PVS January Open
at Martin Luther King Swim Center
January 22-23, 2000
PVS-00-0122-17
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Women 9-10 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1327 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 1:10.51 -
2 1322 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 1:11.43 -
3 1339 DENMAN, HEATHER 9 RMSC PV 1:14.05 -
4 1123 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 9 RMSC PV 1:14.80 -
5 1394 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 9 WARD PV 1:15.05 -
6 1234 HINO, MIYUKI 9 RMSC PV 1:15.07 -
7 1519 ADAMS, CHELSIE 9 MSSC PV 1:19.59 -
8 1197 FITZ, STEPHANIE 9 RMSC PV 1:20.26 -
9 1469 GADDI, COURTNEY 9 FAST PV 1:20.35 -
10 1395 SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN 9 WARD PV 1:21.49 -
11 1646 CONROY, Meg 9 CUBU PV 1:21.76 -
12 1649 GELLERSON, TESSA 9 CUBU PV 1:21.90 -
13 1631 CATOE, Jillian 9 CUBU PV 1:23.71 -
14 1326 MIKKELSEN, ANNIKA 9 RMSC PV 1:25.32 -
15 1614 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 9 CUBU PV 1:25.44 -
16 1233 ISELIN, CYNTHIA 9 RMSC PV 1:25.86 -
17 1534 JOHNSON, EGYPT 9 CUBU PV 1:25.88 -
18 1512 LEACH, LAUREN 9 MSSC PV 1:27.86 -
19 1335 MORRILL, KARA 9 RMSC PV 1:29.99 -
20 1078 ROGERS, Becca 9 RMSC PV 1:30.78 -
21 1379 STOUT, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 1:30.83 -
22 1699 ALTMAN, JILL 9 RMSC PV 1:30.85 -
23 1532 GURLEY, JASMINE 9 CUBU PV 1:32.16 -
24 1047 WHITE, Samantha 9 RMSC PV 1:33.91 -
25 1536 JORDAN, TEMARA 9 CUBU PV 1:35.42 -
26 1616 RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca 9 CUBU PV 1:37.26 -
27 1540 STEWART, MAURIELLE 9 CUBU PV 1:37.87 -
28 1199 SPAK, ELENA 9 RMSC PV 1:38.77 -
29 1431 GRISHAM, LILLA 9 JFD PV 1:42.53 -
30 1212 BOWES, AUDREY 9 RMSC PV 1:43.44 -
31 1183 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 9 RMSC PV 1:47.10 -
32 1729 WHITE, DONIELLE 9 MMSC PV 1:55.22 -
- 1336 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 9 RMSC PV NS -
- 1711 WADDELL, MIA 9 MMSC PV NS -
- 1650 ROBISON, RACHEL 9 CUBU PV NS -
Women 9-10 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1578 RIBAR, MORGAN 10 CUBU PV 1:06.61 -
2 1553 GEMUNDER, Casey 10 CUBU PV 1:08.46 -
3 1606 LAPORTE, Naomi 10 CUBU PV 1:10.01 -
4 1634 SULLIVAN, Lauren 10 CUBU PV 1:10.38 -
5 1620 SMITH, Diana 10 CUBU PV 1:10.47 -
6 1701 SULLIVAN, CARA 10 RMSC PV 1:12.99 -
7 1325 ORMAN, JACKIE 10 RMSC PV 1:13.19 -
8 1579 HARDING, ARIELLE 10 CUBU PV 1:13.79 -
9 1128 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 1:14.31 -
10 1603 HURLEY, Kelly 10 CUBU PV 1:14.52 -
11 1449 TARNER, CAMILLE 10 FAST PV 1:16.54 -
12 1452 TULLOCH, BRITTANY 10 FAST PV 1:17.38 -
13 1438 DUNSMORE, DEBRAH 10 JFD PV 1:18.40 -
14 1188 PAPARSENOS, STEPHANIE 10 RMSC PV 1:19.15 -
15 1504 LIGHTNER, DIANE 10 UMCY 1:19.48 -
16 1590 WELDON, Lauren 10 CUBU PV 1:19.66 -
17 1036 MACKENZIE, Katie 10 RMSC PV 1:19.70 -
18 1584 GARG, Keva 10 CUBU PV 1:19.82 -
19 1175 KUTLUCINAR, KATRIN 10 RMSC PV 1:20.05 -
20 1373 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:20.10 -
21 1436 FOLLET, SAMANTHA 10 JFD PV 1:22.53 -
22 1198 MAUDLIN-JERONIMO, NINA 10 RMSC PV 1:23.75 -
23 1038 LINCOLN, Molly 10 RMSC PV 1:23.84 -
24 1136 LI, CINDY 10 RMSC PV 1:25.41 -
25 1374 WATERS, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:25.69 -
26 1378 KRENZKE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:25.86 -
27 1576 MARSHALL, KATHLEEN 10 CUBU PV 1:26.01 -
28 1429 TOLBERT, CAROLINE 10 JFD PV 1:26.14 -
29 1132 GAUDIOSO, SOPHIA 10 RMSC PV 1:26.24 -
30 1595 FALCONE, Rosina 10 CUBU PV 1:26.61 -
31 1375 LEWIS, CAITI 10 RMSC PV 1:30.19 -
32 1425 CHEN, SHARON 10 JFD PV 1:30.56 -
33 1589 DWYER, Mary 10 CUBU PV 1:33.38 -
34 1221 ZHAO, JENNIFER 10 RMSC PV 1:34.03 -
35 1508 MANEELY, MORGAN 10 UMCY 1:36.66 -
- 1390 RULAND, ELISE 10 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1577 LONG, LISA 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1557 PELLER, LINDSEY 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1630 WILLIAMS, Carly 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1629 WISE, Kathleen 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1622 BICIOCCHI, Lea 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1141 COKINOS, ALLIE 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1610 SUNDEEN, Lisa 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1219 ROSENBLOOM, LILA 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1209 DE LA TORRE, ANDREA 10 RMSC PV NS -
Women 9-10 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1394 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 9 WARD PV 2:42.33 -
2 1646 CONROY, Meg 9 CUBU PV 2:46.55 -
3 1197 FITZ, STEPHANIE 9 RMSC PV 2:47.95 -
4 1030 KARANIAN, RACHEL 9 RMSC PV 2:49.07 -
5 1234 HINO, MIYUKI 9 RMSC PV 2:50.17 -
6 1614 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 9 CUBU PV 2:58.93 -
7 1469 GADDI, COURTNEY 9 FAST PV 3:07.06 -
8 1512 LEACH, LAUREN 9 MSSC PV 3:10.76 -
9 1729 WHITE, DONIELLE 9 MMSC PV 4:17.45 -
Women 9-10 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1515 GLASSER, RACHEL 10 MSSC PV 2:26.87 -
2 1597 GIBSON, Carly 10 CUBU PV 2:26.90 -
3 1128 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 2:33.85 -
4 1036 MACKENZIE, Katie 10 RMSC PV 2:39.02 -
5 1325 ORMAN, JACKIE 10 RMSC PV 2:41.14 -
6 1603 HURLEY, Kelly 10 CUBU PV 2:41.61 -
7 1610 SUNDEEN, Lisa 10 CUBU PV 2:42.54 -
8 1449 TARNER, CAMILLE 10 FAST PV 2:42.58 -
9 1232 ASTIZ, ANA 10 RMSC PV 2:43.37 -
10 1405 FOLK, JAMIE 10 WARD PV 2:45.43 -
11 1175 KUTLUCINAR, KATRIN 10 RMSC PV 2:49.23 -
12 1176 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV 2:49.92 -
13 1038 LINCOLN, Molly 10 RMSC PV 2:51.83 -
14 1198 MAUDLIN-JERONIMO, NINA 10 RMSC PV 2:59.35 -
15 1209 DE LA TORRE, ANDREA 10 RMSC PV 3:04.68 -
16 1595 FALCONE, Rosina 10 CUBU PV 3:06.07 -
Women 9-10 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1327 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 35.55 -
2 1322 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 36.44 -
3 1068 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 37.67 -
4 1179 GUITON, JORDAN 9 RMSC PV 39.86 -
5 1649 GELLERSON, TESSA 9 CUBU PV 40.10 -
6 1123 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 9 RMSC PV 40.49 -
7 1394 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 9 WARD PV 40.57 -
8 1234 HINO, MIYUKI 9 RMSC PV 40.73 -
9 1454 CONNER, SARA 9 FAST PV 41.17 -
10 1519 ADAMS, CHELSIE 9 MSSC PV 41.47 -
11 1335 MORRILL, KARA 9 RMSC PV 41.84 -
12 1197 FITZ, STEPHANIE 9 RMSC PV 42.36 -
13 1646 CONROY, Meg 9 CUBU PV 43.61 -
14 1078 ROGERS, Becca 9 RMSC PV 44.00 -
15 1469 GADDI, COURTNEY 9 FAST PV 44.96 -
16 1512 LEACH, LAUREN 9 MSSC PV 45.54 -
17 1536 JORDAN, TEMARA 9 CUBU PV 45.66 -
18 1091 RENVALL, Amanda 9 RMSC PV 45.70 -
19 1047 WHITE, Samantha 9 RMSC PV 46.24 -
20 1430 AUSLANDER, ALLYN 9 JFD PV 46.29 -
21 1532 GURLEY, JASMINE 9 CUBU PV 46.75 -
22 1395 SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN 9 WARD PV 47.70 -
23 1616 RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca 9 CUBU PV 47.96 -
24 1183 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 9 RMSC PV 48.88 -
25 1431 GRISHAM, LILLA 9 JFD PV 50.50 -
26 1699 ALTMAN, JILL 9 RMSC PV 50.87 -
27 1212 BOWES, AUDREY 9 RMSC PV 51.40 -
28 1364 MURPHY, KELLY 9 RMSC PV 51.52 -
29 1736 HARTMAN, MARY 9 JFD PV 51.87 -
30 1199 SPAK, ELENA 9 RMSC PV 52.23 -
31 1540 STEWART, MAURIELLE 9 CUBU PV 52.79 -
32 1089 RADITZ, VANESSA 9 RMSC PV 53.63 -
- 1388 WILLIAMS, MARIAN 9 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1729 WHITE, DONIELLE 9 MMSC PV DQ -
- 1711 WADDELL, MIA 9 MMSC PV NS -
- 1650 ROBISON, RACHEL 9 CUBU PV NS -
- 1534 JOHNSON, EGYPT 9 CUBU PV NS -
- 1085 FRITZ, Sarah 9 RMSC PV NS -
Women 9-10 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1553 GEMUNDER, Casey 10 CUBU PV 33.94 -
2 1066 SHEERIN, Cate 10 RMSC PV 36.42 -
3 1634 SULLIVAN, Lauren 10 CUBU PV 37.14 -
4 1577 LONG, LISA 10 CUBU PV 37.65 -
5 1579 HARDING, ARIELLE 10 CUBU PV 37.69 -
6 1175 KUTLUCINAR, KATRIN 10 RMSC PV 37.86 -
7 1452 TULLOCH, BRITTANY 10 FAST PV 38.22 -
8 1701 SULLIVAN, CARA 10 RMSC PV 38.98 -
9 1620 SMITH, Diana 10 CUBU PV 39.42 -
10 1373 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 39.64 -
11 1603 HURLEY, Kelly 10 CUBU PV 39.72 -
12 1378 KRENZKE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 39.92 -
13 1405 FOLK, JAMIE 10 WARD PV 39.99 -
14 1188 PAPARSENOS, STEPHANIE 10 RMSC PV 40.79 -
15 1374 WATERS, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 41.10 -
16 1198 MAUDLIN-JERONIMO, NINA 10 RMSC PV 41.15 -
17 1438 DUNSMORE, DEBRAH 10 JFD PV 41.50 -
18 1429 TOLBERT, CAROLINE 10 JFD PV 41.59 -
19 1504 LIGHTNER, DIANE 10 UMCY 41.71 -
20 1342 WEBB, MORGAN 10 RMSC PV 42.11 -
21 1313 CARR, KATIE 10 RMSC PV 43.26 -
22 1132 GAUDIOSO, SOPHIA 10 RMSC PV 44.29 -
23 1038 LINCOLN, Molly 10 RMSC PV 44.42 -
24 1136 LI, CINDY 10 RMSC PV 44.57 -
25 1375 LEWIS, CAITI 10 RMSC PV 45.33 -
26 1345 PAPEL, NICOLE 10 RMSC PV 45.68 -
27 1732 MAYER, MOLLY 10 RMSC PV 46.02 -
28 1576 MARSHALL, KATHLEEN 10 CUBU PV 48.13 -
29 1508 MANEELY, MORGAN 10 UMCY 49.17 -
30 1626 LUNDELIUS, Alexandria 10 CUBU PV 49.24 -
31 1088 NEEDLE, SAMANTHA 10 RMSC PV 49.47 -
32 1545 HICKMAN, KATISHIA 10 CUBU PV 1:03.78 -
- 1176 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1720 CHITTAMS, BRITTANY 10 MMSC PV NS -
- 1557 PELLER, LINDSEY 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1610 SUNDEEN, Lisa 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1209 DE LA TORRE, ANDREA 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1590 WELDON, Lauren 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1630 WILLIAMS, Carly 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1629 WISE, Kathleen 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1622 BICIOCCHI, Lea 10 CUBU PV NS -
Women 9-10 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1322 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 1:18.40 -
2 1234 HINO, MIYUKI 9 RMSC PV 1:25.95 -
3 1197 FITZ, STEPHANIE 9 RMSC PV 1:26.72 -
4 1179 GUITON, JORDAN 9 RMSC PV 1:27.03 -
5 1614 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 9 CUBU PV 1:28.81 -
6 1631 CATOE, Jillian 9 CUBU PV 1:35.03 -
7 1616 RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca 9 CUBU PV 1:44.45 -
8 1253 CHEN, DEBBIE 9 RMSC PV 1:50.23 -
- 1351 GUNN, KRISTIN 9 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1512 LEACH, LAUREN 9 MSSC PV DQ -
- 1233 ISELIN, CYNTHIA 9 RMSC PV NS -
- 1532 GURLEY, JASMINE 9 CUBU PV NS -
Women 9-10 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1578 RIBAR, MORGAN 10 CUBU PV 1:10.63 -
2 1553 GEMUNDER, Casey 10 CUBU PV 1:14.40 -
3 1606 LAPORTE, Naomi 10 CUBU PV 1:19.02 -
4 1597 GIBSON, Carly 10 CUBU PV 1:19.42 -
5 1634 SULLIVAN, Lauren 10 CUBU PV 1:19.58 -
6 1325 ORMAN, JACKIE 10 RMSC PV 1:21.16 -
7 1232 ASTIZ, ANA 10 RMSC PV 1:21.23 -
8 1066 SHEERIN, Cate 10 RMSC PV 1:23.29 -
9 1438 DUNSMORE, DEBRAH 10 JFD PV 1:23.30 -
10 1610 SUNDEEN, Lisa 10 CUBU PV 1:23.87 -
11 1603 HURLEY, Kelly 10 CUBU PV 1:26.06 -
12 1373 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:28.23 -
13 1175 KUTLUCINAR, KATRIN 10 RMSC PV 1:28.84 -
14 1365 HINKLE, KELLY 10 RMSC PV 1:37.69 -
15 1595 FALCONE, Rosina 10 CUBU PV 1:40.05 -
16 1545 HICKMAN, KATISHIA 10 CUBU PV 2:28.12 -
- 1215 CHERRY, HANNAH 10 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1576 MARSHALL, KATHLEEN 10 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1630 WILLIAMS, Carly 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1622 BICIOCCHI, Lea 10 CUBU PV NS -
Women 9-10 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1234 HINO, MIYUKI 9 RMSC PV 42.27 -
2 1339 DENMAN, HEATHER 9 RMSC PV 42.83 -
3 1326 MIKKELSEN, ANNIKA 9 RMSC PV 44.49 -
4 1379 STOUT, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 44.93 -
5 1519 ADAMS, CHELSIE 9 MSSC PV 45.49 -
6 1631 CATOE, Jillian 9 CUBU PV 45.72 -
7 1068 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 46.07 -
8 1394 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 9 WARD PV 46.48 -
9 1179 GUITON, JORDAN 9 RMSC PV 47.15 -
10 1614 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 9 CUBU PV 47.97 -
11 1540 STEWART, MAURIELLE 9 CUBU PV 49.45 -
12 1047 WHITE, Samantha 9 RMSC PV 49.79 -
13 1649 GELLERSON, TESSA 9 CUBU PV 49.92 -
14 1091 RENVALL, Amanda 9 RMSC PV 50.31 -
15 1616 RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca 9 CUBU PV 50.87 -
16 1233 ISELIN, CYNTHIA 9 RMSC PV 51.65 -
17 1646 CONROY, Meg 9 CUBU PV 51.77 -
18 1512 LEACH, LAUREN 9 MSSC PV 52.89 -
19 1335 MORRILL, KARA 9 RMSC PV 53.54 -
20 1078 ROGERS, Becca 9 RMSC PV 53.68 -
21 1199 SPAK, ELENA 9 RMSC PV 55.71 -
22 1395 SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN 9 WARD PV 56.08 -
23 1212 BOWES, AUDREY 9 RMSC PV 56.94 -
24 1699 ALTMAN, JILL 9 RMSC PV 57.79 -
25 1532 GURLEY, JASMINE 9 CUBU PV 1:01.42 -
26 1736 HARTMAN, MARY 9 JFD PV 1:01.74 -
27 1183 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 9 RMSC PV 1:09.92 -
- 1388 WILLIAMS, MARIAN 9 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1364 MURPHY, KELLY 9 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1431 GRISHAM, LILLA 9 JFD PV DQ -
- 1089 RADITZ, VANESSA 9 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1536 JORDAN, TEMARA 9 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1085 FRITZ, Sarah 9 RMSC PV NS -
- 1336 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 9 RMSC PV NS -
- 1534 JOHNSON, EGYPT 9 CUBU PV NS -
- 1650 ROBISON, RACHEL 9 CUBU PV NS -
- 1224 PATERSON, MICHELE 9 RMSC PV NS -
Women 9-10 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1634 SULLIVAN, Lauren 10 CUBU PV 39.08 -
2 1578 RIBAR, MORGAN 10 CUBU PV 39.22 -
3 1579 HARDING, ARIELLE 10 CUBU PV 40.16 -
4 1553 GEMUNDER, Casey 10 CUBU PV 40.31 -
5 1436 FOLLET, SAMANTHA 10 JFD PV 40.37 -
6 1373 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 42.68 -
7 1342 WEBB, MORGAN 10 RMSC PV 42.74 -
8 1128 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 43.23 -
9 1375 LEWIS, CAITI 10 RMSC PV 43.30 -
10 1606 LAPORTE, Naomi 10 CUBU PV 43.37 -
11 1701 SULLIVAN, CARA 10 RMSC PV 43.70 -
12 1066 SHEERIN, Cate 10 RMSC PV 43.90 -
13 1036 MACKENZIE, Katie 10 RMSC PV 44.03 -
14 1188 PAPARSENOS, STEPHANIE 10 RMSC PV 44.43 -
15 1603 HURLEY, Kelly 10 CUBU PV 44.46 -
16 1132 GAUDIOSO, SOPHIA 10 RMSC PV 45.13 -
17 1417 PRAWDE, ALYSE 10 JFD PV 45.27 -
18 1313 CARR, KATIE 10 RMSC PV 45.54 -
19 1405 FOLK, JAMIE 10 WARD PV 45.85 -
20 1440 PAZOUKI, AMANDA 10 JFD PV 46.01 -
21 1438 DUNSMORE, DEBRAH 10 JFD PV 46.93 -
22 1175 KUTLUCINAR, KATRIN 10 RMSC PV 47.39 -
23 1425 CHEN, SHARON 10 JFD PV 47.72 -
24 1732 MAYER, MOLLY 10 RMSC PV 47.75 -
25 1345 PAPEL, NICOLE 10 RMSC PV 48.17 -
26 1595 FALCONE, Rosina 10 CUBU PV 48.44 -
27 1584 GARG, Keva 10 CUBU PV 48.60 -
28 1374 WATERS, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 48.81 -
29 1452 TULLOCH, BRITTANY 10 FAST PV 49.33 -
29 1136 LI, CINDY 10 RMSC PV 49.33 -
31 1198 MAUDLIN-JERONIMO, NINA 10 RMSC PV 50.14 -
32 1390 RULAND, ELISE 10 RMSC PV 50.49 -
33 1429 TOLBERT, CAROLINE 10 JFD PV 51.19 -
34 1378 KRENZKE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 51.32 -
35 1576 MARSHALL, KATHLEEN 10 CUBU PV 51.35 -
36 1508 MANEELY, MORGAN 10 UMCY 51.53 -
37 1088 NEEDLE, SAMANTHA 10 RMSC PV 52.76 -
38 1589 DWYER, Mary 10 CUBU PV 53.05 -
39 1221 ZHAO, JENNIFER 10 RMSC PV 53.90 -
40 1626 LUNDELIUS, Alexandria 10 CUBU PV 54.68 -
- 1219 ROSENBLOOM, LILA 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1630 WILLIAMS, Carly 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1629 WISE, Kathleen 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1209 DE LA TORRE, ANDREA 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1557 PELLER, LINDSEY 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1176 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1545 HICKMAN, KATISHIA 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1141 COKINOS, ALLIE 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1622 BICIOCCHI, Lea 10 CUBU PV NS -
Women 9-10 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1327 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 35.23 -
2 1322 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 36.98 -
3 1096 CHAPMAN, Sarah 9 RMSC PV 37.03 -
4 1336 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 9 RMSC PV 37.37 -
5 1068 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 38.73 -
6 1519 ADAMS, CHELSIE 9 MSSC PV 39.76 -
7 1454 CONNER, SARA 9 FAST PV 42.10 -
8 1649 GELLERSON, TESSA 9 CUBU PV 43.07 -
9 1364 MURPHY, KELLY 9 RMSC PV 45.29 -
10 1091 RENVALL, Amanda 9 RMSC PV 45.76 -
11 1123 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 9 RMSC PV 46.74 -
12 1326 MIKKELSEN, ANNIKA 9 RMSC PV 47.60 -
13 1046 NAGLE, Julia 9 RMSC PV 48.07 -
14 1699 ALTMAN, JILL 9 RMSC PV 48.92 -
15 1395 SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN 9 WARD PV 48.99 -
16 1387 WIGHT, STEPHANIE 9 RMSC PV 49.08 -
17 1212 BOWES, AUDREY 9 RMSC PV 50.03 -
18 1183 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 9 RMSC PV 52.76 -
19 1078 ROGERS, Becca 9 RMSC PV 56.76 -
- 1089 RADITZ, VANESSA 9 RMSC PV DQ -
Women 9-10 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1064 RILEY, SARA 10 RMSC PV 34.09 -
2 1325 ORMAN, JACKIE 10 RMSC PV 34.15 -
3 1634 SULLIVAN, Lauren 10 CUBU PV 34.16 -
4 1557 PELLER, LINDSEY 10 CUBU PV 36.34 -
5 1452 TULLOCH, BRITTANY 10 FAST PV 37.70 -
6 1610 SUNDEEN, Lisa 10 CUBU PV 37.73 -
7 1701 SULLIVAN, CARA 10 RMSC PV 37.79 -
8 1038 LINCOLN, Molly 10 RMSC PV 38.20 -
9 1579 HARDING, ARIELLE 10 CUBU PV 38.90 -
10 1584 GARG, Keva 10 CUBU PV 39.23 -
11 1374 WATERS, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 39.64 -
12 1449 TARNER, CAMILLE 10 FAST PV 39.71 -
13 1438 DUNSMORE, DEBRAH 10 JFD PV 40.60 -
14 1576 MARSHALL, KATHLEEN 10 CUBU PV 40.98 -
15 1595 FALCONE, Rosina 10 CUBU PV 41.08 -
16 1365 HINKLE, KELLY 10 RMSC PV 42.66 -
17 1375 LEWIS, CAITI 10 RMSC PV 42.73 -
18 1416 POWELL, KAITLIN 10 JFD PV 44.28 -
19 1198 MAUDLIN-JERONIMO, NINA 10 RMSC PV 44.49 -
20 1732 MAYER, MOLLY 10 RMSC PV 44.85 -
21 1313 CARR, KATIE 10 RMSC PV 46.12 -
22 1626 LUNDELIUS, Alexandria 10 CUBU PV 46.62 -
23 1088 NEEDLE, SAMANTHA 10 RMSC PV 48.50 -
24 1334 SECKINGER, ASHTON 10 RMSC PV 54.49 -
- 1545 HICKMAN, KATISHIA 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1622 BICIOCCHI, Lea 10 CUBU PV NS -
Women 9-10 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1327 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 1:19.72 -
2 1068 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 1:30.56 -
3 1631 CATOE, Jillian 9 CUBU PV 1:36.56 -
4 1454 CONNER, SARA 9 FAST PV 1:38.85 -
5 1614 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 9 CUBU PV 1:42.22 -
6 1364 MURPHY, KELLY 9 RMSC PV 1:55.91 -
- 1326 MIKKELSEN, ANNIKA 9 RMSC PV DQ -
Women 9-10 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1606 LAPORTE, Naomi 10 CUBU PV 1:15.49 -
2 1578 RIBAR, MORGAN 10 CUBU PV 1:16.62 -
3 1325 ORMAN, JACKIE 10 RMSC PV 1:24.98 -
4 1620 SMITH, Diana 10 CUBU PV 1:26.41 -
5 1590 WELDON, Lauren 10 CUBU PV 1:30.70 -
6 1449 TARNER, CAMILLE 10 FAST PV 1:31.86 -
7 1038 LINCOLN, Molly 10 RMSC PV 1:34.96 -
Women 9-10 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1322 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 3:00.42 -
2 1123 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 9 RMSC PV 3:01.60 -
3 1339 DENMAN, HEATHER 9 RMSC PV 3:01.96 -
4 1179 GUITON, JORDAN 9 RMSC PV 3:08.69 -
5 1233 ISELIN, CYNTHIA 9 RMSC PV 3:13.13 -
6 1197 FITZ, STEPHANIE 9 RMSC PV 3:20.07 -
7 1469 GADDI, COURTNEY 9 FAST PV 3:28.51 -
- 1454 CONNER, SARA 9 FAST PV DQ -
- 1430 AUSLANDER, ALLYN 9 JFD PV DQ -
Women 9-10 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1325 ORMAN, JACKIE 10 RMSC PV 2:51.81 -
2 1128 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 2:56.31 -
3 1066 SHEERIN, Cate 10 RMSC PV 3:01.53 -
4 1405 FOLK, JAMIE 10 WARD PV 3:02.50 -
5 1036 MACKENZIE, Katie 10 RMSC PV 3:05.84 -
6 1449 TARNER, CAMILLE 10 FAST PV 3:07.55 -
7 1584 GARG, Keva 10 CUBU PV 3:10.86 -
8 1504 LIGHTNER, DIANE 10 UMCY 3:11.78 -
9 1595 FALCONE, Rosina 10 CUBU PV 3:14.91 -
10 1390 RULAND, ELISE 10 RMSC PV 3:27.76 -
11 1577 LONG, LISA 10 CUBU PV 3:40.97 -
12 1626 LUNDELIUS, Alexandria 10 CUBU PV 3:55.95 -
- 1589 DWYER, Mary 10 CUBU PV DQ -
Women 10 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1327 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 32.09 -
2 1030 KARANIAN, RACHEL 9 RMSC PV 32.19 -
3 1454 CONNER, SARA 9 FAST PV 33.61 -
4 1234 HINO, MIYUKI 9 RMSC PV 33.84 -
5 1068 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 34.14 -
6 1123 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 9 RMSC PV 34.23 -
7 1519 ADAMS, CHELSIE 9 MSSC PV 34.46 -
8 1394 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 9 WARD PV 34.57 -
9 1336 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 9 RMSC PV 34.89 -
10 1369 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 9 RMSC PV 35.07 -
11 1197 FITZ, STEPHANIE 9 RMSC PV 35.29 -
12 1649 GELLERSON, TESSA 9 CUBU PV 36.07 -
13 1326 MIKKELSEN, ANNIKA 9 RMSC PV 36.71 -
13 1179 GUITON, JORDAN 9 RMSC PV 36.71 -
15 1469 GADDI, COURTNEY 9 FAST PV 37.07 -
16 1646 CONROY, Meg 9 CUBU PV 37.13 -
17 1096 CHAPMAN, Sarah 9 RMSC PV 37.34 -
18 1092 RAMIN, Peggy 9 RMSC PV 38.99 -
19 1351 GUNN, KRISTIN 9 RMSC PV 39.04 -
20 1364 MURPHY, KELLY 9 RMSC PV 39.59 -
21 1091 RENVALL, Amanda 9 RMSC PV 40.20 -
22 1512 LEACH, LAUREN 9 MSSC PV 40.37 -
23 1078 ROGERS, Becca 9 RMSC PV 40.38 -
24 1699 ALTMAN, JILL 9 RMSC PV 41.15 -
25 1251 MORTON, CATHERINE 9 RMSC PV 42.19 -
26 1183 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 9 RMSC PV 42.95 -
27 1212 BOWES, AUDREY 9 RMSC PV 44.06 -
28 1387 WIGHT, STEPHANIE 9 RMSC PV 44.17 -
29 1089 RADITZ, VANESSA 9 RMSC PV 45.17 -
30 1729 WHITE, DONIELLE 9 MMSC PV 48.64 -
31 1253 CHEN, DEBBIE 9 RMSC PV 48.78 -
- 1532 GURLEY, JASMINE 9 CUBU PV NS -
- 1711 WADDELL, MIA 9 MMSC PV NS -
- 1085 FRITZ, Sarah 9 RMSC PV NS -
- 1419 STOGSDILL, SARAH 9 JFD PV NS -
Women 10 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1578 RIBAR, MORGAN 10 CUBU PV 29.44 -
2 1064 RILEY, SARA 10 RMSC PV 30.38 -
3 1553 GEMUNDER, Casey 10 CUBU PV 30.75 -
4 1515 GLASSER, RACHEL 10 MSSC PV 31.77 -
5 1634 SULLIVAN, Lauren 10 CUBU PV 31.79 -
6 1557 PELLER, LINDSEY 10 CUBU PV 31.84 -
7 1701 SULLIVAN, CARA 10 RMSC PV 31.91 -
8 1579 HARDING, ARIELLE 10 CUBU PV 32.85 -
9 1452 TULLOCH, BRITTANY 10 FAST PV 33.17 -
10 1232 ASTIZ, ANA 10 RMSC PV 33.23 -
11 1405 FOLK, JAMIE 10 WARD PV 33.69 -
12 1188 PAPARSENOS, STEPHANIE 10 RMSC PV 33.84 -
13 1449 TARNER, CAMILLE 10 FAST PV 34.55 -
14 1366 WERT, LAUREN 10 RMSC PV 34.59 -
15 1342 WEBB, MORGAN 10 RMSC PV 35.07 -
16 1209 DE LA TORRE, ANDREA 10 RMSC PV 35.50 -
17 1584 GARG, Keva 10 CUBU PV 35.67 -
18 1132 GAUDIOSO, SOPHIA 10 RMSC PV 36.42 -
19 1479 KUNDRAT, KATIE 10 FAST PV 36.80 -
20 1038 LINCOLN, Molly 10 RMSC PV 36.94 -
21 1416 POWELL, KAITLIN 10 JFD PV 37.21 -
22 1374 WATERS, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 37.41 -
23 1480 BARRY, CORTNEY 10 FAST PV 38.19 -
24 1215 CHERRY, HANNAH 10 RMSC PV 38.81 -
25 1241 HILBERT, EMMA 10 RMSC PV 39.29 -
26 1375 LEWIS, CAITI 10 RMSC PV 39.30 -
27 1088 NEEDLE, SAMANTHA 10 RMSC PV 39.39 -
28 1440 PAZOUKI, AMANDA 10 JFD PV 39.47 -
29 1345 PAPEL, NICOLE 10 RMSC PV 39.50 -
30 1221 ZHAO, JENNIFER 10 RMSC PV 39.57 -
31 1313 CARR, KATIE 10 RMSC PV 40.31 -
32 1626 LUNDELIUS, Alexandria 10 CUBU PV 40.83 -
33 1702 WILCOX, ALISON 10 RMSC PV 42.98 -
34 1732 MAYER, MOLLY 10 RMSC PV 46.62 -
- 1545 HICKMAN, KATISHIA 10 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1252 SEVOSTIANOVA, SASHA 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1248 LE BER, MARIE-FRED 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1720 CHITTAMS, BRITTANY 10 MMSC PV NS -
- 1629 WISE, Kathleen 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1436 FOLLET, SAMANTHA 10 JFD PV NS -
- 1589 DWYER, Mary 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1390 RULAND, ELISE 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1376 MCHUGH, HEATHERANN 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1630 WILLIAMS, Carly 10 CUBU PV NS -
Women 10 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1420 POWELL, BRITTANY 8 JFD PV 41.87 -
Women 10 & Under 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1631 CATOE, Jillian 9 CUBU PV 1:35.03 -
2 1123 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 9 RMSC PV 1:42.33 -
3 1614 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 9 CUBU PV 1:42.56 -
4 1092 RAMIN, Peggy 9 RMSC PV 1:42.57 -
5 1519 ADAMS, CHELSIE 9 MSSC PV 1:43.47 -
6 1616 RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca 9 CUBU PV 1:47.32 -
7 1395 SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN 9 WARD PV 1:56.42 -
- 1046 NAGLE, Julia 9 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1369 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 9 RMSC PV NS -
- 1233 ISELIN, CYNTHIA 9 RMSC PV NS -
- 1419 STOGSDILL, SARAH 9 JFD PV NS -
Women 10 & Under 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1578 RIBAR, MORGAN 10 CUBU PV 1:24.91 -
2 1553 GEMUNDER, Casey 10 CUBU PV 1:28.73 -
3 1579 HARDING, ARIELLE 10 CUBU PV 1:29.07 -
4 1064 RILEY, SARA 10 RMSC PV 1:30.54 -
5 1128 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 1:30.86 -
6 1606 LAPORTE, Naomi 10 CUBU PV 1:32.48 -
7 1342 WEBB, MORGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:33.06 -
8 1373 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:33.34 -
9 1036 MACKENZIE, Katie 10 RMSC PV 1:36.56 -
10 1603 HURLEY, Kelly 10 CUBU PV 1:37.31 -
11 1366 WERT, LAUREN 10 RMSC PV 1:38.44 -
12 1375 LEWIS, CAITI 10 RMSC PV 1:38.86 -
13 1188 PAPARSENOS, STEPHANIE 10 RMSC PV 1:39.47 -
14 1176 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV 1:39.58 -
15 1132 GAUDIOSO, SOPHIA 10 RMSC PV 1:40.18 -
16 1417 PRAWDE, ALYSE 10 JFD PV 1:41.94 -
17 1209 DE LA TORRE, ANDREA 10 RMSC PV 1:42.40 -
18 1440 PAZOUKI, AMANDA 10 JFD PV 1:43.29 -
19 1345 PAPEL, NICOLE 10 RMSC PV 1:45.79 -
20 1313 CARR, KATIE 10 RMSC PV 1:47.16 -
21 1702 WILCOX, ALISON 10 RMSC PV 1:49.57 -
22 1175 KUTLUCINAR, KATRIN 10 RMSC PV 1:51.79 -
23 1221 ZHAO, JENNIFER 10 RMSC PV 1:53.44 -
24 1480 BARRY, CORTNEY 10 FAST PV 1:55.18 -
25 1576 MARSHALL, KATHLEEN 10 CUBU PV 1:55.21 -
26 1215 CHERRY, HANNAH 10 RMSC PV 1:55.37 -
- 1252 SEVOSTIANOVA, SASHA 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1248 LE BER, MARIE-FRED 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1436 FOLLET, SAMANTHA 10 JFD PV NS -
- 1390 RULAND, ELISE 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1376 MCHUGH, HEATHERANN 10 RMSC PV NS -
Women 10 & Under 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 1420 POWELL, BRITTANY 8 JFD PV X1:45.24 -
Women 10 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 9 Through 9 ---
1 1327 KYLE, KELLI 9 RMSC PV 1:19.82 -
2 1322 ZEPP, ERIN 9 RMSC PV 1:23.19 -
3 1068 RICHARDSON, KASEY 9 RMSC PV 1:26.07 -
4 1030 KARANIAN, RACHEL 9 RMSC PV 1:26.29 -
5 1454 CONNER, SARA 9 FAST PV 1:27.62 -
6 1336 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 9 RMSC PV 1:27.79 -
7 1394 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 9 WARD PV 1:28.36 -
8 1631 CATOE, Jillian 9 CUBU PV 1:29.74 -
9 1179 GUITON, JORDAN 9 RMSC PV 1:29.87 -
10 1649 GELLERSON, TESSA 9 CUBU PV 1:32.01 -
11 1646 CONROY, Meg 9 CUBU PV 1:34.37 -
12 1369 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 9 RMSC PV 1:36.14 -
13 1469 GADDI, COURTNEY 9 FAST PV 1:37.92 -
14 1326 MIKKELSEN, ANNIKA 9 RMSC PV 1:38.58 -
15 1395 SCHWARTZMAN, ROBYN 9 WARD PV 1:40.19 -
16 1046 NAGLE, Julia 9 RMSC PV 1:40.79 -
17 1092 RAMIN, Peggy 9 RMSC PV 1:41.23 -
18 1351 GUNN, KRISTIN 9 RMSC PV 1:42.38 -
19 1616 RAHILL-MARIER, Bianca 9 CUBU PV 1:43.24 -
20 1078 ROGERS, Becca 9 RMSC PV 1:43.76 -
21 1699 ALTMAN, JILL 9 RMSC PV 1:47.25 -
22 1212 BOWES, AUDREY 9 RMSC PV 1:50.95 -
23 1183 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 9 RMSC PV 1:59.26 -
- 1089 RADITZ, VANESSA 9 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1085 FRITZ, Sarah 9 RMSC PV NS -
Women 10 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1597 GIBSON, Carly 10 CUBU PV 1:17.34 -
2 1606 LAPORTE, Naomi 10 CUBU PV 1:17.47 -
3 1128 FLORIA, CHARLOTTE 10 RMSC PV 1:23.88 -
4 1557 PELLER, LINDSEY 10 CUBU PV 1:26.00 -
5 1405 FOLK, JAMIE 10 WARD PV 1:26.59 -
6 1701 SULLIVAN, CARA 10 RMSC PV 1:27.49 -
7 1036 MACKENZIE, Katie 10 RMSC PV 1:27.70 -
8 1188 PAPARSENOS, STEPHANIE 10 RMSC PV 1:27.76 -
9 1452 TULLOCH, BRITTANY 10 FAST PV 1:28.48 -
10 1366 WERT, LAUREN 10 RMSC PV 1:28.79 -
11 1373 MERICLE, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:29.04 -
12 1438 DUNSMORE, DEBRAH 10 JFD PV 1:29.44 -
13 1584 GARG, Keva 10 CUBU PV 1:30.43 -
14 1334 SECKINGER, ASHTON 10 RMSC PV 1:31.73 -
15 1198 MAUDLIN-JERONIMO, NINA 10 RMSC PV 1:33.10 -
16 1176 GANG, RACHEL 10 RMSC PV 1:33.41 -
17 1417 PRAWDE, ALYSE 10 JFD PV 1:33.89 -
18 1416 POWELL, KAITLIN 10 JFD PV 1:34.11 -
19 1732 MAYER, MOLLY 10 RMSC PV 1:38.32 -
20 1374 WATERS, MEGAN 10 RMSC PV 1:39.70 -
21 1365 HINKLE, KELLY 10 RMSC PV 1:40.60 -
22 1088 NEEDLE, SAMANTHA 10 RMSC PV 1:42.72 -
23 1479 KUNDRAT, KATIE 10 FAST PV 1:42.89 -
24 1440 PAZOUKI, AMANDA 10 JFD PV 1:45.52 -
25 1480 BARRY, CORTNEY 10 FAST PV 1:45.71 -
26 1241 HILBERT, EMMA 10 RMSC PV 1:49.73 -
27 1626 LUNDELIUS, Alexandria 10 CUBU PV 1:53.78 -
- 1132 GAUDIOSO, SOPHIA 10 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1629 WISE, Kathleen 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1390 RULAND, ELISE 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1376 MCHUGH, HEATHERANN 10 RMSC PV NS -
- 1589 DWYER, Mary 10 CUBU PV NS -
- 1630 WILLIAMS, Carly 10 CUBU PV NS -
Women 10 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1420 POWELL, BRITTANY 8 JFD PV 1:42.75 -