20th Annual Presidents' Day Meet
Morgantown, West Virginia
February 12-14, 1999
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Women 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1312 MCMILLAN, MALLORY T 8 TNT PV 37.73 A+ 4
6 1370 GARFIELD, MAURA A 8 TNT PV 38.36 A 3
7 1367 LISTER, EMMA J 8 TNT PV 38.69 A 1.5
16 1315 BROWN, RENEE C 8 TNT PV 41.83 BB -
17 1372 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA J 8 TNT PV 42.36 BB -
22 1368 SIMON, AMANDA Z 7 TNT PV 45.18 BB -
23 1335 MITCHELL, MAGGIE L 7 TNT PV 48.16 -
25 1375 MOORES, AIMEE E 7 TNT PV 57.92 -
Women 8 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1312 MCMILLAN, MALLORY T 8 TNT PV 1:28.86 A 1
9 1367 LISTER, EMMA J 8 TNT PV 1:31.91 A -
12 1315 BROWN, RENEE C 8 TNT PV 1:34.12 BB -
13 1370 GARFIELD, MAURA A 8 TNT PV 1:34.38 BB -
18 1372 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA J 8 TNT PV 1:40.07 BB -
21 1373 BRADLEY, CAILYN 8 TNT PV 1:50.46 BB -
23 1375 MOORES, AIMEE E 7 TNT PV 2:15.31 -
Women 8 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1372 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA J 8 TNT PV 47.27 A 2
9 1373 BRADLEY, CAILYN 8 TNT PV 48.23 A -
10 1312 MCMILLAN, MALLORY T 8 TNT PV 49.04 BB -
13 1315 BROWN, RENEE C 8 TNT PV 51.24 BB -
17 1368 SIMON, AMANDA Z 7 TNT PV 54.06 BB -
19 1335 MITCHELL, MAGGIE L 7 TNT PV 57.16 BB -
21 1375 MOORES, AIMEE E 7 TNT PV 1:00.64 -
Women 8 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1370 GARFIELD, MAURA A 8 TNT PV 49.00 A- 5
6 1367 LISTER, EMMA J 8 TNT PV 51.87 A 3
7 1312 MCMILLAN, MALLORY T 8 TNT PV 53.22 A 2
13 1315 BROWN, RENEE C 8 TNT PV 57.07 BB -
15 1368 SIMON, AMANDA Z 7 TNT PV 57.68 BB -
16 1372 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA J 8 TNT PV 58.04 BB -
17 1335 MITCHELL, MAGGIE L 7 TNT PV 58.32 BB -
23 1375 MOORES, AIMEE E 7 TNT PV 1:11.30 -
Women 8 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1367 LISTER, EMMA J 8 TNT PV 45.94 A 4
6 1312 MCMILLAN, MALLORY T 8 TNT PV 47.45 A 3
9 1315 BROWN, RENEE C 8 TNT PV 52.31 BB -
10 1370 GARFIELD, MAURA A 8 TNT PV 53.47 BB- -
11 1372 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA J 8 TNT PV 54.98 BB -
14 1368 SIMON, AMANDA Z 7 TNT PV 58.15 BB -
- 1335 MITCHELL, MAGGIE L 7 TNT PV DQ -
Women 8 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1370 GARFIELD, MAURA A 8 TNT PV 1:37.25 A 5
7 1367 LISTER, EMMA J 8 TNT PV 1:40.10 A 2
11 1315 BROWN, RENEE C 8 TNT PV 1:44.27 A+ -
12 1312 MCMILLAN, MALLORY T 8 TNT PV 1:45.51 A+ -
13 1372 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA J 8 TNT PV 1:47.50 BB -
19 1373 BRADLEY, CAILYN 8 TNT PV 2:18.12 -
- 1368 SIMON, AMANDA Z 7 TNT PV DQ -
Women 8 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 3037 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 3:06.08 12
Women 8 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 3047 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 3:13.52 14
Women 9-10 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1340 DINENNA, MAIRID C 9 TNT PV 29.72 AAA 9
15 1303 SZYMCZAK, SONNI L 10 TNT PV 34.18 BB -
16 1363 RICHARDSON, HOLLY 2 9 TNT PV 34.42 BB -
17 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 34.45 BB -
22 1333 GESUMARIA, CODIE D 9 TNT PV 36.38 -
26 1330 COKINOS, ALLIE D 9 TNT PV 37.81 -
33 1302 SZYMCZAK, HAILEY S 9 TNT PV 43.29 -
40 1360 LIPPINCOTT, JAMIE M 9 TNT PV 1:20.03 -
Women 9-10 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1340 DINENNA, MAIRID C 9 TNT PV 1:04.90 AAA 9
10 1303 SZYMCZAK, SONNI L 10 TNT PV 1:14.23 BB -
12 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 1:15.07 BB -
14 1377 RUBEN, KRISTIN N 10 TNT PV 1:16.25 BB -
23 1330 COKINOS, ALLIE D 9 TNT PV 1:22.24 -
24 1363 RICHARDSON, HOLLY 2 9 TNT PV 1:22.59 -
25 1333 GESUMARIA, CODIE D 9 TNT PV 1:24.26 -
29 1302 SZYMCZAK, HAILEY S 9 TNT PV 1:33.09 -
Women 9-10 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1340 DINENNA, MAIRID C 9 TNT PV 34.70 AA+ 9
11 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 40.61 BB -
13 1377 RUBEN, KRISTIN N 10 TNT PV 40.80 BB -
14 1363 RICHARDSON, HOLLY 2 9 TNT PV 41.09 BB -
24 1330 COKINOS, ALLIE D 9 TNT PV 45.23 -
28 1333 GESUMARIA, CODIE D 9 TNT PV 49.77 -
32 1302 SZYMCZAK, HAILEY S 9 TNT PV 56.53 -
Women 9-10 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 1:27.67 BB -
Women 9-10 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1377 RUBEN, KRISTIN N 10 TNT PV 39.97 AA+ 7
5 1303 SZYMCZAK, SONNI L 10 TNT PV 42.21 BB- 4
7 1340 DINENNA, MAIRID C 9 TNT PV 43.18 BB 2
12 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 46.11 BB -
14 1333 GESUMARIA, CODIE D 9 TNT PV 46.70 BB -
15 1330 COKINOS, ALLIE D 9 TNT PV 47.10 BB -
19 1302 SZYMCZAK, HAILEY S 9 TNT PV 48.24 -
20 1363 RICHARDSON, HOLLY 2 9 TNT PV 48.31 -
Women 9-10 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1303 SZYMCZAK, SONNI L 10 TNT PV 1:30.63 A 5
8 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 1:37.59 BB 1
9 1330 COKINOS, ALLIE D 9 TNT PV 1:41.50 BB -
10 1333 GESUMARIA, CODIE D 9 TNT PV 1:44.35 BB -
12 1363 RICHARDSON, HOLLY 2 9 TNT PV 1:44.75 BB -
18 1302 SZYMCZAK, HAILEY S 9 TNT PV 1:50.66 -
Women 9-10 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1340 DINENNA, MAIRID C 9 TNT PV 32.51 AAA+ 9
3 1303 SZYMCZAK, SONNI L 10 TNT PV 35.22 AA+ 6
13 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 38.29 BB -
14 1330 COKINOS, ALLIE D 9 TNT PV 40.22 BB -
23 1302 SZYMCZAK, HAILEY S 9 TNT PV 57.03 -
Women 9-10 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1340 DINENNA, MAIRID C 9 TNT PV 1:13.66 AAA+ 7
4 1303 SZYMCZAK, SONNI L 10 TNT PV 1:23.17 A 5
7 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 1:26.10 A+ 2
14 1330 COKINOS, ALLIE D 9 TNT PV 1:35.61 BB -
18 1377 RUBEN, KRISTIN N 10 TNT PV 1:43.30 -
Women 9-10 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1340 DINENNA, MAIRID C 9 TNT PV 1:16.63 AA 9
9 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 1:23.58 BB -
11 1303 SZYMCZAK, SONNI L 10 TNT PV 1:25.53 BB- -
19 1330 COKINOS, ALLIE D 9 TNT PV 1:32.81 BB -
- 1333 GESUMARIA, CODIE D 9 TNT PV DQ -
- 1363 RICHARDSON, HOLLY 2 9 TNT PV DQ -
Women 9-10 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3039 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 2:11.37 18
Women 9-10 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3049 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 2:28.37 18
Women 10 & Under 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1340 DINENNA, MAIRID C 9 TNT PV 2:23.05 AA 9
11 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 2:44.08 BB -
Women 10 & Under 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1340 DINENNA, MAIRID C 9 TNT PV 2:42.55 AA+ 7
12 1348 MOORES, KRISTEN N 9 TNT PV 3:01.71 BB -
15 1330 COKINOS, ALLIE D 9 TNT PV 3:17.33 BB -
Women 11-12 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1354 RICHARDSON, LISA A 12 TNT PV 27.36 AAA 9
11 1306 ASHLEY, SUSANNA E 12 TNT PV 28.27 AA+ -
14 1332 GESUMARIA, ANDREA C 11 TNT PV 28.75 A -
38 1365 MULLOY, KATE A 11 TNT PV 31.49 BB -
43 1356 BOSIC, EMILY T 11 TNT PV 32.12 BB -
53 1342 PHELAN, PAMELA K 12 TNT PV 33.38 -
54 1331 COKINOS, JOELLE C 11 TNT PV 33.39 -
60 1376 OLINGER, LESLIE A 11 TNT PV 34.44 -
61 1300 PRATT, JENNIFER N 11 TNT PV 35.02 -
63 1317 FRAMPUS, CHRISTINE 12 TNT PV 36.56 -
64 1344 BRENNAN, ERIN M 12 TNT PV 36.69 -
Women 11-12 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1354 RICHARDSON, LISA A 12 TNT PV 1:00.85 AA 4
14 1306 ASHLEY, SUSANNA E 12 TNT PV 1:02.88 A+ -
30 1332 GESUMARIA, ANDREA C 11 TNT PV 1:06.99 BB- -
42 1356 BOSIC, EMILY T 11 TNT PV 1:11.28 -
43 1365 MULLOY, KATE A 11 TNT PV 1:11.34 -
52 1305 GRABER, ABIGAIL A 12 TNT PV 1:14.68 -
53 1331 COKINOS, JOELLE C 11 TNT PV 1:15.67 -
60 1300 PRATT, JENNIFER N 11 TNT PV 1:21.86 -
62 1376 OLINGER, LESLIE A 11 TNT PV 1:24.20 -
64 1344 BRENNAN, ERIN M 12 TNT PV 1:25.37 -
65 1317 FRAMPUS, CHRISTINE 12 TNT PV 1:25.66 -
Women 11-12 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 1354 RICHARDSON, LISA A 12 TNT PV 2:14.76 A -
16 1306 ASHLEY, SUSANNA E 12 TNT PV 2:16.78 A -
29 1319 KLICH, AVRYL A 12 TNT PV 2:23.91 BB -
39 1332 GESUMARIA, ANDREA C 11 TNT PV 2:35.50 -
46 1305 GRABER, ABIGAIL A 12 TNT PV 2:49.94 -
47 1331 COKINOS, JOELLE C 11 TNT PV 2:50.37 -
- 1365 MULLOY, KATE A 11 TNT PV DQ -
Women 11-12 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1306 ASHLEY, SUSANNA E 12 TNT PV 32.57 AA+ 3
16 1354 RICHARDSON, LISA A 12 TNT PV 34.05 A -
17 1319 KLICH, AVRYL A 12 TNT PV 34.39 BB- -
22 1305 GRABER, ABIGAIL A 12 TNT PV 35.07 BB -
34 1356 BOSIC, EMILY T 11 TNT PV 37.43 -
42 1342 PHELAN, PAMELA K 12 TNT PV 39.10 -
43 1332 GESUMARIA, ANDREA C 11 TNT PV 39.33 -
45 1331 COKINOS, JOELLE C 11 TNT PV 39.78 -
49 1376 OLINGER, LESLIE A 11 TNT PV 41.66 -
58 1344 BRENNAN, ERIN M 12 TNT PV 44.37 -
60 1317 FRAMPUS, CHRISTINE 12 TNT PV 44.89 -
Women 11-12 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1306 ASHLEY, SUSANNA E 12 TNT PV 1:08.40 AA 6
12 1319 KLICH, AVRYL A 12 TNT PV 1:12.92 A -
22 1354 RICHARDSON, LISA A 12 TNT PV 1:16.63 BB -
24 1305 GRABER, ABIGAIL A 12 TNT PV 1:18.01 BB -
29 1356 BOSIC, EMILY T 11 TNT PV 1:21.25 BB -
37 1342 PHELAN, PAMELA K 12 TNT PV 1:26.85 -
38 1331 COKINOS, JOELLE C 11 TNT PV 1:27.84 -
40 1332 GESUMARIA, ANDREA C 11 TNT PV 1:29.34 -
48 1376 OLINGER, LESLIE A 11 TNT PV 1:35.91 -
Women 11-12 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1319 KLICH, AVRYL A 12 TNT PV 36.27 AA 5
17 1332 GESUMARIA, ANDREA C 11 TNT PV 38.57 BB -
24 1365 MULLOY, KATE A 11 TNT PV 40.47 BB -
28 1354 RICHARDSON, LISA A 12 TNT PV 41.82 -
33 1331 COKINOS, JOELLE C 11 TNT PV 42.90 -
35 1356 BOSIC, EMILY T 11 TNT PV 43.13 -
46 1300 PRATT, JENNIFER N 11 TNT PV 46.31 -
47 1317 FRAMPUS, CHRISTINE 12 TNT PV 46.63 -
54 1376 OLINGER, LESLIE A 11 TNT PV 50.63 -
Women 11-12 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1319 KLICH, AVRYL A 12 TNT PV 1:17.63 AA- 5
20 1354 RICHARDSON, LISA A 12 TNT PV 1:27.24 BB -
32 1365 MULLOY, KATE A 11 TNT PV 1:34.54 -
34 1331 COKINOS, JOELLE C 11 TNT PV 1:35.43 -
43 1300 PRATT, JENNIFER N 11 TNT PV 1:41.22 -
45 1317 FRAMPUS, CHRISTINE 12 TNT PV 1:42.61 -
47 1344 BRENNAN, ERIN M 12 TNT PV 1:45.15 -
Women 11-12 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1306 ASHLEY, SUSANNA E 12 TNT PV 30.05 AA 6
10 1354 RICHARDSON, LISA A 12 TNT PV 31.93 A -
20 1319 KLICH, AVRYL A 12 TNT PV 33.34 BB -
21 1305 GRABER, ABIGAIL A 12 TNT PV 33.54 BB -
29 1332 GESUMARIA, ANDREA C 11 TNT PV 33.98 BB -
35 1365 MULLOY, KATE A 11 TNT PV 35.83 -
45 1356 BOSIC, EMILY T 11 TNT PV 39.80 -
49 1376 OLINGER, LESLIE A 11 TNT PV 40.59 -
52 1342 PHELAN, PAMELA K 12 TNT PV 41.62 -
56 1300 PRATT, JENNIFER N 11 TNT PV 42.85 -
57 1317 FRAMPUS, CHRISTINE 12 TNT PV 43.67 -
Women 11-12 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1306 ASHLEY, SUSANNA E 12 TNT PV 1:07.19 AA 5
16 1319 KLICH, AVRYL A 12 TNT PV 1:14.59 BB -
18 1354 RICHARDSON, LISA A 12 TNT PV 1:16.50 BB -
23 1305 GRABER, ABIGAIL A 12 TNT PV 1:19.49 BB -
27 1365 MULLOY, KATE A 11 TNT PV 1:26.85 -
Women 11-12 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1306 ASHLEY, SUSANNA E 12 TNT PV 1:09.80 AA 6
17 1319 KLICH, AVRYL A 12 TNT PV 1:13.18 A -
22 1354 RICHARDSON, LISA A 12 TNT PV 1:14.59 A -
37 1305 GRABER, ABIGAIL A 12 TNT PV 1:20.39 BB -
41 1365 MULLOY, KATE A 11 TNT PV 1:21.32 -
43 1332 GESUMARIA, ANDREA C 11 TNT PV 1:22.44 -
52 1331 COKINOS, JOELLE C 11 TNT PV 1:28.22 -
54 1342 PHELAN, PAMELA K 12 TNT PV 1:28.31 -
60 1300 PRATT, JENNIFER N 11 TNT PV 1:31.98 -
61 1376 OLINGER, LESLIE A 11 TNT PV 1:33.57 -
62 1317 FRAMPUS, CHRISTINE 12 TNT PV 1:36.49 -
Women 11-12 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1306 ASHLEY, SUSANNA E 12 TNT PV 2:30.16 AA 1
15 1319 KLICH, AVRYL A 12 TNT PV 2:35.13 A- -
32 1305 GRABER, ABIGAIL A 12 TNT PV 2:55.62 -
34 1331 COKINOS, JOELLE C 11 TNT PV 3:01.84 -
- 1365 MULLOY, KATE A 11 TNT PV DQ -
Women 11-12 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 3041 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 1:55.96 14
Women 11-12 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 3051 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 2:09.94 12
Women 13-14 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1308 GUEST, JENNIFER C 14 TNT PV 27.85 A+ 4
9 1322 DUPLINSKY, MICHELLE S 14 TNT PV 29.03 BB -
Women 13-14 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1308 GUEST, JENNIFER C 14 TNT PV 59.92 AA 2
12 1322 DUPLINSKY, MICHELLE S 14 TNT PV 1:01.48 A -
20 1320 ZAROU, MELISSA J 13 TNT PV 1:03.59 BB -
Women 13-14 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1308 GUEST, JENNIFER C 14 TNT PV 2:13.29 A- -
11 1311 HOPPOCK, JULIA 14 TNT PV 2:14.68 BB -
12 1322 DUPLINSKY, MICHELLE S 14 TNT PV 2:15.06 BB -
17 1320 ZAROU, MELISSA J 13 TNT PV 2:19.65 BB -
Women 13-14 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 1320 ZAROU, MELISSA J 13 TNT PV 6:03.37 BB -
15 1324 SLOUGH, JENNIFER M 13 TNT PV 6:24.89 -
Women 13-14 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1308 GUEST, JENNIFER C 14 TNT PV 1:07.73 A- 5
5 1322 DUPLINSKY, MICHELLE S 14 TNT PV 1:08.39 A 4
6 1320 ZAROU, MELISSA J 13 TNT PV 1:09.66 A+ 3
8 1316 STELLER, KATHRYN A 14 TNT PV 1:10.93 BB- 1
10 1324 SLOUGH, JENNIFER M 13 TNT PV 1:12.05 BB -
11 1311 HOPPOCK, JULIA 14 TNT PV 1:12.09 BB -
Women 13-14 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1308 GUEST, JENNIFER C 14 TNT PV 2:24.53 A- 6
5 1322 DUPLINSKY, MICHELLE S 14 TNT PV 2:26.55 A 4
11 1320 ZAROU, MELISSA J 13 TNT PV 2:33.97 BB -
17 1324 SLOUGH, JENNIFER M 13 TNT PV 2:40.51 BB -
Women 13-14 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1320 ZAROU, MELISSA J 13 TNT PV 1:18.35 BB- 2
15 1322 DUPLINSKY, MICHELLE S 14 TNT PV 1:24.82 -
Women 13-14 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1320 ZAROU, MELISSA J 13 TNT PV 2:46.14 A 4
Women 13-14 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1308 GUEST, JENNIFER C 14 TNT PV 1:05.35 AA 6
4 1324 SLOUGH, JENNIFER M 13 TNT PV 1:07.36 A+ 5
5 1322 DUPLINSKY, MICHELLE S 14 TNT PV 1:09.75 BB 4
10 1320 ZAROU, MELISSA J 13 TNT PV 1:11.05 BB -
Women 13-14 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1308 GUEST, JENNIFER C 14 TNT PV 2:29.06 BB- 4
6 1324 SLOUGH, JENNIFER M 13 TNT PV 2:34.21 BB 3
7 1322 DUPLINSKY, MICHELLE S 14 TNT PV 2:36.34 BB 2
Women 13-14 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1308 GUEST, JENNIFER C 14 TNT PV 2:27.05 A- 4
7 1320 ZAROU, MELISSA J 13 TNT PV 2:27.85 A 2
8 1322 DUPLINSKY, MICHELLE S 14 TNT PV 2:28.56 A 1
11 1316 STELLER, KATHRYN A 14 TNT PV 2:29.92 A+ -
16 1324 SLOUGH, JENNIFER M 13 TNT PV 2:33.96 BB -
22 1311 HOPPOCK, JULIA 14 TNT PV 2:39.96 BB -
Women 13-14 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1308 GUEST, JENNIFER C 14 TNT PV 5:06.87 AA+ 4
8 1320 ZAROU, MELISSA J 13 TNT PV 5:12.78 A+ 1
9 1322 DUPLINSKY, MICHELLE S 14 TNT PV 5:14.10 A+ -
Women 13-14 400 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 3043 Titan Swimming A TNT PV DQ -
Women 13-14 400 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3053 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 4:34.96 18
Women Open 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1318 KLICH, ARYN A 15 TNT PV 27.67 A -
Women Open 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1318 KLICH, ARYN A 15 TNT PV 59.54 A+ 1
Women Open 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22 1307 AUERBACH, ERIN D 16 TNT PV 2:22.11 BB -
24 1309 HANSON, LAUREN 16 TNT PV 2:24.42 -
Women Open 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1318 KLICH, ARYN A 15 TNT PV 1:08.42 A -
Women Open 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1318 KLICH, ARYN A 15 TNT PV 2:24.12 A- 7
Women Open 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 1370 GARFIELD, MAURA A 8 TNT PV 1:43.64 -
Women Open 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1319 KLICH, AVRYL A 12 TNT PV 2:45.59 A 2
13 1371 HOPONICK, JULIE C 16 TNT PV 3:09.02 -
Women Open 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1318 KLICH, ARYN A 15 TNT PV 1:06.54 A- -
21 1307 AUERBACH, ERIN D 16 TNT PV 1:12.30 BB -
26 1309 HANSON, LAUREN 16 TNT PV 1:18.83 -
29 1371 HOPONICK, JULIE C 16 TNT PV 1:25.59 -
Women Open 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1318 KLICH, ARYN A 15 TNT PV 2:26.68 A- 7
Women Open 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 1307 AUERBACH, ERIN D 16 TNT PV 2:36.76 BB -
25 1371 HOPONICK, JULIE C 16 TNT PV 2:50.24 -
26 1309 HANSON, LAUREN 16 TNT PV 2:50.58 -
Women Open 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1318 KLICH, ARYN A 15 TNT PV 5:14.82 A- 2
Women Open 400 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 3055 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 4:46.28 10
Men 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1350 MIDDEL, PARKER S 7 TNT PV 39.88 BB 5
8 1353 CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL B 8 TNT PV 54.79 1
Men 8 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1350 MIDDEL, PARKER S 7 TNT PV 1:29.34 BB 5
6 1366 LISTER, COLM M 7 TNT PV 1:40.79 BB 3
7 1345 BRENNAN, NATHAN P 7 TNT PV 1:50.10 2
Men 8 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1366 LISTER, COLM M 7 TNT PV 51.30 BB 5
9 1353 CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL B 8 TNT PV 1:07.30 -
- 1350 MIDDEL, PARKER S 7 TNT PV DQ -
Men 8 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1345 BRENNAN, NATHAN P 7 TNT PV 59.82 BB 4
- 1353 CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL B 8 TNT PV DQ -
Men 8 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1366 LISTER, COLM M 7 TNT PV 48.99 BB 6
6 1350 MIDDEL, PARKER S 7 TNT PV 56.11 BB 3
7 1345 BRENNAN, NATHAN P 7 TNT PV 1:05.79 2
Men 8 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1345 BRENNAN, NATHAN P 7 TNT PV 2:05.56 4
- 1366 LISTER, COLM M 7 TNT PV DQ -
Men 8 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 3038 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 3:20.32 14
Men 8 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 3048 Titan Swimming A TNT PV DQ -
Men 9-10 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1351 MIDDEL, HARRIS S 10 TNT PV 32.18 BB 5
5 1361 MORELAND, STEPHEN C 9 TNT PV 32.38 BB 4
6 1321 ZAROU, JEREMY J 9 TNT PV 32.45 BB 3
12 1349 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN M 10 TNT PV 33.96 BB -
18 1326 MAHER, MICHAEL T 10 TNT PV 35.06 BB -
19 1359 FINN, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 35.17 BB -
20 1334 MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHE 10 TNT PV 36.32 -
21 1304 FRAMPUS, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 37.05 -
23 1301 BROWN, COLE A 9 TNT PV 38.40 -
24 1346 CHAMBERLAIN, DANIEL B 10 TNT PV 38.41 -
26 1313 FEASLEY, ROBERT 9 TNT PV 39.98 -
28 1358 CHAPELLE, JORDAN A 9 TNT PV 41.78 -
29 1374 BRADLEY, LIAM 10 TNT PV 45.43 -
Men 9-10 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1351 MIDDEL, HARRIS S 10 TNT PV 1:09.41 A+ 4
6 1321 ZAROU, JEREMY J 9 TNT PV 1:09.96 A+ 3
8 1361 MORELAND, STEPHEN C 9 TNT PV 1:11.54 BB 1
11 1349 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN M 10 TNT PV 1:14.59 BB -
15 1329 TILTON, COOPER S 9 TNT PV 1:18.69 BB -
16 1304 FRAMPUS, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 1:20.13 -
17 1359 FINN, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 1:20.59 -
18 1326 MAHER, MICHAEL T 10 TNT PV 1:21.94 -
19 1334 MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHE 10 TNT PV 1:24.08 -
21 1301 BROWN, COLE A 9 TNT PV 1:26.61 -
23 1313 FEASLEY, ROBERT 9 TNT PV 1:31.29 -
24 1346 CHAMBERLAIN, DANIEL B 10 TNT PV 1:31.82 -
27 1358 CHAPELLE, JORDAN A 9 TNT PV 1:49.32 -
Men 9-10 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1361 MORELAND, STEPHEN C 9 TNT PV 39.62 BB 3
8 1329 TILTON, COOPER S 9 TNT PV 40.12 BB 1
9 1321 ZAROU, JEREMY J 9 TNT PV 40.17 BB -
11 1349 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN M 10 TNT PV 40.70 BB -
15 1334 MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHE 10 TNT PV 43.73 BB -
16 1359 FINN, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 43.92 BB -
17 1301 BROWN, COLE A 9 TNT PV 45.36 -
18 1313 FEASLEY, ROBERT 9 TNT PV 46.50 -
21 1346 CHAMBERLAIN, DANIEL B 10 TNT PV 48.92 -
23 1374 BRADLEY, LIAM 10 TNT PV 57.91 -
- 1351 MIDDEL, HARRIS S 10 TNT PV DQ -
- 1358 CHAPELLE, JORDAN A 9 TNT PV DQ -
Men 9-10 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1361 MORELAND, STEPHEN C 9 TNT PV 1:24.03 BB 2.5
11 1334 MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHE 10 TNT PV 1:33.40 -
- 1349 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN M 10 TNT PV DQ -
- 1346 CHAMBERLAIN, DANIEL B 10 TNT PV DQ -
Men 9-10 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1321 ZAROU, JEREMY J 9 TNT PV 41.37 A 5
5 1301 BROWN, COLE A 9 TNT PV 42.48 A 4
6 1351 MIDDEL, HARRIS S 10 TNT PV 42.87 BB 3
11 1304 FRAMPUS, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 45.70 BB -
12 1359 FINN, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 45.95 BB -
13 1329 TILTON, COOPER S 9 TNT PV 46.34 BB -
15 1349 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN M 10 TNT PV 47.97 BB -
17 1361 MORELAND, STEPHEN C 9 TNT PV 48.48 -
21 1346 CHAMBERLAIN, DANIEL B 10 TNT PV 51.14 -
22 1334 MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHE 10 TNT PV 51.37 -
24 1313 FEASLEY, ROBERT 9 TNT PV 53.84 -
25 1374 BRADLEY, LIAM 10 TNT PV 56.06 -
27 1358 CHAPELLE, JORDAN A 9 TNT PV 1:07.87 -
Men 9-10 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1321 ZAROU, JEREMY J 9 TNT PV 1:28.69 AA+ 6
7 1301 BROWN, COLE A 9 TNT PV 1:32.72 A 2
8 1351 MIDDEL, HARRIS S 10 TNT PV 1:33.01 A+ 1
10 1304 FRAMPUS, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 1:36.34 BB -
17 1359 FINN, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 1:46.66 -
19 1334 MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHE 10 TNT PV 1:50.86 -
21 1346 CHAMBERLAIN, DANIEL B 10 TNT PV 1:53.34 -
22 1349 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN M 10 TNT PV 1:54.51 -
24 1374 BRADLEY, LIAM 10 TNT PV 2:17.95 -
Men 9-10 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1361 MORELAND, STEPHEN C 9 TNT PV 38.10 BB- 4
6 1349 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN M 10 TNT PV 38.50 BB 3
7 1321 ZAROU, JEREMY J 9 TNT PV 38.59 BB 2
12 1351 MIDDEL, HARRIS S 10 TNT PV 40.57 BB -
14 1301 BROWN, COLE A 9 TNT PV 41.28 BB -
15 1304 FRAMPUS, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 41.60 BB -
18 1334 MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHE 10 TNT PV 43.77 -
19 1313 FEASLEY, ROBERT 9 TNT PV 45.13 -
20 1346 CHAMBERLAIN, DANIEL B 10 TNT PV 45.28 -
21 1359 FINN, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 45.29 -
22 1326 MAHER, MICHAEL T 10 TNT PV 45.40 -
24 1358 CHAPELLE, JORDAN A 9 TNT PV 52.05 -
- 1374 BRADLEY, LIAM 10 TNT PV DQ -
Men 9-10 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1361 MORELAND, STEPHEN C 9 TNT PV 1:26.56 BB 4
6 1321 ZAROU, JEREMY J 9 TNT PV 1:28.61 BB 3
7 1349 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN M 10 TNT PV 1:30.55 BB 2
10 1351 MIDDEL, HARRIS S 10 TNT PV 1:36.79 BB -
11 1304 FRAMPUS, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 1:40.05 BB -
12 1334 MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHE 10 TNT PV 1:43.90 -
14 1329 TILTON, COOPER S 9 TNT PV 1:47.82 -
15 1359 FINN, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 1:48.19 -
16 1346 CHAMBERLAIN, DANIEL B 10 TNT PV 1:49.64 -
17 1326 MAHER, MICHAEL T 10 TNT PV 2:00.15 -
Men 9-10 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1321 ZAROU, JEREMY J 9 TNT PV 1:23.29 BB 3
9 1361 MORELAND, STEPHEN C 9 TNT PV 1:25.69 BB -
11 1351 MIDDEL, HARRIS S 10 TNT PV 1:26.53 BB -
14 1349 LIPPINCOTT, KEVIN M 10 TNT PV 1:29.91 BB -
15 1304 FRAMPUS, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 1:30.89 BB -
16 1301 BROWN, COLE A 9 TNT PV 1:31.12 BB -
19 1359 FINN, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV 1:32.70 -
23 1326 MAHER, MICHAEL T 10 TNT PV 1:36.44 -
24 1334 MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHE 10 TNT PV 1:37.02 -
28 1313 FEASLEY, ROBERT 9 TNT PV 1:50.46 -
- 1346 CHAMBERLAIN, DANIEL B 10 TNT PV DQ -
- 1358 CHAPELLE, JORDAN A 9 TNT PV DQ -
Men 9-10 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3040 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 2:11.66 18
Men 9-10 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3050 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 2:32.04 18
Men 10 & Under 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1321 ZAROU, JEREMY J 9 TNT PV 2:33.24 BB 6
6 1329 TILTON, COOPER S 9 TNT PV 2:50.44 BB 3
Men 10 & Under 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1321 ZAROU, JEREMY J 9 TNT PV 2:49.20 A+ 5
- 1304 FRAMPUS, JOSEPH W 9 TNT PV DQ -
Men 11-12 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1327 CARPER, MATTHEW M 11 TNT PV 26.77 AA+ 5
7 1378 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 12 TNT PV 27.28 AA 2
10 1325 MAHER, MORGAN P 12 TNT PV 27.94 A -
12 1352 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 12 TNT PV 28.37 A- -
14 1323 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN S 11 TNT PV 29.15 BB -
15 1362 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 12 TNT PV 29.17 BB -
20 1328 TILTON, CASEY B 11 TNT PV 32.59 -
22 1341 SIMON, REID A 11 TNT PV 33.18 -
Men 11-12 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1327 CARPER, MATTHEW M 11 TNT PV 58.53 AA+ 5
5 1378 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 12 TNT PV 58.72 AA 4
8 1352 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 12 TNT PV 1:00.48 AA 1
9 1325 MAHER, MORGAN P 12 TNT PV 1:00.72 A -
12 1362 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 12 TNT PV 1:05.52 BB -
13 1323 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN S 11 TNT PV 1:05.77 BB -
16 1328 TILTON, CASEY B 11 TNT PV 1:09.50 -
Men 11-12 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1378 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 12 TNT PV 2:07.70 AA 3
7 1325 MAHER, MORGAN P 12 TNT PV 2:09.95 AA+ 2
8 1327 CARPER, MATTHEW M 11 TNT PV 2:10.34 AA+ 1
11 1352 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 12 TNT PV 2:19.01 BB- -
14 1323 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN S 11 TNT PV 2:25.53 BB -
15 1362 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 12 TNT PV 2:27.90 BB -
18 1328 TILTON, CASEY B 11 TNT PV 2:32.87 -
Men 11-12 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1325 MAHER, MORGAN P 12 TNT PV 5:49.33 AA+ 4
8 1328 TILTON, CASEY B 11 TNT PV 6:30.95 BB 1
Men 11-12 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1378 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 12 TNT PV 31.36 AA+ 7
6 1327 CARPER, MATTHEW M 11 TNT PV 32.66 A 3
9 1352 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 12 TNT PV 34.94 BB -
10 1323 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN S 11 TNT PV 35.06 BB -
12 1362 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 12 TNT PV 37.67 -
14 1341 SIMON, REID A 11 TNT PV 39.19 -
18 1328 TILTON, CASEY B 11 TNT PV 40.52 -
Men 11-12 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1378 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 12 TNT PV 1:07.62 AA 7
6 1327 CARPER, MATTHEW M 11 TNT PV 1:10.43 A 3
8 1323 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN S 11 TNT PV 1:15.01 BB 1
9 1362 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 12 TNT PV 1:20.00 BB -
- 1341 SIMON, REID A 11 TNT PV DQ -
Men 11-12 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1327 CARPER, MATTHEW M 11 TNT PV 31.98*AAAA+ 9
4 1325 MAHER, MORGAN P 12 TNT PV 36.18 A 5
5 1352 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 12 TNT PV 36.43 A 4
7 1323 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN S 11 TNT PV 37.49 A+ 2
11 1362 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 12 TNT PV 39.83 BB -
14 1328 TILTON, CASEY B 11 TNT PV 41.26 -
18 1341 SIMON, REID A 11 TNT PV 50.95 -
Men 11-12 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1327 CARPER, MATTHEW M 11 TNT PV 1:11.80*AAA 9
5 1325 MAHER, MORGAN P 12 TNT PV 1:18.26 A 4
8 1352 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 12 TNT PV 1:21.90 BB .5
10 1323 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN S 11 TNT PV 1:23.23 BB -
16 1362 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 12 TNT PV 1:26.08 BB -
17 1328 TILTON, CASEY B 11 TNT PV 1:27.20 BB -
20 1341 SIMON, REID A 11 TNT PV 1:50.43 -
Men 11-12 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1327 CARPER, MATTHEW M 11 TNT PV 30.68 AA+ 5
5 1378 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 12 TNT PV 30.70 AA 4
9 1323 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN S 11 TNT PV 31.74 A -
11 1325 MAHER, MORGAN P 12 TNT PV 32.10 A -
13 1352 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 12 TNT PV 33.29 BB -
15 1362 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 12 TNT PV 34.87 BB -
17 1328 TILTON, CASEY B 11 TNT PV 39.46 -
Men 11-12 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1378 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 12 TNT PV 1:08.91 AA 5
7 1325 MAHER, MORGAN P 12 TNT PV 1:11.47 A 2
Men 11-12 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1327 CARPER, MATTHEW M 11 TNT PV 1:05.85 AAA+ 9
6 1378 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 12 TNT PV 1:09.84 A 3
8 1325 MAHER, MORGAN P 12 TNT PV 1:11.06 A 1
10 1352 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 12 TNT PV 1:12.40 A+ -
11 1323 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN S 11 TNT PV 1:13.10 BB- -
12 1362 MORELAND, CHRISTOPHE 12 TNT PV 1:16.76 BB -
15 1328 TILTON, CASEY B 11 TNT PV 1:21.71 -
19 1341 SIMON, REID A 11 TNT PV 1:30.05 -
Men 11-12 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1323 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN S 11 TNT PV 2:36.55 A+ 4
Men 11-12 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3042 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 1:49.65 18
Men 11-12 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3052 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 2:06.06 18
Men 13-14 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1310 MACKINNON, IAN D 14 TNT PV 24.59 AA 6
5 1364 MULLOY, BENJAMIN M 13 TNT PV 25.05 AA 4
6 1336 AIZKALNS, JASON I 13 TNT PV 25.10 AA+ 3
8 1357 BOSIC, MARK J 13 TNT PV 26.11 A- 1
20 1381 KNOBLACH, JOHN J. 13 TNT PV 43.26 -
Men 13-14 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1310 MACKINNON, IAN D 14 TNT PV 52.82 AAA+ 6
5 1364 MULLOY, BENJAMIN M 13 TNT PV 55.14 AA 4
6 1336 AIZKALNS, JASON I 13 TNT PV 55.55 AA 3
15 1357 BOSIC, MARK J 13 TNT PV 58.39 BB- -
19 1380 KNOBLACH, GEORGE A. 13 TNT PV 1:01.36 BB -
27 1381 KNOBLACH, JOHN J. 13 TNT PV 1:33.79 -
Men 13-14 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1310 MACKINNON, IAN D 14 TNT PV 2:01.62 A- 3
8 1364 MULLOY, BENJAMIN M 13 TNT PV 2:02.08 A 1
16 1380 KNOBLACH, GEORGE A. 13 TNT PV 2:15.11 BB -
20 1357 BOSIC, MARK J 13 TNT PV 2:16.45 BB -
26 1381 KNOBLACH, JOHN J. 13 TNT PV 3:16.94 -
Men 13-14 500 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1364 MULLOY, BENJAMIN M 13 TNT PV 5:37.10 A 4
13 1380 KNOBLACH, GEORGE A. 13 TNT PV 6:01.28 BB -
Men 13-14 1000 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1364 MULLOY, BENJAMIN M 13 TNT PV 11:54.61 BB 5
Men 13-14 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1310 MACKINNON, IAN D 14 TNT PV 57.75 AAA 9
4 1336 AIZKALNS, JASON I 13 TNT PV 1:01.66 AA 5
9 1364 MULLOY, BENJAMIN M 13 TNT PV 1:05.17 BB -
13 1357 BOSIC, MARK J 13 TNT PV 1:07.34 BB -
25 1381 KNOBLACH, JOHN J. 13 TNT PV 1:41.84 -
Men 13-14 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1310 MACKINNON, IAN D 14 TNT PV 2:07.02*AAA+ 7
4 1336 AIZKALNS, JASON I 13 TNT PV 2:14.12 AA+ 5
Men 13-14 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1336 AIZKALNS, JASON I 13 TNT PV 1:13.54 BB 6
Men 13-14 200 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1336 AIZKALNS, JASON I 13 TNT PV 2:41.96 BB 3
8 1364 MULLOY, BENJAMIN M 13 TNT PV 2:43.23 BB 1
Men 13-14 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1310 MACKINNON, IAN D 14 TNT PV 57.50 AAA 7
7 1336 AIZKALNS, JASON I 13 TNT PV 1:03.33 A+ 2
8 1357 BOSIC, MARK J 13 TNT PV 1:03.80 A+ 1
10 1380 KNOBLACH, GEORGE A. 13 TNT PV 1:07.53 BB -
Men 13-14 200 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1310 MACKINNON, IAN D 14 TNT PV 2:09.89*AAA 6
5 1380 KNOBLACH, GEORGE A. 13 TNT PV 2:38.18 4
6 1364 MULLOY, BENJAMIN M 13 TNT PV 2:41.31 3
Men 13-14 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1310 MACKINNON, IAN D 14 TNT PV 2:06.64 AAA 7
6 1364 MULLOY, BENJAMIN M 13 TNT PV 2:16.63 A 3
9 1336 AIZKALNS, JASON I 13 TNT PV 2:17.88 A+ -
18 1380 KNOBLACH, GEORGE A. 13 TNT PV 2:32.21 BB -
Men 13-14 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1310 MACKINNON, IAN D 14 TNT PV 4:36.19*AAA+ 7
5 1364 MULLOY, BENJAMIN M 13 TNT PV 4:58.25 A 4
6 1336 AIZKALNS, JASON I 13 TNT PV 5:04.19 BB 3
13 1380 KNOBLACH, GEORGE A. 13 TNT PV 5:24.11 BB -
Men 13-14 400 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3044 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 3:47.16* 18
Men 13-14 400 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3054 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 4:16.66 18
Men Open 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1369 COHEN, MATTHEW S 16 TNT PV 26.51 BB -
Men Open 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1369 COHEN, MATTHEW S 16 TNT PV 1:01.63 A+ 5
Men Open 200 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1369 COHEN, MATTHEW S 16 TNT PV 2:22.45 BB 3
Men Open 400 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 3056 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 5:01.38 12