Swim & Rock Invitational
South Run Receation Center
November 26-28, 1999
PVI-00-1204-10
Meet Results for Finals-Yards


Men 9-10 50  Free 
Sponsor: GO MADERIA AG3! THE EMORYS         
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1616       SCHMITT, BRIAN         10  YORK PV          31.08       24  
  2     1318       TYBURSKI, MAX          10  VSC  PV          31.23       21  
  3     1025       CAMPANELLA, DAVID      10  AAC  PV          31.61       20  
  4     1593       SELGAS, MARTIN         10  YORK PV          31.77       19  
  5     1128       MEARS, ANDY            10  AVST PV          31.88       18  
  6     1041       GUSTAFSON, MAX         10  AAC  PV          31.94       17  
  7     1666       STEVENS, G.EDWARD       9  FBST PV          32.23       16  
  8     1291       WONG, BRIAN            10  VSC  PV          32.28       15  
  9     1274       ARCHER, CHARLES        10  VSC  PV          32.49       14  
 10     1577       NETTE, KYLE            10  YORK PV          33.03       13  
 11     1113       LUCAS, BENJAMIN        10  AVST PV          33.20       11  
 12     1304       FLOOD, STEVEN          10  VSC  PV          33.37        9  
 13     1282       HERRMANN, RICKY         9  VSC  PV          33.40        8  
 14     1312       SUNGA, VINCENT         10  VSC  PV          33.50        7  
 15     1127       KING, ALEX             10  AVST PV          33.68        6  
 16     1334       CAWLEY, MAX            10  TCSD PV          33.80        5  
 17     1052       DEGEORGES, TREY         9  AAC  PV          34.88        4  
 18     1124       ENDRES, WYATT           9  AVST PV          34.91        3  
 19     1275       ASKEY, KEITH           10  VSC  PV          35.46        2  
 20     1516       TIPPIE, ANDREW         10  YORK PV          35.56        1  
 21     1474       KING, THOMAS           10  YORK PV          35.76        -  
 22     1380       WHIPKEY, BRENDAN        9  TCSD PV          35.94        -  
 23     1159       SHANNON, MATTHEW        9  AVST PV          36.00        -  
 23     1556       LARSON, ANDREW         10  YORK PV          36.00        -  
 25     1061       CAMBRIDGE, JOHN        10  AAC  PV          36.54        -  
 26     1548       GOLD, BRIAN            10  YORK PV          36.70        -  
 27     1138       PANDISH, MICHAEL       10  AVST PV          37.60        -  
 28     1343       EMORY, DANIEL           9  TCSD PV          37.67        -  
 29     1316       JOHNSON, BOBBY          9  VSC  PV          37.77        -  
 30     1305       HINK, JOHN              9  VSC  PV          37.84        -  
 31     1517       VARDEMAN, WILLIAM       9  YORK PV          37.96        -  
 32     1204       RIELING, RAYMOND        9  HACC PV          38.06        -  
 33     1294       GARCIA, ANDREW          9  VSC  PV          38.54        -  
 34     1044       SCHOLL, JIM             9  AAC  PV          39.25        -  
 35     1534       ANDERSON, TYLER        10  YORK PV          39.91        -  
 36     1259       DES ROCHES, JAKE        9  VSC  PV          39.93        -  
 37     1091       COLLINS, JOHN           9  FBST PV          40.36        -  
 38     1467       ADAMS, EVAN            10  YORK PV          40.46        -  
 39     1260       O'BRIEN, T.J.           9  VSC  PV          40.62        -  
 40     1558       MEYER, MAX              9  YORK PV          41.23        -  
 41     1544       GEORGEN, MATTHEW        9  YORK PV          42.26        -  
 42     1571       BENSON, GREG           10  YORK PV          42.38        -  
 43     1288       SHEA, COLIN            10  VSC  PV          43.68        -  
 44     1564       GOLD, MICHAEL          10  YORK PV          44.69        -  
 45     1404       FARBSTEIN, JASON        9  TCSD PV          45.55        -  
  -     1497       WILLESS, ADAM          10  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1576       EDIGER, JACOB          10  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1496       WILLESS, BRENT         10  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1269       FISHER, PHILIP          9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1559       PEREZ, MATTHEW          9  YORK PV            NS         -  
 
Men 9-10 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1128       MEARS, ANDY            10  AVST PV        1:08.43       24  
  2     1037       WINCHESTER, BRIAN       9  AAC  PV        1:08.45       21  
  3     1496       WILLESS, BRENT         10  YORK PV        1:09.93       20  
  4     1041       GUSTAFSON, MAX         10  AAC  PV        1:13.91       19  
  5     1124       ENDRES, WYATT           9  AVST PV        1:14.77       18  
  6     1334       CAWLEY, MAX            10  TCSD PV        1:14.83       17  
  7     1282       HERRMANN, RICKY         9  VSC  PV        1:15.39       16  
  8     1575       DOORDAN, ERIC          10  YORK PV        1:15.76       15  
  9     1025       CAMPANELLA, DAVID      10  AAC  PV        1:16.01       14  
 10     1127       KING, ALEX             10  AVST PV        1:16.94       13  
 11     1577       NETTE, KYLE            10  YORK PV        1:16.96       11  
 12     1304       FLOOD, STEVEN          10  VSC  PV        1:17.36        9  
 13     1274       ARCHER, CHARLES        10  VSC  PV        1:17.38        8  
 14     1159       SHANNON, MATTHEW        9  AVST PV        1:17.45        7  
 15     1048       DUNN, A.J.              9  AAC  PV        1:18.81        6  
 16     1413       SHENEFELT, BRIAN       10  TCSD PV        1:19.10        5  
 17     1344       FLANAGAN, MICHAEL      10  TCSD PV        1:19.94        4  
 18     1622       DESTRO, MARK            9  YORK PV        1:20.12        3  
 19     1412       MARKER, CHRISTOPHE     10  TCSD PV        1:20.62        2  
 20     1556       LARSON, ANDREW         10  YORK PV        1:20.98        1  
 21     1138       PANDISH, MICHAEL       10  AVST PV        1:21.13        -  
 22     1332       BYRNE, JEB              9  TCSD PV        1:22.14        -  
 23     1474       KING, THOMAS           10  YORK PV        1:22.17        -  
 24     1064       PETTRIE, GRANT         10  AAC  PV        1:22.65        -  
 25     1343       EMORY, DANIEL           9  TCSD PV        1:23.31        -  
 26     1380       WHIPKEY, BRENDAN        9  TCSD PV        1:24.47        -  
 27     1548       GOLD, BRIAN            10  YORK PV        1:24.91        -  
 28     1305       HINK, JOHN              9  VSC  PV        1:25.48        -  
 29     1259       DES ROCHES, JAKE        9  VSC  PV        1:26.43        -  
 30     1277       BROWN, JOSH             9  VSC  PV        1:27.11        -  
 31     1517       VARDEMAN, WILLIAM       9  YORK PV        1:27.23        -  
 32     1490       COOK, JUSTIN           10  YORK PV        1:27.56        -  
 33     1307       KIM, JOSHUA            10  VSC  PV        1:27.70        -  
 34     1311       O'CONNELL, RYAN         9  VSC  PV        1:27.74        -  
 35     1144       CARTER, AARON           9  AVST PV        1:28.60        -  
 36     1185       GIORGIS, MATTHEW       10  HACC PV        1:29.50        -  
 37     1411       DULANEY, DAVID         10  TCSD PV        1:29.87        -  
 38     1409       BURRIDGE, HUGHES       10  TCSD PV        1:30.16        -  
 39     1410       BURRIDGE, OWEN         10  TCSD PV        1:31.06        -  
 40     1650       WORSHAM, ALEX          10  TCSD PV        1:32.71        -  
 41     1205       FEHRINGER, WILLIAM      9  HACC PV        1:35.38        -  
 42     1561       SIEBACH, JEFFERY        9  YORK PV        1:37.28        -  
 43     1215       MINOGUE, KEVIN          9  HACC PV        1:37.55        -  
 44     1598       CAMPBELL, ROSS         10  YORK PV        1:38.22        -  
 45     1544       GEORGEN, MATTHEW        9  YORK PV        1:38.91        -  
 46     1571       BENSON, GREG           10  YORK PV        1:39.59        -  
 47     1564       GOLD, MICHAEL          10  YORK PV        1:41.51        -  
 48     1174       LEE, NATHANIEL         10  AVST PV        1:42.86        -  
 49     1260       O'BRIEN, T.J.           9  VSC  PV        1:45.38        -  
 50     1415       MULLER, ANTOINE         9  TCSD PV        1:46.37        -  
 51     1404       FARBSTEIN, JASON        9  TCSD PV        1:46.72        -  
 52     1427       TRAVIS, TOR             9  TCSD PV        1:47.85        -  
  -     1423       GRAHAM, THOMAS         10  TCSD PV            NS         -  
  -     1061       CAMBRIDGE, JOHN        10  AAC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1542       QUINTELA, CARLOS        9  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1616       SCHMITT, BRIAN         10  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1269       FISHER, PHILIP          9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1596       HITCHCOCK, ETHAN       10  YORK PV            NS         -  
 
Men 9-10 200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1128       MEARS, ANDY            10  AVST PV        2:32.66       24  
  2     1318       TYBURSKI, MAX          10  VSC  PV        2:38.26       21  
  3     1124       ENDRES, WYATT           9  AVST PV        2:50.96       20  
  4     1159       SHANNON, MATTHEW        9  AVST PV        2:51.87       19  
  5     1048       DUNN, A.J.              9  AAC  PV        2:54.94       18  
  6     1138       PANDISH, MICHAEL       10  AVST PV        2:56.98       17  
  7     1663       VERDIN, PETER           9  FBST PV        3:05.43       16  
  8     1259       DES ROCHES, JAKE        9  VSC  PV        3:07.36       15  
  9     1061       CAMBRIDGE, JOHN        10  AAC  PV        3:09.32       14  
 10     1204       RIELING, RAYMOND        9  HACC PV        3:12.07       13  
 11     1558       MEYER, MAX              9  YORK PV        3:18.01       11  
 12     1091       COLLINS, JOHN           9  FBST PV        3:23.46        9  
 13     1534       ANDERSON, TYLER        10  YORK PV        3:34.83        8  
 14     1544       GEORGEN, MATTHEW        9  YORK PV        3:36.52        7  
 15     1404       FARBSTEIN, JASON        9  TCSD PV        4:01.03        6  
 
Men 9-10 50  Back 
Sponsor: GO VSC - SWIM FAST DesROCHES       
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1282       HERRMANN, RICKY         9  VSC  PV          35.93       24  
  2     1318       TYBURSKI, MAX          10  VSC  PV          36.86       21  
  3     1496       WILLESS, BRENT         10  YORK PV          37.06       20  
  4     1159       SHANNON, MATTHEW        9  AVST PV          37.84       19  
  5     1048       DUNN, A.J.              9  AAC  PV          38.88       18  
  6     1291       WONG, BRIAN            10  VSC  PV          39.31       17  
  7     1113       LUCAS, BENJAMIN        10  AVST PV          40.06       16  
  8     1274       ARCHER, CHARLES        10  VSC  PV          40.47       15  
  9     1413       SHENEFELT, BRIAN       10  TCSD PV          40.76       14  
 10     1334       CAWLEY, MAX            10  TCSD PV          41.05       13  
 11     1052       DEGEORGES, TREY         9  AAC  PV          41.19       11  
 12     1037       WINCHESTER, BRIAN       9  AAC  PV          41.32        9  
 13     1061       CAMBRIDGE, JOHN        10  AAC  PV          41.96        8  
 14     1275       ASKEY, KEITH           10  VSC  PV          42.20        7  
 15     1516       TIPPIE, ANDREW         10  YORK PV          42.30        6  
 16     1041       GUSTAFSON, MAX         10  AAC  PV          43.18        5  
 17     1277       BROWN, JOSH             9  VSC  PV          44.24        4  
 18     1259       DES ROCHES, JAKE        9  VSC  PV          44.44        3  
 19     1380       WHIPKEY, BRENDAN        9  TCSD PV          44.87        2  
 20     1411       DULANEY, DAVID         10  TCSD PV          45.03        1  
 21     1497       WILLESS, ADAM          10  YORK PV          45.10        -  
 22     1305       HINK, JOHN              9  VSC  PV          45.35        -  
 23     1025       CAMPANELLA, DAVID      10  AAC  PV          45.67        -  
 24     1343       EMORY, DANIEL           9  TCSD PV          45.82        -  
 25     1260       O'BRIEN, T.J.           9  VSC  PV          46.38        -  
 26     1307       KIM, JOSHUA            10  VSC  PV          46.59        -  
 27     1311       O'CONNELL, RYAN         9  VSC  PV          46.68        -  
 28     1474       KING, THOMAS           10  YORK PV          47.50        -  
 29     1572       BRIDI, ALEXANDER       10  YORK PV          48.54        -  
 30     1316       JOHNSON, BOBBY          9  VSC  PV          48.77        -  
 31     1404       FARBSTEIN, JASON        9  TCSD PV        1:02.79        -  
 32     1204       RIELING, RAYMOND        9  HACC PV        1:13.27        -  
  -     1615       PARKER, ROBBIE          9  YORK PV            DQ         -  
  -     1622       DESTRO, MARK            9  YORK PV            DQ         -  
  -     1269       FISHER, PHILIP          9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1517       VARDEMAN, WILLIAM       9  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1144       CARTER, AARON           9  AVST PV            NS         -  
  -     1091       COLLINS, JOHN           9  FBST PV            NS         -  
 
Men 9-10 100  Back 
Sponsor: ST. ALBAN'S DEVILS DOMINATE!       
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1282       HERRMANN, RICKY         9  VSC  PV        1:18.58       24  
  2     1496       WILLESS, BRENT         10  YORK PV        1:23.61       21  
  3     1113       LUCAS, BENJAMIN        10  AVST PV        1:24.62       20  
  4     1159       SHANNON, MATTHEW        9  AVST PV        1:27.12       19  
  5     1127       KING, ALEX             10  AVST PV        1:29.26       18  
  6     1412       MARKER, CHRISTOPHE     10  TCSD PV        1:31.82       17  
  7     1259       DES ROCHES, JAKE        9  VSC  PV        1:32.00       16  
  8     1052       DEGEORGES, TREY         9  AAC  PV        1:32.56       15  
  9     1138       PANDISH, MICHAEL       10  AVST PV        1:32.90       14  
 10     1497       WILLESS, ADAM          10  YORK PV        1:33.61       13  
 11     1343       EMORY, DANIEL           9  TCSD PV        1:37.81       11  
 12     1260       O'BRIEN, T.J.           9  VSC  PV        1:37.84        9  
 13     1311       O'CONNELL, RYAN         9  VSC  PV        1:38.56        8  
 14     1185       GIORGIS, MATTHEW       10  HACC PV        1:43.30        7  
 15     1544       GEORGEN, MATTHEW        9  YORK PV        1:43.64        6  
 16     1064       PETTRIE, GRANT         10  AAC  PV        1:45.13        5  
 17     1215       MINOGUE, KEVIN          9  HACC PV        1:56.49        4  
  -     1048       DUNN, A.J.              9  AAC  PV            DQ         -  
  -     1409       BURRIDGE, HUGHES       10  TCSD PV            DQ         -  
  -     1307       KIM, JOSHUA            10  VSC  PV            DQ         -  
  -     1128       MEARS, ANDY            10  AVST PV            DQ         -  
  -     1199       VON KAHLE, PETER        9  HACC PV            NS         -  
  -     1275       ASKEY, KEITH           10  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1061       CAMBRIDGE, JOHN        10  AAC  PV            NS         -  
 
Men 9-10 50  Breast 
Sponsor: GO FOR THE RECORD BEN !!           
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1037       WINCHESTER, BRIAN       9  AAC  PV          38.89       24  
  2     1113       LUCAS, BENJAMIN        10  AVST PV          39.79       21  
  3     1474       KING, THOMAS           10  YORK PV          40.81       20  
  4     1516       TIPPIE, ANDREW         10  YORK PV          42.76       19  
  5     1052       DEGEORGES, TREY         9  AAC  PV          42.82       18  
  6     1496       WILLESS, BRENT         10  YORK PV          43.07       17  
  7     1064       PETTRIE, GRANT         10  AAC  PV          43.15       16  
  8     1577       NETTE, KYLE            10  YORK PV          43.33       14.5
  8     1048       DUNN, A.J.              9  AAC  PV          43.33       14.5
 10     1291       WONG, BRIAN            10  VSC  PV          44.12       13  
 11     1185       GIORGIS, MATTHEW       10  HACC PV          44.47       11  
 12     1575       DOORDAN, ERIC          10  YORK PV          44.94        9  
 13     1497       WILLESS, ADAM          10  YORK PV          45.65        8  
 14     1556       LARSON, ANDREW         10  YORK PV          45.89        7  
 15     1332       BYRNE, JEB              9  TCSD PV          46.41        6  
 16     1277       BROWN, JOSH             9  VSC  PV          46.57        5  
 17     1334       CAWLEY, MAX            10  TCSD PV          46.79        4  
 18     1517       VARDEMAN, WILLIAM       9  YORK PV          46.80        2.5
 18     1305       HINK, JOHN              9  VSC  PV          46.80        2.5
 20     1413       SHENEFELT, BRIAN       10  TCSD PV          47.12        1  
 21     1260       O'BRIEN, T.J.           9  VSC  PV          47.25        -  
 22     1490       COOK, JUSTIN           10  YORK PV          47.36        -  
 23     1274       ARCHER, CHARLES        10  VSC  PV          48.16        -  
 24     1411       DULANEY, DAVID         10  TCSD PV          48.46        -  
 25     1025       CAMPANELLA, DAVID      10  AAC  PV          48.67        -  
 26     1544       GEORGEN, MATTHEW        9  YORK PV          49.60        -  
 27     1124       ENDRES, WYATT           9  AVST PV          50.32        -  
 28     1144       CARTER, AARON           9  AVST PV          50.72        -  
 29     1205       FEHRINGER, WILLIAM      9  HACC PV          50.78        -  
 30     1138       PANDISH, MICHAEL       10  AVST PV          51.20        -  
 31     1307       KIM, JOSHUA            10  VSC  PV          52.02        -  
 32     1415       MULLER, ANTOINE         9  TCSD PV          54.19        -  
 33     1174       LEE, NATHANIEL         10  AVST PV          56.84        -  
 34     1410       BURRIDGE, OWEN         10  TCSD PV          57.37        -  
 35     1561       SIEBACH, JEFFERY        9  YORK PV          58.73        -  
 36     1343       EMORY, DANIEL           9  TCSD PV          59.04        -  
 37     1467       ADAMS, EVAN            10  YORK PV        1:03.42        -  
 38     1564       GOLD, MICHAEL          10  YORK PV        1:04.81        -  
  -     1427       TRAVIS, TOR             9  TCSD PV            DQ         -  
  -     1199       VON KAHLE, PETER        9  HACC PV            NS         -  
  -     1596       HITCHCOCK, ETHAN       10  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1404       FARBSTEIN, JASON        9  TCSD PV            NS         -  
  -     1091       COLLINS, JOHN           9  FBST PV            NS         -  
  -     1275       ASKEY, KEITH           10  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1542       QUINTELA, CARLOS        9  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1423       GRAHAM, THOMAS         10  TCSD PV            NS         -  
  -     1269       FISHER, PHILIP          9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1616       SCHMITT, BRIAN         10  YORK PV            NS         -  
 
Men 9-10 100  Breast 
Sponsor: AAC                                
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1041       GUSTAFSON, MAX         10  AAC  PV        1:24.13       24  
  2     1037       WINCHESTER, BRIAN       9  AAC  PV        1:25.22       21  
  3     1616       SCHMITT, BRIAN         10  YORK PV        1:26.86       20  
  4     1113       LUCAS, BENJAMIN        10  AVST PV        1:32.21       19  
  5     1474       KING, THOMAS           10  YORK PV        1:32.54       18  
  6     1577       NETTE, KYLE            10  YORK PV        1:34.31       17  
  7     1516       TIPPIE, ANDREW         10  YORK PV        1:34.55       16  
  8     1291       WONG, BRIAN            10  VSC  PV        1:34.57       15  
  9     1496       WILLESS, BRENT         10  YORK PV        1:34.71       14  
 10     1318       TYBURSKI, MAX          10  VSC  PV        1:39.25       13  
 11     1497       WILLESS, ADAM          10  YORK PV        1:39.79       11  
 12     1305       HINK, JOHN              9  VSC  PV        1:39.94        9  
 13     1260       O'BRIEN, T.J.           9  VSC  PV        1:41.59        8  
 14     1274       ARCHER, CHARLES        10  VSC  PV        1:41.66        7  
 15     1413       SHENEFELT, BRIAN       10  TCSD PV        1:43.92        6  
 16     1275       ASKEY, KEITH           10  VSC  PV        1:44.48        5  
 17     1334       CAWLEY, MAX            10  TCSD PV        1:44.52        4  
 18     1277       BROWN, JOSH             9  VSC  PV        1:45.23        3  
 19     1411       DULANEY, DAVID         10  TCSD PV        1:47.84        2  
 20     1025       CAMPANELLA, DAVID      10  AAC  PV        1:50.66        1  
 21     1307       KIM, JOSHUA            10  VSC  PV        1:55.87        -  
 22     1311       O'CONNELL, RYAN         9  VSC  PV        1:57.64        -  
 23     1380       WHIPKEY, BRENDAN        9  TCSD PV        2:04.44        -  
 24     1404       FARBSTEIN, JASON        9  TCSD PV        2:05.52        -  
 25     1615       PARKER, ROBBIE          9  YORK PV        2:13.35        -  
  -     1052       DEGEORGES, TREY         9  AAC  PV            DQ         -  
  -     1572       BRIDI, ALEXANDER       10  YORK PV            DQ         -  
  -     1144       CARTER, AARON           9  AVST PV            NS         -  
  -     1091       COLLINS, JOHN           9  FBST PV            NS         -  
  -     1561       SIEBACH, JEFFERY        9  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1517       VARDEMAN, WILLIAM       9  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1343       EMORY, DANIEL           9  TCSD PV            NS         -  
  -     1269       FISHER, PHILIP          9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1204       RIELING, RAYMOND        9  HACC PV            NS         -  
 
Men 9-10 50  Fly 
Sponsor: GOOD LUCK TOM - PETER,MOM & DAD    
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1282       HERRMANN, RICKY         9  VSC  PV          36.00       24  
  2     1577       NETTE, KYLE            10  YORK PV          37.00       21  
  3     1127       KING, ALEX             10  AVST PV          37.26       20  
  4     1516       TIPPIE, ANDREW         10  YORK PV          37.48       19  
  5     1124       ENDRES, WYATT           9  AVST PV          37.65       18  
  6     1304       FLOOD, STEVEN          10  VSC  PV          37.89       17  
  7     1037       WINCHESTER, BRIAN       9  AAC  PV          39.43       16  
  8     1128       MEARS, ANDY            10  AVST PV          39.62       15  
  9     1548       GOLD, BRIAN            10  YORK PV          40.12       14  
 10     1113       LUCAS, BENJAMIN        10  AVST PV          40.38       13  
 11     1291       WONG, BRIAN            10  VSC  PV          40.43       11  
 12     1274       ARCHER, CHARLES        10  VSC  PV          40.49        9  
 13     1556       LARSON, ANDREW         10  YORK PV          41.91        8  
 14     1413       SHENEFELT, BRIAN       10  TCSD PV          42.87        7  
 15     1041       GUSTAFSON, MAX         10  AAC  PV          43.31        6  
 16     1575       DOORDAN, ERIC          10  YORK PV          43.36        5  
 17     1159       SHANNON, MATTHEW        9  AVST PV          43.72        4  
 18     1332       BYRNE, JEB              9  TCSD PV          45.02        3  
 19     1497       WILLESS, ADAM          10  YORK PV          45.10        2  
 20     1427       TRAVIS, TOR             9  TCSD PV          45.12        1  
 21     1064       PETTRIE, GRANT         10  AAC  PV          45.75        -  
 22     1411       DULANEY, DAVID         10  TCSD PV          46.59        -  
 23     1311       O'CONNELL, RYAN         9  VSC  PV          46.64        -  
 24     1622       DESTRO, MARK            9  YORK PV          46.95        -  
 25     1490       COOK, JUSTIN           10  YORK PV          48.27        -  
 26     1412       MARKER, CHRISTOPHE     10  TCSD PV          48.77        -  
 27     1144       CARTER, AARON           9  AVST PV          49.09        -  
 28     1474       KING, THOMAS           10  YORK PV          49.26        -  
 29     1205       FEHRINGER, WILLIAM      9  HACC PV          49.33        -  
 30     1277       BROWN, JOSH             9  VSC  PV          51.03        -  
 31     1650       WORSHAM, ALEX          10  TCSD PV          51.16        -  
 32     1571       BENSON, GREG           10  YORK PV          52.72        -  
 33     1215       MINOGUE, KEVIN          9  HACC PV          54.17        -  
 34     1598       CAMPBELL, ROSS         10  YORK PV          54.61        -  
 35     1467       ADAMS, EVAN            10  YORK PV          56.01        -  
 36     1380       WHIPKEY, BRENDAN        9  TCSD PV        1:00.71        -  
  -     1564       GOLD, MICHAEL          10  YORK PV            DQ         -  
  -     1275       ASKEY, KEITH           10  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1199       VON KAHLE, PETER        9  HACC PV            NS         -  
  -     1596       HITCHCOCK, ETHAN       10  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1091       COLLINS, JOHN           9  FBST PV            NS         -  
  -     1061       CAMBRIDGE, JOHN        10  AAC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1616       SCHMITT, BRIAN         10  YORK PV            NS         -  
 
Men 9-10 100  Fly 
Sponsor: IT'S JUST A 100-GOOD LUCK JAKE     
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1127       KING, ALEX             10  AVST PV        1:23.35       24  
  2     1113       LUCAS, BENJAMIN        10  AVST PV        1:23.67       21  
  3     1124       ENDRES, WYATT           9  AVST PV        1:24.77       20  
  4     1548       GOLD, BRIAN            10  YORK PV        1:33.99       19  
  5     1025       CAMPANELLA, DAVID      10  AAC  PV        1:46.40       18  
  6     1215       MINOGUE, KEVIN          9  HACC PV        2:11.57       17  
  -     1576       EDIGER, JACOB          10  YORK PV            NS         -  
 
Men 9-10 100  IM
Sponsor: MATT DOES IT BACKWARDS BEST        
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1318       TYBURSKI, MAX          10  VSC  PV        1:19.57       24  
  2     1616       SCHMITT, BRIAN         10  YORK PV        1:19.60       21  
  3     1291       WONG, BRIAN            10  VSC  PV        1:21.56       20  
  4     1282       HERRMANN, RICKY         9  VSC  PV        1:22.39       19  
  5     1577       NETTE, KYLE            10  YORK PV        1:22.93       18  
  6     1128       MEARS, ANDY            10  AVST PV        1:23.16       17  
  7     1041       GUSTAFSON, MAX         10  AAC  PV        1:23.80       16  
  8     1334       CAWLEY, MAX            10  TCSD PV        1:25.66       15  
  9     1048       DUNN, A.J.              9  AAC  PV        1:25.77       14  
 10     1593       SELGAS, MARTIN         10  YORK PV        1:26.52       13  
 11     1127       KING, ALEX             10  AVST PV        1:27.01       11  
 12     1274       ARCHER, CHARLES        10  VSC  PV        1:27.22        9  
 13     1052       DEGEORGES, TREY         9  AAC  PV        1:28.65        8  
 14     1413       SHENEFELT, BRIAN       10  TCSD PV        1:28.72        7  
 15     1516       TIPPIE, ANDREW         10  YORK PV        1:29.87        6  
 16     1556       LARSON, ANDREW         10  YORK PV        1:30.15        5  
 17     1305       HINK, JOHN              9  VSC  PV        1:32.27        4  
 18     1159       SHANNON, MATTHEW        9  AVST PV        1:32.84        3  
 19     1275       ASKEY, KEITH           10  VSC  PV        1:33.49        2  
 20     1138       PANDISH, MICHAEL       10  AVST PV        1:34.14        1  
 21     1517       VARDEMAN, WILLIAM       9  YORK PV        1:35.32        -  
 22     1474       KING, THOMAS           10  YORK PV        1:35.53        -  
 23     1204       RIELING, RAYMOND        9  HACC PV        1:37.18        -  
 24     1343       EMORY, DANIEL           9  TCSD PV        1:37.44        -  
 25     1091       COLLINS, JOHN           9  FBST PV        1:38.67        -  
 26     1380       WHIPKEY, BRENDAN        9  TCSD PV        1:39.30        -  
 27     1259       DES ROCHES, JAKE        9  VSC  PV        1:40.55        -  
 28     1260       O'BRIEN, T.J.           9  VSC  PV        1:40.63        -  
 29     1316       JOHNSON, BOBBY          9  VSC  PV        1:42.58        -  
 30     1664       KIREYEV, PAVEL          9  YORK PV        1:42.99        -  
 31     1544       GEORGEN, MATTHEW        9  YORK PV        1:43.34        -  
 32     1558       MEYER, MAX              9  YORK PV        1:44.66        -  
 33     1571       BENSON, GREG           10  YORK PV        1:45.23        -  
 34     1288       SHEA, COLIN            10  VSC  PV        1:49.27        -  
 35     1564       GOLD, MICHAEL          10  YORK PV        1:55.66        -  
 36     1467       ADAMS, EVAN            10  YORK PV        1:57.09        -  
  -     1215       MINOGUE, KEVIN          9  HACC PV            DQ         -  
  -     1044       SCHOLL, JIM             9  AAC  PV            DQ         -  
  -     1304       FLOOD, STEVEN          10  VSC  PV            DQ         -  
  -     1269       FISHER, PHILIP          9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
  -     1496       WILLESS, BRENT         10  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1559       PEREZ, MATTHEW          9  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1497       WILLESS, ADAM          10  YORK PV            NS         -  
  -     1294       GARCIA, ANDREW          9  VSC  PV            NS         -  
 
Men 9-10 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1318       TYBURSKI, MAX          10  VSC  PV        2:54.17       24  
  2     1037       WINCHESTER, BRIAN       9  AAC  PV        2:57.01       21  
  3     1282       HERRMANN, RICKY         9  VSC  PV        2:57.52       20  
  4     1124       ENDRES, WYATT           9  AVST PV        2:59.11       19  
  5     1048       DUNN, A.J.              9  AAC  PV        3:06.21       18  
  6     1041       GUSTAFSON, MAX         10  AAC  PV        3:11.13       17  
  7     1127       KING, ALEX             10  AVST PV        3:16.71       16  
  8     1061       CAMBRIDGE, JOHN        10  AAC  PV        3:25.35       15  
  9     1277       BROWN, JOSH             9  VSC  PV        3:34.72       14  
 10     1311       O'CONNELL, RYAN         9  VSC  PV        3:39.67       13  
  -     1259       DES ROCHES, JAKE        9  VSC  PV            DQ         -  
 
Men 9-10 200  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3097       VICTOR SWIM CLUB A         VSC  PV        2:08.31       48  
  2     3186       York Swim Club A           YORK PV        2:08.93       42  
  3     3217       AAC A                      AAC  PV        2:10.36       40  
  4     3054       AVST A                     AVST PV        2:20.12       38  
  5     3221       TCSD A                     TCSD PV        2:22.31       36  
  6     3187       York Swim Club B           YORK PV        2:28.37       34  
  7     3098       VICTOR SWIM CLUB B         VSC  PV        2:31.30       32  
  -     3188       York Swim Club C           YORK PV            NS         -  
 
Men 9-10 200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3167       York Swim Club A           YORK PV        2:08.77       48  
  2     3008       AAC A                      AAC  PV        2:25.83       42  
  3     3044       AVST A                     AVST PV        2:35.59       40  
  4     3081       VICTOR SWIM CLUB A         VSC  PV        2:38.92       38  
  5     3123       TCSD A                     TCSD PV        2:41.66       36  
  6     3168       York Swim Club B           YORK PV        2:50.12       34  
  7     3082       VICTOR SWIM CLUB B         VSC  PV        2:57.46       32  
  8     3169       York Swim Club C           YORK PV        2:58.89       30  
  -     3083       VICTOR SWIM CLUB C         VSC  PV            NS         -