17th Annual Reindeer Mini-Meet
December 11 & 12, 1999
Providence Recreation Ctr
PVC-00-1211-13
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1098 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 8 RMSC PV 14.96 -
2 1394 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC PV 15.45 -
3 1266 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC PV 15.65 -
4 1217 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 15.95 -
5 1508 PRILLAMAN, COURTENEY 8 YORK PV 16.09 -
5 1479 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 16.09 -
7 1171 TOULOUSY-MICHEL, HELENA 8 FISH PV 16.38 -
7 1502 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV 16.38 -
9 1269 COLLIER, MEAGAN 8 VSC PV 16.64 -
10 1330 OAXACA, ANDREA 8 AAC PV 16.76 -
11 1142 ROACH, AMY 8 FISH PV 16.81 -
12 1074 EHRHARDT, NICOLE 8 HACC PV 16.89 -
13 1160 FERRARO, ALEXANDRA 8 FISH PV 16.92 -
14 1477 POWELL, BRITTANY 8 JFD PV 16.94 -
15 1442 LEE, BROOKE 8 TNT PV 17.06 -
16 1308 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV 17.31 -
17 1010 BARON, RACHEL 8 CUBU PV 17.34 -
18 1304 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST PV 17.38 -
19 1241 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 17.51 -
20 1143 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 8 FISH PV 17.52 -
21 1026 HUMPHREY, DANIELLE 8 CUBU PV 17.70 -
22 1155 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH PV 17.79 -
23 1084 NAQUIN, THERESA 8 HACC PV 17.84 -
24 1324 STANCIK, SARA 8 AVST PV 17.90 -
25 1454 JACKSON, Kim 8 WARD PV 17.95 -
25 1184 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC PV 17.95 -
27 1054 DAVIDSON, KATELYN 8 CUBU PV 17.99 -
28 1372 PALMER, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 18.03 -
29 1236 BAKER, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 18.22 -
30 1109 WELCH, MOLLY 8 TCSD PV 18.23 -
31 1166 PRAHM, CATHERINE 8 FISH PV 18.33 -
32 1497 BAUMAN, HANNAH 8 YORK PV 18.34 -
33 1181 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV 18.43 -
34 1157 LEE, CLARICE 8 FISH PV 18.49 -
35 1070 JONES, EMILY 8 HACC PV 18.51 -
36 1295 PSARIS, Alex 8 SNOW PV 18.52 -
37 1055 LITMAN, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 18.56 -
38 1284 KRIEBEL, KATIE 8 VSC PV 18.59 -
39 1158 BORGIASZ, CATHERINE 8 FISH PV 18.61 -
40 1333 LAFAVE, EMILY 8 AAC PV 18.81 -
40 1326 WOODWARD, SIMONE 8 AVST PV 18.81 -
42 1517 DIGGS, LAUREN 8 YORK PV 18.89 -
43 1293 IDE, Katie 8 SNOW PV 18.91 -
44 1291 FRASER, HOPE 8 SNOW PV 18.92 -
45 1519 KING, LAUREN 8 YORK PV 18.97 -
46 1381 DOANE, LINDSEY 8 PM PV 19.08 -
46 1091 TOMA, ANALISA 8 HACC PV 19.08 -
48 1415 SMITH, JESSICA 8 FAST PV 19.28 -
49 1222 TAMRAT, Hermona 8 RMSC PV 19.40 -
50 1175 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC PV 19.44 -
51 1388 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM PV 19.45 -
52 1147 ECCLES, MARY 8 FISH PV 19.52 -
53 1085 RICE, REBECCA 8 HACC PV 19.53 -
54 1133 STEIN, ELIZABETH 8 TCSD PV 19.54 -
55 1008 COYLE, JENNA 8 CUBU PV 19.55 -
56 1526 DONAHUE, JESSICA 8 RMSC PV 19.56 -
57 1444 SIMON, AMANDA 8 TNT PV 19.74 -
58 1310 LATIMER, EMMY 8 AVST PV 19.81 -
59 1370 DONNELLY, ERIN 8 PM PV 19.99 -
60 1066 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV 20.01 -
61 1317 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST PV 20.11 -
62 1428 KNISLEY, JENNA 8 FAST PV 20.12 -
63 1059 SBARDELLA, Cole 8 CUBU PV 20.17 -
64 1255 STACKLEY, MAURA 8 OCCS PV 20.21 -
65 1481 ZHANG, MERRIE ANN 8 JFD PV 20.36 -
66 1247 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 20.38 -
67 1253 SAAR, KATIE 8 OCCS PV 20.39 -
68 1043 LE MAITRE, CLAIRE 8 CUBU PV 20.41 -
69 1413 MCCRAY, SARAH 8 FAST PV 20.69 -
70 1179 JANKE, MONICA 8 RMSC PV 21.01 -
71 1482 ALEXANDER, CASEY 8 JFD PV 21.15 -
72 1344 HINKLE, CARLY 8 AAC PV 21.22 -
73 1296 STRANGE, JULIE 8 SNOW PV 21.37 -
74 1527 POWELL, AMANDA 8 RMSC PV 21.38 -
75 1035 BALDWIN, Sarah 8 CUBU PV 21.42 -
75 1065 SHUMATE, Carley 8 CUBU PV 21.42 -
77 1357 OWEN, COURTNEY 8 ATC PV 21.48 -
78 1213 WEBBER, RACHEL 8 RMSC PV 21.55 -
79 1060 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU PV 21.56 -
80 1421 HEAPHY, JESSICA 8 FAST PV 21.60 -
81 1302 MOREAU, ABBY 8 SNOW PV 21.74 -
82 1033 CORRIDON, Bridget 8 CUBU PV 21.77 -
82 1149 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH PV 21.77 -
84 1309 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST PV 22.25 -
85 1382 MAKO, ELIZABETH 8 PM PV 22.34 -
86 1522 CHAN, AMANDA 8 YORK PV 22.66 -
87 1364 RUOCCO, CAROLYN 8 TNT PV 22.74 -
88 1443 ZANER, STEPHANIE 8 TNT PV 22.96 -
89 1348 DUARTE, MARGARET 8 AAC PV 22.99 -
90 1414 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 8 FAST PV 23.22 -
91 1127 ROTH, TALIA 8 TCSD PV 23.42 -
92 1383 ONESTY, VICTORIA 8 PM PV 24.33 -
93 1418 HANNAH, PASSION 8 FAST PV 25.40 -
94 1412 SPADA, ALLISON 8 FAST PV 25.56 -
95 1429 CRAWFORD, VICTORIA 8 FAST PV 26.38 -
96 1250 HYMAN, SAMANTHA 8 OCCS PV 26.52 -
97 1470 SWEARINGIN, KATHLEEN 8 FBST PV 26.66 -
98 1424 ROSSONI, DANIELLE 8 FAST PV 26.95 -
99 1062 HICKS, CATHERINE 8 CUBU PV 27.73 -
100 1137 RANAGAN, ALICE 8 TCSD PV 30.38 -
101 1015 ROSAMOND, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 33.52 -
- 1512 WARD, MADDY 8 YORK PV NS -
- 1044 MURPHY, MARGARET 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1030 SWAN, Hayley 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1002 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1046 VALANOS, ELENI 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1139 JONES, ALEXIS 8 TCSD PV NS -
- 1087 WINSLOW, CATHERINE 8 HACC PV NS -
- 1355 BRAY, STEPHANIE 8 ATC PV NS -
- 1165 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH PV NS -
- 1350 FUNK, BESTY 8 AAC PV NS -
- 1426 RODGERS, KATHRYN 8 FAST PV NS -
- 1196 THOMAS, LAUREN 8 RMSC PV NS -
- 1188 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV NS -
- 1281 LACAMERA, CAITLIN 8 VSC PV NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1394 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC PV 33.27 -
2 1266 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC PV 34.13 -
3 1508 PRILLAMAN, COURTENEY 8 YORK PV 36.02 -
4 1217 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 36.45 -
5 1433 KENDALL, AMANDA 8 MAKO PV 36.87 -
6 1479 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 37.16 -
7 1269 COLLIER, MEAGAN 8 VSC PV 37.27 -
8 1142 ROACH, AMY 8 FISH PV 37.65 -
9 1095 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 38.04 -
10 1049 ULMER, Becca 8 CUBU PV 38.80 -
11 1124 MORIARITY, MAGGIE 8 TCSD PV 38.93 -
12 1145 SHRESTHA, JUNE 8 FISH PV 39.17 -
13 1192 GABALA, ALLISON 8 RMSC PV 39.34 -
14 1241 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 39.45 -
15 1073 BUNTEN, ALIX 8 HACC PV 39.72 -
16 1304 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST PV 40.24 -
17 1220 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 40.54 -
18 1001 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 40.66 -
19 1372 PALMER, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 40.93 -
20 1188 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV 40.97 -
21 1324 STANCIK, SARA 8 AVST PV 41.19 -
22 1010 BARON, RACHEL 8 CUBU PV 41.39 -
23 1110 SAROSDY, GRACE 8 TCSD PV 41.64 -
24 1181 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV 41.70 -
25 1123 MARKER, HILARY 8 TCSD PV 41.77 -
26 1155 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH PV 41.90 -
27 1526 DONAHUE, JESSICA 8 RMSC PV 42.52 -
28 1342 FRIDAY, NICHOLE 8 AAC PV 42.55 -
29 1072 ZEILE, AMANDA 8 HACC PV 42.97 -
30 1247 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 43.59 -
31 1201 SULLIVAN, EMMA 8 RMSC PV 43.99 -
32 1143 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 8 FISH PV 44.13 -
33 1381 DOANE, LINDSEY 8 PM PV 44.63 -
34 1117 PILKA, KIM 8 TCSD PV 44.81 -
35 1222 TAMRAT, Hermona 8 RMSC PV 44.99 -
36 1035 BALDWIN, Sarah 8 CUBU PV 45.34 -
37 1067 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 45.59 -
38 1152 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH PV 45.70 -
39 1080 GETTLER, CHRISTA 8 HACC PV 45.97 -
40 1390 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC PV 46.24 -
41 1134 CIMA, MILAGROS 8 TCSD PV 46.31 -
42 1456 GONITZKE, BRITTANY 8 WARD PV 47.02 -
43 1112 COPELAND, LAUREN 8 TCSD PV 47.24 -
44 1253 SAAR, KATIE 8 OCCS PV 47.88 -
45 1235 STREIFERT, JAYME 8 OCCS PV 48.37 -
46 1149 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH PV 49.37 -
47 1225 LANNING, Charlie 8 RMSC PV 50.08 -
48 1413 MCCRAY, SARAH 8 FAST PV 50.27 -
49 1536 HALL, COURTNEY 8 CUBU PV 50.45 -
50 1485 SOUTH, DANIELLE 8 JFD PV 52.21 -
51 1153 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 52.31 -
52 1551 FRENKEL, SHOSHANA 8 RMSC PV 56.58 -
53 1392 HALL, REGINA 8 MMSC PV 57.00 -
54 1015 ROSAMOND, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 1:11.06 -
- 1484 KASKOWITZ, SARA 8 JFD PV DQ -
- 1070 JONES, EMILY 8 HACC PV NS -
- 1066 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1002 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1408 SINGH, ERICA 8 MSSC PV NS -
- 1196 THOMAS, LAUREN 8 RMSC PV NS -
- 1391 MC COMBS, DANIELLE 8 MMSC PV NS -
- 1084 NAQUIN, THERESA 8 HACC PV NS -
- 1454 JACKSON, Kim 8 WARD PV NS -
- 1139 JONES, ALEXIS 8 TCSD PV NS -
Women 8 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1394 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC PV 1:12.63 -
2 1479 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 1:22.07 -
3 1502 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV 1:22.59 -
4 1308 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV 1:25.23 -
5 1099 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 1:25.29 -
6 1001 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 1:27.21 -
7 1145 SHRESTHA, JUNE 8 FISH PV 1:27.40 -
8 1141 ROACH, ABBY 8 FISH PV 1:27.46 -
9 1241 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 1:28.20 -
10 1411 MURRAY, KATIE 8 FAST PV 1:29.65 -
11 1049 ULMER, Becca 8 CUBU PV 1:29.69 -
12 1304 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST PV 1:29.93 -
13 1220 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 1:30.31 -
14 1106 STOUT, ERIN 8 RMSC PV 1:31.92 -
15 1239 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS PV 1:32.33 -
16 1169 CLARK, ESTHER 7 FISH PV 1:32.56 -
17 1270 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC PV 1:32.64 -
18 1236 BAKER, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 1:32.68 -
19 1155 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH PV 1:35.06 -
20 1073 BUNTEN, ALIX 8 HACC PV 1:35.34 -
21 1054 DAVIDSON, KATELYN 8 CUBU PV 1:35.71 -
22 1310 LATIMER, EMMY 8 AVST PV 1:36.17 -
23 1271 LAFFOSSE, LAUREN 8 VSC PV 1:36.41 -
24 1010 BARON, RACHEL 8 CUBU PV 1:36.93 -
25 1115 LEVI, SARA 8 TCSD PV 1:37.00 -
26 1385 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 1:37.08 -
27 1143 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 8 FISH PV 1:37.76 -
28 1080 GETTLER, CHRISTA 8 HACC PV 1:39.79 -
29 1085 RICE, REBECCA 8 HACC PV 1:41.07 -
30 1203 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 1:41.86 -
31 1157 LEE, CLARICE 8 FISH PV 1:43.02 -
32 1381 DOANE, LINDSEY 8 PM PV 1:43.10 -
33 1055 LITMAN, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 1:43.14 -
34 1342 FRIDAY, NICHOLE 8 AAC PV 1:43.15 -
35 1134 CIMA, MILAGROS 8 TCSD PV 1:45.06 -
36 1414 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 8 FAST PV 1:45.48 -
37 1011 GUZMAN, AMBER 8 CUBU PV 1:46.01 -
38 1012 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 1:46.88 -
39 1244 TANNER, CARLY 8 OCCS PV 1:48.39 -
40 1413 MCCRAY, SARAH 8 FAST PV 1:49.84 -
41 1043 LE MAITRE, CLAIRE 8 CUBU PV 1:56.62 -
42 1309 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST PV 1:57.00 -
43 1494 WILSON, AMINA 5 DCRP PV 2:02.74 -
44 1390 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC PV 2:05.45 -
45 1392 HALL, REGINA 8 MMSC PV 2:06.37 -
46 1153 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 2:11.24 -
47 1490 JONES, GIAMONNI 7 DCRP PV 2:24.72 -
- 1162 LANDON, HELEN 8 FISH PV NS -
- 1454 JACKSON, Kim 8 WARD PV NS -
- 1046 VALANOS, ELENI 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1044 MURPHY, MARGARET 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1344 HINKLE, CARLY 8 AAC PV NS -
- 1135 FISCHER, HEIDI 8 TCSD PV NS -
- 1391 MC COMBS, DANIELLE 8 MMSC PV NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1266 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC PV 18.66 -
2 1112 COPELAND, LAUREN 8 TCSD PV 18.93 -
3 1099 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 19.16 -
4 1095 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 19.19 -
5 1188 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV 19.63 -
6 1217 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 19.68 -
7 1124 MORIARITY, MAGGIE 8 TCSD PV 20.36 -
8 1308 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV 20.37 -
9 1269 COLLIER, MEAGAN 8 VSC PV 20.43 -
9 1479 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 20.43 -
11 1144 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 20.74 -
12 1142 ROACH, AMY 8 FISH PV 20.97 -
13 1508 PRILLAMAN, COURTENEY 8 YORK PV 21.02 -
14 1502 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV 21.23 -
15 1072 ZEILE, AMANDA 8 HACC PV 21.27 -
16 1236 BAKER, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 21.39 -
17 1433 KENDALL, AMANDA 8 MAKO PV 21.63 -
18 1411 MURRAY, KATIE 8 FAST PV 22.01 -
19 1192 GABALA, ALLISON 8 RMSC PV 22.11 -
20 1241 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 22.31 -
21 1526 DONAHUE, JESSICA 8 RMSC PV 22.39 -
22 1309 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST PV 22.43 -
23 1203 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 22.56 -
24 1054 DAVIDSON, KATELYN 8 CUBU PV 22.57 -
25 1181 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV 22.59 -
26 1157 LEE, CLARICE 8 FISH PV 22.62 -
27 1222 TAMRAT, Hermona 8 RMSC PV 22.72 -
28 1428 KNISLEY, JENNA 8 FAST PV 22.91 -
29 1310 LATIMER, EMMY 8 AVST PV 23.06 -
30 1035 BALDWIN, Sarah 8 CUBU PV 23.09 -
31 1235 STREIFERT, JAYME 8 OCCS PV 23.16 -
32 1153 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 23.19 -
33 1381 DOANE, LINDSEY 8 PM PV 23.20 -
34 1271 LAFFOSSE, LAUREN 8 VSC PV 23.33 -
35 1484 KASKOWITZ, SARA 8 JFD PV 23.35 -
36 1247 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 23.49 -
37 1110 SAROSDY, GRACE 8 TCSD PV 23.56 -
38 1201 SULLIVAN, EMMA 8 RMSC PV 23.59 -
39 1055 LITMAN, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 23.73 -
40 1370 DONNELLY, ERIN 8 PM PV 23.95 -
41 1413 MCCRAY, SARAH 8 FAST PV 23.99 -
42 1152 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH PV 24.07 -
43 1437 NELSON, MEGHAN 8 MAKO PV 24.10 -
44 1244 TANNER, CARLY 8 OCCS PV 24.18 -
45 1388 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM PV 24.29 -
46 1123 MARKER, HILARY 8 TCSD PV 24.61 -
47 1385 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 24.78 -
48 1485 SOUTH, DANIELLE 8 JFD PV 24.87 -
49 1147 ECCLES, MARY 8 FISH PV 24.95 -
50 1317 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST PV 25.15 -
51 1253 SAAR, KATIE 8 OCCS PV 25.19 -
52 1439 EATON, SARAH 8 MAKO PV 25.47 -
53 1067 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 25.51 -
54 1043 LE MAITRE, CLAIRE 8 CUBU PV 25.67 -
55 1390 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC PV 25.74 -
56 1149 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH PV 26.61 -
57 1232 KELLY, Gwyn 8 RMSC PV 26.67 -
58 1225 LANNING, Charlie 8 RMSC PV 26.74 -
59 1357 OWEN, COURTNEY 8 ATC PV 27.03 -
60 1551 FRENKEL, SHOSHANA 8 RMSC PV 27.84 -
61 1117 PILKA, KIM 8 TCSD PV 27.89 -
62 1382 MAKO, ELIZABETH 8 PM PV 28.05 -
63 1414 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 8 FAST PV 28.74 -
64 1456 GONITZKE, BRITTANY 8 WARD PV 29.33 -
65 1392 HALL, REGINA 8 MMSC PV 30.99 -
66 1015 ROSAMOND, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 31.16 -
67 1383 ONESTY, VICTORIA 8 PM PV 32.16 -
- 1070 JONES, EMILY 8 HACC PV NS -
- 1162 LANDON, HELEN 8 FISH PV NS -
- 1408 SINGH, ERICA 8 MSSC PV NS -
- 1139 JONES, ALEXIS 8 TCSD PV NS -
- 1391 MC COMBS, DANIELLE 8 MMSC PV NS -
- 1344 HINKLE, CARLY 8 AAC PV NS -
- 1066 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1436 YGLESIAS, Di 8 MAKO PV NS -
- 1046 VALANOS, ELENI 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1044 MURPHY, MARGARET 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1026 HUMPHREY, DANIELLE 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1002 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1084 NAQUIN, THERESA 8 HACC PV NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1266 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC PV 40.09 -
2 1095 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 40.97 -
3 1394 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC PV 41.30 -
4 1220 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 42.66 -
4 1479 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 42.66 -
6 1099 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 43.18 -
7 1001 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 44.16 -
8 1184 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC PV 44.58 -
9 1145 SHRESTHA, JUNE 8 FISH PV 44.85 -
10 1049 ULMER, Becca 8 CUBU PV 45.18 -
11 1330 OAXACA, ANDREA 8 AAC PV 45.20 -
12 1239 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS PV 45.26 -
13 1171 TOULOUSY-MICHEL, HELENA 8 FISH PV 45.31 -
14 1144 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 45.48 -
15 1142 ROACH, AMY 8 FISH PV 46.02 -
16 1166 PRAHM, CATHERINE 8 FISH PV 46.76 -
17 1411 MURRAY, KATIE 8 FAST PV 46.90 -
18 1236 BAKER, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 46.98 -
19 1054 DAVIDSON, KATELYN 8 CUBU PV 47.13 -
20 1416 BLAU, STEPHANIE 8 FAST PV 47.44 -
21 1326 WOODWARD, SIMONE 8 AVST PV 47.58 -
22 1010 BARON, RACHEL 8 CUBU PV 47.78 -
23 1270 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC PV 48.15 -
24 1333 LAFAVE, EMILY 8 AAC PV 48.50 -
25 1110 SAROSDY, GRACE 8 TCSD PV 48.57 -
26 1454 JACKSON, Kim 8 WARD PV 48.84 -
27 1115 LEVI, SARA 8 TCSD PV 48.86 -
27 1357 OWEN, COURTNEY 8 ATC PV 48.86 -
29 1026 HUMPHREY, DANIELLE 8 CUBU PV 48.93 -
30 1203 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 49.20 -
31 1155 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH PV 49.60 -
32 1011 GUZMAN, AMBER 8 CUBU PV 49.88 -
33 1381 DOANE, LINDSEY 8 PM PV 49.96 -
34 1201 SULLIVAN, EMMA 8 RMSC PV 50.17 -
35 1519 KING, LAUREN 8 YORK PV 50.24 -
36 1082 JOYCE, KRISTEN 8 HACC PV 50.91 -
37 1085 RICE, REBECCA 8 HACC PV 50.97 -
38 1153 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 51.09 -
39 1284 KRIEBEL, KATIE 8 VSC PV 51.21 -
40 1179 JANKE, MONICA 8 RMSC PV 51.27 -
41 1445 MOORES, AIMEE 8 TNT PV 51.45 -
42 1152 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH PV 51.50 -
43 1291 FRASER, HOPE 8 SNOW PV 51.58 -
44 1497 BAUMAN, HANNAH 8 YORK PV 51.87 -
45 1481 ZHANG, MERRIE ANN 8 JFD PV 52.02 -
46 1012 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 52.21 -
47 1133 STEIN, ELIZABETH 8 TCSD PV 52.29 -
48 1035 BALDWIN, Sarah 8 CUBU PV 52.32 -
49 1084 NAQUIN, THERESA 8 HACC PV 52.56 -
50 1175 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC PV 52.65 -
51 1302 MOREAU, ABBY 8 SNOW PV 52.86 -
52 1259 TRANTER, JACQUELINE 8 OCCS PV 52.97 -
53 1244 TANNER, CARLY 8 OCCS PV 53.03 -
54 1134 CIMA, MILAGROS 8 TCSD PV 54.02 -
55 1452 DENNIS, Stacy 8 WARD PV 55.37 -
56 1031 LAPORTA, Megan 8 CUBU PV 55.47 -
57 1413 MCCRAY, SARAH 8 FAST PV 55.99 -
58 1065 SHUMATE, Carley 8 CUBU PV 56.06 -
59 1348 DUARTE, MARGARET 8 AAC PV 57.84 -
60 1424 ROSSONI, DANIELLE 8 FAST PV 58.79 -
61 1364 RUOCCO, CAROLYN 8 TNT PV 59.20 -
62 1470 SWEARINGIN, KATHLEEN 8 FBST PV 59.91 -
63 1419 GOUJON, SAVERIA 8 FAST PV 1:00.91 -
64 1484 KASKOWITZ, SARA 8 JFD PV 1:01.63 -
65 1062 HICKS, CATHERINE 8 CUBU PV 1:03.84 -
66 1522 CHAN, AMANDA 8 YORK PV 1:04.86 -
67 1412 SPADA, ALLISON 8 FAST PV 1:04.91 -
68 1418 HANNAH, PASSION 8 FAST PV 1:07.21 -
69 1015 ROSAMOND, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 1:23.34 -
70 1429 CRAWFORD, VICTORIA 8 FAST PV 1:28.42 -
- 1135 FISCHER, HEIDI 8 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1271 LAFFOSSE, LAUREN 8 VSC PV DQ -
- 1217 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1517 DIGGS, LAUREN 8 YORK PV DQ -
- 1073 BUNTEN, ALIX 8 HACC PV DQ -
- 1344 HINKLE, CARLY 8 AAC PV DQ -
- 1070 JONES, EMILY 8 HACC PV DQ -
- 1149 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH PV DQ -
- 1139 JONES, ALEXIS 8 TCSD PV NS -
- 1426 RODGERS, KATHRYN 8 FAST PV NS -
- 1188 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV NS -
- 1281 LACAMERA, CAITLIN 8 VSC PV NS -
- 1087 WINSLOW, CATHERINE 8 HACC PV NS -
- 1428 KNISLEY, JENNA 8 FAST PV NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1203 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 20.99 -
2 1106 STOUT, ERIN 8 RMSC PV 21.31 -
3 1099 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 21.52 -
4 1370 DONNELLY, ERIN 8 PM PV 21.75 -
5 1142 ROACH, AMY 8 FISH PV 21.84 -
6 1112 COPELAND, LAUREN 8 TCSD PV 22.00 -
7 1144 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 22.11 -
8 1502 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV 22.12 -
9 1152 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH PV 22.59 -
10 1239 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS PV 22.85 -
11 1433 KENDALL, AMANDA 8 MAKO PV 23.08 -
12 1456 GONITZKE, BRITTANY 8 WARD PV 23.46 -
13 1067 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 23.55 -
14 1141 ROACH, ABBY 8 FISH PV 23.65 -
15 1270 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC PV 23.79 -
16 1123 MARKER, HILARY 8 TCSD PV 23.95 -
17 1372 PALMER, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 23.99 -
18 1011 GUZMAN, AMBER 8 CUBU PV 24.27 -
18 1157 LEE, CLARICE 8 FISH PV 24.27 -
20 1222 TAMRAT, Hermona 8 RMSC PV 24.30 -
21 1244 TANNER, CARLY 8 OCCS PV 24.56 -
22 1388 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM PV 24.59 -
22 1526 DONAHUE, JESSICA 8 RMSC PV 24.59 -
24 1115 LEVI, SARA 8 TCSD PV 24.62 -
25 1054 DAVIDSON, KATELYN 8 CUBU PV 24.63 -
26 1269 COLLIER, MEAGAN 8 VSC PV 24.86 -
27 1385 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 25.03 -
28 1117 PILKA, KIM 8 TCSD PV 25.32 -
29 1124 MORIARITY, MAGGIE 8 TCSD PV 25.43 -
30 1508 PRILLAMAN, COURTENEY 8 YORK PV 25.84 -
31 1225 LANNING, Charlie 8 RMSC PV 25.85 -
32 1055 LITMAN, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 26.01 -
33 1317 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST PV 26.06 -
34 1012 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 26.28 -
35 1357 OWEN, COURTNEY 8 ATC PV 26.34 -
36 1188 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV 26.45 -
37 1485 SOUTH, DANIELLE 8 JFD PV 26.75 -
38 1235 STREIFERT, JAYME 8 OCCS PV 27.09 -
39 1149 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH PV 27.55 -
40 1439 EATON, SARAH 8 MAKO PV 27.97 -
41 1080 GETTLER, CHRISTA 8 HACC PV 27.99 -
42 1247 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 28.04 -
43 1324 STANCIK, SARA 8 AVST PV 28.06 -
44 1414 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 8 FAST PV 28.25 -
45 1428 KNISLEY, JENNA 8 FAST PV 28.33 -
46 1147 ECCLES, MARY 8 FISH PV 28.91 -
47 1073 BUNTEN, ALIX 8 HACC PV 29.49 -
48 1253 SAAR, KATIE 8 OCCS PV 30.10 -
49 1043 LE MAITRE, CLAIRE 8 CUBU PV 30.13 -
50 1134 CIMA, MILAGROS 8 TCSD PV 30.38 -
51 1437 NELSON, MEGHAN 8 MAKO PV 30.54 -
52 1309 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST PV 31.05 -
53 1232 KELLY, Gwyn 8 RMSC PV 31.56 -
54 1085 RICE, REBECCA 8 HACC PV 31.59 -
55 1382 MAKO, ELIZABETH 8 PM PV 31.92 -
56 1201 SULLIVAN, EMMA 8 RMSC PV 34.19 -
- 1383 ONESTY, VICTORIA 8 PM PV DQ -
- 1015 ROSAMOND, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1002 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1084 NAQUIN, THERESA 8 HACC PV NS -
- 1070 JONES, EMILY 8 HACC PV NS -
- 1066 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1344 HINKLE, CARLY 8 AAC PV NS -
- 1139 JONES, ALEXIS 8 TCSD PV NS -
- 1196 THOMAS, LAUREN 8 RMSC PV NS -
- 1162 LANDON, HELEN 8 FISH PV NS -
- 1046 VALANOS, ELENI 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1044 MURPHY, MARGARET 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1026 HUMPHREY, DANIELLE 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1484 KASKOWITZ, SARA 8 JFD PV NS -
- 1436 YGLESIAS, Di 8 MAKO PV NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1394 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC PV 45.83 -
2 1099 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 47.28 -
3 1477 POWELL, BRITTANY 8 JFD PV 47.84 -
4 1479 YU, DOROTHY 8 JFD PV 48.09 -
5 1203 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 48.15 -
6 1068 RUSSELL, MAGGIE 8 HACC PV 48.41 -
7 1074 EHRHARDT, NICOLE 8 HACC PV 48.88 -
8 1152 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH PV 49.24 -
9 1239 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS PV 49.61 -
10 1141 ROACH, ABBY 8 FISH PV 49.63 -
11 1502 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV 49.69 -
12 1144 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 50.99 -
13 1342 FRIDAY, NICHOLE 8 AAC PV 51.69 -
14 1270 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC PV 52.26 -
15 1444 SIMON, AMANDA 8 TNT PV 52.93 -
16 1220 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 53.29 -
17 1049 ULMER, Becca 8 CUBU PV 53.40 -
18 1011 GUZMAN, AMBER 8 CUBU PV 53.43 -
19 1372 PALMER, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 53.83 -
20 1110 SAROSDY, GRACE 8 TCSD PV 53.93 -
21 1145 SHRESTHA, JUNE 8 FISH PV 54.17 -
22 1416 BLAU, STEPHANIE 8 FAST PV 54.20 -
23 1445 MOORES, AIMEE 8 TNT PV 54.22 -
24 1115 LEVI, SARA 8 TCSD PV 54.39 -
24 1166 PRAHM, CATHERINE 8 FISH PV 54.39 -
26 1497 BAUMAN, HANNAH 8 YORK PV 54.44 -
27 1109 WELCH, MOLLY 8 TCSD PV 54.45 -
28 1526 DONAHUE, JESSICA 8 RMSC PV 54.47 -
29 1155 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH PV 54.56 -
30 1066 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV 54.66 -
31 1385 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 55.07 -
32 1241 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 55.38 -
33 1222 TAMRAT, Hermona 8 RMSC PV 55.55 -
34 1411 MURRAY, KATIE 8 FAST PV 55.84 -
35 1162 LANDON, HELEN 8 FISH PV 56.28 -
36 1236 BAKER, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 56.38 -
37 1054 DAVIDSON, KATELYN 8 CUBU PV 56.63 -
38 1067 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 57.38 -
39 1084 NAQUIN, THERESA 8 HACC PV 57.66 -
40 1091 TOMA, ANALISA 8 HACC PV 58.04 -
41 1247 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 58.08 -
42 1179 JANKE, MONICA 8 RMSC PV 58.37 -
43 1284 KRIEBEL, KATIE 8 VSC PV 58.38 -
44 1072 ZEILE, AMANDA 8 HACC PV 58.42 -
45 1143 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 8 FISH PV 59.12 -
46 1317 FARRIS, JENNA 8 AVST PV 59.16 -
47 1244 TANNER, CARLY 8 OCCS PV 59.26 -
48 1008 COYLE, JENNA 8 CUBU PV 59.52 -
49 1158 BORGIASZ, CATHERINE 8 FISH PV 59.56 -
50 1357 OWEN, COURTNEY 8 ATC PV 59.57 -
51 1149 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 8 FISH PV 59.77 -
52 1134 CIMA, MILAGROS 8 TCSD PV 59.82 -
53 1033 CORRIDON, Bridget 8 CUBU PV 1:00.07 -
54 1031 LAPORTA, Megan 8 CUBU PV 1:01.64 -
55 1132 OLSON, SARAH 8 TCSD PV 1:01.93 -
56 1519 KING, LAUREN 8 YORK PV 1:02.16 -
57 1253 SAAR, KATIE 8 OCCS PV 1:02.45 -
58 1296 STRANGE, JULIE 8 SNOW PV 1:02.53 -
59 1415 SMITH, JESSICA 8 FAST PV 1:02.61 -
60 1482 ALEXANDER, CASEY 8 JFD PV 1:04.08 -
61 1522 CHAN, AMANDA 8 YORK PV 1:06.81 -
62 1259 TRANTER, JACQUELINE 8 OCCS PV 1:08.45 -
63 1421 HEAPHY, JESSICA 8 FAST PV 1:08.77 -
64 1201 SULLIVAN, EMMA 8 RMSC PV 1:11.45 -
65 1429 CRAWFORD, VICTORIA 8 FAST PV 1:13.42 -
- 1418 HANNAH, PASSION 8 FAST PV DQ -
- 1508 PRILLAMAN, COURTENEY 8 YORK PV DQ -
- 1370 DONNELLY, ERIN 8 PM PV DQ -
- 1213 WEBBER, RACHEL 8 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1412 SPADA, ALLISON 8 FAST PV DQ -
- 1527 POWELL, AMANDA 8 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1452 DENNIS, Stacy 8 WARD PV DQ -
- 1293 IDE, Katie 8 SNOW PV DQ -
- 1001 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1133 STEIN, ELIZABETH 8 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1419 GOUJON, SAVERIA 8 FAST PV DQ -
- 1375 BACHMAN, LAUREN 8 PM PV NS -
- 1355 BRAY, STEPHANIE 8 ATC PV NS -
- 1196 THOMAS, LAUREN 8 RMSC PV NS -
- 1165 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH PV NS -
- 1512 WARD, MADDY 8 YORK PV NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1098 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 8 RMSC PV 16.59 -
2 1095 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 17.32 -
3 1442 LEE, BROOKE 8 TNT PV 17.63 -
4 1068 RUSSELL, MAGGIE 8 HACC PV 18.54 -
5 1110 SAROSDY, GRACE 8 TCSD PV 18.63 -
6 1241 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 18.68 -
7 1184 WALPUCK, LEAH 8 RMSC PV 18.82 -
8 1304 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST PV 19.34 -
9 1141 ROACH, ABBY 8 FISH PV 19.74 -
10 1157 LEE, CLARICE 8 FISH PV 20.14 -
11 1012 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 20.27 -
12 1074 EHRHARDT, NICOLE 8 HACC PV 20.29 -
13 1269 COLLIER, MEAGAN 8 VSC PV 20.35 -
14 1308 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV 20.45 -
15 1370 DONNELLY, ERIN 8 PM PV 20.62 -
16 1477 POWELL, BRITTANY 8 JFD PV 20.97 -
17 1454 JACKSON, Kim 8 WARD PV 20.99 -
18 1388 BROWNING, RACHEL 8 PM PV 21.00 -
19 1181 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV 21.18 -
20 1295 PSARIS, Alex 8 SNOW PV 21.24 -
21 1372 PALMER, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 21.27 -
21 1517 DIGGS, LAUREN 8 YORK PV 21.27 -
23 1073 BUNTEN, ALIX 8 HACC PV 21.52 -
24 1144 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 21.69 -
25 1385 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 21.91 -
26 1066 MYRICK, BRITTANY 8 CUBU PV 21.97 -
27 1333 LAFAVE, EMILY 8 AAC PV 22.13 -
28 1031 LAPORTA, Megan 8 CUBU PV 22.22 -
29 1255 STACKLEY, MAURA 8 OCCS PV 22.24 -
30 1070 JONES, EMILY 8 HACC PV 22.32 -
31 1271 LAFFOSSE, LAUREN 8 VSC PV 22.35 -
32 1072 ZEILE, AMANDA 8 HACC PV 22.36 -
33 1160 FERRARO, ALEXANDRA 8 FISH PV 22.44 -
33 1444 SIMON, AMANDA 8 TNT PV 22.44 -
35 1452 DENNIS, Stacy 8 WARD PV 22.91 -
36 1428 KNISLEY, JENNA 8 FAST PV 22.99 -
37 1310 LATIMER, EMMY 8 AVST PV 23.14 -
38 1222 TAMRAT, Hermona 8 RMSC PV 23.19 -
39 1055 LITMAN, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 23.28 -
40 1324 STANCIK, SARA 8 AVST PV 23.52 -
41 1175 JENG, ANNIE 8 RMSC PV 23.89 -
42 1201 SULLIVAN, EMMA 8 RMSC PV 24.12 -
43 1162 LANDON, HELEN 8 FISH PV 24.27 -
44 1142 ROACH, AMY 8 FISH PV 24.67 -
45 1344 HINKLE, CARLY 8 AAC PV 24.68 -
46 1147 ECCLES, MARY 8 FISH PV 25.11 -
47 1043 LE MAITRE, CLAIRE 8 CUBU PV 25.16 -
48 1082 JOYCE, KRISTEN 8 HACC PV 25.33 -
49 1067 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 25.36 -
50 1414 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 8 FAST PV 25.41 -
51 1250 HYMAN, SAMANTHA 8 OCCS PV 25.78 -
52 1296 STRANGE, JULIE 8 SNOW PV 25.84 -
53 1091 TOMA, ANALISA 8 HACC PV 26.40 -
54 1443 ZANER, STEPHANIE 8 TNT PV 26.44 -
55 1132 OLSON, SARAH 8 TCSD PV 26.49 -
56 1059 SBARDELLA, Cole 8 CUBU PV 26.66 -
57 1153 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 27.11 -
58 1291 FRASER, HOPE 8 SNOW PV 27.34 -
59 1293 IDE, Katie 8 SNOW PV 28.41 -
60 1035 BALDWIN, Sarah 8 CUBU PV 28.63 -
61 1127 ROTH, TALIA 8 TCSD PV 29.06 -
62 1244 TANNER, CARLY 8 OCCS PV 29.17 -
63 1348 DUARTE, MARGARET 8 AAC PV 30.97 -
64 1060 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU PV 31.95 -
65 1421 HEAPHY, JESSICA 8 FAST PV 32.65 -
66 1137 RANAGAN, ALICE 8 TCSD PV 33.54 -
67 1015 ROSAMOND, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 37.07 -
- 1152 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH PV DQ -
- 1364 RUOCCO, CAROLYN 8 TNT PV DQ -
- 1527 POWELL, AMANDA 8 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1062 HICKS, CATHERINE 8 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1309 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST PV DQ -
- 1135 FISCHER, HEIDI 8 TCSD PV DQ -
- 1382 MAKO, ELIZABETH 8 PM PV DQ -
- 1281 LACAMERA, CAITLIN 8 VSC PV NS -
- 1165 MIAGKOV, KATHARINA 8 FISH PV NS -
- 1375 BACHMAN, LAUREN 8 PM PV NS -
- 1355 BRAY, STEPHANIE 8 ATC PV NS -
- 1046 VALANOS, ELENI 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1044 MURPHY, MARGARET 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1196 THOMAS, LAUREN 8 RMSC PV NS -
- 1030 SWAN, Hayley 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1188 FITZ, NATALIE 8 RMSC PV NS -
- 1002 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1139 JONES, ALEXIS 8 TCSD PV NS -
- 1512 WARD, MADDY 8 YORK PV NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1394 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC PV 36.04 -
2 1095 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 41.68 -
3 1266 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC PV 42.91 -
4 1217 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 43.21 -
5 1304 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST PV 45.10 -
6 1145 SHRESTHA, JUNE 8 FISH PV 45.31 -
7 1308 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV 45.36 -
8 1155 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH PV 45.67 -
9 1236 BAKER, TAYLOR 8 OCCS PV 46.23 -
10 1220 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 46.61 -
11 1011 GUZMAN, AMBER 8 CUBU PV 46.68 -
12 1141 ROACH, ABBY 8 FISH PV 47.19 -
13 1181 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV 47.51 -
14 1106 STOUT, ERIN 8 RMSC PV 47.77 -
15 1411 MURRAY, KATIE 8 FAST PV 48.27 -
16 1239 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS PV 48.56 -
17 1144 RICHARDS, Maddie 8 FISH PV 48.68 -
18 1012 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 48.88 -
19 1270 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC PV 49.06 -
20 1049 ULMER, Becca 8 CUBU PV 49.74 -
21 1143 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 8 FISH PV 50.00 -
22 1010 BARON, RACHEL 8 CUBU PV 52.94 -
23 1428 KNISLEY, JENNA 8 FAST PV 52.96 -
24 1310 LATIMER, EMMY 8 AVST PV 53.39 -
25 1001 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 53.96 -
26 1115 LEVI, SARA 8 TCSD PV 54.87 -
27 1271 LAFFOSSE, LAUREN 8 VSC PV 55.13 -
28 1192 GABALA, ALLISON 8 RMSC PV 55.20 -
29 1342 FRIDAY, NICHOLE 8 AAC PV 55.85 -
30 1324 STANCIK, SARA 8 AVST PV 55.86 -
31 1147 ECCLES, MARY 8 FISH PV 1:01.10 -
32 1085 RICE, REBECCA 8 HACC PV 1:03.47 -
- 1551 FRENKEL, SHOSHANA 8 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1196 THOMAS, LAUREN 8 RMSC PV NS -
- 1454 JACKSON, Kim 8 WARD PV NS -
- 1135 FISCHER, HEIDI 8 TCSD PV NS -
Women 8 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1098 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 8 RMSC PV 1:28.84 -
2 1266 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC PV 1:31.45 -
3 1099 WEBB, BLAIR 8 RMSC PV 1:33.17 -
4 1269 COLLIER, MEAGAN 8 VSC PV 1:33.86 -
5 1502 SAMS, ABBY 8 YORK PV 1:34.09 -
6 1068 RUSSELL, MAGGIE 8 HACC PV 1:34.55 -
7 1217 RILEY, Rebecca 8 RMSC PV 1:36.33 -
8 1095 KYLE, KATI 8 RMSC PV 1:36.46 -
9 1273 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 7 VSC PV 1:36.68 -
10 1145 SHRESTHA, JUNE 8 FISH PV 1:37.98 -
11 1141 ROACH, ABBY 8 FISH PV 1:39.43 -
12 1160 FERRARO, ALEXANDRA 8 FISH PV 1:40.28 -
13 1220 GIBEILY, Allison 8 RMSC PV 1:40.44 -
14 1330 OAXACA, ANDREA 8 AAC PV 1:40.59 -
15 1049 ULMER, Becca 8 CUBU PV 1:40.67 -
16 1001 FELDT, Jenny 8 CUBU PV 1:41.70 -
17 1304 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 8 AVST PV 1:41.83 -
18 1411 MURRAY, KATIE 8 FAST PV 1:42.10 -
18 1308 BOONE, BRITTANY 8 AVST PV 1:42.10 -
20 1239 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS PV 1:42.46 -
21 1181 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 8 RMSC PV 1:43.63 -
22 1477 POWELL, BRITTANY 8 JFD PV 1:43.81 -
23 1295 PSARIS, Alex 8 SNOW PV 1:45.18 -
24 1143 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 8 FISH PV 1:46.13 -
25 1270 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC PV 1:47.03 -
26 1203 FEIN, ARIELLE 8 RMSC PV 1:47.52 -
27 1010 BARON, RACHEL 8 CUBU PV 1:47.77 -
28 1310 LATIMER, EMMY 8 AVST PV 1:47.97 -
29 1115 LEVI, SARA 8 TCSD PV 1:48.16 -
30 1157 LEE, CLARICE 8 FISH PV 1:48.24 -
31 1109 WELCH, MOLLY 8 TCSD PV 1:49.07 -
32 1271 LAFFOSSE, LAUREN 8 VSC PV 1:49.27 -
33 1072 ZEILE, AMANDA 8 HACC PV 1:49.36 -
34 1020 CALLAHAN, KRISTEN 7 CUBU PV 1:49.81 -
35 1385 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 8 PM PV 1:49.89 -
36 1162 LANDON, HELEN 8 FISH PV 1:50.11 -
37 1071 MAKAM, ONALEE 7 HACC PV 1:50.46 -
38 1324 STANCIK, SARA 8 AVST PV 1:52.27 -
39 1416 BLAU, STEPHANIE 8 FAST PV 1:52.38 -
40 1381 DOANE, LINDSEY 8 PM PV 1:53.67 -
41 1055 LITMAN, JESSICA 8 CUBU PV 1:54.24 -
42 1064 JONES, ANNIE 7 CUBU PV 1:54.44 -
43 1073 BUNTEN, ALIX 8 HACC PV 1:55.79 -
44 1085 RICE, REBECCA 8 HACC PV 1:56.95 -
45 1134 CIMA, MILAGROS 8 TCSD PV 1:57.06 -
46 1012 COKER, CAITLIN 8 CUBU PV 1:57.67 -
47 1445 MOORES, AIMEE 8 TNT PV 1:57.90 -
48 1067 DUFFY, BRIDGET 8 CUBU PV 1:58.59 -
49 1537 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 7 CUBU PV 1:58.70 -
50 1008 COYLE, JENNA 8 CUBU PV 1:58.99 -
51 1309 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST PV 1:59.36 -
52 1255 STACKLEY, MAURA 8 OCCS PV 2:00.05 -
53 1247 EWALD, AUTUMN 8 OCCS PV 2:01.43 -
54 1413 MCCRAY, SARAH 8 FAST PV 2:02.63 -
55 1380 BURFORD, LAUREN 7 PM PV 2:03.13 -
56 1172 HARPER, HEATHER 7 FISH PV 2:03.54 -
57 1011 GUZMAN, AMBER 8 CUBU PV 2:04.02 -
58 1253 SAAR, KATIE 8 OCCS PV 2:05.04 -
59 1414 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 8 FAST PV 2:05.38 -
60 1043 LE MAITRE, CLAIRE 8 CUBU PV 2:07.31 -
61 1495 BRUMBAUGH, BECCA 7 YORK PV 2:09.62 -
62 1082 JOYCE, KRISTEN 8 HACC PV 2:10.66 -
63 1132 OLSON, SARAH 8 TCSD PV 2:11.49 -
64 1153 HODGES, CAMILLE 8 FISH PV 2:13.95 -
65 1298 SELFE, Tori 6 SNOW PV 2:16.74 -
66 1059 SBARDELLA, Cole 8 CUBU PV 2:18.09 -
67 1292 GRAHAM, Kenzie 7 SNOW PV 2:22.84 -
68 1127 ROTH, TALIA 8 TCSD PV 2:25.57 -
69 1482 ALEXANDER, CASEY 8 JFD PV 2:33.95 -
- 1442 LEE, BROOKE 8 TNT PV DQ -
- 1147 ECCLES, MARY 8 FISH PV DQ -
- 1302 MOREAU, ABBY 8 SNOW PV DQ -
- 1299 JONES, SARAH 7 SNOW PV DQ -
- 1316 FARRIS, DIANA 6 AVST PV DQ -
- 1288 ANDREW, SARAH 7 SNOW PV DQ -
- 1171 TOULOUSY-MICHEL, HELENA 8 FISH PV DQ -
- 1389 RIGOTTI, KATIE 7 PM PV DQ -
- 1060 SBARDELLA, Stephi 8 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1265 LUND, RACHEL 7 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1259 TRANTER, JACQUELINE 8 OCCS PV DQ -
- 1526 DONAHUE, JESSICA 8 RMSC PV DQ -
- 1328 HAM, ALLISON 7 AAC PV NS -
- 1169 CLARK, ESTHER 7 FISH PV NS -
- 1006 LUNDELIUS, CHRISTINA 6 CUBU PV NS -
- 1005 MILLER, Samantha 7 CUBU PV NS -
- 1002 BICIOCCHI, Angela 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1046 VALANOS, ELENI 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1044 MURPHY, MARGARET 8 CUBU PV NS -
- 1375 BACHMAN, LAUREN 8 PM PV NS -
- 1348 DUARTE, MARGARET 8 AAC PV NS -
- 1087 WINSLOW, CATHERINE 8 HACC PV NS -
- 1250 HYMAN, SAMANTHA 8 OCCS PV NS -
Women 8 & Under 100 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3036 Rockville Montgomery A RMSC PV 1:04.72 -
2 3076 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC PV 1:09.15 -
3 3031 the Fish A FISH PV 1:09.17 -
4 3037 Rockville Montgomery B RMSC PV 1:10.37 -
5 3018 Herndon Aquatic Club A HACC PV 1:10.76 -
6 3068 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 1:11.09 -
7 3089 AAC A AAC PV 1:12.74 -
8 3095 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 1:13.24 -
9 3082 AVST A AVST PV 1:13.76 -
10 3110 York Swim Club A YORK PV 1:14.52 -
11 3001 CUBU A CUBU PV 1:15.29 -
12 3105 FAST A FAST PV 1:15.96 -
13 3022 TCSD A TCSD PV 1:17.66 -
14 3038 Rockville Montgomery C RMSC PV 1:18.59 -
15 3019 Herndon Aquatic Club B HACC PV 1:18.81 -
16 3034 the Fish C FISH PV 1:21.52 -
17 3002 CUBU B CUBU PV 1:23.95 -
18 3083 AVST B AVST PV 1:26.01 -
19 3069 Occoquan Swimming B OCCS PV 1:28.49 -
20 3106 FAST B FAST PV 1:29.12 -
21 3023 TCSD B TCSD PV 1:29.59 -
22 3101 MSSC A MSSC PV 1:30.06 -
23 3107 FAST C FAST PV 1:48.80 -
- 3033 the Fish B FISH PV NS -
- 3039 Rockville Montgomery D RMSC PV NS -
- 3096 Potomac Marlins B PM PV NS -
Women 8 & Under 100 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3052 Rockville Montgomery A RMSC PV 1:15.94 -
2 3078 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC PV 1:18.81 -
3 3053 Rockville Montgomery B RMSC PV 1:20.35 -
4 3072 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 1:21.45 -
5 3032 the Fish A FISH PV 1:22.43 -
6 3026 TCSD A TCSD PV 1:24.45 -
7 3035 the Fish B FISH PV 1:25.52 -
8 3086 AVST A AVST PV 1:26.15 -
9 3013 CUBU A CUBU PV 1:26.59 -
10 3099 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 1:26.72 -
11 3054 Rockville Montgomery C RMSC PV 1:30.50 -
12 3020 Herndon Aquatic Club A HACC PV 1:31.41 -
13 3109 Mako Swimming A MAKO PV 1:31.43 -
14 3014 CUBU B CUBU PV 1:32.17 -
15 3108 FAST A FAST PV 1:35.69 -
16 3030 TCSD B TCSD PV 1:38.07 -
17 3092 AAC A AAC PV 1:40.43 -
18 3055 Rockville Montgomery D RMSC PV 1:50.95 -
- 3087 AVST B AVST PV NS -
- 3073 Occoquan Swimming B OCCS PV NS -
- 3113 York Swim Club A YORK PV NS -