University Park Aquatic Club's 1998 FALL KICK-OFF
PSU, McCoy Natatorium
November 7 - 8, 1998
Complete Meet Results-Yards

 
Women 9-10 50  Free 
Sponsor: Herb & Gerri Kunkle - GO SARAH!!!  
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  4     1246     Van Erden, Jenni         10  PM   PV          32.28 A+        
  5     1212     Fimian, Kristin E        10  PM   PV          32.31 A+        
 16     1227     Neill, Kelly E           10  PM   PV          35.42 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  3     1247     Konvalinka, Catherine    10  PM   PV          35.50 BB+       
  4     1195     Hodgkins, Shelby E       10  PM   PV          35.93 BB+       
 18     1219     Sozio, Julie A            9  PM   PV          42.24 C         
 20     1244     Hartman, Catherine       10  PM   PV          44.28 C         
 25     1201     Kell, Emily B             9  PM   PV          56.52 C         
 
Women 9-10 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  6     1246     Van Erden, Jenni         10  PM   PV        1:11.33 A+        
  9     1195     Hodgkins, Shelby E       10  PM   PV        1:14.82 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1247     Konvalinka, Catherine    10  PM   PV        1:22.45 C         
  -     1219     Sozio, Julie A            9  PM   PV            NS            
 
Women 9-10 50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  5     1246     Van Erden, Jenni         10  PM   PV          38.12 A         
* C    Swimmers *
  5     1247     Konvalinka, Catherine    10  PM   PV          43.83 C         
 11     1244     Hartman, Catherine       10  PM   PV          49.33 C         
 
Women 9-10 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1246     Van Erden, Jenni         10  PM   PV        1:20.01 A+        
* C    Swimmers *
  5     1247     Konvalinka, Catherine    10  PM   PV        1:31.39 BB+       
  6     1227     Neill, Kelly E           10  PM   PV        1:31.60 BB+       
  7     1195     Hodgkins, Shelby E       10  PM   PV        1:32.85 BB+       
  8     1244     Hartman, Catherine       10  PM   PV        1:45.58 C         
 
Women 9-10 50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  6     1246     Van Erden, Jenni         10  PM   PV          43.67 BB        
 10     1227     Neill, Kelly E           10  PM   PV          45.64 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  3     1195     Hodgkins, Shelby E       10  PM   PV          45.42 BB+       
  5     1212     Fimian, Kristin E        10  PM   PV          47.09 BB+       
  9     1247     Konvalinka, Catherine    10  PM   PV          50.23 C         
 14     1219     Sozio, Julie A            9  PM   PV          53.28 C         
 16     1244     Hartman, Catherine       10  PM   PV          55.49 C         
  -     1201     Kell, Emily B             9  PM   PV            DQ            
 
Women 9-10 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  5     1195     Hodgkins, Shelby E       10  PM   PV        1:37.04 BB        
  7     1246     Van Erden, Jenni         10  PM   PV        1:38.19 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  8     1247     Konvalinka, Catherine    10  PM   PV        1:49.95 C         
 11     1244     Hartman, Catherine       10  PM   PV        1:58.98 C         
 12     1219     Sozio, Julie A            9  PM   PV        2:00.97 C         
 
Women 9-10 50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  6     1246     Van Erden, Jenni         10  PM   PV          42.42 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
 14     1219     Sozio, Julie A            9  PM   PV        1:05.76 C         
 
Women 9-10 100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  4     1246     Van Erden, Jenni         10  PM   PV        1:24.60 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
 10     1244     Hartman, Catherine       10  PM   PV        1:50.90 C         
 11     1219     Sozio, Julie A            9  PM   PV        1:52.44 C         
 
Women 9-10 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1227     Neill, Kelly E           10  PM   PV        3:24.58 C         
 
Women 11-12 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  2     1189     Davis, Emerson M         12  PM   PV          26.95 A         
  6     1240     Finegan, Katherine       11  PM   PV          27.71 A         
  9     1190     Twomey, Hannah           12  PM   PV          28.48 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1182     Higgins, Mary K          12  PM   PV          28.70 A+        
  4     1248     Gray, Catherine          12  PM   PV          29.20 A+        
  5     1213     Gardner, Margaret E      11  PM   PV          29.32 A+        
 15     1183     Keith, Kendra J          11  PM   PV          30.86 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1231     Holcomb, Cassie Z        12  PM   PV          31.01 BB+       
 10     1222     Hodges, Katie E          12  PM   PV          32.47 C         
 16     1188     Burnham, Meredith A      11  PM   PV          33.53 C         
  -     1216     Pritchett, Jessica J     11  PM   PV            NS            
  -     1184     Colantoni, Samantha L    11  PM   PV            NS            
  -     1220     Sozio, Sarah A           11  PM   PV            NS            
 
Women 11-12 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1194     Fimian, Casey A          12  PM   PV          57.85 A         
  3     1189     Davis, Emerson M         12  PM   PV          58.98 A         
  5     1190     Twomey, Hannah           12  PM   PV        1:00.55 A         
 10     1240     Finegan, Katherine       11  PM   PV        1:02.02 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  3     1182     Higgins, Mary K          12  PM   PV        1:03.58 A+        
  4     1248     Gray, Catherine          12  PM   PV        1:03.72 A+        
  5     1198     Vangelder, Zoe K         11  PM   PV        1:05.04 A+        
  8     1213     Gardner, Margaret E      11  PM   PV        1:05.71 BB        
 12     1183     Keith, Kendra J          11  PM   PV        1:07.22 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  9     1222     Hodges, Katie E          12  PM   PV        1:09.13 BB+       
 16     1184     Colantoni, Samantha L    11  PM   PV        1:13.76 C         
 17     1202     Kell, Sarah C            11  PM   PV        1:13.80 C         
 18     1220     Sozio, Sarah A           11  PM   PV        1:15.20 C         
 23     1188     Burnham, Meredith A      11  PM   PV        1:16.87 C         
 
Women 11-12 50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1194     Fimian, Casey A          12  PM   PV          29.41 A         
  4     1189     Davis, Emerson M         12  PM   PV          31.39 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  6     1190     Twomey, Hannah           12  PM   PV          33.95 A+        
 10     1183     Keith, Kendra J          11  PM   PV          34.91 BB        
 11     1240     Finegan, Katherine       11  PM   PV          35.09 BB        
 12     1182     Higgins, Mary K          12  PM   PV          35.64 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1222     Hodges, Katie E          12  PM   PV          36.19 BB+       
  4     1248     Gray, Catherine          12  PM   PV          36.80 BB+       
 13     1184     Colantoni, Samantha L    11  PM   PV          38.49 C         
 14     1188     Burnham, Meredith A      11  PM   PV          39.05 C         
 21     1220     Sozio, Sarah A           11  PM   PV          40.93 C         
  -     1216     Pritchett, Jessica J     11  PM   PV            NS            
 
Women 11-12 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  3     1189     Davis, Emerson M         12  PM   PV        1:07.38 A         
  6     1183     Keith, Kendra J          11  PM   PV        1:11.90 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  5     1240     Finegan, Katherine       11  PM   PV        1:14.69 A+        
  8     1182     Higgins, Mary K          12  PM   PV        1:16.32 BB        
  9     1198     Vangelder, Zoe K         11  PM   PV        1:17.98 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1222     Hodges, Katie E          12  PM   PV        1:17.26 BB+       
  9     1220     Sozio, Sarah A           11  PM   PV        1:23.29 C         
  -     1231     Holcomb, Cassie Z        12  PM   PV            NS            
  -     1216     Pritchett, Jessica J     11  PM   PV            NS            
  -     1184     Colantoni, Samantha L    11  PM   PV            NS            
 
Women 11-12 50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  4     1248     Gray, Catherine          12  PM   PV          36.60 A         
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1184     Colantoni, Samantha L    11  PM   PV          36.81 A+        
  4     1240     Finegan, Katherine       11  PM   PV          40.35 BB+       
 14     1213     Gardner, Margaret E      11  PM   PV          42.94 C         
 18     1182     Higgins, Mary K          12  PM   PV          44.96 C         
 19     1188     Burnham, Meredith A      11  PM   PV          45.77 C         
 
Women 11-12 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  2     1194     Fimian, Casey A          12  PM   PV        1:12.76 A         
  6     1248     Gray, Catherine          12  PM   PV        1:21.32 A         
  8     1190     Twomey, Hannah           12  PM   PV        1:21.84 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  4     1202     Kell, Sarah C            11  PM   PV        1:26.40 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
 10     1231     Holcomb, Cassie Z        12  PM   PV        1:31.18 C         
 12     1184     Colantoni, Samantha L    11  PM   PV        1:31.52 C         
 18     1213     Gardner, Margaret E      11  PM   PV        1:35.82 C         
 19     1182     Higgins, Mary K          12  PM   PV        1:37.58 C         
 21     1188     Burnham, Meredith A      11  PM   PV        1:41.50 C         
 
Women 11-12 50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1189     Davis, Emerson M         12  PM   PV          27.67 A         
  8     1190     Twomey, Hannah           12  PM   PV          32.32 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  5     1213     Gardner, Margaret E      11  PM   PV          34.26 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  3     1240     Finegan, Katherine       11  PM   PV          33.98 BB+       
 16     1222     Hodges, Katie E          12  PM   PV          38.09 C         
 19     1188     Burnham, Meredith A      11  PM   PV          39.84 C         
 22     1220     Sozio, Sarah A           11  PM   PV          40.74 C         
 
Women 11-12 100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1189     Davis, Emerson M         12  PM   PV        1:02.76 A         
  6     1183     Keith, Kendra J          11  PM   PV        1:10.33 A         
  8     1190     Twomey, Hannah           12  PM   PV        1:12.96 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1198     Vangelder, Zoe K         11  PM   PV        1:16.28 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1240     Finegan, Katherine       11  PM   PV        1:22.09 C         
  5     1213     Gardner, Margaret E      11  PM   PV        1:26.39 C         
 
Women 11-12 100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  3     1189     Davis, Emerson M         12  PM   PV        1:08.28 A         
  5     1190     Twomey, Hannah           12  PM   PV        1:11.11 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  3     1240     Finegan, Katherine       11  PM   PV        1:13.12 A+        
  4     1248     Gray, Catherine          12  PM   PV        1:14.54 A+        
  9     1183     Keith, Kendra J          11  PM   PV        1:16.85 BB        
 11     1182     Higgins, Mary K          12  PM   PV        1:17.28 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  5     1198     Vangelder, Zoe K         11  PM   PV        1:19.66 BB+       
  8     1222     Hodges, Katie E          12  PM   PV        1:21.22 C         
 15     1231     Holcomb, Cassie Z        12  PM   PV        1:22.21 C         
 22     1184     Colantoni, Samantha L    11  PM   PV        1:26.23 C         
 23     1188     Burnham, Meredith A      11  PM   PV        1:28.38 C         
 29     1220     Sozio, Sarah A           11  PM   PV        1:31.16 C         
  -     1202     Kell, Sarah C            11  PM   PV            DQ            
  -     1216     Pritchett, Jessica J     11  PM   PV            NS            
  -     1194     Fimian, Casey A          12  PM   PV            NS            
 
Women 11-12 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  3     1189     Davis, Emerson M         12  PM   PV        2:25.55 A         
  4     1190     Twomey, Hannah           12  PM   PV        2:31.02 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1182     Higgins, Mary K          12  PM   PV        2:44.79 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1248     Gray, Catherine          12  PM   PV        2:42.73 BB+       
  4     1213     Gardner, Margaret E      11  PM   PV        2:51.78 BB+       
  6     1198     Vangelder, Zoe K         11  PM   PV        2:52.74 C         
  -     1184     Colantoni, Samantha L    11  PM   PV            NS            
 
Women 13-14 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1196     Smith, Marshi L          14  PM   PV          24.39 A         
 12     1236     Sarasup, Maree A         13  PM   PV          27.64 A         
 13     1251     Van Erden, Jayme         13  PM   PV          27.71 A         
 14     1224     Studley, Tara M          13  PM   PV          27.77 A         
 16     1226     Neill, Erin L            13  PM   PV          27.93 A         
 17     1252     Konvalinka, Casey        13  PM   PV          28.05 A         
 20     1193     Purkert, Marie N         14  PM   PV          28.46 A         
 23     1185     Gualtieri, Katie M       14  PM   PV          28.56 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1178     Keith, Kary R            14  PM   PV          28.16 A+        
  5     1215     Taylor, Ali B            14  PM   PV          29.69 BB        
 15     1242     Rachel, Melissa C        13  PM   PV          31.24 C-        
  -     1191     Thompson, Willa A        13  PM   PV            NS            
* C    Swimmers *
  6     1241     Masse, Marissa A         13  PM   PV          31.64 C         
 10     1233     Stearns, Delilah E       14  PM   PV          32.68 C         
 11     1192     Bank, Emily L            14  PM   PV          33.04 C         
 
Women 13-14 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1196     Smith, Marshi L          14  PM   PV          52.75 A         
 10     1251     Van Erden, Jayme         13  PM   PV          59.86 A         
 11     1236     Sarasup, Maree A         13  PM   PV        1:00.45 A         
 16     1224     Studley, Tara M          13  PM   PV        1:02.19 A         
 20     1252     Konvalinka, Casey        13  PM   PV        1:02.51 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1193     Purkert, Marie N         14  PM   PV        1:01.60 A+        
  4     1178     Keith, Kary R            14  PM   PV        1:02.53 A+        
  7     1191     Thompson, Willa A        13  PM   PV        1:03.17 BB        
  7     1185     Gualtieri, Katie M       14  PM   PV        1:03.17 BB        
 11     1215     Taylor, Ali B            14  PM   PV        1:04.76 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  7     1242     Rachel, Melissa C        13  PM   PV        1:07.86 C         
 10     1192     Bank, Emily L            14  PM   PV        1:09.64 C         
 13     1241     Masse, Marissa A         13  PM   PV        1:10.62 C         
 15     1233     Stearns, Delilah E       14  PM   PV        1:13.86 C         
 
Women 13-14 200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1196     Smith, Marshi L          14  PM   PV        1:55.24 A         
  2     1173     Thiel, Meghan            13  PM   PV        2:03.40 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  4     1251     Van Erden, Jayme         13  PM   PV        2:11.42 A+        
  6     1191     Thompson, Willa A        13  PM   PV        2:15.79 BB        
 13     1178     Keith, Kary R            14  PM   PV        2:21.32 BB        
 14     1252     Konvalinka, Casey        13  PM   PV        2:21.52 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1224     Studley, Tara M          13  PM   PV        2:17.13 BB+       
  2     1215     Taylor, Ali B            14  PM   PV        2:22.67 BB+       
  8     1242     Rachel, Melissa C        13  PM   PV        2:36.21 C         
 12     1241     Masse, Marissa A         13  PM   PV        2:41.68 C         
 14     1233     Stearns, Delilah E       14  PM   PV        2:51.77 C         
 
Women 13-14 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1196     Smith, Marshi L          14  PM   PV          58.92 A         
  3     1236     Sarasup, Maree A         13  PM   PV        1:04.86 A         
  6     1193     Purkert, Marie N         14  PM   PV        1:06.13 A         
 12     1224     Studley, Tara M          13  PM   PV        1:09.58 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  5     1226     Neill, Erin L            13  PM   PV        1:11.27 BB        
  8     1178     Keith, Kary R            14  PM   PV        1:11.74 BB        
  9     1251     Van Erden, Jayme         13  PM   PV        1:11.91 BB        
 10     1185     Gualtieri, Katie M       14  PM   PV        1:12.06 BB        
 14     1252     Konvalinka, Casey        13  PM   PV        1:15.71 C-        
 16     1242     Rachel, Melissa C        13  PM   PV        1:16.70 C-        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1215     Taylor, Ali B            14  PM   PV        1:16.75 C         
  8     1192     Bank, Emily L            14  PM   PV        1:22.69 C         
 12     1233     Stearns, Delilah E       14  PM   PV        1:31.25 C         
 
Women 13-14 200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1196     Smith, Marshi L          14  PM   PV        2:09.85 A         
  2     1236     Sarasup, Maree A         13  PM   PV        2:20.22 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1193     Purkert, Marie N         14  PM   PV        2:23.35 A+        
  5     1178     Keith, Kary R            14  PM   PV        2:34.71 BB        
  8     1242     Rachel, Melissa C        13  PM   PV        2:42.24 C-        
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1224     Studley, Tara M          13  PM   PV        2:33.14 BB+       
  2     1185     Gualtieri, Katie M       14  PM   PV        2:37.92 BB+       
  3     1192     Bank, Emily L            14  PM   PV        2:54.04 C         
 
Women 13-14 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  2     1226     Neill, Erin L            13  PM   PV        1:12.77 A         
  4     1173     Thiel, Meghan            13  PM   PV        1:16.02 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1251     Van Erden, Jayme         13  PM   PV        1:18.07 BB        
  2     1224     Studley, Tara M          13  PM   PV        1:18.20 BB        
  3     1193     Purkert, Marie N         14  PM   PV        1:20.64 BB        
  5     1215     Taylor, Ali B            14  PM   PV        1:21.88 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  8     1241     Masse, Marissa A         13  PM   PV        1:28.85 C         
  9     1252     Konvalinka, Casey        13  PM   PV        1:29.15 C         
 12     1233     Stearns, Delilah E       14  PM   PV        1:35.91 C         
  -     1192     Bank, Emily L            14  PM   PV            NS            
 
Women 13-14 200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1226     Neill, Erin L            13  PM   PV        2:37.40 A         
  3     1173     Thiel, Meghan            13  PM   PV        2:43.98 A         
 
Women 13-14 100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1196     Smith, Marshi L          14  PM   PV        1:04.13 A         
  4     1226     Neill, Erin L            13  PM   PV        1:07.74 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  6     1191     Thompson, Willa A        13  PM   PV        1:09.80 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1185     Gualtieri, Katie M       14  PM   PV        1:18.15 C         
  5     1252     Konvalinka, Casey        13  PM   PV        1:24.68 C         
 
Women 13-14 200  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1173     Thiel, Meghan            13  PM   PV        2:31.84 BB+       
  2     1191     Thompson, Willa A        13  PM   PV        2:38.80 BB+       
 
Women 13-14 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  3     1236     Sarasup, Maree A         13  PM   PV        2:25.69 A         
  4     1226     Neill, Erin L            13  PM   PV        2:26.25 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1251     Van Erden, Jayme         13  PM   PV        2:27.58 A+        
  6     1193     Purkert, Marie N         14  PM   PV        2:33.72 BB        
  8     1178     Keith, Kary R            14  PM   PV        2:35.28 BB        
  9     1191     Thompson, Willa A        13  PM   PV        2:35.73 BB        
  -     1242     Rachel, Melissa C        13  PM   PV            NS            
 
Women 15 & Over 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  3     1181     Fimian, Ashley M         15  PM   PV          25.65 A         
 21     1177     Warrington, Brittany S   15  PM   PV          28.25 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1180     Brown, Rachel P          15  PM   PV          28.35 A+        
  2     1223     Fout, Mary K Z           16  PM   PV          28.36 A+        
  3     1176     Ashe, Alice V            15  PM   PV          28.43 BB        
  5     1206     Kasimer, Susan E         16  PM   PV          28.76 BB        
  7     1170     Fein, Julia E            17  PM   PV          29.06 BB        
  9     1230     Pankey, Erin F           15  PM   PV          29.26 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1232     Holcomb, Meredith Z      15  PM   PV          30.32 BB+       
 
Women 15 & Over 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  3     1181     Fimian, Ashley M         15  PM   PV          55.97 A         
  8     1179     Batko, Samantha M        15  PM   PV          57.78 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1230     Pankey, Erin F           15  PM   PV        1:02.08 BB        
  2     1180     Brown, Rachel P          15  PM   PV        1:02.35 BB        
  4     1176     Ashe, Alice V            15  PM   PV        1:03.18 BB        
  5     1206     Kasimer, Susan E         16  PM   PV        1:04.51 BB        
 
Women 15 & Over 200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  4     1211     Mallon, Bridget E        17  PM   PV        2:02.63 A         
  6     1181     Fimian, Ashley M         15  PM   PV        2:04.85 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  7     1176     Ashe, Alice V            15  PM   PV        2:19.23 BB        
  9     1230     Pankey, Erin F           15  PM   PV        2:20.58 BB        
 10     1180     Brown, Rachel P          15  PM   PV        2:21.05 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1179     Batko, Samantha M        15  PM   PV        2:07.74 A+        
  2     1206     Kasimer, Susan E         16  PM   PV        2:19.86 BB+       
 
Women 15 & Over 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  3     1179     Batko, Samantha M        15  PM   PV        1:05.04 A         
  8     1181     Fimian, Ashley M         15  PM   PV        1:07.59 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  8     1230     Pankey, Erin F           15  PM   PV        1:11.27 BB        
 11     1177     Warrington, Brittany S   15  PM   PV        1:11.90 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1232     Holcomb, Meredith Z      15  PM   PV        1:17.35 C         
  4     1206     Kasimer, Susan E         16  PM   PV        1:17.74 C         
  5     1176     Ashe, Alice V            15  PM   PV        1:18.58 C         
 
Women 15 & Over 200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  6     1179     Batko, Samantha M        15  PM   PV        2:20.58 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  4     1177     Warrington, Brittany S   15  PM   PV        2:37.08 BB        
 
Women 15 & Over 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  8     1223     Fout, Mary K Z           16  PM   PV        1:14.70 A         
 10     1177     Warrington, Brittany S   15  PM   PV        1:15.76 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  5     1180     Brown, Rachel P          15  PM   PV        1:18.18 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1170     Fein, Julia E            17  PM   PV        1:24.04 C         
  4     1232     Holcomb, Meredith Z      15  PM   PV        1:25.55 C         
 
Women 15 & Over 200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  4     1223     Fout, Mary K Z           16  PM   PV        2:37.33 A         
 11     1177     Warrington, Brittany S   15  PM   PV        2:45.69 BB-       
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1180     Brown, Rachel P          15  PM   PV        2:48.90 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  4     1170     Fein, Julia E            17  PM   PV        2:58.89 BB+       
 
Women 15 & Over 100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1211     Mallon, Bridget E        17  PM   PV          57.12 A         
  2     1181     Fimian, Ashley M         15  PM   PV        1:00.06 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1223     Fout, Mary K Z           16  PM   PV        1:08.43 BB        
  4     1170     Fein, Julia E            17  PM   PV        1:09.19 BB        
  7     1230     Pankey, Erin F           15  PM   PV        1:11.59 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  4     1180     Brown, Rachel P          15  PM   PV        1:10.33 BB+       
  5     1176     Ashe, Alice V            15  PM   PV        1:13.23 C         
  7     1206     Kasimer, Susan E         16  PM   PV        1:17.05 C         
 
Women 15 & Over 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  6     1179     Batko, Samantha M        15  PM   PV        2:24.14 A         
  8     1223     Fout, Mary K Z           16  PM   PV        2:24.88 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1177     Warrington, Brittany S   15  PM   PV        2:31.74 BB        
  -     1230     Pankey, Erin F           15  PM   PV            NS            
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1181     Fimian, Ashley M         15  PM   PV        2:23.56 A+        
 
Women Open 500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  2     1173     Thiel, Meghan            13  PM   PV        5:20.70 A         
  3     1211     Mallon, Bridget E        17  PM   PV        5:34.42 A         
  5     1190     Twomey, Hannah           12  PM   PV        5:40.65 A         
  6     1236     Sarasup, Maree A         13  PM   PV        5:46.48 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  4     1251     Van Erden, Jayme         13  PM   PV        5:57.30 BB        
 10     1198     Vangelder, Zoe K         11  PM   PV        6:10.40 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  3     1250     Higgins, Mary            12  PM   PV        6:03.70 BB+       
 
Women Open 400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1173     Thiel, Meghan            13  PM   PV        4:57.35 A         
  3     1179     Batko, Samantha M        15  PM   PV        5:08.26 A         
  4     1226     Neill, Erin L            13  PM   PV        5:10.60 A         
  -     1223     Fout, Mary K Z           16  PM   PV            NS            
 
Men 9-10 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  7     1239     Long, Jason D             9  PM   PV          33.13 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1209     Vangelder, Sebastien      9  PM   PV          32.52 BB+       
  3     1200     Todenhoft, Karl N         9  PM   PV          32.91 BB+       
  6     1199     Davis, Anders C           9  PM   PV          35.33 BB+       
  7     1203     Stonehill, Eric L        10  PM   PV          35.56 BB+       
 10     1204     Simons, Richard K        10  PM   PV          37.49 C         
 12     1218     Colantoni, Nicholas N     8  PM   PV          37.89 C         
 
Men 9-10 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1209     Vangelder, Sebastien      9  PM   PV        1:11.30 BB        
  7     1200     Todenhoft, Karl N         9  PM   PV        1:16.43 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1239     Long, Jason D             9  PM   PV        1:14.37 BB+       
  6     1204     Simons, Richard K        10  PM   PV        1:19.99 BB+       
  7     1199     Davis, Anders C           9  PM   PV        1:20.90 C         
  8     1217     Chabot, Patrick R        10  PM   PV        1:22.76 C         
  9     1218     Colantoni, Nicholas N     8  PM   PV        1:24.22 C         
 11     1203     Stonehill, Eric L        10  PM   PV        1:25.10 C         
 
Men 9-10 50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1209     Vangelder, Sebastien      9  PM   PV          37.85 A+        
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1239     Long, Jason D             9  PM   PV          41.16 BB+       
  4     1199     Davis, Anders C           9  PM   PV          44.12 C         
  5     1200     Todenhoft, Karl N         9  PM   PV          45.51 C         
  9     1218     Colantoni, Nicholas N     8  PM   PV          47.71 C         
 
Men 9-10 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1209     Vangelder, Sebastien      9  PM   PV        1:19.93 A+        
 
Men 9-10 50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  3     1217     Chabot, Patrick R        10  PM   PV          44.94 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1239     Long, Jason D             9  PM   PV          43.37 BB+       
  7     1203     Stonehill, Eric L        10  PM   PV          48.09 BB+       
  8     1204     Simons, Richard K        10  PM   PV          48.60 C         
  9     1200     Todenhoft, Karl N         9  PM   PV          50.45 C         
 
Men 9-10 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1217     Chabot, Patrick R        10  PM   PV        1:41.13 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  3     1204     Simons, Richard K        10  PM   PV        1:38.80 BB+       
 
Men 9-10 50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1200     Todenhoft, Karl N         9  PM   PV          37.75 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1217     Chabot, Patrick R        10  PM   PV          40.79 BB+       
  7     1199     Davis, Anders C           9  PM   PV          43.25 C         
  9     1204     Simons, Richard K        10  PM   PV          44.64 C         
 11     1218     Colantoni, Nicholas N     8  PM   PV          47.19 C         
 14     1203     Stonehill, Eric L        10  PM   PV          49.33 C         
  -     1239     Long, Jason D             9  PM   PV            NS            
 
Men 9-10 100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1209     Vangelder, Sebastien      9  PM   PV        1:23.54 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1239     Long, Jason D             9  PM   PV        1:27.06 BB+       
  5     1217     Chabot, Patrick R        10  PM   PV        1:29.67 BB+       
  6     1204     Simons, Richard K        10  PM   PV        1:31.42 BB+       
  7     1200     Todenhoft, Karl N         9  PM   PV        1:31.57 BB+       
 10     1199     Davis, Anders C           9  PM   PV        1:38.23 C         
 13     1203     Stonehill, Eric L        10  PM   PV        1:40.30 C         
 
Men 9-10 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1209     Vangelder, Sebastien      9  PM   PV        3:05.51 BB+       
  4     1217     Chabot, Patrick R        10  PM   PV        3:20.10 C         
  -     1200     Todenhoft, Karl N         9  PM   PV            NS            
 
Men 11-12 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  5     1197     Allison, Henry W         11  PM   PV          28.14 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  4     1174     Spotswood, Alexander     12  PM   PV          28.87 A+        
 10     1175     Bernfeld, Matthew J      11  PM   PV          30.80 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  5     1214     Larkins, Phillip T       12  PM   PV          32.00 C         
  7     1245     Manning, Ryan M          11  PM   PV          32.30 C         
 12     1243     Batko, John E            11  PM   PV          37.34 C         
 
Men 11-12 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  6     1197     Allison, Henry W         11  PM   PV        1:02.85 A+        
  8     1174     Spotswood, Alexander     12  PM   PV        1:04.58 BB        
 12     1175     Bernfeld, Matthew J      11  PM   PV        1:06.58 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  7     1214     Larkins, Phillip T       12  PM   PV        1:08.61 C         
 16     1245     Manning, Ryan M          11  PM   PV        1:14.68 C         
  -     1238     Ott, Matthew C           12  PM   PV            NS            
 
Men 11-12 50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  3     1197     Allison, Henry W         11  PM   PV          33.51 A+        
  5     1174     Spotswood, Alexander     12  PM   PV          33.99 A+        
 13     1175     Bernfeld, Matthew J      11  PM   PV          36.85 BB        
  -     1238     Ott, Matthew C           12  PM   PV            NS            
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1214     Larkins, Phillip T       12  PM   PV          37.02 BB+       
  8     1245     Manning, Ryan M          11  PM   PV          41.99 C         
  9     1243     Batko, John E            11  PM   PV          45.39 C         
 
Men 11-12 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  3     1174     Spotswood, Alexander     12  PM   PV        1:15.35 BB        
  9     1175     Bernfeld, Matthew J      11  PM   PV        1:18.40 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  5     1214     Larkins, Phillip T       12  PM   PV        1:24.20 C         
  7     1245     Manning, Ryan M          11  PM   PV        1:30.61 C         
 
Men 11-12 50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  4     1174     Spotswood, Alexander     12  PM   PV          39.83 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  5     1214     Larkins, Phillip T       12  PM   PV          42.76 C         
 10     1245     Manning, Ryan M          11  PM   PV          48.25 C         
 11     1243     Batko, John E            11  PM   PV          48.50 C         
 
Men 11-12 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* C    Swimmers *
  4     1174     Spotswood, Alexander     12  PM   PV        1:27.94 BB+       
  6     1214     Larkins, Phillip T       12  PM   PV        1:31.60 C         
 
Men 11-12 50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  3     1175     Bernfeld, Matthew J      11  PM   PV          33.31 BB        
  4     1197     Allison, Henry W         11  PM   PV          33.57 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  9     1214     Larkins, Phillip T       12  PM   PV          40.02 C         
 
Men 11-12 100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  5     1175     Bernfeld, Matthew J      11  PM   PV        1:15.54 BB        
  6     1197     Allison, Henry W         11  PM   PV        1:16.21 BB        
 11     1174     Spotswood, Alexander     12  PM   PV        1:17.58 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  4     1214     Larkins, Phillip T       12  PM   PV        1:20.47 C         
 13     1245     Manning, Ryan M          11  PM   PV        1:28.78 C         
  -     1243     Batko, John E            11  PM   PV            DQ            
  -     1238     Ott, Matthew C           12  PM   PV            NS            
 
Men 11-12 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1175     Bernfeld, Matthew J      11  PM   PV        2:48.27 BB        
  4     1214     Larkins, Phillip T       12  PM   PV        2:55.64 C-        
 
Men 13-14 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1235     Ott, James M             14  PM   PV          23.53 A         
  2     1187     Burnham, Stephen G       14  PM   PV          23.71 A         
 12     1237     Mossburg, Tony N         13  PM   PV          25.67 A         
 18     1207     Feld, Mike S             14  PM   PV          26.66 BB-       
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1208     Pelenberg, Andy S        13  PM   PV          25.71 A+        
  3     1171     Spotswood, Justin R      14  PM   PV          26.38 A+        
 
Men 13-14 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1235     Ott, James M             14  PM   PV          50.49 A         
  3     1187     Burnham, Stephen G       14  PM   PV          51.65 A         
 13     1171     Spotswood, Justin R      14  PM   PV          57.13 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  5     1237     Mossburg, Tony N         13  PM   PV          58.30 BB        
  9     1207     Feld, Mike S             14  PM   PV        1:00.95 BB        
 
Men 13-14 200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1235     Ott, James M             14  PM   PV        1:52.16 A         
  3     1187     Burnham, Stephen G       14  PM   PV        1:55.82 A         
 11     1171     Spotswood, Justin R      14  PM   PV        2:03.88 A         
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1237     Mossburg, Tony N         13  PM   PV        2:11.67 BB+       
  4     1207     Feld, Mike S             14  PM   PV        2:20.56 C         
 
Men 13-14 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1187     Burnham, Stephen G       14  PM   PV          57.17 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  3     1171     Spotswood, Justin R      14  PM   PV        1:07.36 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  6     1207     Feld, Mike S             14  PM   PV        1:18.40 C         
 
Men 13-14 200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1187     Burnham, Stephen G       14  PM   PV        2:07.83 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  8     1171     Spotswood, Justin R      14  PM   PV        2:25.04 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  3     1208     Pelenberg, Andy S        13  PM   PV        2:32.59 C         
 
Men 13-14 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1235     Ott, James M             14  PM   PV        1:05.89 A         
  4     1208     Pelenberg, Andy S        13  PM   PV        1:07.90 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1171     Spotswood, Justin R      14  PM   PV        1:18.17 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1237     Mossburg, Tony N         13  PM   PV        1:15.75 BB+       
  8     1207     Feld, Mike S             14  PM   PV        1:22.25 C         
 
Men 13-14 200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1235     Ott, James M             14  PM   PV        2:20.54 A         
  3     1208     Pelenberg, Andy S        13  PM   PV        2:26.19 A         
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1237     Mossburg, Tony N         13  PM   PV        2:51.51 C         
 
Men 13-14 200  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1208     Pelenberg, Andy S        13  PM   PV        2:30.17 BB+       
 
Men 13-14 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1235     Ott, James M             14  PM   PV        2:06.23 A         
  2     1187     Burnham, Stephen G       14  PM   PV        2:10.87 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1208     Pelenberg, Andy S        13  PM   PV        2:21.44 A+        
* C    Swimmers *
  -     1237     Mossburg, Tony N         13  PM   PV            NS            
 
Men 15 & Over 50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1186     Wellington, Eric B       15  PM   PV          22.40 A         
  8     1221     Norman, Matt A           18  PM   PV          23.68 A         
 16     1234     Green, David A           16  PM   PV          24.27 A         
 18     1228     Napoliello, William J    18  PM   PV          24.46 A         
 23     1169     Malin, Jeff W            17  PM   PV          24.80 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  3     1229     Napoliello, Douglas C    18  PM   PV          24.90 A+        
  5     1172     Thiel, Konrad            18  PM   PV          25.89 BB        
 
Men 15 & Over 100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  6     1186     Wellington, Eric B       15  PM   PV          50.74 A         
  9     1221     Norman, Matt A           18  PM   PV          51.38 A         
 19     1234     Green, David A           16  PM   PV          53.75 A         
 24     1169     Malin, Jeff W            17  PM   PV          54.60 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  5     1172     Thiel, Konrad            18  PM   PV          54.83 A+        
  -     1225     Bolen, Collin A          15  PM   PV            NS            
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1229     Napoliello, Douglas C    18  PM   PV          55.89 BB+       
  2     1228     Napoliello, William J    18  PM   PV          56.05 BB+       
 
Men 15 & Over 200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  9     1186     Wellington, Eric B       15  PM   PV        1:54.70 A         
 19     1169     Malin, Jeff W            17  PM   PV        1:59.50 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1234     Green, David A           16  PM   PV        1:59.32 A+        
  -     1225     Bolen, Collin A          15  PM   PV            NS            
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1228     Napoliello, William J    18  PM   PV        2:05.81 BB+       
  3     1229     Napoliello, Douglas C    18  PM   PV        2:07.04 BB+       
 
Men 15 & Over 100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  9     1186     Wellington, Eric B       15  PM   PV        1:00.17 A         
  -     1225     Bolen, Collin A          15  PM   PV            NS            
* BB   Swimmers *
  1     1234     Green, David A           16  PM   PV        1:02.19 A+        
  6     1169     Malin, Jeff W            17  PM   PV        1:04.53 BB        
  8     1229     Napoliello, Douglas C    18  PM   PV        1:06.97 BB        
  9     1172     Thiel, Konrad            18  PM   PV        1:08.54 C-        
 
Men 15 & Over 200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  -     1225     Bolen, Collin A          15  PM   PV            NS            
 
Men 15 & Over 100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1221     Norman, Matt A           18  PM   PV        1:00.96 A         
 10     1234     Green, David A           16  PM   PV        1:07.41 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  7     1172     Thiel, Konrad            18  PM   PV        1:13.10 BB        
  -     1225     Bolen, Collin A          15  PM   PV            NS            
* C    Swimmers *
  2     1228     Napoliello, William J    18  PM   PV        1:16.45 C         
 
Men 15 & Over 200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  1     1221     Norman, Matt A           18  PM   PV        2:13.47 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  3     1234     Green, David A           16  PM   PV        2:29.82 A+        
 
Men 15 & Over 100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  4     1186     Wellington, Eric B       15  PM   PV          57.03 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  2     1172     Thiel, Konrad            18  PM   PV        1:00.50 A+        
  4     1169     Malin, Jeff W            17  PM   PV        1:01.43 BB        
* C    Swimmers *
  1     1229     Napoliello, Douglas C    18  PM   PV        1:05.28 BB+       
  3     1228     Napoliello, William J    18  PM   PV        1:08.73 C         
 
Men 15 & Over 200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  6     1186     Wellington, Eric B       15  PM   PV        2:09.87 A         
 11     1234     Green, David A           16  PM   PV        2:12.73 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  3     1169     Malin, Jeff W            17  PM   PV        2:19.56 BB        
  -     1221     Norman, Matt A           18  PM   PV            NS            
 
Men Open 500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  8     1172     Thiel, Konrad            18  PM   PV        5:13.36 A         
* BB   Swimmers *
  4     1171     Spotswood, Justin R      14  PM   PV        5:32.80 BB        
  8     1187     Burnham, Stephen G       14  PM   PV        5:42.21 BB        
 
Men Open 400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A    Swimmers *
  6     1187     Burnham, Stephen G       14  PM   PV        4:45.35 A