RAC Long Course Invitational
at University of Maryland Baltimore County
May 21-23, 1999
Complete Meet Results
LC Meters
Women 10 & Under 100 Free
Meet: * 1:15.50 E. Peregrino 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 1:10.79
AAA: ------ 1:14.49
AA: ------ 1:18.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26 1560 Lidd, Stephanie 10 FAST PV 1:27.32
Women 10 & Under 50 Back
Meet: * 39.20 C. Francik 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 37.59
AAA: ------ 39.59
AA: ------ 41.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40 1560 Lidd, Stephanie 10 FAST PV 47.76
Women 10 & Under 100 Back
Meet: * 1:21.14 A. Botek 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 1:21.69
AAA: ------ 1:26.29
AA: ------ 1:30.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 1560 Lidd, Stephanie 10 FAST PV 1:42.44
Women 10 & Under 50 Breast
Meet: * 42.91 C. Blake 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 41.59
AAA: ------ 43.89
AA: ------ 46.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 1560 Lidd, Stephanie 10 FAST PV 52.51
Women 10 & Under 100 Breast
Sponsor: The Sheehan Family
Meet: * 1:32.90 C. Blake 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 1:32.19
AAA: ------ 1:37.29
AA: ------ 1:42.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20 1560 Lidd, Stephanie 10 FAST PV 1:52.02
Women Open 50 Free
Meet: * 28.10 M. Donovan 05/1998
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 1558 Kadushin, Rebecca 15 FAST PV 30.61
Women Open 100 Fly
Meet: * 1:07.54 H. Wittsack 05/1998
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1558 Kadushin, Rebecca 15 FAST PV 1:12.57
Women Open 200 Fly
Meet: * 2:25.17 M. Melgaard 05/1998
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1558 Kadushin, Rebecca 15 FAST PV 2:39.97
Women Open 200 IM
Meet: * 2:31.17 M. Melgaard 05/1998
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 1558 Kadushin, Rebecca 15 FAST PV 2:41.20
Women Open 400 IM
Meet: * 5:03.74 E. Lavell 05/1998
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 1558 Kadushin, Rebecca 15 FAST PV 5:40.04
Men 10 & Under 50 Free
Sponsor: Sid Burkot Swim Camp
Meet: * 32.83 T. Wilmot 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 32.09
AAA: ------ 33.49
AA: ------ 34.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1559 Humphries, Peter 10 FAST PV 35.70
Men 10 & Under 100 Free
Meet: * 1:11.88 B. Collins 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 1:10.19
AAA: ------ 1:13.69
AA: ------ 1:17.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1559 Humphries, Peter 10 FAST PV 1:19.31
Men 10 & Under 50 Back
Meet: * 38.04 B. Collins 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 37.99
AAA: ------ 40.09
AA: ------ 42.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 1559 Humphries, Peter 10 FAST PV 44.23
Men 10 & Under 100 Back
Meet: * 1:21.70 B. Collins 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 1:21.29
AAA: ------ 1:25.39
AA: ------ 1:29.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 1559 Humphries, Peter 10 FAST PV 1:34.20
Men 10 & Under 50 Breast
Meet: * 41.64 J. Shields 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 41.99
AAA: ------ 44.19
AA: ------ 46.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1559 Humphries, Peter 10 FAST PV 50.19
Men 13-14 50 Free
Meet: * 27.69 W. Kistler 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 26.79
AAA: ------ 28.09
AA: ------ 29.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 1556 Silverstein, Joshua 14 FAST PV 30.54
Men 13-14 100 Free
Meet: * 1:00.14 W. Kistler 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 58.29
AAA: ------ 1:01.09
AA: ------ 1:03.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 1557 Murray, Sean 13 FAST PV 1:04.30
16 1556 Silverstein, Joshua 14 FAST PV 1:05.20
Men 13-14 200 Free
Meet: * 2:09.44 A. Chen 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 2:06.89
AAA: ------ 2:12.89
AA: ------ 2:18.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 1557 Murray, Sean 13 FAST PV 2:21.49
14 1556 Silverstein, Joshua 14 FAST PV 2:22.04
Men 13-14 200 Back
Meet: * 2:25.82 E. Weinberg 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 2:22.69
AAA: ------ 2:29.49
AA: ------ 2:36.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1557 Murray, Sean 13 FAST PV 2:29.40 AAA
Men 13-14 200 Fly
Meet: * 2:29.76 J. Ferrari 05/1998
AAAA: ------ 2:21.39
AAA: ------ 2:28.09
AA: ------ 2:34.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1557 Murray, Sean 13 FAST PV 2:38.46