PVS January Open
at Lee District Recreation Center
January 22-23, 2000
PVS-00-0122-17
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Men 11-12 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1693 VAN PELT-DILLER, BENNET11 TNT PV 28.87 -
2 1018 HOCHBERG, DANIEL 11 FISH PV 30.14 -
3 1536 SHUMATE, Colin 11 CUBU PV 30.64 -
4 1534 BOLLEA, Drew 11 CUBU PV 30.74 -
5 1523 FINELLI, Drew 11 CUBU PV 30.79 -
6 1832 LAITI, DAVID 11 FSSC PV 30.84 -
7 1456 WELLS, Trae 11 CUBU PV 31.52 -
8 1425 MURPHY, John 11 CUBU PV 31.62 -
9 1096 STUVER, COLIN 11 FISH PV 31.89 -
10 1607 GUSTAFSON, MAX 11 AAC PV 32.43 -
11 1776 WONG, BRIAN 11 VSC PV 32.82 -
12 1356 MASTAPETER, JOHN 11 AVST PV 33.97 -
13 1716 NELSON, EREK 11 TNT PV 34.11 -
14 1524 SIMON, ELLIOT 11 CUBU PV 34.76 -
15 1279 MITCHELL, SCOTT 11 CUBU PV 35.33 -
16 1190 SMITH, BRETT 11 CUBU PV 35.98 -
17 1281 MILLER, JOSHUA 11 CUBU PV 36.24 -
18 1728 PONOW, COREY 11 TNT PV 36.53 -
19 1499 CARR, Charlie 11 CUBU PV 38.49 -
20 1013 AN, ANDY 11 FISH PV 38.69 -
21 1135 COBB, LANE 11 FBST PV 46.43 -
22 1796 VAN GILST, GERRITT 11 VSC PV 47.69 -
- 1283 BRIGHTWELL, KYLE 11 CUBU PV NS -
- 1171 PARK, JUSTIN 11 CUBU PV NS -
Men 11-12 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1450 KOZLOWSKI, Will 12 CUBU PV 25.89 -
2 1494 LEE, JAMES 12 CUBU PV 27.83 -
3 1416 CHANDLER, Tommy 12 CUBU PV 27.96 -
4 1580 REYDAMS, VINCENT 12 AAC PV 28.04 -
5 1359 DOMENECH, ELLIS 12 AVST PV 28.07 -
6 1491 JENSEN, Zach 12 CUBU PV 28.77 -
7 1718 FANNING, JOSHUA 12 TNT PV 28.95 -
8 1600 ALLEN, TIMOTHY 12 AAC PV 29.04 -
9 1001 BENECKI, STEVEN 12 FISH PV 29.33 -
10 1500 CASE, BRYAN 12 CUBU PV 29.43 -
11 1766 COLLIER, MATTHEW 12 VSC PV 29.68 -
12 1008 LANE-ROBERTS, GEORGE 12 FISH PV 29.89 -
13 1665 RUSSELL, EVAN 12 TNT PV 30.19 -
14 1352 SISK, TED 12 AVST PV 30.23 -
15 1516 NEWMEYER, RYAN 12 CUBU PV 30.36 -
16 1759 ROLLOW, TOM 12 VSC PV 30.56 -
17 1184 BARBER, JOHN 12 CUBU PV 30.72 -
18 1087 BROOKS, MATT 12 FISH PV 31.03 -
19 1119 AHEARN, CONNOR 12 FBST PV 31.52 -
20 1777 WONG, JUSTIN 12 VSC PV 31.60 -
21 1680 SIMON, REID 12 TNT PV 32.54 -
22 1621 WINCHESTER, A.G. 12 AAC PV 33.46 -
23 1757 KRIEBEL, WILL 12 VSC PV 33.74 -
24 1340 KARKOS, STEVEN 12 AVST PV 34.33 -
25 1228 DIETZ, JASON 12 CUBU PV 34.78 -
26 1098 CLARK, SAM 12 FISH PV 35.96 -
27 1508 MELIM, ANDREW 12 CUBU PV 37.76 -
- 1078 MURPHY, SAM 12 FISH PV NS -
- 1076 BRADLEY, TYLER 12 FISH PV NS -
- 1522 FINELLI, PAUL 12 CUBU PV NS -
- 1120 LEWIS, JOHN 12 FBST PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1492 RICHARDSON, Andy 11 CUBU PV 1:03.43 -
2 1235 HUBAL, SCOTT 11 CUBU PV 1:03.94 -
3 1570 CAMPANELLA, PAUL 11 AAC PV 1:04.15 -
4 1693 VAN PELT-DILLER, BENNET11 TNT PV 1:05.20 -
5 1018 HOCHBERG, DANIEL 11 FISH PV 1:06.40 -
6 1423 JIMENEZ, DANIEL 11 CUBU PV 1:07.55 -
7 1687 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN 11 TNT PV 1:07.77 -
8 1523 FINELLI, Drew 11 CUBU PV 1:09.52 -
9 1456 WELLS, Trae 11 CUBU PV 1:09.66 -
10 1318 MEARS, ANDY 11 AVST PV 1:10.14 -
11 1536 SHUMATE, Colin 11 CUBU PV 1:11.31 -
12 1776 WONG, BRIAN 11 VSC PV 1:12.77 -
13 1356 MASTAPETER, JOHN 11 AVST PV 1:13.37 -
14 1604 WILSON, COLLIN 11 AAC PV 1:14.19 -
15 1096 STUVER, COLIN 11 FISH PV 1:14.77 -
16 1077 MOORE, MARSHALL 11 FISH PV 1:15.41 -
17 1833 SCHUMACHER, JOHN 11 FSSC PV 1:16.19 -
18 1716 NELSON, EREK 11 TNT PV 1:18.38 -
19 1524 SIMON, ELLIOT 11 CUBU PV 1:20.39 -
20 1219 DAVIDSON, Kyle 11 CUBU PV 1:23.41 -
21 1013 AN, ANDY 11 FISH PV 1:24.83 -
22 1666 FINN, Kevin 11 TNT PV 1:25.43 -
23 1169 FLOYD, HARRY 11 CUBU PV 1:27.04 -
24 1728 PONOW, COREY 11 TNT PV 1:28.19 -
25 1163 MOYSEOWICZ, ANDREW 11 FBST PV 1:28.98 -
26 1643 PIZER, SAM 11 ATC PV 1:34.57 -
27 1361 SHIN, ALBERT 11 AVST PV 1:35.34 -
- 1760 FOSTER, COLBY 11 VSC PV NS -
- 1171 PARK, JUSTIN 11 CUBU PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1450 KOZLOWSKI, Will 12 CUBU PV 57.38 -
2 1210 ALLISON, Warner 12 CUBU PV 58.19 -
3 1002 DRAGELIN, JOHN 12 FISH PV 59.49 -
4 1416 CHANDLER, Tommy 12 CUBU PV 59.74 -
5 1359 DOMENECH, ELLIS 12 AVST PV 1:01.37 -
6 1580 REYDAMS, VINCENT 12 AAC PV 1:02.90 -
7 1494 LEE, JAMES 12 CUBU PV 1:03.09 -
8 1008 LANE-ROBERTS, GEORGE 12 FISH PV 1:03.75 -
9 1600 ALLEN, TIMOTHY 12 AAC PV 1:04.53 -
10 1500 CASE, BRYAN 12 CUBU PV 1:04.75 -
11 1516 NEWMEYER, RYAN 12 CUBU PV 1:04.92 -
12 1718 FANNING, JOSHUA 12 TNT PV 1:05.36 -
13 1001 BENECKI, STEVEN 12 FISH PV 1:05.58 -
14 1759 ROLLOW, TOM 12 VSC PV 1:05.71 -
15 1184 BARBER, JOHN 12 CUBU PV 1:05.95 -
16 1766 COLLIER, MATTHEW 12 VSC PV 1:06.01 -
17 1777 WONG, JUSTIN 12 VSC PV 1:09.43 -
18 1119 AHEARN, CONNOR 12 FBST PV 1:11.76 -
19 1120 LEWIS, JOHN 12 FBST PV 1:12.13 -
20 1522 FINELLI, PAUL 12 CUBU PV 1:13.73 -
21 1680 SIMON, REID 12 TNT PV 1:14.96 -
22 1228 DIETZ, JASON 12 CUBU PV 1:18.12 -
23 1340 KARKOS, STEVEN 12 AVST PV 1:18.20 -
24 1336 DANNENBERG, TORY 12 AVST PV 1:18.85 -
25 1098 CLARK, SAM 12 FISH PV 1:29.68 -
- 1078 MURPHY, SAM 12 FISH PV NS -
- 1076 BRADLEY, TYLER 12 FISH PV NS -
- 1806 CARPER, MATT 12 TNT PV NS -
- 1805 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN 12 TNT PV NS -
- 1275 HOLLAND, MIKE 12 CUBU PV NS -
- 1273 BERGMAN, ERIC 12 CUBU PV NS -
Men 11-12 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1570 CAMPANELLA, PAUL 11 AAC PV 2:21.62 -
2 1235 HUBAL, SCOTT 11 CUBU PV 2:22.58 -
3 1813 PRESTON, MATTHEW 11 TNT PV 2:22.90 -
4 1018 HOCHBERG, DANIEL 11 FISH PV 2:23.82 -
5 1534 BOLLEA, Drew 11 CUBU PV 2:24.09 -
6 1599 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 2:26.12 -
7 1687 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN 11 TNT PV 2:26.40 -
8 1318 MEARS, ANDY 11 AVST PV 2:28.25 -
9 1048 SCHWARZ, STEVEN 11 FISH PV 2:40.23 -
10 1281 MILLER, JOSHUA 11 CUBU PV 3:05.38 -
11 1760 FOSTER, COLBY 11 VSC PV 3:11.05 -
12 1135 COBB, LANE 11 FBST PV 3:39.70 -
Men 11-12 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1416 CHANDLER, Tommy 12 CUBU PV 2:10.67 -
2 1450 KOZLOWSKI, Will 12 CUBU PV 2:10.90 -
3 1806 CARPER, MATT 12 TNT PV 2:11.10 -
4 1359 DOMENECH, ELLIS 12 AVST PV 2:16.91 -
5 1618 DOW, JOSH 12 AAC PV 2:18.48 -
6 1123 KEVIT, CONOR 12 FBST PV 2:22.96 -
7 1805 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN 12 TNT PV 2:23.03 -
8 1500 CASE, BRYAN 12 CUBU PV 2:23.56 -
9 1242 KUNEC, DANIEL 12 CUBU PV 2:23.75 -
10 1008 LANE-ROBERTS, GEORGE 12 FISH PV 2:24.26 -
11 1001 BENECKI, STEVEN 12 FISH PV 2:24.28 -
12 1718 FANNING, JOSHUA 12 TNT PV 2:25.84 -
13 1184 BARBER, JOHN 12 CUBU PV 2:27.35 -
14 1273 BERGMAN, ERIC 12 CUBU PV 2:29.21 -
15 1740 MARTOCCI, JOE 12 VSC PV 2:38.80 -
16 1573 KODIS-BEACH, MAX 12 AAC PV 2:39.24 -
17 1621 WINCHESTER, A.G. 12 AAC PV 2:47.31 -
18 1757 KRIEBEL, WILL 12 VSC PV 2:51.87 -
Men 11-12 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1599 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 6:28.99 -
2 1534 BOLLEA, Drew 11 CUBU PV 6:31.62 -
3 1138 BERRY, STEVEN 11 FBST PV 7:09.03 -
4 1630 COOK, JAMES 11 AAC PV 7:18.07 -
5 1607 GUSTAFSON, MAX 11 AAC PV 7:42.88 -
6 1135 COBB, LANE 11 FBST PV 9:44.12 -
Men 11-12 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1085 BLOOD, AJ 12 FISH PV 6:01.34 -
2 1516 NEWMEYER, RYAN 12 CUBU PV 6:12.67 -
3 1001 BENECKI, STEVEN 12 FISH PV 6:12.75 -
4 1618 DOW, JOSH 12 AAC PV 6:13.22 -
5 1242 KUNEC, DANIEL 12 CUBU PV 6:18.79 -
6 1329 SCHWEE, MATT 12 AVST PV 6:20.26 -
7 1087 BROOKS, MATT 12 FISH PV 6:57.69 -
8 1740 MARTOCCI, JOE 12 VSC PV 7:16.80 -
9 1336 DANNENBERG, TORY 12 AVST PV 7:27.99 -
Men 11-12 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1035 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT11 FISH PV 29.73 -
2 1492 RICHARDSON, Andy 11 CUBU PV 31.50 -
3 1003 ANDERSON, ALEX 11 FISH PV 33.04 -
4 1235 HUBAL, SCOTT 11 CUBU PV 33.09 -
5 1425 MURPHY, John 11 CUBU PV 33.85 -
6 1534 BOLLEA, Drew 11 CUBU PV 34.76 -
7 1096 STUVER, COLIN 11 FISH PV 35.02 -
8 1018 HOCHBERG, DANIEL 11 FISH PV 35.14 -
9 1693 VAN PELT-DILLER, BENNET11 TNT PV 35.16 -
10 1536 SHUMATE, Colin 11 CUBU PV 35.50 -
11 1604 WILSON, COLLIN 11 AAC PV 35.85 -
12 1687 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN 11 TNT PV 36.03 -
13 1599 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 36.44 -
14 1048 SCHWARZ, STEVEN 11 FISH PV 36.72 -
15 1456 WELLS, Trae 11 CUBU PV 37.22 -
16 1523 FINELLI, Drew 11 CUBU PV 37.48 -
17 1570 CAMPANELLA, PAUL 11 AAC PV 37.50 -
18 1138 BERRY, STEVEN 11 FBST PV 37.60 -
19 1716 NELSON, EREK 11 TNT PV 37.67 -
20 1077 MOORE, MARSHALL 11 FISH PV 37.96 -
21 1776 WONG, BRIAN 11 VSC PV 38.23 -
22 1423 JIMENEZ, DANIEL 11 CUBU PV 38.30 -
23 1356 MASTAPETER, JOHN 11 AVST PV 38.90 -
24 1117 GODFREY, CLAY 11 FBST PV 39.10 -
25 1833 SCHUMACHER, JOHN 11 FSSC PV 39.45 -
26 1169 FLOYD, HARRY 11 CUBU PV 40.67 -
27 1608 DONEGAN, SEAN 11 AAC PV 40.69 -
28 1045 VANDERHOOF, Zack 11 FISH PV 42.35 -
29 1219 DAVIDSON, Kyle 11 CUBU PV 42.78 -
30 1607 GUSTAFSON, MAX 11 AAC PV 42.87 -
31 1630 COOK, JAMES 11 AAC PV 42.99 -
32 1666 FINN, Kevin 11 TNT PV 43.69 -
33 1013 AN, ANDY 11 FISH PV 44.69 -
34 1163 MOYSEOWICZ, ANDREW 11 FBST PV 45.68 -
35 1728 PONOW, COREY 11 TNT PV 45.99 -
36 1361 SHIN, ALBERT 11 AVST PV 46.13 -
37 1643 PIZER, SAM 11 ATC PV 46.53 -
- 1283 BRIGHTWELL, KYLE 11 CUBU PV NS -
Men 11-12 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1210 ALLISON, Warner 12 CUBU PV 30.67 -
2 1500 CASE, BRYAN 12 CUBU PV 32.33 -
3 1766 COLLIER, MATTHEW 12 VSC PV 33.00 -
4 1450 KOZLOWSKI, Will 12 CUBU PV 33.05 -
5 1359 DOMENECH, ELLIS 12 AVST PV 33.21 -
6 1008 LANE-ROBERTS, GEORGE 12 FISH PV 34.27 -
7 1718 FANNING, JOSHUA 12 TNT PV 34.29 -
8 1087 BROOKS, MATT 12 FISH PV 34.67 -
9 1759 ROLLOW, TOM 12 VSC PV 34.83 -
10 1184 BARBER, JOHN 12 CUBU PV 35.63 -
11 1329 SCHWEE, MATT 12 AVST PV 35.73 -
12 1242 KUNEC, DANIEL 12 CUBU PV 35.88 -
13 1120 LEWIS, JOHN 12 FBST PV 36.47 -
14 1119 AHEARN, CONNOR 12 FBST PV 36.69 -
15 1522 FINELLI, PAUL 12 CUBU PV 36.76 -
16 1572 SULLIVAN, FRANK 12 AAC PV 37.92 -
17 1680 SIMON, REID 12 TNT PV 37.93 -
17 1740 MARTOCCI, JOE 12 VSC PV 37.93 -
19 1600 ALLEN, TIMOTHY 12 AAC PV 38.52 -
20 1777 WONG, JUSTIN 12 VSC PV 41.28 -
21 1340 KARKOS, STEVEN 12 AVST PV 42.51 -
22 1228 DIETZ, JASON 12 CUBU PV 42.54 -
23 1621 WINCHESTER, A.G. 12 AAC PV 43.27 -
24 1098 CLARK, SAM 12 FISH PV 43.53 -
25 1508 MELIM, ANDREW 12 CUBU PV 44.46 -
- 1806 CARPER, MATT 12 TNT PV NS -
- 1275 HOLLAND, MIKE 12 CUBU PV NS -
- 1273 BERGMAN, ERIC 12 CUBU PV NS -
- 1263 MILLER, BEN 12 CUBU PV NS -
- 1078 MURPHY, SAM 12 FISH PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1035 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT11 FISH PV 1:04.03 -
2 1492 RICHARDSON, Andy 11 CUBU PV 1:08.58 -
3 1003 ANDERSON, ALEX 11 FISH PV 1:12.13 -
4 1425 MURPHY, John 11 CUBU PV 1:13.47 -
5 1456 WELLS, Trae 11 CUBU PV 1:15.14 -
6 1235 HUBAL, SCOTT 11 CUBU PV 1:16.18 -
6 1604 WILSON, COLLIN 11 AAC PV 1:16.18 -
8 1693 VAN PELT-DILLER, BENNET11 TNT PV 1:17.15 -
9 1813 PRESTON, MATTHEW 11 TNT PV 1:17.30 -
10 1454 TRAINOR, Will 11 CUBU PV 1:17.41 -
11 1096 STUVER, COLIN 11 FISH PV 1:17.97 -
12 1599 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 1:19.33 -
13 1523 FINELLI, Drew 11 CUBU PV 1:19.60 -
14 1832 LAITI, DAVID 11 FSSC PV 1:20.91 -
15 1318 MEARS, ANDY 11 AVST PV 1:20.95 -
16 1048 SCHWARZ, STEVEN 11 FISH PV 1:21.68 -
17 1138 BERRY, STEVEN 11 FBST PV 1:23.15 -
18 1356 MASTAPETER, JOHN 11 AVST PV 1:25.30 -
19 1716 NELSON, EREK 11 TNT PV 1:25.41 -
20 1209 GERBER, Dan 11 CUBU PV 1:25.50 -
21 1281 MILLER, JOSHUA 11 CUBU PV 1:28.01 -
22 1630 COOK, JAMES 11 AAC PV 1:31.80 -
23 1045 VANDERHOOF, Zack 11 FISH PV 1:34.92 -
24 1013 AN, ANDY 11 FISH PV 1:38.47 -
25 1610 SCHOLL, WILLIAM 11 AAC PV 1:48.17 -
- 1643 PIZER, SAM 11 ATC PV DQ -
- 1283 BRIGHTWELL, KYLE 11 CUBU PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1806 CARPER, MATT 12 TNT PV 1:10.82 -
2 1766 COLLIER, MATTHEW 12 VSC PV 1:11.30 -
3 1085 BLOOD, AJ 12 FISH PV 1:11.41 -
4 1500 CASE, BRYAN 12 CUBU PV 1:14.18 -
5 1847 BURAKOW, MICHAEL 12 VSC PV 1:14.38 -
6 1450 KOZLOWSKI, Will 12 CUBU PV 1:16.35 -
7 1618 DOW, JOSH 12 AAC PV 1:16.71 -
8 1491 JENSEN, Zach 12 CUBU PV 1:16.73 -
9 1522 FINELLI, PAUL 12 CUBU PV 1:17.55 -
10 1759 ROLLOW, TOM 12 VSC PV 1:17.69 -
11 1242 KUNEC, DANIEL 12 CUBU PV 1:18.08 -
12 1119 AHEARN, CONNOR 12 FBST PV 1:18.36 -
13 1273 BERGMAN, ERIC 12 CUBU PV 1:21.11 -
14 1757 KRIEBEL, WILL 12 VSC PV 1:22.60 -
15 1275 HOLLAND, MIKE 12 CUBU PV 1:22.99 -
16 1247 MOWINSKI, JAN-ERIC 12 CUBU PV 1:24.35 -
17 1680 SIMON, REID 12 TNT PV 1:24.83 -
18 1740 MARTOCCI, JOE 12 VSC PV 1:25.79 -
19 1228 DIETZ, JASON 12 CUBU PV 1:30.64 -
20 1621 WINCHESTER, A.G. 12 AAC PV 1:31.70 -
Men 11-12 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1003 ANDERSON, ALEX 11 FISH PV 37.09 -
2 1693 VAN PELT-DILLER, BENNET11 TNT PV 37.77 -
3 1833 SCHUMACHER, JOHN 11 FSSC PV 40.24 -
4 1523 FINELLI, Drew 11 CUBU PV 40.73 -
5 1454 TRAINOR, Will 11 CUBU PV 41.28 -
6 1570 CAMPANELLA, PAUL 11 AAC PV 42.06 -
7 1536 SHUMATE, Colin 11 CUBU PV 42.68 -
8 1048 SCHWARZ, STEVEN 11 FISH PV 44.09 -
9 1425 MURPHY, John 11 CUBU PV 44.19 -
10 1524 SIMON, ELLIOT 11 CUBU PV 44.71 -
11 1831 VEST, THOMAS 11 FSSC PV 47.95 -
11 1096 STUVER, COLIN 11 FISH PV 47.95 -
13 1643 PIZER, SAM 11 ATC PV 48.82 -
14 1361 SHIN, ALBERT 11 AVST PV 50.89 -
15 1013 AN, ANDY 11 FISH PV 51.16 -
- 1760 FOSTER, COLBY 11 VSC PV DQ -
- 1035 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT11 FISH PV DQ -
- 1776 WONG, BRIAN 11 VSC PV DQ -
- 1728 PONOW, COREY 11 TNT PV DQ -
- 1171 PARK, JUSTIN 11 CUBU PV NS -
- 1135 COBB, LANE 11 FBST PV NS -
- 1045 VANDERHOOF, Zack 11 FISH PV NS -
- 1283 BRIGHTWELL, KYLE 11 CUBU PV NS -
Men 11-12 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1008 LANE-ROBERTS, GEORGE 12 FISH PV 36.11 -
2 1494 LEE, JAMES 12 CUBU PV 37.38 -
3 1002 DRAGELIN, JOHN 12 FISH PV 37.47 -
4 1416 CHANDLER, Tommy 12 CUBU PV 38.47 -
5 1777 WONG, JUSTIN 12 VSC PV 38.49 -
6 1359 DOMENECH, ELLIS 12 AVST PV 38.75 -
7 1573 KODIS-BEACH, MAX 12 AAC PV 39.41 -
8 1087 BROOKS, MATT 12 FISH PV 39.59 -
9 1500 CASE, BRYAN 12 CUBU PV 39.64 -
10 1580 REYDAMS, VINCENT 12 AAC PV 40.21 -
11 1336 DANNENBERG, TORY 12 AVST PV 40.46 -
12 1718 FANNING, JOSHUA 12 TNT PV 40.65 -
13 1516 NEWMEYER, RYAN 12 CUBU PV 40.79 -
14 1098 CLARK, SAM 12 FISH PV 40.87 -
15 1759 ROLLOW, TOM 12 VSC PV 41.42 -
16 1340 KARKOS, STEVEN 12 AVST PV 42.39 -
17 1621 WINCHESTER, A.G. 12 AAC PV 42.65 -
18 1618 DOW, JOSH 12 AAC PV 43.06 -
19 1508 MELIM, ANDREW 12 CUBU PV 43.53 -
20 1680 SIMON, REID 12 TNT PV 47.61 -
21 1522 FINELLI, PAUL 12 CUBU PV 48.30 -
22 1228 DIETZ, JASON 12 CUBU PV 49.32 -
- 1805 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN 12 TNT PV NS -
- 1076 BRADLEY, TYLER 12 FISH PV NS -
- 1263 MILLER, BEN 12 CUBU PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1003 ANDERSON, ALEX 11 FISH PV 1:19.43 -
2 1117 GODFREY, CLAY 11 FBST PV 1:22.71 -
3 1693 VAN PELT-DILLER, BENNET11 TNT PV 1:23.63 -
4 1523 FINELLI, Drew 11 CUBU PV 1:26.66 -
5 1454 TRAINOR, Will 11 CUBU PV 1:28.81 -
6 1423 JIMENEZ, DANIEL 11 CUBU PV 1:28.96 -
7 1382 BUTTERWORTH, WIL 11 CUBU PV 1:29.64 -
8 1687 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN 11 TNT PV 1:35.79 -
9 1758 KRIEBEL, JON 11 VSC PV 1:36.37 -
10 1570 CAMPANELLA, PAUL 11 AAC PV 1:36.44 -
11 1499 CARR, Charlie 11 CUBU PV 1:37.18 -
12 1524 SIMON, ELLIOT 11 CUBU PV 1:45.16 -
13 1169 FLOYD, HARRY 11 CUBU PV 1:47.01 -
14 1608 DONEGAN, SEAN 11 AAC PV 1:49.65 -
15 1356 MASTAPETER, JOHN 11 AVST PV 1:49.89 -
16 1045 VANDERHOOF, Zack 11 FISH PV 1:52.15 -
17 1013 AN, ANDY 11 FISH PV 1:52.81 -
18 1643 PIZER, SAM 11 ATC PV 1:53.29 -
19 1796 VAN GILST, GERRITT 11 VSC PV 1:54.89 -
20 1135 COBB, LANE 11 FBST PV 1:58.33 -
- 1171 PARK, JUSTIN 11 CUBU PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1002 DRAGELIN, JOHN 12 FISH PV 1:20.43 -
2 1600 ALLEN, TIMOTHY 12 AAC PV 1:22.24 -
3 1123 KEVIT, CONOR 12 FBST PV 1:23.90 -
4 1087 BROOKS, MATT 12 FISH PV 1:25.55 -
5 1352 SISK, TED 12 AVST PV 1:25.73 -
6 1777 WONG, JUSTIN 12 VSC PV 1:25.75 -
7 1516 NEWMEYER, RYAN 12 CUBU PV 1:25.76 -
8 1718 FANNING, JOSHUA 12 TNT PV 1:27.56 -
9 1340 KARKOS, STEVEN 12 AVST PV 1:31.83 -
10 1098 CLARK, SAM 12 FISH PV 1:33.65 -
11 1247 MOWINSKI, JAN-ERIC 12 CUBU PV 1:35.23 -
12 1508 MELIM, ANDREW 12 CUBU PV 1:43.71 -
- 1076 BRADLEY, TYLER 12 FISH PV NS -
- 1580 REYDAMS, VINCENT 12 AAC PV NS -
- 1359 DOMENECH, ELLIS 12 AVST PV NS -
Men 11-12 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1035 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT11 FISH PV 29.85 -
2 1003 ANDERSON, ALEX 11 FISH PV 31.78 -
3 1235 HUBAL, SCOTT 11 CUBU PV 32.79 -
4 1492 RICHARDSON, Andy 11 CUBU PV 32.95 -
5 1018 HOCHBERG, DANIEL 11 FISH PV 34.23 -
6 1687 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN 11 TNT PV 34.82 -
7 1117 GODFREY, CLAY 11 FBST PV 35.59 -
8 1776 WONG, BRIAN 11 VSC PV 35.74 -
9 1425 MURPHY, John 11 CUBU PV 35.76 -
10 1423 JIMENEZ, DANIEL 11 CUBU PV 35.98 -
11 1536 SHUMATE, Colin 11 CUBU PV 36.01 -
12 1209 GERBER, Dan 11 CUBU PV 37.42 -
13 1048 SCHWARZ, STEVEN 11 FISH PV 37.52 -
14 1382 BUTTERWORTH, WIL 11 CUBU PV 38.61 -
15 1604 WILSON, COLLIN 11 AAC PV 38.75 -
16 1758 KRIEBEL, JON 11 VSC PV 39.18 -
17 1190 SMITH, BRETT 11 CUBU PV 40.27 -
18 1608 DONEGAN, SEAN 11 AAC PV 40.44 -
19 1607 GUSTAFSON, MAX 11 AAC PV 42.17 -
20 1138 BERRY, STEVEN 11 FBST PV 42.78 -
21 1630 COOK, JAMES 11 AAC PV 43.00 -
22 1524 SIMON, ELLIOT 11 CUBU PV 43.50 -
23 1045 VANDERHOOF, Zack 11 FISH PV 44.17 -
24 1279 MITCHELL, SCOTT 11 CUBU PV 44.31 -
25 1610 SCHOLL, WILLIAM 11 AAC PV 44.35 -
26 1169 FLOYD, HARRY 11 CUBU PV 44.57 -
27 1760 FOSTER, COLBY 11 VSC PV 51.37 -
- 1728 PONOW, COREY 11 TNT PV DQ -
- 1666 FINN, Kevin 11 TNT PV NS -
Men 11-12 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1085 BLOOD, AJ 12 FISH PV 29.76 -
2 1002 DRAGELIN, JOHN 12 FISH PV 32.26 -
3 1805 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN 12 TNT PV 33.02 -
4 1494 LEE, JAMES 12 CUBU PV 33.30 -
5 1008 LANE-ROBERTS, GEORGE 12 FISH PV 33.35 -
6 1119 AHEARN, CONNOR 12 FBST PV 33.64 -
7 1572 SULLIVAN, FRANK 12 AAC PV 33.91 -
8 1665 RUSSELL, EVAN 12 TNT PV 34.02 -
9 1573 KODIS-BEACH, MAX 12 AAC PV 34.14 -
10 1759 ROLLOW, TOM 12 VSC PV 34.44 -
11 1242 KUNEC, DANIEL 12 CUBU PV 34.75 -
12 1847 BURAKOW, MICHAEL 12 VSC PV 35.08 -
13 1777 WONG, JUSTIN 12 VSC PV 35.11 -
14 1275 HOLLAND, MIKE 12 CUBU PV 37.72 -
15 1247 MOWINSKI, JAN-ERIC 12 CUBU PV 38.64 -
16 1098 CLARK, SAM 12 FISH PV 39.50 -
Men 11-12 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1035 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT11 FISH PV 1:06.93 -
2 1003 ANDERSON, ALEX 11 FISH PV 1:08.36 -
3 1492 RICHARDSON, Andy 11 CUBU PV 1:13.74 -
4 1534 BOLLEA, Drew 11 CUBU PV 1:17.73 -
5 1599 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 1:17.97 -
6 1687 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN 11 TNT PV 1:18.50 -
7 1423 JIMENEZ, DANIEL 11 CUBU PV 1:18.66 -
8 1235 HUBAL, SCOTT 11 CUBU PV 1:20.38 -
9 1018 HOCHBERG, DANIEL 11 FISH PV 1:20.69 -
10 1077 MOORE, MARSHALL 11 FISH PV 1:23.86 -
11 1425 MURPHY, John 11 CUBU PV 1:25.06 -
12 1117 GODFREY, CLAY 11 FBST PV 1:25.62 -
13 1608 DONEGAN, SEAN 11 AAC PV 1:31.25 -
14 1454 TRAINOR, Will 11 CUBU PV 1:32.99 -
15 1169 FLOYD, HARRY 11 CUBU PV 1:40.68 -
16 1045 VANDERHOOF, Zack 11 FISH PV 1:47.12 -
Men 11-12 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1210 ALLISON, Warner 12 CUBU PV 1:06.03 -
2 1416 CHANDLER, Tommy 12 CUBU PV 1:09.16 -
3 1002 DRAGELIN, JOHN 12 FISH PV 1:10.15 -
4 1085 BLOOD, AJ 12 FISH PV 1:11.00 -
5 1001 BENECKI, STEVEN 12 FISH PV 1:15.59 -
6 1242 KUNEC, DANIEL 12 CUBU PV 1:17.70 -
7 1572 SULLIVAN, FRANK 12 AAC PV 1:25.82 -
8 1740 MARTOCCI, JOE 12 VSC PV 1:34.29 -
- 1806 CARPER, MATT 12 TNT PV NS -
- 1078 MURPHY, SAM 12 FISH PV NS -
- 1275 HOLLAND, MIKE 12 CUBU PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1035 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT11 FISH PV 1:05.26 -
2 1492 RICHARDSON, Andy 11 CUBU PV 1:12.69 -
3 1534 BOLLEA, Drew 11 CUBU PV 1:17.05 -
4 1423 JIMENEZ, DANIEL 11 CUBU PV 1:17.47 -
5 1454 TRAINOR, Will 11 CUBU PV 1:17.52 -
6 1117 GODFREY, CLAY 11 FBST PV 1:17.62 -
7 1599 ALLEN, MICHAEL 11 AAC PV 1:17.77 -
8 1456 WELLS, Trae 11 CUBU PV 1:19.54 -
9 1570 CAMPANELLA, PAUL 11 AAC PV 1:20.69 -
10 1536 SHUMATE, Colin 11 CUBU PV 1:21.45 -
11 1190 SMITH, BRETT 11 CUBU PV 1:22.36 -
12 1813 PRESTON, MATTHEW 11 TNT PV 1:22.41 -
13 1776 WONG, BRIAN 11 VSC PV 1:22.57 -
14 1382 BUTTERWORTH, WIL 11 CUBU PV 1:23.15 -
15 1318 MEARS, ANDY 11 AVST PV 1:24.09 -
16 1607 GUSTAFSON, MAX 11 AAC PV 1:24.60 -
17 1604 WILSON, COLLIN 11 AAC PV 1:24.71 -
18 1138 BERRY, STEVEN 11 FBST PV 1:26.47 -
19 1758 KRIEBEL, JON 11 VSC PV 1:26.75 -
20 1096 STUVER, COLIN 11 FISH PV 1:27.82 -
21 1716 NELSON, EREK 11 TNT PV 1:28.28 -
22 1209 GERBER, Dan 11 CUBU PV 1:30.43 -
23 1608 DONEGAN, SEAN 11 AAC PV 1:30.61 -
24 1169 FLOYD, HARRY 11 CUBU PV 1:31.90 -
25 1760 FOSTER, COLBY 11 VSC PV 1:39.65 -
26 1279 MITCHELL, SCOTT 11 CUBU PV 1:42.06 -
27 1728 PONOW, COREY 11 TNT PV 1:42.86 -
28 1643 PIZER, SAM 11 ATC PV 1:45.99 -
- 1666 FINN, Kevin 11 TNT PV NS -
Men 11-12 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1806 CARPER, MATT 12 TNT PV 1:04.35 -
2 1002 DRAGELIN, JOHN 12 FISH PV 1:08.92 -
3 1085 BLOOD, AJ 12 FISH PV 1:09.98 -
4 1416 CHANDLER, Tommy 12 CUBU PV 1:12.30 -
5 1494 LEE, JAMES 12 CUBU PV 1:13.05 -
6 1001 BENECKI, STEVEN 12 FISH PV 1:13.98 -
7 1123 KEVIT, CONOR 12 FBST PV 1:14.04 -
8 1580 REYDAMS, VINCENT 12 AAC PV 1:14.44 -
9 1618 DOW, JOSH 12 AAC PV 1:15.09 -
10 1516 NEWMEYER, RYAN 12 CUBU PV 1:15.33 -
11 1087 BROOKS, MATT 12 FISH PV 1:17.75 -
12 1273 BERGMAN, ERIC 12 CUBU PV 1:17.88 -
13 1665 RUSSELL, EVAN 12 TNT PV 1:17.93 -
14 1352 SISK, TED 12 AVST PV 1:19.48 -
15 1573 KODIS-BEACH, MAX 12 AAC PV 1:19.58 -
16 1572 SULLIVAN, FRANK 12 AAC PV 1:20.63 -
17 1184 BARBER, JOHN 12 CUBU PV 1:21.19 -
18 1522 FINELLI, PAUL 12 CUBU PV 1:24.09 -
19 1740 MARTOCCI, JOE 12 VSC PV 1:26.85 -
20 1680 SIMON, REID 12 TNT PV 1:27.47 -
21 1340 KARKOS, STEVEN 12 AVST PV 1:28.24 -
22 1275 HOLLAND, MIKE 12 CUBU PV 1:30.79 -
23 1228 DIETZ, JASON 12 CUBU PV 1:31.33 -
24 1508 MELIM, ANDREW 12 CUBU PV 1:44.29 -
- 1766 COLLIER, MATTHEW 12 VSC PV DQ -
- 1120 LEWIS, JOHN 12 FBST PV NS -
- 1078 MURPHY, SAM 12 FISH PV NS -
- 1805 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN 12 TNT PV NS -
Men 11-12 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 11 Through 11 ---
1 1454 TRAINOR, Will 11 CUBU PV 2:48.65 -
2 1048 SCHWARZ, STEVEN 11 FISH PV 2:50.54 -
3 1117 GODFREY, CLAY 11 FBST PV 2:52.77 -
4 1318 MEARS, ANDY 11 AVST PV 2:54.80 -
5 1138 BERRY, STEVEN 11 FBST PV 3:05.19 -
6 1356 MASTAPETER, JOHN 11 AVST PV 3:05.99 -
7 1666 FINN, Kevin 11 TNT PV 3:19.14 -
- 1456 WELLS, Trae 11 CUBU PV DQ -
Men 11-12 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1085 BLOOD, AJ 12 FISH PV 2:32.55 -
2 1618 DOW, JOSH 12 AAC PV 2:36.76 -
3 1580 REYDAMS, VINCENT 12 AAC PV 2:37.08 -
4 1494 LEE, JAMES 12 CUBU PV 2:37.31 -
5 1766 COLLIER, MATTHEW 12 VSC PV 2:42.18 -
6 1119 AHEARN, CONNOR 12 FBST PV 2:57.03 -
7 1572 SULLIVAN, FRANK 12 AAC PV 3:05.45 -