Swim & Rock Invitational
South Run Receation Center
November 26-28, 1999
PVI-00-1204-10
Meet Results for Preliminaries-Yards


Women 13-14 50  Free 
Sponsor: LETS GO FBST CHICK'S! YEAH!        
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1244       GREENLEE, MAUREEN      14  VSC  PV          26.61        -  
  2     1352       JONES, ELIZA           14  TCSD PV          26.66        -  
  3     1014       FLADER, ELLEN          13  AAC  PV          27.03        -  
  4     1442       NADAL, ANDREA          13  YORK PV          27.07        -  
  5     1263       GALWAY, LAURA          13  VSC  PV          27.11        -  
  6     1126       HORNING, BECKY         14  AVST PV          27.14        -  
  7     1405       BUKI, ALISON           13  TCSD PV          27.27        -  
  8     1447       KUHMERKER, LAUREN      14  YORK PV          27.67        -  
  9     1476       BURGESS, SARAH         14  YORK PV          27.80        -  
 10     1333       CARPENTER, CARRIE      13  TCSD PV          28.12        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11     1396       MACDONALD, LINDSAY     14  TCSD PV          28.52        -  
 12     1002       NATOLI, KELSEA         14  AAC  PV          28.55        -  
 13     1367       REYNOLDS, SARA         13  TCSD PV          28.64        -  
 14     1134       LUNA, AMY              14  AVST PV          28.70        -  
 15     1105       MCCLIMANS, CHLOE       13  AVST PV          29.00        -  
 16     1500       CRUMPLER, LAURA        14  YORK PV          29.11        -  
 17     1369       ROBINSON, BRITTANY     14  TCSD PV          29.15        -  
 18     1123       ENDRES, KATIE          13  AVST PV          29.45        -  
 19     1030       COBBLE, LIZ            13  AAC  PV          29.63        -  
 20     1300       BARR, DACIA            13  VSC  PV          29.72        -  
 20     1504       GURAL, MEGHAN          13  YORK PV          29.72        -  
Swimoff Required -----------------------------------------------------------
 22     1642       HARRIS, ALLYE          13  HACC PV          29.73        -  
 23     1194       RATTRAY, EMILY         14  HACC PV          29.78        -  
 24     1197       THOMPSON, MAUREEN      14  HACC PV          29.86        -  
 25     1283       HORVATH, RACHEL        14  VSC  PV          29.90        -  
 26     1421       TENNIS, REBECCA        13  TCSD PV          30.06        -  
 27     1518       GEPFORD, KATIE         14  YORK PV          30.07        -  
 28     1074       TRINKA, LAUREN         13  FBST PV          30.27        -  
 29     1644       NOONAN, LAURA          13  YORK PV          30.34        -  
 30     1498       FLADING, KRISTIN       14  YORK PV          30.39        -  
 31     1591       MULLEN, KATIE          13  YORK PV          31.16        -  
 32     1093       GODFREY, JILL          13  FBST PV          31.56        -  
 33     1492       VARDEMAN, KATIE        13  YORK PV          31.60        -  
 34     1117       STAVISH, KAITLYN       13  AVST PV          31.93        -  
 35     1151       MEHAN, LINDSEY         13  AVST PV          32.30        -  
 36     1142       BOSTWICK, DALE         13  AVST PV          32.39        -  
 37     1641       CHAMBERS, SARAH        13  HACC PV          32.51        -  
 38     1519       STACY, KELLY           14  YORK PV          33.10        -  
 39     1530       GRIFFITH, KATHRYN      14  YORK PV          33.22        -  
 40     1181       WILSON, ADRIANE        14  AVST PV          33.30        -  
 41     1531       BENSON, VICTORIA       14  YORK PV          35.85        -  
 42     1478       DAVIS, AMY             13  YORK PV          36.86        -  
  -     1290       STEEL, JENNIFER        13  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1289       THORP, BRITTANY        13  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1096       KNIGHT, MEAGAN         13  AVST PV            NS         -  
  -     1250       SULLIVAN, BRIGID       14  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1246       HAUPT, KELLY           14  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1637       DALLIS, DANIELLE       14  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1626       SMITH, ELIZABETH        9  HACC PV            NS         -  
  -     1523       FELL, LINDSEY          13  YORK PV            NS         -  
 
Women 13-14 100  Free 
Sponsor: SIMPLY AWESOME! TCSD P S!          
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1442       NADAL, ANDREA          13  YORK PV          57.82        -  
  2     1014       FLADER, ELLEN          13  AAC  PV          58.21        -  
  3     1382       YURECHKO, CHRISTINE    13  TCSD PV          58.66        -  
  4     1081       HARRINGTON, ANNE       14  FBST PV          58.99        -  
  5     1359       MCKEE, KAITLYN         14  TCSD PV        1:00.13        -  
  6     1263       GALWAY, LAURA          13  VSC  PV        1:00.26        -  
  7     1119       HSIAO, MINDY           13  AVST PV        1:00.42        -  
  8     1126       HORNING, BECKY         14  AVST PV        1:00.67        -  
  9     1405       BUKI, ALISON           13  TCSD PV        1:00.94        -  
 10     1333       CARPENTER, CARRIE      13  TCSD PV        1:01.20        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11     1244       GREENLEE, MAUREEN      14  VSC  PV        1:02.37        -  
 12     1439       BROOKHISER, LAURA      13  YORK PV        1:02.66        -  
 13     1105       MCCLIMANS, CHLOE       13  AVST PV        1:03.38        -  
 14     1123       ENDRES, KATIE          13  AVST PV        1:03.87        -  
 15     1197       THOMPSON, MAUREEN      14  HACC PV        1:04.21        -  
 16     1300       BARR, DACIA            13  VSC  PV        1:04.70        -  
 17     1361       MERRILL, ASHLEY        13  TCSD PV        1:04.74        -  
 18     1016       RAINEY, LAURA          13  AAC  PV        1:04.85        -  
 19     1661       STEPHENS, MELANIE      13  TCSD PV        1:04.94        -  
 20     1633       FRIAR, CHARLOTTE       13  YORK PV        1:05.37        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21     1355       LOVING, JUDITH         13  TCSD PV        1:05.45        -  
 22     1074       TRINKA, LAUREN         13  FBST PV        1:06.04        -  
 23     1163       GRAYDON, ERIN          13  AVST PV        1:07.32        -  
 24     1515       THOMPSON, SADIE        13  YORK PV        1:07.65        -  
 25     1513       MARSALLO, LEAH         13  YORK PV        1:07.86        -  
 26     1644       NOONAN, LAURA          13  YORK PV        1:08.48        -  
 27     1480       KRISTOFF, MADELINE     13  YORK PV        1:09.65        -  
 28     1117       STAVISH, KAITLYN       13  AVST PV        1:10.50        -  
 29     1492       VARDEMAN, KATIE        13  YORK PV        1:11.52        -  
 30     1093       GODFREY, JILL          13  FBST PV        1:11.56        -  
 31     1523       FELL, LINDSEY          13  YORK PV        1:12.01        -  
 32     1530       GRIFFITH, KATHRYN      14  YORK PV        1:13.51        -  
 33     1151       MEHAN, LINDSEY         13  AVST PV        1:15.65        -  
 34     1531       BENSON, VICTORIA       14  YORK PV        1:19.50        -  
  -     1421       TENNIS, REBECCA        13  TCSD PV            NS         -  
  -     1637       DALLIS, DANIELLE       14  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1626       SMITH, ELIZABETH        9  HACC PV            NS         -  
 
Women 13-14 200  Free 
Sponsor: SWIM FAST YORK GIRLS-THE VARDEMAN'S
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1359       MCKEE, KAITLYN         14  TCSD PV        2:09.78        -  
  2     1126       HORNING, BECKY         14  AVST PV        2:10.36        -  
  3     1405       BUKI, ALISON           13  TCSD PV        2:12.52        -  
  4     1352       JONES, ELIZA           14  TCSD PV        2:12.96        -  
  5     1119       HSIAO, MINDY           13  AVST PV        2:13.38        -  
  6     1002       NATOLI, KELSEA         14  AAC  PV        2:13.59        -  
  7     1263       GALWAY, LAURA          13  VSC  PV        2:14.46        -  
  8     1367       REYNOLDS, SARA         13  TCSD PV        2:16.08        -  
  9     1333       CARPENTER, CARRIE      13  TCSD PV        2:16.10        -  
 10     1123       ENDRES, KATIE          13  AVST PV        2:17.14        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11     1134       LUNA, AMY              14  AVST PV        2:18.11        -  
 12     1476       BURGESS, SARAH         14  YORK PV        2:18.99        -  
 13     1197       THOMPSON, MAUREEN      14  HACC PV        2:19.70        -  
 14     1396       MACDONALD, LINDSAY     14  TCSD PV        2:20.93        -  
 15     1105       MCCLIMANS, CHLOE       13  AVST PV        2:21.51        -  
 16     1633       FRIAR, CHARLOTTE       13  YORK PV        2:23.48        -  
 17     1369       ROBINSON, BRITTANY     14  TCSD PV        2:24.13        -  
 18     1421       TENNIS, REBECCA        13  TCSD PV        2:24.32        -  
 19     1194       RATTRAY, EMILY         14  HACC PV        2:25.96        -  
 20     1074       TRINKA, LAUREN         13  FBST PV        2:26.05        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21     1500       CRUMPLER, LAURA        14  YORK PV        2:26.81        -  
 22     1504       GURAL, MEGHAN          13  YORK PV        2:27.30        -  
 23     1244       GREENLEE, MAUREEN      14  VSC  PV        2:29.19        -  
 24     1142       BOSTWICK, DALE         13  AVST PV        2:30.26        -  
 25     1644       NOONAN, LAURA          13  YORK PV        2:31.38        -  
 26     1498       FLADING, KRISTIN       14  YORK PV        2:31.53        -  
 27     1492       VARDEMAN, KATIE        13  YORK PV        2:36.47        -  
 28     1181       WILSON, ADRIANE        14  AVST PV        2:36.58        -  
 29     1508       JEFFERS, KELSEY        14  YORK PV        2:38.49        -  
 30     1117       STAVISH, KAITLYN       13  AVST PV        2:40.22        -  
 31     1151       MEHAN, LINDSEY         13  AVST PV        2:55.05        -  
 32     1093       GODFREY, JILL          13  FBST PV        2:56.57        -  
  -     1096       KNIGHT, MEAGAN         13  AVST PV            NS         -  
  -     1160       FORD, SARAH            14  AVST PV            NS         -  
 
Women 13-14 100  Back 
Sponsor: GO LULU! LOVE MOM, DAD, & JER      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1076       VERDIN, EMILY          14  FBST PV        1:03.08        -  
  2     1359       MCKEE, KAITLYN         14  TCSD PV        1:05.54        -  
  3     1096       KNIGHT, MEAGAN         13  AVST PV        1:06.44        -  
  4     1126       HORNING, BECKY         14  AVST PV        1:07.84        -  
  5     1333       CARPENTER, CARRIE      13  TCSD PV        1:08.63        -  
  6     1119       HSIAO, MINDY           13  AVST PV        1:08.75        -  
  7     1263       GALWAY, LAURA          13  VSC  PV        1:09.34        -  
  8     1078       SULLIVAN, COLLEEN      13  FBST PV        1:09.71        -  
  9     1352       JONES, ELIZA           14  TCSD PV        1:09.84        -  
 10     1476       BURGESS, SARAH         14  YORK PV        1:09.91        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11     1367       REYNOLDS, SARA         13  TCSD PV        1:10.12        -  
 12     1442       NADAL, ANDREA          13  YORK PV        1:10.52        -  
 13     1239       MARTIN, ANDREA         14  VSC  PV        1:11.29        -  
 14     1447       KUHMERKER, LAUREN      14  YORK PV        1:11.67        -  
 15     1002       NATOLI, KELSEA         14  AAC  PV        1:12.07        -  
 16     1074       TRINKA, LAUREN         13  FBST PV        1:12.39        -  
 17     1134       LUNA, AMY              14  AVST PV        1:12.57        -  
 18     1083       BURNS, REBECCA         13  FBST PV        1:12.76        -  
 19     1081       HARRINGTON, ANNE       14  FBST PV        1:13.06        -  
 20     1355       LOVING, JUDITH         13  TCSD PV        1:13.28        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21     1633       FRIAR, CHARLOTTE       13  YORK PV        1:13.29        -  
 22     1105       MCCLIMANS, CHLOE       13  AVST PV        1:14.16        -  
 23     1212       DONNELLY, LAUREN       13  HACC PV        1:14.37        -  
 24     1194       RATTRAY, EMILY         14  HACC PV        1:14.70        -  
 25     1197       THOMPSON, MAUREEN      14  HACC PV        1:15.32        -  
 26     1500       CRUMPLER, LAURA        14  YORK PV        1:16.65        -  
 27     1513       MARSALLO, LEAH         13  YORK PV        1:16.73        -  
 28     1518       GEPFORD, KATIE         14  YORK PV        1:17.33        -  
 29     1480       KRISTOFF, MADELINE     13  YORK PV        1:18.36        -  
 30     1142       BOSTWICK, DALE         13  AVST PV        1:19.45        -  
 31     1492       VARDEMAN, KATIE        13  YORK PV        1:19.80        -  
 32     1117       STAVISH, KAITLYN       13  AVST PV        1:19.96        -  
 33     1290       STEEL, JENNIFER        13  VSC  PV        1:25.24        -  
 34     1636       PAOLANGELI, BRITTANY   14  YORK PV        1:30.91        -  
 35     1528       LAHLOU, RITA           14  YORK PV        1:31.26        -  
 36     1478       DAVIS, AMY             13  YORK PV        1:36.26        -  
  -     1421       TENNIS, REBECCA        13  TCSD PV            NS         -  
  -     1626       SMITH, ELIZABETH        9  HACC PV            NS         -  
  -     1637       DALLIS, DANIELLE       14  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1523       FELL, LINDSEY          13  YORK PV            NS         -  
 
Women 13-14 200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1359       MCKEE, KAITLYN         14  TCSD PV        2:19.07        -  
  2     1382       YURECHKO, CHRISTINE    13  TCSD PV        2:19.43        -  
  3     1096       KNIGHT, MEAGAN         13  AVST PV        2:21.62        -  
  4     1119       HSIAO, MINDY           13  AVST PV        2:27.25        -  
  5     1333       CARPENTER, CARRIE      13  TCSD PV        2:28.88        -  
  6     1442       NADAL, ANDREA          13  YORK PV        2:30.27        -  
  7     1661       STEPHENS, MELANIE      13  TCSD PV        2:32.84        -  
  8     1367       REYNOLDS, SARA         13  TCSD PV        2:35.22        -  
  9     1355       LOVING, JUDITH         13  TCSD PV        2:37.83        -  
 10     1074       TRINKA, LAUREN         13  FBST PV        2:40.98        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11     1123       ENDRES, KATIE          13  AVST PV        2:41.13        -  
 12     1117       STAVISH, KAITLYN       13  AVST PV        2:50.77        -  
 13     1361       MERRILL, ASHLEY        13  TCSD PV        2:50.85        -  
 14     1513       MARSALLO, LEAH         13  YORK PV        2:53.33        -  
 15     1492       VARDEMAN, KATIE        13  YORK PV        3:03.40        -  
  -     1439       BROOKHISER, LAURA      13  YORK PV            DQ         -  
  -     1421       TENNIS, REBECCA        13  TCSD PV            NS         -  
 
Women 13-14 100  Breast 
Sponsor: SEA DEVILS PRE SENIORS RULE!       
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1030       COBBLE, LIZ            13  AAC  PV        1:13.30        -  
  2     1442       NADAL, ANDREA          13  YORK PV        1:13.34        -  
  3     1014       FLADER, ELLEN          13  AAC  PV        1:13.38        -  
  4     1447       KUHMERKER, LAUREN      14  YORK PV        1:16.84        -  
  5     1359       MCKEE, KAITLYN         14  TCSD PV        1:20.39        -  
  6     1369       ROBINSON, BRITTANY     14  TCSD PV        1:21.84        -  
  7     1591       MULLEN, KATIE          13  YORK PV        1:21.89        -  
  8     1492       VARDEMAN, KATIE        13  YORK PV        1:22.50        -  
  9     1283       HORVATH, RACHEL        14  VSC  PV        1:22.91        -  
 10     1396       MACDONALD, LINDSAY     14  TCSD PV        1:23.66        -  
 10     1352       JONES, ELIZA           14  TCSD PV        1:23.66        -  
Swimoff Required -----------------------------------------------------------
 12     1498       FLADING, KRISTIN       14  YORK PV        1:24.48        -  
 13     1300       BARR, DACIA            13  VSC  PV        1:24.54        -  
 14     1518       GEPFORD, KATIE         14  YORK PV        1:24.74        -  
 15     1142       BOSTWICK, DALE         13  AVST PV        1:26.53        -  
 16     1508       JEFFERS, KELSEY        14  YORK PV        1:27.57        -  
 17     1105       MCCLIMANS, CHLOE       13  AVST PV        1:27.71        -  
 18     1642       HARRIS, ALLYE          13  HACC PV        1:29.26        -  
 19     1504       GURAL, MEGHAN          13  YORK PV        1:29.76        -  
 20     1530       GRIFFITH, KATHRYN      14  YORK PV        1:30.67        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21     1093       GODFREY, JILL          13  FBST PV        1:33.94        -  
 22     1181       WILSON, ADRIANE        14  AVST PV        1:34.58        -  
 23     1290       STEEL, JENNIFER        13  VSC  PV        1:35.91        -  
 24     1478       DAVIS, AMY             13  YORK PV        1:47.90        -  
  -     1641       CHAMBERS, SARAH        13  HACC PV            DQ         -  
  -     1246       HAUPT, KELLY           14  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1160       FORD, SARAH            14  AVST PV            NS         -  
  -     1523       FELL, LINDSEY          13  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1289       THORP, BRITTANY        13  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1250       SULLIVAN, BRIGID       14  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1637       DALLIS, DANIELLE       14  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1605       MCGRANE, MEGHAN        13  YORK PV            NS         -  
 
Women 13-14 200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1076       VERDIN, EMILY          14  FBST PV        2:33.42        -  
  2     1014       FLADER, ELLEN          13  AAC  PV        2:39.81        -  
  3     1030       COBBLE, LIZ            13  AAC  PV        2:40.32        -  
  4     1442       NADAL, ANDREA          13  YORK PV        2:42.23        -  
  5     1081       HARRINGTON, ANNE       14  FBST PV        2:44.94        -  
  6     1447       KUHMERKER, LAUREN      14  YORK PV        2:48.35        -  
  7     1078       SULLIVAN, COLLEEN      13  FBST PV        2:53.32        -  
  8     1079       GUIDA, KATIE           14  FBST PV        2:55.87        -  
  9     1476       BURGESS, SARAH         14  YORK PV        2:57.15        -  
 10     1518       GEPFORD, KATIE         14  YORK PV        2:59.72        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11     1492       VARDEMAN, KATIE        13  YORK PV        3:03.43        -  
 12     1300       BARR, DACIA            13  VSC  PV        3:04.62        -  
 13     1142       BOSTWICK, DALE         13  AVST PV        3:05.73        -  
 14     1093       GODFREY, JILL          13  FBST PV        3:25.35        -  
 15     1478       DAVIS, AMY             13  YORK PV        3:41.25        -  
  -     1626       SMITH, ELIZABETH        9  HACC PV            NS         -  
 
Women 13 & Over 100  Fly 
Sponsor: GO FAST RACHEL - LOVE MOM & DAD    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1126       HORNING, BECKY         14  AVST PV        1:03.32        -  
  2     1076       VERDIN, EMILY          14  FBST PV        1:05.03        -  
  3     1405       BUKI, ALISON           13  TCSD PV        1:05.84        -  
  4     1096       KNIGHT, MEAGAN         13  AVST PV        1:06.25        -  
  5     1083       BURNS, REBECCA         13  FBST PV        1:06.59        -  
  6     1442       NADAL, ANDREA          13  YORK PV        1:07.50        -  
  7     1078       SULLIVAN, COLLEEN      13  FBST PV        1:07.75        -  
  8     1352       JONES, ELIZA           14  TCSD PV        1:07.84        -  
  9     1002       NATOLI, KELSEA         14  AAC  PV        1:08.54        -  
 10     1359       MCKEE, KAITLYN         14  TCSD PV        1:08.76        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11     1119       HSIAO, MINDY           13  AVST PV        1:08.91        -  
 12     1283       HORVATH, RACHEL        14  VSC  PV        1:10.30        -  
 13     1079       GUIDA, KATIE           14  FBST PV        1:10.32        -  
 14     1197       THOMPSON, MAUREEN      14  HACC PV        1:11.45        -  
 15     1081       HARRINGTON, ANNE       14  FBST PV        1:11.67        -  
 16     1194       RATTRAY, EMILY         14  HACC PV        1:12.28        -  
 17     1500       CRUMPLER, LAURA        14  YORK PV        1:12.98        -  
 18     1134       LUNA, AMY              14  AVST PV        1:13.79        -  
 19     1123       ENDRES, KATIE          13  AVST PV        1:13.85        -  
 20     1239       MARTIN, ANDREA         14  VSC  PV        1:14.44        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21     1480       KRISTOFF, MADELINE     13  YORK PV        1:14.75        -  
 22     1355       LOVING, JUDITH         13  TCSD PV        1:16.98        -  
 23     1030       COBBLE, LIZ            13  AAC  PV        1:17.34        -  
 24     1300       BARR, DACIA            13  VSC  PV        1:17.84        -  
 25     1074       TRINKA, LAUREN         13  FBST PV        1:19.04        -  
 26     1093       GODFREY, JILL          13  FBST PV        1:27.18        -  
  -     1626       SMITH, ELIZABETH        9  HACC PV            NS         -  
  -     1438       AKL, STEPHANIE         13  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1515       THOMPSON, SADIE        13  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1421       TENNIS, REBECCA        13  TCSD PV            NS         -  
 
Women 13-14 200  Fly 
Sponsor: AAC                                
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1126       HORNING, BECKY         14  AVST PV        2:26.98        -  
  2     1014       FLADER, ELLEN          13  AAC  PV        2:29.91        -  
  3     1002       NATOLI, KELSEA         14  AAC  PV        2:35.73        -  
  4     1096       KNIGHT, MEAGAN         13  AVST PV        2:36.61        -  
  5     1197       THOMPSON, MAUREEN      14  HACC PV        2:38.47        -  
  6     1016       RAINEY, LAURA          13  AAC  PV        3:01.62        -  
 
Women 13-14 200  IM
Sponsor: GO LUCK VSC MARTINS                
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1382       YURECHKO, CHRISTINE    13  TCSD PV        2:26.17        -  
  2     1119       HSIAO, MINDY           13  AVST PV        2:29.92        -  
  3     1096       KNIGHT, MEAGAN         13  AVST PV        2:31.02        -  
  4     1405       BUKI, ALISON           13  TCSD PV        2:31.23        -  
  5     1439       BROOKHISER, LAURA      13  YORK PV        2:31.41        -  
  6     1002       NATOLI, KELSEA         14  AAC  PV        2:32.53        -  
  7     1081       HARRINGTON, ANNE       14  FBST PV        2:36.22        -  
  8     1123       ENDRES, KATIE          13  AVST PV        2:38.34        -  
  9     1367       REYNOLDS, SARA         13  TCSD PV        2:38.60        -  
 10     1105       MCCLIMANS, CHLOE       13  AVST PV        2:40.69        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11     1283       HORVATH, RACHEL        14  VSC  PV        2:40.84        -  
 12     1300       BARR, DACIA            13  VSC  PV        2:41.41        -  
 13     1355       LOVING, JUDITH         13  TCSD PV        2:41.73        -  
 14     1197       THOMPSON, MAUREEN      14  HACC PV        2:45.21        -  
 15     1361       MERRILL, ASHLEY        13  TCSD PV        2:45.32        -  
 16     1633       FRIAR, CHARLOTTE       13  YORK PV        2:49.27        -  
 17     1480       KRISTOFF, MADELINE     13  YORK PV        2:50.60        -  
 18     1163       GRAYDON, ERIN          13  AVST PV        2:53.05        -  
 19     1515       THOMPSON, SADIE        13  YORK PV        3:00.58        -  
 20     1117       STAVISH, KAITLYN       13  AVST PV        3:01.74        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21     1093       GODFREY, JILL          13  FBST PV        3:10.47        -  
 22     1151       MEHAN, LINDSEY         13  AVST PV        3:17.13        -  
  -     1626       SMITH, ELIZABETH        9  HACC PV            NS         -  
  -     1530       GRIFFITH, KATHRYN      14  YORK PV            NS         -