National District Swimming and Diving
Providence Recreation Center, February 3-5, 2000
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Swimmer High Point Through Event 24
National District 02/04/2000 02/05/2000
Women
PL ID Name YR Team Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1026 MCKEE, KAITLYN YHS VA 40
1 1036 YOST, MAURA YHS VA 40
1 1092 LENGLE, ALYSSA WL VA 40
4 1020 HENDERSON, DIANA YHS VA 37
4 1095 AMASON, JESSICA WL VA 37
6 1093 SHAY, ALICE WL VA 34
7 1029 PECKINPAUGH, AMY YHS VA 33
8 1156 POKUSA, JULIE ED VA 32
8 1184 HARRINGTON, ANNE MV VA 32
8 1034 TSUCHITANI, ANNA YHS VA 32
8 1094 DANFORTH, CAROLYN WL VA 32
12 1193 RODEN, COLLEEN MV VA 31
13 1232 PUGH, Katie FCHS VA 30
13 1024 LEVENDIS, MARISSA YHS VA 30
15 1025 LONEY, EMILY YHS VA 29
16 1228 KASIMER, SUSAN FCHS VA 28
16 1097 LEMMER, JESSICA WL VA 28
18 1153 FLOYD, SAMANTHA ED VA 27
18 1056 FOELBER, LINDSAY STU VA 27
20 1187 JEFFRIES, KIM MV VA 26
21 1054 STEARNS, DELILAH STU VA 25
22 1217 BRAND, ADRIENNE FCHS VA 24
23 1132 MORTENSON, KATHLEEN WHS VA 23
23 1055 COUNCILOR, TRICIA STU VA 23
25 1179 BENNETT, PAIGE MV VA 22
26 1058 VINZANT, AMANDA STU VA 21
26 1033 SWEENEY, CAITLIN YHS VA 21
28 1064 POLI, NIKKI STU VA 20
29 1196 THIEL, JESSICA MV VA 19
30 1155 MAYS, MEGAN ED VA 18
31 1124 CRAMER, SARAH WHS VA 17
31 1226 JEFFERS, KELSEY FCHS VA 17
33 1066 LUTCHENKOV, LYDIA STU VA 16
33 1098 PLANCHE, EMELINE WL VA 16
35 1101 ABBATE, CAROLYN WL VA 15
36 1221 FISCHER, LAUREN FCHS VA 14
36 1057 UBELAKER, LISA STU VA 14
38 1220 DELMA, AMY FCHS VA 13
38 1223 HALL, LAUREN FCHS VA 13
38 1096 SNYDER, LEIGH WL VA 13
41 1186 HUGHES, TARA MV VA 12
41 1035 TURSHEN, ROSE YHS VA 12
41 1127 HELGERSON, KRISTIN WHS VA 12
44 1131 MCKEE, MARTHA WHS VA 11
44 1222 FORELLA, SONYA FCHS VA 11
46 1225 JANKOWSKI, Katie FCHS VA 10
46 1032 SCHLEIFMAN, ANDREA YHS VA 10
48 1224 HOPPIS, LAURA FCHS VA 9
48 1060 SCHILLER, MARGARET STU VA 9
48 1180 BADEN-MAYER, DOROTHY MV VA 9
48 1027 MILLER, ADRIANE YHS VA 9
52 1063 POLI, TINA STU VA 8
53 1189 KUHN, KATHERINE MV VA 7
53 1019 COWELL, MIMI YHS VA 7
53 1099 TANKERSLY, MEREDITH WL VA 7
56 1195 SORBER, BROOKE MV VA 6
56 1237 WOLFFE, Katie FCHS VA 6
56 1059 GRANGER, KRISTINA STU VA 6
56 1100 LEDINH, KATHERINE WL VA 6
60 1070 GUALTIERI, ANNA-MARIA STU VA 5
61 1231 MICHAELSEN, Greta FCHS VA 4
61 1227 JENNINGS, CAITLIN FCHS VA 4
61 1030 RICCIARDONE, CHIARA YHS VA 4
64 1102 CATHELL, YASMINE WL VA 3
64 1068 MOGHTADER, MICHELLE STU VA 3
64 1134 SPAGNOLI, LISA WHS VA 3
67 1108 GREENAWALD, ELIZABETH WL VA 2
67 1071 LYNCH, ABIGAIL STU VA 2
67 1230 LONG, BECKY FCHS VA 2
67 1199 WHITE, MAURA MV VA 2
67 1104 OSMAN, INGE WL VA 2
72 1150 ANTONINI, ANNA ED VA 1
72 1182 BETZ, AMY MV VA 1
72 1065 GAVIOLA, APRIL STU VA 1
Swimmer High Point Through Event 24
National District 02/04/2000 02/05/2000
Men
1 1046 COOPER, ALEX STU VA 40
1 1175 ROGAN, MARCUS MV VA 40
3 1176 WELLINGTON, ERIC MV VA 37
3 1050 SHORTT, KEVIN STU VA 37
3 1072 KINNEY, DAVID WL VA 37
6 1075 STAUDT, ELLIOT WL VA 35
7 1168 HARRINGTON, BRIAN MV VA 33
7 1041 MENARD, STEVE STU VA 33
7 1138 DUFRESNE, B.J. ED VA 33
7 1017 YOST, KEVIN YHS VA 33
7 1077 ABBATE, DAN WL VA 33
12 1073 WEEMS, MATT WL VA 32
13 1001 ALDERMAN, MIKE YHS VA 31
14 1076 GOLDFEIN, ALEX WL VA 30
15 1002 BECK, ALEX YHS VA 29
15 1207 IDERIHA, BRUNO FCHS VA 29
17 1208 JOYNER, CLAYTON FCHS VA 28
17 1052 FISHMAN, ALAN STU VA 28
19 1080 BATTOCCHI, SCOTT WL VA 27
19 1010 MA, PETER YHS VA 27
19 1204 CARROLL, Randy FCHS VA 27
22 1016 VISCHI, EVAN YHS VA 26
22 1074 MALLON, ANDREW WL VA 26
22 1040 RHODES, JAMES STU VA 26
25 1173 MAREK, PETER MV VA 25
26 1171 INGLEE, REED MV VA 23
26 1203 ARNOLD, Frank FCHS VA 23
26 1215 SOTO, OSCAR FCHS VA 23
26 1081 PHILLIPS, ALEX WL VA 23
30 1053 MORALES, JONATHAN STU VA 22
31 1143 MAYS, KYLE ED VA 20
31 1137 BUFFINGTON, ANDREW ED VA 20
31 1048 GERLACH, BRYCE STU VA 20
34 1009 KROMER, AARON YHS VA 19
35 1211 MOBERLY, RYAN FCHS VA 18
35 1209 KUBIK, STEPHEN FCHS VA 18
37 1007 GATES, CHRIS YHS VA 17
38 1039 THOMAS, MARK STU VA 16
38 1089 LANCASTER, LAROM WL VA 16
38 1042 FIGUEROA, LUIS STU VA 16
38 1079 GOLDFEIN, TRAVIS WL VA 16
38 1078 PLANCHE, JULIEN WL VA 16
43 1091 SHAPARD, MIKE WL VA 15
44 1140 HULFISH, DAVIDSON ED VA 14
44 1008 GRIMALDI, PETER YHS VA 14
46 1206 FUGE, DAVID FCHS VA 13
46 1090 SHERBINY, ALI WL VA 13
48 1144 MENICH, DAVID ED VA 11
48 1082 HIDALGO, DAVID WL VA 11
48 1166 BONNER, GRAHAM MV VA 11
51 1043 JEMISON, COREY STU VA 10
51 1139 HELLER, MICHEAL ED VA 10
53 1213 SMITH, DAVID FCHS VA 9
53 1141 HYERS, PATRICK ED VA 9
53 1146 NUSBAUM, PHILIP ED VA 9
56 1172 KRAKAU, PAUL MV VA 8
56 1086 LOUNGE, KENNETH WL VA 8
56 1006 FAST, AARON YHS VA 8
59 1169 HAWKINS, D.J. MV VA 7
59 1084 OLSON, TRAVIS WL VA 7
59 1005 ELMORE, MATT YHS VA 7
62 1200 DOHERTY-PETERS, KYLE MV VA 6
62 1012 RAINEY, PATRICK YHS VA 6
62 1044 THOMAS, CHARLES STU VA 6
65 1202 ANDERSON, Ross FCHS VA 5
65 1085 SCHLICHTING, ERIC WL VA 5
65 1011 MASSANT, DAVID YHS VA 5
65 1205 DINGUS, Tommy FCHS VA 5
69 1087 BARNETT, JACOB WL VA 4
69 1119 QUINZIO, MICHAEL WHS VA 4
69 1147 PIERCE, THOMAS ED VA 4
72 1014 ROZEN, ZACH YHS VA 3
72 1013 RUSINCOVITCH, JEFF YHS VA 3
74 1174 METHENY, RYAN MV VA 2
74 1118 MCKENNA, KEVIN WHS VA 2
74 1177 WENDEL, MATT MV VA 2
74 1210 KULDELL, Alex FCHS VA 2
78 1015 STINSON, TIM YHS VA 1
78 1047 JOYCE, BENJAMIN STU VA 1
78 1004 ELMORE, BRIT YHS VA 1