV NS -
Event 88 Men 15 & Over 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1239 FISHER, KEVIN 16 TNT PV 26.28 -
2 1140 SIHLER, MICHAEL 17 HACC PV 26.46 -
3 1272 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 17 VSC PV 26.97 -
4 1475 CLIFFORD, STEVEN 18 WARD 27.44 -
5 1273 BROFFT, ROBERT 16 VSC PV 27.54 -
6 1128 PICKUP, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 27.66 -
7 1305 RUSH, PATRICK 16 YORK PV 27.80 -
8 1315 LEYDEN, BRANT 17 YORK PV 27.82 -
9 1466 CONNOR, RYAN 17 RMSC PV 28.21 -
10 1316 PIDDINGTON, BLAIR 17 YORK PV 28.42 -
11 1654 BOLEN, COLLIN 16 UNPM PV 28.54 -
12 1556 BRYCE, MICHAEL 16 OCCS PV 29.98 -
13 1298 KOUCHERAVY, TOM 15 VSC PV 32.00 -
- 1314 NOLAN, KEVIN 18 YORK PV NS -
- 1230 RUTT, BENJAMIN 17 TNT PV NS -
- 1227 CARROLL, KIERAN 15 TNT PV NS -
- 1303 BROSNAN, DENIS 17 YORK PV NS -
- 1075 BYSKOV, FRANK 24 CUBU PV NS -
- 1485 NEWCOMER, DAVID 18 WARD NS -
- 1058 HENNEY, Daniel 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1139 REED, DAN 17 HACC PV NS -
- 1024 ZARATE, JULIO 18 CUBU PV NS -
- 1332 STEVENS, THOMAS 18 YORK PV NS -
- 1329 COOPER, ALEX 17 YORK PV NS -
- 1483 BARNHART, GREG 18 WARD NS -
- 1269 WAITE, WOODY 24 TNT PV NS -
- 1454 RODGERS, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV NS -
Event 89 Women 13-14 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1535 DANCHAK, JANEL 14 OCCS PV 5:43.02 -
2 1016 POOL, ALEXIA 14 CUBU PV 5:47.31 -
3 1534 VERDUCCI, KARA 14 OCCS PV 5:47.64 -
4 1525 LINDBERG, SARAH 13 OCCS PV 5:53.51 -
5 1561 URSO, KERRY 13 OCCS PV 5:53.63 -
6 1214 KLICH, AVRYL 13 TNT PV 5:54.61 -
7 1034 MURPHY, CAROLYN 14 CUBU PV 5:55.66 -
8 1683 ASHLEY, SUSANNA 14 TNT PV 5:56.46 -
9 1494 STRASDAUSKAS, BRITTANY 14 BAAC MD 5:57.52 -
10 1486 BARNES, AMANDA 13 BAAC MD 5:58.21 -
11 1033 ZHENG, LILY 13 CUBU PV 6:05.95 -
12 1354 SMITH, Ashley 13 CUBU PV 6:06.01 -
13 1114 TARNER, LINDSAY 13 FAST 6:12.31 -
14 1557 TORO, Annie 14 OCCS PV 6:16.26 -
15 1498 DUNNIGAN, SHANNON 14 BAAC MD 6:19.61 -
16 1113 PEKO - SPICER, ABIGAIL 14 FAST 6:31.59 -
17 1540 DOLL, JENNIE 13 OCCS PV 6:38.58 -
- 1666 SMITH, MEGAN 13 RMSC PV NS -
Event 90 Men 13-14 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1020 YEANY, JOHN 13 CUBU PV 5:43.90 -
2 1435 WARD, MATTHEW 14 RMSC PV 5:51.56 -
3 1253 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 14 TNT PV 5:55.29 -
4 1215 MAHER, MORGAN 13 TNT PV 5:57.76 -
5 1536 EDGEMON, KYLE 14 OCCS PV 5:59.41 -
6 1529 CONNOLLY, ARLEN 13 OCCS PV 6:10.99 -
7 1488 HUPPENTHAL, WESLEY 13 BAAC MD 6:11.29 -
8 1216 CARPER, MATT 13 TNT PV 6:13.02 -
9 1657 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 6:35.56 -
10 1718 CASTRO, ALEJANDRO 14 DCRP PV 7:04.75 -
11 1093 ROSS, ANTWAN 14 DCRP PV 7:13.54 -
Event 91 Women Senior 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1560 URSO, KELLY 16 OCCS PV 5:29.31 -
2 1523 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 16 OCCS PV 5:36.54 -
3 1539 STAPLES, AUDREY 15 OCCS PV 5:48.76 -
4 1023 HNATH, LILLIAN 17 CUBU PV 5:55.21 -
5 1037 PHELPS, HOLLY 16 UNCUBPV 5:58.34 -
6 1554 HOLLINGER, WESLEY 16 OCCS PV 6:02.62 -
7 1248 MARMILLION, MEGHAN 16 TNT PV 6:07.24 -
8 1685 GUEST, JENNY 15 TNT PV 6:09.53 -
9 1256 WEISSMAN, SARAH 16 TNT PV 6:11.08 -
10 1243 MOORES, KRISTEN 11 TNT PV 6:31.94 -
11 1091 GAINES, ALEXIS 15 DCRP PV 6:35.29 -
12 1705 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 9 MSSC 6:40.76 -
13 1268 SCANLON, MAURYA 11 TNT PV 6:45.54 -
14 1704 GLASSER, RACHEL 10 MSSC 7:10.67 -
- 1543 RAZO, ASHLEY 16 OCCS PV NS -
Event 92 Men Senior 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1526 LINDBERG, Chris 17 OCCS PV 5:12.09 -
2 1541 HOLWAY, Jeff 15 OCCS PV 5:12.62 -
3 1524 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 16 OCCS PV 5:13.03 -
4 1273 BROFFT, ROBERT 16 VSC PV 5:14.59 -
5 1660 SANDERSON, CORY 15 RMSC PV 5:30.62 -
6 1528 PACKARD, RICHARD 16 OCCS PV 5:35.24 -
7 1518 LEWIS, MARK 16 UNBAAMD 5:42.26 -
8 1450 JANOS, CHRIS 16 RMSC PV 5:45.42 -
9 1447 HINZ, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 5:53.36 -
10 1315 LEYDEN, BRANT 17 YORK PV 6:21.77 -
11 1244 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN 12 TNT PV 6:22.60 -
12 1656 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 6:23.24 -
13 1252 MORELAND, STEPHEN 11 TNT PV 6:35.86 -
14 1095 HARRELSON, DION 17 DCRP PV 6:57.60 -
- 1226 CARROLL, COLIN 15 TNT PV NS -
- 1024 ZARATE, JULIO 18 CUBU PV NS -