Mini Championships
Olney Recreation Center
Olney, Maryland
March18-19, 2000
PVC-00-0318-26
Meet Results for Session 1 - Saturday Girls
Event 1 Women 8 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3077 RMSC A RMSC 2:24.90 40
KYLE, KATI-8 WEBB, BLAIR-8 GIBEILY, A.-8 RILEY, Rebecca-8
2 3078 RMSC B RMSC 2:35.54 34
FEIN, ARIELLE-8 GABALA, ALLISON-8 CHUANG, CARA-8 WALPUCK, LEAH-8
3 3035 THE FISH A FISH 2:38.49 32
SHRESTHA, JUNE-8 RICHARDS, M.-8 BORGIASZ, C.-8 TAMBERRINO, L.-8
4 3045 JFD A JFD 2:40.37 30
SCHICKLER, A.-8 DINN, COLLEEN-7 SOUTH, DANIELLE-8 YU, DOROTHY-8
5 3132 TITAN SWIMMING A TNT 2:41.17 28
LAWERENCE, I.-8 MITCHELL, M.-8 SIMON, AMANDA-8 LEE, BROOKE-8
6 3051 AVST A AVST 2:41.91 26
BOONE, BRITTANY-8 STANCIK, SARA-8 LATIMER, EMILY-8 MORTENSEN, N.-8
7 3079 RMSC C RMSC 2:42.18 24
MILOSEVICH, C.-8 JENG, ANNIE-8 SMITH, MARGARET-8 FITZ, NATALIE-8
8 3068 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A OCCS 2:42.98 22
FLEMING, K.-8 EWALD, AUTUMN-8 HENRY, CAITLIN-8 SCHOMP, TAYLOR-8
9 3080 RMSC D RMSC 2:46.03 18
10 3147 TCSD A TCSD 2:46.97 14
11 3006 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBU 2:49.68 12
12 3123 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK 2:57.35 10
13 3139 FAST A FAST 2:59.09 8
MURRAY, KATIE-8 MCCRAY, SARAH-8 RODGERS, K.-8 BLAU, STEPHANIE-8
14 3142 POTOMAC MARLINS A PM 3:14.79 6
SHANLEY, MEGHAN-8 BROWNING, R.-8 GOFF, LAURA-7 DONNELLY, ERIN-8
15 3008 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C CUBU 3:14.97 4
16 3036 THE FISH B FISH 3:17.33 2
BLANDFORD, C.-8 PRAHM, C.-8 HODGES, CAMILLE-8 WAYNE, MAGGIE-8
17 3061 AVST B AVST 3:19.06 -
18 3062 MSSC A MSSC 3:31.53 -
CANNER, C.-8 KOTONIAS, J.-8 YEH, JOANNA-8 SCHWARTZ, R.-8
- 3007 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBU DQ -
- 3032 DCRP A DCRP NS -
WILSON, AMINA-6 GRIFFIN, CREE-8 BAKER, DANIELLE-8 JONES, MONTE-7
- 3140 FAST B FAST NS -
CRAWFORD, V.-8 SMITH, JESSICA-8 PEKO - SPICER -8 THOMAS, LEXI-8
Event 3 Women 7 & Under 100 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3038 THE FISH A FISH 1:11.21 40
CLARK, ESTHER-7 HARPER, HEATHER-7 WEIL, REBECCA-7 WARREN, COLLEEN-7
2 3052 AVST A AVST 1:12.97 34
REILLY, ABIGAIL-7 KAIN, ALISSA-7 BASEL, MEGAN-7 FARRIS, DIANA-6
3 3012 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBU 1:14.68 32
CALLAHAN, K.-7 MAYNARD, M.-7 HYDE, Montana-7 JONES, ANNIE-7
4 3124 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK 1:15.86 30
LEAKE, NATALIE-7 DAVIDOW, NICOLE-7 WOLLA, KAITLIN-7 SLEVIN, ANGELA-7
5 3085 RMSC A RMSC 1:19.98 28
KELLY, REBECCA-6 LIKE-MATHEWS -5 ROGERS, KATIE-7 SMITH, Sara-7
6 3001 AAC A AAC 1:25.77 26
O'BRIEN, ALICE-7 MORRISSEY, ERIN-6 GUSTAFSON, A.-7 SCHOLL, LESLIE-7
7 3086 RMSC B RMSC 1:29.01 24
WHITEIS, SARA-7 NGUYEN, EMILY-7 NEWMAN, TAYLOR-6 FASCENDA, LISA-6
8 3149 TCSD A TCSD 1:32.82 22
BYRNE, C.-7 FRAZIER, JOANNA-7 WELCH, HANNAH-6 STANDISH, KATE-7
9 3044 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB A HACC 1:35.93 18
10 3064 MSSC A MSSC 1:36.67 14
DELANEY, KATIE-6 YANG, RACHEL-6 FLEMING, EMILY-7 SHIEH, ALICE-6
11 3087 RMSC C RMSC 1:47.87 12
12 3088 RMSC D RMSC 1:54.89 10
13 3065 MSSC B MSSC 2:18.09 8
SCHWARTZ, NANCY-6 GERLACH, JANENE-7 CASEM, C.-6 MARTINS, R.-5
- 3013 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBU NS -
- 3125 YORK SWIM CLUB B YORK NS -
Event 5 Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1200 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC 15.07 20
2 1254 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC 15.54 17
3 1280 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC 15.65 16
4 1067 SHRESTHA, JUNE 8 FISH 15.74 15
5 1235 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS 16.22 14
6 1363 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK 16.37 13
7 1435 CHUANG, CARA 8 RMSC 16.42 12
8 1164 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST 16.43 11
9 1101 NAQUIN, THERESA 8 HACC 16.49 9
10 1160 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST 16.52 7
11 1117 SCHICKLER, ABIGAIL 8 JFD 16.63 6
12 1065 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 8 FISH 16.89 5
13 1250 LUND, RACHEL 8 OCCS 16.94 4
14 1389 LEE, BROOKE 8 TNT 17.00 3
15 1008 KIERNAN, KATIE 8 AAC 17.16 2
16 1147 NEWMAN, Rebecca 8 CUBU 17.23 1
17 1215 CANNER, CHRISTINA 8 MSSC 17.39 -
18 1442 GABALA, ALLISON 8 RMSC 17.42 -
19 1386 MONBORNE, PAIGE 8 YORK 17.49 -
20 1088 PRAHM, CATHERINE 8 FISH 17.52 -
21 1299 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC 17.53 -
22 1023 DAVIDSON, KATELYN 8 CUBU 17.92 -
23 1196 JONES, SARAH 8 SNOW 18.09 -
24 1238 FLEMING, KATHLEEN 8 OCCS 18.13 -
25 1437 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC 18.19 -
26 1270 O'NEILL, TARA 8 RMSC 18.20 -
27 1165 LATIMER, EMILY 8 AVST 18.23 -
28 1102 RICE, REBECCA 8 HACC 18.26 -
29 1311 SMITH, MARGARET 8 RMSC 18.31 -
30 1391 SIMON, AMANDA 8 TNT 18.37 -
31 1066 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH 18.44 -
32 1493 WELCH, MOLLY 8 TCSD 18.49 -
33 1283 TAMRAT, Hermona 8 RMSC 18.50 -
34 1426 DONAHUE, JESSICA 8 RMSC 18.65 -
35 1454 SULLIVAN, EMMA 8 RMSC 18.70 -
36 1120 SOUTH, DANIELLE 8 JFD 18.73 -
37 1264 LINK, KARA 8 RMSC 18.78 -
38 1497 LEVI, SARA 8 TCSD 18.81 -
39 1239 HENRY, CAITLIN 8 OCCS 18.83 -
40 1415 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM 18.92 -
41 1144 ERICKSON, Melissa 8 CUBU 19.17 -
42 1079 BORGIASZ, CATHERINE 8 FISH 19.26 -
43 1399 SMITH, JESSICA 8 FAST 19.31 -
44 1488 BRAY, STEPHANIE 8 ATC 19.33 -
45 1317 MORRISH, SARAH 8 RMSC 19.38 -
46 1241 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS 19.60 -
47 1261 STOUT, KELLY 8 RMSC 19.65 -
48 1189 FRASER, HOPE 8 SNOW 19.72 -
49 1097 MAKAM, ONALEE 8 HACC 19.83 -
50 1178 STANCIK, SARA 8 AVST 19.84 -
51 1171 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST 19.87 -
52 1135 MCDOWELL, Kathleen 8 CUBU 19.89 -
53 1020 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU 19.91 -
54 1465 COE, HANNAH 8 RMSC 19.99 -
55 1028 SBARDELLA, Cole 8 CUBU 20.05 -
56 1397 MCCRAY, SARAH 8 FAST 20.07 -
57 1168 RADAKOVICH, PAIGE 8 AVST 20.24 -
58 1143 LAWERENCE, ISABEL 8 TNT 20.28 -
59 1295 KELLY, Gwyn 8 RMSC 20.37 -
60 1199 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC 20.41 -
61 1293 BETMAN, HANNAH 8 RMSC 20.46 -
62 1127 FRANK, Nikki 8 JFD 20.48 -
63 1029 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU 20.68 -
64 1192 STRANGE, JULIE 8 SNOW 20.76 -
65 1086 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH 20.81 -
66 1518 JONES, ALEXIS 8 TCSD 20.98 -
67 1075 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH 21.06 -
68 1190 GRAHAM, Kenzie 8 SNOW 21.13 -
69 1359 BRUMBAUGH, BECCA 8 YORK 21.61 -
70 1095 TRAN, CHRISTINE 8 FISH 21.71 -
71 1285 VARNER, Emma 8 RMSC 21.83 -
72 1172 NEWPORT, ELIZABETH 8 AVST 21.90 -
72 1482 YOHE, REBEKAH 8 PGKS 21.90 -
74 1091 WAYNE, MAGGIE 8 FISH 22.00 -
75 1403 THOMAS, LEXI 8 FAST 22.01 -
76 1456 GOLIGHTLY, ELLIE 8 RMSC 22.06 -
77 1312 WEBBER, RACHEL 8 RMSC 22.25 -
78 1125 GIL, LINDSAY 8 JFD 22.50 -
79 1201 YEH, JOANNA 8 MSSC 22.73 -
80 1466 RHODES, MEGHAN 8 RMSC 22.75 -
81 1134 CORRIDON, Bridget 8 CUBU 23.17 -
82 1071 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH 23.41 -
83 1511 ROTH, TALIA 8 TCSD 24.09 -
84 1213 SCHWARTZ, REBECCA 8 MSSC 24.32 -
84 1314 LI, JING JING 8 RMSC 24.32 -
86 1179 DAULTON, VANESSA 8 AVST 24.66 -
87 1464 LEE, HAENA 8 RMSC 26.78 -
88 1517 RANAGAN, ALICE 8 TCSD 28.10 -
89 1035 ROSAMOND, JESSICA 8 CUBU 29.87 -
90 1520 PETERSEN, BETHANY 8 MSSC 33.26 -
- 1441 CHOE, JIMIN 8 RMSC NS -
- 1054 BAKER, DANIELLE 8 DCRP NS -
- 1049 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU NS -
- 1046 GASPARIS, REBECCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1032 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU NS -
- 1428 JANKE, MONICA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1446 SQUILLER, ALISON 8 RMSC NS -
- 1494 HAGERTY, MATTIE 8 TCSD NS -
- 1406 CRAWFORD, VICTORIA 8 FAST NS -
- 1056 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP NS -
- 1405 KNISLEY, JORDYN 8 FAST NS -
- 1443 GREINER, FAITH 8 RMSC NS -
- 1106 MATTHEWS, ANYA 8 HACC NS -
- 1404 RODGERS, KATHRYN 8 FAST NS -
- 1499 PILKA, KIM 8 TCSD NS -
- 1153 HINK, SARAH 8 VSC NS -
- 1473 MCQUADE, LAILA 8 FSSC NS -
- 1380 JOESTEN, MCKENNA 8 YORK NS -
- 1375 LISSANU, DESTA 8 YORK NS -
Event 7 Women 7 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1151 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 7 VSC 16.07 20
2 1163 BASEL, MEGAN 7 AVST 16.21 17
3 1092 CLARK, ESTHER 7 FISH 16.52 16
4 1175 KAIN, ALISSA 7 AVST 17.28 15
5 1090 WARREN, COLLEEN 7 FISH 17.40 14
6 1364 SLEVIN, ANGELA 7 YORK 17.53 13
7 1282 SMITH, Sara 7 RMSC 17.67 12
8 1031 JONES, ANNIE 7 CUBU 17.82 11
9 1041 CALLAHAN, KRISTEN 7 CUBU 18.15 9
10 1418 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 7 CUBU 18.17 7
11 1411 GOFF, LAURA 7 PM 18.72 6
12 1194 SELFE, Tori 7 SNOW 18.91 5
13 1373 LEAKE, NATALIE 7 YORK 19.03 4
14 1076 YOST, REBECCA 7 FISH 19.12 3
15 1005 O'BRIEN, ALICE 7 AAC 19.23 2
16 1136 PRATT, STEPHANIE 7 TNT 19.50 1
17 1122 DINN, COLLEEN 7 JFD 19.51 -
18 1304 NGUYEN, EMILY 7 RMSC 19.54 -
19 1014 GUSTAFSON, ALEXANDRA 7 AAC 19.73 -
20 1492 BYRNE, CATHERINE 7 TCSD 20.07 -
21 1275 ARGYROS, CAROLINE 7 RMSC 20.27 -
22 1381 MONAGHAN, KATHLEEN 7 YORK 20.32 -
23 1302 ROGERS, KATIE 7 RMSC 20.33 -
24 1137 SZYMCZAK, MICHELLE 7 TNT 20.48 -
25 1099 DEFORD, KELSEY 7 HACC 20.83 -
26 1132 HYDE, Montana 7 CUBU 21.03 -
27 1362 LAYNE, JESSICA 7 YORK 21.04 -
28 1367 DAVIDOW, NICOLE 7 YORK 21.09 -
29 1186 ANDREW, SARAH 7 SNOW 21.15 -
30 1481 SHARP, KATIE 7 FSSC 21.17 -
31 1177 REILLY, ABIGAIL 7 AVST 21.33 -
32 1489 ENGLAND, CAROLINE 7 ATC 21.45 -
33 1402 WILLETT, CIARA 7 FAST 21.46 -
34 1104 PAYNE, KATELYN 7 HACC 21.64 -
35 1070 WEIL, REBECCA 7 FISH 21.83 -
36 1491 DUNKEL, ELIZABETH 7 ATC 21.92 -
37 1010 SCHOLL, LESLIE 7 AAC 22.04 -
38 1371 WOLLA, KAITLIN 7 YORK 22.36 -
39 1100 BRACAGLIA, KATIE 7 HACC 22.57 -
40 1416 CARTER, KELSEY 7 CUBU 22.72 -
41 1156 FROBERG, ESTHER 7 VSC 23.09 -
42 1502 STANDISH, KATE 7 TCSD 23.45 -
43 1257 PORTER, ALLIE 7 RMSC 24.49 -
44 1308 WHITEIS, SARA 7 RMSC 24.57 -
45 1203 GERLACH, JANENE 7 MSSC 24.84 -
46 1227 FLEMING, EMILY 7 MSSC 25.76 -
47 1294 CARMACK, MARIA 7 RMSC 26.79 -
48 1506 FRAZIER, JOANNA 7 TCSD 27.04 -
49 1463 JACOBSON, KATIE 7 RMSC 27.97 -
50 1412 SURAZ, SAMANTHA 7 PM 30.27 -
51 1266 MILLS, EMILY 7 RMSC 31.79 -
52 1459 JOUTZ, MARGUERITE 7 RMSC 32.57 -
53 1461 HILLIS, SUSAN 7 RMSC 32.99 -
- 1055 JONES, MONTE 7 DCRP NS -
- 1051 MILLER, Samantha 7 CUBU NS -
- 1277 SCRIBNER, ROBYN 7 RMSC NS -
- 1141 RYAN, MOLLY 7 TNT NS -
- 1383 HITCHCOCK, STEPHANIE 7 YORK NS -
- 1376 LISSANU, LYDIA 7 YORK NS -
- 1372 FAUS, LIBBY 7 YORK NS -
Event 9 Women 6 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1170 FARRIS, DIANA 6 AVST 20.55 20
2 1290 LIKE-MATHEWS, Courtney 5 RMSC 21.33 17
3 1453 FASCENDA, LISA 6 RMSC 21.46 16
4 1015 MORRISSEY, ERIN 6 AAC 21.92 15
5 1140 GILLESPIE, KATE 6 TNT 21.96 14
6 1444 KELLY, REBECCA 6 RMSC 22.08 13
7 1202 SHIEH, ALICE 6 MSSC 22.37 12
8 1193 STRANGE, JENNA 6 SNOW 22.88 11
9 1269 NEWMAN, TAYLOR 6 RMSC 22.99 9
10 1220 DELANEY, KATIE 6 MSSC 23.11 7
11 1027 PODO, NADIA 6 CUBU 23.29 6
12 1259 FOX, PAIGE 6 RMSC 23.63 5
13 1248 GRAUMANN, ALAYNA 6 OCCS 23.75 4
14 1467 VERBONCOEUR, KATY 6 RMSC 23.99 3
15 1263 RELIHAN, KATHERINE 6 RMSC 24.06 2
16 1303 KWON, SARA 6 RMSC 24.21 1
17 1313 WEBBER, EMILY 6 RMSC 24.80 -
18 1509 WELCH, HANNAH 6 TCSD 24.81 -
19 1385 PYLE, OLIVIA 6 YORK 25.13 -
20 1078 BELL, LISA 6 FISH 25.97 -
21 1063 YOHE, NIKKI 6 FBST 26.54 -
22 1279 WHALEN, HALLIE 6 RMSC 26.98 -
23 1052 LUNDELIUS, CHRISTINA 6 CUBU 27.49 -
23 1503 BERK, NORAH 6 TCSD 27.49 -
25 1124 KIRCHNER, CATHERINE 6 JFD 27.87 -
26 1307 FLORIA, EMILY 6 RMSC 28.13 -
27 1204 YANG, RACHEL 6 MSSC 28.43 -
28 1291 BROWN, Eve 6 RMSC 28.71 -
29 1158 LOCKE, SHELBY 5 VSC 28.73 -
30 1119 HAASE, SARAH 5 JFD 29.99 -
31 1447 SULLIVAN, CATHLEEN 6 RMSC 30.18 -
32 1212 SCHWARTZ, NANCY 6 MSSC 30.78 -
33 1316 WAINER, NICOLLE 6 RMSC 30.96 -
34 1108 EHRHARDT, JESSICA 6 HACC 31.29 -
35 1061 SLOAN, OLIVIA 6 FBST 32.33 -
36 1244 MITCHELL, KIMBERLY 6 OCCS 32.39 -
37 1222 MARTINS, Randi Lynn 5 MSSC 36.03 -
38 1084 HODGES, HANNAH 6 FISH 37.83 -
39 1309 WHITEIS, KELLY 5 RMSC 37.97 -
40 1216 CANNER, CATHERINE 6 MSSC 38.71 -
41 1218 CASEM, CATHERINE 6 MSSC 38.81 -
42 1484 DONATO, DREAMA 6 PGKS 1:01.57 -
- 1131 DUGAN, Elise 6 CUBU NS -
- 1242 LEE, MEGAN 6 OCCS NS -
- 1057 WILSON, AMINA 6 DCRP NS -
- 1516 HAGERTY, HANNAH 6 TCSD NS -
- 1379 LISSANU, ABYSSINIA 5 YORK NS -
- 1384 MEYER, CAITLIN 6 YORK NS -
Event 11 Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1280 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC 40.53 20
2 1252 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC 41.50 17
3 1113 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD 42.01 16
4 1281 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC 42.55 15
5 1067 SHRESTHA, JUNE 8 FISH 43.37 14
6 1363 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK 43.43 13
7 1048 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU 44.52 12
8 1437 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC 44.63 11
9 1235 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS 44.99 9
10 1065 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 8 FISH 45.28 7
11 1400 BLAU, STEPHANIE 8 FAST 45.45 6
12 1088 PRAHM, CATHERINE 8 FISH 45.82 4.5
12 1430 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC 45.82 4.5
14 1435 CHUANG, CARA 8 RMSC 46.17 3
15 1423 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC 46.19 2
16 1433 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC 46.22 1
17 1283 TAMRAT, Hermona 8 RMSC 46.71 -
18 1391 SIMON, AMANDA 8 TNT 47.21 -
19 1023 DAVIDSON, KATELYN 8 CUBU 47.37 -
20 1165 LATIMER, EMILY 8 AVST 48.19 -
21 1008 KIERNAN, KATIE 8 AAC 48.53 -
22 1396 MURRAY, KATIE 8 FAST 48.72 -
23 1442 GABALA, ALLISON 8 RMSC 49.37 -
24 1135 MCDOWELL, Kathleen 8 CUBU 50.33 -
25 1079 BORGIASZ, CATHERINE 8 FISH 51.59 -
26 1201 YEH, JOANNA 8 MSSC 52.06 -
27 1029 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU 53.62 -
28 1199 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC 53.78 -
29 1295 KELLY, Gwyn 8 RMSC 53.87 -
30 1091 WAYNE, MAGGIE 8 FISH 54.09 -
31 1095 TRAN, CHRISTINE 8 FISH 54.37 -
32 1086 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH 54.51 -
33 1386 MONBORNE, PAIGE 8 YORK 54.94 -
34 1213 SCHWARTZ, REBECCA 8 MSSC 55.50 -
35 1465 COE, HANNAH 8 RMSC 55.56 -
36 1311 SMITH, MARGARET 8 RMSC 55.58 -
37 1134 CORRIDON, Bridget 8 CUBU 55.90 -
38 1025 MOODY, RACHEL 8 CUBU 55.97 -
39 1189 FRASER, HOPE 8 SNOW 56.03 -
40 1518 JONES, ALEXIS 8 TCSD 56.29 -
41 1445 LAZRUS, ERICA 8 RMSC 56.68 -
42 1127 FRANK, Nikki 8 JFD 57.49 -
43 1190 GRAHAM, Kenzie 8 SNOW 59.47 -
44 1466 RHODES, MEGHAN 8 RMSC 59.82 -
45 1179 DAULTON, VANESSA 8 AVST 1:00.98 -
46 1403 THOMAS, LEXI 8 FAST 1:01.09 -
47 1482 YOHE, REBEKAH 8 PGKS 1:06.15 -
48 1520 PETERSEN, BETHANY 8 MSSC 1:07.92 -
49 1464 LEE, HAENA 8 RMSC 1:08.48 -
50 1035 ROSAMOND, JESSICA 8 CUBU 1:09.86 -
51 1517 RANAGAN, ALICE 8 TCSD 1:11.04 -
- 1009 LAFAVE, EMILY 8 AAC DQ -
- 1125 GIL, LINDSAY 8 JFD DQ -
- 1215 CANNER, CHRISTINA 8 MSSC DQ -
- 1075 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH DQ -
- 1454 SULLIVAN, EMMA 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1404 RODGERS, KATHRYN 8 FAST NS -
- 1428 JANKE, MONICA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1473 MCQUADE, LAILA 8 FSSC NS -
- 1380 JOESTEN, MCKENNA 8 YORK NS -
- 1375 LISSANU, DESTA 8 YORK NS -
- 1405 KNISLEY, JORDYN 8 FAST NS -
- 1443 GREINER, FAITH 8 RMSC NS -
- 1446 SQUILLER, ALISON 8 RMSC NS -
Event 13 Women 7 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1151 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 7 VSC 43.20 20
2 1090 WARREN, COLLEEN 7 FISH 44.80 17
3 1282 SMITH, Sara 7 RMSC 45.58 16
4 1302 ROGERS, KATIE 7 RMSC 46.81 15
5 1175 KAIN, ALISSA 7 AVST 47.46 14
6 1373 LEAKE, NATALIE 7 YORK 49.19 13
7 1132 HYDE, Montana 7 CUBU 52.91 12
8 1220 DELANEY, KATIE 6 MSSC 53.03 11
9 1014 GUSTAFSON, ALEXANDRA 7 AAC 53.25 9
10 1489 ENGLAND, CAROLINE 7 ATC 53.67 7
11 1362 LAYNE, JESSICA 7 YORK 53.78 6
12 1104 PAYNE, KATELYN 7 HACC 54.18 5
13 1070 WEIL, REBECCA 7 FISH 54.93 4
14 1100 BRACAGLIA, KATIE 7 HACC 55.32 3
15 1481 SHARP, KATIE 7 FSSC 55.60 2
16 1076 YOST, REBECCA 7 FISH 56.05 1
17 1099 DEFORD, KELSEY 7 HACC 57.19 -
18 1257 PORTER, ALLIE 7 RMSC 58.67 -
19 1411 GOFF, LAURA 7 PM 1:01.09 -
20 1402 WILLETT, CIARA 7 FAST 1:01.97 -
21 1308 WHITEIS, SARA 7 RMSC 1:07.36 -
22 1186 ANDREW, SARAH 7 SNOW 1:07.98 -
23 1416 CARTER, KELSEY 7 CUBU 1:08.84 -
24 1491 DUNKEL, ELIZABETH 7 ATC 1:09.99 -
25 1459 JOUTZ, MARGUERITE 7 RMSC 1:13.16 -
26 1463 JACOBSON, KATIE 7 RMSC 1:23.24 -
27 1203 GERLACH, JANENE 7 MSSC 1:30.52 -
- 1094 HARPER, HEATHER 7 FISH DQ -
- 1122 DINN, COLLEEN 7 JFD DQ -
- 1275 ARGYROS, CAROLINE 7 RMSC DQ -
- 1367 DAVIDOW, NICOLE 7 YORK DQ -
- 1098 KENIS, SARAH 7 HACC NS -
- 1376 LISSANU, LYDIA 7 YORK NS -
- 1372 FAUS, LIBBY 7 YORK NS -
Event 15 Women 6 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1170 FARRIS, DIANA 6 AVST 22.69 20
2 1444 KELLY, REBECCA 6 RMSC 23.70 17
3 1290 LIKE-MATHEWS, Courtney 5 RMSC 25.05 16
4 1303 KWON, SARA 6 RMSC 25.31 15
5 1220 DELANEY, KATIE 6 MSSC 25.80 14
6 1263 RELIHAN, KATHERINE 6 RMSC 26.19 13
7 1193 STRANGE, JENNA 6 SNOW 27.06 12
8 1015 MORRISSEY, ERIN 6 AAC 27.51 10
8 1202 SHIEH, ALICE 6 MSSC 27.51 10
10 1453 FASCENDA, LISA 6 RMSC 27.52 7
11 1269 NEWMAN, TAYLOR 6 RMSC 28.14 6
12 1248 GRAUMANN, ALAYNA 6 OCCS 28.49 5
13 1063 YOHE, NIKKI 6 FBST 29.88 4
14 1078 BELL, LISA 6 FISH 29.89 3
15 1279 WHALEN, HALLIE 6 RMSC 30.74 2
16 1119 HAASE, SARAH 5 JFD 31.03 1
17 1259 FOX, PAIGE 6 RMSC 31.17 -
18 1108 EHRHARDT, JESSICA 6 HACC 31.27 -
19 1509 WELCH, HANNAH 6 TCSD 31.28 -
20 1124 KIRCHNER, CATHERINE 6 JFD 31.43 -
21 1061 SLOAN, OLIVIA 6 FBST 31.77 -
22 1140 GILLESPIE, KATE 6 TNT 32.14 -
23 1291 BROWN, Eve 6 RMSC 32.36 -
24 1503 BERK, NORAH 6 TCSD 32.52 -
25 1158 LOCKE, SHELBY 5 VSC 32.59 -
26 1052 LUNDELIUS, CHRISTINA 6 CUBU 32.62 -
27 1027 PODO, NADIA 6 CUBU 32.95 -
28 1204 YANG, RACHEL 6 MSSC 33.46 -
29 1218 CASEM, CATHERINE 6 MSSC 34.41 -
30 1467 VERBONCOEUR, KATY 6 RMSC 34.87 -
31 1244 MITCHELL, KIMBERLY 6 OCCS 35.53 -
32 1212 SCHWARTZ, NANCY 6 MSSC 35.78 -
33 1084 HODGES, HANNAH 6 FISH 36.88 -
34 1309 WHITEIS, KELLY 5 RMSC 37.69 -
35 1385 PYLE, OLIVIA 6 YORK 39.34 -
36 1216 CANNER, CATHERINE 6 MSSC 40.77 -
37 1222 MARTINS, Randi Lynn 5 MSSC 41.16 -
38 1484 DONATO, DREAMA 6 PGKS 48.66 -
- 1313 WEBBER, EMILY 6 RMSC DQ -
- 1447 SULLIVAN, CATHLEEN 6 RMSC DQ -
- 1384 MEYER, CAITLIN 6 YORK NS -
- 1131 DUGAN, Elise 6 CUBU NS -
- 1379 LISSANU, ABYSSINIA 5 YORK NS -
- 1057 WILSON, AMINA 6 DCRP NS -
- 1242 LEE, MEGAN 6 OCCS NS -
- 1516 HAGERTY, HANNAH 6 TCSD NS -
Event 17 Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1200 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC 16.23 20
2 1252 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC 17.74 17
3 1160 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST 17.83 16
4 1433 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC 17.91 15
5 1354 MITCHELL, MAGGIE 8 TNT 17.99 14
6 1235 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS 18.48 13
7 1280 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC 18.72 12
8 1019 GUZMAN, AMBER 8 CUBU 18.77 11
9 1020 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU 19.19 9
10 1508 MARKER, HILLARY 8 TCSD 19.23 7
11 1164 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST 19.46 6
12 1389 LEE, BROOKE 8 TNT 19.58 5
13 1147 NEWMAN, Rebecca 8 CUBU 19.62 4
14 1415 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM 19.80 3
15 1437 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC 20.20 2
16 1066 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH 20.33 1
17 1430 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC 20.36 -
18 1165 LATIMER, EMILY 8 AVST 20.37 -
19 1270 O'NEILL, TARA 8 RMSC 20.38 -
20 1168 RADAKOVICH, PAIGE 8 AVST 20.63 -
21 1101 NAQUIN, THERESA 8 HACC 21.29 -
22 1238 FLEMING, KATHLEEN 8 OCCS 21.45 -
23 1317 MORRISH, SARAH 8 RMSC 21.46 -
24 1241 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS 21.57 -
25 1396 MURRAY, KATIE 8 FAST 21.80 -
26 1423 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC 21.90 -
27 1408 DONNELLY, ERIN 8 PM 22.39 -
28 1250 LUND, RACHEL 8 OCCS 22.41 -
29 1293 BETMAN, HANNAH 8 RMSC 22.75 -
30 1178 STANCIK, SARA 8 AVST 22.77 -
30 1120 SOUTH, DANIELLE 8 JFD 22.77 -
32 1399 SMITH, JESSICA 8 FAST 23.07 -
33 1117 SCHICKLER, ABIGAIL 8 JFD 23.15 -
34 1065 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 8 FISH 23.30 -
35 1488 BRAY, STEPHANIE 8 ATC 23.63 -
36 1391 SIMON, AMANDA 8 TNT 23.66 -
37 1285 VARNER, Emma 8 RMSC 23.74 -
38 1097 MAKAM, ONALEE 8 HACC 23.92 -
39 1199 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC 24.00 -
40 1239 HENRY, CAITLIN 8 OCCS 24.24 -
41 1454 SULLIVAN, EMMA 8 RMSC 24.40 -
42 1079 BORGIASZ, CATHERINE 8 FISH 24.57 -
43 1075 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH 24.70 -
44 1497 LEVI, SARA 8 TCSD 25.17 -
45 1311 SMITH, MARGARET 8 RMSC 25.20 -
46 1144 ERICKSON, Melissa 8 CUBU 25.33 -
47 1295 KELLY, Gwyn 8 RMSC 25.36 -
48 1201 YEH, JOANNA 8 MSSC 26.14 -
49 1397 MCCRAY, SARAH 8 FAST 26.67 -
50 1172 NEWPORT, ELIZABETH 8 AVST 26.88 -
51 1264 LINK, KARA 8 RMSC 26.97 -
52 1127 FRANK, Nikki 8 JFD 27.14 -
53 1135 MCDOWELL, Kathleen 8 CUBU 27.18 -
54 1192 STRANGE, JULIE 8 SNOW 28.33 -
55 1359 BRUMBAUGH, BECCA 8 YORK 28.44 -
56 1445 LAZRUS, ERICA 8 RMSC 28.87 -
57 1398 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 8 FAST 29.05 -
58 1029 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU 29.40 -
59 1028 SBARDELLA, Cole 8 CUBU 30.17 -
60 1518 JONES, ALEXIS 8 TCSD 30.74 -
61 1511 ROTH, TALIA 8 TCSD 31.04 -
62 1517 RANAGAN, ALICE 8 TCSD 32.49 -
63 1213 SCHWARTZ, REBECCA 8 MSSC 36.85 -
64 1520 PETERSEN, BETHANY 8 MSSC 38.13 -
65 1035 ROSAMOND, JESSICA 8 CUBU 39.77 -
- 1143 LAWERENCE, ISABEL 8 TNT DQ -
- 1482 YOHE, REBEKAH 8 PGKS DQ -
- 1189 FRASER, HOPE 8 SNOW DQ -
- 1312 WEBBER, RACHEL 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1153 HINK, SARAH 8 VSC NS -
- 1494 HAGERTY, MATTIE 8 TCSD NS -
- 1441 CHOE, JIMIN 8 RMSC NS -
- 1473 MCQUADE, LAILA 8 FSSC NS -
- 1428 JANKE, MONICA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1056 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP NS -
- 1054 BAKER, DANIELLE 8 DCRP NS -
- 1049 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU NS -
- 1046 GASPARIS, REBECCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1032 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU NS -
- 1414 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM NS -
- 1446 SQUILLER, ALISON 8 RMSC NS -
- 1406 CRAWFORD, VICTORIA 8 FAST NS -
- 1095 TRAN, CHRISTINE 8 FISH NS -
- 1405 KNISLEY, JORDYN 8 FAST NS -
- 1443 GREINER, FAITH 8 RMSC NS -
- 1499 PILKA, KIM 8 TCSD NS -
Event 19 Women 7 & Under 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1163 BASEL, MEGAN 7 AVST 17.80 20
2 1151 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 7 VSC 18.08 17
3 1092 CLARK, ESTHER 7 FISH 18.83 16
4 1418 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 7 CUBU 19.44 15
5 1364 SLEVIN, ANGELA 7 YORK 19.58 14
6 1175 KAIN, ALISSA 7 AVST 19.87 13
7 1031 JONES, ANNIE 7 CUBU 20.99 12
8 1041 CALLAHAN, KRISTEN 7 CUBU 21.00 11
9 1094 HARPER, HEATHER 7 FISH 21.21 9
10 1090 WARREN, COLLEEN 7 FISH 21.59 7
11 1005 O'BRIEN, ALICE 7 AAC 23.06 6
12 1302 ROGERS, KATIE 7 RMSC 24.60 5
13 1275 ARGYROS, CAROLINE 7 RMSC 24.87 4
14 1506 FRAZIER, JOANNA 7 TCSD 25.61 3
15 1070 WEIL, REBECCA 7 FISH 25.78 2
16 1122 DINN, COLLEEN 7 JFD 25.90 1
17 1136 PRATT, STEPHANIE 7 TNT 26.47 -
18 1367 DAVIDOW, NICOLE 7 YORK 27.12 -
19 1104 PAYNE, KATELYN 7 HACC 27.19 -
20 1156 FROBERG, ESTHER 7 VSC 27.25 -
21 1492 BYRNE, CATHERINE 7 TCSD 27.40 -
22 1371 WOLLA, KAITLIN 7 YORK 27.72 -
23 1489 ENGLAND, CAROLINE 7 ATC 28.34 -
24 1015 MORRISSEY, ERIN 6 AAC 28.36 -
25 1269 NEWMAN, TAYLOR 6 RMSC 28.38 -
26 1290 LIKE-MATHEWS, Courtney 5 RMSC 28.77 -
27 1202 SHIEH, ALICE 6 MSSC 28.84 -
28 1362 LAYNE, JESSICA 7 YORK 28.90 -
29 1502 STANDISH, KATE 7 TCSD 29.24 -
30 1010 SCHOLL, LESLIE 7 AAC 29.29 -
31 1100 BRACAGLIA, KATIE 7 HACC 29.97 -
32 1052 LUNDELIUS, CHRISTINA 6 CUBU 30.84 -
33 1259 FOX, PAIGE 6 RMSC 30.88 -
34 1294 CARMACK, MARIA 7 RMSC 33.77 -
35 1063 YOHE, NIKKI 6 FBST 34.22 -
36 1227 FLEMING, EMILY 7 MSSC 35.73 -
37 1203 GERLACH, JANENE 7 MSSC 35.77 -
38 1291 BROWN, Eve 6 RMSC 37.66 -
39 1307 FLORIA, EMILY 6 RMSC 41.57 -
40 1212 SCHWARTZ, NANCY 6 MSSC 42.53 -
41 1204 YANG, RACHEL 6 MSSC 45.99 -
- 1061 SLOAN, OLIVIA 6 FBST DQ -
- 1137 SZYMCZAK, MICHELLE 7 TNT DQ -
- 1308 WHITEIS, SARA 7 RMSC DQ -
- 1266 MILLS, EMILY 7 RMSC DQ -
- 1381 MONAGHAN, KATHLEEN 7 YORK DQ -
- 1222 MARTINS, Randi Lynn 5 MSSC DQ -
- 1218 CASEM, CATHERINE 6 MSSC DQ -
- 1412 SURAZ, SAMANTHA 7 PM DQ -
- 1057 WILSON, AMINA 6 DCRP NS -
- 1141 RYAN, MOLLY 7 TNT NS -
- 1055 JONES, MONTE 7 DCRP NS -
- 1051 MILLER, Samantha 7 CUBU NS -
- 1383 HITCHCOCK, STEPHANIE 7 YORK NS -
- 1098 KENIS, SARAH 7 HACC NS -
Event 21 Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1254 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC 43.58 20
2 1200 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC 44.32 17
3 1299 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC 44.67 16
4 1113 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD 47.44 15
5 1508 MARKER, HILLARY 8 TCSD 47.63 14
6 1281 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC 48.50 13
7 1066 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH 48.92 12
8 1408 DONNELLY, ERIN 8 PM 49.59 11
9 1389 LEE, BROOKE 8 TNT 49.61 9
10 1363 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK 49.84 7
11 1009 LAFAVE, EMILY 8 AAC 50.52 6
12 1354 MITCHELL, MAGGIE 8 TNT 51.00 5
13 1493 WELCH, MOLLY 8 TCSD 51.16 4
14 1270 O'NEILL, TARA 8 RMSC 51.27 2.5
14 1264 LINK, KARA 8 RMSC 51.27 2.5
16 1019 GUZMAN, AMBER 8 CUBU 51.34 1
17 1088 PRAHM, CATHERINE 8 FISH 52.09 -
18 1008 KIERNAN, KATIE 8 AAC 52.73 -
19 1120 SOUTH, DANIELLE 8 JFD 54.11 -
20 1426 DONAHUE, JESSICA 8 RMSC 54.13 -
21 1400 BLAU, STEPHANIE 8 FAST 54.17 -
22 1023 DAVIDSON, KATELYN 8 CUBU 54.42 -
23 1261 STOUT, KELLY 8 RMSC 54.59 -
24 1283 TAMRAT, Hermona 8 RMSC 54.76 -
25 1415 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM 55.61 -
26 1101 NAQUIN, THERESA 8 HACC 55.67 -
27 1125 GIL, LINDSAY 8 JFD 55.93 -
28 1386 MONBORNE, PAIGE 8 YORK 56.01 -
29 1134 CORRIDON, Bridget 8 CUBU 56.57 -
30 1086 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH 56.97 -
31 1285 VARNER, Emma 8 RMSC 57.62 -
32 1025 MOODY, RACHEL 8 CUBU 57.65 -
33 1171 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST 57.97 -
34 1456 GOLIGHTLY, ELLIE 8 RMSC 58.50 -
35 1215 CANNER, CHRISTINA 8 MSSC 58.69 -
36 1312 WEBBER, RACHEL 8 RMSC 59.69 -
37 1314 LI, JING JING 8 RMSC 1:00.98 -
38 1168 RADAKOVICH, PAIGE 8 AVST 1:01.33 -
39 1488 BRAY, STEPHANIE 8 ATC 1:01.86 -
40 1102 RICE, REBECCA 8 HACC 1:02.25 -
41 1403 THOMAS, LEXI 8 FAST 1:02.88 -
41 1190 GRAHAM, Kenzie 8 SNOW 1:02.88 -
43 1398 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 8 FAST 1:03.63 -
44 1196 JONES, SARAH 8 SNOW 1:04.67 -
45 1397 MCCRAY, SARAH 8 FAST 1:05.00 -
46 1511 ROTH, TALIA 8 TCSD 1:05.04 -
47 1239 HENRY, CAITLIN 8 OCCS 1:06.25 -
48 1028 SBARDELLA, Cole 8 CUBU 1:06.93 -
49 1399 SMITH, JESSICA 8 FAST 1:08.80 -
50 1466 RHODES, MEGHAN 8 RMSC 1:12.10 -
51 1091 WAYNE, MAGGIE 8 FISH 1:14.46 -
- 1465 COE, HANNAH 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1464 LEE, HAENA 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1071 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH DQ -
- 1445 LAZRUS, ERICA 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1179 DAULTON, VANESSA 8 AVST DQ -
- 1172 NEWPORT, ELIZABETH 8 AVST DQ -
- 1048 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1375 LISSANU, DESTA 8 YORK NS -
- 1406 CRAWFORD, VICTORIA 8 FAST NS -
- 1404 RODGERS, KATHRYN 8 FAST NS -
- 1494 HAGERTY, MATTIE 8 TCSD NS -
- 1441 CHOE, JIMIN 8 RMSC NS -
- 1144 ERICKSON, Melissa 8 CUBU NS -
- 1049 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU NS -
- 1046 GASPARIS, REBECCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1380 JOESTEN, MCKENNA 8 YORK NS -
- 1032 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU NS -
- 1414 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM NS -
- 1499 PILKA, KIM 8 TCSD NS -
Event 23 Women 7 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1282 SMITH, Sara 7 RMSC 45.97 20
2 1163 BASEL, MEGAN 7 AVST 47.52 17
3 1092 CLARK, ESTHER 7 FISH 49.15 16
4 1364 SLEVIN, ANGELA 7 YORK 54.18 15
5 1031 JONES, ANNIE 7 CUBU 54.24 14
6 1041 CALLAHAN, KRISTEN 7 CUBU 54.54 13
7 1373 LEAKE, NATALIE 7 YORK 56.98 12
8 1502 STANDISH, KATE 7 TCSD 57.54 11
9 1492 BYRNE, CATHERINE 7 TCSD 58.44 9
10 1194 SELFE, Tori 7 SNOW 58.48 7
11 1014 GUSTAFSON, ALEXANDRA 7 AAC 58.84 6
12 1005 O'BRIEN, ALICE 7 AAC 1:00.09 5
13 1227 FLEMING, EMILY 7 MSSC 1:00.16 4
14 1076 YOST, REBECCA 7 FISH 1:00.21 3
15 1411 GOFF, LAURA 7 PM 1:00.87 2
16 1170 FARRIS, DIANA 6 AVST 1:01.36 1
17 1094 HARPER, HEATHER 7 FISH 1:01.73 -
18 1156 FROBERG, ESTHER 7 VSC 1:01.82 -
19 1137 SZYMCZAK, MICHELLE 7 TNT 1:04.26 -
20 1294 CARMACK, MARIA 7 RMSC 1:04.92 -
21 1248 GRAUMANN, ALAYNA 6 OCCS 1:08.62 -
22 1402 WILLETT, CIARA 7 FAST 1:10.15 -
23 1509 WELCH, HANNAH 6 TCSD 1:13.89 -
24 1461 HILLIS, SUSAN 7 RMSC 1:14.67 -
- 1061 SLOAN, OLIVIA 6 FBST DQ -
- 1416 CARTER, KELSEY 7 CUBU DQ -
- 1412 SURAZ, SAMANTHA 7 PM DQ -
- 1257 PORTER, ALLIE 7 RMSC DQ -
- 1371 WOLLA, KAITLIN 7 YORK DQ -
- 1503 BERK, NORAH 6 TCSD DQ -
- 1307 FLORIA, EMILY 6 RMSC DQ -
- 1491 DUNKEL, ELIZABETH 7 ATC DQ -
- 1051 MILLER, Samantha 7 CUBU NS -
- 1306 JEANG, DIANA 7 RMSC NS -
- 1098 KENIS, SARAH 7 HACC NS -
Event 25 Women 8 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1254 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC 1:29.09 20
2 1113 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD 1:30.20 17
3 1433 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC 1:33.74 16
4 1252 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC 1:34.35 15
5 1164 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST 1:34.83 14
6 1067 SHRESTHA, JUNE 8 FISH 1:36.27 13
7 1435 CHUANG, CARA 8 RMSC 1:37.57 12
8 1281 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC 1:38.33 11
9 1408 DONNELLY, ERIN 8 PM 1:39.18 9
10 1442 GABALA, ALLISON 8 RMSC 1:39.55 7
11 1354 MITCHELL, MAGGIE 8 TNT 1:41.47 6
12 1508 MARKER, HILLARY 8 TCSD 1:41.62 5
13 1430 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC 1:42.10 4
14 1009 LAFAVE, EMILY 8 AAC 1:42.36 3
15 1493 WELCH, MOLLY 8 TCSD 1:42.76 2
16 1019 GUZMAN, AMBER 8 CUBU 1:42.94 1
17 1238 FLEMING, KATHLEEN 8 OCCS 1:43.09 -
18 1299 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC 1:43.44 -
19 1396 MURRAY, KATIE 8 FAST 1:43.71 -
20 1426 DONAHUE, JESSICA 8 RMSC 1:44.32 -
21 1020 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU 1:45.15 -
22 1497 LEVI, SARA 8 TCSD 1:45.36 -
23 1400 BLAU, STEPHANIE 8 FAST 1:46.19 -
24 1241 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS 1:48.99 -
25 1250 LUND, RACHEL 8 OCCS 1:49.26 -
26 1102 RICE, REBECCA 8 HACC 1:49.86 -
27 1293 BETMAN, HANNAH 8 RMSC 1:50.90 -
28 1261 STOUT, KELLY 8 RMSC 1:51.73 -
29 1423 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC 1:53.22 -
30 1418 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 7 CUBU 1:55.06 -
31 1196 JONES, SARAH 8 SNOW 1:57.83 -
32 1192 STRANGE, JULIE 8 SNOW 2:00.34 -
33 1025 MOODY, RACHEL 8 CUBU 2:02.78 -
34 1398 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 8 FAST 2:06.72 -
35 1099 DEFORD, KELSEY 7 HACC 2:09.94 -
36 1194 SELFE, Tori 7 SNOW 2:10.08 -
37 1359 BRUMBAUGH, BECCA 8 YORK 2:14.84 -
- 1186 ANDREW, SARAH 7 SNOW DQ -
- 1048 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1178 STANCIK, SARA 8 AVST DQ -
- 1010 SCHOLL, LESLIE 7 AAC DQ -
- 1160 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST DQ -
- 1143 LAWERENCE, ISABEL 8 TNT DQ -
- 1097 MAKAM, ONALEE 8 HACC DQ -
- 1071 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH DQ -
- 1056 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP NS -
- 1055 JONES, MONTE 7 DCRP NS -
- 1054 BAKER, DANIELLE 8 DCRP NS -
- 1414 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM NS -
- 1153 HINK, SARAH 8 VSC NS -
- 1147 NEWMAN, Rebecca 8 CUBU NS -
- 1106 MATTHEWS, ANYA 8 HACC NS -