1999 PVS Senior Championships
March 4-7, 1999
Psych Sheets for Sunday Distance
Event 35 Women 1000 Free
RK Meet ID Name Age Team Seed Time Finals PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1296 BARTLETT, MELISSA 17 RMSC PV 9:56.99 ______ ___
2 1085 BELCH, JENN 17 FOX MA 10:13.12 ______ ___
3 1023 KNEPPER, MEGAN 15 CUBU PV 10:18.35 ______ ___
4 1164 LINCOLN, Anne 17 RMSC PV 10:18.38 ______ ___
5 1012 SCHINNERER, KIM 17 CUBU PV 10:20.14 ______ ___
6 1068 HAMILTON, ALLYSON 17 CUBU PV 10:24.62 ______ ___
7 1043 AMESBURY, QUINN 17 CUBU PV 10:27.89 ______ ___
8 1257 WOOD, KATHY 15 TAR NC 10:31.74 ______ ___
9 1127 WISHNER, RACHAEL 16 SNOW 10:38.30 ______ ___
10 1346 OSTRANDER, EMILY 16 RMSC PV 10:39.27 ______ ___
11 1237 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 14 OCCS PV 10:39.69 ______ ___
12 1102 ERTTER, LINDSEY 16 TCSD PV 10:39.76 ______ ___
13 1270 LIDDELL, MEGAN 17 CUBU PV 10:41.00 ______ ___
14 1272 MILLER, JESSICA 16 CUBU PV 10:41.13 ______ ___
15 1161 MCALLISTER, Marycolleen15 RMSC PV 10:44.62 ______ ___
16 1177 THIEL, MEGHAN 14 PM PV 10:48.14 ______ ___
17 1370 DENNIS, TRICIA 16 RMSC PV 10:52.52 ______ ___
18 1322 BATTLE, ANN 15 FBST 10:54.98 ______ ___
19 1356 GUEST, ALISON 18 RMSC PV 10:59.58 ______ ___
20 1048 HNATH, LILLIAN 15 CUBU PV 11:03.36 ______ ___
21 1202 BUCK, C0C0 16 YORK 11:04.69 ______ ___
22 1247 HAYDEN, Becky 17 OCCS PV 11:08.84 ______ ___
23 1267 BLAINE, LESLIE 16 CUBU PV 11:15.59 ______ ___
24 1271 MCGOUGH, KIERA 15 CUBU PV 11:19.38 ______ ___
25 1230 HORN, JACKALYN 17 AAC 11:21.57 ______ ___
26 1305 DRAPER, ELLARY 15 RMSC PV 11:27.21 ______ ___
Event 36 Men 1650 Free
Sponsor: Swim Fast!!
RK Meet ID Name Age Team Seed Time Finals PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1011 HVIID, FRED 24 CUBU PV 15:36.16 ______ ___
2 1242 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 17 OCCS PV 15:46.55 ______ ___
3 1345 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 15:58.65 ______ ___
4 1172 GALLAS, ALEX 15 PDR 16:04.17 ______ ___
5 1171 BAGLEY, MARK 15 PDR 16:09.15 ______ ___
6 1024 MARTENS, STEUART 16 CUBU PV 16:10.49 ______ ___
7 1255 MOYER, SCOTT 17 TAR NC 16:21.49 ______ ___
8 1176 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 18 PDR 16:22.37 ______ ___
9 1158 LYNCH, David 16 RMSC PV 16:24.99 ______ ___
10 1288 TAN, JOE 15 CUBU PV 16:50.69 ______ ___
11 1318 MCDONALD, ANDREW 15 FBST 17:10.68 ______ ___
12 1017 SALTSMAN, JAMIE 15 CUBU PV 17:15.08 ______ ___
13 1009 DUGAN, JON 15 CUBU PV 17:21.48 ______ ___
14 1348 MENGERING, JONATHAN 14 RMSC PV 17:27.19 ______ ___
15 1042 WELDON, KIRK 14 CUBU PV 17:32.06 ______ ___
16 1243 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 15 OCCS PV 17:34.08 ______ ___
17 1027 LITTLEJOHN, JEFFREY 14 CUBU PV 17:35.01 ______ ___
18 1228 COOPER, ALEX 16 AAC 17:37.74 ______ ___
19 1369 HARDY, RYAN 13 RMSC PV 17:41.23 ______ ___
20 1055 HANLON, RYAN 17 CUBU PV 17:45.99 ______ ___
21 1054 HANLON, KEVIN 17 CUBU PV 17:46.89 ______ ___
22 1018 MENDELSOHN, ANDREW 14 CUBU PV 17:49.36 ______ ___
23 1263 ORTON, MICHAEL 16 CUBU PV 17:52.56 ______ ___
24 1137 SANTIN-LORENZ, DANNY 16 VSC 17:55.17 ______ ___