March Madness Invitational
South Run Recreation Center.
March 17-19, 2000
YORK,VSC,TCSD,OCCS,HACC,FBST,AVST,AAC
PVI-00-0317-25
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Men 13 & Over 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1455 BEAUGH, Matt 15 OCCS PV 24.85 11
2 1004 LEE, HANK 13 AAC PV 24.88 9
3 1237 COZZENS, CORY 15 HACC PV 25.06 8
4 1275 PETERSON, MICHAEL 14 VSC PV 25.29 7
5 1003 MACEDONIA, NICK 13 AAC PV 26.00 6
6 1387 MCGURK, HUGH 14 FBST PV 26.01 5
7 1768 DEPPE, RUSSELL 14 YORK PV 26.04 4
8 1486 BRYCE, MICHAEL 16 OCCS PV 26.13 3
9 1528 ANTOLIK, STEVEN 14 AVST PV 26.23 2
10 1670 PATTERSON, MALCOLM 15 YORK PV 26.24 1
11 1400 KOSHETAR, PAUL 14 OCCS PV 26.69 -
12 1464 HUNT, Trey 14 OCCS PV 26.82 -
13 1423 BOWERS, NATHAN 14 OCCS PV 27.05 -
14 1422 AYRES, ROBERT 14 OCCS PV 27.08 -
15 1440 MANN, Ben 14 OCCS PV 27.09 -
16 1401 CONNOLLY, ARLEN 13 OCCS PV 27.32 -
17 1594 AMONSON, TYLER 13 AVST PV 27.36 -
18 1661 TIERNO, NICHOLAS 13 YORK PV 27.56 -
19 1449 SCOVEL, Tom 13 OCCS PV 27.57 -
20 1085 HELLMANN, DREW 13 TCSD PV 27.87 -
21 1671 PATTERSON, BRADFORD 13 YORK PV 28.00 -
22 1030 ALLEN, TIMOTHY 13 AAC PV 28.13 -
23 1565 LAITI, MATTHEW 13 AVST PV 28.54 -
24 1329 KOUCHERAVY, TOM 15 VSC PV 28.71 -
25 1544 STURKE, PETER 14 AVST PV 30.27 -
26 1511 WALTON, KEVIN 13 OCCS PV 32.29 -
27 1371 COBB, AUSTIN 14 FBST PV 33.13 -
28 1314 MOORE, MATT 14 VSC PV 43.04 -
- 1365 MENICH, DAVID 14 FBST PV NS -
- 1363 INGLEE, COREY 13 FBST PV NS -
- 1327 KRAFT, LOGAN 13 VSC PV NS -
- 1645 BANIOWSKI, AARON 14 YORK PV NS -
- 1611 BROSNAN, DANIEL 13 YORK PV NS -
- 1265 DES ROCHES, NICK 13 VSC PV NS -
- 1474 WATSON, Chris 13 OCCS PV NS -
- 1595 SZIMONISZ, JOSH 13 AVST PV NS -
- 1497 HOLWAY, Jimmy 13 OCCS PV NS -
- 1255 TYLER, KEVIN 13 HACC PV NS -
- 1186 LACOE, BLAKE 16 HACC PV NS -
- 1167 SYLVESTER, CARL 15 TCSD PV NS -
- 1108 SPRINGUEL, FRANCOIS 17 TCSD PV NS -
- 1105 SAROSDY, WILLIAM 14 TCSD PV NS -
- 1386 WOODWARD, PAT 14 FBST PV NS -
- 1374 PATIERNO, JOEL 13 FBST PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1077 DRUMHELLER, BYRON 15 TCSD PV 53.15 11
2 1121 BALINT, MICHAEL 15 TCSD PV 53.26 9
3 1397 MACLENNAN, BRETT 14 OCCS PV 54.04 8
4 1455 BEAUGH, Matt 15 OCCS PV 54.17 7
5 1004 LEE, HANK 13 AAC PV 54.62 6
6 1356 RAFTERY, RYAN 14 FBST PV 54.83 5
7 1105 SAROSDY, WILLIAM 14 TCSD PV 54.88 4
8 1523 WEINER, JONATHAN 16 AVST PV 55.30 3
9 1275 PETERSON, MICHAEL 14 VSC PV 55.31 2
10 1457 COXE, Chris 15 OCCS PV 55.75 1
11 1067 BURKE, JEROME 17 TCSD PV 56.04 -
12 1768 DEPPE, RUSSELL 14 YORK PV 56.20 -
13 1600 RUSSOMANO, MATTHEW 16 YORK PV 56.72 -
14 1165 NORTON, JOE 14 TCSD PV 56.75 -
15 1261 PORTARE, ANTHONY 16 VSC PV 57.00 -
16 1464 HUNT, Trey 14 OCCS PV 57.14 -
17 1145 MARUM, BECKET 14 TCSD PV 57.40 -
18 1249 MITCHELL, ROBERT 14 HACC PV 58.09 -
19 1265 DES ROCHES, NICK 13 VSC PV 58.13 -
20 1387 MCGURK, HUGH 14 FBST PV 58.67 -
21 1085 HELLMANN, DREW 13 TCSD PV 58.79 -
22 1003 MACEDONIA, NICK 13 AAC PV 58.97 -
23 1410 EDGEMON, KYLE 14 OCCS PV 59.13 -
24 1411 BLAIR, BRAD 13 OCCS PV 59.20 -
25 1108 SPRINGUEL, FRANCOIS 17 TCSD PV 59.27 -
26 1645 BANIOWSKI, AARON 14 YORK PV 59.68 -
27 1329 KOUCHERAVY, TOM 15 VSC PV 59.85 -
28 1449 SCOVEL, Tom 13 OCCS PV 1:00.63 -
29 1661 TIERNO, NICHOLAS 13 YORK PV 1:01.44 -
30 1422 AYRES, ROBERT 14 OCCS PV 1:01.59 -
31 1215 NAJJOUM, JASON 13 HACC PV 1:02.17 -
32 1537 HSIAO, VICTOR 16 AVST PV 1:02.39 -
33 1364 GULLICKSON, JOHN 17 FBST PV 1:02.47 -
34 1271 BOENECKE, TYLER 13 VSC PV 1:02.51 -
35 1767 BRINN, RUFUS 14 YORK PV 1:05.06 -
36 1673 GREGORY, IAN 14 YORK PV 1:05.39 -
37 1628 AVILES, MATTHEW 15 YORK PV 1:05.95 -
38 1198 CLARK, GREG 13 HACC PV 1:06.00 -
39 1544 STURKE, PETER 14 AVST PV 1:06.12 -
40 1497 HOLWAY, Jimmy 13 OCCS PV 1:06.26 -
41 1325 SEGAL, JONATHAN 13 VSC PV 1:06.37 -
42 1526 FETTER, JAMES 15 AVST PV 1:07.31 -
43 1595 SZIMONISZ, JOSH 13 AVST PV 1:08.31 -
44 1421 HAYES, Johnny 14 OCCS PV 1:11.83 -
- 1390 SHANNON, PATRICK 13 FBST PV NS -
- 1038 FRENCH, DAVID 17 AAC PV NS -
- 1772 SMITH, ELIZABETH 9 HACC PV NS -
- 1186 LACOE, BLAKE 16 HACC PV NS -
- 1627 GOODWIN, BRETT 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1611 BROSNAN, DANIEL 13 YORK PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1457 COXE, Chris 15 OCCS PV 1:59.16 11
2 1077 DRUMHELLER, BYRON 15 TCSD PV 1:59.29 9
3 1105 SAROSDY, WILLIAM 14 TCSD PV 2:00.18 8
4 1261 PORTARE, ANTHONY 16 VSC PV 2:02.08 7
5 1356 RAFTERY, RYAN 14 FBST PV 2:02.15 6
6 1067 BURKE, JEROME 17 TCSD PV 2:03.17 5
7 1768 DEPPE, RUSSELL 14 YORK PV 2:03.21 4
8 1410 EDGEMON, KYLE 14 OCCS PV 2:03.78 3
9 1165 NORTON, JOE 14 TCSD PV 2:05.09 2
10 1486 BRYCE, MICHAEL 16 OCCS PV 2:05.27 1
11 1145 MARUM, BECKET 14 TCSD PV 2:06.25 -
12 1244 ORCHANT, ZACK 17 HACC PV 2:06.54 -
13 1386 WOODWARD, PAT 14 FBST PV 2:06.83 -
14 1600 RUSSOMANO, MATTHEW 16 YORK PV 2:09.77 -
15 1066 BROOKS, MICHAEL 16 TCSD PV 2:11.80 -
16 1108 SPRINGUEL, FRANCOIS 17 TCSD PV 2:12.17 -
17 1423 BOWERS, NATHAN 14 OCCS PV 2:12.41 -
18 1183 HUTCHISON, ADAM 15 HACC PV 2:12.64 -
19 1411 BLAIR, BRAD 13 OCCS PV 2:12.83 -
20 1401 CONNOLLY, ARLEN 13 OCCS PV 2:13.22 -
21 1743 PRINCE, DANNY 14 YORK PV 2:13.76 -
22 1400 KOSHETAR, PAUL 14 OCCS PV 2:14.40 -
23 1449 SCOVEL, Tom 13 OCCS PV 2:15.34 -
24 1271 BOENECKE, TYLER 13 VSC PV 2:15.66 -
25 1537 HSIAO, VICTOR 16 AVST PV 2:15.88 -
26 1267 PORTARE, ANDREW 14 VSC PV 2:16.61 -
27 1671 PATTERSON, BRADFORD 13 YORK PV 2:17.70 -
28 1387 MCGURK, HUGH 14 FBST PV 2:18.62 -
29 1526 FETTER, JAMES 15 AVST PV 2:19.40 -
30 1255 TYLER, KEVIN 13 HACC PV 2:21.75 -
31 1544 STURKE, PETER 14 AVST PV 2:23.09 -
32 1673 GREGORY, IAN 14 YORK PV 2:28.50 -
33 1421 HAYES, Johnny 14 OCCS PV 2:33.63 -
34 1497 HOLWAY, Jimmy 13 OCCS PV 2:34.91 -
35 1348 HAROOTUNIAN, MICHAEL 13 VSC PV 2:38.88 -
- 1263 BOSSOM, STEPHEN 13 VSC PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1261 PORTARE, ANTHONY 16 VSC PV 5:26.19 11
2 1410 EDGEMON, KYLE 14 OCCS PV 5:32.09 9
3 1356 RAFTERY, RYAN 14 FBST PV 5:37.68 8
4 1768 DEPPE, RUSSELL 14 YORK PV 5:37.86 7
5 1105 SAROSDY, WILLIAM 14 TCSD PV 5:40.73 6
6 1455 BEAUGH, Matt 15 OCCS PV 5:41.03 5
7 1329 KOUCHERAVY, TOM 15 VSC PV 5:46.87 4
8 1067 BURKE, JEROME 17 TCSD PV 5:47.13 3
9 1464 HUNT, Trey 14 OCCS PV 5:47.25 2
10 1145 MARUM, BECKET 14 TCSD PV 5:49.31 1
11 1600 RUSSOMANO, MATTHEW 16 YORK PV 5:50.59 -
12 1077 DRUMHELLER, BYRON 15 TCSD PV 5:53.22 -
13 1108 SPRINGUEL, FRANCOIS 17 TCSD PV 6:07.29 -
14 1606 SWANN, RAPHAEL 13 YORK PV 6:11.84 -
15 1544 STURKE, PETER 14 AVST PV 6:16.35 -
16 1400 KOSHETAR, PAUL 14 OCCS PV 6:18.02 -
17 1537 HSIAO, VICTOR 16 AVST PV 6:22.72 -
18 1371 COBB, AUSTIN 14 FBST PV 7:11.88 -
- 1457 COXE, Chris 15 OCCS PV X5:26.15 -
- 1271 BOENECKE, TYLER 13 VSC PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1528 ANTOLIK, STEVEN 14 AVST PV 29.37 11
2 1071 COOPER, RYAN 14 TCSD PV 29.59 9
3 1145 MARUM, BECKET 14 TCSD PV 29.88 8
4 1457 COXE, Chris 15 OCCS PV 30.32 7
5 1186 LACOE, BLAKE 16 HACC PV 30.34 6
6 1464 HUNT, Trey 14 OCCS PV 30.94 5
7 1743 PRINCE, DANNY 14 YORK PV 30.95 4
8 1165 NORTON, JOE 14 TCSD PV 31.10 3
9 1671 PATTERSON, BRADFORD 13 YORK PV 31.44 2
10 1670 PATTERSON, MALCOLM 15 YORK PV 31.46 1
11 1066 BROOKS, MICHAEL 16 TCSD PV 31.52 -
12 1600 RUSSOMANO, MATTHEW 16 YORK PV 31.74 -
13 1661 TIERNO, NICHOLAS 13 YORK PV 32.03 -
14 1386 WOODWARD, PAT 14 FBST PV 32.18 -
15 1356 RAFTERY, RYAN 14 FBST PV 32.40 -
16 1215 NAJJOUM, JASON 13 HACC PV 32.57 -
17 1537 HSIAO, VICTOR 16 AVST PV 33.05 -
18 1565 LAITI, MATTHEW 13 AVST PV 33.09 -
19 1594 AMONSON, TYLER 13 AVST PV 33.32 -
20 1271 BOENECKE, TYLER 13 VSC PV 33.65 -
21 1411 BLAIR, BRAD 13 OCCS PV 33.82 -
22 1244 ORCHANT, ZACK 17 HACC PV 33.95 -
23 1348 HAROOTUNIAN, MICHAEL 13 VSC PV 35.61 -
24 1497 HOLWAY, Jimmy 13 OCCS PV 35.90 -
25 1421 HAYES, Johnny 14 OCCS PV 36.82 -
26 1511 WALTON, KEVIN 13 OCCS PV 38.16 -
27 1374 PATIERNO, JOEL 13 FBST PV 39.02 -
28 1325 SEGAL, JONATHAN 13 VSC PV 39.86 -
- 1329 KOUCHERAVY, TOM 15 VSC PV DQ -
- 1390 SHANNON, PATRICK 13 FBST PV NS -
- 1780 FUSTERO, PERRY 13 YORK PV NS -
- 1365 MENICH, DAVID 14 FBST PV NS -
- 1364 GULLICKSON, JOHN 17 FBST PV NS -
- 1748 KHOURY, JAE 16 YORK PV NS -
- 1209 SIRAGUSA, MATT 14 HACC PV NS -
- 1627 GOODWIN, BRETT 15 YORK PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1528 ANTOLIK, STEVEN 14 AVST PV 1:02.40 11
2 1367 KEVIT, ZACK 16 FBST PV 1:03.82 9
3 1071 COOPER, RYAN 14 TCSD PV 1:05.93 8
4 1265 DES ROCHES, NICK 13 VSC PV 1:06.74 7
5 1400 KOSHETAR, PAUL 14 OCCS PV 1:07.06 6
6 1422 AYRES, ROBERT 14 OCCS PV 1:07.37 5
7 1066 BROOKS, MICHAEL 16 TCSD PV 1:07.38 4
8 1165 NORTON, JOE 14 TCSD PV 1:09.05 3
9 1464 HUNT, Trey 14 OCCS PV 1:10.03 2
10 1215 NAJJOUM, JASON 13 HACC PV 1:10.42 1
11 1423 BOWERS, NATHAN 14 OCCS PV 1:11.05 -
12 1362 KEVIT, CONOR 13 FBST PV 1:11.80 -
13 1271 BOENECKE, TYLER 13 VSC PV 1:15.19 -
14 1544 STURKE, PETER 14 AVST PV 1:15.31 -
15 1198 CLARK, GREG 13 HACC PV 1:16.46 -
16 1364 GULLICKSON, JOHN 17 FBST PV 1:17.03 -
17 1411 BLAIR, BRAD 13 OCCS PV 1:17.09 -
18 1497 HOLWAY, Jimmy 13 OCCS PV 1:18.05 -
19 1526 FETTER, JAMES 15 AVST PV 1:18.88 -
20 1421 HAYES, Johnny 14 OCCS PV 1:19.21 -
21 1030 ALLEN, TIMOTHY 13 AAC PV 1:22.91 -
22 1511 WALTON, KEVIN 13 OCCS PV 1:24.99 -
23 1371 COBB, AUSTIN 14 FBST PV 1:25.80 -
- 1168 GRAHAM, NICOLAS 16 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1390 SHANNON, PATRICK 13 FBST PV NS -
- 1348 HAROOTUNIAN, MICHAEL 13 VSC PV NS -
- 1356 RAFTERY, RYAN 14 FBST PV NS -
- 1627 GOODWIN, BRETT 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1611 BROSNAN, DANIEL 13 YORK PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1528 ANTOLIK, STEVEN 14 AVST PV 2:14.97 11
2 1077 DRUMHELLER, BYRON 15 TCSD PV 2:20.45 9
3 1071 COOPER, RYAN 14 TCSD PV 2:20.77 8
4 1145 MARUM, BECKET 14 TCSD PV 2:20.92 7
5 1768 DEPPE, RUSSELL 14 YORK PV 2:23.36 6
6 1400 KOSHETAR, PAUL 14 OCCS PV 2:25.82 5
7 1401 CONNOLLY, ARLEN 13 OCCS PV 2:29.84 4
8 1265 DES ROCHES, NICK 13 VSC PV 2:30.32 3
9 1410 EDGEMON, KYLE 14 OCCS PV 2:30.68 2
10 1440 MANN, Ben 14 OCCS PV 2:34.01 1
11 1544 STURKE, PETER 14 AVST PV 2:34.30 -
12 1271 BOENECKE, TYLER 13 VSC PV 2:35.55 -
13 1215 NAJJOUM, JASON 13 HACC PV 2:35.59 -
14 1423 BOWERS, NATHAN 14 OCCS PV 2:37.62 -
15 1267 PORTARE, ANDREW 14 VSC PV 2:42.79 -
16 1047 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 2:44.42 -
17 1421 HAYES, Johnny 14 OCCS PV 2:51.52 -
Men 13 & Over 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1606 SWANN, RAPHAEL 13 YORK PV 33.92 11
2 1645 BANIOWSKI, AARON 14 YORK PV 35.39 9
3 1673 GREGORY, IAN 14 YORK PV 35.56 8
4 1211 SMITH, TIMOTHY 13 HACC PV 35.59 6.5
4 1387 MCGURK, HUGH 14 FBST PV 35.59 6.5
6 1327 KRAFT, LOGAN 13 VSC PV 35.82 5
7 1767 BRINN, RUFUS 14 YORK PV 36.40 4
8 1449 SCOVEL, Tom 13 OCCS PV 36.46 3
9 1325 SEGAL, JONATHAN 13 VSC PV 36.47 2
10 1595 SZIMONISZ, JOSH 13 AVST PV 40.19 1
11 1198 CLARK, GREG 13 HACC PV 40.32 -
12 1511 WALTON, KEVIN 13 OCCS PV 40.70 -
13 1497 HOLWAY, Jimmy 13 OCCS PV 44.23 -
- 1348 HAROOTUNIAN, MICHAEL 13 VSC PV NS -
- 1772 SMITH, ELIZABETH 9 HACC PV NS -
- 1267 PORTARE, ANDREW 14 VSC PV NS -
- 1121 BALINT, MICHAEL 15 TCSD PV NS -
- 1793 LEE, JOHN 14 YORK PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1003 MACEDONIA, NICK 13 AAC PV 1:12.54 11
2 1365 MENICH, DAVID 14 FBST PV 1:12.60 9
3 1244 ORCHANT, ZACK 17 HACC PV 1:15.34 8
4 1327 KRAFT, LOGAN 13 VSC PV 1:15.92 7
5 1440 MANN, Ben 14 OCCS PV 1:16.12 6
6 1645 BANIOWSKI, AARON 14 YORK PV 1:17.98 5
7 1670 PATTERSON, MALCOLM 15 YORK PV 1:18.69 4
8 1267 PORTARE, ANDREW 14 VSC PV 1:19.44 3
9 1565 LAITI, MATTHEW 13 AVST PV 1:19.51 2
10 1387 MCGURK, HUGH 14 FBST PV 1:19.68 1
11 1449 SCOVEL, Tom 13 OCCS PV 1:20.24 -
12 1255 TYLER, KEVIN 13 HACC PV 1:22.92 -
13 1592 BUTT, SPENCER 13 AVST PV 1:22.97 -
14 1325 SEGAL, JONATHAN 13 VSC PV 1:23.69 -
15 1374 PATIERNO, JOEL 13 FBST PV 1:24.81 -
16 1329 KOUCHERAVY, TOM 15 VSC PV 1:24.86 -
17 1263 BOSSOM, STEPHEN 13 VSC PV 1:24.88 -
18 1047 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 1:27.62 -
19 1511 WALTON, KEVIN 13 OCCS PV 1:30.18 -
20 1526 FETTER, JAMES 15 AVST PV 1:34.24 -
- 1673 GREGORY, IAN 14 YORK PV DQ -
- 1793 LEE, JOHN 14 YORK PV NS -
- 1772 SMITH, ELIZABETH 9 HACC PV NS -
- 1209 SIRAGUSA, MATT 14 HACC PV NS -
- 1371 COBB, AUSTIN 14 FBST PV NS -
- 1595 SZIMONISZ, JOSH 13 AVST PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1167 SYLVESTER, CARL 15 TCSD PV 2:31.56 11
2 1249 MITCHELL, ROBERT 14 HACC PV 2:37.13 9
3 1457 COXE, Chris 15 OCCS PV 2:37.23 8
4 1003 MACEDONIA, NICK 13 AAC PV 2:40.76 7
5 1400 KOSHETAR, PAUL 14 OCCS PV 2:44.83 6
6 1365 MENICH, DAVID 14 FBST PV 2:45.25 5
7 1401 CONNOLLY, ARLEN 13 OCCS PV 2:51.59 4
8 1263 BOSSOM, STEPHEN 13 VSC PV 2:57.10 3
9 1329 KOUCHERAVY, TOM 15 VSC PV 2:57.62 2
10 1030 ALLEN, TIMOTHY 13 AAC PV 2:57.76 1
11 1673 GREGORY, IAN 14 YORK PV 2:58.07 -
12 1374 PATIERNO, JOEL 13 FBST PV 3:01.45 -
13 1364 GULLICKSON, JOHN 17 FBST PV 3:13.60 -
14 1474 WATSON, Chris 13 OCCS PV 3:29.81 -
Men 13 & Over 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1066 BROOKS, MICHAEL 16 TCSD PV 27.95 11
2 1486 BRYCE, MICHAEL 16 OCCS PV 28.15 9
3 1670 PATTERSON, MALCOLM 15 YORK PV 28.28 8
4 1600 RUSSOMANO, MATTHEW 16 YORK PV 28.46 7
5 1108 SPRINGUEL, FRANCOIS 17 TCSD PV 28.52 6
6 1165 NORTON, JOE 14 TCSD PV 28.74 5
7 1386 WOODWARD, PAT 14 FBST PV 28.87 4
8 1356 RAFTERY, RYAN 14 FBST PV 29.67 3
9 1365 MENICH, DAVID 14 FBST PV 29.68 2
10 1183 HUTCHISON, ADAM 15 HACC PV 30.33 1
11 1401 CONNOLLY, ARLEN 13 OCCS PV 30.44 -
12 1743 PRINCE, DANNY 14 YORK PV 30.47 -
13 1594 AMONSON, TYLER 13 AVST PV 30.97 -
14 1186 LACOE, BLAKE 16 HACC PV 31.07 -
15 1215 NAJJOUM, JASON 13 HACC PV 31.22 -
16 1661 TIERNO, NICHOLAS 13 YORK PV 31.29 -
17 1645 BANIOWSKI, AARON 14 YORK PV 31.33 -
18 1327 KRAFT, LOGAN 13 VSC PV 31.81 -
19 1255 TYLER, KEVIN 13 HACC PV 32.21 -
20 1671 PATTERSON, BRADFORD 13 YORK PV 32.59 -
21 1348 HAROOTUNIAN, MICHAEL 13 VSC PV 32.87 -
22 1411 BLAIR, BRAD 13 OCCS PV 34.25 -
23 1565 LAITI, MATTHEW 13 AVST PV 35.32 -
24 1325 SEGAL, JONATHAN 13 VSC PV 37.12 -
25 1592 BUTT, SPENCER 13 AVST PV 37.94 -
- 1209 SIRAGUSA, MATT 14 HACC PV NS -
- 1627 GOODWIN, BRETT 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1468 LENGEL, Cal 13 OCCS PV NS -
- 1440 MANN, Ben 14 OCCS PV NS -
- 1390 SHANNON, PATRICK 13 FBST PV NS -
- 1748 KHOURY, JAE 16 YORK PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1038 FRENCH, DAVID 17 AAC PV 1:00.67 11
2 1066 BROOKS, MICHAEL 16 TCSD PV 1:03.13 9
3 1486 BRYCE, MICHAEL 16 OCCS PV 1:04.23 8
4 1523 WEINER, JONATHAN 16 AVST PV 1:04.63 7
5 1165 NORTON, JOE 14 TCSD PV 1:06.46 6
6 1085 HELLMANN, DREW 13 TCSD PV 1:06.70 5
7 1004 LEE, HANK 13 AAC PV 1:07.58 4
8 1108 SPRINGUEL, FRANCOIS 17 TCSD PV 1:08.67 3
9 1628 AVILES, MATTHEW 15 YORK PV 1:09.71 2
10 1661 TIERNO, NICHOLAS 13 YORK PV 1:11.57 1
11 1003 MACEDONIA, NICK 13 AAC PV 1:11.58 -
12 1215 NAJJOUM, JASON 13 HACC PV 1:11.64 -
13 1168 GRAHAM, NICOLAS 16 TCSD PV 1:12.06 -
14 1606 SWANN, RAPHAEL 13 YORK PV 1:13.03 -
15 1411 BLAIR, BRAD 13 OCCS PV 1:20.49 -
16 1030 ALLEN, TIMOTHY 13 AAC PV 1:27.38 -
17 1421 HAYES, Johnny 14 OCCS PV 1:29.46 -
- 1186 LACOE, BLAKE 16 HACC PV NS -
- 1627 GOODWIN, BRETT 15 YORK PV NS -
- 1267 PORTARE, ANDREW 14 VSC PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1047 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 2:35.36 11
2 1537 HSIAO, VICTOR 16 AVST PV 2:40.60 9
3 1594 AMONSON, TYLER 13 AVST PV 2:53.86 8
Men 13 & Over 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1105 SAROSDY, WILLIAM 14 TCSD PV 1:03.06 11
2 1167 SYLVESTER, CARL 15 TCSD PV 1:03.07 9
3 1486 BRYCE, MICHAEL 16 OCCS PV 1:03.71 7.5
3 1457 COXE, Chris 15 OCCS PV 1:03.71 7.5
5 1386 WOODWARD, PAT 14 FBST PV 1:03.95 6
6 1249 MITCHELL, ROBERT 14 HACC PV 1:04.24 5
7 1265 DES ROCHES, NICK 13 VSC PV 1:04.88 4
8 1004 LEE, HANK 13 AAC PV 1:05.27 3
9 1363 INGLEE, COREY 13 FBST PV 1:05.33 2
10 1275 PETERSON, MICHAEL 14 VSC PV 1:06.41 1
11 1670 PATTERSON, MALCOLM 15 YORK PV 1:07.29 -
12 1365 MENICH, DAVID 14 FBST PV 1:07.30 -
13 1768 DEPPE, RUSSELL 14 YORK PV 1:07.34 -
14 1422 AYRES, ROBERT 14 OCCS PV 1:07.88 -
15 1003 MACEDONIA, NICK 13 AAC PV 1:07.96 -
16 1423 BOWERS, NATHAN 14 OCCS PV 1:08.01 -
17 1440 MANN, Ben 14 OCCS PV 1:08.72 -
18 1237 COZZENS, CORY 15 HACC PV 1:09.01 -
19 1661 TIERNO, NICHOLAS 13 YORK PV 1:09.21 -
20 1464 HUNT, Trey 14 OCCS PV 1:09.27 -
21 1085 HELLMANN, DREW 13 TCSD PV 1:09.75 -
22 1387 MCGURK, HUGH 14 FBST PV 1:10.25 -
23 1565 LAITI, MATTHEW 13 AVST PV 1:11.24 -
24 1047 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 1:11.34 -
25 1449 SCOVEL, Tom 13 OCCS PV 1:11.47 -
26 1594 AMONSON, TYLER 13 AVST PV 1:11.74 -
27 1537 HSIAO, VICTOR 16 AVST PV 1:13.12 -
28 1364 GULLICKSON, JOHN 17 FBST PV 1:13.59 -
29 1671 PATTERSON, BRADFORD 13 YORK PV 1:14.57 -
30 1263 BOSSOM, STEPHEN 13 VSC PV 1:17.06 -
31 1511 WALTON, KEVIN 13 OCCS PV 1:21.70 -
32 1374 PATIERNO, JOEL 13 FBST PV 1:21.83 -
33 1371 COBB, AUSTIN 14 FBST PV 1:29.87 -
- 1474 WATSON, Chris 13 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1327 KRAFT, LOGAN 13 VSC PV NS -
- 1645 BANIOWSKI, AARON 14 YORK PV NS -
- 1793 LEE, JOHN 14 YORK PV NS -
- 1209 SIRAGUSA, MATT 14 HACC PV NS -
- 1186 LACOE, BLAKE 16 HACC PV NS -
- 1528 ANTOLIK, STEVEN 14 AVST PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1455 BEAUGH, Matt 15 OCCS PV 2:11.89 11
2 1121 BALINT, MICHAEL 15 TCSD PV 2:15.21 9
3 1523 WEINER, JONATHAN 16 AVST PV 2:15.59 8
4 1168 GRAHAM, NICOLAS 16 TCSD PV 2:16.22 7
5 1486 BRYCE, MICHAEL 16 OCCS PV 2:18.36 6
6 1077 DRUMHELLER, BYRON 15 TCSD PV 2:20.23 5
7 1249 MITCHELL, ROBERT 14 HACC PV 2:20.31 4
8 1528 ANTOLIK, STEVEN 14 AVST PV 2:20.84 3
9 1410 EDGEMON, KYLE 14 OCCS PV 2:21.60 2
10 1071 COOPER, RYAN 14 TCSD PV 2:28.93 1
11 1423 BOWERS, NATHAN 14 OCCS PV 2:30.28 -
12 1211 SMITH, TIMOTHY 13 HACC PV 2:34.15 -
13 1327 KRAFT, LOGAN 13 VSC PV 2:34.23 -
14 1628 AVILES, MATTHEW 15 YORK PV 2:42.12 -
15 1030 ALLEN, TIMOTHY 13 AAC PV 2:44.74 -
16 1526 FETTER, JAMES 15 AVST PV 2:53.68 -
- 1767 BRINN, RUFUS 14 YORK PV NS -
Men 13 & Over 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1265 DES ROCHES, NICK 13 VSC PV 5:00.97 11
2 1077 DRUMHELLER, BYRON 15 TCSD PV 5:04.85 9
3 1410 EDGEMON, KYLE 14 OCCS PV 5:05.02 8
4 1004 LEE, HANK 13 AAC PV 5:08.44 7
5 1047 DOW, JOSH 13 AAC PV 5:32.74 6
- 1263 BOSSOM, STEPHEN 13 VSC PV DQ -