Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
Junior Olympic Qualifier Meet
December 4-5 1999
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-00-1204-11
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards


Women 9-10 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1191       MOBLEY, AMANDA         10  ATC  PV          32.38 JO     -  
  2     1126       KRANZ, LAUREN           9  FSSC PV          32.80 JO     -  
  3     1281       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV          32.81 JO     -  
  4     1494       KIM, CATHERINE          9  FISH PV          33.21        -  
  5     1739       TULLOCH, BRITTANY      10  FAST PV          33.50        -  
  6     1061       GARNER, ERIN           10  PM   PV          33.51        -  
  7     1455       CLEMENTS, ARIELLE      10  FISH PV          33.52        -  
  8     1502       MARSILII, CAITLIN       9  FISH PV          33.53        -  
  9     1323       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV          33.76        -  
 10     1544       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV          33.78        -  
 11     1493       DEGNER-LOPEZ, ALYSSA   10  FISH PV          33.79        -  
 12     1519       CHANCELLOR, ERIN       10  FISH PV          34.05        -  
 12     1497       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV          34.05        -  
 14     1567       COLLINS, SIOBHAN        9  WARD PV          34.20        -  
 15     1228       HARTMAN, KERRY         10  MAKO PV          34.27        -  
 16     1210       BEALEY, MARA           10  MAKO PV          34.52        -  
 17     1276       DANCHAK, EMILY         10  OCCS PV          34.96        -  
 18     1688       CONNER, SARA            9  FAST PV          35.17        -  
 19     1243       HARVEY, THERESA         9  MAKO PV          35.83        -  
 20     1743       WATERS, MEGAN           9  RMSC PV          35.85        -  
 21     1088       HANSBROUGH, CHRISTINA  10  PM   PV          35.92        -  
 22     1516       MESICH, KATE           10  FISH PV          36.20        -  
 23     1682       TARNER, CAMILLE         9  FAST PV          36.38        -  
 24     1197       QUILLEN, STEPHANIE     10  ATC  PV          36.73        -  
 25     1707       GADDI, COURTNEY         9  FAST PV          36.87        -  
 26     1719       KUNDRAT, KATIE         10  FAST PV          37.26        -  
 27     1742       DALTON, LIZ            10  ATC  PV          37.63        -  
 28     1206       CORMIER, ALLISON        9  MAKO PV          37.96        -  
 29     1200       VERHEUL, JOIE           9  ATC  PV          38.20        -  
 30     1720       BARRY, CORTNEY         10  FAST PV          40.60        -  
 31     1278       EDGEMON, KELSEY        10  OCCS PV          41.09        -  
 32     1202       LECOS, Caren            9  ATC  PV          42.84        -  
 33     1512       FERNANDEZ, ELENA        9  FISH PV          43.35        -  
 34     1673       NEEDLE, SAMANTHA       10  RMSC PV          43.69        -  
 35     1095       COLLINS, JESSICA        9  PGKS PV          44.88        -  
 36     1671       FRITZ, Sarah            9  RMSC PV          44.95        -  
 37     1529       LEACH, LAUREN           9  MSSC PV          45.33        -  
 38     1490       SCHWARZ, STACEY         9  FISH PV          45.68        -  
 39     1316       JOHNSON, HEATHER       10  OCCS PV          49.34        -  
 40     1311       DEVEREUX, MEREDITH     10  OCCS PV          50.20        -  
 41     1096       STEVENSON, DANIELLE    10  PGKS PV          56.09        -  
  -     1201       WROBEL, Shana          10  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1482       LUTZ, MALLORY           9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1477       DOYLE, KERRY            9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1474       ROACH, MEAGAN          10  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1090       CARGIULO, ALICIA       10  PM   PV            NS         -  
  -     1498       TAYLOR, CHRISTINE       9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1229       HERB, DEVIN            10  MAKO PV            NS         -  
 
Women 9-10 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1237       SNYDER, Lisa            9  MAKO PV        1:11.15 JO     -  
  2     1281       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV        1:12.27 JO     -  
  3     1502       MARSILII, CAITLIN       9  FISH PV        1:13.08 JO     -  
  4     1455       CLEMENTS, ARIELLE      10  FISH PV        1:14.12 JO     -  
  5     1207       AULL, CARLY             9  MAKO PV        1:15.84        -  
  6     1126       KRANZ, LAUREN           9  FSSC PV        1:16.03        -  
  7     1323       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV        1:16.11        -  
  8     1567       COLLINS, SIOBHAN        9  WARD PV        1:16.33        -  
  9     1682       TARNER, CAMILLE         9  FAST PV        1:16.99        -  
 10     1544       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV        1:17.19        -  
 11     1493       DEGNER-LOPEZ, ALYSSA   10  FISH PV        1:18.75        -  
 12     1497       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV        1:18.95        -  
 13     1206       CORMIER, ALLISON        9  MAKO PV        1:20.11        -  
 14     1472       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV        1:20.16        -  
 15     1088       HANSBROUGH, CHRISTINA  10  PM   PV        1:20.56        -  
 16     1228       HARTMAN, KERRY         10  MAKO PV        1:20.67        -  
 17     1516       MESICH, KATE           10  FISH PV        1:21.18        -  
 18     1041       COON, KERRI            10  PM   PV        1:23.06        -  
 19     1739       TULLOCH, BRITTANY      10  FAST PV        1:23.37        -  
 20     1719       KUNDRAT, KATIE         10  FAST PV        1:23.52        -  
 21     1479       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV        1:25.66        -  
 22     1276       DANCHAK, EMILY         10  OCCS PV        1:26.07        -  
 23     1216       RAGOLE, Katie          10  MAKO PV        1:27.40        -  
 24     1200       VERHEUL, JOIE           9  ATC  PV        1:27.56        -  
 25     1707       GADDI, COURTNEY         9  FAST PV        1:28.13        -  
 26     1743       WATERS, MEGAN           9  RMSC PV        1:28.46        -  
 27     1308       BENNETT, LINDSAY       10  OCCS PV        1:29.43        -  
 28     1595       HAZELTON, SARAH         9  GOLD PV        1:30.20        -  
 28     1244       NELSON, CATELYN        10  MAKO PV        1:30.20        -  
 30     1529       LEACH, LAUREN           9  MSSC PV        1:31.79        -  
 31     1278       EDGEMON, KELSEY        10  OCCS PV        1:32.94        -  
 32     1492       BURNS, SARAH           10  FISH PV        1:33.03        -  
 33     1312       FOX, BRITTANY           9  OCCS PV        1:33.92        -  
 34     1585       MANEELY, MORGAN         9  UMCY PV        1:36.14        -  
 35     1468       NELSON, KATIE           9  FISH PV        1:36.39        -  
 36     1538       SHIEH, LISA             9  MSSC PV        1:37.53        -  
 37     1202       LECOS, Caren            9  ATC  PV        1:38.00        -  
 38     1545       CRANE, EVELYN           9  MSSC PV        1:40.24        -  
 39     1097       BRASWELL, ANDREA       10  PGKS PV        1:42.97        -  
 40     1229       HERB, DEVIN            10  MAKO PV        1:45.49        -  
 41     1095       COLLINS, JESSICA        9  PGKS PV        1:59.59        -  
  -     1540       HARRIS, CAITLIN         9  MSSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1474       ROACH, MEAGAN          10  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1201       WROBEL, Shana          10  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1090       CARGIULO, ALICIA       10  PM   PV            NS         -  
  -     1669       PENA, KRISTIN           9  RMSC PV            NS         -  
 
Women 9-10 200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1061       GARNER, ERIN           10  PM   PV        2:41.17 JO     -  
  2     1191       MOBLEY, AMANDA         10  ATC  PV        2:43.66 JO     -  
  3     1519       CHANCELLOR, ERIN       10  FISH PV        2:47.54        -  
  4     1472       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV        2:48.98        -  
  5     1688       CONNER, SARA            9  FAST PV        2:49.66        -  
  6     1497       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV        2:50.36        -  
  7     1739       TULLOCH, BRITTANY      10  FAST PV        2:50.78        -  
  8     1206       CORMIER, ALLISON        9  MAKO PV        2:54.35        -  
  9     1479       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV        2:58.02        -  
 10     1742       DALTON, LIZ            10  ATC  PV        3:02.43        -  
  -     1482       LUTZ, MALLORY           9  FISH PV            NS         -  
 
Women 9-10 50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1323       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV          37.84 JO     -  
  2     1739       TULLOCH, BRITTANY      10  FAST PV          38.20 JO     -  
  3     1237       SNYDER, Lisa            9  MAKO PV          38.80 JO     -  
  4     1535       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV          38.82 JO     -  
  5     1216       RAGOLE, Katie          10  MAKO PV          38.90 JO     -  
  6     1281       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV          38.98 JO     -  
  7     1550       GAZO, THERESA          10  MSSC PV          39.13        -  
  8     1088       HANSBROUGH, CHRISTINA  10  PM   PV          39.66        -  
  9     1553       POPOLA-FORGIONE, KARA  10  MSSC PV          39.74        -  
 10     1516       MESICH, KATE           10  FISH PV          40.20        -  
 11     1502       MARSILII, CAITLIN       9  FISH PV          40.58        -  
 12     1041       COON, KERRI            10  PM   PV          40.64        -  
 13     1191       MOBLEY, AMANDA         10  ATC  PV          40.72        -  
 14     1493       DEGNER-LOPEZ, ALYSSA   10  FISH PV          41.48        -  
 15     1688       CONNER, SARA            9  FAST PV          41.60        -  
 16     1479       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV          41.63        -  
 17     1206       CORMIER, ALLISON        9  MAKO PV          41.67        -  
 18     1207       AULL, CARLY             9  MAKO PV          42.19        -  
 19     1472       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV          42.27        -  
 20     1567       COLLINS, SIOBHAN        9  WARD PV          42.37        -  
 21     1544       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV          42.65        -  
 22     1276       DANCHAK, EMILY         10  OCCS PV          42.87        -  
 23     1743       WATERS, MEGAN           9  RMSC PV          44.77        -  
 24     1202       LECOS, Caren            9  ATC  PV          44.82        -  
 25     1595       HAZELTON, SARAH         9  GOLD PV          45.09        -  
 26     1707       GADDI, COURTNEY         9  FAST PV          45.25        -  
 27     1492       BURNS, SARAH           10  FISH PV          45.34        -  
 28     1197       QUILLEN, STEPHANIE     10  ATC  PV          45.35        -  
 29     1228       HARTMAN, KERRY         10  MAKO PV          46.05        -  
 30     1529       LEACH, LAUREN           9  MSSC PV          46.30        -  
 31     1243       HARVEY, THERESA         9  MAKO PV          46.83        -  
 32     1673       NEEDLE, SAMANTHA       10  RMSC PV          47.08        -  
 33     1538       SHIEH, LISA             9  MSSC PV          47.14        -  
 34     1468       NELSON, KATIE           9  FISH PV          47.34        -  
 35     1312       FOX, BRITTANY           9  OCCS PV          47.69        -  
 36     1308       BENNETT, LINDSAY       10  OCCS PV          47.78        -  
 37     1585       MANEELY, MORGAN         9  UMCY PV          48.35        -  
 38     1244       NELSON, CATELYN        10  MAKO PV          49.30        -  
 39     1278       EDGEMON, KELSEY        10  OCCS PV          49.81        -  
 39     1531       LIN, TIFFANY           10  MSSC PV          49.81        -  
 41     1229       HERB, DEVIN            10  MAKO PV          51.10        -  
 42     1545       CRANE, EVELYN           9  MSSC PV          54.09        -  
 43     1097       BRASWELL, ANDREA       10  PGKS PV          54.35        -  
 44     1671       FRITZ, Sarah            9  RMSC PV          56.00        -  
 45     1095       COLLINS, JESSICA        9  PGKS PV        1:04.44        -  
 46     1311       DEVEREUX, MEREDITH     10  OCCS PV        1:05.51        -  
  -     1474       ROACH, MEAGAN          10  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1201       WROBEL, Shana          10  ATC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1090       CARGIULO, ALICIA       10  PM   PV            NS         -  
  -     1540       HARRIS, CAITLIN         9  MSSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1669       PENA, KRISTIN           9  RMSC PV            NS         -  
 
Women 9-10 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1535       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV        1:21.39 JO     -  
  2     1191       MOBLEY, AMANDA         10  ATC  PV        1:23.16 JO     -  
  3     1493       DEGNER-LOPEZ, ALYSSA   10  FISH PV        1:25.02 JO     -  
  4     1497       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV        1:26.16 JO     -  
  5     1088       HANSBROUGH, CHRISTINA  10  PM   PV        1:27.41        -  
  6     1041       COON, KERRI            10  PM   PV        1:28.85        -  
  7     1479       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV        1:28.96        -  
  8     1168       DUNSMORE, DEBORAH      10  JFD  PV        1:29.49        -  
  9     1206       CORMIER, ALLISON        9  MAKO PV        1:31.75        -  
 10     1682       TARNER, CAMILLE         9  FAST PV        1:32.64        -  
 11     1278       EDGEMON, KELSEY        10  OCCS PV        1:46.89        -  
 12     1202       LECOS, Caren            9  ATC  PV        1:48.01        -  
 13     1316       JOHNSON, HEATHER       10  OCCS PV        2:08.49        -  
  -     1519       CHANCELLOR, ERIN       10  FISH PV            DQ         -  
  -     1492       BURNS, SARAH           10  FISH PV            DQ         -  
  -     1201       WROBEL, Shana          10  ATC  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 9-10 50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1455       CLEMENTS, ARIELLE      10  FISH PV          42.13 JO     -  
  2     1176       HUDSON, EMILY          10  JFD  PV          42.82 JO     -  
  3     1535       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV          43.78        -  
  4     1688       CONNER, SARA            9  FAST PV          44.12        -  
  5     1531       LIN, TIFFANY           10  MSSC PV          44.92        -  
  6     1595       HAZELTON, SARAH         9  GOLD PV          45.33        -  
  7     1502       MARSILII, CAITLIN       9  FISH PV          45.99        -  
  8     1197       QUILLEN, STEPHANIE     10  ATC  PV          46.03        -  
  9     1278       EDGEMON, KELSEY        10  OCCS PV          46.17        -  
 10     1544       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV          46.43        -  
 11     1516       MESICH, KATE           10  FISH PV          47.76        -  
 12     1228       HARTMAN, KERRY         10  MAKO PV          47.81        -  
 13     1207       AULL, CARLY             9  MAKO PV          48.04        -  
 14     1243       HARVEY, THERESA         9  MAKO PV          48.36        -  
 15     1126       KRANZ, LAUREN           9  FSSC PV          48.40        -  
 16     1553       POPOLA-FORGIONE, KARA  10  MSSC PV          48.89        -  
 17     1743       WATERS, MEGAN           9  RMSC PV          49.28        -  
 18     1500       OWEN, SARAH             9  FISH PV          49.75        -  
 19     1550       GAZO, THERESA          10  MSSC PV          50.34        -  
 20     1585       MANEELY, MORGAN         9  UMCY PV          50.80        -  
 21     1276       DANCHAK, EMILY         10  OCCS PV          51.51        -  
 22     1739       TULLOCH, BRITTANY      10  FAST PV          51.54        -  
 23     1200       VERHEUL, JOIE           9  ATC  PV          52.10        -  
 24     1538       SHIEH, LISA             9  MSSC PV          53.06        -  
 25     1097       BRASWELL, ANDREA       10  PGKS PV          53.07        -  
 26     1673       NEEDLE, SAMANTHA       10  RMSC PV          53.91        -  
 27     1468       NELSON, KATIE           9  FISH PV          53.93        -  
 28     1707       GADDI, COURTNEY         9  FAST PV          54.17        -  
 29     1492       BURNS, SARAH           10  FISH PV          54.25        -  
 30     1529       LEACH, LAUREN           9  MSSC PV          54.71        -  
 31     1671       FRITZ, Sarah            9  RMSC PV          57.41        -  
 32     1229       HERB, DEVIN            10  MAKO PV          58.32        -  
 33     1202       LECOS, Caren            9  ATC  PV          58.72        -  
 34     1311       DEVEREUX, MEREDITH     10  OCCS PV          59.21        -  
 35     1719       KUNDRAT, KATIE         10  FAST PV        1:00.24        -  
 36     1545       CRANE, EVELYN           9  MSSC PV        1:03.02        -  
 37     1312       FOX, BRITTANY           9  OCCS PV        1:04.59        -  
  -     1308       BENNETT, LINDSAY       10  OCCS PV            DQ         -  
  -     1095       COLLINS, JESSICA        9  PGKS PV            DQ         -  
  -     1540       HARRIS, CAITLIN         9  MSSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1669       PENA, KRISTIN           9  RMSC PV            NS         -  
  -     1090       CARGIULO, ALICIA       10  PM   PV            NS         -  
  -     1474       ROACH, MEAGAN          10  FISH PV            NS         -  
 
Women 9-10 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1176       HUDSON, EMILY          10  JFD  PV        1:35.21 JO     -  
  2     1535       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV        1:35.67        -  
  3     1210       BEALEY, MARA           10  MAKO PV        1:36.06        -  
  4     1278       EDGEMON, KELSEY        10  OCCS PV        1:37.54        -  
  5     1281       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV        1:39.25        -  
  6     1197       QUILLEN, STEPHANIE     10  ATC  PV        1:40.17        -  
  7     1472       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV        1:43.72        -  
  8     1500       OWEN, SARAH             9  FISH PV        1:44.05        -  
  9     1167       POWELL, KAITLIN        10  JFD  PV        1:46.92        -  
 10     1295       YOHO, LAUREN           10  OCCS PV        1:47.21        -  
 11     1126       KRANZ, LAUREN           9  FSSC PV        1:50.10        -  
 12     1512       FERNANDEZ, ELENA        9  FISH PV        1:52.05        -  
 13     1492       BURNS, SARAH           10  FISH PV        1:53.71        -  
 14     1468       NELSON, KATIE           9  FISH PV        1:57.09        -  
 15     1720       BARRY, CORTNEY         10  FAST PV        2:04.58        -  
  -     1490       SCHWARZ, STACEY         9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1090       CARGIULO, ALICIA       10  PM   PV            NS         -  
  -     1498       TAYLOR, CHRISTINE       9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1477       DOYLE, KERRY            9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1474       ROACH, MEAGAN          10  FISH PV            NS         -  
 
Women 9-10 50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1682       TARNER, CAMILLE         9  FAST PV          39.04        -  
  2     1088       HANSBROUGH, CHRISTINA  10  PM   PV          39.16        -  
  3     1323       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV          39.49        -  
  4     1494       KIM, CATHERINE          9  FISH PV          40.54        -  
  5     1502       MARSILII, CAITLIN       9  FISH PV          41.02        -  
  6     1743       WATERS, MEGAN           9  RMSC PV          41.29        -  
  7     1168       DUNSMORE, DEBORAH      10  JFD  PV          42.12        -  
  8     1567       COLLINS, SIOBHAN        9  WARD PV          42.15        -  
  9     1516       MESICH, KATE           10  FISH PV          42.25        -  
 10     1276       DANCHAK, EMILY         10  OCCS PV          42.37        -  
 11     1200       VERHEUL, JOIE           9  ATC  PV          42.63        -  
 12     1500       OWEN, SARAH             9  FISH PV          42.91        -  
 13     1544       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV          43.45        -  
 14     1472       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV          43.64        -  
 15     1041       COON, KERRI            10  PM   PV          43.77        -  
 16     1243       HARVEY, THERESA         9  MAKO PV          44.03        -  
 17     1529       LEACH, LAUREN           9  MSSC PV          44.32        -  
 18     1167       POWELL, KAITLIN        10  JFD  PV          44.44        -  
 19     1479       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV          44.76        -  
 20     1197       QUILLEN, STEPHANIE     10  ATC  PV          47.39        -  
 21     1707       GADDI, COURTNEY         9  FAST PV          48.86        -  
 22     1295       YOHO, LAUREN           10  OCCS PV          48.92        -  
 23     1202       LECOS, Caren            9  ATC  PV          49.33        -  
 24     1673       NEEDLE, SAMANTHA       10  RMSC PV          50.26        -  
 25     1468       NELSON, KATIE           9  FISH PV          53.08        -  
 26     1316       JOHNSON, HEATHER       10  OCCS PV          57.48        -  
 27     1311       DEVEREUX, MEREDITH     10  OCCS PV          57.80        -  
 28     1095       COLLINS, JESSICA        9  PGKS PV        1:06.28        -  
  -     1096       STEVENSON, DANIELLE    10  PGKS PV            DQ         -  
  -     1498       TAYLOR, CHRISTINE       9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1474       ROACH, MEAGAN          10  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1482       LUTZ, MALLORY           9  FISH PV            NS         -  
 
Women 9-10 100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1126       KRANZ, LAUREN           9  FSSC PV        1:33.03 JO     -  
  2     1206       CORMIER, ALLISON        9  MAKO PV        1:34.60 JO     -  
  3     1682       TARNER, CAMILLE         9  FAST PV        1:35.25        -  
  4     1500       OWEN, SARAH             9  FISH PV        1:37.01        -  
  5     1088       HANSBROUGH, CHRISTINA  10  PM   PV        1:37.73        -  
  6     1497       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV        1:41.03        -  
  7     1479       GAINEY, CHRISTINA      10  FISH PV        1:52.40        -  
  8     1531       LIN, TIFFANY           10  MSSC PV        2:00.24        -  
  -     1191       MOBLEY, AMANDA         10  ATC  PV            DQ         -  
  -     1550       GAZO, THERESA          10  MSSC PV            DQ         -  
 
Women 9-10 100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1493       DEGNER-LOPEZ, ALYSSA   10  FISH PV        1:21.24 JO     -  
  2     1455       CLEMENTS, ARIELLE      10  FISH PV        1:21.91 JO     -  
  3     1535       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV        1:21.97 JO     -  
  4     1281       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV        1:25.42        -  
  5     1494       KIM, CATHERINE          9  FISH PV        1:27.34        -  
  6     1502       MARSILII, CAITLIN       9  FISH PV        1:27.43        -  
  7     1500       OWEN, SARAH             9  FISH PV        1:27.67        -  
  8     1567       COLLINS, SIOBHAN        9  WARD PV        1:28.47        -  
  9     1126       KRANZ, LAUREN           9  FSSC PV        1:28.86        -  
 10     1688       CONNER, SARA            9  FAST PV        1:29.84        -  
 11     1544       ADAMS, CHELSIE          9  MSSC PV        1:30.10        -  
 12     1168       DUNSMORE, DEBORAH      10  JFD  PV        1:31.08        -  
 13     1210       BEALEY, MARA           10  MAKO PV        1:32.11        -  
 14     1739       TULLOCH, BRITTANY      10  FAST PV        1:32.98        -  
 15     1228       HARTMAN, KERRY         10  MAKO PV        1:33.27        -  
 16     1743       WATERS, MEGAN           9  RMSC PV        1:34.78        -  
 17     1276       DANCHAK, EMILY         10  OCCS PV        1:35.99        -  
 18     1167       POWELL, KAITLIN        10  JFD  PV        1:37.27        -  
 19     1529       LEACH, LAUREN           9  MSSC PV        1:39.23        -  
 20     1243       HARVEY, THERESA         9  MAKO PV        1:42.08        -  
 21     1707       GADDI, COURTNEY         9  FAST PV        1:43.17        -  
 22     1673       NEEDLE, SAMANTHA       10  RMSC PV        1:44.50        -  
 23     1719       KUNDRAT, KATIE         10  FAST PV        1:44.78        -  
 24     1295       YOHO, LAUREN           10  OCCS PV        1:44.83        -  
 25     1720       BARRY, CORTNEY         10  FAST PV        1:46.30        -  
 26     1512       FERNANDEZ, ELENA        9  FISH PV        1:46.98        -  
 27     1468       NELSON, KATIE           9  FISH PV        1:48.06        -  
 28     1492       BURNS, SARAH           10  FISH PV        1:50.44        -  
 29     1490       SCHWARZ, STACEY         9  FISH PV        1:54.70        -  
 30     1671       FRITZ, Sarah            9  RMSC PV        1:54.85        -  
 31     1311       DEVEREUX, MEREDITH     10  OCCS PV        2:06.82        -  
  -     1090       CARGIULO, ALICIA       10  PM   PV            NS         -  
  -     1477       DOYLE, KERRY            9  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1516       MESICH, KATE           10  FISH PV            NS         -  
  -     1323       TORO, VICTORIA         10  OCCS PV            NS         -  
  -     1229       HERB, DEVIN            10  MAKO PV            NS         -  
  -     1201       WROBEL, Shana          10  ATC  PV            NS         -  
 
Women 9-10 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1535       GLASSER, RACHEL        10  MSSC PV        2:49.25 JO     -  
  2     1281       PRESCOTT, ASHLEY       10  OCCS PV        2:57.48 JO     -  
  3     1493       DEGNER-LOPEZ, ALYSSA   10  FISH PV        2:59.16 JO     -  
  4     1688       CONNER, SARA            9  FAST PV        3:06.32        -  
  5     1500       OWEN, SARAH             9  FISH PV        3:07.60        -  
  6     1682       TARNER, CAMILLE         9  FAST PV        3:12.63        -  
  7     1497       FRITZ, HILLARY          9  FISH PV        3:15.86        -  
  8     1472       PRITCHYK, AMY          10  FISH PV        3:17.26        -  
  9     1197       QUILLEN, STEPHANIE     10  ATC  PV        3:29.29        -  
  -     1191       MOBLEY, AMANDA         10  ATC  PV            DQ         -  
 
Women 9-10 200  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3006       Mako Swimming A            MAKO PV        2:19.02 JO     -  
  2     3058       FAST A                     FAST PV        2:20.06 JO     -  
  3     3038       Occoquan Swimming A        OCCS PV        2:22.12 JO     -  
 
Women 9-10 200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3015       Mako Swimming A            MAKO PV        2:34.16        -  
  2     3037       Occoquan Swimming A        OCCS PV        2:38.52        -  
  3     3052       FAST A                     FAST PV        2:40.85        -  
  4     3040       MSSC A                     MSSC PV        2:51.06        -  
  5     3016       Mako Swimming B            MAKO PV        2:58.18        -  
  -     3041       MSSC B                     MSSC PV            DQ         -