Arizona Marlins Age Group
Dual Meet Champs
January 16-18, 1999
Phoenix, Arizona
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Women 10 & Under 50 Free
Meet: * 27.34 Michele Riggins - GASG
T16: ------ 27.59
FARW: ------ 30.19
AZ Q: ------ 33.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1116 NICHOLAS, CHRISTY 10 CUBU PV 30.32 AZ Q 6
Women 10 & Under 100 Free
Meet: * 58.96 Katy Bland - TXA
T16: ------ 59.99
FARW: ------ 1:06.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:12.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1115 BETHEA, DANIELLE 10 CUBU PV 1:17.00 1
Women 10 & Under 50 Back
Meet: * 31.95 Katy Bland - TXA
T16: ------ 31.69
FARW: ------ 35.99
AZ Q: ------ 39.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1111 THOMAS, MEGAN 10 CUBU PV 33.17 FARW 9
3 1114 GREEN, MCKENZIE 10 CUBU PV 34.29 FARW 6
Women 10 & Under 100 Back
Meet: * 1:08.52 Katy Bland - TXA
T16: ------ 1:08.09
FARW: ------ 1:16.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:28.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1111 THOMAS, MEGAN 10 CUBU PV 1:12.54 FARW 9
3 1117 GORDON, KATHERINE 10 CUBU PV 1:15.68 FARW+ 6
4 1116 NICHOLAS, CHRISTY 10 CUBU PV 1:16.18 FARW 5
Women 10 & Under 50 Breast
Meet: * 35.94 Katy Bland - TXA
T16: ------ 35.39
FARW: ------ 40.59
AZ Q: ------ 44.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1112 BURNS, LIZ 10 CUBU PV 36.55 FARW 9
2 1113 LAMBERT, HILLARY 10 CUBU PV 36.87 FARW 7
Women 10 & Under 100 Breast
Meet: * 1:18.66 Maria Hechanova - ASG
T16: ------ 1:17.69
FARW: ------ 1:27.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:38.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1113 LAMBERT, HILLARY 10 CUBU PV 1:20.85 FARW 9
2 1112 BURNS, LIZ 10 CUBU PV 1:21.08 FARW 7
Women 10 & Under 50 Fly
Meet: * 29.89 Katy Bland - TXA
T16: ------ 30.29
FARW: ------ 34.49
AZ Q: ------ 38.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1118 GHOSH, NILASHA 10 CUBU PV 30.71 FARW 9
4 1117 GORDON, KATHERINE 10 CUBU PV 33.96 FARW 5
Women 10 & Under 100 Fly
Meet: * 1:08.04 Katie Titcomb - MESA
T16: ------ 1:08.19
FARW: ------ 1:18.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:33.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1118 GHOSH, NILASHA 10 CUBU PV 1:08.94 FARW 9
Women 10 & Under 100 IM
Meet: * 1:06.13 Katy Bland - TXA
T16: ------ 1:09.09
FARW: ------ 1:16.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:25.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1114 GREEN, MCKENZIE 10 CUBU PV 1:15.41 FARW+ 7
7 1115 BETHEA, DANIELLE 10 CUBU PV 1:28.02 2
Women 10 & Under 200 R-Free
Meet: * 1:58.29 Arizona Marlins - AZM
T16: ------ 1:59.29
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 3019 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 2:03.14 14
Women 11-12 50 Free
Meet: * 25.13 Emily Mastin - RIO
T16: ------ 25.39
FARW: ------ 27.19
AZ Q: ------ 28.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1101 SWINLEY, LESLIE 11 CUBU PV 27.07 FARW+ 7
8 1097 KAMINSKY, JULIE 12 CUBU PV 29.14 1
Women 11-12 100 Free
Meet: * 55.49 Michele Riggins - GASG
T16: ------ 55.09
FARW: ------ 59.19
AZ Q: ------ 1:03.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1101 SWINLEY, LESLIE 11 CUBU PV 58.62 FARW+ 7
7 1095 O'SULLIVAN, CAROLINE 12 CUBU PV 1:02.32 AZ Q 2
Women 11-12 50 Back
Meet: * 29.78 Courtney Townsend - GOLD
T16: ------ 28.99
FARW: ------ 31.99
AZ Q: ------ 34.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1100 BROTEN, WHITNEY 11 CUBU PV 32.64 AZ Q 3
7 1096 KILLMON, KELSEY 12 CUBU PV 32.74 AZ Q 2
Women 11-12 100 Back
Meet: * 1:02.29 Courtney Townsend - GOLD
T16: ------ 1:01.69
FARW: ------ 1:08.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:14.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1096 KILLMON, KELSEY 12 CUBU PV 1:11.66 AZ Q 3
7 1100 BROTEN, WHITNEY 11 CUBU PV 1:11.97 AZ Q 1.5
Women 11-12 50 Breast
Meet: * 32.92 Tanis Berres - GASG
T16: ------ 32.29
FARW: ------ 35.99
AZ Q: ------ 37.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1099 LESTER, KATIE 12 CUBU PV 33.35 FARW 9
6 1093 DOLSON, JENNIFER 12 CUBU PV 35.75 FARW+ 3
Women 11-12 100 Breast
Meet: * 1:11.15 Emily Mastin - RIO
T16: ------ 1:09.29
FARW: ------ 1:17.59
AZ Q: ------ 1:22.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1099 LESTER, KATIE 12 CUBU PV 1:12.42 FARW 9
8 1093 DOLSON, JENNIFER 12 CUBU PV 1:20.01 AZ Q 1
Women 11-12 50 Fly
Meet: * 28.13 Katie Hickman - AZM
T16: ------ 27.69
FARW: ------ 30.29
AZ Q: ------ 31.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1098 BELLIS, CAROLINE 12 CUBU PV 30.25 FARW+ 6
5 1094 BUKI, ALISON 12 CUBU PV 30.80 AZ Q 4
Women 11-12 100 Fly
Meet: * 1:02.02 Emily Mastin - RIO
T16: ------ 1:01.19
FARW: ------ 1:08.39
AZ Q: ------ 1:14.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1098 BELLIS, CAROLINE 12 CUBU PV 1:07.12 FARW 6
5 1094 BUKI, ALISON 12 CUBU PV 1:09.99 AZ Q 4
Women 11-12 200 IM
Meet: * 2:18.04 Emily Mastin - RIO
T16: ------ 2:14.19
FARW: ------ 2:27.99
AZ Q: ------ 2:39.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1095 O'SULLIVAN, CAROLINE 12 CUBU PV 2:33.33 AZ Q 3
Women 11-12 200 R-Free
Meet: * 1:47.10 Arizona Marlins - AZM
T16: ------ 1:49.19
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 3021 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 1:51.51 14
Women 13-14 100 Free
Meet: * 53.91 Emily Mastin - RIO
T16: ------ 52.79
FARW: ------ 56.89
AZ Q: ------ 59.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1035 TAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV 56.94 AZ Q 6
Women 13-14 200 Free
Meet: * 1:55.00 Amy Osback - AZM
T16: ------ 1:53.89
FARW: ------ 2:03.59
AZ Q: ------ 2:10.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1035 TAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV 2:05.41 AZ Q 3
Women 13-14 1000 Free
Meet: * 10:23.45 Clare Brophy - AZM
T16: ------ 10:15.49
FARW: ------ 11:09.99
AZ Q: ------ 12:50.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1038 MCDERMOTT, ELANA 14 CUBU PV 11:16.19 AZ Q 2
10 1037 HALL, ALLISON 14 CUBU PV 11:43.46 AZ Q -
11 1035 TAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV 11:47.33 AZ Q -
- 1036 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 13 CUBU PV X12:08.61 AZ Q -
Women 13-14 100 Back
Meet: * 1:00.66 Courtney Townsend - GOLD
T16: ------ 58.99
FARW: ------ 1:04.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:09.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1038 MCDERMOTT, ELANA 14 CUBU PV 1:07.59 AZ Q 4
Women 13-14 200 Back
Meet: * 2:10.25 Megan Gettel - TXA
T16: ------ 2:06.89
FARW: ------ 2:20.99
AZ Q: ------ 2:30.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1038 MCDERMOTT, ELANA 14 CUBU PV 2:23.93 AZ Q 3
8 1087 KENDRICK, ALLISON 13 CUBU PV 2:30.22 AZ Q 1
Women 13-14 100 Breast
Meet: * 1:07.49 Emily Mastin - RIO
T16: ------ 1:06.09
FARW: ------ 1:12.89
AZ Q: ------ 1:19.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1036 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 13 CUBU PV 1:17.94 AZ Q 2
8 1088 LAMBERT, CLARE 13 CUBU PV 1:18.04 AZ Q 1
Women 13-14 200 Breast
Meet: * 2:25.74 Tanis Berres - GASG
T16: ------ 2:22.39
FARW: ------ 2:39.99
AZ Q: ------ 2:49.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1089 CALLAHAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV 2:46.07 AZ Q 4
7 1036 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 13 CUBU PV 2:48.48 AZ Q 2
Women 13-14 200 Fly
Meet: * 2:11.38 Amy Osback - AZM
T16: ------ 2:07.39
FARW: ------ 2:24.99
AZ Q: ------ 2:39.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1037 HALL, ALLISON 14 CUBU PV 2:18.05 FARW 5
Women 13-14 200 IM
Meet: * 2:13.19 Courtney Townsend - GOLD
T16: ------ 2:08.59
FARW: ------ 2:19.99
AZ Q: ------ 2:28.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1037 HALL, ALLISON 14 CUBU PV 2:22.50 AZ Q 5
Women 13-14 400 R-Free
Meet: * 3:44.02 Arizona Marlins - AZM
T16: ------ 1:42.49
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 3023 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 4:04.14 8
Women Open 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1264 CUBU, 1 10 CUBU PV 10.00 9
2 1265 CUBU, 2 10 CUBU PV 11.00 7
3 1266 CUBU, 3 10 CUBU PV 12.00 6
4 1267 CUBU, 4 10 CUBU PV 13.00 5
5 1268 CUBU, 5 10 CUBU PV 14.00 4
6 1269 CUBU, 6 10 CUBU PV 15.00 3
7 1270 CUBU, 7 10 CUBU PV 16.00 2
8 1271 CUBU, 8 10 CUBU PV 17.00 1
Women Open 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1264 CUBU, 1 10 CUBU PV 10.00 9
2 1265 CUBU, 2 10 CUBU PV 11.00 7
3 1266 CUBU, 3 10 CUBU PV 12.00 6
4 1267 CUBU, 4 10 CUBU PV 13.00 5
5 1268 CUBU, 5 10 CUBU PV 14.00 4
6 1269 CUBU, 6 10 CUBU PV 15.00 3
7 1270 CUBU, 7 10 CUBU PV 16.00 2
8 1271 CUBU, 8 10 CUBU PV 17.00 1
Men 10 & Under 50 Free
Meet: * 27.75 Steve Bettley - SAC
T16: ------ 27.49
FARW: ------ 30.29
AZ Q: ------ 33.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1121 BERNSTEIN, ERIC 10 CUBU PV 28.95 FARW 9
8 1124 FELDT, ANDREW 9 CUBU PV 36.29 1
Men 10 & Under 100 Free
Meet: * 1:01.21 JD Grothe - RIO
T16: ------ 59.89
FARW: ------ 1:06.69
AZ Q: ------ 1:15.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1123 HINRICHSEN, PHIL 10 CUBU PV 1:03.46 FARW 9
4 1121 BERNSTEIN, ERIC 10 CUBU PV 1:05.40 FARW+ 5
Men 10 & Under 50 Back
Meet: * 31.91 Colin Gaffney - AZM
T16: ------ 31.99
FARW: ------ 35.99
AZ Q: ------ 40.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1122 HUBAL, SCOTT 10 CUBU PV 34.50 FARW 9
7 1124 FELDT, ANDREW 9 CUBU PV 40.16 AZ Q 2
Men 10 & Under 100 Back
Meet: * 1:09.72 Colin Gaffney - AZM
T16: ------ 1:08.29
FARW: ------ 1:17.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:30.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1119 CURL, PAT 10 CUBU PV 1:23.87 AZ Q 2
Men 10 & Under 50 Breast
Meet: * 35.16 Nicholas Tobler - RIO
T16: ------ 35.59
FARW: ------ 40.59
AZ Q: ------ 45.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1125 MILLER, HAYWOOD 9 CUBU PV 39.16 FARW+ 7
Men 10 & Under 100 Breast
Meet: * 1:20.04 Christian Schurr - GOLD
T16: ------ 1:17.99
FARW: ------ 1:28.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:40.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1125 MILLER, HAYWOOD 9 CUBU PV 1:26.47 FARW+ 9
5 1120 MCDONALD, ADAM 10 CUBU PV 1:34.86 AZ Q 4
Men 10 & Under 50 Fly
Meet: * 30.36 David Gick - TA
T16: ------ 30.39
FARW: ------ 34.09
AZ Q: ------ 39.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1123 HINRICHSEN, PHIL 10 CUBU PV 31.40 FARW 9
4 1122 HUBAL, SCOTT 10 CUBU PV 34.92 AZ Q 5
8 1120 MCDONALD, ADAM 10 CUBU PV 38.82 AZ Q 1
Men 10 & Under 100 Fly
Meet: * 1:08.89 Robby McFarland - GOLD
T16: ------ 1:07.69
FARW: ------ 1:19.29
AZ Q: ------ 1:36.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1119 CURL, PAT 10 CUBU PV 1:28.37 AZ Q 6
Men 10 & Under 200 R-Free
Meet: * 1:57.96 Texas Gold - GOLD
T16: ------ 1:59.99
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3020 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 2:01.49 18
Men 11-12 50 Free
Meet: * 24.54 John Buckle - DAC
T16: ------ 24.49
FARW: ------ 26.99
AZ Q: ------ 29.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1108 WILLIAMS, CHRIS 12 CUBU PV 26.23 FARW 9
Men 11-12 100 Free
Meet: * 54.71 Eric Hadley/Brian Poolman
T16: ------ 53.29
FARW: ------ 58.49
AZ Q: ------ 1:04.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1105 ADLER, JASON 12 CUBU PV 58.53 AZ Q 7
Men 11-12 200 Free
Meet: * 1:57.96 Eric Hadley - HOT
T16: ------ 1:55.99
FARW: ------ 2:10.19
AZ Q: ------ 2:22.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1104 YEANY, JOHN 12 CUBU PV 2:05.29 FARW 6
4 1109 BRETT, BRIAN 12 CUBU PV 2:06.79 FARW 5
Men 11-12 50 Back
Meet: * 29.02 Colin Gaffney - AZM
T16: ------ 28.39
FARW: ------ 31.99
AZ Q: ------ 35.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1108 WILLIAMS, CHRIS 12 CUBU PV 30.11 FARW 9
4 1107 HUTCHISON, JOHN 12 CUBU PV 31.89 FARW 5
Men 11-12 100 Back
Meet: * 1:01.70 Eric Hadley - HOT
T16: ------ 1:00.69
FARW: ------ 1:08.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:16.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1105 ADLER, JASON 12 CUBU PV 1:08.24 FARW 6
4 1110 FAULKNER-HAYESIZ, EVAN 12 CUBU PV 1:11.05 AZ Q 5
Men 11-12 50 Breast
Meet: * 32.00 Christian Schurr - GOLD
T16: ------ 31.19
FARW: ------ 34.99
AZ Q: ------ 40.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1102 NORTON, JOE 12 CUBU PV 33.19 FARW 9
2 1109 BRETT, BRIAN 12 CUBU PV 33.76 FARW 7
3 1103 SWENDIMAN, ROB 12 CUBU PV 35.67 AZ Q 6
Men 11-12 100 Breast
Meet: * 1:08.42 Christian Schurr - GOLD
T16: ------ 1:08.09
FARW: ------ 1:16.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:27.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1102 NORTON, JOE 12 CUBU PV 1:12.65 FARW 9
2 1110 FAULKNER-HAYESIZ, EVAN 12 CUBU PV 1:16.67 FARW 7
Men 11-12 50 Fly
Meet: * 27.02 Ryan Rahaeuser - SAC
T16: ------ 26.99
FARW: ------ 29.99
AZ Q: ------ 33.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1103 SWENDIMAN, ROB 12 CUBU PV 30.90 AZ Q 7
Men 11-12 100 Fly
Meet: * 1:01.65 Erik Tolmachoff - GASG
T16: ------ 59.79
FARW: ------ 1:08.49
AZ Q: ------ 1:15.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1106 DUGAN, MATT 12 CUBU PV 1:04.71 FARW 7
3 1107 HUTCHISON, JOHN 12 CUBU PV 1:07.95 FARW 6
Men 11-12 200 IM
Meet: * 2:15.09 Jeff Eakin - GOLD
T16: ------ 2:11.59
FARW: ------ 2:27.99
AZ Q: ------ 2:45.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1106 DUGAN, MATT 12 CUBU PV 2:21.10 FARW 7
4 1104 YEANY, JOHN 12 CUBU PV 2:22.75 FARW 5
Men 11-12 200 R-Free
Meet: * 1:44.65 Arizona Marlins - AZM
T16: ------ 1:46.09
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3022 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 1:46.78 18
Men 13-14 50 Free
Meet: * 23.04 Patrick McLellan - GOLD
T16: ------ 22.69
FARW: ------ 24.59
AZ Q: ------ 26.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1043 NOLEN, JARED 14 CUBU PV 23.96 FARW 7
Men 13-14 100 Free
Meet: * 50.80 Patrick NcClellan - GOLD
T16: ------ 48.99
FARW: ------ 53.09
AZ Q: ------ 57.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1041 MENDELSOHN, ANDREW 14 CUBU PV 54.23 AZ Q 7
Men 13-14 200 Free
Meet: * 1:50.28 Phil Mercier - HOT
T16: ------ 1:46.89
FARW: ------ 1:55.99
AZ Q: ------ 2:05.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1043 NOLEN, JARED 14 CUBU PV 1:56.92 AZ Q 6
4 1041 MENDELSOHN, ANDREW 14 CUBU PV 1:59.12 AZ Q 5
7 1090 MCKENNA, SPENCER 13 CUBU PV 2:13.22 2
Men 13-14 1000 Free
Meet: * 10:06.93 Ryan McCally - DAC
T16: ------ 9:55.39
FARW: ------ 10:49.99
AZ Q: ------ 12:43.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1041 MENDELSOHN, ANDREW 14 CUBU PV 10:46.28 FARW 2
8 1043 NOLEN, JARED 14 CUBU PV 10:51.29 AZ Q 1
10 1040 PITTS, CABOT 14 CUBU PV 11:00.91 AZ Q -
- 1039 GORDON, JAY 13 CUBU PV X11:59.72 AZ Q -
Men 13-14 100 Back
Meet: * 54.95 Colin Gaffney - AZM
T16: ------ 55.09
FARW: ------ 1:01.99
AZ Q: ------ 1:07.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1040 PITTS, CABOT 14 CUBU PV 58.62 FARW 9
7 1091 HANLON, PATRICK 13 CUBU PV 1:08.62 2
Men 13-14 200 Back
Meet: * 1:57.86 Colin Gaffney - AZM
T16: ------ 1:58.59
FARW: ------ 2:14.99
AZ Q: ------ 2:29.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1040 PITTS, CABOT 14 CUBU PV 2:06.81 FARW 9
2 1092 GRIFFIS, DAVID 14 CUBU PV 2:12.77 FARW 7
Men 13-14 200 Breast
Meet: * 2:14.58 Nick Tobler - RIO
T16: ------ 2:12.99
FARW: ------ 2:32.09
AZ Q: ------ 2:48.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1092 GRIFFIS, DAVID 14 CUBU PV 2:35.93 AZ Q 4
Men 13-14 100 Fly
Meet: * 54.78 Erik Tolmachoff - GASG
T16: ------ 54.09
FARW: ------ 1:00.49
AZ Q: ------ 1:08.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1042 WRIGHT, STUART 13 CUBU PV 1:02.99 AZ Q 5
8 1039 GORDON, JAY 13 CUBU PV 1:06.65 AZ Q 1
Men 13-14 200 Fly
Meet: * 2:02.65 Chris Vinson - AZM
T16: ------ 2:00.29
FARW: ------ 2:17.99
AZ Q: ------ 2:34.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1042 WRIGHT, STUART 13 CUBU PV 2:17.61 FARW+ 6
5 1039 GORDON, JAY 13 CUBU PV 2:26.08 AZ Q 4
Men 13-14 200 IM
Meet: * 2:04.45 Casey Ketterling - AZM
T16: ------ 2:00.69
FARW: ------ 2:11.99
AZ Q: ------ 2:25.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1091 HANLON, PATRICK 13 CUBU PV 2:28.51 5
Men 13-14 400 R-Free
Meet: * 3:31.39 Hillenbrand of Tucson - HOT
T16: ------ 1:36.89
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 3024 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 3:39.69 12