1999 Mini Championships
March 20-21, 1999
Event Results for Finals
Women 6 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1019 BASEL, MEGAN 6 AVST 17.85 20
2 1442 CLARK, ESTHER 6 VSC 19.84 17
3 1439 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 6 VSC 20.15 16
4 1293 SMITH, Sara 6 RMSC 20.63 15
5 1076 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 6 CUBU 21.62 14
6 1126 WEIL, REBECCA 6 FISH 21.86 13
7 1449 DAVIDOW, NICOLE 6 YORK 22.03 12
8 1366 BYRNE, CATHERINE 6 TCSD 22.75 11
9 1502 SHALLAL, NINA 6 ATC 23.35 9
10 1468 LAYNE, JESSICA 6 YORK 24.25 7
11 1475 RUFFER, KELLIE 6 YORK 25.66 6
12 1344 GOFF, LAURA 6 PM 25.69 5
13 1198 KENIS, SARAH 6 HACC 26.29 4
14 1009 CAMPBELL, TAYLOR 6 AAC 26.31 3
15 1328 DAVIS, ELIZA 6 PM 26.66 2
16 1008 SCHOLL, LESLIEA 6 AAC 28.15 1
17 1362 STRANGE, JENNA 5 SNOW 30.74 -
18 1246 SHIEH, ALICE 5 MSSC 32.53 -
19 1345 SURAZ, SAMANTHA 6 PM 34.43 -
20 1428 DELANEY, IRENE 6 TNT 36.02 -
21 1072 CARTER, KELSEY 6 CUBU 37.12 -
22 1248 YANG, RACHEL 5 MSSC 39.79 -
23 1398 STANDISH, KATE 6 TCSD 43.09 -
- 1364 SELFE, VICTORIA 6 SNOW NS -
- 1355 KAIN, ALISSA 6 SNOW NS -
- 1346 ANDREW, SARAH 6 SNOW NS -
Women 6 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1439 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 6 VSC 23.50 20
2 1442 CLARK, ESTHER 6 VSC 23.93 17
3 1019 BASEL, MEGAN 6 AVST 24.59 16
4 1475 RUFFER, KELLIE 6 YORK 25.38 15
5 1076 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 6 CUBU 25.43 14
6 1293 SMITH, Sara 6 RMSC 25.57 13
7 1126 WEIL, REBECCA 6 FISH 26.52 12
8 1502 SHALLAL, NINA 6 ATC 26.60 11
9 1468 LAYNE, JESSICA 6 YORK 26.65 9
10 1449 DAVIDOW, NICOLE 6 YORK 27.51 7
11 1198 KENIS, SARAH 6 HACC 28.19 6
12 1366 BYRNE, CATHERINE 6 TCSD 28.50 5
13 1009 CAMPBELL, TAYLOR 6 AAC 29.07 4
14 1328 DAVIS, ELIZA 6 PM 30.00 3
15 1008 SCHOLL, LESLIEA 6 AAC 31.01 2
16 1246 SHIEH, ALICE 5 MSSC 32.87 1
17 1344 GOFF, LAURA 6 PM 36.75 -
18 1248 YANG, RACHEL 5 MSSC 38.37 -
19 1072 CARTER, KELSEY 6 CUBU 39.19 -
20 1362 STRANGE, JENNA 5 SNOW 41.55 -
21 1398 STANDISH, KATE 6 TCSD 42.02 -
22 1345 SURAZ, SAMANTHA 6 PM 50.13 -
- 1428 DELANEY, IRENE 6 TNT DQ -
- 1364 SELFE, VICTORIA 6 SNOW NS -
- 1355 KAIN, ALISSA 6 SNOW NS -
- 1346 ANDREW, SARAH 6 SNOW NS -
Women 7 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1281 WEBB, BLAIR 7 RMSC 16.59 20
2 1476 SAMS, ABBY 7 YORK 17.30 17
3 1236 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 7 OCCS 17.48 16
4 1419 LEE, BROOKE 7 TNT 17.72 15
5 1291 GIBEILY, Allison 7 RMSC 17.74 14
6 1283 RILEY, Rebecca 7 RMSC 18.34 13
7 1170 CHUANG, CARA 7 RMSC 18.38 12
8 1112 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 7 FISH 18.67 10
8 1002 WIECHELT, MARYKATE 7 AAC 18.67 10
10 1020 BOONE, BRITTANY 7 AVST 18.89 7
11 1165 WALPUCK, LEAH 7 RMSC 19.03 6
12 1267 KYLE, KATI 7 RMSC 19.15 5
13 1116 SHRESTHA, JUNE 7 FISH 19.40 4
14 1011 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 7 AVST 19.45 3
15 1006 LAFAVE, EMILY 7 AAC 19.48 2
16 1467 KURTZMAN, BROOKE 7 YORK 19.53 1
17 1374 SAROSDY, GRACE 7 TCSD 19.96 -
18 1318 FEIN, ARIELLE 7 RMSC 20.02 -
19 1164 STEIN, ELIZABETH 7 RMSC 20.75 -
20 1207 YU, DOROTHY 7 JFD 20.76 -
21 1372 WELCH, MOLLY 7 TCSD 20.77 -
22 1087 MURRAY, KATIE 7 FAST 21.13 -
23 1055 NEWMAN, REBECCA 7 CUBU 21.18 -
24 1046 FELDT, JENNIFER 7 CUBU 21.79 -
25 1401 MITCHELL, MAGGIE 7 TNT 21.95 -
26 1022 EVERETT, MOLLY JO 7 AVST 21.96 -
27 1182 MAKAM, ONALEE 7 HACC 21.97 -
28 1358 REPLOGLE, Annie 7 SNOW 22.07 -
29 1157 DONAHUE, JESSICA 7 RMSC 22.10 -
30 1123 ECCLES, MARY 7 FISH 22.18 -
31 1100 SMITH, JESSICA 7 FAST 22.40 -
32 1120 POLIVKA, NATALIE 7 FISH 22.42 -
33 1097 STAIB, NOELLE 7 FAST 22.53 -
34 1360 STRANGE, JULIE 7 SNOW 22.59 -
35 1173 FITZ, NATALIE 7 RMSC 22.84 -
36 1098 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 7 FAST 23.22 -
37 1154 JENG, ANNIE 7 RMSC 23.35 -
38 1160 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 7 RMSC 23.49 -
39 1359 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 7 SNOW 23.68 -
40 1096 MCCRAY, SARAH 7 FAST 23.85 -
41 1054 ERICKSON, MELISSA 7 CUBU 24.03 -
42 1091 CANNER, CHRISTINA 7 FAST 24.16 -
43 1260 KUGLER, TALIA 7 RMSC 24.28 -
44 1501 BRAY, STEPHANIE 7 ATC 24.92 -
45 1027 SHANGRAW, ANNA 7 AVST 24.99 -
46 1453 BRUMBAUGH, BECCA 7 YORK 25.08 -
47 1128 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 7 FISH 25.10 -
48 1500 OWEN, COURTNEY 7 ATC 25.41 -
49 1329 HARNEY, KELSEY 7 PM 25.72 -
50 1450 HINK, SARAH 7 YORK 25.76 -
51 1078 WEBBER, RACHEL 7 CUBU 28.04 -
52 1353 GRAHAM, Kenzie 7 SNOW 29.69 -
53 1297 VARNER, Emma 7 RMSC 31.56 -
- 1300 LANNING, Charlie 7 RMSC NS -
- 1412 TRIPODI, GEMMA 7 TNT NS -
- 1092 EVANS, MARY 7 FAST NS -
- 1395 SMITH, MADELEINE 7 TCSD NS -
- 1140 GUZMAN, AMBER 7 RMSC NS -
- 1421 SIMON, AMANDA 7 TNT NS -
- 1352 FRASER, HOPE 7 SNOW NS -
- 1294 TAMRAT, Hermona 7 RMSC NS -
- 1384 LEVI, SARA 7 TCSD NS -
- 1484 LOPYNSKI, KATIE 7 YORK NS -
Women 7 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1019 BASEL, MEGAN 6 AVST 36.78 20
2 1476 SAMS, ABBY 7 YORK 37.61 17
3 1011 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 7 AVST 40.93 16
4 1116 SHRESTHA, JUNE 7 FISH 41.08 15
5 1267 KYLE, KATI 7 RMSC 41.34 14
6 1197 ROTH, MANDY 7 HACC 41.56 13
7 1283 RILEY, Rebecca 7 RMSC 41.69 12
8 1236 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 7 OCCS 42.19 11
9 1318 FEIN, ARIELLE 7 RMSC 42.52 9
10 1170 CHUANG, CARA 7 RMSC 42.67 7
11 1442 CLARK, ESTHER 6 VSC 43.13 6
12 1002 WIECHELT, MARYKATE 7 AAC 43.15 5
13 1020 BOONE, BRITTANY 7 AVST 43.30 4
14 1165 WALPUCK, LEAH 7 RMSC 43.40 3
15 1291 GIBEILY, Allison 7 RMSC 43.67 2
16 1028 LATIMER, EMMY 7 AVST 44.67 1
17 1439 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 6 VSC 44.75 -
18 1112 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 7 FISH 44.78 -
19 1207 YU, DOROTHY 7 JFD 46.09 -
20 1087 MURRAY, KATIE 7 FAST 46.65 -
21 1120 POLIVKA, NATALIE 7 FISH 46.66 -
22 1372 WELCH, MOLLY 7 TCSD 46.72 -
23 1164 STEIN, ELIZABETH 7 RMSC 47.11 -
24 1160 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 7 RMSC 47.50 -
25 1046 FELDT, JENNIFER 7 CUBU 47.81 -
26 1157 DONAHUE, JESSICA 7 RMSC 48.96 -
27 1401 MITCHELL, MAGGIE 7 TNT 49.03 -
28 1097 STAIB, NOELLE 7 FAST 49.16 -
29 1022 EVERETT, MOLLY JO 7 AVST 49.49 -
30 1294 TAMRAT, Hermona 7 RMSC 50.64 -
31 1288 LAWRENCE, Isabel 7 RMSC 50.68 -
32 1123 ECCLES, MARY 7 FISH 52.27 -
33 1154 JENG, ANNIE 7 RMSC 52.56 -
34 1096 MCCRAY, SARAH 7 FAST 52.57 -
35 1182 MAKAM, ONALEE 7 HACC 53.11 -
36 1098 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 7 FAST 53.41 -
37 1366 BYRNE, CATHERINE 6 TCSD 54.08 -
38 1173 FITZ, NATALIE 7 RMSC 54.62 -
39 1195 RUCKER, CAROLINE 7 HACC 57.08 -
40 1375 HAGERTY, MATTIE 7 TCSD 57.30 -
40 1178 REAM, BROOKE 7 HACC 57.30 -
42 1468 LAYNE, JESSICA 6 YORK 57.33 -
43 1128 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 7 FISH 1:00.13 -
44 1304 FRENKEL, Shoshana 7 RMSC 1:03.44 -
45 1450 HINK, SARAH 7 YORK 1:05.29 -
46 1297 VARNER, Emma 7 RMSC 1:07.67 -
47 1101 BLAU, STEPHANIE 7 FAST 1:08.50 -
48 1329 HARNEY, KELSEY 7 PM 1:09.59 -
- 1421 SIMON, AMANDA 7 TNT NS -
- 1055 NEWMAN, REBECCA 7 CUBU NS -
- 1054 ERICKSON, MELISSA 7 CUBU NS -
- 1140 GUZMAN, AMBER 7 RMSC NS -
- 1384 LEVI, SARA 7 TCSD NS -
- 1467 KURTZMAN, BROOKE 7 YORK NS -
- 1108 MERAW, HEATHER 7 FISH NS -
Women 7 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1267 KYLE, KATI 7 RMSC 21.38 20
2 1283 RILEY, Rebecca 7 RMSC 21.85 17
3 1281 WEBB, BLAIR 7 RMSC 22.24 16
4 1170 CHUANG, CARA 7 RMSC 22.37 15
5 1116 SHRESTHA, JUNE 7 FISH 22.44 14
6 1165 WALPUCK, LEAH 7 RMSC 22.57 13
7 1046 FELDT, JENNIFER 7 CUBU 22.58 12
8 1291 GIBEILY, Allison 7 RMSC 22.63 11
9 1173 FITZ, NATALIE 7 RMSC 22.67 9
10 1197 ROTH, MANDY 7 HACC 22.81 7
11 1120 POLIVKA, NATALIE 7 FISH 23.00 6
12 1207 YU, DOROTHY 7 JFD 23.24 5
13 1476 SAMS, ABBY 7 YORK 23.60 4
14 1028 LATIMER, EMMY 7 AVST 23.63 3
15 1115 RICHARDS, Maddie 7 FISH 23.65 2
16 1318 FEIN, ARIELLE 7 RMSC 23.88 1
17 1294 TAMRAT, Hermona 7 RMSC 24.32 -
18 1011 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 7 AVST 24.42 -
19 1236 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 7 OCCS 25.03 -
20 1374 SAROSDY, GRACE 7 TCSD 25.73 -
21 1372 WELCH, MOLLY 7 TCSD 26.24 -
22 1164 STEIN, ELIZABETH 7 RMSC 26.53 -
23 1123 ECCLES, MARY 7 FISH 27.03 -
24 1154 JENG, ANNIE 7 RMSC 27.16 -
25 1468 LAYNE, JESSICA 6 YORK 27.60 -
26 1198 KENIS, SARAH 6 HACC 27.73 -
27 1157 DONAHUE, JESSICA 7 RMSC 28.09 -
28 1182 MAKAM, ONALEE 7 HACC 28.19 -
29 1178 REAM, BROOKE 7 HACC 28.36 -
30 1195 RUCKER, CAROLINE 7 HACC 28.58 -
31 1338 DONNELLY, ERIN 7 PM 29.47 -
32 1366 BYRNE, CATHERINE 6 TCSD 29.87 -
33 1288 LAWRENCE, Isabel 7 RMSC 30.04 -
34 1128 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 7 FISH 30.18 -
35 1304 FRENKEL, Shoshana 7 RMSC 30.56 -
36 1459 ARNOLD, RAE 7 YORK 31.09 -
37 1375 HAGERTY, MATTIE 7 TCSD 32.04 -
38 1097 STAIB, NOELLE 7 FAST 32.22 -
39 1096 MCCRAY, SARAH 7 FAST 32.27 -
40 1421 SIMON, AMANDA 7 TNT 33.93 -
40 1098 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 7 FAST 33.93 -
42 1297 VARNER, Emma 7 RMSC 35.41 -
43 1450 HINK, SARAH 7 YORK 36.48 -
44 1329 HARNEY, KELSEY 7 PM 40.41 -
45 1398 STANDISH, KATE 6 TCSD 49.82 -
- 1108 MERAW, HEATHER 7 FISH NS -
- 1055 NEWMAN, REBECCA 7 CUBU NS -
- 1054 ERICKSON, MELISSA 7 CUBU NS -
- 1412 TRIPODI, GEMMA 7 TNT NS -
- 1140 GUZMAN, AMBER 7 RMSC NS -
- 1384 LEVI, SARA 7 TCSD NS -
- 1260 KUGLER, TALIA 7 RMSC NS -
- 1502 SHALLAL, NINA 6 ATC NS -
- 1467 KURTZMAN, BROOKE 7 YORK NS -
Women 7 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1267 KYLE, KATI 7 RMSC 47.49 20
2 1283 RILEY, Rebecca 7 RMSC 47.63 17
3 1165 WALPUCK, LEAH 7 RMSC 47.69 16
4 1116 SHRESTHA, JUNE 7 FISH 47.82 15
5 1291 GIBEILY, Allison 7 RMSC 48.45 14
6 1046 FELDT, JENNIFER 7 CUBU 49.60 13
7 1020 BOONE, BRITTANY 7 AVST 49.76 12
8 1207 YU, DOROTHY 7 JFD 49.94 11
9 1170 CHUANG, CARA 7 RMSC 49.98 9
10 1112 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 7 FISH 50.29 7
11 1160 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 7 RMSC 50.76 6
12 1120 POLIVKA, NATALIE 7 FISH 50.84 5
13 1115 RICHARDS, Maddie 7 FISH 51.41 4
14 1011 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 7 AVST 52.03 3
15 1358 REPLOGLE, Annie 7 SNOW 54.94 2
16 1236 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 7 OCCS 55.49 1
17 1164 STEIN, ELIZABETH 7 RMSC 55.93 -
18 1055 NEWMAN, REBECCA 7 CUBU 56.49 -
19 1372 WELCH, MOLLY 7 TCSD 56.86 -
20 1359 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 7 SNOW 56.95 -
21 1123 ECCLES, MARY 7 FISH 57.28 -
22 1054 ERICKSON, MELISSA 7 CUBU 59.06 -
23 1128 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 7 FISH 59.75 -
24 1078 WEBBER, RACHEL 7 CUBU 1:01.31 -
25 1154 JENG, ANNIE 7 RMSC 1:01.69 -
26 1096 MCCRAY, SARAH 7 FAST 1:02.22 -
27 1360 STRANGE, JULIE 7 SNOW 1:02.69 -
28 1100 SMITH, JESSICA 7 FAST 1:05.50 -
29 1097 STAIB, NOELLE 7 FAST 1:06.63 -
30 1450 HINK, SARAH 7 YORK 1:09.00 -
31 1501 BRAY, STEPHANIE 7 ATC 1:09.60 -
32 1098 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 7 FAST 1:10.48 -
32 1353 GRAHAM, Kenzie 7 SNOW 1:10.48 -
34 1091 CANNER, CHRISTINA 7 FAST 1:11.12 -
35 1329 HARNEY, KELSEY 7 PM 1:14.50 -
36 1453 BRUMBAUGH, BECCA 7 YORK 1:14.97 -
36 1500 OWEN, COURTNEY 7 ATC 1:14.97 -
38 1297 VARNER, Emma 7 RMSC 1:19.54 -
- 1173 FITZ, NATALIE 7 RMSC DQ -
- 1352 FRASER, HOPE 7 SNOW NS -
- 1092 EVANS, MARY 7 FAST NS -
- 1300 LANNING, Charlie 7 RMSC NS -
- 1140 GUZMAN, AMBER 7 RMSC NS -
- 1384 LEVI, SARA 7 TCSD NS -
- 1294 TAMRAT, Hermona 7 RMSC NS -
- 1484 LOPYNSKI, KATIE 7 YORK NS -
- 1395 SMITH, MADELEINE 7 TCSD NS -
Women 7 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1019 BASEL, MEGAN 6 AVST 23.10 20
2 1002 WIECHELT, MARYKATE 7 AAC 23.24 17
3 1318 FEIN, ARIELLE 7 RMSC 23.32 16
4 1338 DONNELLY, ERIN 7 PM 24.66 15
5 1291 GIBEILY, Allison 7 RMSC 25.06 14
6 1115 RICHARDS, Maddie 7 FISH 25.17 13
7 1476 SAMS, ABBY 7 YORK 25.92 12
8 1281 WEBB, BLAIR 7 RMSC 26.72 11
9 1442 CLARK, ESTHER 6 VSC 26.78 9
10 1165 WALPUCK, LEAH 7 RMSC 26.90 7
11 1197 ROTH, MANDY 7 HACC 27.13 6
12 1006 LAFAVE, EMILY 7 AAC 27.21 5
13 1087 MURRAY, KATIE 7 FAST 27.68 3.5
13 1374 SAROSDY, GRACE 7 TCSD 27.68 3.5
15 1157 DONAHUE, JESSICA 7 RMSC 28.11 2
16 1372 WELCH, MOLLY 7 TCSD 28.15 1
17 1182 MAKAM, ONALEE 7 HACC 28.18 -
18 1207 YU, DOROTHY 7 JFD 28.19 -
19 1401 MITCHELL, MAGGIE 7 TNT 28.68 -
20 1366 BYRNE, CATHERINE 6 TCSD 28.72 -
21 1294 TAMRAT, Hermona 7 RMSC 29.02 -
22 1128 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 7 FISH 29.63 -
23 1097 STAIB, NOELLE 7 FAST 29.99 -
24 1022 EVERETT, MOLLY JO 7 AVST 30.01 -
25 1164 STEIN, ELIZABETH 7 RMSC 30.83 -
26 1160 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 7 RMSC 30.88 -
27 1178 REAM, BROOKE 7 HACC 31.07 -
28 1439 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 6 VSC 31.50 -
29 1450 HINK, SARAH 7 YORK 32.30 -
30 1154 JENG, ANNIE 7 RMSC 33.79 -
31 1123 ECCLES, MARY 7 FISH 34.06 -
32 1398 STANDISH, KATE 6 TCSD 34.38 -
33 1375 HAGERTY, MATTIE 7 TCSD 41.44 -
34 1468 LAYNE, JESSICA 6 YORK 43.08 -
35 1297 VARNER, Emma 7 RMSC 44.54 -
- 1101 BLAU, STEPHANIE 7 FAST DQ -
- 1198 KENIS, SARAH 6 HACC DQ -
- 1098 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 7 FAST DQ -
- 1329 HARNEY, KELSEY 7 PM DQ -
- 1195 RUCKER, CAROLINE 7 HACC DQ -
- 1020 BOONE, BRITTANY 7 AVST DQ -
- 1108 MERAW, HEATHER 7 FISH NS -
- 1467 KURTZMAN, BROOKE 7 YORK NS -
- 1055 NEWMAN, REBECCA 7 CUBU NS -
- 1054 ERICKSON, MELISSA 7 CUBU NS -
- 1459 ARNOLD, RAE 7 YORK NS -
- 1384 LEVI, SARA 7 TCSD NS -
- 1502 SHALLAL, NINA 6 ATC NS -
- 1140 GUZMAN, AMBER 7 RMSC NS -
Women 7 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1002 WIECHELT, MARYKATE 7 AAC 51.41 20
2 1019 BASEL, MEGAN 6 AVST 51.98 17
3 1318 FEIN, ARIELLE 7 RMSC 52.30 16
4 1115 RICHARDS, Maddie 7 FISH 55.62 15
5 1476 SAMS, ABBY 7 YORK 55.72 14
6 1338 DONNELLY, ERIN 7 PM 56.05 13
7 1207 YU, DOROTHY 7 JFD 57.03 12
8 1116 SHRESTHA, JUNE 7 FISH 1:00.15 11
9 1366 BYRNE, CATHERINE 6 TCSD 1:00.21 9
10 1157 DONAHUE, JESSICA 7 RMSC 1:01.82 7
11 1401 MITCHELL, MAGGIE 7 TNT 1:02.02 6
12 1006 LAFAVE, EMILY 7 AAC 1:02.08 5
13 1046 FELDT, JENNIFER 7 CUBU 1:02.16 4
14 1467 KURTZMAN, BROOKE 7 YORK 1:03.97 3
15 1182 MAKAM, ONALEE 7 HACC 1:04.79 2
16 1027 SHANGRAW, ANNA 7 AVST 1:05.59 1
17 1022 EVERETT, MOLLY JO 7 AVST 1:07.48 -
18 1097 STAIB, NOELLE 7 FAST 1:08.51 -
19 1501 BRAY, STEPHANIE 7 ATC 1:11.53 -
20 1055 NEWMAN, REBECCA 7 CUBU 1:12.38 -
21 1475 RUFFER, KELLIE 6 YORK 1:13.44 -
22 1500 OWEN, COURTNEY 7 ATC 1:17.69 -
23 1100 SMITH, JESSICA 7 FAST 1:19.61 -
24 1098 PEKO - SPICER, SARAH 7 FAST 1:21.50 -
25 1091 CANNER, CHRISTINA 7 FAST 1:30.53 -
- 1297 VARNER, Emma 7 RMSC DQ -
- 1360 STRANGE, JULIE 7 SNOW DQ -
- 1173 FITZ, NATALIE 7 RMSC DQ -
- 1344 GOFF, LAURA 6 PM DQ -
- 1078 WEBBER, RACHEL 7 CUBU DQ -
- 1076 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 6 CUBU DQ -
- 1502 SHALLAL, NINA 6 ATC DQ -
- 1428 DELANEY, IRENE 6 TNT DQ -
- 1395 SMITH, MADELEINE 7 TCSD NS -
- 1352 FRASER, HOPE 7 SNOW NS -
- 1421 SIMON, AMANDA 7 TNT NS -
Women 7 & Under 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1170 CHUANG, CARA 7 RMSC 20.38 20
2 1236 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 7 OCCS 20.47 17
3 1419 LEE, BROOKE 7 TNT 20.97 16
4 1267 KYLE, KATI 7 RMSC 21.19 15
5 1011 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 7 AVST 22.75 14
6 1374 SAROSDY, GRACE 7 TCSD 23.04 13
7 1283 RILEY, Rebecca 7 RMSC 23.16 12
8 1115 RICHARDS, Maddie 7 FISH 23.21 11
9 1442 CLARK, ESTHER 6 VSC 23.28 9
10 1476 SAMS, ABBY 7 YORK 24.09 7
11 1020 BOONE, BRITTANY 7 AVST 24.85 6
12 1112 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 7 FISH 24.87 5
13 1372 WELCH, MOLLY 7 TCSD 25.09 4
14 1291 GIBEILY, Allison 7 RMSC 25.45 3
15 1467 KURTZMAN, BROOKE 7 YORK 25.60 2
16 1087 MURRAY, KATIE 7 FAST 25.91 1
17 1165 WALPUCK, LEAH 7 RMSC 26.34 -
18 1318 FEIN, ARIELLE 7 RMSC 26.56 -
19 1164 STEIN, ELIZABETH 7 RMSC 26.89 -
20 1260 KUGLER, TALIA 7 RMSC 28.05 -
21 1054 ERICKSON, MELISSA 7 CUBU 28.24 -
22 1401 MITCHELL, MAGGIE 7 TNT 28.38 -
23 1160 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 7 RMSC 28.72 -
24 1022 EVERETT, MOLLY JO 7 AVST 30.82 -
25 1358 REPLOGLE, Annie 7 SNOW 31.69 -
26 1359 SHANLEY, MEGHAN 7 SNOW 31.92 -
27 1154 JENG, ANNIE 7 RMSC 32.35 -
28 1198 KENIS, SARAH 6 HACC 33.64 -
29 1126 WEIL, REBECCA 6 FISH 34.02 -
30 1027 SHANGRAW, ANNA 7 AVST 35.62 -
31 1453 BRUMBAUGH, BECCA 7 YORK 40.97 -
32 1398 STANDISH, KATE 6 TCSD 47.81 -
- 1439 MAKARSKY, ASHLEY 6 VSC DQ -
- 1338 DONNELLY, ERIN 7 PM DQ -
- 1246 SHIEH, ALICE 5 MSSC DQ -
- 1096 MCCRAY, SARAH 7 FAST DQ -
- 1072 CARTER, KELSEY 6 CUBU DQ -
- 1468 LAYNE, JESSICA 6 YORK DQ -
- 1182 MAKAM, ONALEE 7 HACC DQ -
- 1006 LAFAVE, EMILY 7 AAC DQ -
- 1128 BLANDFORD, COURTNEY 7 FISH DQ -
- 1450 HINK, SARAH 7 YORK DQ -
- 1123 ECCLES, MARY 7 FISH DQ -
- 1294 TAMRAT, Hermona 7 RMSC NS -
- 1346 ANDREW, SARAH 6 SNOW NS -
- 1421 SIMON, AMANDA 7 TNT NS -
- 1384 LEVI, SARA 7 TCSD NS -
- 1364 SELFE, VICTORIA 6 SNOW NS -
- 1140 GUZMAN, AMBER 7 RMSC NS -
- 1300 LANNING, Charlie 7 RMSC NS -
- 1355 KAIN, ALISSA 6 SNOW NS -
- 1484 LOPYNSKI, KATIE 7 YORK NS -
Women 7 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1267 KYLE, KATI 7 RMSC 47.09 20
2 1236 SCHOMP, TAYLOR 7 OCCS 48.93 17
3 1283 RILEY, Rebecca 7 RMSC 50.62 16
4 1170 CHUANG, CARA 7 RMSC 52.22 15
5 1115 RICHARDS, Maddie 7 FISH 52.54 14
6 1002 WIECHELT, MARYKATE 7 AAC 53.25 13
7 1011 MORTENSEN, NOELLE 7 AVST 53.49 12
8 1401 MITCHELL, MAGGIE 7 TNT 57.87 11
9 1087 MURRAY, KATIE 7 FAST 1:03.34 9
10 1022 EVERETT, MOLLY JO 7 AVST 1:04.77 7
11 1173 FITZ, NATALIE 7 RMSC 1:12.46 6
12 1096 MCCRAY, SARAH 7 FAST 1:16.16 5
- 1028 LATIMER, EMMY 7 AVST DQ -
- 1006 LAFAVE, EMILY 7 AAC DQ -
- 1112 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 7 FISH DQ -
- 1442 CLARK, ESTHER 6 VSC DQ -
- 1101 BLAU, STEPHANIE 7 FAST DQ -
- 1160 MILOSEVICH, CRISTIANNA 7 RMSC DQ -
- 1421 SIMON, AMANDA 7 TNT NS -
Women 7 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3045 RMSC A RMSC 2:51.40 40
2 3004 AVST A AVST 2:54.59 34
3 3023 THE FISH A FISH 3:00.43 32
4 3046 RMSC B RMSC 3:03.69 30
5 3014 FAST A FAST 3:23.70 28
6 3048 RMSC C RMSC 3:30.14 26
7 3075 SNOW BIRD AQUATICS A SNOW 3:36.53 24
8 3108 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBU 3:38.89 22
- 3109 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBU NS -
- 3076 TCSD A TCSD NS -
- 3110 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C CUBU NS -
Women 7 & Under 100 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3012 FAST A FAST 1:25.06 37
1 3034 RMSC B RMSC 1:25.06 37
3 3033 RMSC A RMSC 1:26.64 32
4 3024 THE FISH A FISH 1:27.07 30
5 3008 AVST A AVST 1:29.14 28
6 3081 TCSD A TCSD 1:41.23 26
7 3035 RMSC C RMSC 1:42.99 24
- 3122 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C CUBU NS -
- 3121 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBU NS -
- 3120 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBU NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1447 MASSIE, KRISTINA 8 YORK 15.81 20
2 1062 MOLANO, CHANELE 8 CUBU 15.93 17
3 1083 LAYENI, OLUWAKEMI 8 DCRP 16.06 16
4 1365 BARRY, MEGHAN 8 TCSD 16.09 15
5 1025 LANDERS, SHANNON 8 AVST 16.13 14
6 1494 ADAMS, CHELSIE 8 ARAC 16.20 13
7 1114 LUTZ, MALLORY 8 FISH 16.28 12
8 1044 LACEY, MAUREEN 8 CUBU 16.31 11
9 1202 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 8 JFD 16.32 9
10 1110 POLIVKA, KATRINA 8 FISH 16.40 7
11 1014 ENDRES, ALEX 8 AVST 16.56 6
12 1084 CASTRO, LIANA 8 DCRP 16.70 5
13 1422 GARFIELD, MAURA 8 TNT 16.73 4
14 1431 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC 16.77 3
15 1144 GUITON, JORDAN 8 RMSC 16.85 2
16 1039 MOODY, SARAH 8 CUBU 16.86 1
17 1272 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 8 RMSC 16.91 -
18 1472 MEYER, JESSICA 8 YORK 16.96 -
19 1213 CORMIER, ALLISON 8 MAKO 16.97 -
20 1214 KRANZ, LAUREN 8 MAKO 17.06 -
21 1086 RICHARDSON, KASEY 8 FAST 17.11 -
22 1503 VERHEUL, JOIE 8 ATC 17.18 -
23 1242 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC 17.25 -
24 1168 CATOE, JILLIAN 8 RMSC 17.31 -
25 1361 MARQUART, EMILY 8 SNOW 17.36 -
25 1200 STONE, ROBIN 8 JFD 17.36 -
27 1224 HAMILTON, STEPHANIE 8 OCCS 17.37 -
27 1018 SPAULDING, BRITTANY 8 AVST 17.37 -
29 1152 FITZ, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC 17.44 -
30 1093 CONNER, SARA 8 FAST 17.60 -
31 1138 MARSILII, CAITLIN 8 FISH 18.03 -
32 1469 MAY, BRIANNA 8 YORK 18.29 -
32 1330 SHORES, MELISSA 8 PM 18.29 -
34 1486 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 8 FSST 18.34 -
35 1271 MORRILL, KARA 8 RMSC 18.47 -
35 1210 OWEN, MARA-LISE 8 JFD 18.47 -
37 1220 WITT, MELISSA 8 MAKO 18.48 -
38 1444 HINK, EMILY 8 YORK 18.73 -
38 1505 OCONNELL, COLLEEN 8 CUBU 18.73 -
40 1332 YENSEN, ALEXANDRA 8 PM 18.75 -
40 1016 WEST, COLLEEN 8 AVST 18.75 -
42 1275 WALSH, MEGAN 8 RMSC 18.79 -
43 1005 DINARDO, SARAH 8 AAC 18.90 -
44 1230 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS 18.91 -
45 1111 SILEO, KAITLYN 8 FISH 18.93 -
46 1266 MIKKELSON, ANNIKA 8 RMSC 19.02 -
47 1037 KLOKIS, KIRSTEN 8 CUBU 19.04 -
48 1231 HAUCK, LAUREN 8 OCCS 19.07 -
49 1199 JONES, BREIN 8 HACC 19.13 -
50 1232 JAMES, ALLISON 8 OCCS 19.15 -
51 1437 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC 19.32 -
52 1410 BROWN, RENEE 8 TNT 19.34 -
53 1132 HONIGBERG, MEG 8 FISH 19.38 -
53 1082 BLACKSTONE, RUBY 8 DCRP 19.38 -
55 1219 RAGOLE, LINDSAY 8 MAKO 19.41 -
56 1327 ALLISON, SARAH 8 PM 19.44 -
57 1394 RYAN, KATHLEEN 8 TCSD 19.47 -
58 1357 PSARIS, Alex 8 SNOW 19.50 -
59 1218 SIMONS, ALYSSA 8 MAKO 19.62 -
60 1315 VUCIC, MINA 8 RMSC 19.68 -
61 1239 LEACH, LAUREN 8 MSSC 19.70 -
62 1322 NAMATH, AMALIA 8 RMSC 19.74 -
63 1127 HOAG, KIRBY 8 FISH 19.76 -
64 1026 REILLY, ANN 8 AVST 19.89 -
65 1109 NELSON, KATIE 8 FISH 20.00 -
66 1311 MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC 20.10 -
67 1296 WHITE, Samantha 8 RMSC 20.12 -
68 1163 SPAK, ELENA 8 RMSC 20.13 -
69 1150 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 8 RMSC 20.15 -
70 1211 VASSOS, ZANNA 8 JFD 20.25 -
71 1221 FERRARA, ALYSSA 8 OCCS 20.26 -
72 1377 COPELAND, LAUREN 8 TCSD 20.34 -
73 1479 SWART, TAYLOR 8 YORK 20.50 -
74 1167 ALTMAN, JILL 8 RMSC 20.63 -
75 1279 O'DONNELL, KRISTEN 8 RMSC 20.81 -
76 1354 IDE, Katie 8 SNOW 20.83 -
77 1263 MORNINI, MEGAN 8 RMSC 20.86 -
78 1094 RICE, ASHLEY 8 FAST 21.03 -
79 1206 STOGSDILL, SARAH 8 JFD 21.35 -
80 1513 DIAMOND, REBECCA 8 JFD 21.56 -
81 1021 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST 21.75 -
82 1012 NORD, GINA 8 AVST 21.80 -
83 1228 BAKER, TAYLOR 8 OCCS 22.02 -
84 1079 WILSON-EL, KAREMAL 8 CUBU 22.25 -
85 1136 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH 22.26 -
86 1074 JORDAN, TEMARA 8 CUBU 22.34 -
87 1104 STREMMING, CIERA 8 FBST 22.59 -
88 1095 RICE, JESSICA 8 FAST 23.21 -
89 1124 KUMAR, TRIPTI 8 FISH 23.29 -
90 1325 RODGERS, JANELLE 8 RMSC 23.48 -
91 1119 SCHWARZ, STACEY 8 FISH 23.51 -
92 1023 FIFER, ALLISON 8 AVST 23.97 -
93 1336 SURAZ, AISHA 8 PM 24.40 -
94 1188 BRACAGLIA, LAURIE 8 HACC 24.70 -
95 1089 SPADA, ALLISON 8 FAST 24.78 -
96 1405 PAULSON, Abby 8 TNT 25.03 -
97 1406 PAULSON, CLAIRE 8 TNT 25.12 -
98 1511 HANNAH, PASSION 8 FAST 25.88 -
99 1244 SAPP, LINDSEY 8 MSSC 25.96 -
100 1131 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH 26.38 -
101 1298 CURRAN, Theresa 8 RMSC 27.11 -
102 1350 DILLON, DEIRDRE 8 SNOW 27.28 -
- 1032 ULMER, REBECCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1376 ALFORD, KAREN 8 TCSD NS -
- 1369 DIBBLE, SARAH 8 TCSD NS -
- 1392 RICHARDS, KATHERINE 8 TCSD NS -
- 1452 SWANN, AYISHA 8 YORK NS -
- 1057 MCDERMOTT, MAGGIE 8 CUBU NS -
- 1056 MCDERMOTT, MARY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1052 RAHILL-MARIER, BIANCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1051 GATHRIGHT, KATY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1280 DILLON, EMILY 8 RMSC NS -
- 1107 GREGORY, AMY 8 FISH NS -
- 1278 QUEEN, TARYN 8 RMSC NS -
- 1277 DENMAN, HEATHER 8 RMSC NS -
- 1276 HARTMAN, MARY 8 RMSC NS -
- 1180 CLARKE, LEANNE 8 HACC NS -
- 1310 GULLIVER, CHELSEA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1396 VOUTSAS, MARY VICTO 8 TCSD NS -
- 1389 PARIS, ANTONIA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1387 MILES, MEG 8 TCSD NS -
- 1393 ROBINSON, CHELSEA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1462 CAVANAUGH, DEVON 8 YORK NS -
- 1504 KLATZKIN, JULIE 8 CUBU NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1062 MOLANO, CHANELE 8 CUBU 34.65 20
2 1114 LUTZ, MALLORY 8 FISH 34.79 17
3 1456 PATERSON, ASHLEY 8 YORK 35.06 16
4 1494 ADAMS, CHELSIE 8 ARAC 35.28 15
5 1447 MASSIE, KRISTINA 8 YORK 35.87 14
6 1084 CASTRO, LIANA 8 DCRP 36.34 13
7 1431 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC 36.49 12
8 1010 DUNAY, BRITTANY 8 AVST 36.50 11
9 1365 BARRY, MEGHAN 8 TCSD 36.59 9
10 1370 DRUMHELLER, CHELSEA 8 TCSD 37.14 7
11 1316 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 8 RMSC 37.16 6
12 1404 MCMILLAN, MALLORY 8 TNT 37.30 5
13 1242 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC 37.49 4
14 1025 LANDERS, SHANNON 8 AVST 37.63 3
15 1422 GARFIELD, MAURA 8 TNT 37.78 2
16 1033 LYNCH, SARAH 8 CUBU 37.93 1
17 1039 MOODY, SARAH 8 CUBU 38.19 -
18 1369 DIBBLE, SARAH 8 TCSD 38.69 -
19 1168 CATOE, JILLIAN 8 RMSC 38.79 -
20 1224 HAMILTON, STEPHANIE 8 OCCS 38.91 -
21 1272 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 8 RMSC 39.12 -
21 1503 VERHEUL, JOIE 8 ATC 39.12 -
23 1134 FRITZ, HILLARY 8 FISH 39.14 -
24 1457 BARR, MARYSIA 8 YORK 39.19 -
25 1110 POLIVKA, KATRINA 8 FISH 39.26 -
26 1175 RUSSELL, MAGGIE 8 HACC 39.49 -
27 1200 STONE, ROBIN 8 JFD 39.60 -
28 1018 SPAULDING, BRITTANY 8 AVST 39.78 -
29 1486 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 8 FSST 39.82 -
30 1440 SALEHI, NAVA 8 VSC 39.95 -
31 1093 CONNER, SARA 8 FAST 39.99 -
32 1138 MARSILII, CAITLIN 8 FISH 40.29 -
33 1029 SMITH, HILLARY 8 CUBU 40.30 -
34 1445 SCOTT, SARAH 8 YORK 40.38 -
35 1202 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 8 JFD 40.44 -
36 1330 SHORES, MELISSA 8 PM 40.47 -
37 1152 FITZ, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC 40.58 -
38 1004 PYLE, JANE 8 AAC 40.92 -
39 1144 GUITON, JORDAN 8 RMSC 41.09 -
40 1239 LEACH, LAUREN 8 MSSC 41.50 -
41 1452 SWANN, AYISHA 8 YORK 41.63 -
42 1469 MAY, BRIANNA 8 YORK 41.69 -
43 1266 MIKKELSON, ANNIKA 8 RMSC 41.90 -
44 1505 OCONNELL, COLLEEN 8 CUBU 42.29 -
45 1322 NAMATH, AMALIA 8 RMSC 42.56 -
46 1038 MUTTY, MARISA 8 CUBU 42.63 -
47 1275 WALSH, MEGAN 8 RMSC 42.82 -
48 1514 PRESTON, KELLY 8 JFD 43.31 -
49 1231 HAUCK, LAUREN 8 OCCS 43.36 -
50 1053 STRUB, ELIZABETH 8 CUBU 43.42 -
51 1331 SPOTSWOOD, LESLIE 8 PM 43.57 -
52 1127 HOAG, KIRBY 8 FISH 43.78 -
53 1444 HINK, EMILY 8 YORK 44.22 -
54 1199 JONES, BREIN 8 HACC 44.66 -
54 1119 SCHWARZ, STACEY 8 FISH 44.66 -
56 1504 KLATZKIN, JULIE 8 CUBU 44.81 -
57 1167 ALTMAN, JILL 8 RMSC 44.88 -
58 1077 STEWART, MAURIELLE 8 CUBU 45.26 -
59 1082 BLACKSTONE, RUBY 8 DCRP 45.89 -
60 1332 YENSEN, ALEXANDRA 8 PM 45.92 -
61 1425 HARLAN, CHARITY 8 TNT 45.97 -
62 1221 FERRARA, ALYSSA 8 OCCS 46.87 -
63 1189 BUNTEN, ALIX 8 HACC 47.14 -
64 1150 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 8 RMSC 47.32 -
65 1111 SILEO, KAITLYN 8 FISH 47.35 -
66 1247 SHIEH, LISA 8 MSSC 47.95 -
67 1479 SWART, TAYLOR 8 YORK 48.25 -
68 1263 MORNINI, MEGAN 8 RMSC 48.57 -
69 1163 SPAK, ELENA 8 RMSC 48.79 -
70 1192 HARRIS, KATHERINE 8 HACC 48.82 -
71 1193 JONES, DEIRDRE 8 HACC 49.30 -
72 1026 REILLY, ANN 8 AVST 49.67 -
73 1232 JAMES, ALLISON 8 OCCS 49.90 -
74 1461 CARTER, SARA 8 YORK 50.04 -
75 1012 NORD, GINA 8 AVST 50.63 -
76 1124 KUMAR, TRIPTI 8 FISH 50.72 -
77 1021 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST 50.94 -
78 1378 FERNANDEZ, ELENA 8 TCSD 50.95 -
79 1287 LAWRENCE, Fiona 8 RMSC 51.00 -
80 1187 ZEILE, AMANDA 8 HACC 52.02 -
81 1186 BREAW, ARANYA 8 HACC 53.10 -
82 1183 KENIS, ELIZABETH 8 HACC 53.19 -
83 1023 FIFER, ALLISON 8 AVST 54.43 -
84 1131 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH 54.69 -
85 1095 RICE, JESSICA 8 FAST 54.84 -
86 1298 CURRAN, Theresa 8 RMSC 1:03.72 -
- 1227 STREIFERT, JAYME 8 OCCS DQ -
- 1460 BAUMAN, HANNAH 8 YORK DQ -
- 1094 RICE, ASHLEY 8 FAST DQ -
- 1408 CAFFES, CHRISTINE 8 TNT NS -
- 1436 COLLIER, MEAGAN 8 VSC NS -
- 1396 VOUTSAS, MARY VICTO 8 TCSD NS -
- 1393 ROBINSON, CHELSEA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1389 PARIS, ANTONIA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1277 DENMAN, HEATHER 8 RMSC NS -
- 1060 DICKERSON, Melissa 8 CUBU NS -
- 1057 MCDERMOTT, MAGGIE 8 CUBU NS -
- 1377 COPELAND, LAUREN 8 TCSD NS -
- 1056 MCDERMOTT, MARY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1052 RAHILL-MARIER, BIANCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1051 GATHRIGHT, KATY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1003 OAXACA, ANDREA 8 AAC NS -
- 1271 MORRILL, KARA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1376 ALFORD, KAREN 8 TCSD NS -
- 1107 GREGORY, AMY 8 FISH NS -
- 1104 STREMMING, CIERA 8 FBST NS -
- 1086 RICHARDSON, KASEY 8 FAST NS -
- 1063 O'BRIEN, CAITLIN 8 CUBU NS -
- 1462 CAVANAUGH, DEVON 8 YORK NS -
- 1311 MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC NS -
- 1180 CLARKE, LEANNE 8 HACC NS -
- 1310 GULLIVER, CHELSEA 8 RMSC NS -
Women 8 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1259 ZEPP, ERIN 8 RMSC 1:16.69 20
2 1062 MOLANO, CHANELE 8 CUBU 1:17.77 17
3 1456 PATERSON, ASHLEY 8 YORK 1:19.22 16
4 1014 ENDRES, ALEX 8 AVST 1:21.40 15
5 1494 ADAMS, CHELSIE 8 ARAC 1:21.88 14
6 1083 LAYENI, OLUWAKEMI 8 DCRP 1:22.43 13
7 1365 BARRY, MEGHAN 8 TCSD 1:23.62 12
8 1110 POLIVKA, KATRINA 8 FISH 1:24.00 11
9 1431 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC 1:24.54 9
10 1242 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC 1:24.61 7
11 1382 HINO, MIYUKI 8 TCSD 1:25.42 6
12 1214 KRANZ, LAUREN 8 MAKO 1:25.88 5
13 1447 MASSIE, KRISTINA 8 YORK 1:26.44 4
14 1316 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 8 RMSC 1:26.72 3
15 1019 BASEL, MEGAN 6 AVST 1:28.45 2
16 1457 BARR, MARYSIA 8 YORK 1:28.95 1
17 1440 SALEHI, NAVA 8 VSC 1:29.96 -
18 1039 MOODY, SARAH 8 CUBU 1:30.21 -
19 1010 DUNAY, BRITTANY 8 AVST 1:30.42 -
20 1152 FITZ, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC 1:31.00 -
21 1018 SPAULDING, BRITTANY 8 AVST 1:31.44 -
22 1469 MAY, BRIANNA 8 YORK 1:31.60 -
23 1112 TAMBERRINO, LUCY 7 FISH 1:32.20 -
24 1093 CONNER, SARA 8 FAST 1:32.63 -
25 1455 STILES, MADELINE 8 YORK 1:32.99 -
26 1369 DIBBLE, SARAH 8 TCSD 1:33.74 -
27 1239 LEACH, LAUREN 8 MSSC 1:34.84 -
28 1423 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA 8 TNT 1:34.87 -
29 1445 SCOTT, SARAH 8 YORK 1:35.48 -
30 1020 BOONE, BRITTANY 7 AVST 1:35.87 -
31 1116 SHRESTHA, JUNE 7 FISH 1:36.67 -
32 1053 STRUB, ELIZABETH 8 CUBU 1:37.25 -
33 1330 SHORES, MELISSA 8 PM 1:38.51 -
34 1199 JONES, BREIN 8 HACC 1:39.14 -
35 1452 SWANN, AYISHA 8 YORK 1:40.07 -
36 1437 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC 1:41.22 -
37 1132 HONIGBERG, MEG 8 FISH 1:42.25 -
38 1005 DINARDO, SARAH 8 AAC 1:46.67 -
39 1136 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH 1:47.48 -
40 1046 FELDT, JENNIFER 7 CUBU 1:48.05 -
41 1050 CARPER, KATIE 8 CUBU 1:53.16 -
42 1006 LAFAVE, EMILY 7 AAC 1:57.07 -
43 1193 JONES, DEIRDRE 8 HACC 2:06.33 -
- 1031 WEEMS, ANNA 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1032 ULMER, REBECCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1003 OAXACA, ANDREA 8 AAC NS -
- 1311 MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC NS -
- 1051 GATHRIGHT, KATY 8 CUBU NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1259 ZEPP, ERIN 8 RMSC 18.68 20
2 1014 ENDRES, ALEX 8 AVST 19.27 17
3 1114 LUTZ, MALLORY 8 FISH 19.33 16
4 1010 DUNAY, BRITTANY 8 AVST 19.50 15
5 1369 DIBBLE, SARAH 8 TCSD 19.64 14
6 1431 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC 19.72 13
7 1039 MOODY, SARAH 8 CUBU 20.10 12
8 1456 PATERSON, ASHLEY 8 YORK 20.28 11
9 1084 CASTRO, LIANA 8 DCRP 20.49 9
10 1018 SPAULDING, BRITTANY 8 AVST 20.99 7
11 1224 HAMILTON, STEPHANIE 8 OCCS 21.09 6
12 1134 FRITZ, HILLARY 8 FISH 21.33 5
13 1048 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 8 CUBU 21.35 4
14 1370 DRUMHELLER, CHELSEA 8 TCSD 21.50 3
15 1404 MCMILLAN, MALLORY 8 TNT 21.55 1.5
15 1029 SMITH, HILLARY 8 CUBU 21.55 1.5
17 1469 MAY, BRIANNA 8 YORK 21.60 -
18 1083 LAYENI, OLUWAKEMI 8 DCRP 21.82 -
19 1152 FITZ, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC 21.93 -
19 1504 KLATZKIN, JULIE 8 CUBU 21.93 -
21 1200 STONE, ROBIN 8 JFD 22.07 -
22 1332 YENSEN, ALEXANDRA 8 PM 22.26 -
23 1272 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 8 RMSC 22.29 -
24 1221 FERRARA, ALYSSA 8 OCCS 22.35 -
25 1127 HOAG, KIRBY 8 FISH 22.40 -
26 1423 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA 8 TNT 22.44 -
27 1239 LEACH, LAUREN 8 MSSC 22.75 -
28 1038 MUTTY, MARISA 8 CUBU 22.81 -
29 1132 HONIGBERG, MEG 8 FISH 22.94 -
30 1004 PYLE, JANE 8 AAC 23.04 -
31 1444 HINK, EMILY 8 YORK 23.13 -
32 1486 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 8 FSST 23.17 -
33 1452 SWANN, AYISHA 8 YORK 23.37 -
34 1005 DINARDO, SARAH 8 AAC 23.50 -
35 1190 EHRHARDT, NICOLE 8 HACC 23.52 -
36 1514 PRESTON, KELLY 8 JFD 23.66 -
37 1124 KUMAR, TRIPTI 8 FISH 23.83 -
38 1021 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST 23.98 -
39 1001 FINLON, TORY 8 AAC 24.03 -
40 1437 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC 24.05 -
41 1275 WALSH, MEGAN 8 RMSC 24.07 -
42 1109 NELSON, KATIE 8 FISH 24.16 -
43 1230 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS 24.20 -
44 1266 MIKKELSON, ANNIKA 8 RMSC 24.22 -
45 1044 LACEY, MAUREEN 8 CUBU 24.66 -
46 1053 STRUB, ELIZABETH 8 CUBU 24.73 -
47 1136 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH 24.90 -
48 1026 REILLY, ANN 8 AVST 25.10 -
49 1460 BAUMAN, HANNAH 8 YORK 25.16 -
50 1231 HAUCK, LAUREN 8 OCCS 25.20 -
51 1247 SHIEH, LISA 8 MSSC 25.22 -
52 1150 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 8 RMSC 25.41 -
53 1119 SCHWARZ, STACEY 8 FISH 25.43 -
54 1192 HARRIS, KATHERINE 8 HACC 25.66 -
55 1183 KENIS, ELIZABETH 8 HACC 25.71 -
56 1227 STREIFERT, JAYME 8 OCCS 25.87 -
57 1050 CARPER, KATIE 8 CUBU 26.11 -
58 1111 SILEO, KAITLYN 8 FISH 26.45 -
59 1082 BLACKSTONE, RUBY 8 DCRP 26.75 -
60 1163 SPAK, ELENA 8 RMSC 26.87 -
60 1461 CARTER, SARA 8 YORK 26.87 -
62 1167 ALTMAN, JILL 8 RMSC 26.92 -
63 1023 FIFER, ALLISON 8 AVST 26.98 -
64 1336 SURAZ, AISHA 8 PM 27.05 -
65 1378 FERNANDEZ, ELENA 8 TCSD 27.41 -
66 1479 SWART, TAYLOR 8 YORK 27.50 -
67 1331 SPOTSWOOD, LESLIE 8 PM 27.80 -
68 1077 STEWART, MAURIELLE 8 CUBU 27.84 -
69 1012 NORD, GINA 8 AVST 28.00 -
70 1263 MORNINI, MEGAN 8 RMSC 28.68 -
71 1131 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH 29.31 -
72 1186 BREAW, ARANYA 8 HACC 29.36 -
73 1094 RICE, ASHLEY 8 FAST 30.13 -
74 1189 BUNTEN, ALIX 8 HACC 30.36 -
75 1187 ZEILE, AMANDA 8 HACC 31.52 -
76 1483 ARNOLD, RICKIE 8 YORK 41.41 -
- 1095 RICE, JESSICA 8 FAST DQ -
- 1107 GREGORY, AMY 8 FISH NS -
- 1377 COPELAND, LAUREN 8 TCSD NS -
- 1180 CLARKE, LEANNE 8 HACC NS -
- 1376 ALFORD, KAREN 8 TCSD NS -
- 1396 VOUTSAS, MARY VICTO 8 TCSD NS -
- 1341 VAVOSO, KAITLIN 8 PM NS -
- 1393 ROBINSON, CHELSEA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1389 PARIS, ANTONIA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1462 CAVANAUGH, DEVON 8 YORK NS -
- 1003 OAXACA, ANDREA 8 AAC NS -
- 1052 RAHILL-MARIER, BIANCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1051 GATHRIGHT, KATY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1310 GULLIVER, CHELSEA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1032 ULMER, REBECCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1280 DILLON, EMILY 8 RMSC NS -
- 1277 DENMAN, HEATHER 8 RMSC NS -
- 1276 HARTMAN, MARY 8 RMSC NS -
- 1063 O'BRIEN, CAITLIN 8 CUBU NS -
- 1436 COLLIER, MEAGAN 8 VSC NS -
- 1060 DICKERSON, Melissa 8 CUBU NS -
- 1057 MCDERMOTT, MAGGIE 8 CUBU NS -
- 1056 MCDERMOTT, MARY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1271 MORRILL, KARA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1408 CAFFES, CHRISTINE 8 TNT NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1259 ZEPP, ERIN 8 RMSC 39.72 20
2 1014 ENDRES, ALEX 8 AVST 40.19 17
3 1456 PATERSON, ASHLEY 8 YORK 43.10 16
4 1039 MOODY, SARAH 8 CUBU 43.53 15
5 1494 ADAMS, CHELSIE 8 ARAC 43.78 14
6 1029 SMITH, HILLARY 8 CUBU 43.98 13
7 1370 DRUMHELLER, CHELSEA 8 TCSD 44.06 12
8 1031 WEEMS, ANNA 8 CUBU 44.17 11
9 1084 CASTRO, LIANA 8 DCRP 44.81 9
10 1455 STILES, MADELINE 8 YORK 44.82 7
11 1431 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC 44.90 6
12 1144 GUITON, JORDAN 8 RMSC 44.91 5
13 1469 MAY, BRIANNA 8 YORK 44.93 4
14 1152 FITZ, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC 45.09 3
15 1440 SALEHI, NAVA 8 VSC 45.18 2
16 1445 SCOTT, SARAH 8 YORK 45.59 1
17 1447 MASSIE, KRISTINA 8 YORK 46.65 -
18 1196 SMITH, ELIZABETH 8 HACC 47.22 -
19 1053 STRUB, ELIZABETH 8 CUBU 47.47 -
20 1404 MCMILLAN, MALLORY 8 TNT 47.63 -
21 1044 LACEY, MAUREEN 8 CUBU 47.68 -
22 1315 VUCIC, MINA 8 RMSC 47.99 -
23 1239 LEACH, LAUREN 8 MSSC 48.03 -
24 1127 HOAG, KIRBY 8 FISH 48.97 -
25 1048 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 8 CUBU 49.09 -
26 1134 FRITZ, HILLARY 8 FISH 49.22 -
27 1423 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA 8 TNT 49.31 -
28 1001 FINLON, TORY 8 AAC 50.03 -
29 1199 JONES, BREIN 8 HACC 50.28 -
30 1332 YENSEN, ALEXANDRA 8 PM 50.34 -
31 1132 HONIGBERG, MEG 8 FISH 50.44 -
31 1311 MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC 50.44 -
33 1211 VASSOS, ZANNA 8 JFD 50.53 -
34 1210 OWEN, MARA-LISE 8 JFD 50.79 -
35 1410 BROWN, RENEE 8 TNT 51.49 -
36 1486 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 8 FSST 51.87 -
37 1343 BACHMAN, LAUREN 8 PM 52.13 -
38 1021 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST 52.19 -
39 1074 JORDAN, TEMARA 8 CUBU 52.47 -
40 1037 KLOKIS, KIRSTEN 8 CUBU 52.79 -
41 1221 FERRARA, ALYSSA 8 OCCS 52.87 -
42 1228 BAKER, TAYLOR 8 OCCS 53.12 -
43 1296 WHITE, Samantha 8 RMSC 53.14 -
44 1124 KUMAR, TRIPTI 8 FISH 53.33 -
45 1150 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 8 RMSC 53.44 -
46 1231 HAUCK, LAUREN 8 OCCS 54.43 -
47 1232 JAMES, ALLISON 8 OCCS 54.59 -
48 1163 SPAK, ELENA 8 RMSC 55.00 -
49 1394 RYAN, KATHLEEN 8 TCSD 57.30 -
50 1325 RODGERS, JANELLE 8 RMSC 57.86 -
51 1012 NORD, GINA 8 AVST 58.12 -
52 1082 BLACKSTONE, RUBY 8 DCRP 58.15 -
53 1336 SURAZ, AISHA 8 PM 58.31 -
54 1095 RICE, JESSICA 8 FAST 58.44 -
55 1023 FIFER, ALLISON 8 AVST 58.84 -
56 1094 RICE, ASHLEY 8 FAST 59.47 -
57 1119 SCHWARZ, STACEY 8 FISH 1:00.65 -
58 1425 HARLAN, CHARITY 8 TNT 1:03.63 -
59 1244 SAPP, LINDSEY 8 MSSC 1:03.83 -
60 1350 DILLON, DEIRDRE 8 SNOW 1:05.67 -
61 1079 WILSON-EL, KAREMAL 8 CUBU 1:05.77 -
62 1089 SPADA, ALLISON 8 FAST 1:10.29 -
- 1050 CARPER, KATIE 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1354 IDE, Katie 8 SNOW DQ -
- 1466 KUNKEL, LAUREN 8 YORK DQ -
- 1188 BRACAGLIA, LAURIE 8 HACC DQ -
- 1444 HINK, EMILY 8 YORK DQ -
- 1051 GATHRIGHT, KATY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1369 DIBBLE, SARAH 8 TCSD NS -
- 1215 AULL, CARLY 8 MAKO NS -
- 1392 RICHARDS, KATHERINE 8 TCSD NS -
- 1452 SWANN, AYISHA 8 YORK NS -
- 1180 CLARKE, LEANNE 8 HACC NS -
- 1387 MILES, MEG 8 TCSD NS -
- 1310 GULLIVER, CHELSEA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1504 KLATZKIN, JULIE 8 CUBU NS -
- 1277 DENMAN, HEATHER 8 RMSC NS -
- 1057 MCDERMOTT, MAGGIE 8 CUBU NS -
- 1056 MCDERMOTT, MARY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1052 RAHILL-MARIER, BIANCA 8 CUBU NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1110 POLIVKA, KATRINA 8 FISH 20.31 20
2 1033 LYNCH, SARAH 8 CUBU 20.75 17
3 1083 LAYENI, OLUWAKEMI 8 DCRP 20.79 16
4 1382 HINO, MIYUKI 8 TCSD 20.96 15
5 1422 GARFIELD, MAURA 8 TNT 21.33 14
6 1025 LANDERS, SHANNON 8 AVST 21.70 13
7 1404 MCMILLAN, MALLORY 8 TNT 21.77 12
8 1026 REILLY, ANN 8 AVST 21.84 11
9 1202 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 8 JFD 22.09 9
10 1029 SMITH, HILLARY 8 CUBU 22.21 7
11 1168 CATOE, JILLIAN 8 RMSC 22.73 6
12 1272 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 8 RMSC 22.98 5
13 1224 HAMILTON, STEPHANIE 8 OCCS 23.06 4
14 1062 MOLANO, CHANELE 8 CUBU 23.14 3
15 1214 KRANZ, LAUREN 8 MAKO 23.40 2
16 1093 CONNER, SARA 8 FAST 23.51 1
17 1445 SCOTT, SARAH 8 YORK 23.68 -
18 1444 HINK, EMILY 8 YORK 23.81 -
19 1455 STILES, MADELINE 8 YORK 23.84 -
20 1503 VERHEUL, JOIE 8 ATC 23.90 -
21 1144 GUITON, JORDAN 8 RMSC 24.12 -
22 1494 ADAMS, CHELSIE 8 ARAC 24.13 -
23 1504 KLATZKIN, JULIE 8 CUBU 24.31 -
24 1505 OCONNELL, COLLEEN 8 CUBU 24.39 -
25 1031 WEEMS, ANNA 8 CUBU 24.59 -
26 1175 RUSSELL, MAGGIE 8 HACC 24.69 -
27 1082 BLACKSTONE, RUBY 8 DCRP 24.72 -
28 1479 SWART, TAYLOR 8 YORK 24.84 -
29 1077 STEWART, MAURIELLE 8 CUBU 25.09 -
30 1138 MARSILII, CAITLIN 8 FISH 25.12 -
31 1331 SPOTSWOOD, LESLIE 8 PM 25.30 -
32 1266 MIKKELSON, ANNIKA 8 RMSC 25.42 -
33 1004 PYLE, JANE 8 AAC 25.46 -
34 1193 JONES, DEIRDRE 8 HACC 25.51 -
35 1514 PRESTON, KELLY 8 JFD 25.53 -
36 1330 SHORES, MELISSA 8 PM 25.54 -
37 1200 STONE, ROBIN 8 JFD 25.64 -
38 1322 NAMATH, AMALIA 8 RMSC 25.86 -
39 1084 CASTRO, LIANA 8 DCRP 25.99 -
40 1230 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS 26.17 -
41 1423 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA 8 TNT 26.26 -
42 1486 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 8 FSST 26.33 -
43 1109 NELSON, KATIE 8 FISH 27.08 -
44 1111 SILEO, KAITLYN 8 FISH 27.09 -
45 1048 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 8 CUBU 27.13 -
46 1332 YENSEN, ALEXANDRA 8 PM 27.22 -
47 1192 HARRIS, KATHERINE 8 HACC 27.69 -
48 1460 BAUMAN, HANNAH 8 YORK 27.75 -
49 1461 CARTER, SARA 8 YORK 27.87 -
50 1127 HOAG, KIRBY 8 FISH 27.97 -
51 1131 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH 28.00 -
52 1247 SHIEH, LISA 8 MSSC 28.03 -
53 1183 KENIS, ELIZABETH 8 HACC 28.18 -
54 1287 LAWRENCE, Fiona 8 RMSC 28.46 -
55 1378 FERNANDEZ, ELENA 8 TCSD 28.52 -
56 1437 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC 28.74 -
57 1263 MORNINI, MEGAN 8 RMSC 28.91 -
58 1221 FERRARA, ALYSSA 8 OCCS 29.02 -
59 1012 NORD, GINA 8 AVST 29.38 -
60 1232 JAMES, ALLISON 8 OCCS 29.47 -
60 1094 RICE, ASHLEY 8 FAST 29.47 -
62 1190 EHRHARDT, NICOLE 8 HACC 29.63 -
63 1050 CARPER, KATIE 8 CUBU 29.82 -
64 1132 HONIGBERG, MEG 8 FISH 29.85 -
65 1095 RICE, JESSICA 8 FAST 29.91 -
66 1136 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH 30.15 -
67 1163 SPAK, ELENA 8 RMSC 30.17 -
68 1167 ALTMAN, JILL 8 RMSC 30.80 -
69 1038 MUTTY, MARISA 8 CUBU 31.42 -
70 1227 STREIFERT, JAYME 8 OCCS 31.76 -
71 1231 HAUCK, LAUREN 8 OCCS 32.13 -
72 1023 FIFER, ALLISON 8 AVST 32.48 -
73 1187 ZEILE, AMANDA 8 HACC 33.29 -
74 1021 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST 33.47 -
75 1298 CURRAN, Theresa 8 RMSC 41.03 -
- 1316 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1425 HARLAN, CHARITY 8 TNT DQ -
- 1001 FINLON, TORY 8 AAC DQ -
- 1124 KUMAR, TRIPTI 8 FISH DQ -
- 1119 SCHWARZ, STACEY 8 FISH DQ -
- 1186 BREAW, ARANYA 8 HACC NS -
- 1180 CLARKE, LEANNE 8 HACC NS -
- 1311 MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC NS -
- 1462 CAVANAUGH, DEVON 8 YORK NS -
- 1436 COLLIER, MEAGAN 8 VSC NS -
- 1310 GULLIVER, CHELSEA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1032 ULMER, REBECCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1063 O'BRIEN, CAITLIN 8 CUBU NS -
- 1060 DICKERSON, Melissa 8 CUBU NS -
- 1057 MCDERMOTT, MAGGIE 8 CUBU NS -
- 1056 MCDERMOTT, MARY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1052 RAHILL-MARIER, BIANCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1280 DILLON, EMILY 8 RMSC NS -
- 1396 VOUTSAS, MARY VICTO 8 TCSD NS -
- 1277 DENMAN, HEATHER 8 RMSC NS -
- 1107 GREGORY, AMY 8 FISH NS -
- 1276 HARTMAN, MARY 8 RMSC NS -
- 1393 ROBINSON, CHELSEA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1086 RICHARDSON, KASEY 8 FAST NS -
- 1271 MORRILL, KARA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1389 PARIS, ANTONIA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1376 ALFORD, KAREN 8 TCSD NS -
- 1341 VAVOSO, KAITLIN 8 PM NS -
- 1336 SURAZ, AISHA 8 PM NS -
- 1377 COPELAND, LAUREN 8 TCSD NS -
- 1483 ARNOLD, RICKIE 8 YORK NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1110 POLIVKA, KATRINA 8 FISH 42.25 20
2 1033 LYNCH, SARAH 8 CUBU 43.61 17
3 1382 HINO, MIYUKI 8 TCSD 43.75 16
4 1083 LAYENI, OLUWAKEMI 8 DCRP 46.14 15
5 1025 LANDERS, SHANNON 8 AVST 46.32 14
6 1422 GARFIELD, MAURA 8 TNT 46.44 13
7 1026 REILLY, ANN 8 AVST 48.15 12
8 1029 SMITH, HILLARY 8 CUBU 48.86 11
9 1202 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 8 JFD 48.94 9
10 1456 PATERSON, ASHLEY 8 YORK 49.07 7
11 1272 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 8 RMSC 49.13 6
12 1214 KRANZ, LAUREN 8 MAKO 49.63 5
13 1445 SCOTT, SARAH 8 YORK 49.89 4
14 1316 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 8 RMSC 50.22 3
15 1224 HAMILTON, STEPHANIE 8 OCCS 50.36 2
16 1404 MCMILLAN, MALLORY 8 TNT 50.45 1
17 1084 CASTRO, LIANA 8 DCRP 51.59 -
18 1455 STILES, MADELINE 8 YORK 52.01 -
19 1093 CONNER, SARA 8 FAST 52.24 -
20 1010 DUNAY, BRITTANY 8 AVST 52.57 -
21 1505 OCONNELL, COLLEEN 8 CUBU 53.31 -
22 1503 VERHEUL, JOIE 8 ATC 53.47 -
23 1444 HINK, EMILY 8 YORK 53.49 -
24 1479 SWART, TAYLOR 8 YORK 54.44 -
25 1111 SILEO, KAITLYN 8 FISH 54.56 -
26 1220 WITT, MELISSA 8 MAKO 54.71 -
27 1193 JONES, DEIRDRE 8 HACC 54.88 -
28 1138 MARSILII, CAITLIN 8 FISH 54.93 -
29 1336 SURAZ, AISHA 8 PM 54.99 -
30 1266 MIKKELSON, ANNIKA 8 RMSC 55.47 -
31 1206 STOGSDILL, SARAH 8 JFD 55.49 -
32 1082 BLACKSTONE, RUBY 8 DCRP 55.75 -
33 1343 BACHMAN, LAUREN 8 PM 55.93 -
34 1219 RAGOLE, LINDSAY 8 MAKO 56.20 -
35 1322 NAMATH, AMALIA 8 RMSC 56.30 -
36 1134 FRITZ, HILLARY 8 FISH 56.44 -
37 1311 MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC 56.54 -
38 1292 NAGLE, Julia 8 RMSC 56.81 -
39 1332 YENSEN, ALEXANDRA 8 PM 57.00 -
40 1127 HOAG, KIRBY 8 FISH 57.47 -
41 1230 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS 57.48 -
42 1486 COLLINS, SIOBHAN 8 FSST 57.63 -
43 1466 KUNKEL, LAUREN 8 YORK 57.88 -
44 1330 SHORES, MELISSA 8 PM 58.25 -
45 1472 MEYER, JESSICA 8 YORK 58.28 -
46 1271 MORRILL, KARA 8 RMSC 59.29 -
47 1109 NELSON, KATIE 8 FISH 59.75 -
48 1210 OWEN, MARA-LISE 8 JFD 1:00.47 -
49 1131 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH 1:01.33 -
50 1053 STRUB, ELIZABETH 8 CUBU 1:01.44 -
51 1437 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC 1:01.66 -
52 1124 KUMAR, TRIPTI 8 FISH 1:01.80 -
53 1315 VUCIC, MINA 8 RMSC 1:04.65 -
54 1050 CARPER, KATIE 8 CUBU 1:04.87 -
55 1263 MORNINI, MEGAN 8 RMSC 1:05.04 -
56 1095 RICE, JESSICA 8 FAST 1:05.52 -
57 1012 NORD, GINA 8 AVST 1:05.94 -
58 1196 SMITH, ELIZABETH 8 HACC 1:06.24 -
59 1094 RICE, ASHLEY 8 FAST 1:06.78 -
60 1037 KLOKIS, KIRSTEN 8 CUBU 1:09.26 -
61 1405 PAULSON, Abby 8 TNT 1:10.31 -
62 1023 FIFER, ALLISON 8 AVST 1:12.57 -
63 1425 HARLAN, CHARITY 8 TNT 1:15.25 -
64 1079 WILSON-EL, KAREMAL 8 CUBU 1:17.08 -
65 1298 CURRAN, Theresa 8 RMSC 1:25.22 -
- 1279 O'DONNELL, KRISTEN 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1200 STONE, ROBIN 8 JFD DQ -
- 1163 SPAK, ELENA 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1377 COPELAND, LAUREN 8 TCSD DQ -
- 1406 PAULSON, CLAIRE 8 TNT DQ -
- 1089 SPADA, ALLISON 8 FAST DQ -
- 1211 VASSOS, ZANNA 8 JFD DQ -
- 1074 JORDAN, TEMARA 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1511 HANNAH, PASSION 8 FAST DQ -
- 1119 SCHWARZ, STACEY 8 FISH DQ -
- 1296 WHITE, Samantha 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1107 GREGORY, AMY 8 FISH NS -
- 1278 QUEEN, TARYN 8 RMSC NS -
- 1396 VOUTSAS, MARY VICTO 8 TCSD NS -
- 1393 ROBINSON, CHELSEA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1389 PARIS, ANTONIA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1376 ALFORD, KAREN 8 TCSD NS -
- 1044 LACEY, MAUREEN 8 CUBU NS -
- 1057 MCDERMOTT, MAGGIE 8 CUBU NS -
- 1056 MCDERMOTT, MARY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1052 RAHILL-MARIER, BIANCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1310 GULLIVER, CHELSEA 8 RMSC NS -
- 1462 CAVANAUGH, DEVON 8 YORK NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1382 HINO, MIYUKI 8 TCSD 17.02 20
2 1259 ZEPP, ERIN 8 RMSC 17.36 17
3 1242 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC 17.90 15.5
3 1031 WEEMS, ANNA 8 CUBU 17.90 15.5
5 1316 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 8 RMSC 18.14 14
6 1114 LUTZ, MALLORY 8 FISH 18.21 13
7 1404 MCMILLAN, MALLORY 8 TNT 18.22 12
8 1272 KREHBIEL, SHANNON 8 RMSC 18.43 11
9 1025 LANDERS, SHANNON 8 AVST 18.52 9
10 1440 SALEHI, NAVA 8 VSC 18.61 7
11 1062 MOLANO, CHANELE 8 CUBU 18.62 6
12 1018 SPAULDING, BRITTANY 8 AVST 18.90 5
13 1168 CATOE, JILLIAN 8 RMSC 19.29 4
14 1144 GUITON, JORDAN 8 RMSC 19.40 3
15 1033 LYNCH, SARAH 8 CUBU 19.43 2
16 1370 DRUMHELLER, CHELSEA 8 TCSD 19.48 1
17 1202 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 8 JFD 19.54 -
18 1365 BARRY, MEGHAN 8 TCSD 19.68 -
19 1214 KRANZ, LAUREN 8 MAKO 19.70 -
20 1494 ADAMS, CHELSIE 8 ARAC 19.91 -
21 1292 NAGLE, Julia 8 RMSC 20.34 -
22 1505 OCONNELL, COLLEEN 8 CUBU 20.88 -
23 1086 RICHARDSON, KASEY 8 FAST 21.12 -
24 1361 MARQUART, EMILY 8 SNOW 21.18 -
25 1213 CORMIER, ALLISON 8 MAKO 21.28 -
25 1224 HAMILTON, STEPHANIE 8 OCCS 21.28 -
27 1445 SCOTT, SARAH 8 YORK 21.30 -
28 1377 COPELAND, LAUREN 8 TCSD 21.33 -
29 1423 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA 8 TNT 21.47 -
30 1010 DUNAY, BRITTANY 8 AVST 21.60 -
31 1048 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 8 CUBU 21.62 -
32 1230 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS 21.70 -
33 1322 NAMATH, AMALIA 8 RMSC 22.03 -
34 1271 MORRILL, KARA 8 RMSC 22.05 -
35 1221 FERRARA, ALYSSA 8 OCCS 22.26 -
36 1026 REILLY, ANN 8 AVST 22.39 -
37 1469 MAY, BRIANNA 8 YORK 22.67 -
38 1200 STONE, ROBIN 8 JFD 22.68 -
39 1220 WITT, MELISSA 8 MAKO 22.70 -
40 1016 WEST, COLLEEN 8 AVST 22.81 -
41 1138 MARSILII, CAITLIN 8 FISH 22.97 -
42 1134 FRITZ, HILLARY 8 FISH 23.00 -
43 1343 BACHMAN, LAUREN 8 PM 23.02 -
44 1327 ALLISON, SARAH 8 PM 23.07 -
44 1239 LEACH, LAUREN 8 MSSC 23.07 -
46 1357 PSARIS, Alex 8 SNOW 23.09 -
47 1005 DINARDO, SARAH 8 AAC 23.44 -
48 1210 OWEN, MARA-LISE 8 JFD 23.47 -
49 1275 WALSH, MEGAN 8 RMSC 23.53 -
50 1109 NELSON, KATIE 8 FISH 23.63 -
51 1001 FINLON, TORY 8 AAC 23.64 -
52 1193 JONES, DEIRDRE 8 HACC 23.98 -
53 1513 DIAMOND, REBECCA 8 JFD 23.99 -
54 1232 JAMES, ALLISON 8 OCCS 24.38 -
55 1111 SILEO, KAITLYN 8 FISH 24.72 -
56 1437 GREGG, LINDSEY 8 VSC 24.75 -
57 1266 MIKKELSON, ANNIKA 8 RMSC 24.81 -
58 1472 MEYER, JESSICA 8 YORK 25.21 -
59 1263 MORNINI, MEGAN 8 RMSC 25.28 -
60 1231 HAUCK, LAUREN 8 OCCS 25.50 -
61 1021 CHEN, JESSICA 8 AVST 25.72 -
62 1132 HONIGBERG, MEG 8 FISH 26.27 -
63 1218 SIMONS, ALYSSA 8 MAKO 26.46 -
64 1136 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH 27.66 -
65 1425 HARLAN, CHARITY 8 TNT 28.00 -
66 1394 RYAN, KATHLEEN 8 TCSD 28.26 -
67 1150 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 8 RMSC 28.43 -
68 1211 VASSOS, ZANNA 8 JFD 30.49 -
69 1131 GAINEY, ANNA 8 FISH 31.47 -
70 1228 BAKER, TAYLOR 8 OCCS 31.80 -
71 1511 HANNAH, PASSION 8 FAST 32.16 -
72 1298 CURRAN, Theresa 8 RMSC 33.52 -
73 1188 BRACAGLIA, LAURIE 8 HACC 34.89 -
74 1406 PAULSON, CLAIRE 8 TNT 35.49 -
75 1354 IDE, Katie 8 SNOW 36.00 -
76 1350 DILLON, DEIRDRE 8 SNOW 40.88 -
- 1479 SWART, TAYLOR 8 YORK DQ -
- 1405 PAULSON, Abby 8 TNT DQ -
- 1037 KLOKIS, KIRSTEN 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1167 ALTMAN, JILL 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1219 RAGOLE, LINDSAY 8 MAKO DQ -
- 1215 AULL, CARLY 8 MAKO NS -
- 1244 SAPP, LINDSEY 8 MSSC NS -
- 1032 ULMER, REBECCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1396 VOUTSAS, MARY VICTO 8 TCSD NS -
- 1278 QUEEN, TARYN 8 RMSC NS -
- 1277 DENMAN, HEATHER 8 RMSC NS -
- 1393 ROBINSON, CHELSEA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1107 GREGORY, AMY 8 FISH NS -
- 1392 RICHARDS, KATHERINE 8 TCSD NS -
- 1051 GATHRIGHT, KATY 8 CUBU NS -
- 1389 PARIS, ANTONIA 8 TCSD NS -
- 1180 CLARKE, LEANNE 8 HACC NS -
- 1376 ALFORD, KAREN 8 TCSD NS -
- 1504 KLATZKIN, JULIE 8 CUBU NS -
Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1259 ZEPP, ERIN 8 RMSC 37.98 20
2 1242 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC 38.47 17
3 1114 LUTZ, MALLORY 8 FISH 40.42 16
4 1382 HINO, MIYUKI 8 TCSD 42.38 15
5 1457 BARR, MARYSIA 8 YORK 43.59 14
6 1014 ENDRES, ALEX 8 AVST 44.16 13
7 1144 GUITON, JORDAN 8 RMSC 44.44 12
8 1440 SALEHI, NAVA 8 VSC 45.07 11
9 1214 KRANZ, LAUREN 8 MAKO 45.57 9
10 1025 LANDERS, SHANNON 8 AVST 45.84 7
11 1503 VERHEUL, JOIE 8 ATC 46.55 6
12 1033 LYNCH, SARAH 8 CUBU 47.08 5
13 1168 CATOE, JILLIAN 8 RMSC 47.19 4
14 1031 WEEMS, ANNA 8 CUBU 47.47 3
15 1370 DRUMHELLER, CHELSEA 8 TCSD 47.69 2
16 1175 RUSSELL, MAGGIE 8 HACC 48.46 1
17 1455 STILES, MADELINE 8 YORK 49.18 -
18 1365 BARRY, MEGHAN 8 TCSD 49.43 -
19 1422 GARFIELD, MAURA 8 TNT 49.69 -
20 1138 MARSILII, CAITLIN 8 FISH 50.72 -
21 1505 OCONNELL, COLLEEN 8 CUBU 51.69 -
22 1447 MASSIE, KRISTINA 8 YORK 52.40 -
23 1134 FRITZ, HILLARY 8 FISH 52.44 -
24 1230 DILL, LAUREN 8 OCCS 53.70 -
25 1048 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 8 CUBU 55.06 -
26 1005 DINARDO, SARAH 8 AAC 55.54 -
27 1001 FINLON, TORY 8 AAC 55.88 -
28 1287 LAWRENCE, Fiona 8 RMSC 56.77 -
29 1199 JONES, BREIN 8 HACC 58.33 -
30 1109 NELSON, KATIE 8 FISH 58.34 -
31 1232 JAMES, ALLISON 8 OCCS 59.04 -
32 1150 ROBINSON, VICTORIA 8 RMSC 1:04.23 -
33 1189 BUNTEN, ALIX 8 HACC 1:04.50 -
34 1190 EHRHARDT, NICOLE 8 HACC 1:06.50 -
- 1322 NAMATH, AMALIA 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1086 RICHARDSON, KASEY 8 FAST NS -
Women 8 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1114 LUTZ, MALLORY 8 FISH 1:26.94 20
2 1259 ZEPP, ERIN 8 RMSC 1:27.22 17
3 1062 MOLANO, CHANELE 8 CUBU 1:29.25 16
4 1382 HINO, MIYUKI 8 TCSD 1:31.44 15
5 1014 ENDRES, ALEX 8 AVST 1:32.38 14
6 1242 KOTONIAS, JENNIFER 8 MSSC 1:32.97 13
7 1456 PATERSON, ASHLEY 8 YORK 1:33.23 12
8 1110 POLIVKA, KATRINA 8 FISH 1:33.28 11
9 1370 DRUMHELLER, CHELSEA 8 TCSD 1:35.69 9
10 1033 LYNCH, SARAH 8 CUBU 1:35.99 7
11 1316 DRAGACEVAC, SARA 8 RMSC 1:37.94 6
12 1152 FITZ, STEPHANIE 8 RMSC 1:38.40 5
13 1031 WEEMS, ANNA 8 CUBU 1:38.95 4
14 1365 BARRY, MEGHAN 8 TCSD 1:39.99 3
15 1086 RICHARDSON, KASEY 8 FAST 1:40.12 2
16 1168 CATOE, JILLIAN 8 RMSC 1:40.31 1
17 1213 CORMIER, ALLISON 8 MAKO 1:41.57 -
18 1422 GARFIELD, MAURA 8 TNT 1:41.81 -
19 1018 SPAULDING, BRITTANY 8 AVST 1:41.93 -
20 1029 SMITH, HILLARY 8 CUBU 1:42.06 -
21 1431 DE ORNELLAS, JEAN 8 VSC 1:42.23 -
22 1455 STILES, MADELINE 8 YORK 1:43.26 -
23 1440 SALEHI, NAVA 8 VSC 1:43.44 -
24 1410 BROWN, RENEE 8 TNT 1:43.80 -
25 1002 WIECHELT, MARYKATE 7 AAC 1:45.63 -
26 1048 FALCONE, STEPHANIE 8 CUBU 1:46.06 -
27 1016 WEST, COLLEEN 8 AVST 1:46.64 -
28 1001 FINLON, TORY 8 AAC 1:46.94 -
29 1447 MASSIE, KRISTINA 8 YORK 1:46.96 -
30 1361 MARQUART, EMILY 8 SNOW 1:47.15 -
31 1093 CONNER, SARA 8 FAST 1:47.26 -
32 1503 VERHEUL, JOIE 8 ATC 1:47.66 -
33 1039 MOODY, SARAH 8 CUBU 1:47.70 -
34 1423 HUEY-BURNS, CIARA 8 TNT 1:49.20 -
34 1466 KUNKEL, LAUREN 8 YORK 1:49.20 -
36 1330 SHORES, MELISSA 8 PM 1:49.88 -
37 1513 DIAMOND, REBECCA 8 JFD 1:51.81 -
38 1005 DINARDO, SARAH 8 AAC 1:53.40 -
39 1087 MURRAY, KATIE 7 FAST 1:53.87 -
40 1292 NAGLE, Julia 8 RMSC 1:54.38 -
41 1053 STRUB, ELIZABETH 8 CUBU 1:54.47 -
42 1357 PSARIS, Alex 8 SNOW 1:56.22 -
43 1050 CARPER, KATIE 8 CUBU 1:59.48 -
44 1199 JONES, BREIN 8 HACC 2:00.05 -
45 1193 JONES, DEIRDRE 8 HACC 2:00.44 -
46 1196 SMITH, ELIZABETH 8 HACC 2:06.37 -
47 1218 SIMONS, ALYSSA 8 MAKO 2:07.33 -
- 1136 DIENER, EMILY 8 FISH DQ -
- 1425 HARLAN, CHARITY 8 TNT DQ -
- 1010 DUNAY, BRITTANY 8 AVST DQ -
- 1419 LEE, BROOKE 7 TNT DQ -
- 1032 ULMER, REBECCA 8 CUBU NS -
- 1369 DIBBLE, SARAH 8 TCSD NS -
- 1083 LAYENI, OLUWAKEMI 8 DCRP NS -
- 1215 AULL, CARLY 8 MAKO NS -
- 1452 SWANN, AYISHA 8 YORK NS -
Women 8 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3039 RMSC A RMSC 2:26.61 40
2 3022 THE FISH A FISH 2:28.35 34
3 3096 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK 2:31.10 32
4 3005 AVST A AVST 2:32.67 30
5 3083 TCSD A TCSD 2:35.47 28
6 3059 MAKO SWIMMING A MAKO 2:42.24 26
7 3085 TITAN SWIMMING A TNT 2:43.05 24
8 3095 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC 2:45.06 22
9 3057 JFD B JFD 2:49.98 18
10 3013 FAST A FAST 2:54.09 14
11 3041 RMSC C RMSC 2:55.47 12
12 3060 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A OCCS 2:55.50 10
13 3071 POTOMAC MARLINS A PM 2:56.63 8
14 3001 AAC A AAC 2:57.04 6
15 3025 THE FISH B FISH 3:05.11 4
16 3006 AVST B AVST 3:05.84 2
17 3103 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBU 3:06.27 -
18 3073 SNOW BIRD AQUATICS A SNOW 3:12.88 -
19 3055 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB A HACC 3:17.99 -
20 3086 TITAN SWIMMING B TNT 3:24.47 -
21 3100 ATC A ATC 3:26.30 -
- 3040 RMSC B RMSC DQ -
- 3066 MSSC A MSSC DQ -
- 3102 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBU DQ -
- 3084 TCSD B TCSD NS -
- 3104 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C CUBU NS -
Women 8 & Under 100 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3114 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBU 1:13.28 40
2 3007 AVST A AVST 1:15.76 34
3 3098 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK 1:16.60 32
4 3026 RMSC A RMSC 1:16.62 30
5 3079 TCSD A TCSD 1:17.16 28
6 3016 THE FISH A FISH 1:18.31 26
7 3115 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBU 1:21.51 24
8 3089 TITAN SWIMMING A TNT 1:22.04 22
9 3126 YORK SWIM CLUB B YORK 1:23.25 18
10 3027 RMSC B RMSC 1:23.28 14
11 3116 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C CUBU 1:24.37 12
12 3063 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A OCCS 1:24.97 10
13 3094 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC 1:25.15 8
14 3130 JFD A JFD 1:26.71 6
15 3053 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB A HACC 1:28.52 4
16 3002 AAC A AAC 1:32.65 2
17 3017 THE FISH B FISH 1:34.37 -
18 3072 POTOMAC MARLINS A PM 1:37.34 -
19 3054 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB B HACC 1:38.05 -
20 3009 AVST B AVST 1:38.94 -
- 3028 RMSC C RMSC DQ -
- 3011 FAST A FAST DQ -
- 3127 TCSD B TCSD NS -