Virginia High School
Northwest Region Swimming Championships
February 12, 2000
Hosted by Osbourn High School
Freedom Center
Manassas, Virginia
Complete Meet Results-Yards
Women Open 50 Free
Sponsor: SWIM FAST ELIZABETH!
STATE CUT: * 25.40
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1359 SNEAD, MARTHA PHHS 24.93*
2 1154 VORRASI, CATHERINE FHS 25.06*
3 1057 COUSINS, CHRISTY WSHS 25.26*
4 1007 BELCH, ELIZABETH OHS 25.48
5 1011 WOOLARD, SHANNON OHS 26.05
6 1074 CLEARY, MEAGHAN WSHS 26.10
7 1186 FRAZIER, ELIZABETH ECGHS 26.11
8 1070 LANZETTA, CARA WSHS 26.40
9 1104 BURLOVICH, MELISSA OPHS 26.45
10 1078 CRAIG, ELIZABETH SJHS 26.73
11 1246 BYE, KATHY NSHS 26.75
12 1025 GALLANT, NICOLE HYLTN 26.94
13 1041 MARTZ, ANNIE CFHS 27.01
14 1401 WARD, AMY HCHS 27.16
15 1256 WISHMYER, CHRISTINE NSHS 27.79
16 1299 BLEVINS, VALERIE CSHS 27.93
17 1200 MASSALE, JENNA SHS 28.22
18 1190 NYGAARD, GRETCHEN ECGHS 28.27
19 1290 NIXON, LAURA GWHS 28.38
20 1351 HITCHINS, CHRISTINE PHHS 28.45
21 1201 ZIEGLER, KRISTIN SHS 28.46
22 1155 WINKLER, EMILY FHS 28.60
23 1313 SCRUGGS, ASHLEY CSHS 28.63
24 1252 JAWOROWSKI, JULIE NSHS 28.73
25 1184 CRANSTON, ERIN ECGHS 28.79
26 1348 BARRETT, ASHLEA PHHS 28.88
27 1004 KASPERBAUER, ABBY FCHS 29.08
28 1308 KESLER, KATIE CSHS 29.12
29 1367 HAGER, ELIZABETH PCHS 29.51
30 1403 ABBOTT, JONI HCHS 29.62
31 1392 BOMAR, STEPHANIE HCHS 29.75
32 1192 SLACK, ALEXIS ECGHS 30.51
Women Open 100 Free
Sponsor: SWIM FAST ELIZABETH!
STATE CUT: * 55.05
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1356 MCGUIRE, BERNETTA PHHS 54.73*
2 1073 STROUSE, EMILY WSHS 55.64
3 1286 EAST, BRITTANY GWHS 56.13
4 1154 VORRASI, CATHERINE FHS 56.19
5 1007 BELCH, ELIZABETH OHS 57.16
6 1108 HAMMERSLEY, ERIN OPHS 58.27
7 1041 MARTZ, ANNIE CFHS 58.30
8 1025 GALLANT, NICOLE HYLTN 58.52
9 1074 CLEARY, MEAGHAN WSHS 58.55
10 1070 LANZETTA, CARA WSHS 59.09
11 1135 WOOLLEY, CELESTE GFHS 59.50
12 1027 JOSWICK, ASHLEY HYLTN 1:00.24
13 1246 BYE, KATHY NSHS 1:00.43
14 1351 HITCHINS, CHRISTINE PHHS 1:01.98
15 1273 MALONEY, LISA STHS 1:02.10
16 1299 BLEVINS, VALERIE CSHS 1:02.15
17 1256 WISHMYER, CHRISTINE NSHS 1:02.24
18 1275 SMART, REBEKAH STHS 1:02.93
19 1313 SCRUGGS, ASHLEY CSHS 1:04.33
20 1232 PETERSON, TARA BPHS 1:04.42
21 1004 KASPERBAUER, ABBY FCHS 1:04.54
22 1348 BARRETT, ASHLEA PHHS 1:04.71
23 1180 BARRETT, JENNIFER ECGHS 1:04.82
24 1249 GANDER, KATHERINE NSHS 1:05.00
25 1355 MARTINEZ, RACHEL PHHS 1:05.40
26 1305 HARBOURT, DIANA CSHS 1:05.72
27 1392 BOMAR, STEPHANIE HCHS 1:07.75
28 1193 CAPPS, CECELIA ECGHS 1:08.83
29 1403 ABBOTT, JONI HCHS 1:10.17
30 1391 BOMAR, LIZ HCHS 1:10.51
Women Open 200 Free
STATE CUT: * 2:00.14
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1286 EAST, BRITTANY GWHS 2:00.47
2 1196 THOMAS, KATHERINE SHS 2:01.35
3 1080 URSO, KELLY SJHS 2:01.81
4 1062 QUIMBY, CASEY WSHS 2:02.57
5 1251 HILES, KATIE NSHS 2:02.81
6 1010 HOLLINGER, WESLEY OHS 2:02.94
7 1110 MULHOLLAND, KRISSY OPHS 2:03.46
7 1064 VAN HORN, MELANIE WSHS 2:03.46
9 1183 COOK, ASHLEY ECGHS 2:05.63
10 1300 BOVA, SARAH JANE CSHS 2:05.93
11 1108 HAMMERSLEY, ERIN OPHS 2:08.20
12 1311 NEIGHBORS, ASHLEY CSHS 2:09.16
13 1061 MCMULLEN, AMY WSHS 2:12.11
14 1309 LYNCH, KERI CSHS 2:12.79
15 1185 FRAKFORT, MARTHA ECGHS 2:12.87
16 1027 JOSWICK, ASHLEY HYLTN 2:13.70
17 1273 MALONEY, LISA STHS 2:14.44
18 1254 SOKOLY, RACHEL NSHS 2:17.15
19 1189 MCCREA, MEREDITH ECGHS 2:18.67
20 1149 BOHON, BETH FHS 2:22.24
21 1001 MCMAHON, KATHLEEN FCHS 2:23.54
22 1197 MILLER, CLARE SHS 2:23.64
23 1350 GRANINGER, LAURA PHHS 2:30.62
24 1287 RANSON, EMILY GWHS 2:30.72
25 1312 ROSS, JULIE CSHS 2:39.84
26 1349 FALLON, NANCY PHHS 2:40.53
27 1400 RAMSEY, KATHRYN HCHS 2:43.92
28 1399 RAMSEY, JESSE HCHS 2:44.28
29 1402 WILKINS, MAGGIE HCHS 2:45.83
Women Open 500 Free
Sponsor: IT'S DOUBLE TROUBLE!
STATE CUT: * 5:20.08
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1109 KOFF, TARA OPHS 5:10.47*
2 1352 HOCK, LINDSAY PHHS 5:11.25*
3 1079 RAZO, ASHLEY SJHS 5:15.50*
4 1062 QUIMBY, CASEY WSHS 5:23.63
5 1010 HOLLINGER, WESLEY OHS 5:26.05
6 1064 VAN HORN, MELANIE WSHS 5:32.75
7 1009 HOLLINGER, KENDALL OHS 5:33.72
8 1068 DANCHAK, JANEL WSHS 5:35.37
9 1183 COOK, ASHLEY ECGHS 5:38.46
10 1276 WALL, LESLEY STHS 5:40.14
11 1061 MCMULLEN, AMY WSHS 5:53.50
12 1309 LYNCH, KERI CSHS 6:04.50
13 1252 JAWOROWSKI, JULIE NSHS 6:04.52
14 1136 TORO, ANNIE GFHS 6:04.54
15 1198 BOUFFARD, JENNIFER SHS 6:06.33
16 1274 MOORE, KELLY STHS 6:15.56
17 1254 SOKOLY, RACHEL NSHS 6:17.12
18 1188 MADDEN, ELIZABETH ECGHS 6:18.96
19 1291 PRICE, BRITTANY GWHS 6:24.19
20 1149 BOHON, BETH FHS 6:25.55
21 1316 SMITH, KRISTEN CSHS 6:32.39
22 1197 MILLER, CLARE SHS 6:38.87
23 1395 HOLMES, LIZA HCHS 6:49.41
24 1287 RANSON, EMILY GWHS 6:53.00
25 1404 HUNT, MAGGIE HCHS 6:54.58
26 1307 HURT, ELIZABETH CSHS 7:02.74
27 1349 FALLON, NANCY PHHS 7:16.90
28 1369 WHITS, PATTIE PCHS 8:25.25
29 1368 MARTIN, SARA PCHS 8:56.50
Women Open 100 Back
STATE CUT: * 1:01.68
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1359 SNEAD, MARTHA PHHS 1:01.10*
2 1080 URSO, KELLY SJHS 1:01.73
3 1300 BOVA, SARAH JANE CSHS 1:01.86
4 1063 VAN HORN, AMANDA WSHS 1:02.07
5 1251 HILES, KATIE NSHS 1:02.33
6 1072 STAPLES, AUDREY WSHS 1:03.59
7 1347 ALTHOUSE, EMILY PHHS 1:03.66
8 1104 BURLOVICH, MELISSA OPHS 1:04.77
9 1270 FETTER, AMANDA STHS 1:06.95
10 1401 WARD, AMY HCHS 1:06.99
11 1185 FRAKFORT, MARTHA ECGHS 1:07.76
12 1058 FREEMAN, LAURA WSHS 1:07.84
13 1077 BEHRLE, ALLISON SJHS 1:08.91
14 1111 NASH, KRISTIN OPHS 1:09.53
15 1106 FIEST, MEGAN OPHS 1:10.65
16 1202 CLEVENGER, AUTUMN SHS 1:10.97
17 1151 GUSS, KATHERINE FHS 1:11.47
18 1255 WHITLOW, MARY NSHS 1:11.70
19 1274 MOORE, KELLY STHS 1:12.46
20 1301 CALDWELL, EMILY CSHS 1:12.65
21 1355 MARTINEZ, RACHEL PHHS 1:13.70
22 1306 HODGE, JILL CSHS 1:14.59
23 1193 CAPPS, CECELIA ECGHS 1:14.88
24 1199 ROMAN, BRITTANY SHS 1:15.04
25 1003 PENDLETON, DANIELLE FCHS 1:16.13
26 1181 BARRETT, SARAH ECGHS 1:16.66
27 1040 MILLBAUGH, ERIN CFHS 1:16.81
28 1291 PRICE, BRITTANY GWHS 1:19.41
29 1303 DOUGHTY, ALISON CSHS 1:19.63
30 1393 BRADLEY, KATHRYN HCHS 1:21.52
31 1398 MANNING, CHRISTINA HCHS 1:22.81
32 1191 PETTY, MARTHA ECGHS 1:23.84
Women Open 100 Breast
Sponsor: "GO LIZZY"
STATE CUT: * 1:08.80
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1310 MCKINNEY, KARA CSHS 1:09.14
2 1352 HOCK, LINDSAY PHHS 1:10.13
3 1186 FRAZIER, ELIZABETH ECGHS 1:10.78
4 1311 NEIGHBORS, ASHLEY CSHS 1:10.90
5 1182 BLANKS, ANNE ECGHS 1:11.32
6 1270 FETTER, AMANDA STHS 1:11.34
7 1039 COLLIER, MICHELLE CFHS 1:11.73
8 1358 ROOD, DEVON PHHS 1:14.04
9 1008 EZZO, ELIZABETH OHS 1:14.09
10 1179 AUSTIN, JENNIFER ECGHS 1:14.42
11 1357 PALMER, KIM PHHS 1:14.97
12 1024 BROWN, AMANDA HYLTN 1:16.19
13 1065 WHITE, AMANDA WSHS 1:16.27
14 1107 GOGGINS, KELLY OPHS 1:16.76
15 1137 RICHARDSON, KAREN GFHS 1:17.37
16 1136 TORO, ANNIE GFHS 1:18.12
17 1360 WOODY, LAUREN PHHS 1:18.44
18 1055 BROWN, RIAN WSHS 1:18.74
19 1231 LEPPER, JENNIFER BPHS 1:19.38
20 1192 SLACK, ALEXIS ECGHS 1:19.56
21 1314 SEAMON, EMILY CSHS 1:19.92
22 1150 FINN, KRISTEN FHS 1:20.23
23 1289 ADAMS, KATIE GWHS 1:20.25
24 1153 POOTOM, MOLLY FHS 1:21.49
25 1316 SMITH, KRISTEN CSHS 1:22.22
26 1288 ROBINSON, JENNY GWHS 1:23.68
27 1229 CAVATAIO, BECKY BPHS 1:23.74
28 1203 HORTON, LAURA SHS 1:24.00
29 1404 HUNT, MAGGIE HCHS 1:26.10
30 1394 CALDWELL, MARY HCHS 1:30.81
Women Open 100 Fly
Sponsor: HAVE FUN SHANNON LOVE MOM & JASON
STATE CUT: * 1:00.97
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1038 PARKER, AKEMI CFHS 58.40*
2 1079 RAZO, ASHLEY SJHS 59.68*
3 1356 MCGUIRE, BERNETTA PHHS 59.82*
4 1072 STAPLES, AUDREY WSHS 1:00.90*
5 1196 THOMAS, KATHERINE SHS 1:00.93*
6 1011 WOOLARD, SHANNON OHS 1:01.09
7 1057 COUSINS, CHRISTY WSHS 1:01.66
8 1110 MULHOLLAND, KRISSY OPHS 1:02.33
9 1357 PALMER, KIM PHHS 1:03.80
10 1269 ATKINSON, MICHELLE STHS 1:04.24
11 1026 HEALEY, ERIN HYLTN 1:07.10
12 1272 HUGHES, ERIN STHS 1:07.51
13 1078 CRAIG, ELIZABETH SJHS 1:08.43
14 1298 BARRIER, MEGHAN CSHS 1:08.78
15 1071 RUSSELL, LINDSAY WSHS 1:09.81
16 1290 NIXON, LAURA GWHS 1:09.89
17 1189 MCCREA, MEREDITH ECGHS 1:10.54
18 1202 CLEVENGER, AUTUMN SHS 1:11.39
19 1230 HADLOCK, JESSICA BPHS 1:11.53
20 1250 HIBBERT, AMANDA NSHS 1:13.11
21 1001 MCMAHON, KATHLEEN FCHS 1:13.67
22 1397 LEE, NORA HCHS 1:13.84
23 1271 FULLER, ALLI STHS 1:13.92
24 1304 HAILEY, EMILY CSHS 1:16.21
25 1306 HODGE, JILL CSHS 1:16.33
26 1191 PETTY, MARTHA ECGHS 1:19.04
27 1400 RAMSEY, KATHRYN HCHS 1:20.58
28 1187 GARDNER, LAUREN ECGHS 1:22.17
29 1399 RAMSEY, JESSE HCHS 1:24.97
Women Open 200 IM
STATE CUT: * 2:15.28
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1038 PARKER, AKEMI CFHS 2:09.65*
2 1109 KOFF, TARA OPHS 2:11.37*
3 1063 VAN HORN, AMANDA WSHS 2:14.71*
4 1073 STROUSE, EMILY WSHS 2:15.36
5 1182 BLANKS, ANNE ECGHS 2:17.65
6 1039 COLLIER, MICHELLE CFHS 2:21.29
7 1009 HOLLINGER, KENDALL OHS 2:21.52
8 1276 WALL, LESLEY STHS 2:22.15
9 1347 ALTHOUSE, EMILY PHHS 2:23.42
10 1024 BROWN, AMANDA HYLTN 2:27.00
11 1179 AUSTIN, JENNIFER ECGHS 2:27.06
12 1272 HUGHES, ERIN STHS 2:27.56
13 1105 CLANCEY, LAUREN OPHS 2:28.77
14 1077 BEHRLE, ALLISON SJHS 2:30.54
15 1198 BOUFFARD, JENNIFER SHS 2:31.21
16 1071 RUSSELL, LINDSAY WSHS 2:32.43
17 1360 WOODY, LAUREN PHHS 2:33.62
18 1358 ROOD, DEVON PHHS 2:35.86
19 1230 HADLOCK, JESSICA BPHS 2:36.85
20 1152 HOYSA, ERIN FHS 2:39.21
21 1199 ROMAN, BRITTANY SHS 2:40.19
22 1289 ADAMS, KATIE GWHS 2:40.28
23 1253 MARTZ, KATIE NSHS 2:40.48
24 1188 MADDEN, ELIZABETH ECGHS 2:41.35
25 1397 LEE, NORA HCHS 2:42.96
26 1288 ROBINSON, JENNY GWHS 2:45.08
27 1003 PENDLETON, DANIELLE FCHS 2:49.21
28 1395 HOLMES, LIZA HCHS 2:51.84
29 1302 DIIION, SAMANTHA CSHS 3:08.93
30 1366 RAINEY, ERIN PCHS 3:28.64
Women Open 200 R-Free
STATE CUT: * 1:44.40
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3023 WSHS A WSHS 1:44.07*
LANZETTA, CARA- CLEARY, MEAGHAN- VAN HORN, A.- COUSINS, C.-
2 3060 E C GLASS HS A ECGHS 1:45.00
BLANKS, ANNE- GREEN, J.- COOK, ASHLEY- FRAZIER, E.-
3 3030 SJHS A SJHS 1:48.00
BENNETT, S.- CRAIG, E.- RAZO, ASHLEY- URSO, KELLY-
4 3073 NORTH STAFFORD HS A NSHS 1:48.80
BYE, KATHY- CORTINA, LAURA- HILES, KATIE- WISHMYER, C.-
5 3047 GAR-FIELD HS A GFHS 1:49.11
DUNN, KATHERINE- ESTEP, C.- WILSON, SARAH- WOOLLEY, C.-
6 3010 HYLTN A HYLTN 1:49.16
BROWN, AMANDA- BROWN, ALISA- JOSWICK, ASHLEY- GALLANT, NICOLE-
7 3041 OPHS A OPHS 1:49.18
CLANCEY, LAUREN- KNAPP, SAMANTHA- NASH, KRISTIN- HAMMERSLEY, E.-
8 3007 Osbourn High School A OHS 1:49.72
CUTSFORTH, K.- COMPTON, T.- HOLLINGER, K.- HOLLINGER, W.-
9 3079 STAFFORD HS A STHS 1:50.56
HUGHES, ERIN- DOWLING, ASHLEY- MALONEY, LISA- FETTER, AMANDA-
10 3094 CAVE SPRINGS HS A CSHS 1:50.66
BARRIER, MEGHAN- SCRUGGS, ASHLEY- KESLER, KATIE- BLEVINS, V.-
11 3065 SHERANDO HS A SHS 1:52.00
ROMAN, BRITTANY- MASSALE, JENNA- ZIEGLER, K.- THOMAS, K.-
12 3054 FAUQUIER HS A FHS 1:52.16
WINKLER, EMILY- BATTUELLO, T.- HOYSA, ERIN- VORRASI, C.-
13 3097 PATRICK HENRY HS A PHHS 1:52.22
BARRETT, ASHLEA- HITCHINS, C.- MARTINEZ, R.- WOODY, LAUREN-
14 3085 George Washigton HS A GWHS 1:54.15
ROBINSON, JENNY- PRICE, BRITTANY- NIXON, LAURA- EAST, BRITTANY-
15 3109 HALIFAX COUNTY HS A HCHS 1:57.56
WARD, AMY- ABBOTT, JONI- BOMAR, S.- LEE, NORA-
16 3117 BROOKE POINT HS A BPHS 1:59.24
KNOLL, JACKIE- PETERSON, TARA- LYSHER, SARAH- PRICE, SARA-
17 3035 PHS A PHS 2:03.06
HARBAC, ROSE- O'BRIEN, TAMARA- WALLEN, CHERYL- TRUAX, MONIQUE-
18 3002 Franklin County A FCHS 2:07.87
PLYBON, APRIL- TURNER, CAMERON- GILREATH, KATY- KASPERBAUER, A.-
19 3106 PULASKI COUNTY HS A PCHS 2:11.36
RAINEY, ERIN- STAUSS, SUZANNE- LINDSEY, W.- KIRK, MAGGIE-
20 3018 Colonial Forge HS A CFHS 2:12.86
SCHROEDER, K.- BARRETT, S.- MCCLUSKEY, K.- SUMMERS, ADELLA-
Women Open 400 R-Free
STATE CUT: * 3:46.14
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3098 PATRICK HENRY HS A PHHS 3:45.92*
HOCK, LINDSAY- PALMER, KIM- SNEAD, MARTHA- MCGUIRE, B.-
2 3043 OPHS A OPHS 3:47.96
HAMMERSLEY, E.- BURLOVICH, M.- MULHOLLAND, K.- KOFF, TARA-
3 3025 WSHS A WSHS 3:50.19
STAPLES, AUDREY- QUIMBY, CASEY- VAN HORN, M.- STROUSE, EMILY-
4 3061 E C GLASS HS A ECGHS 3:52.79
FRAZIER, E.- GREEN, J.- COOK, ASHLEY- BLANKS, ANNE-
5 3008 Osbourn High School A OHS 3:55.40
BELCH, E.- HOLLINGER, W.- EZZO, ELIZABETH- WOOLARD, S.-
6 3095 CAVE SPRINGS HS A CSHS 3:57.70
BOVA, S.- MCKINNEY, KARA- NEIGHBORS, A.- LYNCH, KERI-
7 3011 HYLTN A HYLTN 3:59.48
HEALEY, ERIN- BROWN, ALISA- JOSWICK, ASHLEY- GALLANT, NICOLE-
8 3019 Colonial Forge HS A CFHS 3:59.58
MARTZ, ANNIE- MILLBAUGH, ERIN- COLLIER, M.- PARKER, AKEMI-
9 3074 NORTH STAFFORD HS A NSHS 4:00.68
BYE, KATHY- WISHMYER, C.- JAWOROWSKI, J.- HILES, KATIE-
10 3080 STAFFORD HS A STHS 4:01.82
WALL, LESLEY- MALONEY, LISA- HUGHES, ERIN- ATKINSON, M.-
11 3049 GAR-FIELD HS A GFHS 4:05.77
DUNN, KATHERINE- ESTEP, C.- TORO, OLIVIA- WOOLLEY, C.-
12 3055 FAUQUIER HS A FHS 4:16.29
BATTUELLO, T.- WINKLER, EMILY- BOHON, BETH- VORRASI, C.-
13 3029 SJHS A SJHS 4:23.11
MUNAS, JILL- BENNETT, S.- SLOUGH, EMILY- BEHRLE, ALLISON-
14 3066 SHERANDO HS A SHS 4:23.39
ROMAN, BRITTANY- MILLER, CLARE- CLEVENGER, A.- BOUFFARD, J.-
15 3118 BROOKE POINT HS A BPHS 4:26.50
HADLOCK, J.- PETERSON, TARA- LYSHER, SARAH- CAVATAIO, BECKY-
16 3110 HALIFAX COUNTY HS A HCHS 4:41.46
BOMAR, S.- HOLMES, LIZA- WILKINS, MAGGIE- HUNT, MAGGIE-
17 3037 PHS A PHS 4:55.95
KITCHEN, RENEE- O'BRIEN, TAMARA- TRUAX, MONIQUE- WALLEN, CHERYL-
18 3086 George Washigton HS A GWHS 4:59.24
STAINBACK, ALEX- SCHASSE, C.- RANSON, EMILY- ADAMS, KATIE-
19 3107 PULASKI COUNTY HS A PCHS 5:18.23
HAGER, E.- SPRAKER, JODY- SOUTHERN, BJ- LEBLANC, H.-
- 3003 Franklin County A FCHS DQ
GILREATH, KATY- TURNER, CAMERON- PENDLETON, D.- MCMAHON, K.-
Women Open 200 R-Medley
STATE CUT: * 1:55.07
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3096 PATRICK HENRY HS A PHHS 1:53.17*
SNEAD, MARTHA- HOCK, LINDSAY- PALMER, KIM- MCGUIRE, B.-
2 3021 WSHS A WSHS 1:53.75*
VAN HORN, A.- STROUSE, EMILY- STAPLES, AUDREY- COUSINS, C.-
3 3093 CAVE SPRINGS HS A CSHS 1:56.51
MCKINNEY, KARA- NEIGHBORS, A.- BLEVINS, V.- BOVA, S.-
4 3039 OPHS A OPHS 1:57.84
BURLOVICH, M.- KOFF, TARA- MULHOLLAND, K.- CLANCEY, LAUREN-
5 3031 SJHS A SJHS 2:01.04
URSO, KELLY- BEHRLE, ALLISON- RAZO, ASHLEY- CRAIG, E.-
6 3005 Osbourn High School A OHS 2:01.72
CUTSFORTH, K.- EZZO, ELIZABETH- WOOLARD, S.- BELCH, E.-
7 3059 E C GLASS HS A ECGHS 2:01.76
AUSTIN, J.- BLANKS, ANNE- COOK, ASHLEY- FRAKFORT, M.-
8 3017 Colonial Forge HS A CFHS 2:02.15
MILLBAUGH, ERIN- COLLIER, M.- PARKER, AKEMI- MARTZ, ANNIE-
9 3078 STAFFORD HS A STHS 2:02.44
MOORE, KELLY- FETTER, AMANDA- ATKINSON, M.- WALL, LESLEY-
10 3045 GAR-FIELD HS A GFHS 2:03.30
ESTEP, C.- RICHARDSON, K.- WOOLLEY, C.- DUNN, KATHERINE-
11 3064 SHERANDO HS A SHS 2:05.83
CLEVENGER, A.- BOUFFARD, J.- THOMAS, K.- MASSALE, JENNA-
12 3009 HYLTN A HYLTN 2:08.05
CAMPBELL, A.- EIDE, TARA- HEALEY, ERIN- JOSWICK, C.-
13 3084 George Washigton HS A GWHS 2:10.17
PRICE, BRITTANY- ROBINSON, JENNY- NIXON, LAURA- EAST, BRITTANY-
14 3053 FAUQUIER HS A FHS 2:10.94
GUSS, KATHERINE- FINN, KRISTEN- HOYSA, ERIN- WINKLER, EMILY-
15 3071 BROOKE POINT HS A BPHS 2:12.21
LEPPER, J.- HADLOCK, J.- HATLEM, S.- KNOLL, JACKIE-
16 3108 HALIFAX COUNTY HS A HCHS 2:13.24
WARD, AMY- LEE, NORA- RAMSEY, KATHRYN- ABBOTT, JONI-
17 3072 NORTH STAFFORD HS A NSHS 2:13.59
CORTINA, LAURA- HIBBERT, AMANDA- MARTZ, KATIE- WHITLOW, MARY-
18 3001 Franklin County A FCHS 2:18.16
PENDLETON, D.- PLYBON, APRIL- MCMAHON, K.- KASPERBAUER, A.-
19 3033 PHS A PHS 2:21.20
WALLEN, CHERYL- HARBAC, ROSE- TRUAX, MONIQUE- O'BRIEN, TAMARA-
20 3105 PULASKI COUNTY HS A PCHS 2:25.06
HAGER, E.- SMITH, KELLY- STRAUSS, S.- LINDSEY, W.-
- 3067 JAMES WOOD HS A JWHS NS
KRAUSE, CARLY- JOHNSTON, V.- HERNANDEZ, D.- RIPPLE, ALISON-