PVS Age Group Championships 2000
February 24-27, 2000
Hosted by Occoquan Swimming
PVS-00-0224-22
Meet Results for Session 5 -Finals - Day 3 -Yards
Event 41 Women 9 Yr Olds 200 Free
USS Top 16: * 2:10.29
USS AAAA: ! 2:14.39
USS AAA: # 2:21.79
USS AA: & 2:29.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1114 OWEN, SARAH 9 FISH PV 2:27.97& 20
2 1351 MOLANO, CHANELE 9 CUBU 2:28.17& 17
3 1485 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 2:35.54 16
4 1342 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 9 WARD 2:36.52 15
5 1078 CONNER, SARA 9 FAST 2:37.32 14
6 1542 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 2:38.59 13
7 1602 FITZ, STEPHANIE 9 RMSC PV 2:42.29 12
8 1666 MCMILLAN, MALLORY 9 TNT PV 2:42.37 11
Event 42 Men 9 Yr Olds 200 Free
USS Top 16: * 2:10.19
USS AAAA: ! 2:12.89
USS AAA: # 2:19.29
USS AA: & 2:25.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1518 MACKENZIE, Doug 9 RMSC PV 2:22.60& 18.5
1 1561 GORDON, JONATHAN 9 RMSC PV 2:22.60& 18.5
3 1491 FOX, BRADY 9 RMSC PV 2:27.71 16
4 1519 MORSTEIN, Andrew 9 RMSC PV 2:28.60 15
5 1558 PHAM, CHRIS 9 RMSC PV 2:30.98 14
6 1608 VITA, FRANK 9 RMSC PV 2:31.60 13
7 1416 SULLIVAN, Patrick 9 CUBU 2:31.98 12
8 1523 SMITH, Scott 9 RMSC PV 2:32.16 11
Event 43 Women 10 & Under 200 Free
USS Top 16: * 2:10.29
USS AAAA: ! 2:14.39
USS AAA: # 2:21.79
USS AA: & 2:29.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1246 DINENNA, MAIRID 10 TNT PV 2:11.53! 20
2 1680 KELLY, EMI 10 RMSC PV 2:13.41! 17
3 1121 CLARK, ABBY 10 FISH PV 2:14.23! 16
4 1567 HARVEY, KATURA 10 RMSC PV 2:14.82# 15
5 1378 RIBAR, MORGAN 10 CUBU 2:15.95# 14
6 1372 GEMUNDER, CASEY 10 CUBU 2:17.53# 13
7 1190 SWIGER, LYNN 10 SNOW PV 2:18.61# 12
8 1051 BOYLE, KAELEY 10 AVST PV 2:19.18# 11
Event 44 Men 10 & Under 200 Free
USS Top 16: * 2:10.19
USS AAAA: ! 2:12.89
USS AAA: # 2:19.29
USS AA: & 2:25.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1346 GRIMMETT-NORRIS, ROBERT10 CUBU 2:10.43! 20
2 1626 VANGELDER, SEBASTIEN 10 PM PV 2:16.28# 17
3 1252 MORELAND, STEPHEN 10 TNT PV 2:17.94# 16
4 1565 YANG, YANG 10 RMSC PV 2:22.64& 15
5 1055 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 10 AVST PV 2:23.33& 14
6 1348 KELLY, CHRIS 10 CUBU 2:23.45& 13
7 1587 ZAROU, JEREMY 10 RMSC PV 2:26.48 12
8 1026 WINCHELL, CHRIS 10 OCCS PV 2:26.63 11
Event 45 Women 11 Yr Olds 200 Free
USS Top 16: * 1:58.79
USS AAAA: ! 2:02.59
USS AAA: # 2:08.49
USS AA: & 2:14.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1186 PSARIS, LEIGH 11 SNOW PV 2:04.36# 20
2 1580 MARTIN, NINA 11 RMSC PV 2:06.45# 17
3 1099 LEE, ELIZABETH 11 FISH PV 2:10.73& 16
4 1527 LIKE-MATHEWS, Maresa 11 RMSC PV 2:11.21& 15
5 1510 SMITH, Amilee 11 RMSC PV 2:12.55& 14
6 1464 GORDON, KC 11 CUBU 2:12.59& 13
7 1522 SHEPHERD, RACHEL 11 RMSC PV 2:14.36 12
8 1556 BUTZ, MALLORY 11 RMSC PV 2:15.86 11
* B-Finals
9 1227 BALINT, ANDREA 11 TCSD PV 2:12.61& 9
10 1211 NEBINSKI, DANA 11 TCSD PV 2:15.35 7
11 1197 BRAGG, DANIELLE 11 TCSD PV 2:17.68 6
12 1443 HESS, Frani 11 CUBU 2:18.42 5
13 1470 LAPP, ALLISON 11 RMSC PV 2:18.55 4
14 1628 FIMIAN, KRISTIN 11 PM PV 2:18.89 3
15 1499 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 2:19.31 2
16 1492 CRAIG, AMANDA 11 RMSC PV 2:19.67 1
Event 46 Men 11 Yr Olds 200 Free
USS Top 16: * 1:55.99
USS AAAA: ! 1:59.79
USS AAA: # 2:05.49
USS AA: & 2:11.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1103 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT11 FISH PV 1:59.42! 20
2 1595 HEPP, CHRIS 11 RMSC PV 2:06.21& 17
3 1393 HINRICHSEN, Phillip 11 CUBU 2:07.90& 16
4 1222 WHIPKEY, SEAN 11 TCSD PV 2:12.28 15
5 1424 RICHARDSON, Andy 11 CUBU 2:12.68 14
6 1477 MECHAK, BEN 11 RMSC PV 2:14.66 13
7 1318 WEYANT, TIM 11 YORK PV 2:17.43 12
8 1347 HUBAL, SCOTT 11 CUBU 2:22.81 11
* B-Finals
9 1077 HUMPHRIES, PETER 11 FAST 2:12.29 9
10 1437 BRAKE, Andy 11 CUBU 2:12.77 7
11 1184 MCLEAN, Matt 11 SNOW PV 2:14.52 6
12 1243 PRESTON, MATTHEW 11 TNT PV 2:16.43 5
13 1444 TRAINOR, Will 11 CUBU 2:16.50 4
14 1521 ROSENBERRY, Jonathan 11 RMSC PV 2:18.34 3
15 1029 CAMPANELLA, PAUL 11 AAC PV 2:18.70 2
16 1180 DURAZO, Bryan 11 SNOW PV 2:21.87 1
Event 47 Women 12 & Under 200 Free
USS Top 16: * 1:58.79
USS AAAA: ! 2:02.59
USS AAA: # 2:08.49
USS AA: & 2:14.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1357 SWINLEY, LESLIE 12 CUBU 1:57.36* 20
2 1473 KUGLER, KASSY 12 RMSC PV 1:58.56* 17
3 1536 RICHARDSON, Britney 11 RMSC PV 2:00.82! 16
4 1641 FINEGAN, KATHERINE 12 PM PV 2:04.93# 15
5 1526 BOWMAN, Christina 12 RMSC PV 2:04.94# 14
6 1107 PARKHURST, MICHELLE 12 FISH PV 2:05.57# 13
7 1562 LUNG, ISABELLA 12 RMSC PV 2:09.59& 12
8 1064 NEWELL, MEGAN 12 AVST PV 2:16.42 11
* B-Finals
9 1231 PUGLISI, LAURIE BET 12 TCSD PV 2:06.76# 9
10 1430 STARK, AMY 12 CUBU 2:08.22# 7
11 1189 SWIGER, LEIGH 12 SNOW PV 2:09.36& 6
12 1364 CONNOR, KATIE 12 CUBU 2:10.10& 5
13 1355 POWELL, KATIE 12 CUBU 2:10.97& 4
14 1513 VARNER, Hannah 12 RMSC PV 2:11.04& 3
15 1420 BROTEN, Whitney 12 CUBU 2:12.44& 2
16 1397 SMITH, Ashley 12 CUBU 2:14.53 1
Event 48 Men 12 & Under 200 Free
USS Top 16: * 1:55.99
USS AAAA: ! 1:59.79
USS AAA: # 2:05.49
USS AA: & 2:11.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1551 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 1:59.46! 20
2 1579 MENGERING, DANIEL 12 RMSC PV 1:59.70! 17
3 1377 POOL, CHRISTOPHE 12 CUBU 2:01.03# 16
4 1095 DRAGELIN, JOHN 12 FISH PV 2:02.26# 15
5 1096 ANDERSON, ALEX 12 FISH PV 2:06.74& 14
6 1512 CURRAN, Jack 12 RMSC PV 2:06.92& 13
7 1050 FIFER, MATTHEW 12 AVST PV 2:07.12& 12
8 1183 GIANGI, CHRIS 12 SNOW PV 2:09.20& 11
* B-Finals
9 1581 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 12 RMSC PV 2:07.73& 9
10 1474 WINGERT, ANDREW 12 RMSC PV 2:08.09& 7
11 1074 DOMENECH, ELLIS 12 AVST PV 2:08.63& 6
12 1554 HENDERSON, SAM 12 RMSC PV 2:11.13& 5
13 1560 GORDON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 2:11.14& 4
14 1423 KOZLOWSKI, Will 12 CUBU 2:12.20 3
15 1178 FLEMING, SAMUEL 12 UMSSC 2:12.82 2
16 1229 DIGGS, KEITH 12 TCSD PV 2:17.42 1
Event 49 Women 9 Yr Olds 100 Breast
USS Top 16: * 1:17.69
USS AAAA: ! 1:19.99
USS AAA: # 1:24.49
USS AA: & 1:28.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1068 LANDERS, SHANNON 9 AVST PV 1:24.15# 20
2 1617 HINO, MIYUKI 9 RMSC PV 1:28.15& 17
3 1056 WINLAND, EMILY 9 AVST PV 1:28.28& 16
4 1351 MOLANO, CHANELE 9 CUBU 1:31.68 15
5 1447 LYNCH, SARAH 9 CUBU 1:32.50 14
6 1078 CONNER, SARA 9 FAST 1:32.78 13
7 1461 JACOBY, JENNA 9 UNCUBPV 1:33.19 12
8 1575 LAYENI, OLUWAKEMI 9 DCRP PV 1:34.81 11
Event 50 Men 9 Yr Olds 100 Breast
USS Top 16: * 1:17.99
USS AAAA: ! 1:20.89
USS AAA: # 1:24.99
USS AA: & 1:28.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1415 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, ROSS 9 CUBU 1:22.46# 20
2 1558 PHAM, CHRIS 9 RMSC PV 1:24.78# 17
3 1123 CHRISTENSEN, JONATHAN 9 UNAT PV 1:28.36& 16
4 1152 WINGERT, TIM 9 MAKO 1:30.38 15
5 1597 FRIEDLAND, ERIC 9 RMSC PV 1:30.46 14
6 1045 DEGEORGES, TREY 9 AAC PV 1:30.98 13
7 1244 GRIBBIN, BILLY 9 TNT PV 1:31.47 12
8 1480 RELIHAN, ANDREW 9 RMSC PV 1:31.96 11
Event 51 Women 10 & Under 100 Breast
USS Top 16: * 1:17.69
USS AAAA: ! 1:19.99
USS AAA: # 1:24.49
USS AA: & 1:28.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1121 CLARK, ABBY 10 FISH PV 1:18.59! 20
2 1035 MACEDONIA, MAGGIE 10 AAC PV 1:19.21! 17
3 1110 DEGNER-LOPEZ, ALYSSA 10 FISH PV 1:20.87# 16
4 1404 SMITH, Diana 10 CUBU 1:21.59# 15
5 1363 DILLON, LAURA 10 CUBU 1:23.04# 14
6 1549 LEE, SANDRA 10 RMSC PV 1:23.18# 13
7 1025 TORO, VICTORIA 10 OCCS PV 1:24.54& 12
8 1190 SWIGER, LYNN 10 SNOW PV 1:25.23& 11
Event 52 Men 10 & Under 100 Breast
USS Top 16: * 1:17.99
USS AAAA: ! 1:20.89
USS AAA: # 1:24.99
USS AA: & 1:28.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1396 MILLER, Haywood 10 CUBU 1:15.60* 20
2 1104 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 10 FISH PV 1:17.53* 17
3 1544 BROWN, Cole 10 RMSC PV 1:19.76! 16
4 1588 PRAGER, SAMUEL 10 RMSC PV 1:21.00# 15
5 1647 BUI, DEREK 10 PM PV 1:22.47# 14
6 1338 SCHMITT, BRIAN 10 YORK PV 1:24.11# 13
7 1587 ZAROU, JEREMY 10 RMSC PV 1:24.36# 12
8 1055 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 10 AVST PV 1:26.66& 11
Event 53 Women 11 Yr Olds 100 Breast
USS Top 16: * 1:09.29
USS AAAA: ! 1:11.49
USS AAA: # 1:15.09
USS AA: & 1:18.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1498 GHOSH, NILASHA 11 RMSC PV 1:13.97# 20
2 1460 JACOBY, LAUREN 11 UNCUBPV 1:14.06# 17
3 1382 LAMBERT, HILARY 11 CUBU 1:15.12& 16
4 1510 SMITH, Amilee 11 RMSC PV 1:16.51& 15
5 1036 BEALES, KRISTEN 11 AAC PV 1:17.23& 14
6 1233 HOGAN, KELLY 11 TCSD PV 1:18.76 13
7 1391 GREEN, McKenzie 11 CUBU 1:19.08 12
8 1293 KEEDY, SAMANTHA 11 YORK PV 1:19.51 11
* B-Finals
9 1591 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 11 RMSC PV 1:18.48& 9
10 1112 KIM, JESSICA 11 FISH PV 1:19.19 7
11 1619 URUBSHUROW, DELGHI 11 RMSC PV 1:19.74 6
12 1392 HAMILTON, Jill 11 CUBU 1:19.77 5
13 1649 STUDLEY, CHELSEA 11 PM PV 1:20.12 4
14 1256 RUBEN, KRISTIN 11 TNT PV 1:20.36 3
15 1278 CASE, KIMBERLY 11 VSC PV 1:21.35 2
16 1585 SOKOLOVE, SOFIA 11 RMSC PV 1:22.88 1
Event 54 Men 11 Yr Olds 100 Breast
USS Top 16: * 1:08.09
USS AAAA: ! 1:10.29
USS AAA: # 1:13.99
USS AA: & 1:17.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1019 HALE-KUPIEC, THOMAS 11 OCCS PV 1:12.74# 20
2 1103 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT11 FISH PV 1:12.98# 17
3 1022 MACGREGOR, Andrew 11 OCCS PV 1:17.46& 16
4 1375 POOL, JON 11 CUBU 1:19.04 15
5 1521 ROSENBERRY, Jonathan 11 RMSC PV 1:20.12 14
6 1038 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 1:22.04 13
7 1250 VAN PELT-DILLER, BENNET11 TNT PV 1:22.07 12
8 1043 GUSTAFSON, MAX 11 AAC PV 1:22.18 11
* B-Finals
9 1630 CHABOT, PATRICK 11 PM PV 1:23.32 9
10 1465 PARK, JUSTIN 11 CUBU 1:23.34 7
11 1648 KILLERI, DANNY 11 PM PV 1:23.95 6
12 1268 SULLIVAN, LUIS 11 VSC PV 1:23.96 5
13 1418 JIMENEZ, DANIEL 10 CUBU 1:24.32 4
14 1164 BOURNE, MATTHEW 11 MAKO 1:24.36 3
15 1607 ISELIN, DAVID 11 RMSC PV 1:25.74 2
16 1517 LINNEHAN, Peter 11 RMSC PV 1:26.92 1
Event 55 Women 12 & Under 100 Breast
USS Top 16: * 1:09.29
USS AAAA: ! 1:11.49
USS AAA: # 1:15.09
USS AA: & 1:18.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1419 BEIER, ELLIS 11 CUBU 1:08.48* 20
2 1047 BASEL, JENNY 12 AVST PV 1:08.88* 17
3 1264 BROFFT, REBECCA 12 VSC PV 1:10.67! 16
4 1001 BROWN, CAITLIN 12 OCCS PV 1:11.43! 15
5 1513 VARNER, Hannah 12 RMSC PV 1:14.39# 14
6 1358 BURNS, ELIZABETH 12 CUBU 1:15.36& 13
7 1681 KELLY, EMILY 12 AVST PV 1:16.55& 12
8 1049 MIMS, EMILY 12 AVST PV 1:16.83& 11
* B-Finals
9 1449 RICHARDSON, Nancy 12 CUBU 1:16.21& 9
10 1352 MOORE, LYN 12 CUBU 1:17.18& 7
11 1471 SUTHARD, KATIE 12 RMSC PV 1:18.28& 6
12 1472 SUTHARD, KELLY 12 RMSC PV 1:18.56& 5
13 1145 SCHRAIBMAN, ERIN 12 JFD PV 1:18.57& 4
14 1189 SWIGER, LEIGH 12 SNOW PV 1:18.67 3
15 1547 OGLETREE, Dominique 12 RMSC PV 1:19.88 2
16 1569 GAUDIOSO, MONICA 12 RMSC PV 1:21.81 1
Event 56 Men 12 & Under 100 Breast
USS Top 16: * 1:08.09
USS AAAA: ! 1:10.29
USS AAA: # 1:13.99
USS AA: & 1:17.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1239 CARPER, MATT 12 TNT PV 1:08.95! 20
2 1551 KWON, DENNIS 12 RMSC PV 1:12.97# 17
3 1582 STIEF, COLIN 12 RMSC PV 1:13.22# 16
4 1206 HAHN, DAVID 12 TCSD PV 1:13.81# 15
5 1586 RAITHEL, NICK 12 RMSC PV 1:15.47& 14
6 1285 HINK, JIMMY 12 VSC PV 1:15.86& 13
7 1621 WYCHE, JASON 12 RMSC PV 1:16.99& 12
8 1050 FIFER, MATTHEW 12 AVST PV 1:17.36& 11
* B-Finals
9 1079 BLAU, CHRISTOPHE 12 FAST 1:15.87& 9
10 1178 FLEMING, SAMUEL 12 UMSSC 1:16.42& 7
11 1010 REED, Josh 12 OCCS PV 1:16.51& 6
12 1119 BLOOD, AJ 12 FISH PV 1:17.87 5
13 1483 SPENCER, SCOTT 12 RMSC PV 1:17.93 4
14 1098 LANE-ROBERTS, GEORGE 12 FISH PV 1:18.55 3
15 1478 TRIGONOPLOS, MARK 12 RMSC PV 1:18.58 2
16 1153 ROOT, MICHAEL 12 MAKO 1:18.95 1
Event 57 Women 9 Yr Olds 50 Back
USS Top 16: * 31.69
USS AAAA: ! 32.79
USS AAA: # 34.59
USS AA: & 36.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1060 ENDRES, ALEX 9 AVST PV 35.26& 20
2 1485 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 35.87& 17
3 1068 LANDERS, SHANNON 9 AVST PV 36.17& 16
4 1677 KRANZ, LAUREN 9 FSSC PV 36.35& 15
5 1114 OWEN, SARAH 9 FISH PV 36.62 14
6 1106 LUTZ, MALLORY 9 FISH PV 36.66 13
7 1542 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 37.35 12
8 1461 JACOBY, JENNA 9 UNCUBPV 37.75 11
Event 58 Men 9 Yr Olds 50 Back
USS Top 16: * 31.99
USS AAAA: ! 32.99
USS AAA: # 34.89
USS AA: & 36.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1555 STEWART, SEAN 9 RMSC PV 33.04# 20
2 1416 SULLIVAN, Patrick 9 CUBU 35.74& 17
3 1486 PFISTER, GREG 9 RMSC PV 36.07& 16
4 1679 PATTERSON, CAMERON 9 FSSC PV 36.12& 15
5 1561 GORDON, JONATHAN 9 RMSC PV 36.81 14
6 1491 FOX, BRADY 9 RMSC PV 37.02 13
7 1337 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 9 YORK PV 37.73 12
8 1520 MUKRI, Patrick 9 RMSC PV 38.19 11
Event 59 Women 10 & Under 50 Back
USS Top 16: * 31.69
USS AAAA: ! 32.79
USS AAA: # 34.59
USS AA: & 36.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1378 RIBAR, MORGAN 10 CUBU 30.62* 20
2 1035 MACEDONIA, MAGGIE 10 AAC PV 32.48! 17
3 1034 MACEDONIA, ANNA 10 AAC PV 32.51! 16
4 1350 MCINTYRE, MARIA 10 CUBU 32.61! 15
5 1246 DINENNA, MAIRID 10 TNT PV 33.00# 14
6 1540 RILEY, SARA 10 RMSC PV 33.03# 13
7 1051 BOYLE, KAELEY 10 AVST PV 33.18# 12
8 1247 MOORES, KRISTEN 10 TNT PV 33.98# 11
Event 60 Men 10 & Under 50 Back
USS Top 16: * 31.99
USS AAAA: ! 32.99
USS AAA: # 34.89
USS AA: & 36.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1346 GRIMMETT-NORRIS, ROBERT10 CUBU 31.91* 20
2 1635 SIDMAN, JOHN HOWAR 10 PM PV 32.52! 16.5
2 1626 VANGELDER, SEBASTIEN 10 PM PV 32.52! 16.5
4 1252 MORELAND, STEPHEN 10 TNT PV 33.14# 15
5 1026 WINCHELL, CHRIS 10 OCCS PV 34.00# 14
6 1120 LITCHENFELS, RYAN 10 FISH PV 34.36# 13
7 1613 KNECHT, JOSEF 10 RMSC PV 34.74# 12
8 1160 WEINBERG, Matt 10 MAKO 35.59& 11
Event 61 Women 11 Yr Olds 50 Back
USS Top 16: * 28.99
USS AAAA: ! 29.99
USS AAA: # 31.49
USS AA: & 32.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1394 KEMP, Liz 11 CUBU 28.57* 20
2 1553 EULL, LAURA 11 RMSC PV 29.27! 17
3 1186 PSARIS, LEIGH 11 SNOW PV 30.85# 16
4 1122 CHRISTENSEN, MEI 11 UNAT PV 31.21# 15
5 1197 BRAGG, DANIELLE 11 TCSD PV 31.54& 14
6 1213 POINDEXTER, ALLISON 11 TCSD PV 31.98& 13
7 1522 SHEPHERD, RACHEL 11 RMSC PV 32.08& 12
8 1391 GREEN, McKenzie 11 CUBU 32.19& 11
* B-Finals
9 1058 DUTCHER, JESSICA 11 AVST PV 32.28& 9
10 1112 KIM, JESSICA 11 FISH PV 32.46& 7
11 1041 HINKLE, KATY 11 AAC PV 32.99 6
12 1325 KRAFFT, ALLIE 11 YORK PV 33.10 5
13 1129 ZIEGLER, KATE 11 HACC PV 33.22 4
14 1220 WELCH, EMMA 11 TCSD PV 33.36 3
15 1108 SHRESTHA, LENA 11 FISH PV 33.51 2
16 1343 COHN, SHAWNEE 11 WARD 33.83 1
Event 62 Men 11 Yr Olds 50 Back
USS Top 16: * 28.39
USS AAAA: ! 29.39
USS AAA: # 30.99
USS AA: & 32.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1583 HAFKIN, JOSHUA 11 RMSC PV 30.77# 20
2 1347 HUBAL, SCOTT 11 CUBU 30.87# 17
3 1424 RICHARDSON, Andy 11 CUBU 31.45& 16
4 1133 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES 11 HACC PV 31.56& 15
5 1440 MURPHY, John 11 CUBU 32.39& 14
6 1191 MARQUART, Matt 11 SNOW PV 32.43& 13
7 1477 MECHAK, BEN 11 RMSC PV 32.86 12
8 1042 WILSON, COLLIN 11 AAC PV 33.09 11
* B-Finals
9 1222 WHIPKEY, SEAN 11 TCSD PV 32.76 9
10 1566 JANOS, STEPHEN 11 RMSC PV 32.93 7
11 1195 BARRY, DANNY 11 TCSD PV 33.08 6
12 1217 RUBIN, JEFFREY 11 TCSD PV 33.91 5
13 1318 WEYANT, TIM 11 YORK PV 34.09 4
14 1250 VAN PELT-DILLER, BENNET11 TNT PV 34.29 3
15 1458 BOLLEA, Drew 11 CUBU 34.37 2
16 1437 BRAKE, Andy 11 CUBU 34.47 1
Event 63 Women 12 & Under 50 Back
USS Top 16: * 28.99
USS AAAA: ! 29.99
USS AAA: # 31.49
USS AA: & 32.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1047 BASEL, JENNY 12 AVST PV 29.00! 20
2 1231 PUGLISI, LAURIE BET 12 TCSD PV 29.54! 17
3 1176 JARVIS, KASSANDRA 12 MSSC 29.95! 16
4 1107 PARKHURST, MICHELLE 12 FISH PV 30.01# 15
5 1420 BROTEN, Whitney 12 CUBU 30.44# 14
6 1223 HUBBARD, ALEXANDRA 12 TCSD PV 30.59# 13
7 1064 NEWELL, MEGAN 12 AVST PV 31.02# 12
8 1399 THOMAS, Megan 12 CUBU 31.08# 11
* B-Finals
9 1405 LAW, Colleen 12 CUBU 30.94# 8
9 1397 SMITH, Ashley 12 CUBU 30.94# 8
11 1430 STARK, AMY 12 CUBU 31.06# 6
12 1124 CONSTANTINO, DANA 12 UNAT PV 31.45# 5
13 1274 HERRMANN, LAURA 12 VSC PV 31.50& 4
14 1275 DI RENZO, DANA 12 VSC PV 31.67& 3
15 1411 PITCHER, Natalie 12 CUBU 31.72& 2
16 1592 ROBERTS, BECKY 12 RMSC PV 31.88& 1
Event 64 Men 12 & Under 50 Back
USS Top 16: * 28.39
USS AAAA: ! 29.39
USS AAA: # 30.99
USS AA: & 32.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1206 HAHN, DAVID 12 TCSD PV 28.16* 20
2 1117 BRADLEY, TYLER 12 FISH PV 29.00! 17
3 1229 DIGGS, KEITH 12 TCSD PV 29.59# 16
4 1095 DRAGELIN, JOHN 12 FISH PV 29.83# 15
5 1361 MILLER, BEN 12 CUBU 29.88# 14
6 1560 GORDON, BEN 12 RMSC PV 29.96# 13
7 1183 GIANGI, CHRIS 12 SNOW PV 30.86# 12
8 1543 ABELES, Ross 12 RMSC PV 31.32& 11
* B-Finals
9 1426 CHANDLER, Tommy 12 CUBU 30.88# 9
10 1010 REED, Josh 12 OCCS PV 30.97# 7
11 1581 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 12 RMSC PV 31.01& 6
12 1606 BOWES, MATT 12 RMSC PV 31.35& 5
13 1007 DRUPA, MATTHEW 12 OCCS PV 31.38& 4
14 1031 REYDAMS, VINCENT 12 AAC PV 31.45& 3
15 1634 KANE, MICHAEL 12 PM PV 31.73& 2
16 1087 KEVIT, CONOR 12 FBST 31.79& 1
Event 65 Women 9 Yr Olds 100 IM
USS Top 16: * 1:09.09
USS AAAA: ! 1:11.89
USS AAA: # 1:15.69
USS AA: & 1:19.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1056 WINLAND, EMILY 9 AVST PV 1:17.81& 20
2 1106 LUTZ, MALLORY 9 FISH PV 1:18.72& 17
3 1068 LANDERS, SHANNON 9 AVST PV 1:20.16 16
4 1617 HINO, MIYUKI 9 RMSC PV 1:20.18 15
5 1060 ENDRES, ALEX 9 AVST PV 1:23.21 14
6 1113 FRITZ, HILLARY 9 FISH PV 1:23.31 13
7 1447 LYNCH, SARAH 9 CUBU 1:24.81 12
8 1092 ZABOWSKI, CHELSEA 9 FBST 1:25.55 11
Event 66 Men 9 Yr Olds 100 IM
USS Top 16: * 1:09.09
USS AAAA: ! 1:11.29
USS AAA: # 1:14.69
USS AA: & 1:18.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1518 MACKENZIE, Doug 9 RMSC PV 1:14.85& 20
2 1040 WINCHESTER, BRIAN 9 AAC PV 1:15.79& 17
3 1097 ANDERSON, MAX 9 FISH PV 1:16.72& 16
4 1152 WINGERT, TIM 9 MAKO 1:20.07 15
5 1415 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, ROSS 9 CUBU 1:20.13 14
6 1244 GRIBBIN, BILLY 9 TNT PV 1:20.85 13
7 1249 DE SHAYES, MICHAEL 9 TNT PV 1:21.46 12
8 1480 RELIHAN, ANDREW 9 RMSC PV 1:24.92 11
Event 67 Women 10 & Under 100 IM
USS Top 16: * 1:09.09
USS AAAA: ! 1:11.89
USS AAA: # 1:15.69
USS AA: & 1:19.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1035 MACEDONIA, MAGGIE 10 AAC PV 1:11.16! 20
2 1034 MACEDONIA, ANNA 10 AAC PV 1:12.20# 17
3 1350 MCINTYRE, MARIA 10 CUBU 1:12.49# 16
4 1121 CLARK, ABBY 10 FISH PV 1:12.52# 15
5 1413 KOZLOWSKI, MARY 10 CUBU 1:12.60# 14
6 1604 CHUANG, CHRISTINE 10 RMSC PV 1:14.57# 13
7 1247 MOORES, KRISTEN 10 TNT PV 1:14.66# 12
8 1594 DENGLER, KARA 10 RMSC PV 1:17.25& 11
Event 68 Men 10 & Under 100 IM
USS Top 16: * 1:09.09
USS AAAA: ! 1:11.29
USS AAA: # 1:14.69
USS AA: & 1:18.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1104 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 10 FISH PV 1:10.59! 20
2 1613 KNECHT, JOSEF 10 RMSC PV 1:10.62! 17
3 1565 YANG, YANG 10 RMSC PV 1:13.02# 16
4 1348 KELLY, CHRIS 10 CUBU 1:14.18# 15
5 1131 LANGLEY, RYAN 10 HACC PV 1:14.27# 14
6 1635 SIDMAN, JOHN HOWAR 10 PM PV 1:15.61& 13
7 1587 ZAROU, JEREMY 10 RMSC PV 1:16.62& 12
8 1055 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 10 AVST PV 1:18.47 11
Event 69 Women 11 Yr Olds 100 IM
USS Top 16: * 1:02.89
USS AAAA: ! 1:05.29
USS AAA: # 1:08.39
USS AA: & 1:11.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1536 RICHARDSON, Britney 11 RMSC PV 1:04.26! 20
2 1498 GHOSH, NILASHA 11 RMSC PV 1:04.50! 17
3 1460 JACOBY, LAUREN 11 UNCUBPV 1:06.71# 16
4 1580 MARTIN, NINA 11 RMSC PV 1:08.85& 15
5 1227 BALINT, ANDREA 11 TCSD PV 1:10.21& 13.5
5 1591 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 11 RMSC PV 1:10.21& 13.5
7 1122 CHRISTENSEN, MEI 11 UNAT PV 1:10.70& 12
8 1391 GREEN, McKenzie 11 CUBU 1:12.22 11
* B-Finals
9 1220 WELCH, EMMA 11 TCSD PV 1:10.75& 9
10 1036 BEALES, KRISTEN 11 AAC PV 1:11.71 7
11 1631 PALMER, EILEEN 11 PM PV 1:12.66 6
12 1649 STUDLEY, CHELSEA 11 PM PV 1:12.69 5
13 1002 CONNOLLY, BRIANNE 11 OCCS PV 1:12.80 4
14 1499 QUINN, NORAH 11 RMSC PV 1:12.95 3
15 1211 NEBINSKI, DANA 11 TCSD PV 1:13.04 2
16 1392 HAMILTON, Jill 11 CUBU 1:13.23 1
Event 70 Men 11 Yr Olds 100 IM
USS Top 16: * 1:01.09
USS AAAA: ! 1:03.49
USS AAA: # 1:06.59
USS AA: & 1:09.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1133 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES 11 HACC PV 1:07.58& 20
2 1022 MACGREGOR, Andrew 11 OCCS PV 1:08.09& 17
3 1393 HINRICHSEN, Phillip 11 CUBU 1:08.11& 16
4 1191 MARQUART, Matt 11 SNOW PV 1:11.30 15
5 1437 BRAKE, Andy 11 CUBU 1:11.55 14
6 1347 HUBAL, SCOTT 11 CUBU 1:12.09 13
7 1375 POOL, JON 11 CUBU 1:12.79 12
8 1318 WEYANT, TIM 11 YORK PV 1:13.82 11
* B-Finals
9 1583 HAFKIN, JOSHUA 11 RMSC PV 1:13.15 9
10 1038 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 1:13.16 7
11 1217 RUBIN, JEFFREY 11 TCSD PV 1:14.20 6
12 1418 JIMENEZ, DANIEL 10 CUBU 1:14.54 5
13 1321 MIMS, HUNTER 11 YORK PV 1:14.63 4
14 1195 BARRY, DANNY 11 TCSD PV 1:15.45 3
15 1268 SULLIVAN, LUIS 11 VSC PV 1:15.92 2
16 1006 KENNEY, MICHAEL 11 OCCS PV 1:17.00 1
Event 71 Women 12 & Under 100 IM
USS Top 16: * 1:02.89
USS AAAA: ! 1:05.29
USS AAA: # 1:08.39
USS AA: & 1:11.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1047 BASEL, JENNY 12 AVST PV 1:01.78* 20
2 1473 KUGLER, KASSY 12 RMSC PV 1:03.57! 17
3 1176 JARVIS, KASSANDRA 12 MSSC 1:05.88# 16
4 1526 BOWMAN, Christina 12 RMSC PV 1:07.00# 15
5 1264 BROFFT, REBECCA 12 VSC PV 1:07.23# 14
6 1001 BROWN, CAITLIN 12 OCCS PV 1:07.34# 13
7 1641 FINEGAN, KATHERINE 12 PM PV 1:08.17# 12
8 1107 PARKHURST, MICHELLE 12 FISH PV 1:08.40& 11
* B-Finals
9 1484 HUDOCK, KIM 12 RMSC PV 1:06.57# 9
10 1419 BEIER, ELLIS 11 CUBU 1:07.15# 7
11 1274 HERRMANN, LAURA 12 VSC PV 1:07.19# 6
12 1681 KELLY, EMILY 12 AVST PV 1:07.89# 5
13 1124 CONSTANTINO, DANA 12 UNAT PV 1:09.05& 4
14 1449 RICHARDSON, Nancy 12 CUBU 1:09.16& 3
15 1589 DESHIELDS, LYSETTE 12 RMSC PV 1:09.59& 2
16 1547 OGLETREE, Dominique 12 RMSC PV 1:10.83& 1
Event 72 Men 12 & Under 100 IM
USS Top 16: * 1:01.09
USS AAAA: ! 1:03.49
USS AAA: # 1:06.59
USS AA: & 1:09.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1239 CARPER, MATT 12 TNT PV 1:03.02! 20
2 1361 MILLER, BEN 12 CUBU 1:03.46! 17
3 1586 RAITHEL, NICK 12 RMSC PV 1:04.44# 16
4 1582 STIEF, COLIN 12 RMSC PV 1:06.24# 15
5 1010 REED, Josh 12 OCCS PV 1:07.01& 14
6 1426 CHANDLER, Tommy 12 CUBU 1:08.01& 13
7 1474 WINGERT, ANDREW 12 RMSC PV 1:08.02& 12
8 1483 SPENCER, SCOTT 12 RMSC PV 1:08.91& 11
* B-Finals
9 1007 DRUPA, MATTHEW 12 OCCS PV 1:07.17& 9
10 1096 ANDERSON, ALEX 12 FISH PV 1:07.22& 7
11 1606 BOWES, MATT 12 RMSC PV 1:08.24& 6
12 1087 KEVIT, CONOR 12 FBST 1:09.72 5
13 1634 KANE, MICHAEL 12 PM PV 1:09.98 4
14 1079 BLAU, CHRISTOPHE 12 FAST 1:10.46 3
15 1543 ABELES, Ross 12 RMSC PV 1:10.59 2
16 1298 ORR, ADDISON 12 YORK PV 1:13.28 1