Mini Championships
Olney Recreation Center
Olney, Maryland
March18-19, 2000
PVC-00-0318-26
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
       
  

 
Women 8 Yr Olds 25  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1200       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      8  MSSC             15.07       20  
  2     1254       WEBB, BLAIR             8  RMSC             15.54       17  
  3     1280       RILEY, Rebecca          8  RMSC             15.65       16  
  4     1067       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH             15.74       15  
  5     1235       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS             16.22       14  
  6     1363       SAMS, ABBY              8  YORK             16.37       13  
  7     1435       CHUANG, CARA            8  RMSC             16.42       12  
  8     1164       BOONE, BRITTANY         8  AVST             16.43       11  
  9     1101       NAQUIN, THERESA         8  HACC             16.49        9  
 10     1160       MORTENSEN, NOELLE       8  AVST             16.52        7  
 11     1117       SCHICKLER, ABIGAIL      8  JFD              16.63        6  
 12     1065       TAMBERRINO, LUCY        8  FISH             16.89        5  
 13     1250       LUND, RACHEL            8  OCCS             16.94        4  
 14     1389       LEE, BROOKE             8  TNT              17.00        3  
 15     1008       KIERNAN, KATIE          8  AAC              17.16        2  
 16     1147       NEWMAN, Rebecca         8  CUBU             17.23        1  
 17     1215       CANNER, CHRISTINA       8  MSSC             17.39        -  
 18     1442       GABALA, ALLISON         8  RMSC             17.42        -  
 19     1386       MONBORNE, PAIGE         8  YORK             17.49        -  
 20     1088       PRAHM, CATHERINE        8  FISH             17.52        -  
 21     1299       FEIN, ARIELLE           8  RMSC             17.53        -  
 22     1023       DAVIDSON, KATELYN       8  CUBU             17.92        -  
 23     1196       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW             18.09        -  
 24     1238       FLEMING, KATHLEEN       8  OCCS             18.13        -  
 25     1437       FITZ, NATALIE           8  RMSC             18.19        -  
 26     1270       O'NEILL, TARA           8  RMSC             18.20        -  
 27     1165       LATIMER, EMILY          8  AVST             18.23        -  
 28     1102       RICE, REBECCA           8  HACC             18.26        -  
 29     1311       SMITH, MARGARET         8  RMSC             18.31        -  
 30     1391       SIMON, AMANDA           8  TNT              18.37        -  
 31     1066       RICHARDS, Maddie        8  FISH             18.44        -  
 32     1493       WELCH, MOLLY            8  TCSD             18.49        -  
 33     1283       TAMRAT, Hermona         8  RMSC             18.50        -  
 34     1426       DONAHUE, JESSICA        8  RMSC             18.65        -  
 35     1454       SULLIVAN, EMMA          8  RMSC             18.70        -  
 36     1120       SOUTH, DANIELLE         8  JFD              18.73        -  
 37     1264       LINK, KARA              8  RMSC             18.78        -  
 38     1497       LEVI, SARA              8  TCSD             18.81        -  
 39     1239       HENRY, CAITLIN          8  OCCS             18.83        -  
 40     1415       BROWNING, RACHEL        8  PM               18.92        -  
 41     1144       ERICKSON, Melissa       8  CUBU             19.17        -  
 42     1079       BORGIASZ, CATHERINE     8  FISH             19.26        -  
 43     1399       SMITH, JESSICA          8  FAST             19.31        -  
 44     1488       BRAY, STEPHANIE         8  ATC              19.33        -  
 45     1317       MORRISH, SARAH          8  RMSC             19.38        -  
 46     1241       EWALD, AUTUMN           8  OCCS             19.60        -  
 47     1261       STOUT, KELLY            8  RMSC             19.65        -  
 48     1189       FRASER, HOPE            8  SNOW             19.72        -  
 49     1097       MAKAM, ONALEE           8  HACC             19.83        -  
 50     1178       STANCIK, SARA           8  AVST             19.84        -  
 51     1171       FARRIS, JENNA           8  AVST             19.87        -  
 52     1135       MCDOWELL, Kathleen      8  CUBU             19.89        -  
 53     1020       COKER, CAITLIN          8  CUBU             19.91        -  
 54     1465       COE, HANNAH             8  RMSC             19.99        -  
 55     1028       SBARDELLA, Cole         8  CUBU             20.05        -  
 56     1397       MCCRAY, SARAH           8  FAST             20.07        -  
 57     1168       RADAKOVICH, PAIGE       8  AVST             20.24        -  
 58     1143       LAWERENCE, ISABEL       8  TNT              20.28        -  
 59     1295       KELLY, Gwyn             8  RMSC             20.37        -  
 60     1199       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC             20.41        -  
 61     1293       BETMAN, HANNAH          8  RMSC             20.46        -  
 62     1127       FRANK, Nikki            8  JFD              20.48        -  
 63     1029       SBARDELLA, Stephi       8  CUBU             20.68        -  
 64     1192       STRANGE, JULIE          8  SNOW             20.76        -  
 65     1086       MIAGKOV, KATHARINA      8  FISH             20.81        -  
 66     1518       JONES, ALEXIS           8  TCSD             20.98        -  
 67     1075       HODGES, CAMILLE         8  FISH             21.06        -  
 68     1190       GRAHAM, Kenzie          8  SNOW             21.13        -  
 69     1359       BRUMBAUGH, BECCA        8  YORK             21.61        -  
 70     1095       TRAN, CHRISTINE         8  FISH             21.71        -  
 71     1285       VARNER, Emma            8  RMSC             21.83        -  
 72     1172       NEWPORT, ELIZABETH      8  AVST             21.90        -  
 72     1482       YOHE, REBEKAH           8  PGKS             21.90        -  
 74     1091       WAYNE, MAGGIE           8  FISH             22.00        -  
 75     1403       THOMAS, LEXI            8  FAST             22.01        -  
 76     1456       GOLIGHTLY, ELLIE        8  RMSC             22.06        -  
 77     1312       WEBBER, RACHEL          8  RMSC             22.25        -  
 78     1125       GIL, LINDSAY            8  JFD              22.50        -  
 79     1201       YEH, JOANNA             8  MSSC             22.73        -  
 80     1466       RHODES, MEGHAN          8  RMSC             22.75        -  
 81     1134       CORRIDON, Bridget       8  CUBU             23.17        -  
 82     1071       BLANDFORD, COURTNEY     8  FISH             23.41        -  
 83     1511       ROTH, TALIA             8  TCSD             24.09        -  
 84     1213       SCHWARTZ, REBECCA       8  MSSC             24.32        -  
 84     1314       LI, JING JING           8  RMSC             24.32        -  
 86     1179       DAULTON, VANESSA        8  AVST             24.66        -  
 87     1464       LEE, HAENA              8  RMSC             26.78        -  
 88     1517       RANAGAN, ALICE          8  TCSD             28.10        -  
 89     1035       ROSAMOND, JESSICA       8  CUBU             29.87        -  
 90     1520       PETERSEN, BETHANY       8  MSSC             33.26        -  
  -     1441       CHOE, JIMIN             8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1054       BAKER, DANIELLE         8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1049       BICIOCCHI, Angela       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1046       GASPARIS, REBECCA       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1032       DUFFY, BRIDGET          8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1428       JANKE, MONICA           8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1446       SQUILLER, ALISON        8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1494       HAGERTY, MATTIE         8  TCSD               NS         -  
  -     1406       CRAWFORD, VICTORIA      8  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1056       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1405       KNISLEY, JORDYN         8  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1443       GREINER, FAITH          8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1106       MATTHEWS, ANYA          8  HACC               NS         -  
  -     1404       RODGERS, KATHRYN        8  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1499       PILKA, KIM              8  TCSD               NS         -  
  -     1153       HINK, SARAH             8  VSC                NS         -  
  -     1473       MCQUADE, LAILA          8  FSSC               NS         -  
  -     1380       JOESTEN, MCKENNA        8  YORK               NS         -  
  -     1375       LISSANU, DESTA          8  YORK               NS         -  
 
Women 8 Yr Olds 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1200       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      8  MSSC             31.55       20  
  2     1280       RILEY, Rebecca          8  RMSC             35.03       17  
  3     1252       KYLE, KATI              8  RMSC             35.29       16  
  4     1113       YU, DOROTHY             8  JFD              35.41       15  
  5     1363       SAMS, ABBY              8  YORK             36.13       14  
  6     1164       BOONE, BRITTANY         8  AVST             36.30       13  
  7     1160       MORTENSEN, NOELLE       8  AVST             36.37       12  
  8     1435       CHUANG, CARA            8  RMSC             36.57       11  
  9     1147       NEWMAN, Rebecca         8  CUBU             37.03        9  
 10     1281       GIBEILY, Allison        8  RMSC             37.51        7  
 11     1235       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS             37.63        6  
 12     1065       TAMBERRINO, LUCY        8  FISH             38.16        5  
 13     1023       DAVIDSON, KATELYN       8  CUBU             38.69        4  
 14     1101       NAQUIN, THERESA         8  HACC             38.70        2.5
 14     1521       SAROSDY, GRACE          8  TCSD             38.70        2.5
 16     1437       FITZ, NATALIE           8  RMSC             39.09        1  
 17     1299       FEIN, ARIELLE           8  RMSC             39.22        -  
 18     1430       MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA  8  RMSC             39.59        -  
 19     1475       BONUCCELLI, LEAH        8  FSSC             39.76        -  
 20     1079       BORGIASZ, CATHERINE     8  FISH             39.77        -  
 21     1196       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW             39.92        -  
 22     1442       GABALA, ALLISON         8  RMSC             40.01        -  
 23     1415       BROWNING, RACHEL        8  PM               40.03        -  
 24     1476       LATIMER, CARRIE         8  FSSC             40.12        -  
 25     1088       PRAHM, CATHERINE        8  FISH             40.21        -  
 26     1493       WELCH, MOLLY            8  TCSD             40.86        -  
 27     1165       LATIMER, EMILY          8  AVST             41.34        -  
 28     1120       SOUTH, DANIELLE         8  JFD              41.38        -  
 29     1454       SULLIVAN, EMMA          8  RMSC             41.42        -  
 30     1497       LEVI, SARA              8  TCSD             41.43        -  
 31     1199       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC             42.25        -  
 32     1019       GUZMAN, AMBER           8  CUBU             42.74        -  
 33     1009       LAFAVE, EMILY           8  AAC              42.78        -  
 34     1178       STANCIK, SARA           8  AVST             42.91        -  
 35     1311       SMITH, MARGARET         8  RMSC             43.08        -  
 36     1116       ZHANG, MERRIE ANN       8  JFD              43.39        -  
 37     1514       STEIN, ELIZABETH        8  TCSD             43.69        -  
 38     1317       MORRISH, SARAH          8  RMSC             44.03        -  
 39     1270       O'NEILL, TARA           8  RMSC             44.16        -  
 40     1397       MCCRAY, SARAH           8  FAST             44.38        -  
 41     1398       PEKO - SPICER, SARAH    8  FAST             44.49        -  
 42     1237       TANNER, CARLY           8  OCCS             44.50        -  
 43     1378       DAVIES, ABBEY           8  YORK             44.82        -  
 44     1293       BETMAN, HANNAH          8  RMSC             44.98        -  
 45     1264       LINK, KARA              8  RMSC             45.04        -  
 46     1295       KELLY, Gwyn             8  RMSC             45.09        -  
 47     1172       NEWPORT, ELIZABETH      8  AVST             45.44        -  
 48     1135       MCDOWELL, Kathleen      8  CUBU             46.23        -  
 49     1518       JONES, ALEXIS           8  TCSD             46.72        -  
 50     1086       MIAGKOV, KATHARINA      8  FISH             46.81        -  
 51     1241       EWALD, AUTUMN           8  OCCS             47.03        -  
 52     1421       HALL, COURTNEY          8  CUBU             47.49        -  
 53     1192       STRANGE, JULIE          8  SNOW             47.56        -  
 54     1382       RATCLIFF, VIRGINIA      8  YORK             47.63        -  
 55     1465       COE, HANNAH             8  RMSC             48.44        -  
 56     1474       ORSA, JACKIE            8  FSSC             48.52        -  
 57     1069       ECCLES, MARY            8  FISH             48.57        -  
 58     1171       FARRIS, JENNA           8  AVST             48.59        -  
 59     1286       LANNING, Charlie        8  RMSC             48.61        -  
 60     1458       HUGHES, MEGHAN          8  RMSC             48.64        -  
 61     1359       BRUMBAUGH, BECCA        8  YORK             48.69        -  
 62     1190       GRAHAM, Kenzie          8  SNOW             49.37        -  
 63     1025       MOODY, RACHEL           8  CUBU             50.25        -  
 63     1482       YOHE, REBEKAH           8  PGKS             50.25        -  
 65     1285       VARNER, Emma            8  RMSC             50.36        -  
 66     1153       HINK, SARAH             8  VSC              50.50        -  
 67     1403       THOMAS, LEXI            8  FAST             50.64        -  
 68     1357       BOLEK, ANNIE            8  WARD             50.69        -  
 69     1511       ROTH, TALIA             8  TCSD             51.17        -  
 70     1091       WAYNE, MAGGIE           8  FISH             52.45        -  
 71     1370       SPINNENWEBER, JULIA     8  YORK             52.75        -  
 72     1490       OWEN, COURTNEY          8  ATC              52.76        -  
 73     1515       FISHER, HEIDI           8  TCSD             52.89        -  
 74     1499       PILKA, KIM              8  TCSD             53.00        -  
 74     1478       FERRELL, EMILY          8  FSSC             53.00        -  
 76     1179       DAULTON, VANESSA        8  AVST             55.37        -  
 77     1477       JAISEN, ALLIE           8  FSSC             55.77        -  
 78     1466       RHODES, MEGHAN          8  RMSC             56.36        -  
 79     1071       BLANDFORD, COURTNEY     8  FISH             57.09        -  
 80     1501       SMITH, MADELEINE        8  TCSD             57.91        -  
 81     1035       ROSAMOND, JESSICA       8  CUBU           1:04.27        -  
  -     1268       SCAFIDE, TARYN          8  RMSC               DQ         -  
  -     1032       DUFFY, BRIDGET          8  CUBU               DQ         -  
  -     1288       FRENKEL, Shoshana       8  RMSC               DQ         -  
  -     1283       TAMRAT, Hermona         8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1445       LAZRUS, ERICA           8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1443       GREINER, FAITH          8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1441       CHOE, JIMIN             8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1056       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1054       BAKER, DANIELLE         8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1049       BICIOCCHI, Angela       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1095       TRAN, CHRISTINE         8  FISH               NS         -  
  -     1428       JANKE, MONICA           8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1423       JENG, ANNIE             8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1405       KNISLEY, JORDYN         8  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1144       ERICKSON, Melissa       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1143       LAWERENCE, ISABEL       8  TNT                NS         -  
  -     1523       GAETJEN, LINDSAY        8  MAKO               NS         -  
  -     1391       SIMON, AMANDA           8  TNT                NS         -  
  -     1389       LEE, BROOKE             8  TNT                NS         -  
  -     1189       FRASER, HOPE            8  SNOW               NS         -  
 
Women 8 & Under 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1254       WEBB, BLAIR             8  RMSC           1:19.62       20  
  2     1113       YU, DOROTHY             8  JFD            1:20.23       17  
  3     1160       MORTENSEN, NOELLE       8  AVST           1:21.77       16  
  4     1433       WALPUCK, LEAH           8  RMSC           1:22.25       15  
  5     1363       SAMS, ABBY              8  YORK           1:22.42       14  
  6     1067       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH           1:22.53       13  
  7     1164       BOONE, BRITTANY         8  AVST           1:24.12       12  
  8     1252       KYLE, KATI              8  RMSC           1:24.41       11  
  9     1016       TAYLOR, MAREN           8  AAC            1:25.53        9  
 10     1435       CHUANG, CARA            8  RMSC           1:26.13        7  
 11     1396       MURRAY, KATIE           8  FAST           1:27.67        6  
 12     1065       TAMBERRINO, LUCY        8  FISH           1:27.69        5  
 13     1442       GABALA, ALLISON         8  RMSC           1:27.83        4  
 14     1235       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS           1:27.95        3  
 15     1281       GIBEILY, Allison        8  RMSC           1:28.48        2  
 16     1426       DONAHUE, JESSICA        8  RMSC           1:29.32        1  
 17     1048       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU           1:30.25        -  
 18     1430       MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA  8  RMSC           1:32.19        -  
 19     1299       FEIN, ARIELLE           8  RMSC           1:32.63        -  
 20     1079       BORGIASZ, CATHERINE     8  FISH           1:32.72        -  
 21     1408       DONNELLY, ERIN          8  PM             1:33.78        -  
 22     1354       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT            1:33.86        -  
 23     1414       SHANLEY, MEGHAN         8  PM             1:34.29        -  
 24     1165       LATIMER, EMILY          8  AVST           1:35.88        -  
 25     1009       LAFAVE, EMILY           8  AAC            1:36.17        -  
 26     1102       RICE, REBECCA           8  HACC           1:36.21        -  
 27     1398       PEKO - SPICER, SARAH    8  FAST           1:40.29        -  
 28     1311       SMITH, MARGARET         8  RMSC           1:41.49        -  
 29     1097       MAKAM, ONALEE           8  HACC           1:41.86        -  
 30     1178       STANCIK, SARA           8  AVST           1:42.16        -  
 31     1386       MONBORNE, PAIGE         8  YORK           1:44.76        -  
 32     1014       GUSTAFSON, ALEXANDRA    7  AAC            1:44.97        -  
 33     1192       STRANGE, JULIE          8  SNOW           1:45.28        -  
 34     1397       MCCRAY, SARAH           8  FAST           1:46.38        -  
 35     1199       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC           1:53.73        -  
 36     1359       BRUMBAUGH, BECCA        8  YORK           1:57.59        -  
 37     1421       HALL, COURTNEY          8  CUBU           2:05.10        -  
 38     1220       DELANEY, KATIE          6  MSSC           2:05.72        -  
 39     1003       HAM, ALLISON            7  AAC            2:11.93        -  
  -     1095       TRAN, CHRISTINE         8  FISH               NS         -  
  -     1423       JENG, ANNIE             8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1057       WILSON, AMINA           6  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1055       JONES, MONTE            7  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1008       KIERNAN, KATIE          8  AAC                NS         -  
  -     1189       FRASER, HOPE            8  SNOW               NS         -  
  -     1153       HINK, SARAH             8  VSC                NS         -  
  -     1391       SIMON, AMANDA           8  TNT                NS         -  
  -     1389       LEE, BROOKE             8  TNT                NS         -  
 
Women 8 Yr Olds 25  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1254       WEBB, BLAIR             8  RMSC             18.81       20  
  2     1280       RILEY, Rebecca          8  RMSC             19.07       17  
  3     1200       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      8  MSSC             19.08       16  
  4     1281       GIBEILY, Allison        8  RMSC             19.20       15  
  5     1164       BOONE, BRITTANY         8  AVST             19.79       14  
  6     1067       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH             19.80       13  
  7     1433       WALPUCK, LEAH           8  RMSC             20.34       12  
  8     1113       YU, DOROTHY             8  JFD              20.54       11  
  9     1088       PRAHM, CATHERINE        8  FISH             20.75        9  
 10     1065       TAMBERRINO, LUCY        8  FISH             21.11        7  
 11     1147       NEWMAN, Rebecca         8  CUBU             21.18        6  
 12     1442       GABALA, ALLISON         8  RMSC             21.24        5  
 13     1023       DAVIDSON, KATELYN       8  CUBU             21.30        4  
 14     1475       BONUCCELLI, LEAH        8  FSSC             21.32        3  
 15     1048       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU             21.48        2  
 16     1415       BROWNING, RACHEL        8  PM               21.55        1  
 17     1408       DONNELLY, ERIN          8  PM               21.95        -  
 18     1101       NAQUIN, THERESA         8  HACC             22.24        -  
 19     1521       SAROSDY, GRACE          8  TCSD             22.34        -  
 20     1497       LEVI, SARA              8  TCSD             22.41        -  
 21     1016       TAYLOR, MAREN           8  AAC              22.44        -  
 22     1476       LATIMER, CARRIE         8  FSSC             22.49        -  
 22     1426       DONAHUE, JESSICA        8  RMSC             22.49        -  
 24     1116       ZHANG, MERRIE ANN       8  JFD              22.51        -  
 25     1477       JAISEN, ALLIE           8  FSSC             22.52        -  
 26     1020       COKER, CAITLIN          8  CUBU             22.73        -  
 27     1009       LAFAVE, EMILY           8  AAC              23.02        -  
 28     1183       NELSON, MEGHAN          8  MAKO             23.07        -  
 29     1196       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW             23.11        -  
 30     1199       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC             23.16        -  
 31     1135       MCDOWELL, Kathleen      8  CUBU             23.18        -  
 32     1386       MONBORNE, PAIGE         8  YORK             23.25        -  
 33     1019       GUZMAN, AMBER           8  CUBU             23.27        -  
 34     1237       TANNER, CARLY           8  OCCS             23.54        -  
 34     1120       SOUTH, DANIELLE         8  JFD              23.54        -  
 36     1185       EATON, SARAH            8  MAKO             23.65        -  
 37     1165       LATIMER, EMILY          8  AVST             23.69        -  
 38     1493       WELCH, MOLLY            8  TCSD             23.78        -  
 39     1178       STANCIK, SARA           8  AVST             23.97        -  
 40     1261       STOUT, KELLY            8  RMSC             24.17        -  
 41     1097       MAKAM, ONALEE           8  HACC             24.27        -  
 42     1288       FRENKEL, Shoshana       8  RMSC             24.35        -  
 43     1370       SPINNENWEBER, JULIA     8  YORK             24.37        -  
 44     1102       RICE, REBECCA           8  HACC             24.54        -  
 45     1378       DAVIES, ABBEY           8  YORK             24.61        -  
 46     1268       SCAFIDE, TARYN          8  RMSC             24.64        -  
 47     1071       BLANDFORD, COURTNEY     8  FISH             24.80        -  
 48     1518       JONES, ALEXIS           8  TCSD             25.05        -  
 49     1397       MCCRAY, SARAH           8  FAST             25.07        -  
 50     1382       RATCLIFF, VIRGINIA      8  YORK             25.11        -  
 51     1091       WAYNE, MAGGIE           8  FISH             25.13        -  
 52     1241       EWALD, AUTUMN           8  OCCS             25.31        -  
 53     1454       SULLIVAN, EMMA          8  RMSC             25.45        -  
 54     1514       STEIN, ELIZABETH        8  TCSD             25.53        -  
 55     1293       BETMAN, HANNAH          8  RMSC             25.58        -  
 56     1295       KELLY, Gwyn             8  RMSC             25.76        -  
 57     1086       MIAGKOV, KATHARINA      8  FISH             25.90        -  
 58     1285       VARNER, Emma            8  RMSC             26.17        -  
 59     1179       DAULTON, VANESSA        8  AVST             26.23        -  
 60     1032       DUFFY, BRIDGET          8  CUBU             26.63        -  
 61     1474       ORSA, JACKIE            8  FSSC             26.78        -  
 62     1458       HUGHES, MEGHAN          8  RMSC             26.80        -  
 63     1311       SMITH, MARGARET         8  RMSC             26.85        -  
 64     1286       LANNING, Charlie        8  RMSC             26.86        -  
 65     1264       LINK, KARA              8  RMSC             26.91        -  
 65     1190       GRAHAM, Kenzie          8  SNOW             26.91        -  
 67     1490       OWEN, COURTNEY          8  ATC              27.24        -  
 68     1025       MOODY, RACHEL           8  CUBU             27.36        -  
 69     1511       ROTH, TALIA             8  TCSD             27.44        -  
 70     1172       NEWPORT, ELIZABETH      8  AVST             27.67        -  
 71     1413       MAKO, ELIZABETH         8  PM               27.71        -  
 72     1359       BRUMBAUGH, BECCA        8  YORK             28.02        -  
 73     1499       PILKA, KIM              8  TCSD             28.05        -  
 74     1465       COE, HANNAH             8  RMSC             28.14        -  
 75     1482       YOHE, REBEKAH           8  PGKS             28.40        -  
 76     1153       HINK, SARAH             8  VSC              28.53        -  
 77     1403       THOMAS, LEXI            8  FAST             28.69        -  
 78     1357       BOLEK, ANNIE            8  WARD             28.82        -  
 79     1069       ECCLES, MARY            8  FISH             29.06        -  
 80     1478       FERRELL, EMILY          8  FSSC             29.91        -  
 81     1466       RHODES, MEGHAN          8  RMSC             30.92        -  
 82     1035       ROSAMOND, JESSICA       8  CUBU             31.34        -  
 83     1501       SMITH, MADELEINE        8  TCSD             32.13        -  
  -     1437       FITZ, NATALIE           8  RMSC               DQ         -  
  -     1515       FISHER, HEIDI           8  TCSD               DQ         -  
  -     1421       HALL, COURTNEY          8  CUBU               DQ         -  
  -     1389       LEE, BROOKE             8  TNT                NS         -  
  -     1445       LAZRUS, ERICA           8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1049       BICIOCCHI, Angela       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1443       GREINER, FAITH          8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1441       CHOE, JIMIN             8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1095       TRAN, CHRISTINE         8  FISH               NS         -  
  -     1283       TAMRAT, Hermona         8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1056       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1054       BAKER, DANIELLE         8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1428       JANKE, MONICA           8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1144       ERICKSON, Melissa       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1143       LAWERENCE, ISABEL       8  TNT                NS         -  
  -     1423       JENG, ANNIE             8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1405       KNISLEY, JORDYN         8  FAST               NS         -  
 
Women 8 Yr Olds 50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1280       RILEY, Rebecca          8  RMSC             40.53       20  
  2     1252       KYLE, KATI              8  RMSC             41.50       17  
  3     1113       YU, DOROTHY             8  JFD              42.01       16  
  4     1281       GIBEILY, Allison        8  RMSC             42.55       15  
  5     1067       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH             43.37       14  
  6     1363       SAMS, ABBY              8  YORK             43.43       13  
  7     1048       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU             44.52       12  
  8     1437       FITZ, NATALIE           8  RMSC             44.63       11  
  9     1235       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS             44.99        9  
 10     1065       TAMBERRINO, LUCY        8  FISH             45.28        7  
 11     1400       BLAU, STEPHANIE         8  FAST             45.45        6  
 12     1088       PRAHM, CATHERINE        8  FISH             45.82        4.5
 12     1430       MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA  8  RMSC             45.82        4.5
 14     1435       CHUANG, CARA            8  RMSC             46.17        3  
 15     1423       JENG, ANNIE             8  RMSC             46.19        2  
 16     1433       WALPUCK, LEAH           8  RMSC             46.22        1  
 17     1283       TAMRAT, Hermona         8  RMSC             46.71        -  
 18     1391       SIMON, AMANDA           8  TNT              47.21        -  
 19     1023       DAVIDSON, KATELYN       8  CUBU             47.37        -  
 20     1165       LATIMER, EMILY          8  AVST             48.19        -  
 21     1008       KIERNAN, KATIE          8  AAC              48.53        -  
 22     1396       MURRAY, KATIE           8  FAST             48.72        -  
 23     1442       GABALA, ALLISON         8  RMSC             49.37        -  
 24     1135       MCDOWELL, Kathleen      8  CUBU             50.33        -  
 25     1079       BORGIASZ, CATHERINE     8  FISH             51.59        -  
 26     1201       YEH, JOANNA             8  MSSC             52.06        -  
 27     1029       SBARDELLA, Stephi       8  CUBU             53.62        -  
 28     1199       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC             53.78        -  
 29     1295       KELLY, Gwyn             8  RMSC             53.87        -  
 30     1091       WAYNE, MAGGIE           8  FISH             54.09        -  
 31     1095       TRAN, CHRISTINE         8  FISH             54.37        -  
 32     1086       MIAGKOV, KATHARINA      8  FISH             54.51        -  
 33     1386       MONBORNE, PAIGE         8  YORK             54.94        -  
 34     1213       SCHWARTZ, REBECCA       8  MSSC             55.50        -  
 35     1465       COE, HANNAH             8  RMSC             55.56        -  
 36     1311       SMITH, MARGARET         8  RMSC             55.58        -  
 37     1134       CORRIDON, Bridget       8  CUBU             55.90        -  
 38     1025       MOODY, RACHEL           8  CUBU             55.97        -  
 39     1189       FRASER, HOPE            8  SNOW             56.03        -  
 40     1518       JONES, ALEXIS           8  TCSD             56.29        -  
 41     1445       LAZRUS, ERICA           8  RMSC             56.68        -  
 42     1127       FRANK, Nikki            8  JFD              57.49        -  
 43     1190       GRAHAM, Kenzie          8  SNOW             59.47        -  
 44     1466       RHODES, MEGHAN          8  RMSC             59.82        -  
 45     1179       DAULTON, VANESSA        8  AVST           1:00.98        -  
 46     1403       THOMAS, LEXI            8  FAST           1:01.09        -  
 47     1482       YOHE, REBEKAH           8  PGKS           1:06.15        -  
 48     1520       PETERSEN, BETHANY       8  MSSC           1:07.92        -  
 49     1464       LEE, HAENA              8  RMSC           1:08.48        -  
 50     1035       ROSAMOND, JESSICA       8  CUBU           1:09.86        -  
 51     1517       RANAGAN, ALICE          8  TCSD           1:11.04        -  
  -     1009       LAFAVE, EMILY           8  AAC                DQ         -  
  -     1125       GIL, LINDSAY            8  JFD                DQ         -  
  -     1215       CANNER, CHRISTINA       8  MSSC               DQ         -  
  -     1075       HODGES, CAMILLE         8  FISH               DQ         -  
  -     1454       SULLIVAN, EMMA          8  RMSC               DQ         -  
  -     1404       RODGERS, KATHRYN        8  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1428       JANKE, MONICA           8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1473       MCQUADE, LAILA          8  FSSC               NS         -  
  -     1380       JOESTEN, MCKENNA        8  YORK               NS         -  
  -     1375       LISSANU, DESTA          8  YORK               NS         -  
  -     1405       KNISLEY, JORDYN         8  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1443       GREINER, FAITH          8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1446       SQUILLER, ALISON        8  RMSC               NS         -  
 
Women 8 Yr Olds 25  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1254       WEBB, BLAIR             8  RMSC             20.04       20  
  2     1200       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      8  MSSC             20.07       17  
  3     1299       FEIN, ARIELLE           8  RMSC             21.06       16  
  4     1408       DONNELLY, ERIN          8  PM               21.82       15  
  5     1016       TAYLOR, MAREN           8  AAC              22.29       14  
  6     1354       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT              23.20       13  
  7     1521       SAROSDY, GRACE          8  TCSD             23.47       12  
  8     1032       DUFFY, BRIDGET          8  CUBU             23.58       11  
  9     1147       NEWMAN, Rebecca         8  CUBU             23.68        9  
 10     1264       LINK, KARA              8  RMSC             23.69        7  
 11     1088       PRAHM, CATHERINE        8  FISH             23.71        6  
 12     1363       SAMS, ABBY              8  YORK             23.85        5  
 13     1497       LEVI, SARA              8  TCSD             24.21        4  
 14     1499       PILKA, KIM              8  TCSD             24.25        3  
 15     1426       DONAHUE, JESSICA        8  RMSC             24.46        2  
 16     1386       MONBORNE, PAIGE         8  YORK             24.47        1  
 17     1415       BROWNING, RACHEL        8  PM               24.50        -  
 18     1023       DAVIDSON, KATELYN       8  CUBU             24.53        -  
 19     1101       NAQUIN, THERESA         8  HACC             24.61        -  
 20     1020       COKER, CAITLIN          8  CUBU             24.63        -  
 21     1171       FARRIS, JENNA           8  AVST             24.72        -  
 22     1120       SOUTH, DANIELLE         8  JFD              24.83        -  
 23     1476       LATIMER, CARRIE         8  FSSC             24.89        -  
 24     1086       MIAGKOV, KATHARINA      8  FISH             24.91        -  
 25     1475       BONUCCELLI, LEAH        8  FSSC             24.99        -  
 26     1286       LANNING, Charlie        8  RMSC             25.03        -  
 27     1237       TANNER, CARLY           8  OCCS             25.05        -  
 28     1493       WELCH, MOLLY            8  TCSD             25.10        -  
 29     1396       MURRAY, KATIE           8  FAST             25.31        -  
 30     1270       O'NEILL, TARA           8  RMSC             25.40        -  
 31     1514       STEIN, ELIZABETH        8  TCSD             25.87        -  
 32     1482       YOHE, REBEKAH           8  PGKS             26.09        -  
 33     1097       MAKAM, ONALEE           8  HACC             26.10        -  
 34     1261       STOUT, KELLY            8  RMSC             26.23        -  
 35     1192       STRANGE, JULIE          8  SNOW             26.57        -  
 36     1185       EATON, SARAH            8  MAKO             26.82        -  
 37     1490       OWEN, COURTNEY          8  ATC              27.27        -  
 38     1102       RICE, REBECCA           8  HACC             27.30        -  
 39     1378       DAVIES, ABBEY           8  YORK             27.44        -  
 40     1025       MOODY, RACHEL           8  CUBU             27.59        -  
 41     1477       JAISEN, ALLIE           8  FSSC             27.87        -  
 42     1357       BOLEK, ANNIE            8  WARD             27.97        -  
 43     1241       EWALD, AUTUMN           8  OCCS             27.98        -  
 44     1403       THOMAS, LEXI            8  FAST             28.01        -  
 45     1454       SULLIVAN, EMMA          8  RMSC             28.07        -  
 46     1382       RATCLIFF, VIRGINIA      8  YORK             28.46        -  
 47     1474       ORSA, JACKIE            8  FSSC             28.49        -  
 48     1295       KELLY, Gwyn             8  RMSC             28.74        -  
 49     1518       JONES, ALEXIS           8  TCSD             28.86        -  
 50     1515       FISHER, HEIDI           8  TCSD             29.37        -  
 51     1511       ROTH, TALIA             8  TCSD             29.38        -  
 52     1071       BLANDFORD, COURTNEY     8  FISH             29.64        -  
 53     1466       RHODES, MEGHAN          8  RMSC             29.73        -  
 54     1069       ECCLES, MARY            8  FISH             30.25        -  
 55     1135       MCDOWELL, Kathleen      8  CUBU             31.13        -  
 56     1458       HUGHES, MEGHAN          8  RMSC             31.17        -  
 57     1196       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW             31.98        -  
 58     1288       FRENKEL, Shoshana       8  RMSC             32.03        -  
 59     1172       NEWPORT, ELIZABETH      8  AVST             32.63        -  
 60     1370       SPINNENWEBER, JULIA     8  YORK             33.27        -  
 61     1413       MAKO, ELIZABETH         8  PM               33.61        -  
 62     1190       GRAHAM, Kenzie          8  SNOW             33.97        -  
 63     1478       FERRELL, EMILY          8  FSSC             34.57        -  
 64     1179       DAULTON, VANESSA        8  AVST             34.83        -  
 65     1501       SMITH, MADELEINE        8  TCSD             35.64        -  
 66     1091       WAYNE, MAGGIE           8  FISH             36.49        -  
 67     1465       COE, HANNAH             8  RMSC             38.93        -  
  -     1285       VARNER, Emma            8  RMSC               DQ         -  
  -     1035       ROSAMOND, JESSICA       8  CUBU               DQ         -  
  -     1189       FRASER, HOPE            8  SNOW               NS         -  
  -     1445       LAZRUS, ERICA           8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1443       GREINER, FAITH          8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1144       ERICKSON, Melissa       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1441       CHOE, JIMIN             8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1283       TAMRAT, Hermona         8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1428       JANKE, MONICA           8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1056       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1049       BICIOCCHI, Angela       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1391       SIMON, AMANDA           8  TNT                NS         -  
  -     1008       KIERNAN, KATIE          8  AAC                NS         -  
 
Women 8 Yr Olds 50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1254       WEBB, BLAIR             8  RMSC             43.58       20  
  2     1200       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      8  MSSC             44.32       17  
  3     1299       FEIN, ARIELLE           8  RMSC             44.67       16  
  4     1113       YU, DOROTHY             8  JFD              47.44       15  
  5     1508       MARKER, HILLARY         8  TCSD             47.63       14  
  6     1281       GIBEILY, Allison        8  RMSC             48.50       13  
  7     1066       RICHARDS, Maddie        8  FISH             48.92       12  
  8     1408       DONNELLY, ERIN          8  PM               49.59       11  
  9     1389       LEE, BROOKE             8  TNT              49.61        9  
 10     1363       SAMS, ABBY              8  YORK             49.84        7  
 11     1009       LAFAVE, EMILY           8  AAC              50.52        6  
 12     1354       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT              51.00        5  
 13     1493       WELCH, MOLLY            8  TCSD             51.16        4  
 14     1270       O'NEILL, TARA           8  RMSC             51.27        2.5
 14     1264       LINK, KARA              8  RMSC             51.27        2.5
 16     1019       GUZMAN, AMBER           8  CUBU             51.34        1  
 17     1088       PRAHM, CATHERINE        8  FISH             52.09        -  
 18     1008       KIERNAN, KATIE          8  AAC              52.73        -  
 19     1120       SOUTH, DANIELLE         8  JFD              54.11        -  
 20     1426       DONAHUE, JESSICA        8  RMSC             54.13        -  
 21     1400       BLAU, STEPHANIE         8  FAST             54.17        -  
 22     1023       DAVIDSON, KATELYN       8  CUBU             54.42        -  
 23     1261       STOUT, KELLY            8  RMSC             54.59        -  
 24     1283       TAMRAT, Hermona         8  RMSC             54.76        -  
 25     1415       BROWNING, RACHEL        8  PM               55.61        -  
 26     1101       NAQUIN, THERESA         8  HACC             55.67        -  
 27     1125       GIL, LINDSAY            8  JFD              55.93        -  
 28     1386       MONBORNE, PAIGE         8  YORK             56.01        -  
 29     1134       CORRIDON, Bridget       8  CUBU             56.57        -  
 30     1086       MIAGKOV, KATHARINA      8  FISH             56.97        -  
 31     1285       VARNER, Emma            8  RMSC             57.62        -  
 32     1025       MOODY, RACHEL           8  CUBU             57.65        -  
 33     1171       FARRIS, JENNA           8  AVST             57.97        -  
 34     1456       GOLIGHTLY, ELLIE        8  RMSC             58.50        -  
 35     1215       CANNER, CHRISTINA       8  MSSC             58.69        -  
 36     1312       WEBBER, RACHEL          8  RMSC             59.69        -  
 37     1314       LI, JING JING           8  RMSC           1:00.98        -  
 38     1168       RADAKOVICH, PAIGE       8  AVST           1:01.33        -  
 39     1488       BRAY, STEPHANIE         8  ATC            1:01.86        -  
 40     1102       RICE, REBECCA           8  HACC           1:02.25        -  
 41     1403       THOMAS, LEXI            8  FAST           1:02.88        -  
 41     1190       GRAHAM, Kenzie          8  SNOW           1:02.88        -  
 43     1398       PEKO - SPICER, SARAH    8  FAST           1:03.63        -  
 44     1196       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW           1:04.67        -  
 45     1397       MCCRAY, SARAH           8  FAST           1:05.00        -  
 46     1511       ROTH, TALIA             8  TCSD           1:05.04        -  
 47     1239       HENRY, CAITLIN          8  OCCS           1:06.25        -  
 48     1028       SBARDELLA, Cole         8  CUBU           1:06.93        -  
 49     1399       SMITH, JESSICA          8  FAST           1:08.80        -  
 50     1466       RHODES, MEGHAN          8  RMSC           1:12.10        -  
 51     1091       WAYNE, MAGGIE           8  FISH           1:14.46        -  
  -     1465       COE, HANNAH             8  RMSC               DQ         -  
  -     1464       LEE, HAENA              8  RMSC               DQ         -  
  -     1071       BLANDFORD, COURTNEY     8  FISH               DQ         -  
  -     1445       LAZRUS, ERICA           8  RMSC               DQ         -  
  -     1179       DAULTON, VANESSA        8  AVST               DQ         -  
  -     1172       NEWPORT, ELIZABETH      8  AVST               DQ         -  
  -     1048       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU               DQ         -  
  -     1375       LISSANU, DESTA          8  YORK               NS         -  
  -     1406       CRAWFORD, VICTORIA      8  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1404       RODGERS, KATHRYN        8  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1494       HAGERTY, MATTIE         8  TCSD               NS         -  
  -     1441       CHOE, JIMIN             8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1144       ERICKSON, Melissa       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1049       BICIOCCHI, Angela       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1046       GASPARIS, REBECCA       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1380       JOESTEN, MCKENNA        8  YORK               NS         -  
  -     1032       DUFFY, BRIDGET          8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1414       SHANLEY, MEGHAN         8  PM                 NS         -  
  -     1499       PILKA, KIM              8  TCSD               NS         -  
 
Women 8 Yr Olds 25  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1200       KOTONIAS, JENNIFER      8  MSSC             16.23       20  
  2     1252       KYLE, KATI              8  RMSC             17.74       17  
  3     1160       MORTENSEN, NOELLE       8  AVST             17.83       16  
  4     1433       WALPUCK, LEAH           8  RMSC             17.91       15  
  5     1354       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT              17.99       14  
  6     1235       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS             18.48       13  
  7     1280       RILEY, Rebecca          8  RMSC             18.72       12  
  8     1019       GUZMAN, AMBER           8  CUBU             18.77       11  
  9     1020       COKER, CAITLIN          8  CUBU             19.19        9  
 10     1508       MARKER, HILLARY         8  TCSD             19.23        7  
 11     1164       BOONE, BRITTANY         8  AVST             19.46        6  
 12     1389       LEE, BROOKE             8  TNT              19.58        5  
 13     1147       NEWMAN, Rebecca         8  CUBU             19.62        4  
 14     1415       BROWNING, RACHEL        8  PM               19.80        3  
 15     1437       FITZ, NATALIE           8  RMSC             20.20        2  
 16     1066       RICHARDS, Maddie        8  FISH             20.33        1  
 17     1430       MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA  8  RMSC             20.36        -  
 18     1165       LATIMER, EMILY          8  AVST             20.37        -  
 19     1270       O'NEILL, TARA           8  RMSC             20.38        -  
 20     1168       RADAKOVICH, PAIGE       8  AVST             20.63        -  
 21     1101       NAQUIN, THERESA         8  HACC             21.29        -  
 22     1238       FLEMING, KATHLEEN       8  OCCS             21.45        -  
 23     1317       MORRISH, SARAH          8  RMSC             21.46        -  
 24     1241       EWALD, AUTUMN           8  OCCS             21.57        -  
 25     1396       MURRAY, KATIE           8  FAST             21.80        -  
 26     1423       JENG, ANNIE             8  RMSC             21.90        -  
 27     1408       DONNELLY, ERIN          8  PM               22.39        -  
 28     1250       LUND, RACHEL            8  OCCS             22.41        -  
 29     1293       BETMAN, HANNAH          8  RMSC             22.75        -  
 30     1178       STANCIK, SARA           8  AVST             22.77        -  
 30     1120       SOUTH, DANIELLE         8  JFD              22.77        -  
 32     1399       SMITH, JESSICA          8  FAST             23.07        -  
 33     1117       SCHICKLER, ABIGAIL      8  JFD              23.15        -  
 34     1065       TAMBERRINO, LUCY        8  FISH             23.30        -  
 35     1488       BRAY, STEPHANIE         8  ATC              23.63        -  
 36     1391       SIMON, AMANDA           8  TNT              23.66        -  
 37     1285       VARNER, Emma            8  RMSC             23.74        -  
 38     1097       MAKAM, ONALEE           8  HACC             23.92        -  
 39     1199       THOMAS, BRITTANY        8  MMSC             24.00        -  
 40     1239       HENRY, CAITLIN          8  OCCS             24.24        -  
 41     1454       SULLIVAN, EMMA          8  RMSC             24.40        -  
 42     1079       BORGIASZ, CATHERINE     8  FISH             24.57        -  
 43     1075       HODGES, CAMILLE         8  FISH             24.70        -  
 44     1497       LEVI, SARA              8  TCSD             25.17        -  
 45     1311       SMITH, MARGARET         8  RMSC             25.20        -  
 46     1144       ERICKSON, Melissa       8  CUBU             25.33        -  
 47     1295       KELLY, Gwyn             8  RMSC             25.36        -  
 48     1201       YEH, JOANNA             8  MSSC             26.14        -  
 49     1397       MCCRAY, SARAH           8  FAST             26.67        -  
 50     1172       NEWPORT, ELIZABETH      8  AVST             26.88        -  
 51     1264       LINK, KARA              8  RMSC             26.97        -  
 52     1127       FRANK, Nikki            8  JFD              27.14        -  
 53     1135       MCDOWELL, Kathleen      8  CUBU             27.18        -  
 54     1192       STRANGE, JULIE          8  SNOW             28.33        -  
 55     1359       BRUMBAUGH, BECCA        8  YORK             28.44        -  
 56     1445       LAZRUS, ERICA           8  RMSC             28.87        -  
 57     1398       PEKO - SPICER, SARAH    8  FAST             29.05        -  
 58     1029       SBARDELLA, Stephi       8  CUBU             29.40        -  
 59     1028       SBARDELLA, Cole         8  CUBU             30.17        -  
 60     1518       JONES, ALEXIS           8  TCSD             30.74        -  
 61     1511       ROTH, TALIA             8  TCSD             31.04        -  
 62     1517       RANAGAN, ALICE          8  TCSD             32.49        -  
 63     1213       SCHWARTZ, REBECCA       8  MSSC             36.85        -  
 64     1520       PETERSEN, BETHANY       8  MSSC             38.13        -  
 65     1035       ROSAMOND, JESSICA       8  CUBU             39.77        -  
  -     1143       LAWERENCE, ISABEL       8  TNT                DQ         -  
  -     1482       YOHE, REBEKAH           8  PGKS               DQ         -  
  -     1189       FRASER, HOPE            8  SNOW               DQ         -  
  -     1312       WEBBER, RACHEL          8  RMSC               DQ         -  
  -     1153       HINK, SARAH             8  VSC                NS         -  
  -     1494       HAGERTY, MATTIE         8  TCSD               NS         -  
  -     1441       CHOE, JIMIN             8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1473       MCQUADE, LAILA          8  FSSC               NS         -  
  -     1428       JANKE, MONICA           8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1056       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1054       BAKER, DANIELLE         8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1049       BICIOCCHI, Angela       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1046       GASPARIS, REBECCA       8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1032       DUFFY, BRIDGET          8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1414       SHANLEY, MEGHAN         8  PM                 NS         -  
  -     1446       SQUILLER, ALISON        8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1406       CRAWFORD, VICTORIA      8  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1095       TRAN, CHRISTINE         8  FISH               NS         -  
  -     1405       KNISLEY, JORDYN         8  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1443       GREINER, FAITH          8  RMSC               NS         -  
  -     1499       PILKA, KIM              8  TCSD               NS         -  
 
Women 8 Yr Olds 50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1252       KYLE, KATI              8  RMSC             40.89       20  
  2     1433       WALPUCK, LEAH           8  RMSC             41.33       17  
  3     1354       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT              41.35       16  
  4     1280       RILEY, Rebecca          8  RMSC             42.72       15  
  5     1160       MORTENSEN, NOELLE       8  AVST             43.27       14  
  6     1435       CHUANG, CARA            8  RMSC             43.39       13  
  7     1067       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH             44.92       12  
  8     1020       COKER, CAITLIN          8  CUBU             45.12       11  
  9     1019       GUZMAN, AMBER           8  CUBU             45.13        9  
 10     1235       SCHOMP, TAYLOR          8  OCCS             45.20        7  
 11     1396       MURRAY, KATIE           8  FAST             45.67        6  
 12     1437       FITZ, NATALIE           8  RMSC             46.18        5  
 13     1430       MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA  8  RMSC             47.57        4  
 14     1079       BORGIASZ, CATHERINE     8  FISH             48.84        3  
 15     1270       O'NEILL, TARA           8  RMSC             49.50        2  
 16     1414       SHANLEY, MEGHAN         8  PM               52.63        1  
 17     1048       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU             54.01        -  
 18     1293       BETMAN, HANNAH          8  RMSC             55.37        -  
 19     1398       PEKO - SPICER, SARAH    8  FAST             56.24        -  
 20     1261       STOUT, KELLY            8  RMSC             58.48        -  
 21     1413       MAKO, ELIZABETH         8  PM             1:05.14        -  
  -     1008       KIERNAN, KATIE          8  AAC                NS         -  
 
Women 8 & Under 100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1254       WEBB, BLAIR             8  RMSC           1:29.09       20  
  2     1113       YU, DOROTHY             8  JFD            1:30.20       17  
  3     1433       WALPUCK, LEAH           8  RMSC           1:33.74       16  
  4     1252       KYLE, KATI              8  RMSC           1:34.35       15  
  5     1164       BOONE, BRITTANY         8  AVST           1:34.83       14  
  6     1067       SHRESTHA, JUNE          8  FISH           1:36.27       13  
  7     1435       CHUANG, CARA            8  RMSC           1:37.57       12  
  8     1281       GIBEILY, Allison        8  RMSC           1:38.33       11  
  9     1408       DONNELLY, ERIN          8  PM             1:39.18        9  
 10     1442       GABALA, ALLISON         8  RMSC           1:39.55        7  
 11     1354       MITCHELL, MAGGIE        8  TNT            1:41.47        6  
 12     1508       MARKER, HILLARY         8  TCSD           1:41.62        5  
 13     1430       MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA  8  RMSC           1:42.10        4  
 14     1009       LAFAVE, EMILY           8  AAC            1:42.36        3  
 15     1493       WELCH, MOLLY            8  TCSD           1:42.76        2  
 16     1019       GUZMAN, AMBER           8  CUBU           1:42.94        1  
 17     1238       FLEMING, KATHLEEN       8  OCCS           1:43.09        -  
 18     1299       FEIN, ARIELLE           8  RMSC           1:43.44        -  
 19     1396       MURRAY, KATIE           8  FAST           1:43.71        -  
 20     1426       DONAHUE, JESSICA        8  RMSC           1:44.32        -  
 21     1020       COKER, CAITLIN          8  CUBU           1:45.15        -  
 22     1497       LEVI, SARA              8  TCSD           1:45.36        -  
 23     1400       BLAU, STEPHANIE         8  FAST           1:46.19        -  
 24     1241       EWALD, AUTUMN           8  OCCS           1:48.99        -  
 25     1250       LUND, RACHEL            8  OCCS           1:49.26        -  
 26     1102       RICE, REBECCA           8  HACC           1:49.86        -  
 27     1293       BETMAN, HANNAH          8  RMSC           1:50.90        -  
 28     1261       STOUT, KELLY            8  RMSC           1:51.73        -  
 29     1423       JENG, ANNIE             8  RMSC           1:53.22        -  
 30     1418       MAYNARD, MERCEDES       7  CUBU           1:55.06        -  
 31     1196       JONES, SARAH            8  SNOW           1:57.83        -  
 32     1192       STRANGE, JULIE          8  SNOW           2:00.34        -  
 33     1025       MOODY, RACHEL           8  CUBU           2:02.78        -  
 34     1398       PEKO - SPICER, SARAH    8  FAST           2:06.72        -  
 35     1099       DEFORD, KELSEY          7  HACC           2:09.94        -  
 36     1194       SELFE, Tori             7  SNOW           2:10.08        -  
 37     1359       BRUMBAUGH, BECCA        8  YORK           2:14.84        -  
  -     1186       ANDREW, SARAH           7  SNOW               DQ         -  
  -     1048       FELDT, Jenny            8  CUBU               DQ         -  
  -     1178       STANCIK, SARA           8  AVST               DQ         -  
  -     1010       SCHOLL, LESLIE          7  AAC                DQ         -  
  -     1160       MORTENSEN, NOELLE       8  AVST               DQ         -  
  -     1143       LAWERENCE, ISABEL       8  TNT                DQ         -  
  -     1097       MAKAM, ONALEE           8  HACC               DQ         -  
  -     1071       BLANDFORD, COURTNEY     8  FISH               DQ         -  
  -     1056       GRIFFIN, CREE           8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1055       JONES, MONTE            7  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1054       BAKER, DANIELLE         8  DCRP               NS         -  
  -     1414       SHANLEY, MEGHAN         8  PM                 NS         -  
  -     1153       HINK, SARAH             8  VSC                NS         -  
  -     1147       NEWMAN, Rebecca         8  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1106       MATTHEWS, ANYA          8  HACC               NS         -  
 
Women 8 & Under 100  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3093       RMSC A                     RMSC           1:03.84       40  
 GIBEILY, A.-8      CHUANG, CARA-8     RILEY, Rebecca-8   WEBB, BLAIR-8        
  2     3094       RMSC B                     RMSC           1:08.69       34  
 FEIN, ARIELLE-8    GABALA, ALLISON-8  KYLE, KATI-8       FITZ, NATALIE-8      
  3     3041       THE FISH A                 FISH           1:10.80       32  
 SHRESTHA, JUNE-8   TAMBERRINO, L.-8   BORGIASZ, C.-8     PRAHM, C.-8          
  4     3054       AVST A                     AVST           1:12.27       30  
 REILLY, ABIGAIL-7  NEWPORT, E.-8      DAULTON, V.-8      FARRIS, JENNA-8      
  5     3095       RMSC C                     RMSC           1:12.69       28  
 MILOSEVICH, C.-8   SMITH, MARGARET-8  O'NEILL, TARA-8    WALPUCK, LEAH-8      
  6     3143       POTOMAC MARLINS A          PM             1:15.23       26  
 SHANLEY, MEGHAN-8  MAKO, ELIZABETH-8  GOFF, LAURA-7      BROWNING, R.-8       
  7     3145       FSSC A                     FSSC           1:15.76       24  
 BONUCCELLI, L.-8   ORSA, JACKIE-8     JAISEN, ALLIE-8    LATIMER, CARRIE-8    
  8     3126       YORK SWIM CLUB A           YORK           1:16.76       22  
 MONBORNE, PAIGE-8  DAVIES, ABBEY-8    SPINNENWEBER   -8  SAMS, ABBY-8         
  9     3096       RMSC D                     RMSC           1:16.89       18  
 10     3156       JFD A                      JFD            1:18.67       14  
 11     3071       OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A        OCCS           1:20.91       12  
 12     3016       CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A     CUBU           1:26.72       10  
 13     3060       AVST B                     AVST           1:28.39        8  
  -     3150       TCSD A                     TCSD               DQ         -  
 LEVI, SARA-8       SAROSDY, GRACE-8   STEIN, E.-8        WELCH, MOLLY-8       
  -     3018       CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C     CUBU               NS         -  
  -     3017       CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B     CUBU               NS         -  
  -     3134       TITAN SWIMMING A           TNT                NS         -  
  -     3003       AAC A                      AAC                NS         -  
  -     3127       YORK SWIM CLUB B           YORK               NS         -  
  -     3033       DCRP A                     DCRP               NS         -  
 WILSON, AMINA-6    GRIFFIN, CREE-8    JONES, MONTE-7     BAKER, DANIELLE-8    
  -     3158       MAKO SWIMMING A            MAKO               NS         -  
 HERB, STEPHANIE-7  NELSON, MEGHAN-8   GAETJEN, L.-8      EATON, SARAH-8       
 
Women 8 & Under 200  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3077       RMSC A                     RMSC           2:24.90       40  
 KYLE, KATI-8       WEBB, BLAIR-8      GIBEILY, A.-8      RILEY, Rebecca-8     
  2     3078       RMSC B                     RMSC           2:35.54       34  
 FEIN, ARIELLE-8    GABALA, ALLISON-8  CHUANG, CARA-8     WALPUCK, LEAH-8      
  3     3035       THE FISH A                 FISH           2:38.49       32  
 SHRESTHA, JUNE-8   RICHARDS, M.-8     BORGIASZ, C.-8     TAMBERRINO, L.-8     
  4     3045       JFD A                      JFD            2:40.37       30  
 SCHICKLER, A.-8    DINN, COLLEEN-7    SOUTH, DANIELLE-8  YU, DOROTHY-8        
  5     3132       TITAN SWIMMING A           TNT            2:41.17       28  
 LAWERENCE, I.-8    MITCHELL, M.-8     SIMON, AMANDA-8    LEE, BROOKE-8        
  6     3051       AVST A                     AVST           2:41.91       26  
 BOONE, BRITTANY-8  STANCIK, SARA-8    LATIMER, EMILY-8   MORTENSEN, N.-8      
  7     3079       RMSC C                     RMSC           2:42.18       24  
 MILOSEVICH, C.-8   JENG, ANNIE-8      SMITH, MARGARET-8  FITZ, NATALIE-8      
  8     3068       OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A        OCCS           2:42.98       22  
 FLEMING, K.-8      EWALD, AUTUMN-8    HENRY, CAITLIN-8   SCHOMP, TAYLOR-8     
  9     3080       RMSC D                     RMSC           2:46.03       18  
 10     3147       TCSD A                     TCSD           2:46.97       14  
 11     3006       CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A     CUBU           2:49.68       12  
 12     3123       YORK SWIM CLUB A           YORK           2:57.35       10  
 13     3139       FAST A                     FAST           2:59.09        8  
 MURRAY, KATIE-8    MCCRAY, SARAH-8    RODGERS, K.-8      BLAU, STEPHANIE-8    
 14     3142       POTOMAC MARLINS A          PM             3:14.79        6  
 SHANLEY, MEGHAN-8  BROWNING, R.-8     GOFF, LAURA-7      DONNELLY, ERIN-8     
 15     3008       CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C     CUBU           3:14.97        4  
 16     3036       THE FISH B                 FISH           3:17.33        2  
 BLANDFORD, C.-8    PRAHM, C.-8        HODGES, CAMILLE-8  WAYNE, MAGGIE-8      
 17     3061       AVST B                     AVST           3:19.06        -  
 18     3062       MSSC A                     MSSC           3:31.53        -  
 CANNER, C.-8       KOTONIAS, J.-8     YEH, JOANNA-8      SCHWARTZ, R.-8       
  -     3007       CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B     CUBU               DQ         -  
  -     3032       DCRP A                     DCRP               NS         -  
 WILSON, AMINA-6    GRIFFIN, CREE-8    BAKER, DANIELLE-8  JONES, MONTE-7       
  -     3140       FAST B                     FAST               NS         -  
 CRAWFORD, V.-8     SMITH, JESSICA-8   PEKO - SPICER  -8  THOMAS, LEXI-8       
 
Women 8 & Under 100  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3101       RMSC A                     RMSC           1:14.98       40  
 WEBB, BLAIR-8      FEIN, ARIELLE-8    KYLE, KATI-8       RILEY, Rebecca-8     
  2     3102       RMSC B                     RMSC           1:19.03       34  
 FITZ, NATALIE-8    GIBEILY, A.-8      WALPUCK, LEAH-8    CHUANG, CARA-8       
  3     3022       CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A     CUBU           1:22.22       32  
 FELDT, Jenny-8     DUFFY, BRIDGET-8   NEWMAN, Rebecca-8  COKER, CAITLIN-8     
  4     3152       TCSD A                     TCSD           1:24.76       30  
 LEVI, SARA-8       WELCH, MOLLY-8     STEIN, E.-8        SAROSDY, GRACE-8     
  5     3103       RMSC C                     RMSC           1:25.14       28  
 DONAHUE, J.-8      LANNING, C.-8      MILOSEVICH, C.-8   GABALA, ALLISON-8    
  6     3056       AVST A                     AVST           1:27.21       26  
 LATIMER, EMILY-8   MORTENSEN, N.-8    BOONE, BRITTANY-8  STANCIK, SARA-8      
  7     3104       RMSC D                     RMSC           1:28.10       24  
 MORRISH, SARAH-8   STOUT, KELLY-8     O'NEILL, TARA-8    SMITH, MARGARET-8    
  8     3157       JFD A                      JFD            1:32.39       22  
 ZHANG, M.-8        YU, DOROTHY-8      SOUTH, DANIELLE-8  POWELL, SHANNON-7    
  9     3141       FAST A                     FAST           1:33.03       18  
 MCCRAY, SARAH-8    PEKO - SPICER  -8  MURRAY, KATIE-8    THOMAS, LEXI-8       
 10     3074       OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A        OCCS           1:33.20       14  
 11     3042       THE FISH A                 FISH           1:36.78       12  
 MIAGKOV, K.-8      BLANDFORD, C.-8    ECCLES, MARY-8     WAYNE, MAGGIE-8      
 12     3128       YORK SWIM CLUB A           YORK           1:38.29       10  
 13     3057       AVST B                     AVST           1:50.53        8  
  -     3034       DCRP A                     DCRP               NS         -  
 JONES, MONTE-7     WILSON, AMINA-6    GRIFFIN, CREE-8    BAKER, DANIELLE-8    
  -     3024       CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C     CUBU               NS         -  
  -     3023       CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B     CUBU               NS         -  
  -     3136       TITAN SWIMMING A           TNT                NS         -  
  -     3159       MAKO SWIMMING              MAKO               NS         -  
 NELSON, MEGHAN-8   EATON, SARAH-8     HERB, STEPHANIE-7  GAETJEN, L.-8        
  -     3129       YORK SWIM CLUB B           YORK               NS         -