PVS January Open
at Lee District Recreation Center
January 22-23, 2000
PVS-00-0122-17
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards


Women 11-12 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1845       CHRISTENSEN, MEI       11  UNAT PV          28.75        -  
  2     1472       BARRETT, Kelly         11  CUBU PV          29.10        -  
  3     1061       KIM, JESSICA           11  FISH PV          29.51        -  
  4     1223       AVESIAN, CARLY         11  CUBU PV          29.95        -  
  5     1656       SZYMCZAK, SONNI        11  TNT  PV          30.04        -  
  6     1021       JAKABCIN, ANA          11  FISH PV          30.06        -  
  7     1435       CHANG, KELLIE          11  CUBU PV          30.48        -  
  8     1053       KUMAR, SHEILA          11  FISH PV          30.80        -  
  9     1713       RUBEN, KRISTIN         11  TNT  PV          31.02        -  
 10     1765       CASE, KIMBERLY         11  VSC  PV          31.39        -  
 11     1313       CASEY, MAUREEN         11  AVST PV          31.61        -  
 12     1373       VELARDE, MELISSA       11  CUBU PV          31.65        -  
 13     1446       HESS, Frani            11  CUBU PV          31.75        -  
 14     1014       BURKE, ALEXANDRA       11  FISH PV          31.96        -  
 15     1438       WEEMS, Claire          11  CUBU PV          32.05        -  
 16     1148       FARACE, JACLYN         11  FBST PV          32.26        -  
 17     1685       PHELAN, SHANNON        11  TNT  PV          32.29        -  
 18     1146       MCNAIR, SCHENEEKA      11  FBST PV          32.37        -  
 19     1195       BREHENY, MIA           11  CUBU PV          32.41        -  
 20     1571       DEAN, CARLY            11  AAC  PV          32.55        -  
 21     1304       MANNINO, ALEXANDRA     11  AVST PV          32.60        -  
 22     1319       REILLY, MEAGHAN        11  AVST PV          32.86        -  
 23     1720       SCANLON, MAURYA        11  TNT  PV          32.90        -  
 24     1440       COSTER, Abby           11  CUBU PV          33.79        -  
 25     1399       DION, BETH             11  CUBU PV          34.25        -  
 26     1153       STEVENS, COLLEEN       11  FBST PV          34.39        -  
 27     1839       MEALY, MEG             11  FSSC PV          34.41        -  
 28     1773       PREVOST, MICHELLE      11  VSC  PV          34.78        -  
 29     1189       YARWOOD, KIRSTEN       11  CUBU PV          34.91        -  
 30     1309       HSIAO, JENNIFER        11  AVST PV          35.04        -  
 31     1717       KRAMER, KELLY          11  TNT  PV          35.27        -  
 32     1136       YOHE, RYAN             11  FBST PV          35.42        -  
 33     1207       JAGUSIAK, Amanda       11  CUBU PV          35.44        -  
 34     1065       WALDEN, STEPHANIE      11  FISH PV          35.65        -  
 35     1719       ZAKOTNIK, SHAYE        11  TNT  PV          36.17        -  
 36     1558       MCKENNA, KYLA          11  AAC  PV          36.21        -  
 37     1461       DENNEY, CAITLIN        11  CUBU PV          37.61        -  
 38     1594       COOK-SMITH, ALEXIS     11  AAC  PV          38.01        -  
 39     1074       WHITT, ERIN            11  FISH PV          38.63        -  
 40     1515       CHEN, XUEFENG          11  CUBU PV          38.70        -  
 41     1593       BISENIUS, NICOLE       11  AAC  PV          39.54        -  
 42     1595       KALE, LAUREN           11  AAC  PV          44.57        -  
  -     1420       POUCHER, Stephanie     11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1513       WORLEY, ERIN           11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1840       HANCOCK, WHITNEY       11  FSSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1795       PUCKETT, SARAH         11  VSC  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1222       KNIZNER, Lauren        12  CUBU PV          26.14        -  
  2     1357       MASHACK, EMILY         12  AVST PV          28.18        -  
  3     1578       HAM, CAITLIN           12  AAC  PV          28.34        -  
  4     1439       BROTEN, Whitney        12  CUBU PV          28.49        -  
  5     1836       GARNER, EMILY          12  FSSC PV          28.99        -  
  6     1418       WALTER, Lauren         12  CUBU PV          29.60        -  
  7     1743       OUK, JENNY             12  VSC  PV          29.90        -  
  8     1457       BLINCOE, Blair         12  CUBU PV          29.97        -  
  9     1419       COSTER, Caroline       12  CUBU PV          30.10        -  
 10     1577       BROWN, AMY             12  AAC  PV          30.21        -  
 11     1694       BOSIC, EMILY           12  TNT  PV          30.56        -  
 12     1027       NELSON, CHRISSIE       12  FISH PV          30.66        -  
 13     1182       DESANO, DIANA          12  CUBU PV          30.88        -  
 14     1548       LEE, AMANDA            12  CUBU PV          31.50        -  
 15     1398       VISCHI, ELISE          12  CUBU PV          31.65        -  
 16     1654       PRATT, JENNIFER        12  TNT  PV          31.75        -  
 16     1838       MCNULTY, PATRICIA      12  FSSC PV          31.75        -  
 18     1344       MEHAN, PAIGE           12  AVST PV          31.80        -  
 19     1159       AMUNDSEN, EMILY        12  FBST PV          32.04        -  
 20     1708       OLINGER, LESLIE        12  TNT  PV          32.13        -  
 21     1527       SHUMAKER, RACHEL       12  CUBU PV          32.98        -  
 22     1016       DOYLE, JENNIFER        12  FISH PV          33.18        -  
 23     1211       PLUMMER, Sarah         12  CUBU PV          33.24        -  
 24     1396       CASE, AMANDA           12  CUBU PV          33.36        -  
 25     1615       CASEY, MEAGHAN         12  AAC  PV          34.00        -  
 26     1046       WEIL, JENNA            12  FISH PV          35.33        -  
 27     1837       GLEASON, ERYN          12  FSSC PV          38.04        -  
  -     1622       MASS, LIZZIE           12  AAC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1255       WALLACE, VICTORIA      12  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1676       KAKALEC, LAURA         12  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1166       WELLS, NATALIE         12  FBST PV            NS         -  
  -     1771       LOMANNO, GABRIELLE     12  VSC  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1012       LEE, ELIZABETH         11  FISH PV        1:01.14        -  
  2     1550       JACOBY, LAUREN         11  UNCUBPV        1:01.28        -  
  3     1401       GORDON, KC             11  CUBU PV        1:04.99        -  
  4     1061       KIM, JESSICA           11  FISH PV        1:05.07        -  
  5     1258       BURNS, ELIZABETH       11  CUBU PV        1:05.47        -  
  6     1592       BEALES, KRISTEN        11  AAC  PV        1:05.99        -  
  7     1314       DUTCHER, JESSICA       11  AVST PV        1:06.45        -  
  8     1223       AVESIAN, CARLY         11  CUBU PV        1:06.55        -  
  9     1435       CHANG, KELLIE          11  CUBU PV        1:07.14        -  
 10     1656       SZYMCZAK, SONNI        11  TNT  PV        1:07.24        -  
 11     1053       KUMAR, SHEILA          11  FISH PV        1:07.84        -  
 12     1713       RUBEN, KRISTIN         11  TNT  PV        1:08.20        -  
 13     1464       NICHOLAS, Christy      11  CUBU PV        1:08.29        -  
 14     1446       HESS, Frani            11  CUBU PV        1:08.78        -  
 15     1765       CASE, KIMBERLY         11  VSC  PV        1:08.97        -  
 16     1373       VELARDE, MELISSA       11  CUBU PV        1:09.37        -  
 17     1497       ARZADON, ASHLEY        11  CUBU PV        1:09.68        -  
 18     1313       CASEY, MAUREEN         11  AVST PV        1:09.71        -  
 19     1772       MCHALE, CAITLIN        11  VSC  PV        1:10.48        -  
 20     1720       SCANLON, MAURYA        11  TNT  PV        1:11.48        -  
 21     1438       WEEMS, Claire          11  CUBU PV        1:11.54        -  
 22     1312       CALDWELL, LAUREN       11  AVST PV        1:12.16        -  
 23     1277       REED, SASCHA           11  CUBU PV        1:13.02        -  
 24     1304       MANNINO, ALEXANDRA     11  AVST PV        1:13.06        -  
 25     1685       PHELAN, SHANNON        11  TNT  PV        1:14.70        -  
 26     1767       GALLAND, KATHRYN       11  VSC  PV        1:15.14        -  
 27     1309       HSIAO, JENNIFER        11  AVST PV        1:16.12        -  
 28     1319       REILLY, MEAGHAN        11  AVST PV        1:16.27        -  
 28     1440       COSTER, Abby           11  CUBU PV        1:16.27        -  
 30     1773       PREVOST, MICHELLE      11  VSC  PV        1:16.49        -  
 31     1453       PLANTE, ALLISON        11  CUBU PV        1:16.59        -  
 32     1136       YOHE, RYAN             11  FBST PV        1:19.06        -  
 33     1513       WORLEY, ERIN           11  CUBU PV        1:19.35        -  
 34     1075       BADAWY, ALEXIE         11  FISH PV        1:19.59        -  
 35     1717       KRAMER, KELLY          11  TNT  PV        1:19.79        -  
 36     1558       MCKENNA, KYLA          11  AAC  PV        1:21.31        -  
 37     1463       KIMBALL, Elena         11  CUBU PV        1:21.32        -  
 38     1189       YARWOOD, KIRSTEN       11  CUBU PV        1:22.33        -  
 39     1839       MEALY, MEG             11  FSSC PV        1:22.87        -  
 40     1065       WALDEN, STEPHANIE      11  FISH PV        1:22.99        -  
 41     1089       CRAMB, TOREY           11  FISH PV        1:23.83        -  
 42     1207       JAGUSIAK, Amanda       11  CUBU PV        1:26.71        -  
 43     1461       DENNEY, CAITLIN        11  CUBU PV        1:28.82        -  
 44     1088       CLARK, SARA            11  FISH PV        1:36.99        -  
  -     1428       SMITH, ALLISON         11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1420       POUCHER, Stephanie     11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1795       PUCKETT, SARAH         11  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1399       DION, BETH             11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1719       ZAKOTNIK, SHAYE        11  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1195       BREHENY, MIA           11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1153       STEVENS, COLLEEN       11  FBST PV            NS         -  
  -     1146       MCNAIR, SCHENEEKA      11  FBST PV            NS         -  
  -     1264       BERNDT, KRISTA         11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1641       LECOS, MAGGIE          11  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1637       SHALLAL, LAELA         11  ATC  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1326       NEWELL, MEGAN          12  AVST PV          59.15        -  
  2     1222       KNIZNER, Lauren        12  CUBU PV        1:01.33        -  
  3     1360       KELLY, EMILY           12  AVST PV        1:01.42        -  
  4     1439       BROTEN, Whitney        12  CUBU PV        1:01.66        -  
  5     1826       CONSTANTINO, DANA      12  UNFISPV        1:02.26        -  
  6     1299       MORTENSEN, DANIELLE    12  AVST PV        1:02.82        -  
  7     1578       HAM, CAITLIN           12  AAC  PV        1:03.21        -  
  8     1357       MASHACK, EMILY         12  AVST PV        1:03.69        -  
  9     1246       MOORE, LYN             12  CUBU PV        1:05.42        -  
 10     1024       MARKS, KENISHA         12  FISH PV        1:05.81        -  
 11     1418       WALTER, Lauren         12  CUBU PV        1:05.82        -  
 12     1743       OUK, JENNY             12  VSC  PV        1:06.36        -  
 13     1836       GARNER, EMILY          12  FSSC PV        1:06.38        -  
 14     1457       BLINCOE, Blair         12  CUBU PV        1:06.79        -  
 15     1398       VISCHI, ELISE          12  CUBU PV        1:08.66        -  
 16     1182       DESANO, DIANA          12  CUBU PV        1:09.62        -  
 17     1344       MEHAN, PAIGE           12  AVST PV        1:10.22        -  
 18     1654       PRATT, JENNIFER        12  TNT  PV        1:10.75        -  
 19     1181       KNIGHT, Beth           12  CUBU PV        1:11.20        -  
 20     1211       PLUMMER, Sarah         12  CUBU PV        1:12.65        -  
 21     1116       LABARRE, ANSLEY        12  FBST PV        1:14.38        -  
 22     1159       AMUNDSEN, EMILY        12  FBST PV        1:14.91        -  
 23     1272       WARD, LINDSAY          12  CUBU PV        1:15.32        -  
 24     1487       FISHER, CAITLIN        12  CUBU PV        1:15.36        -  
 25     1256       BURKE, JULIE           12  CUBU PV        1:15.46        -  
 26     1615       CASEY, MEAGHAN         12  AAC  PV        1:15.81        -  
 27     1430       WELSCHENBACH, KENDALL  12  CUBU PV        1:17.49        -  
 28     1023       KUMAR, JUHIE           12  FISH PV        1:18.00        -  
 29     1797       KLIPPSTEIN, BLYTHE     12  VSC  PV        1:18.64        -  
 30     1708       OLINGER, LESLIE        12  TNT  PV        1:19.31        -  
 31     1046       WEIL, JENNA            12  FISH PV        1:23.97        -  
 32     1521       PRITCHETT, JESSICA     12  CUBU PV        1:24.06        -  
 33     1355       PAV, JENNIFER          12  AVST PV        1:31.85        -  
 34     1627       LOGAN, KARIN           12  AAC  PV        1:38.15        -  
  -     1559       NATOLI, BETHANY        12  AAC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1622       MASS, LIZZIE           12  AAC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1069       DINION, NICOLE         12  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1676       KAKALEC, LAURA         12  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1255       WALLACE, VICTORIA      12  CUBU PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1550       JACOBY, LAUREN         11  UNCUBPV        2:13.60        -  
  2     1258       BURNS, ELIZABETH       11  CUBU PV        2:20.17        -  
  3     1061       KIM, JESSICA           11  FISH PV        2:22.19        -  
  4     1446       HESS, Frani            11  CUBU PV        2:24.58        -  
  5     1373       VELARDE, MELISSA       11  CUBU PV        2:25.12        -  
  6     1602       HINKLE, KATY           11  AAC  PV        2:27.52        -  
  7     1720       SCANLON, MAURYA        11  TNT  PV        2:33.11        -  
  8     1841       PATTERSON, MARY        11  FSSC PV        2:34.95        -  
  9     1498       CAIN, CHRISTINA        11  CUBU PV        2:35.45        -  
 10     1484       HUTCHISON, CAROL       11  CUBU PV        2:35.88        -  
 11     1569       CUTRONA, KARA          11  AAC  PV        2:38.05        -  
 12     1312       CALDWELL, LAUREN       11  AVST PV        2:39.20        -  
 13     1321       SWANSON, ERICA         11  AVST PV        2:43.41        -  
 14     1598       HURLEY, HOPE           11  AAC  PV        2:46.38        -  
 15     1047       YOST, RACHEL           11  FISH PV        2:50.76        -  
 16     1463       KIMBALL, Elena         11  CUBU PV        2:50.77        -  
 17     1593       BISENIUS, NICOLE       11  AAC  PV        2:58.86        -  
 18     1074       WHITT, ERIN            11  FISH PV        3:10.27        -  
 
Women 11-12 200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1250       POWELL, KATIE          12  CUBU PV        2:14.13        -  
  2     1360       KELLY, EMILY           12  AVST PV        2:16.73        -  
  3     1024       MARKS, KENISHA         12  FISH PV        2:20.29        -  
  4     1246       MOORE, LYN             12  CUBU PV        2:20.61        -  
  5     1027       NELSON, CHRISSIE       12  FISH PV        2:21.35        -  
  6     1034       SPENCE, ROBYN          12  FISH PV        2:21.74        -  
  7     1290       MIMS, EMILY            12  AVST PV        2:24.33        -  
  8     1344       MEHAN, PAIGE           12  AVST PV        2:27.69        -  
  9     1038       DAHL, SUTTON           12  FISH PV        2:35.75        -  
 10     1182       DESANO, DIANA          12  CUBU PV        2:37.48        -  
 11     1396       CASE, AMANDA           12  CUBU PV        2:41.45        -  
 12     1116       LABARRE, ANSLEY        12  FBST PV        2:43.29        -  
 13     1430       WELSCHENBACH, KENDALL  12  CUBU PV        2:46.01        -  
 14     1521       PRITCHETT, JESSICA     12  CUBU PV        2:56.28        -  
 15     1576       GAUS, RACHEL           12  AAC  PV        2:57.07        -  
 
Women 11-12 500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1258       BURNS, ELIZABETH       11  CUBU PV        6:11.60        -  
  2     1373       VELARDE, MELISSA       11  CUBU PV        6:25.99        -  
  3     1021       JAKABCIN, ANA          11  FISH PV        6:31.47        -  
  4     1446       HESS, Frani            11  CUBU PV        6:44.82        -  
  5     1223       AVESIAN, CARLY         11  CUBU PV        6:47.31        -  
  6     1484       HUTCHISON, CAROL       11  CUBU PV        6:48.54        -  
  7     1602       HINKLE, KATY           11  AAC  PV        6:51.69        -  
  8     1472       BARRETT, Kelly         11  CUBU PV        6:55.12        -  
  9     1841       PATTERSON, MARY        11  FSSC PV        6:58.90        -  
 10     1044       SHRESTHA, LENA         11  FISH PV        7:07.02        -  
 11     1312       CALDWELL, LAUREN       11  AVST PV        7:15.06        -  
 12     1582       GRANT, HOLLY           11  AAC  PV        7:15.08        -  
 13     1040       LUTZ, BRITTANY         11  FISH PV        7:27.00        -  
 14     1047       YOST, RACHEL           11  FISH PV        7:43.17        -  
 
Women 11-12 500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1360       KELLY, EMILY           12  AVST PV        6:02.68        -  
  2     1289       MASON, DARCY           12  AVST PV        6:07.01        -  
  3     1027       NELSON, CHRISSIE       12  FISH PV        6:13.87        -  
  4     1034       SPENCE, ROBYN          12  FISH PV        6:17.61        -  
  5     1578       HAM, CAITLIN           12  AAC  PV        6:22.18        -  
  6     1468       RICHARDSON, Nancy      12  CUBU PV        6:22.92        -  
  7     1026       MCNEILL, MEREDITH      12  FISH PV        6:26.83        -  
  8     1024       MARKS, KENISHA         12  FISH PV        6:27.91        -  
  9     1290       MIMS, EMILY            12  AVST PV        6:35.98        -  
 10     1357       MASHACK, EMILY         12  AVST PV        6:44.72        -  
 11     1747       GANSSLE, KATIE         12  VSC  PV        6:50.83        -  
 12     1487       FISHER, CAITLIN        12  CUBU PV        7:15.25        -  
 13     1576       GAUS, RACHEL           12  AAC  PV        7:36.41        -  
 14     1603       OAXACA, THERESA        12  AAC  PV        7:42.72        -  
 
Women 11-12 50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1550       JACOBY, LAUREN         11  UNCUBPV          32.01        -  
  2     1061       KIM, JESSICA           11  FISH PV          32.59        -  
  3     1472       BARRETT, Kelly         11  CUBU PV          33.00        -  
  4     1044       SHRESTHA, LENA         11  FISH PV          33.18        -  
  5     1401       GORDON, KC             11  CUBU PV          33.34        -  
  6     1314       DUTCHER, JESSICA       11  AVST PV          33.45        -  
  7     1012       LEE, ELIZABETH         11  FISH PV          33.56        -  
  8     1464       NICHOLAS, Christy      11  CUBU PV          33.77        -  
  9     1259       PAINE, DOROTHY         11  CUBU PV          35.12        -  
 10     1656       SZYMCZAK, SONNI        11  TNT  PV          35.50        -  
 11     1497       ARZADON, ASHLEY        11  CUBU PV          35.65        -  
 12     1765       CASE, KIMBERLY         11  VSC  PV          35.78        -  
 13     1313       CASEY, MAUREEN         11  AVST PV          35.83        -  
 14     1435       CHANG, KELLIE          11  CUBU PV          35.85        -  
 15     1840       HANCOCK, WHITNEY       11  FSSC PV          35.94        -  
 16     1053       KUMAR, SHEILA          11  FISH PV          36.03        -  
 17     1021       JAKABCIN, ANA          11  FISH PV          36.13        -  
 18     1321       SWANSON, ERICA         11  AVST PV          36.79        -  
 19     1014       BURKE, ALEXANDRA       11  FISH PV          36.94        -  
 20     1571       DEAN, CARLY            11  AAC  PV          37.24        -  
 21     1438       WEEMS, Claire          11  CUBU PV          37.28        -  
 22     1312       CALDWELL, LAUREN       11  AVST PV          37.46        -  
 23     1319       REILLY, MEAGHAN        11  AVST PV          37.57        -  
 24     1720       SCANLON, MAURYA        11  TNT  PV          37.90        -  
 25     1040       LUTZ, BRITTANY         11  FISH PV          37.96        -  
 26     1619       KONVALINKA, CATHERINE  11  AAC  PV          37.99        -  
 27     1277       REED, SASCHA           11  CUBU PV          38.17        -  
 28     1839       MEALY, MEG             11  FSSC PV          39.29        -  
 29     1440       COSTER, Abby           11  CUBU PV          39.63        -  
 30     1717       KRAMER, KELLY          11  TNT  PV          40.31        -  
 31     1309       HSIAO, JENNIFER        11  AVST PV          40.40        -  
 32     1189       YARWOOD, KIRSTEN       11  CUBU PV          40.60        -  
 33     1136       YOHE, RYAN             11  FBST PV          40.94        -  
 34     1065       WALDEN, STEPHANIE      11  FISH PV          41.28        -  
 35     1207       JAGUSIAK, Amanda       11  CUBU PV          41.34        -  
 36     1513       WORLEY, ERIN           11  CUBU PV          41.75        -  
 37     1558       MCKENNA, KYLA          11  AAC  PV          44.12        -  
 38     1075       BADAWY, ALEXIE         11  FISH PV          44.42        -  
 39     1594       COOK-SMITH, ALEXIS     11  AAC  PV          45.42        -  
 40     1461       DENNEY, CAITLIN        11  CUBU PV          46.25        -  
 41     1089       CRAMB, TOREY           11  FISH PV          46.39        -  
 42     1593       BISENIUS, NICOLE       11  AAC  PV          47.19        -  
 43     1595       KALE, LAUREN           11  AAC  PV          48.97        -  
  -     1088       CLARK, SARA            11  FISH PV            DQ         -  
  -     1399       DION, BETH             11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1641       LECOS, MAGGIE          11  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1637       SHALLAL, LAELA         11  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1719       ZAKOTNIK, SHAYE        11  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1795       PUCKETT, SARAH         11  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1153       STEVENS, COLLEEN       11  FBST PV            NS         -  
  -     1146       MCNAIR, SCHENEEKA      11  FBST PV            NS         -  
  -     1428       SMITH, ALLISON         11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1420       POUCHER, Stephanie     11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1195       BREHENY, MIA           11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1773       PREVOST, MICHELLE      11  VSC  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1439       BROTEN, Whitney        12  CUBU PV          31.02        -  
  2     1222       KNIZNER, Lauren        12  CUBU PV          31.28        -  
  3     1826       CONSTANTINO, DANA      12  UNFISPV          31.86        -  
  4     1578       HAM, CAITLIN           12  AAC  PV          33.13        -  
  5     1270       CONNOR, KATIE          12  CUBU PV          33.15        -  
  6     1360       KELLY, EMILY           12  AVST PV          33.29        -  
  7     1253       SWINLEY, LESLIE        12  CUBU PV          33.40        -  
  8     1457       BLINCOE, Blair         12  CUBU PV          33.75        -  
  9     1250       POWELL, KATIE          12  CUBU PV          33.78        -  
 10     1290       MIMS, EMILY            12  AVST PV          34.16        -  
 11     1027       NELSON, CHRISSIE       12  FISH PV          34.59        -  
 12     1246       MOORE, LYN             12  CUBU PV          34.80        -  
 13     1034       SPENCE, ROBYN          12  FISH PV          34.83        -  
 14     1468       RICHARDSON, Nancy      12  CUBU PV          35.08        -  
 15     1747       GANSSLE, KATIE         12  VSC  PV          35.14        -  
 16     1521       PRITCHETT, JESSICA     12  CUBU PV          35.84        -  
 17     1738       ROSTAN-ZIMMER, DANIELLA12  VSC  PV          36.14        -  
 17     1743       OUK, JENNY             12  VSC  PV          36.14        -  
 19     1418       WALTER, Lauren         12  CUBU PV          36.43        -  
 20     1487       FISHER, CAITLIN        12  CUBU PV          37.73        -  
 21     1654       PRATT, JENNIFER        12  TNT  PV          38.30        -  
 22     1344       MEHAN, PAIGE           12  AVST PV          38.31        -  
 23     1016       DOYLE, JENNIFER        12  FISH PV          38.42        -  
 24     1708       OLINGER, LESLIE        12  TNT  PV          38.48        -  
 25     1615       CASEY, MEAGHAN         12  AAC  PV          38.63        -  
 26     1211       PLUMMER, Sarah         12  CUBU PV          39.14        -  
 27     1023       KUMAR, JUHIE           12  FISH PV          39.48        -  
 28     1254       VOGAN, MAGGIE          12  CUBU PV          39.62        -  
 29     1272       WARD, LINDSAY          12  CUBU PV          39.78        -  
 30     1256       BURKE, JULIE           12  CUBU PV          39.92        -  
 31     1603       OAXACA, THERESA        12  AAC  PV          41.85        -  
 32     1182       DESANO, DIANA          12  CUBU PV          41.87        -  
 33     1627       LOGAN, KARIN           12  AAC  PV          45.14        -  
 34     1046       WEIL, JENNA            12  FISH PV          46.87        -  
 35     1355       PAV, JENNIFER          12  AVST PV          47.75        -  
  -     1255       WALLACE, VICTORIA      12  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1069       DINION, NICOLE         12  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1676       KAKALEC, LAURA         12  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1559       NATOLI, BETHANY        12  AAC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1286       BASEL, JENNY           12  AVST PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1550       JACOBY, LAUREN         11  UNCUBPV        1:10.81        -  
  2     1012       LEE, ELIZABETH         11  FISH PV        1:11.83        -  
  3     1435       CHANG, KELLIE          11  CUBU PV        1:15.44        -  
  4     1259       PAINE, DOROTHY         11  CUBU PV        1:16.41        -  
  5     1044       SHRESTHA, LENA         11  FISH PV        1:17.55        -  
  6     1021       JAKABCIN, ANA          11  FISH PV        1:18.65        -  
  7     1258       BURNS, ELIZABETH       11  CUBU PV        1:19.12        -  
  8     1464       NICHOLAS, Christy      11  CUBU PV        1:19.27        -  
  9     1720       SCANLON, MAURYA        11  TNT  PV        1:19.65        -  
 10     1582       GRANT, HOLLY           11  AAC  PV        1:20.09        -  
 11     1053       KUMAR, SHEILA          11  FISH PV        1:20.78        -  
 12     1321       SWANSON, ERICA         11  AVST PV        1:21.66        -  
 13     1841       PATTERSON, MARY        11  FSSC PV        1:21.95        -  
 14     1195       BREHENY, MIA           11  CUBU PV        1:21.97        -  
 15     1153       STEVENS, COLLEEN       11  FBST PV        1:22.23        -  
 16     1277       REED, SASCHA           11  CUBU PV        1:23.14        -  
 17     1598       HURLEY, HOPE           11  AAC  PV        1:23.81        -  
 18     1453       PLANTE, ALLISON        11  CUBU PV        1:26.72        -  
 19     1189       YARWOOD, KIRSTEN       11  CUBU PV        1:28.31        -  
 20     1773       PREVOST, MICHELLE      11  VSC  PV        1:31.38        -  
 21     1463       KIMBALL, Elena         11  CUBU PV        1:32.74        -  
 22     1461       DENNEY, CAITLIN        11  CUBU PV        1:45.84        -  
 23     1594       COOK-SMITH, ALEXIS     11  AAC  PV        1:53.93        -  
 24     1595       KALE, LAUREN           11  AAC  PV        2:17.75        -  
  -     1795       PUCKETT, SARAH         11  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1778       MAZZELLA, HAYLEY       11  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1264       BERNDT, KRISTA         11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1641       LECOS, MAGGIE          11  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1420       POUCHER, Stephanie     11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1840       HANCOCK, WHITNEY       11  FSSC PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1326       NEWELL, MEGAN          12  AVST PV        1:06.07        -  
  2     1043       PARKHURST, MICHELLE    12  FISH PV        1:06.57        -  
  3     1439       BROTEN, Whitney        12  CUBU PV        1:07.10        -  
  4     1826       CONSTANTINO, DANA      12  UNFISPV        1:09.26        -  
  5     1270       CONNOR, KATIE          12  CUBU PV        1:11.99        -  
  6     1290       MIMS, EMILY            12  AVST PV        1:12.53        -  
  7     1836       GARNER, EMILY          12  FSSC PV        1:12.54        -  
  8     1250       POWELL, KATIE          12  CUBU PV        1:13.04        -  
  9     1360       KELLY, EMILY           12  AVST PV        1:13.45        -  
 10     1457       BLINCOE, Blair         12  CUBU PV        1:13.70        -  
 11     1578       HAM, CAITLIN           12  AAC  PV        1:14.42        -  
 12     1246       MOORE, LYN             12  CUBU PV        1:14.51        -  
 13     1468       RICHARDSON, Nancy      12  CUBU PV        1:14.82        -  
 14     1034       SPENCE, ROBYN          12  FISH PV        1:16.19        -  
 15     1024       MARKS, KENISHA         12  FISH PV        1:16.28        -  
 16     1069       DINION, NICOLE         12  FISH PV        1:18.03        -  
 17     1038       DAHL, SUTTON           12  FISH PV        1:20.26        -  
 18     1487       FISHER, CAITLIN        12  CUBU PV        1:22.30        -  
 19     1527       SHUMAKER, RACHEL       12  CUBU PV        1:23.61        -  
 20     1116       LABARRE, ANSLEY        12  FBST PV        1:24.88        -  
 21     1797       KLIPPSTEIN, BLYTHE     12  VSC  PV        1:32.86        -  
 22     1166       WELLS, NATALIE         12  FBST PV        1:46.55        -  
  -     1248       MOYNAHAN, MEAGHAN      12  CUBU PV            DQ         -  
  -     1559       NATOLI, BETHANY        12  AAC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1676       KAKALEC, LAURA         12  TNT  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1713       RUBEN, KRISTIN         11  TNT  PV          38.47        -  
  2     1497       ARZADON, ASHLEY        11  CUBU PV          38.66        -  
  3     1845       CHRISTENSEN, MEI       11  UNAT PV          38.69        -  
  4     1772       MCHALE, CAITLIN        11  VSC  PV          38.73        -  
  5     1118       MCDONALD, KATHERINE    11  FBST PV          38.87        -  
  5     1840       HANCOCK, WHITNEY       11  FSSC PV          38.87        -  
  7     1401       GORDON, KC             11  CUBU PV          38.95        -  
  8     1765       CASE, KIMBERLY         11  VSC  PV          39.40        -  
  9     1602       HINKLE, KATY           11  AAC  PV          39.63        -  
 10     1313       CASEY, MAUREEN         11  AVST PV          39.87        -  
 11     1304       MANNINO, ALEXANDRA     11  AVST PV          39.95        -  
 12     1846       LEVY, DAN              11  CUBU PV          40.14        -  
 12     1472       BARRETT, Kelly         11  CUBU PV          40.14        -  
 14     1484       HUTCHISON, CAROL       11  CUBU PV          40.30        -  
 15     1373       VELARDE, MELISSA       11  CUBU PV          40.42        -  
 16     1259       PAINE, DOROTHY         11  CUBU PV          41.18        -  
 17     1773       PREVOST, MICHELLE      11  VSC  PV          41.21        -  
 18     1656       SZYMCZAK, SONNI        11  TNT  PV          41.33        -  
 19     1438       WEEMS, Claire          11  CUBU PV          41.40        -  
 20     1319       REILLY, MEAGHAN        11  AVST PV          42.16        -  
 21     1446       HESS, Frani            11  CUBU PV          42.37        -  
 22     1075       BADAWY, ALEXIE         11  FISH PV          42.64        -  
 23     1207       JAGUSIAK, Amanda       11  CUBU PV          42.86        -  
 24     1040       LUTZ, BRITTANY         11  FISH PV          42.90        -  
 25     1014       BURKE, ALEXANDRA       11  FISH PV          43.09        -  
 26     1593       BISENIUS, NICOLE       11  AAC  PV          43.92        -  
 27     1065       WALDEN, STEPHANIE      11  FISH PV          44.10        -  
 28     1136       YOHE, RYAN             11  FBST PV          44.12        -  
 29     1558       MCKENNA, KYLA          11  AAC  PV          44.60        -  
 30     1453       PLANTE, ALLISON        11  CUBU PV          45.32        -  
 31     1047       YOST, RACHEL           11  FISH PV          45.74        -  
 32     1685       PHELAN, SHANNON        11  TNT  PV          45.95        -  
 33     1321       SWANSON, ERICA         11  AVST PV          46.12        -  
 34     1720       SCANLON, MAURYA        11  TNT  PV          46.34        -  
 35     1619       KONVALINKA, CATHERINE  11  AAC  PV          46.73        -  
 36     1089       CRAMB, TOREY           11  FISH PV          47.66        -  
 37     1277       REED, SASCHA           11  CUBU PV          49.21        -  
 38     1189       YARWOOD, KIRSTEN       11  CUBU PV          50.53        -  
 39     1594       COOK-SMITH, ALEXIS     11  AAC  PV          53.63        -  
 40     1461       DENNEY, CAITLIN        11  CUBU PV          54.47        -  
 41     1088       CLARK, SARA            11  FISH PV          59.02        -  
  -     1595       KALE, LAUREN           11  AAC  PV            DQ         -  
  -     1264       BERNDT, KRISTA         11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1795       PUCKETT, SARAH         11  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1637       SHALLAL, LAELA         11  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1428       SMITH, ALLISON         11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1399       DION, BETH             11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1146       MCNAIR, SCHENEEKA      11  FBST PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1457       BLINCOE, Blair         12  CUBU PV          36.95        -  
  2     1747       GANSSLE, KATIE         12  VSC  PV          37.17        -  
  3     1253       SWINLEY, LESLIE        12  CUBU PV          37.22        -  
  4     1181       KNIGHT, Beth           12  CUBU PV          37.23        -  
  5     1418       WALTER, Lauren         12  CUBU PV          37.79        -  
  6     1326       NEWELL, MEGAN          12  AVST PV          37.93        -  
  6     1398       VISCHI, ELISE          12  CUBU PV          37.93        -  
  8     1270       CONNOR, KATIE          12  CUBU PV          38.30        -  
  9     1026       MCNEILL, MEREDITH      12  FISH PV          38.73        -  
 10     1323       GALLO, ALEX            12  AVST PV          39.01        -  
 11     1357       MASHACK, EMILY         12  AVST PV          39.20        -  
 12     1738       ROSTAN-ZIMMER, DANIELLA12  VSC  PV          40.22        -  
 13     1419       COSTER, Caroline       12  CUBU PV          40.41        -  
 14     1182       DESANO, DIANA          12  CUBU PV          40.63        -  
 15     1250       POWELL, KATIE          12  CUBU PV          40.72        -  
 16     1254       VOGAN, MAGGIE          12  CUBU PV          40.91        -  
 16     1159       AMUNDSEN, EMILY        12  FBST PV          40.91        -  
 18     1211       PLUMMER, Sarah         12  CUBU PV          42.71        -  
 19     1615       CASEY, MEAGHAN         12  AAC  PV          42.96        -  
 20     1743       OUK, JENNY             12  VSC  PV          43.33        -  
 21     1430       WELSCHENBACH, KENDALL  12  CUBU PV          43.55        -  
 22     1355       PAV, JENNIFER          12  AVST PV          45.25        -  
 23     1272       WARD, LINDSAY          12  CUBU PV          45.68        -  
 24     1046       WEIL, JENNA            12  FISH PV          46.19        -  
 25     1797       KLIPPSTEIN, BLYTHE     12  VSC  PV          46.57        -  
 26     1016       DOYLE, JENNIFER        12  FISH PV          47.60        -  
 27     1023       KUMAR, JUHIE           12  FISH PV          48.48        -  
 28     1627       LOGAN, KARIN           12  AAC  PV          48.51        -  
  -     1255       WALLACE, VICTORIA      12  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1248       MOYNAHAN, MEAGHAN      12  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1286       BASEL, JENNY           12  AVST PV            NS         -  
  -     1622       MASS, LIZZIE           12  AAC  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1550       JACOBY, LAUREN         11  UNCUBPV        1:18.16        -  
  2     1012       LEE, ELIZABETH         11  FISH PV        1:19.32        -  
  3     1713       RUBEN, KRISTIN         11  TNT  PV        1:21.77        -  
  4     1765       CASE, KIMBERLY         11  VSC  PV        1:22.39        -  
  5     1118       MCDONALD, KATHERINE    11  FBST PV        1:23.66        -  
  6     1373       VELARDE, MELISSA       11  CUBU PV        1:24.72        -  
  7     1148       FARACE, JACLYN         11  FBST PV        1:26.08        -  
  8     1313       CASEY, MAUREEN         11  AVST PV        1:26.22        -  
  9     1772       MCHALE, CAITLIN        11  VSC  PV        1:27.04        -  
 10     1846       LEVY, DAN              11  CUBU PV        1:27.17        -  
 11     1399       DION, BETH             11  CUBU PV        1:27.18        -  
 12     1312       CALDWELL, LAUREN       11  AVST PV        1:27.36        -  
 13     1304       MANNINO, ALEXANDRA     11  AVST PV        1:28.21        -  
 14     1602       HINKLE, KATY           11  AAC  PV        1:28.38        -  
 15     1582       GRANT, HOLLY           11  AAC  PV        1:28.42        -  
 16     1446       HESS, Frani            11  CUBU PV        1:29.18        -  
 17     1484       HUTCHISON, CAROL       11  CUBU PV        1:29.35        -  
 18     1569       CUTRONA, KARA          11  AAC  PV        1:29.42        -  
 19     1223       AVESIAN, CARLY         11  CUBU PV        1:31.43        -  
 20     1773       PREVOST, MICHELLE      11  VSC  PV        1:31.81        -  
 21     1136       YOHE, RYAN             11  FBST PV        1:34.30        -  
 22     1319       REILLY, MEAGHAN        11  AVST PV        1:34.63        -  
 23     1593       BISENIUS, NICOLE       11  AAC  PV        1:35.72        -  
 24     1515       CHEN, XUEFENG          11  CUBU PV        1:36.27        -  
 25     1065       WALDEN, STEPHANIE      11  FISH PV        1:37.45        -  
 26     1309       HSIAO, JENNIFER        11  AVST PV        1:38.10        -  
 27     1207       JAGUSIAK, Amanda       11  CUBU PV        1:38.26        -  
 28     1075       BADAWY, ALEXIE         11  FISH PV        1:38.66        -  
 29     1558       MCKENNA, KYLA          11  AAC  PV        1:40.78        -  
 30     1574       CUTRONA, JENNY         11  AAC  PV        1:44.10        -  
 31     1428       SMITH, ALLISON         11  CUBU PV        1:47.69        -  
 32     1074       WHITT, ERIN            11  FISH PV        1:50.71        -  
 33     1461       DENNEY, CAITLIN        11  CUBU PV        1:58.76        -  
  -     1470       CHOI, JULIEANN         11  CUBU PV            DQ         -  
  -     1146       MCNAIR, SCHENEEKA      11  FBST PV            NS         -  
  -     1637       SHALLAL, LAELA         11  ATC  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1548       LEE, AMANDA            12  CUBU PV        1:18.91        -  
  2     1457       BLINCOE, Blair         12  CUBU PV        1:21.68        -  
  3     1418       WALTER, Lauren         12  CUBU PV        1:22.80        -  
  4     1181       KNIGHT, Beth           12  CUBU PV        1:23.37        -  
  5     1270       CONNOR, KATIE          12  CUBU PV        1:24.26        -  
  6     1419       COSTER, Caroline       12  CUBU PV        1:24.64        -  
  7     1398       VISCHI, ELISE          12  CUBU PV        1:25.32        -  
  8     1026       MCNEILL, MEREDITH      12  FISH PV        1:25.78        -  
  9     1694       BOSIC, EMILY           12  TNT  PV        1:27.22        -  
 10     1069       DINION, NICOLE         12  FISH PV        1:27.46        -  
 11     1159       AMUNDSEN, EMILY        12  FBST PV        1:27.94        -  
 12     1254       VOGAN, MAGGIE          12  CUBU PV        1:29.08        -  
 13     1527       SHUMAKER, RACHEL       12  CUBU PV        1:29.31        -  
 14     1577       BROWN, AMY             12  AAC  PV        1:31.68        -  
 15     1430       WELSCHENBACH, KENDALL  12  CUBU PV        1:37.70        -  
 16     1615       CASEY, MEAGHAN         12  AAC  PV        1:37.80        -  
 17     1355       PAV, JENNIFER          12  AVST PV        1:39.52        -  
 18     1016       DOYLE, JENNIFER        12  FISH PV        1:43.22        -  
 19     1837       GLEASON, ERYN          12  FSSC PV        1:43.67        -  
 20     1046       WEIL, JENNA            12  FISH PV        1:45.46        -  
  -     1255       WALLACE, VICTORIA      12  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1771       LOMANNO, GABRIELLE     12  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1323       GALLO, ALEX            12  AVST PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1012       LEE, ELIZABETH         11  FISH PV          30.18        -  
  2     1845       CHRISTENSEN, MEI       11  UNAT PV          31.72        -  
  3     1061       KIM, JESSICA           11  FISH PV          32.00        -  
  4     1223       AVESIAN, CARLY         11  CUBU PV          32.22        -  
  5     1472       BARRETT, Kelly         11  CUBU PV          32.70        -  
  6     1656       SZYMCZAK, SONNI        11  TNT  PV          32.86        -  
  7     1014       BURKE, ALEXANDRA       11  FISH PV          34.77        -  
  8     1464       NICHOLAS, Christy      11  CUBU PV          34.99        -  
  9     1713       RUBEN, KRISTIN         11  TNT  PV          35.00        -  
 10     1277       REED, SASCHA           11  CUBU PV          35.54        -  
 11     1044       SHRESTHA, LENA         11  FISH PV          35.69        -  
 12     1440       COSTER, Abby           11  CUBU PV          35.92        -  
 13     1195       BREHENY, MIA           11  CUBU PV          35.96        -  
 13     1438       WEEMS, Claire          11  CUBU PV          35.96        -  
 15     1685       PHELAN, SHANNON        11  TNT  PV          36.17        -  
 16     1309       HSIAO, JENNIFER        11  AVST PV          36.36        -  
 17     1839       MEALY, MEG             11  FSSC PV          36.81        -  
 18     1118       MCDONALD, KATHERINE    11  FBST PV          36.85        -  
 19     1498       CAIN, CHRISTINA        11  CUBU PV          37.04        -  
 20     1571       DEAN, CARLY            11  AAC  PV          37.36        -  
 21     1582       GRANT, HOLLY           11  AAC  PV          37.99        -  
 22     1259       PAINE, DOROTHY         11  CUBU PV          38.01        -  
 23     1047       YOST, RACHEL           11  FISH PV          39.22        -  
 24     1189       YARWOOD, KIRSTEN       11  CUBU PV          40.83        -  
 25     1717       KRAMER, KELLY          11  TNT  PV          40.86        -  
 26     1453       PLANTE, ALLISON        11  CUBU PV          40.94        -  
 27     1574       CUTRONA, JENNY         11  AAC  PV          41.04        -  
 28     1719       ZAKOTNIK, SHAYE        11  TNT  PV          41.41        -  
 29     1075       BADAWY, ALEXIE         11  FISH PV          45.10        -  
 30     1470       CHOI, JULIEANN         11  CUBU PV          49.88        -  
 31     1428       SMITH, ALLISON         11  CUBU PV          52.39        -  
  -     1795       PUCKETT, SARAH         11  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1778       MAZZELLA, HAYLEY       11  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1637       SHALLAL, LAELA         11  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1420       POUCHER, Stephanie     11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1611       LEWIS, HEIDI           11  AAC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1840       HANCOCK, WHITNEY       11  FSSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1513       WORLEY, ERIN           11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1326       NEWELL, MEGAN          12  AVST PV          29.01        -  
  2     1826       CONSTANTINO, DANA      12  UNFISPV          29.58        -  
  3     1360       KELLY, EMILY           12  AVST PV          29.99        -  
  4     1181       KNIGHT, Beth           12  CUBU PV          31.37        -  
  5     1357       MASHACK, EMILY         12  AVST PV          31.48        -  
  6     1043       PARKHURST, MICHELLE    12  FISH PV          32.28        -  
  7     1419       COSTER, Caroline       12  CUBU PV          32.34        -  
  8     1026       MCNEILL, MEREDITH      12  FISH PV          33.01        -  
  9     1468       RICHARDSON, Nancy      12  CUBU PV          33.52        -  
 10     1270       CONNOR, KATIE          12  CUBU PV          33.57        -  
 11     1836       GARNER, EMILY          12  FSSC PV          33.65        -  
 12     1034       SPENCE, ROBYN          12  FISH PV          34.45        -  
 13     1418       WALTER, Lauren         12  CUBU PV          34.49        -  
 14     1743       OUK, JENNY             12  VSC  PV          34.54        -  
 15     1248       MOYNAHAN, MEAGHAN      12  CUBU PV          35.44        -  
 16     1246       MOORE, LYN             12  CUBU PV          35.66        -  
 17     1838       MCNULTY, PATRICIA      12  FSSC PV          35.79        -  
 18     1521       PRITCHETT, JESSICA     12  CUBU PV          35.86        -  
 19     1694       BOSIC, EMILY           12  TNT  PV          36.13        -  
 20     1708       OLINGER, LESLIE        12  TNT  PV          36.17        -  
 21     1577       BROWN, AMY             12  AAC  PV          36.88        -  
 22     1654       PRATT, JENNIFER        12  TNT  PV          37.41        -  
 23     1396       CASE, AMANDA           12  CUBU PV          38.58        -  
 24     1182       DESANO, DIANA          12  CUBU PV          38.72        -  
 25     1615       CASEY, MEAGHAN         12  AAC  PV          39.32        -  
 26     1254       VOGAN, MAGGIE          12  CUBU PV          40.10        -  
 27     1211       PLUMMER, Sarah         12  CUBU PV          40.38        -  
 28     1487       FISHER, CAITLIN        12  CUBU PV          40.82        -  
 29     1797       KLIPPSTEIN, BLYTHE     12  VSC  PV          41.52        -  
 30     1166       WELLS, NATALIE         12  FBST PV          46.38        -  
 31     1046       WEIL, JENNA            12  FISH PV          48.03        -  
 32     1355       PAV, JENNIFER          12  AVST PV          53.36        -  
  -     1222       KNIZNER, Lauren        12  CUBU PV            DQ         -  
  -     1323       GALLO, ALEX            12  AVST PV            NS         -  
  -     1676       KAKALEC, LAURA         12  TNT  PV            NS         -  
  -     1255       WALLACE, VICTORIA      12  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1559       NATOLI, BETHANY        12  AAC  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1845       CHRISTENSEN, MEI       11  UNAT PV        1:11.24        -  
  2     1061       KIM, JESSICA           11  FISH PV        1:13.36        -  
  3     1592       BEALES, KRISTEN        11  AAC  PV        1:13.80        -  
  4     1602       HINKLE, KATY           11  AAC  PV        1:14.81        -  
  5     1314       DUTCHER, JESSICA       11  AVST PV        1:17.37        -  
  6     1464       NICHOLAS, Christy      11  CUBU PV        1:20.45        -  
  7     1021       JAKABCIN, ANA          11  FISH PV        1:21.25        -  
  8     1767       GALLAND, KATHRYN       11  VSC  PV        1:21.39        -  
  9     1014       BURKE, ALEXANDRA       11  FISH PV        1:23.23        -  
 10     1309       HSIAO, JENNIFER        11  AVST PV        1:25.07        -  
 11     1044       SHRESTHA, LENA         11  FISH PV        1:27.34        -  
 12     1047       YOST, RACHEL           11  FISH PV        1:30.15        -  
 13     1440       COSTER, Abby           11  CUBU PV        1:33.13        -  
 14     1685       PHELAN, SHANNON        11  TNT  PV        1:33.47        -  
 15     1717       KRAMER, KELLY          11  TNT  PV        1:35.43        -  
 16     1839       MEALY, MEG             11  FSSC PV        1:40.05        -  
 17     1463       KIMBALL, Elena         11  CUBU PV        1:45.07        -  
 18     1594       COOK-SMITH, ALEXIS     11  AAC  PV        1:52.92        -  
  -     1841       PATTERSON, MARY        11  FSSC PV            DQ         -  
  -     1420       POUCHER, Stephanie     11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1719       ZAKOTNIK, SHAYE        11  TNT  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1253       SWINLEY, LESLIE        12  CUBU PV        1:06.61        -  
  2     1250       POWELL, KATIE          12  CUBU PV        1:07.48        -  
  3     1826       CONSTANTINO, DANA      12  UNFISPV        1:07.70        -  
  4     1222       KNIZNER, Lauren        12  CUBU PV        1:13.97        -  
  5     1270       CONNOR, KATIE          12  CUBU PV        1:14.84        -  
  6     1024       MARKS, KENISHA         12  FISH PV        1:14.89        -  
  7     1181       KNIGHT, Beth           12  CUBU PV        1:15.32        -  
  8     1419       COSTER, Caroline       12  CUBU PV        1:16.21        -  
  9     1468       RICHARDSON, Nancy      12  CUBU PV        1:16.46        -  
 10     1034       SPENCE, ROBYN          12  FISH PV        1:18.60        -  
 11     1246       MOORE, LYN             12  CUBU PV        1:21.32        -  
 12     1521       PRITCHETT, JESSICA     12  CUBU PV        1:25.05        -  
 13     1708       OLINGER, LESLIE        12  TNT  PV        1:29.86        -  
 14     1738       ROSTAN-ZIMMER, DANIELLA12  VSC  PV        1:30.00        -  
 15     1603       OAXACA, THERESA        12  AAC  PV        1:30.53        -  
 16     1797       KLIPPSTEIN, BLYTHE     12  VSC  PV        1:37.68        -  
  -     1256       BURKE, JULIE           12  CUBU PV            DQ         -  
  -     1676       KAKALEC, LAURA         12  TNT  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1845       CHRISTENSEN, MEI       11  UNAT PV        1:11.34        -  
  2     1258       BURNS, ELIZABETH       11  CUBU PV        1:11.63        -  
  3     1602       HINKLE, KATY           11  AAC  PV        1:14.59        -  
  4     1656       SZYMCZAK, SONNI        11  TNT  PV        1:15.58        -  
  5     1472       BARRETT, Kelly         11  CUBU PV        1:16.60        -  
  6     1765       CASE, KIMBERLY         11  VSC  PV        1:16.99        -  
  7     1021       JAKABCIN, ANA          11  FISH PV        1:17.11        -  
  8     1435       CHANG, KELLIE          11  CUBU PV        1:17.17        -  
  9     1313       CASEY, MAUREEN         11  AVST PV        1:17.26        -  
 10     1772       MCHALE, CAITLIN        11  VSC  PV        1:18.58        -  
 11     1044       SHRESTHA, LENA         11  FISH PV        1:18.71        -  
 12     1464       NICHOLAS, Christy      11  CUBU PV        1:19.62        -  
 13     1438       WEEMS, Claire          11  CUBU PV        1:20.05        -  
 14     1053       KUMAR, SHEILA          11  FISH PV        1:20.27        -  
 15     1259       PAINE, DOROTHY         11  CUBU PV        1:20.40        -  
 16     1319       REILLY, MEAGHAN        11  AVST PV        1:22.79        -  
 17     1312       CALDWELL, LAUREN       11  AVST PV        1:23.38        -  
 18     1484       HUTCHISON, CAROL       11  CUBU PV        1:23.69        -  
 19     1498       CAIN, CHRISTINA        11  CUBU PV        1:23.70        -  
 20     1321       SWANSON, ERICA         11  AVST PV        1:23.85        -  
 21     1014       BURKE, ALEXANDRA       11  FISH PV        1:23.91        -  
 22     1841       PATTERSON, MARY        11  FSSC PV        1:24.46        -  
 23     1440       COSTER, Abby           11  CUBU PV        1:25.40        -  
 24     1685       PHELAN, SHANNON        11  TNT  PV        1:25.78        -  
 25     1571       DEAN, CARLY            11  AAC  PV        1:25.83        -  
 26     1399       DION, BETH             11  CUBU PV        1:26.27        -  
 27     1136       YOHE, RYAN             11  FBST PV        1:26.71        -  
 28     1047       YOST, RACHEL           11  FISH PV        1:26.72        -  
 29     1277       REED, SASCHA           11  CUBU PV        1:26.89        -  
 30     1453       PLANTE, ALLISON        11  CUBU PV        1:27.40        -  
 31     1717       KRAMER, KELLY          11  TNT  PV        1:27.82        -  
 32     1839       MEALY, MEG             11  FSSC PV        1:29.00        -  
 33     1065       WALDEN, STEPHANIE      11  FISH PV        1:29.56        -  
 34     1075       BADAWY, ALEXIE         11  FISH PV        1:33.31        -  
 35     1515       CHEN, XUEFENG          11  CUBU PV        1:33.74        -  
 36     1463       KIMBALL, Elena         11  CUBU PV        1:33.80        -  
 37     1719       ZAKOTNIK, SHAYE        11  TNT  PV        1:36.54        -  
 38     1470       CHOI, JULIEANN         11  CUBU PV        1:44.97        -  
  -     1264       BERNDT, KRISTA         11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1641       LECOS, MAGGIE          11  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1637       SHALLAL, LAELA         11  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1428       SMITH, ALLISON         11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1513       WORLEY, ERIN           11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1778       MAZZELLA, HAYLEY       11  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1207       JAGUSIAK, Amanda       11  CUBU PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1326       NEWELL, MEGAN          12  AVST PV        1:07.76        -  
  2     1043       PARKHURST, MICHELLE    12  FISH PV        1:09.90        -  
  3     1826       CONSTANTINO, DANA      12  UNFISPV        1:11.04        -  
  4     1468       RICHARDSON, Nancy      12  CUBU PV        1:11.56        -  
  5     1250       POWELL, KATIE          12  CUBU PV        1:11.93        -  
  6     1578       HAM, CAITLIN           12  AAC  PV        1:12.75        -  
  7     1290       MIMS, EMILY            12  AVST PV        1:13.66        -  
  8     1357       MASHACK, EMILY         12  AVST PV        1:14.56        -  
  9     1024       MARKS, KENISHA         12  FISH PV        1:15.83        -  
 10     1027       NELSON, CHRISSIE       12  FISH PV        1:16.64        -  
 11     1743       OUK, JENNY             12  VSC  PV        1:16.67        -  
 12     1026       MCNEILL, MEREDITH      12  FISH PV        1:16.96        -  
 13     1181       KNIGHT, Beth           12  CUBU PV        1:18.01        -  
 14     1548       LEE, AMANDA            12  CUBU PV        1:18.29        -  
 15     1248       MOYNAHAN, MEAGHAN      12  CUBU PV        1:19.41        -  
 16     1398       VISCHI, ELISE          12  CUBU PV        1:20.10        -  
 17     1038       DAHL, SUTTON           12  FISH PV        1:21.19        -  
 18     1838       MCNULTY, PATRICIA      12  FSSC PV        1:21.83        -  
 19     1116       LABARRE, ANSLEY        12  FBST PV        1:22.30        -  
 20     1254       VOGAN, MAGGIE          12  CUBU PV        1:22.89        -  
 21     1654       PRATT, JENNIFER        12  TNT  PV        1:22.91        -  
 22     1069       DINION, NICOLE         12  FISH PV        1:23.30        -  
 23     1521       PRITCHETT, JESSICA     12  CUBU PV        1:24.46        -  
 24     1708       OLINGER, LESLIE        12  TNT  PV        1:25.25        -  
 25     1016       DOYLE, JENNIFER        12  FISH PV        1:25.49        -  
 26     1211       PLUMMER, Sarah         12  CUBU PV        1:26.66        -  
 27     1487       FISHER, CAITLIN        12  CUBU PV        1:29.10        -  
 28     1797       KLIPPSTEIN, BLYTHE     12  VSC  PV        1:29.85        -  
 29     1430       WELSCHENBACH, KENDALL  12  CUBU PV        1:32.37        -  
 30     1837       GLEASON, ERYN          12  FSSC PV        1:36.81        -  
 31     1576       GAUS, RACHEL           12  AAC  PV        1:36.98        -  
 32     1355       PAV, JENNIFER          12  AVST PV        1:44.07        -  
  -     1559       NATOLI, BETHANY        12  AAC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1771       LOMANNO, GABRIELLE     12  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1323       GALLO, ALEX            12  AVST PV            NS         -  
 
Women 11-12 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 11 Through 11 --- 
  1     1012       LEE, ELIZABETH         11  FISH PV        2:28.39        -  
  2     1550       JACOBY, LAUREN         11  UNCUBPV        2:31.53        -  
  3     1845       CHRISTENSEN, MEI       11  UNAT PV        2:33.64        -  
  4     1258       BURNS, ELIZABETH       11  CUBU PV        2:34.44        -  
  5     1435       CHANG, KELLIE          11  CUBU PV        2:41.58        -  
  6     1223       AVESIAN, CARLY         11  CUBU PV        2:41.78        -  
  7     1713       RUBEN, KRISTIN         11  TNT  PV        2:46.82        -  
  8     1118       MCDONALD, KATHERINE    11  FBST PV        2:48.52        -  
  9     1259       PAINE, DOROTHY         11  CUBU PV        2:49.45        -  
 10     1772       MCHALE, CAITLIN        11  VSC  PV        2:52.27        -  
 11     1053       KUMAR, SHEILA          11  FISH PV        2:54.35        -  
 12     1484       HUTCHISON, CAROL       11  CUBU PV        2:54.45        -  
 13     1840       HANCOCK, WHITNEY       11  FSSC PV        2:55.73        -  
 14     1841       PATTERSON, MARY        11  FSSC PV        2:56.03        -  
 15     1321       SWANSON, ERICA         11  AVST PV        3:00.61        -  
 16     1619       KONVALINKA, CATHERINE  11  AAC  PV        3:04.33        -  
 17     1453       PLANTE, ALLISON        11  CUBU PV        3:04.57        -  
 18     1571       DEAN, CARLY            11  AAC  PV        3:05.43        -  
 19     1513       WORLEY, ERIN           11  CUBU PV        3:13.91        -  
 
Women 11-12 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1326       NEWELL, MEGAN          12  AVST PV        2:26.87        -  
  2     1439       BROTEN, Whitney        12  CUBU PV        2:28.58        -  
  3     1289       MASON, DARCY           12  AVST PV        2:34.43        -  
  4     1290       MIMS, EMILY            12  AVST PV        2:36.30        -  
  5     1299       MORTENSEN, DANIELLE    12  AVST PV        2:37.00        -  
  6     1027       NELSON, CHRISSIE       12  FISH PV        2:39.97        -  
  7     1026       MCNEILL, MEREDITH      12  FISH PV        2:41.43        -  
  8     1419       COSTER, Caroline       12  CUBU PV        2:42.78        -  
  9     1323       GALLO, ALEX            12  AVST PV        2:52.63        -  
 10     1254       VOGAN, MAGGIE          12  CUBU PV        2:54.51        -  
 11     1836       GARNER, EMILY          12  FSSC PV        2:55.27        -  
 12     1116       LABARRE, ANSLEY        12  FBST PV        2:58.43        -  
 13     1654       PRATT, JENNIFER        12  TNT  PV        3:00.68        -  
 14     1016       DOYLE, JENNIFER        12  FISH PV        3:03.92        -  
 15     1576       GAUS, RACHEL           12  AAC  PV        3:13.57        -  
 16     1430       WELSCHENBACH, KENDALL  12  CUBU PV        3:14.17        -