1999 PVS Senior Championships
March 4-7, 1999
Event Results for all Men's Events
(including splits and relay swimmers
Men Open 50 Free - TT
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1213 NEILSEN, JESSE 18 YORK PV 22.18
2 1297 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 16 RMSC PV 22.36
Men Open 50 Free
Sponsor: Swim Fast Jeff
USA National: * 20.69
USA Junior: ! 21.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1332 HUSSEY, CHRISTOPHE 21 CUBU PV 20.33 20.94!
2 1166 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 17 MMSC PV 21.20 20.98!
3 1334 OSBORN, ERIK UNPVSPV 21.07 21.28!
3 1294 LISCINSKY, MARK 17 RMSC PV 21.33 21.28!
5 1128 CARON, JUSTIN 18 SNOW PV 21.56 21.56!
6 1181 WELLINGTON, ERIC 15 PM PV 21.77 21.60!
7 1212 TOZER, STEVE 18 YORK PV 21.56 21.65!
8 1244 LINDBERG, CHRISTIAN 16 OCCS PV 21.68 21.85
* B-Finals
9 1204 BERTERA, JONATHAN 18 YORK PV 21.83 21.71
10 1060 BROWN, JEFF 18 CUBU PV 22.01 21.72
11 1224 FELL, MICHAEL 37 YORK PV 22.19 21.90
12 1153 ORTON, ADAM 17 HACC PV 22.04 22.03
13 1331 BOYD, TIM 28 CUBU PV 22.11 22.10
14 1254 JAMISON, PAT 17 TAR NC 22.04 22.16
15 1154 STATEN, CHRIS 18 HACC PV 22.01 22.17
16 1333 RYAN, AARON 28 CUBU PV 22.20 22.43
* C-Finals
17 1222 RODDIN, JEFFERY 29 YORK PV 22.21 22.06
18 1173 POWELL, ANTHONY 17 PDR MA 22.29 22.09
19 1213 NEILSEN, JESSE 18 YORK PV 22.45 22.15
20 1148 MEANS, MICHAEL 17 HACC PV 22.32 22.16
21 1082 DELPINO, NATHAN 18 CUBU PV 22.24 22.18
22 1160 RYAN, KELLY 19 RMSC PV 22.21 22.29
23 1342 WHITEHILL, BEN 18 ATC PV 22.42 22.37
24 1223 MCELHATTAN, DALE 37 YORK PV 22.37 22.58
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23 1135 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 16 VSC PV 22.38
24 1221 DICKS, WALTER 36 YORK PV 22.42
26 1297 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 16 RMSC PV 22.45
28 1120 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 16 SNOW PV 22.46
29 1036 GIBSON, CHRIS 15 CUBU PV 22.50
30 1337 SHORTT, KEVIN 16 UNPVSPV 22.53
30 1150 SIHLER, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 22.53
30 1081 BETTS, JUSTIN 18 CUBU PV 22.53
33 1072 ROGAN, MARKUS 16 CUBU PV 22.54
34 1250 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 18 OCCS PV 22.56
35 1196 CROWDER, DREW 17 YORK PV 22.57
36 1057 WILLIAMS, JEFF 16 CUBU PV 22.59
37 1046 FIKE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 22.65
38 1274 RANKIN, TIM 18 CUBU PV 22.66
38 1035 KATIGBAK, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV 22.66
38 1256 SKINNER, JON 18 TAR NC 22.66
38 1129 WEBB, STEVEN 18 SNOW PV 22.66
42 1167 WEST, BRADFORD 17 MMSC PV 22.74
43 1108 NISLEY, JAMES 17 TCSD PV 22.76
44 1279 PETERSON, MIKE 16 CUBU PV 22.77
45 1031 DUTTON, STEVE 17 CUBU PV 22.81
46 1019 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 16 CUBU PV 22.85
47 1074 JENSEN, TIM 16 CUBU PV 22.89
48 1226 NATOLI, CHRIS 18 AAC PV 22.90
49 1301 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 22.93
50 1084 EATON, PAUL 18 CUBU PV 22.95
51 1110 STEPHENSON, JUSTIN 16 TCSD PV 22.96
52 1010 SALCETTI, BRIAN 17 CUBU PV 23.02
53 1149 PITSCH, DUSTIN 18 HACC PV 23.18
54 1188 OTT, JAMES 14 PM PV 23.24
54 1366 MELARA, VICTOR 17 RMSC PV 23.24
56 1280 RAYBURN, JEREMY 17 CUBU PV 23.27
57 1357 EMILIO, LUIS 15 RMSC PV 23.29
58 1063 CARDY, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV 23.41
59 1241 WOOLARD, JASON 18 OCCS PV 23.46
59 1182 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 14 PM PV 23.46
61 1067 LINDEN, ERIC 18 UNCUBPV 23.61
62 1145 WHARAM, DOUG 16 HACC PV 23.85
63 1258 LANDMAN, BOBBY 17 UNTARNC 23.93
64 1064 MINCHOFF, JON 15 CUBU PV 23.99
65 1066 MARTIN, ANTONIO 16 CUBU PV 24.00
- 1103 GERCENSTEIN, ROSS 14 TCSD PV NS
- 1080 CROCK, DEVIN 18 CUBU PV NS
- 1343 WILLIAMS, JED 17 ATC PV NS
Men Open 100 Free
USA National: * 45.19
USA Junior: ! 47.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1166 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 17 MMSC PV 46.43 46.22!
21.85 46.22
2 1331 BOYD, TIM 28 CUBU PV 46.90 46.59!
22.28 46.59
3 1060 BROWN, JEFF 18 CUBU PV 47.43 47.03!
22.44 47.03
4 1153 ORTON, ADAM 17 HACC PV 47.79 47.58
22.98 47.58
5 1128 CARON, JUSTIN 18 SNOW PV 48.18 47.91
24.17 47.91
6 1224 FELL, MICHAEL 37 YORK PV 48.06 47.93
22.87 47.93
7 1269 LEVIN, MARK 18 CUBU PV 48.25 47.98
22.84 47.98
8 1212 TOZER, STEVE 18 YORK PV 48.03 48.03
23.34 48.03
* B-Finals
9 1019 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 16 CUBU PV 48.58 48.40
23.77 48.40
10 1095 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 16 TCSD PV 48.34 48.43
23.43 48.43
11 1173 POWELL, ANTHONY 17 PDR MA 48.88 48.48
22.81 48.48
12 1148 MEANS, MICHAEL 17 HACC PV 48.99 48.50
23.03 48.50
13 1120 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 16 SNOW PV 48.36 48.65
23.49 48.65
14 1047 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 17 CUBU PV 48.82 48.84
23.62 48.84
15 1279 PETERSON, MIKE 16 CUBU PV 48.81 49.37
23.96 49.37
16 1222 RODDIN, JEFFERY 29 YORK PV 48.89 49.46
23.91 49.46
* C-Finals
17 1244 LINDBERG, CHRISTIAN 16 OCCS PV 49.44 48.78
23.52 48.78
18 1223 MCELHATTAN, DALE 37 YORK PV 49.30 49.02
23.50 49.02
19 1181 WELLINGTON, ERIC 15 PM PV 49.13 49.05
23.79 49.05
20 1129 WEBB, STEVEN 18 SNOW PV 49.27 49.18
24.20 49.18
21 1057 WILLIAMS, JEFF 16 CUBU PV 49.10 49.30
23.33 49.30
22 1081 BETTS, JUSTIN 18 CUBU PV 49.43 49.39
23.98 49.39
23 1213 NEILSEN, JESSE 18 YORK PV 49.08 50.11
23.44 50.11
24 1204 BERTERA, JONATHAN 18 YORK PV 49.15 50.88
24.27 50.88
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1080 CROCK, DEVIN 18 CUBU PV 48.12
22.90 48.12
10 1254 JAMISON, PAT 17 TAR NC 48.26
23.31 48.26
14 1135 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 16 VSC PV 48.65
23.48 48.65
19 1015 MCGONIGAL, PAT 20 CUBU PV 48.91
23.86 48.91
27 1321 LANDRUM, GREGORY 15 FBST PV 49.33
23.82 49.33
30 1188 OTT, JAMES 14 PM PV 49.56
24.04 49.56
31 1167 WEST, BRADFORD 17 MMSC PV 49.62
24.13 49.62
32 1088 BOYLE, MATTHEW 17 AVST PV 49.64
24.14 49.64
33 1031 DUTTON, STEVE 17 CUBU PV 49.65
23.86 49.65
34 1046 FIKE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 49.72
23.96 49.72
35 1333 RYAN, AARON 28 CUBU PV 49.74
23.87 49.74
36 1221 DICKS, WALTER 36 YORK PV 49.90
23.94 49.90
37 1021 WILLHITE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 49.97
24.10 49.97
38 1035 KATIGBAK, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV 49.98
23.54 49.98
39 1160 RYAN, KELLY 19 RMSC PV 50.06
23.63 50.06
40 1186 NORMAN, MATT 18 PM PV 50.08
24.19 50.08
41 1082 DELPINO, NATHAN 18 CUBU PV 50.09
23.57 50.09
42 1038 CONSTANTINE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 50.11
24.17 50.11
43 1342 WHITEHILL, BEN 18 ATC PV 50.15
24.16 50.15
44 1110 STEPHENSON, JUSTIN 16 TCSD PV 50.29
24.35 50.29
45 1111 SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY 18 TCSD PV 50.35
24.21 50.35
46 1084 EATON, PAUL 18 CUBU PV 50.55
23.95 50.55
47 1063 CARDY, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV 50.89
24.14 50.89
48 1250 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 18 OCCS PV 50.95
24.13 50.95
49 1168 ORELLANA, ENRIQUE 16 MMSC PV 51.14
24.47 51.14
50 1301 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 51.60
24.23 51.60
51 1083 HICKS, JEFF 16 CUBU PV 52.01
24.77 52.01
52 1205 RUFFER, ERIC 17 YORK PV 52.54
25.11 52.54
53 1182 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 14 PM PV 52.72
25.30 52.72
54 1258 LANDMAN, BOBBY 17 UNTARNC 52.74
25.14 52.74
55 1052 TSOMBIKOS, WILL 14 CUBU PV 55.00
26.43 55.00
- 1008 SMITH, DANIEL 17 CUBU PV NS
- 1241 WOOLARD, JASON 18 OCCS PV NS
- 1345 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV NS
- 1154 STATEN, CHRIS 18 HACC PV NS
- 1332 HUSSEY, CHRISTOPHE 21 CUBU PV NS
- 1036 GIBSON, CHRIS 15 CUBU PV NS
- 1010 SALCETTI, BRIAN 17 CUBU PV NS
- 1306 EMERY, MATT 16 RMSC PV NS
Men Open 200 Free
USA National: * 1:39.19
USA Junior: ! 1:43.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1134 LONG, GREGORY 17 SNOW PV 1:44.53 1:41.79!
24.39 50.16 1:15.61 1:41.79
2 1294 LISCINSKY, MARK 17 RMSC PV 1:43.30 1:41.90!
24.15 50.69 1:16.64 1:41.90
3 1242 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 17 OCCS PV 1:43.59 1:42.90!
24.33 50.98 1:17.28 1:42.90
4 1019 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 16 CUBU PV 1:44.18 1:43.53
24.58 50.79 1:17.46 1:43.53
5 1015 MCGONIGAL, PAT 20 CUBU PV 1:43.71 1:44.11
23.96 50.20 1:16.96 1:44.11
6 1021 WILLHITE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 1:45.04 1:44.40
24.58 51.30 1:17.98 1:44.40
7 1279 PETERSON, MIKE 16 CUBU PV 1:44.79 1:45.03
24.98 51.66 1:18.13 1:45.03
8 1047 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 17 CUBU PV 1:44.98 1:46.83
24.89 51.64 1:18.99 1:46.83
* B-Finals
9 1254 JAMISON, PAT 17 TAR NC 1:45.38 1:43.99
24.20 50.56 1:17.38 1:43.99
10 1095 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 16 TCSD PV 1:45.97 1:45.41
24.99 52.04 1:18.98 1:45.41
11 1120 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 16 SNOW PV 1:46.51 1:45.85
24.96 51.69 1:18.75 1:45.85
12 1010 SALCETTI, BRIAN 17 CUBU PV 1:46.42 1:45.88
25.54 52.69 1:19.81 1:45.88
13 1088 BOYLE, MATTHEW 17 AVST PV 1:46.16 1:45.89
24.77 51.43 1:18.77 1:45.89
14 1256 SKINNER, JON 18 TAR NC 1:46.65 1:46.32
25.54 52.37 1:19.71 1:46.32
15 1269 LEVIN, MARK 18 CUBU PV 1:46.81 1:47.01
25.12 52.65 1:20.11 1:47.01
16 1288 TAN, JOE 15 CUBU PV 1:46.65 1:47.58
25.52 52.86 1:20.12 1:47.58
* C-Finals
17 1176 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 18 PDR MA 1:47.19 1:45.67
24.78 51.56 1:18.64 1:45.67
18 1223 MCELHATTAN, DALE 37 YORK PV 1:47.23 1:46.27
24.66 50.96 1:17.95 1:46.27
19 1111 SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY 18 TCSD PV 1:47.47 1:46.93
25.01 51.70 1:19.31 1:46.93
20 1083 HICKS, JEFF 16 CUBU PV 1:47.40 1:47.09
25.17 52.20 1:19.85 1:47.09
21 1371 PARKS, RONNIE 18 RMSC PV 1:48.21 1:47.29
25.25 52.42 1:19.69 1:47.29
22 1188 OTT, JAMES 14 PM PV 1:48.04 1:48.01
25.16 52.58 1:20.49 1:48.01
23 1057 WILLIAMS, JEFF 16 CUBU PV 1:48.21 1:48.27
25.01 52.38 1:20.41 1:48.27
24 1074 JENSEN, TIM 16 CUBU PV 1:48.30 1:48.35
24.89 52.14 1:20.42 1:48.35
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1135 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 16 VSC PV 1:44.63
24.33 50.73 1:17.61 1:44.63
26 1031 DUTTON, STEVE 17 CUBU PV 1:48.36
25.13 52.46 1:20.61 1:48.36
27 1060 BROWN, JEFF 18 CUBU PV 1:49.28
25.25 52.56 1:20.77 1:49.28
28 1171 BAGLEY, MARK 15 PDR MA 1:49.59
25.30 52.57 1:21.16 1:49.59
29 1244 LINDBERG, CHRISTIAN 16 OCCS PV 1:49.67
24.78 53.42 1:22.85 1:49.67
30 1009 DUGAN, JON 15 CUBU PV 1:49.99
25.81 53.78 1:22.29 1:49.99
31 1110 STEPHENSON, JUSTIN 16 TCSD PV 1:50.07
25.45 53.88 1:22.13 1:50.07
32 1166 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 17 MMSC PV 1:50.97
25.17 52.35 1:20.88 1:50.97
33 1263 ORTON, MICHAEL 16 CUBU PV 1:51.20
24.93 53.03 1:22.36 1:51.20
34 1004 CAREY, TIM 17 CUBU PV 1:51.66
25.88 54.37 1:23.15 1:51.66
35 1172 GALLAS, ALEX 15 PDR MA 1:51.69
26.33 54.51 1:23.41 1:51.69
36 1344 RAS, HANK 15 RMSC PV 1:51.82
26.00 54.06 1:23.46 1:51.82
37 1035 KATIGBAK, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV 1:51.93
25.51 53.19 1:22.30 1:51.93
38 1366 MELARA, VICTOR 17 RMSC PV 1:51.98
25.85 53.13 1:22.11 1:51.98
39 1181 WELLINGTON, ERIC 15 PM PV 1:52.56
25.45 54.07 1:24.19 1:52.56
40 1180 MCGRAIL, JACOB 16 PM PV 1:54.12
26.47 55.69 1:25.01 1:54.12
41 1173 POWELL, ANTHONY 17 PDR MA 1:55.11
25.25 54.21 1:24.05 1:55.11
42 1079 NICHOLAS, MIKE 18 CUBU PV 1:58.42
27.19 57.43 1:28.27 1:58.42
- 1154 STATEN, CHRIS 18 HACC PV NS
- 1024 MARTENS, STEUART 16 CUBU PV NS
- 1072 ROGAN, MARKUS 16 CUBU PV NS
- 1008 SMITH, DANIEL 17 CUBU PV NS
- 1255 MOYER, SCOTT 17 TAR NC NS
- 1345 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV NS
- 1036 GIBSON, CHRIS 15 CUBU PV NS
- 1243 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 15 OCCS PV NS
- 1174 WEBB, JASON 24 PDR MA NS
- 1213 NEILSEN, JESSE 18 YORK PV NS
- 1027 LITTLEJOHN, JEFFREY 14 CUBU PV NS
- 1331 BOYD, TIM 28 CUBU PV NS
- 1332 HUSSEY, CHRISTOPHE 21 CUBU PV NS
Men Open 500 Free
USA National: * 4:28.39
USA Junior: ! 4:39.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1072 ROGAN, MARKUS 16 CUBU PV 4:40.13 4:35.96!
25.91 53.78 1:21.83 1:50.15
2:18.48 2:46.90 3:15.18 3:43.17
4:09.67 4:35.96
2 1242 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 17 OCCS PV 4:40.63 4:37.58!
25.39 53.36 1:21.59 1:50.13
2:18.42 2:46.93 3:15.21 3:43.42
4:10.81 4:37.58
3 1174 WEBB, JASON 24 PDR MA 4:43.43 4:39.88
25.92 53.61 1:21.99 1:50.40
2:18.87 2:47.26 3:15.71 3:44.34
4:12.43 4:39.88
4 1134 LONG, GREGORY 17 SNOW PV 4:40.81 4:41.47
25.70 53.71 1:21.86 1:50.16
2:18.47 2:47.00 3:15.89 3:44.85
4:13.54 4:41.47
5 1255 MOYER, SCOTT 17 TAR NC 4:45.91 4:45.32
25.85 54.32 1:22.61 1:50.81
2:18.77 2:47.07 3:16.37 3:46.22
4:16.34 4:45.32
6 1288 TAN, JOE 15 CUBU PV 4:44.07 4:46.48
26.33 54.46 1:22.97 1:51.75
2:20.33 2:49.18 3:18.13 3:47.42
4:16.82 4:46.48
7 1001 BASSETT, ETHAN 18 CUBU PV 4:45.23 4:47.56
26.42 55.21 1:23.88 1:52.73
2:21.73 2:50.83 3:19.98 3:49.41
4:18.88 4:47.56
8 1015 MCGONIGAL, PAT 20 CUBU PV 4:42.00 4:49.79
25.71 53.05 1:21.46 1:50.47
2:19.92 2:49.34 3:19.29 3:49.62
4:20.17 4:49.79
* B-Finals
9 1176 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 18 PDR MA 4:47.05 4:41.63
25.96 53.96 1:22.26 1:51.10
2:19.73 2:48.25 3:16.55 3:45.10
4:13.79 4:41.63
10 1095 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 16 TCSD PV 4:47.85 4:43.29
25.34 52.94 1:21.32 1:49.90
2:18.55 2:47.56 3:16.73 3:46.09
4:15.67 4:43.29
11 1088 BOYLE, MATTHEW 17 AVST PV 4:47.03 4:47.37
26.25 55.11 1:24.40 1:53.81
2:22.87 2:51.83 3:21.24 3:50.48
4:19.33 4:47.37
12 1295 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 4:52.51 4:47.77
26.37 54.73 1:23.57 1:52.76
2:22.01 2:51.35 3:20.64 3:50.11
4:19.73 4:47.77
13 1279 PETERSON, MIKE 16 CUBU PV 4:48.88 4:51.46
26.18 54.97 1:24.31 1:54.06
2:23.84 2:53.59 3:22.45 3:51.45
4:21.99 4:51.46
14 1009 DUGAN, JON 15 CUBU PV 4:50.30 4:52.57
26.43 54.90 1:23.92 1:53.14
2:22.83 2:52.80 3:22.94 3:53.15
4:23.12 4:52.57
15 1004 CAREY, TIM 17 CUBU PV 4:52.19 4:54.54
26.56 55.64 1:25.60 1:55.29
2:25.04 2:54.84 3:24.73 3:54.61
4:24.82 4:54.54
16 1172 GALLAS, ALEX 15 PDR MA 4:52.29 4:55.68
26.77 55.42 1:24.76 1:54.33
2:24.18 2:54.39 3:24.62 3:54.88
4:25.72 4:55.68
* C-Finals
17 1171 BAGLEY, MARK 15 PDR MA 4:53.07 4:46.19
26.33 55.05 1:24.14 1:53.37
2:21.73 2:50.64 3:19.34 3:48.57
4:17.65 4:46.19
18 1318 MCDONALD, ANDREW 15 FBST PV 4:52.95 4:52.55
26.51 55.42 1:24.44 1:53.79
2:23.28 2:53.18 3:23.27 3:53.55
4:23.37 4:52.55
19 1027 LITTLEJOHN, JEFFREY 14 CUBU PV 5:00.58 4:54.75
26.71 55.74 1:25.12 1:54.71
2:24.14 2:54.29 3:24.53 3:55.12
4:25.07 4:54.75
20 1083 HICKS, JEFF 16 CUBU PV 4:59.11 4:57.77
27.16 57.15 1:27.81 1:58.25
2:28.58 2:59.52 3:29.66 3:59.68
4:29.64 4:57.77
21 1348 MENGERING, JONATHAN 14 RMSC PV 5:01.92 4:59.65
27.78 57.85 1:27.80 1:57.87
2:28.34 2:58.79 3:29.05 3:59.80
4:30.51 4:59.65
22 1364 KINGSLEY, WES 17 RMSC PV 5:01.95 5:06.77
27.60 57.72 1:27.58 1:57.33
2:28.29 2:59.60 3:31.04 4:03.27
4:35.71 5:06.77
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 1047 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 17 CUBU PV 4:54.78
26.06 54.45 1:23.17 1:52.58
2:22.51 2:52.86 3:23.53 3:53.96
4:24.51 4:54.78
20 1010 SALCETTI, BRIAN 17 CUBU PV 4:54.94
26.78 55.54 1:24.49 1:53.75
2:22.78 2:51.66 3:21.09 3:51.97
4:23.55 4:54.94
22 1144 SEVERIN, MARC 18 HACC PV 4:59.59
27.79 57.14 1:26.85 1:56.02
2:25.11 2:55.40 3:25.38 3:56.82
4:28.43 4:59.59
26 1158 LYNCH, DAVID 16 RMSC PV 5:19.04
29.08 1:01.11 1:33.82 2:06.71
2:39.12 3:11.31 3:43.11 4:15.35
4:47.54 5:19.04
27 1067 LINDEN, ERIC 18 UNCUBPV 5:24.68
27.61 58.44 1:29.96 2:01.63
2:33.92 3:06.55 3:40.12 4:14.97
4:50.26 5:24.68
- 1031 DUTTON, STEVE 17 CUBU PV NS
Men Open 1000 Free
Sponsor: The Marten's Family
USA National: * 9:20.99
USA Junior: ! 9:39.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1019 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 16 CUBU PV 9:32.01!
26.20 54.48 1:22.91 1:51.53
2:20.43 2:49.55 3:18.71 3:47.92
4:16.76 4:45.48 5:14.44 5:43.43
6:12.30 6:41.06 7:09.89 7:38.80
8:07.35 8:36.29 9:04.77 9:32.01
2 1021 WILLHITE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 9:32.16!
26.05 54.40 1:22.80 1:51.53
2:20.56 2:49.55 3:18.59 3:47.56
4:16.44 4:45.35 5:14.28 5:43.28
6:12.23 6:41.05 7:09.93 7:38.46
8:07.12 8:35.94 9:04.86 9:32.16
3 1242 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 17 OCCS PV 9:35.20!
25.87 54.14 1:22.60 1:51.74
2:20.77 2:49.90 3:18.64 3:47.64
4:16.49 4:45.67 5:14.45 5:43.62
6:13.15 6:42.22 7:11.36 7:40.33
8:09.43 8:38.95 9:07.85 9:35.20
4 1345 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 9:35.39!
27.40 56.06 1:24.25 1:52.75
2:21.26 2:49.90 3:18.68 3:47.43
4:16.16 4:45.37 5:14.54 5:43.66
6:12.81 6:41.95 7:11.35 7:40.60
8:09.93 8:39.19 9:08.10 9:35.39
5 1001 BASSETT, ETHAN 18 CUBU PV 9:42.80
26.56 55.61 1:24.81 1:53.70
2:22.75 2:51.68 3:20.72 3:49.68
4:18.93 4:48.28 5:17.47 5:46.82
6:16.26 6:45.75 7:15.33 7:44.93
8:14.70 8:44.45 9:14.09 9:42.80
6 1003 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 18 CUBU PV 9:46.43
27.56 56.87 1:25.94 1:55.07
2:23.99 2:53.15 3:22.21 3:51.39
4:20.75 4:50.02 5:19.38 5:48.63
6:17.89 6:47.67 7:17.14 7:46.91
8:17.20 8:47.50 9:17.35 9:46.43
7 1009 DUGAN, JON 15 CUBU PV 9:48.64
27.69 57.22 1:26.92 1:56.50
2:26.12 2:55.71 3:25.48 3:55.24
4:24.90 4:54.54 5:23.97 5:53.45
6:22.97 6:52.52 7:22.30 7:51.82
8:21.37 8:51.09 9:20.41 9:48.64
8 1176 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 18 PDR MA 9:49.16
26.58 55.52 1:24.82 1:53.77
2:22.82 2:52.09 3:21.32 3:50.68
4:20.19 4:49.68 5:19.18 5:48.99
6:18.80 6:48.94 7:19.19 7:49.32
8:19.64 8:49.76 9:20.07 9:49.16
9 1171 BAGLEY, MARK 15 PDR MA 9:51.12
26.28 55.12 1:24.81 1:54.15
2:23.31 2:52.93 3:22.61 3:52.19
4:21.87 4:51.17 5:20.60 5:50.51
6:20.96 6:51.19 7:21.55 7:51.92
8:22.20 8:52.80 9:22.48 9:51.12
10 1318 MCDONALD, ANDREW 15 FBST PV 9:57.84
27.19 56.42 1:26.31 1:56.16
2:26.37 2:56.45 3:26.67 3:56.73
4:26.96 4:57.20 5:27.45 5:57.65
6:27.41 6:56.91 7:26.88 7:57.33
8:27.81 8:57.94 9:28.21 9:57.84
11 1295 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 9:59.04
26.60 56.05 1:25.80 1:55.74
2:25.86 2:56.04 3:26.24 3:56.58
4:27.15 4:57.92 5:27.80 5:57.62
6:27.52 6:57.96 7:28.59 7:58.44
8:29.19 8:59.73 9:30.21 9:59.04
12 1172 GALLAS, ALEX 15 PDR MA 9:59.44
26.95 55.78 1:24.87 1:54.33
2:23.95 2:53.79 3:23.70 3:53.75
4:24.13 4:54.55 5:24.94 5:55.19
6:25.66 6:55.79 7:26.36 7:57.23
8:27.79 8:58.65 9:29.41 9:59.44
13 1256 SKINNER, JON 18 TAR NC 10:06.96
26.74 55.55 1:25.03 1:54.51
2:24.18 2:54.01 3:24.29 3:54.66
4:25.28 4:55.46 5:26.01 5:56.97
6:28.50 6:59.62 7:31.09 8:02.54
8:33.95 9:05.33 9:36.64 10:06.96
14 1027 LITTLEJOHN, JEFFREY 14 CUBU PV 10:08.76
27.46 57.20 1:26.82 1:56.49
2:26.21 2:56.21 3:26.34 3:56.69
4:27.30 4:57.71 5:28.73 5:59.72
6:30.78 7:02.40 7:33.42 8:04.42
8:35.76 9:07.09 9:38.14 10:08.76
15 1255 MOYER, SCOTT 17 TAR NC 10:20.33
26.44 56.15 1:25.67 1:54.85
2:24.28 2:54.00 3:24.11 3:55.08
4:26.61 4:57.98 5:29.35 6:01.12
6:33.16 7:05.01 7:37.73 8:10.01
8:42.82 9:15.92 9:48.67 10:20.33
16 1004 CAREY, TIM 17 CUBU PV 10:20.52
27.17 57.20 1:27.64 1:58.08
2:28.61 2:59.27 3:29.96 4:00.81
4:31.75 5:02.99 5:34.16 6:05.56
6:37.30 7:09.34 7:41.64 8:13.58
8:45.92 9:17.92 9:49.55 10:20.52
17 1243 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 15 OCCS PV 10:26.00
27.44 57.91 1:29.37 2:00.96
2:32.65 3:04.53 3:36.26 4:08.28
4:39.92 5:11.67 5:43.36 6:14.83
6:46.73 7:18.33 7:49.99 8:21.37
8:53.14 9:24.74 9:55.79 10:26.00
18 1137 SANTIN-LORENZ, DANIEL 16 VSC PV 10:31.78
28.70 1:00.80 1:32.37 2:03.59
2:34.98 3:06.91 3:38.87 4:10.90
4:43.02 5:15.03 5:47.25 6:19.40
6:51.43 7:23.26 7:55.04 8:26.94
8:58.68 9:30.65 10:02.43 10:31.78
19 1158 LYNCH, DAVID 16 RMSC PV 10:39.91
28.32 59.60 1:31.92 2:04.29
2:36.79 3:09.37 3:41.98 4:14.52
4:47.10 5:19.06 5:50.51 6:22.59
6:54.45 7:26.79 7:59.15 8:31.41
9:03.74 9:36.34 10:08.40 10:39.91
20 1369 HARDY, RYAN 13 RMSC PV 10:42.07
29.53 1:01.39 1:33.63 2:05.78
2:37.95 3:09.86 3:42.29 4:14.63
4:46.89 5:19.14 5:51.50 6:24.11
6:56.87 7:28.64 8:01.13 8:33.58
9:06.01 9:38.59 10:10.87 10:42.07
Men Open 1650 Free
Sponsor: Swim Fast!!
USA National: * 15:34.99
USA Junior: ! 16:13.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1242 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 17 OCCS PV 15:55.47!
25.91 54.18 1:23.00 1:51.76
2:20.68 2:49.56 3:18.38 3:47.24
4:16.28 4:45.26 5:14.32 5:43.00
6:11.84 6:40.79 7:09.77 7:38.61
8:07.77 8:36.89 9:06.20 10:51.62
10:04.93 11:57.88 12:30.77 13:03.85
12:01.85 12:31.08 13:00.35 13:29.75
15:55.47 14:28.26 14:57.34 15:26.75
15:55.47
2 1345 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 15:58.34!
26.83 55.36 1:24.15 1:52.72
2:21.58 2:50.69 3:19.66 3:48.91
4:18.19 4:47.06 5:15.86 5:44.45
6:13.26 6:42.22 7:10.99 7:39.66
8:08.44 8:37.32 9:06.45 9:35.46
10:04.88 10:34.13 11:03.58 11:33.02
12:02.72 12:32.06 13:01.86 13:31.52
14:01.08 14:31.21 15:00.77 15:30.34
15:58.34
3 1288 TAN, JOE 15 CUBU PV 16:17.53
27.44 56.88 1:26.72 1:56.61
2:26.83 2:57.04 3:27.24 3:57.08
4:26.91 4:56.87 5:26.93 5:56.89
6:26.65 6:56.57 7:26.29 7:56.26
8:26.01 8:55.65 9:25.22 9:54.85
10:24.23 10:53.74 11:23.37 11:52.84
12:22.24 12:51.49 13:20.82 13:50.09
14:19.83 14:49.52 15:18.88 15:48.52
16:17.53
4 1176 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 18 PDR MA 16:18.93
26.57 55.44 1:24.48 1:53.86
2:23.35 2:53.04 3:22.72 3:52.44
4:22.10 4:51.87 5:21.23 5:50.87
6:20.79 6:50.77 7:20.93 7:50.85
8:20.83 8:50.89 9:20.99 9:51.13
10:21.21 10:51.50 11:21.54 11:51.66
12:21.85 12:51.55 13:21.45 13:51.27
14:20.98 14:50.85 15:20.75 15:50.49
16:18.93
5 1172 GALLAS, ALEX 15 PDR MA 16:25.61
26.98 55.79 1:25.12 1:54.66
2:24.53 2:54.22 3:24.00 3:54.14
4:24.64 4:55.12 5:24.75 5:54.86
6:25.04 6:55.40 7:26.01 7:56.40
8:26.58 8:56.53 9:26.83 9:57.21
10:26.89 10:57.07 11:27.08 11:57.21
12:27.12 12:56.90 13:26.91 13:56.65
14:26.27 14:56.07 15:25.92 15:55.81
16:25.61
6 1009 DUGAN, JON 15 CUBU PV 16:30.17
27.57 57.92 1:28.25 1:58.25
2:28.38 2:58.18 3:28.00 3:58.11
4:27.84 4:57.51 5:27.27 5:57.25
6:27.87 6:57.91 7:28.01 7:57.93
8:28.12 8:58.27 9:28.09 9:58.15
10:28.40 10:58.52 11:28.85 11:59.52
12:29.26 12:59.49 13:30.25 14:00.31
14:30.76 15:01.63 15:31.52 16:01.78
16:30.17
7 1171 BAGLEY, MARK 15 PDR MA 16:42.86
27.70 57.67 1:27.78 1:58.22
2:28.13 2:58.42 3:28.50 3:58.62
4:28.99 4:59.06 5:28.68 5:58.45
6:28.39 6:59.01 7:29.43 8:00.18
8:30.44 9:01.26 9:32.20 10:03.09
10:33.81 11:04.23 11:34.73 12:05.57
12:36.78 13:08.13 13:39.36 14:10.39
14:41.50 15:12.73 15:43.08 16:13.68
16:42.86
8 1318 MCDONALD, ANDREW 15 FBST PV 16:53.53
28.44 59.15 1:30.26 2:01.12
2:31.76 3:03.03 3:33.93 4:04.67
4:35.59 5:06.89 5:37.14 6:07.66
6:38.59 7:09.34 7:40.54 8:11.21
8:41.66 9:12.40 9:42.60 10:13.33
10:44.77 11:15.66 11:46.34 12:17.03
12:47.91 13:18.57 13:49.34 14:20.15
14:51.62 15:22.37 15:53.42 16:23.94
16:53.53
9 1243 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 15 OCCS PV 17:05.30
26.87 56.74 1:27.06 1:57.74
2:28.74 3:00.19 3:31.42 4:02.90
4:34.06 5:05.49 5:37.15 6:08.77
6:40.42 7:11.65 7:42.97 8:14.24
8:45.33 9:16.37 9:47.38 10:18.67
10:49.97 11:21.12 11:52.33 12:23.87
12:55.52 13:26.78 13:58.31 14:29.49
15:01.10 15:32.57 16:03.95 16:35.19
17:05.30
10 1263 ORTON, MICHAEL 16 CUBU PV 17:07.46
27.28 58.53 1:30.60 2:02.69
2:34.80 3:07.15 3:38.64 4:10.21
4:42.33 5:14.14 5:45.09 6:16.17
6:47.14 7:18.37 7:49.27 8:20.23
8:51.16 9:22.65 9:54.12 10:25.32
10:56.10 11:27.21 11:58.26 12:29.44
13:00.56 13:31.69 14:02.86 14:33.67
15:04.55 15:35.76 16:06.80 16:37.81
17:07.46
11 1027 LITTLEJOHN, JEFFREY 14 CUBU PV 17:10.96
27.88 58.21 1:29.09 1:59.89
2:31.30 3:02.86 3:34.23 4:05.10
4:36.26 5:08.06 5:38.93 6:09.30
6:40.55 7:12.06 7:43.33 8:14.79
8:46.02 9:17.33 9:49.10 10:20.27
10:52.08 11:23.50 11:54.97 12:26.53
12:58.38 13:30.09 14:02.31 14:34.28
15:06.13 15:38.22 16:09.91 16:40.76
17:10.96
12 1348 MENGERING, JONATHAN 14 RMSC PV 17:11.09
28.50 59.14 1:30.14 2:00.95
2:32.06 3:03.12 3:34.42 4:05.75
4:37.15 5:08.50 5:39.88 6:10.74
6:41.70 7:13.08 7:44.42 8:15.60
8:47.11 9:18.55 9:50.63 10:22.35
10:54.18 11:26.36 11:58.56 12:30.92
13:02.80 13:34.22 14:06.19 14:38.11
15:08.68 15:39.57 16:11.29 16:42.56
17:11.09
13 1137 SANTIN-LORENZ, DANIEL 16 VSC PV 17:13.11
27.80 59.46 1:31.04 2:01.43
2:32.71 3:04.39 3:35.38 4:05.84
4:36.75 5:07.73 5:38.87 6:10.07
6:41.22 7:12.44 7:43.47 8:14.93
8:47.10 9:18.90 9:50.33 10:21.32
10:53.07 11:24.35 11:55.52 12:27.43
12:59.52 13:31.13 14:03.49 14:35.79
15:08.45 15:41.28 16:12.27 16:43.65
17:13.11
14 1042 WELDON, KIRK 14 CUBU PV 17:33.75
27.81 58.44 1:29.46 2:00.41
2:31.33 3:02.18 3:33.64 4:05.23
4:36.92 5:08.69 5:40.27 6:11.93
6:43.73 7:15.94 7:48.29 8:21.26
8:53.26 9:26.10 9:58.07 10:30.87
11:03.91 11:36.56 12:08.69 12:41.29
13:13.16 13:45.35 14:17.93 14:50.85
15:24.29 15:56.79 16:29.27 17:01.66
17:33.75
15 1158 LYNCH, DAVID 16 RMSC PV 17:38.19
28.55 59.82 1:31.89 2:04.28
2:36.54 3:08.81 3:41.17 4:13.43
4:45.63 5:17.72 5:49.77 6:22.08
6:54.60 7:27.17 7:59.26 8:30.90
9:02.65 9:34.80 10:07.33 10:39.99
11:12.53 11:44.62 12:16.85 12:48.58
13:20.32 13:52.89 14:25.67 14:58.32
15:30.57 16:02.76 16:35.16 17:07.27
17:38.19
16 1018 MENDELSOHN, ANDREW 14 CUBU PV 17:48.72
28.10 58.87 1:30.58 2:02.74
2:34.39 3:06.33 3:38.59 4:11.04
4:43.50 5:16.24 5:48.58 6:21.11
6:54.04 7:27.12 7:59.93 8:32.96
9:05.62 9:38.14 10:10.92 10:43.31
11:16.51 11:49.89 12:22.44 12:54.71
13:27.80 14:00.30 14:33.13 15:05.97
15:38.63 16:11.46 16:44.28 17:16.85
17:48.72
17 1369 HARDY, RYAN 13 RMSC PV 17:54.86
28.84 1:00.31 1:32.30 2:04.18
2:36.53 3:09.12 3:41.83 4:14.37
4:46.27 5:18.77 5:51.40 6:24.34
6:57.26 7:29.86 8:03.04 8:35.94
9:08.80 9:41.43 10:14.48 10:47.74
11:20.91 11:53.74 12:26.49 12:59.33
13:32.37 14:05.04 14:38.05 15:11.56
15:44.61 16:17.55 16:50.36 17:23.34
17:54.86
18 1055 HANLON, RYAN 17 CUBU PV 18:04.33
28.40 59.77 1:32.14 2:05.07
2:37.34 3:10.26 3:43.17 4:16.15
4:48.68 5:22.22 5:55.52 6:28.85
7:01.59 7:34.18 8:06.94 8:40.01
9:12.93 9:46.27 10:19.01 10:51.62
11:24.46 11:57.88 12:30.77 13:03.85
13:37.12 14:10.51 14:43.38 15:16.34
15:49.95 16:23.48 16:57.29 17:31.14
18:04.33
19 1054 HANLON, KEVIN 17 CUBU PV 18:21.70
28.08 59.22 1:31.41 2:03.96
2:36.64 3:09.17 3:41.84 4:14.81
4:47.79 5:20.82 5:53.65 6:26.76
6:59.93 7:33.00 8:06.21 8:39.57
9:13.27 9:46.70 10:20.26 10:53.89
11:27.88 12:01.60 12:35.80 13:10.42
13:44.61 14:19.36 14:53.84 15:28.67
16:04.09 16:38.95 17:13.51 17:48.01
18:21.70
- 1017 SALTSMAN, JAMIE 15 CUBU PV NS
- 1228 COOPER, ALEX 16 AAC PV NS
Men Open 100 Back
USA National: * 50.79
USA Junior: ! 53.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1072 ROGAN, MARKUS 16 CUBU PV 52.36 50.68*
24.87 50.68
2 1174 WEBB, JASON 24 PDR MA 51.39 50.76*
25.11 50.76
3 1294 LISCINSKY, MARK 17 RMSC PV 52.41 51.62!
25.43 51.62
4 1083 HICKS, JEFF 16 CUBU PV 52.82 53.01!
25.86 53.01
5 1021 WILLHITE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 53.58 53.84
26.38 53.84
6 1203 GALINDO, MICHAEL 16 YORK PV 54.51 54.51
26.21 54.51
7 1160 RYAN, KELLY 19 RMSC PV 53.98 54.74
26.47 54.74
8 1226 NATOLI, CHRIS 18 AAC PV 54.43 54.78
26.26 54.78
* B-Finals
9 1244 LINDBERG, CHRISTIAN 16 OCCS PV 54.64 53.83
26.29 53.83
10 1194 BROSNAN, DENIS 16 YORK PV 54.65 54.08
26.15 54.08
11 1204 BERTERA, JONATHAN 18 YORK PV 54.60 54.52
26.49 54.52
12 1016 ZARATE, JULIO 17 CUBU PV 54.88 54.57
26.39 54.57
13 1344 RAS, HANK 15 RMSC PV 54.66 54.60
26.53 54.60
14 1224 FELL, MICHAEL 37 YORK PV 54.78 54.74
26.94 54.74
15 1129 WEBB, STEVEN 18 SNOW PV 54.89 54.77
26.48 54.77
16 1222 RODDIN, JEFFERY 29 YORK PV 54.99 56.70
27.08 56.70
* C-Finals
17 1173 POWELL, ANTHONY 17 PDR MA 55.71 54.19
26.15 54.19
18 1154 STATEN, CHRIS 18 HACC PV 55.03 54.55
26.58 54.55
18 1256 SKINNER, JON 18 TAR NC 55.00 54.55
26.58 54.55
20 1148 MEANS, MICHAEL 17 HACC PV 55.52 54.91
26.80 54.91
21 1234 FISHMAN, ALAN 15 AAC PV 55.83 55.37
26.99 55.37
22 1357 EMILIO, LUIS 15 RMSC PV 55.04 55.39
27.16 55.39
23 1074 JENSEN, TIM 16 CUBU PV 56.01 56.02
27.37 56.02
24 1182 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 14 PM PV 55.99 56.57
27.30 56.57
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1144 SEVERIN, MARC 18 HACC PV 52.95!
25.70 52.95
8 1254 JAMISON, PAT 17 TAR NC 54.34
54.34 54.34
27 1274 RANKIN, TIM 18 CUBU PV 56.07
26.80 56.07
28 1180 MCGRAIL, JACOB 16 PM PV 56.60
27.05 56.60
29 1306 EMERY, MATT 16 RMSC PV 56.68
27.50 56.68
30 1064 MINCHOFF, JON 15 CUBU PV 56.90
27.47 56.90
31 1031 DUTTON, STEVE 17 CUBU PV 57.02
27.97 57.02
32 1301 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 57.05
27.85 57.05
33 1025 DUFEK, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV 57.11
27.30 57.11
34 1350 KELSEY, JEFFREY 15 RMSC PV 57.12
27.36 57.12
35 1035 KATIGBAK, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV 57.21
27.83 57.21
36 1280 RAYBURN, JEREMY 17 CUBU PV 57.24
27.98 57.24
37 1282 PARK, JOHN 16 CUBU PV 57.26
27.55 57.26
38 1096 BROWNELL, SAM 15 TCSD PV 57.27
27.94 57.27
39 1228 COOPER, ALEX 16 AAC PV 57.45
27.84 57.45
40 1052 TSOMBIKOS, WILL 14 CUBU PV 57.53
28.27 57.53
41 1225 MACKINNON, IAN 14 TNT PV 57.76
28.07 57.76
42 1273 PITTS, CABOT 14 CUBU PV 57.83
27.91 57.83
43 1205 RUFFER, ERIC 17 YORK PV 57.86
27.98 57.86
44 1260 ELSAESSER, EVAN 14 CUBU PV 57.98
28.44 57.98
45 1190 VU, MICHAEL 15 PM PV 58.27
28.16 58.27
46 1065 DAVIS, STEVEN 15 CUBU PV 58.81
29.12 58.81
47 1367 HARROWER, NORMAN 18 RMSC PV 1:00.83
29.73 1:00.83
- 1079 NICHOLAS, MIKE 18 CUBU PV NS
- 1156 BURRIS, RYAN 18 RMSC PV NS
- 1227 WOLFF, MATT 15 AAC PV NS
- 1138 GARCIA, MIGUEL 17 VSC PV NS
- 1135 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 16 VSC PV NS
- 1080 CROCK, DEVIN 18 CUBU PV NS
- 1330 WARD, JUSTIN 17 RMSC PV NS
- 1352 DJINIS, WILLIAM 16 RMSC PV NS
- 1333 RYAN, AARON 28 CUBU PV NS
- 1332 HUSSEY, CHRISTOPHE 21 CUBU PV NS
Men Open 200 Back
USA National: * 1:49.29
USA Junior: ! 1:54.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1072 ROGAN, MARKUS 16 CUBU PV 1:48.73 1:47.11*
25.80 53.27 1:20.54 1:47.11
2 1174 WEBB, JASON 24 PDR MA 1:49.06 1:47.92*
25.79 52.87 1:20.44 1:47.92
3 1036 GIBSON, CHRIS 15 CUBU PV 1:56.29 1:55.00
26.74 55.58 1:25.12 1:55.00
4 1144 SEVERIN, MARC 18 HACC PV 1:55.55 1:55.73
26.50 55.00 1:24.64 1:55.73
5 1021 WILLHITE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 1:54.53 1:55.97
27.02 55.91 1:25.81 1:55.97
6 1083 HICKS, JEFF 16 CUBU PV 1:53.18 1:57.82
26.81 56.57 1:27.51 1:57.82
7 1016 ZARATE, JULIO 17 CUBU PV 1:58.04 1:58.84
27.40 57.58 1:28.21 1:58.84
8 1244 LINDBERG, CHRISTIAN 16 OCCS PV 1:58.11 1:58.92
27.51 57.81 1:28.73 1:58.92
* B-Finals
9 1160 RYAN, KELLY 19 RMSC PV 1:59.60 1:57.41
27.93 57.08 1:26.90 1:57.41
10 1194 BROSNAN, DENIS 16 YORK PV 2:00.78 1:59.53
27.66 58.06 1:28.69 1:59.53
11 1344 RAS, HANK 15 RMSC PV 2:00.40 2:00.14
28.64 59.28 1:29.81 2:00.14
12 1357 EMILIO, LUIS 15 RMSC PV 2:00.75 2:00.38
28.35 58.49 1:29.55 2:00.38
13 1046 FIKE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 2:02.39 2:00.65
28.95 58.93 1:29.64 2:00.65
14 1129 WEBB, STEVEN 18 SNOW PV 2:00.44 2:00.68
28.33 59.04 1:29.79 2:00.68
15 1234 FISHMAN, ALAN 15 AAC PV 2:01.05 2:01.21
28.29 58.66 1:30.49 2:01.21
16 1306 EMERY, MATT 16 RMSC PV 2:00.60 2:02.10
27.95 58.24 1:29.95 2:02.10
* C-Finals
17 1203 GALINDO, MICHAEL 16 YORK PV 2:03.02 2:00.44
27.61 58.64 1:29.52 2:00.44
18 1025 DUFEK, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV 2:02.79 2:03.05
28.43 59.59 1:31.37 2:03.05
19 1274 RANKIN, TIM 18 CUBU PV 2:05.17 2:03.61
28.69 1:00.03 1:31.40 2:03.61
20 1182 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 14 PM PV 2:02.54 2:03.65
28.59 59.38 1:31.71 2:03.65
21 1035 KATIGBAK, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV 2:05.00 2:04.61
28.45 59.78 1:32.13 2:04.61
- 1273 PITTS, CABOT 14 CUBU PV 2:05.32 NS
- 1180 MCGRAIL, JACOB 16 PM PV 2:05.87 NS
- 1190 VU, MICHAEL 15 PM PV 2:05.69 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1294 LISCINSKY, MARK 17 RMSC PV 1:54.13!
27.43 56.58 1:25.53 1:54.13
11 1352 DJINIS, WILLIAM 16 RMSC PV 1:59.76
28.29 58.69 1:29.25 1:59.76
18 1031 DUTTON, STEVE 17 CUBU PV 2:01.66
28.84 59.13 1:30.51 2:01.66
19 1074 JENSEN, TIM 16 CUBU PV 2:02.01
28.73 59.12 1:30.36 2:02.01
24 1065 DAVIS, STEVEN 15 CUBU PV 2:04.44
29.86 1:00.58 1:32.49 2:04.44
30 1228 COOPER, ALEX 16 AAC PV 2:06.64
29.93 1:02.28 1:34.88 2:06.64
31 1096 BROWNELL, SAM 15 TCSD PV 2:06.85
30.28 1:02.30 1:34.67 2:06.85
32 1302 SERPICO, DANNY 19 RMSC PV 2:07.23
29.91 1:01.71 1:34.38 2:07.23
33 1052 TSOMBIKOS, WILL 14 CUBU PV 2:07.24
29.49 1:01.60 1:34.73 2:07.24
34 1173 POWELL, ANTHONY 17 PDR MA 2:10.21
28.98 1:00.86 1:35.20 2:10.21
- 1328 VELEZ, DANIEL 15 RMSC PV NS
- 1153 ORTON, ADAM 17 HACC PV NS
- 1156 BURRIS, RYAN 18 RMSC PV NS
- 1172 GALLAS, ALEX 15 PDR MA NS
- 1138 GARCIA, MIGUEL 17 VSC PV NS
- 1282 PARK, JOHN 16 CUBU PV NS
- 1254 JAMISON, PAT 17 TAR NC NS
- 1226 NATOLI, CHRIS 18 AAC PV NS
- 1330 WARD, JUSTIN 17 RMSC PV NS
- 1350 KELSEY, JEFFREY 15 RMSC PV NS
Men Open 100 Breast
USA National: * 56.59
USA Junior: ! 59.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1128 CARON, JUSTIN 18 SNOW PV 59.26 57.88!
27.41 57.88
2 1186 NORMAN, MATT 18 PM PV 58.54 58.34!
27.55 58.34
3 1133 CHADSEY, IAN 18 SNOW PV 58.83 58.78!
27.88 58.78
4 1112 THOMAS, BRUCE 16 TCSD PV 59.78 59.31!
28.20 59.31
5 1289 FURLONG, KEVIN 15 CUBU PV 59.27 59.61
28.11 59.61
6 1150 SIHLER, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 59.72 59.63
27.78 59.63
7 1001 BASSETT, ETHAN 18 CUBU PV 1:00.43 1:00.68
28.91 1:00.68
8 1121 EDDY, RICHARD 14 SNOW PV 1:00.41 1:00.83
28.35 1:00.83
* B-Finals
9 1258 LANDMAN, BOBBY 17 UNTARNC 1:01.39 1:00.16
28.40 1:00.16
10 1038 CONSTANTINE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 1:00.45 1:00.56
28.47 1:00.56
11 1278 DUDLEY, MIKE 18 CUBU PV 1:01.94 1:01.84
29.06 1:01.84
12 1002 SPOON, RYAN 17 CUBU PV 1:01.47 1:01.96
29.20 1:01.96
13 1066 MARTIN, ANTONIO 16 CUBU PV 1:02.71 1:02.50
29.16 1:02.50
14 1101 EMORY, MICHAEL 15 TCSD PV 1:02.45 1:02.71
29.95 1:02.71
15 1198 KINNEY, DAVID 16 YORK PV 1:02.69 1:02.77
29.38 1:02.77
16 1165 MILNE, DAVID 18 RMSC PV 1:02.85 1:02.79
29.21 1:02.79
* C-Finals
17 1136 BROFFT, ROBERT 15 VSC PV 1:03.17 1:02.03
29.74 1:02.03
18 1341 DEWEESE, PETE 20 ATC PV 1:02.96 1:02.20
28.89 1:02.20
19 1159 MILLER, DANIEL 16 RMSC PV 1:03.31 1:02.85
29.56 1:02.85
20 1337 SHORTT, KEVIN 16 UNPVSPV 1:04.33 1:02.94
29.53 1:02.94
21 1301 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 1:03.35 1:03.16
29.57 1:03.16
22 1149 PITSCH, DUSTIN 18 HACC PV 1:03.21 1:03.88
30.71 1:03.88
23 1188 OTT, JAMES 14 PM PV 1:04.32 1:04.79
30.74 1:04.79
24 1199 SHAPIRO, AARON 17 YORK PV 1:03.39 1:04.86
30.05 1:04.86
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1134 LONG, GREGORY 17 SNOW PV 1:00.56
28.52 1:00.56
11 1297 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 16 RMSC PV 1:00.71
28.51 1:00.71
25 1302 SERPICO, DANNY 19 RMSC PV 1:03.70
29.93 1:03.70
28 1269 LEVIN, MARK 18 CUBU PV 1:05.88
30.43 1:05.88
29 1373 JARVIS, IAN 18 YORK PV 1:08.38
31.49 1:08.38
30 1079 NICHOLAS, MIKE 18 CUBU PV 1:09.86
30.61 1:09.86
- 1345 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV NS
- 1330 WARD, JUSTIN 17 RMSC PV NS
Men Open 200 Breast
USA National: * 2:02.59
USA Junior: ! 2:09.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1133 CHADSEY, IAN 18 SNOW PV 2:05.14 2:04.71!
28.67 1:00.53 1:32.30 2:04.71
2 1186 NORMAN, MATT 18 PM PV 2:06.54 2:05.88!
28.37 1:00.14 1:32.81 2:05.88
3 1289 FURLONG, KEVIN 15 CUBU PV 2:08.49 2:09.33!
29.60 1:02.21 1:35.59 2:09.33
4 1046 FIKE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 2:09.90 2:09.37!
29.93 1:02.75 1:36.06 2:09.37
5 1258 LANDMAN, BOBBY 17 UNTARNC 2:11.52 2:10.03
29.53 1:02.26 1:35.95 2:10.03
6 1112 THOMAS, BRUCE 16 TCSD PV 2:12.08 2:10.75
28.99 1:01.74 1:35.77 2:10.75
7 1038 CONSTANTINE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 2:11.61 2:11.40
30.27 1:03.84 1:37.52 2:11.40
- 1128 CARON, JUSTIN 18 SNOW PV 2:09.00 DQ
27.72 59.18 1:31.60 2:04.29
* B-Finals
9 1345 RAAB, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 2:13.59 2:09.28!
30.20 1:03.17 1:36.30 2:09.28
10 1328 VELEZ, DANIEL 15 RMSC PV 2:12.46 2:10.87
29.93 1:03.57 1:37.25 2:10.87
11 1150 SIHLER, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 2:13.12 2:11.91
29.29 1:03.22 1:37.72 2:11.91
12 1278 DUDLEY, MIKE 18 CUBU PV 2:14.67 2:14.29
30.03 1:04.04 1:39.18 2:14.29
13 1288 TAN, JOE 15 CUBU PV 2:15.35 2:14.43
30.92 1:05.65 1:39.99 2:14.43
14 1136 BROFFT, ROBERT 15 VSC PV 2:15.58 2:16.35
30.78 1:04.93 1:40.59 2:16.35
15 1121 EDDY, RICHARD 14 SNOW PV 2:14.24 2:20.53
29.75 1:04.94 1:42.38 2:20.53
- 1341 DEWEESE, PETE 20 ATC PV 2:16.63 DQ
30.21 1:03.59 1:38.16 2:13.97
* C-Finals
17 1101 EMORY, MICHAEL 15 TCSD PV 2:18.30 2:15.88
30.46 1:04.62 1:39.76 2:15.88
18 1188 OTT, JAMES 14 PM PV 2:17.31 2:15.95
30.97 1:05.54 1:40.19 2:15.95
19 1319 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 16 FBST PV 2:18.25 2:17.19
31.65 1:06.42 1:41.97 2:17.19
20 1065 DAVIS, STEVEN 15 CUBU PV 2:23.67 2:21.64
32.40 1:08.28 1:44.98 2:21.64
21 1066 MARTIN, ANTONIO 16 CUBU PV 2:22.33 2:22.02
31.12 1:06.18 1:43.84 2:22.02
22 1199 SHAPIRO, AARON 17 YORK PV 2:24.74 2:22.86
30.28 1:05.06 1:42.83 2:22.86
23 1152 LEAR, MATTHEW 16 HACC PV 2:23.29 2:26.95
32.33 1:09.01 1:47.55 2:26.95
- 1198 KINNEY, DAVID 16 YORK PV 2:17.60 DQ
30.14 1:04.52 1:39.66 2:14.55
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1297 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 16 RMSC PV 2:17.18
30.00 1:04.05 1:39.92 2:17.18
22 1149 PITSCH, DUSTIN 18 HACC PV 2:21.89
31.21 1:06.71 1:43.80 2:21.89
27 1042 WELDON, KIRK 14 CUBU PV 2:24.79
33.55 1:09.84 1:46.92 2:24.79
28 1373 JARVIS, IAN 18 YORK PV 2:28.55
32.91 1:10.28 1:49.71 2:28.55
- 1330 WARD, JUSTIN 17 RMSC PV NS
- 1292 CRISCIO, RUBEN 16 RMSC PV NS
Men Open 100 Fly
USA National: * 49.79
USA Junior: ! 51.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1242 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 17 OCCS PV 52.44 51.89!
24.54 51.89
2 1212 TOZER, STEVE 18 YORK PV 51.81 52.19
24.24 52.19
2 1108 NISLEY, JAMES 17 TCSD PV 52.59 52.19
24.28 52.19
4 1036 GIBSON, CHRIS 15 CUBU PV 52.89 52.40
24.00 52.40
5 1135 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 16 VSC PV 52.39 52.42
24.69 52.42
6 1222 RODDIN, JEFFERY 29 YORK PV 52.20 52.47
24.19 52.47
7 1154 STATEN, CHRIS 18 HACC PV 53.09 52.95
24.99 52.95
8 1128 CARON, JUSTIN 18 SNOW PV 52.82 53.18
25.04 53.18
* B-Finals
9 1079 NICHOLAS, MIKE 18 CUBU PV 53.26 52.68
24.69 52.68
10 1166 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 17 MMSC PV 53.32 53.39
24.71 53.39
11 1367 HARROWER, NORMAN 18 RMSC PV 53.65 53.49
24.83 53.49
12 1144 SEVERIN, MARC 18 HACC PV 53.30 53.59
24.79 53.59
13 1016 ZARATE, JULIO 17 CUBU PV 53.47 53.60
24.92 53.60
14 1111 SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY 18 TCSD PV 53.49 53.74
25.29 53.74
15 1250 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 18 OCCS PV 53.54 53.96
25.28 53.96
16 1352 DJINIS, WILLIAM 16 RMSC PV 53.53 54.05
25.13 54.05
* C-Finals
17 1297 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 16 RMSC PV 53.79 53.13
25.42 53.13
18 1173 POWELL, ANTHONY 17 PDR MA 54.00 53.50
24.79 53.50
19 1244 LINDBERG, CHRISTIAN 16 OCCS PV 54.26 54.18
25.71 54.18
20 1241 WOOLARD, JASON 18 OCCS PV 54.39 54.27
25.10 54.27
20 1196 CROWDER, DREW 17 YORK PV 53.81 54.27
25.24 54.27
22 1148 MEANS, MICHAEL 17 HACC PV 53.90 54.31
24.97 54.31
23 1371 PARKS, RONNIE 18 RMSC PV 54.20 54.42
25.63 54.42
24 1254 JAMISON, PAT 17 TAR NC 53.92 54.93
25.97 54.93
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1364 KINGSLEY, WES 17 RMSC PV 54.45
25.44 54.45
26 1181 WELLINGTON, ERIC 15 PM PV 54.52
25.41 54.52
27 1211 NOLAN, KEVIN 17 YORK PV 54.65
25.35 54.65
28 1074 JENSEN, TIM 16 CUBU PV 54.94
25.63 54.94
29 1145 WHARAM, DOUG 16 HACC PV 55.06
25.53 55.06
30 1060 BROWN, JEFF 18 CUBU PV 55.07
25.50 55.07
31 1295 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 55.18
26.58 55.18
32 1067 LINDEN, ERIC 18 UNCUBPV 55.25
25.88 55.25
33 1302 SERPICO, DANNY 19 RMSC PV 55.33
25.84 55.33
34 1344 RAS, HANK 15 RMSC PV 55.52
26.18 55.52
34 1280 RAYBURN, JEREMY 17 CUBU PV 55.52
25.83 55.52
36 1350 KELSEY, JEFFREY 15 RMSC PV 55.60
26.42 55.60
37 1171 BAGLEY, MARK 15 PDR MA 55.68
26.53 55.68
38 1047 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 17 CUBU PV 55.70
26.16 55.70
39 1180 MCGRAIL, JACOB 16 PM PV 55.77
26.65 55.77
40 1129 WEBB, STEVEN 18 SNOW PV 55.86
25.63 55.86
41 1160 RYAN, KELLY 19 RMSC PV 55.87
25.96 55.87
42 1292 CRISCIO, RUBEN 16 RMSC PV 55.93
26.33 55.93
43 1351 NELSON, ADRIAN 16 RMSC PV 56.08
26.45 56.08
44 1274 RANKIN, TIM 18 CUBU PV 56.24
26.24 56.24
45 1260 ELSAESSER, EVAN 14 CUBU PV 56.57
26.49 56.57
46 1203 GALINDO, MICHAEL 16 YORK PV 56.73
26.12 56.73
47 1281 SCHREIBER, KEVEN 16 CUBU PV 56.82
26.63 56.82
48 1262 LANE, PATRICK 16 CUBU PV 56.95
26.98 56.95
49 1167 WEST, BRADFORD 17 MMSC PV 57.10
26.39 57.10
50 1301 VINCENT, MATTHEW 17 RMSC PV 57.92
26.47 57.92
51 1168 ORELLANA, ENRIQUE 16 MMSC PV 58.67
26.87 58.67
52 1137 SANTIN-LORENZ, DANIEL 16 VSC PV 59.61
27.30 59.61
- 1008 SMITH, DANIEL 17 CUBU PV NS
- 1138 GARCIA, MIGUEL 17 VSC PV NS
- 1133 CHADSEY, IAN 18 SNOW PV NS
- 1226 NATOLI, CHRIS 18 AAC PV NS
- 1103 GERCENSTEIN, ROSS 14 TCSD PV NS
- 1225 MACKINNON, IAN 14 TNT PV NS
- 1063 CARDY, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV NS
Men Open 200 Fly
USA National: * 1:49.79
USA Junior: ! 1:54.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1003 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 18 CUBU PV 1:52.43 1:50.26!
25.35 53.33 1:21.43 1:50.26
2 1242 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 17 OCCS PV 1:52.11 1:54.95
25.93 54.95 1:25.19 1:54.95
3 1015 MCGONIGAL, PAT 20 CUBU PV 1:56.80 1:55.94
26.16 55.33 1:25.26 1:55.94
4 1108 NISLEY, JAMES 17 TCSD PV 1:54.82 1:55.98
25.92 55.25 1:25.10 1:55.98
5 1134 LONG, GREGORY 17 SNOW PV 1:57.71 1:56.90
26.08 55.74 1:26.26 1:56.90
6 1371 PARKS, RONNIE 18 RMSC PV 1:58.46 1:58.46
26.28 55.87 1:26.60 1:58.46
7 1297 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 16 RMSC PV 2:00.03 2:00.77
26.91 57.83 1:29.61 2:00.77
8 1171 BAGLEY, MARK 15 PDR MA 1:57.03 2:01.13
27.12 58.16 1:29.68 2:01.13
* B-Finals
9 1350 KELSEY, JEFFREY 15 RMSC PV 2:00.48 1:58.93
27.00 57.31 1:27.92 1:58.93
10 1036 GIBSON, CHRIS 15 CUBU PV 2:01.11 2:00.19
27.34 58.46 1:29.61 2:00.19
11 1241 WOOLARD, JASON 18 OCCS PV 2:02.35 2:00.66
26.31 56.85 1:28.38 2:00.66
12 1067 LINDEN, ERIC 18 UNCUBPV 2:02.24 2:01.23
26.64 57.34 1:28.99 2:01.23
13 1111 SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY 18 TCSD PV 2:01.57 2:01.55
26.42 57.08 1:28.47 2:01.55
14 1196 CROWDER, DREW 17 YORK PV 2:02.17 2:02.13
27.42 58.86 1:29.69 2:02.13
15 1263 ORTON, MICHAEL 16 CUBU PV 2:04.02 2:04.66
27.12 58.81 1:31.66 2:04.66
* C-Finals
17 1344 RAS, HANK 15 RMSC PV 2:05.19 2:03.65
26.43 57.50 1:30.28 2:03.65
18 1137 SANTIN-LORENZ, DANIEL 16 VSC PV 2:05.43 2:04.12
27.37 59.86 1:32.45 2:04.12
19 1292 CRISCIO, RUBEN 16 RMSC PV 2:04.90 2:04.67
27.68 58.07 1:31.09 2:04.67
20 1262 LANE, PATRICK 16 CUBU PV 2:06.68 2:05.03
28.01 59.93 1:32.28 2:05.03
21 1101 EMORY, MICHAEL 15 TCSD PV 2:07.26 2:07.50
27.55 59.82 1:33.43 2:07.50
22 1227 WOLFF, MATT 15 AAC PV 2:08.93 2:09.98
27.64 1:00.78 1:35.07 2:09.98
23 1351 NELSON, ADRIAN 16 RMSC PV 2:09.07 2:11.14
28.33 1:01.09 1:35.42 2:11.14
- 1225 MACKINNON, IAN 14 TNT PV 2:06.88 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1016 ZARATE, JULIO 17 CUBU PV 1:58.05
26.91 56.75 1:26.76 1:58.05
10 1133 CHADSEY, IAN 18 SNOW PV 2:00.09
26.69 56.81 1:28.16 2:00.09
17 1367 HARROWER, NORMAN 18 RMSC PV 2:02.85
26.96 57.35 1:29.31 2:02.85
18 1295 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 2:03.22
27.49 59.18 1:31.10 2:03.22
23 1352 DJINIS, WILLIAM 16 RMSC PV 2:05.44
27.88 1:00.02 1:32.67 2:05.44
24 1074 JENSEN, TIM 16 CUBU PV 2:05.77
27.35 59.10 1:32.21 2:05.77
26 1302 SERPICO, DANNY 19 RMSC PV 2:06.75
27.89 1:00.26 1:34.10 2:06.75
28 1364 KINGSLEY, WES 17 RMSC PV 2:07.16
27.14 57.99 1:31.28 2:07.16
30 1017 SALTSMAN, JAMIE 15 CUBU PV 2:07.36
28.26 1:00.43 1:33.58 2:07.36
31 1065 DAVIS, STEVEN 15 CUBU PV 2:08.76
29.08 1:01.56 1:35.28 2:08.76
34 1180 MCGRAIL, JACOB 16 PM PV 2:09.50
28.86 1:01.46 1:35.75 2:09.50
35 1260 ELSAESSER, EVAN 14 CUBU PV 2:16.70
29.78 1:03.50 1:39.30 2:16.70
- 1011 HVIID, FRED 24 CUBU PV NS
- 1212 TOZER, STEVE 18 YORK PV NS
Men Open 200 IM
USA National: * 1:51.49
USA Junior: ! 1:56.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1294 LISCINSKY, MARK 17 RMSC PV 1:55.25 1:53.41!
24.45 53.66 1:26.02 1:53.41
2 1134 LONG, GREGORY 17 SNOW PV 1:57.93 1:54.04!
24.95 54.36 1:28.26 1:54.04
3 1128 CARON, JUSTIN 18 SNOW PV 1:58.81 1:58.29
26.22 56.63 1:29.63 1:58.29
4 1295 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 1:59.36 1:58.38
25.75 55.30 1:30.80 1:58.38
5 1226 NATOLI, CHRIS 18 AAC PV 1:59.66 1:59.54
25.57 55.26 1:30.38 1:59.54
6 1001 BASSETT, ETHAN 18 CUBU PV 1:59.98 2:01.06
27.18 58.13 1:32.74 2:01.06
7 1047 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 17 CUBU PV 1:59.56 2:02.22
26.86 58.58 1:35.56 2:02.22
8 1144 SEVERIN, MARC 18 HACC PV 1:57.75 2:08.15
25.80 54.95 1:33.48 2:08.15
* B-Finals
9 1288 TAN, JOE 15 CUBU PV 2:00.46 1:59.23
26.42 57.70 1:32.11 1:59.23
10 1133 CHADSEY, IAN 18 SNOW PV 2:01.60 1:59.32
25.95 57.60 1:30.35 1:59.32
11 1176 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 18 PDR MA 2:01.46 2:00.65
26.28 57.34 1:33.44 2:00.65
12 1302 SERPICO, DANNY 19 RMSC PV 2:03.29 2:00.97
26.10 57.22 1:32.44 2:00.97
13 1204 BERTERA, JONATHAN 18 YORK PV 2:00.03 2:01.47
27.19 56.70 1:32.97 2:01.47
14 1038 CONSTANTINE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 2:01.68 2:01.99
26.94 59.60 1:33.62 2:01.99
15 1016 ZARATE, JULIO 17 CUBU PV 2:02.95 2:06.83
26.02 57.27 1:35.44 2:06.83
- 1188 OTT, JAMES 14 PM PV 2:03.74 DQ
27.21 58.79 1:34.47 2:03.01
* C-Finals
17 1101 EMORY, MICHAEL 15 TCSD PV 2:04.25 2:03.44
27.81 2:03.44 2:03.44
18 1289 FURLONG, KEVIN 15 CUBU PV 2:03.84 2:05.20
28.34 1:01.66 1:35.62 2:05.20
19 1351 NELSON, ADRIAN 16 RMSC PV 2:09.53 2:07.92
27.91 2:07.92 2:07.92
20 1182 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 14 PM PV 2:06.52 2:08.58
28.32 59.97 1:39.23 2:08.58
- 1198 KINNEY, DAVID 16 YORK PV 2:07.89 NS
- 1136 BROFFT, ROBERT 15 VSC PV 2:08.45 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1153 ORTON, ADAM 17 HACC PV 1:55.83!
24.72 52.88 1:28.07 1:55.83
11 1095 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 16 TCSD PV 2:00.27
26.18 56.78 1:32.34 2:00.27
12 1255 MOYER, SCOTT 17 TAR NC 2:00.42
25.81 56.70 1:32.92 2:00.42
17 1112 THOMAS, BRUCE 16 TCSD PV 2:02.01
26.81 58.65 1:32.68 2:02.01
18 1108 NISLEY, JAMES 17 TCSD PV 2:02.19
25.39 56.00 1:32.70 2:02.19
19 1321 LANDRUM, GREGORY 15 FBST PV 2:02.63
25.56 55.09 1:33.23 2:02.63
22 1166 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 17 MMSC PV 2:03.45
25.08 55.54 1:33.66 2:03.45
23 1278 DUDLEY, MIKE 18 CUBU PV 2:03.62
27.61 58.72 1:34.41 2:03.62
25 1258 LANDMAN, BOBBY 17 UNTARNC 2:03.84
27.08 1:01.73 1:35.96 2:03.84
28 1065 DAVIS, STEVEN 15 CUBU PV 2:06.18
27.91 59.14 1:36.77 2:06.18
31 1228 COOPER, ALEX 16 AAC PV 2:08.11
27.65 59.95 1:37.64 2:08.11
- 1174 WEBB, JASON 24 PDR MA NS
- 1150 SIHLER, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV NS
- 1330 WARD, JUSTIN 17 RMSC PV NS
- 1292 CRISCIO, RUBEN 16 RMSC PV NS
- 1148 MEANS, MICHAEL 17 HACC PV NS
- 1269 LEVIN, MARK 18 CUBU PV NS
- 1002 SPOON, RYAN 17 CUBU PV NS
- 1297 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 16 RMSC PV NS
- 1364 KINGSLEY, WES 17 RMSC PV NS
Men Open 400 IM
USA National: * 3:58.49
USA Junior: ! 4:08.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
1 1134 LONG, GREGORY 17 SNOW PV 4:06.68 4:04.96!
26.08 55.35 1:27.53 1:58.45
2:33.93 3:08.93 3:38.10 4:04.96
2 1081 BETTS, JUSTIN 18 CUBU PV 4:07.54 4:08.27
26.67 56.22 1:28.40 1:59.96
2:34.44 3:09.57 3:39.57 4:08.27
3 1226 NATOLI, CHRIS 18 AAC PV 4:14.45 4:11.74
26.80 57.30 1:29.28 2:00.88
2:36.69 3:12.75 3:42.66 4:11.74
4 1295 REED, BUDDY 16 RMSC PV 4:16.09 4:11.85
26.97 57.26 1:29.68 2:01.57
2:37.68 3:14.63 3:43.82 4:11.85
5 1288 TAN, JOE 15 CUBU PV 4:11.94 4:13.79
27.30 57.86 1:30.84 2:03.10
2:38.88 3:15.13 3:44.62 4:13.79
6 1255 MOYER, SCOTT 17 TAR NC 4:16.03 4:15.02
26.87 57.88 1:31.08 2:03.18
2:40.20 3:18.36 3:47.51 4:15.02
7 1001 BASSETT, ETHAN 18 CUBU PV 4:12.11 4:15.28
27.56 59.26 1:33.20 2:06.09
2:41.63 3:16.71 3:46.78 4:15.28
8 1352 DJINIS, WILLIAM 16 RMSC PV 4:23.02 4:26.65
27.23 58.56 1:31.77 2:04.45
2:43.82 3:24.33 3:55.65 4:26.65
* B-Finals
9 1065 DAVIS, STEVEN 15 CUBU PV 4:25.27 4:23.85
28.48 1:00.85 1:34.00 2:06.46
2:44.67 3:22.92 3:53.97 4:23.85
10 1364 KINGSLEY, WES 17 RMSC PV 4:36.42 4:23.88
27.73 58.93 1:31.78 2:05.42
2:44.44 3:24.21 3:54.94 4:23.88
11 1027 LITTLEJOHN, JEFFREY 14 CUBU PV 4:30.70 4:26.10
29.23 1:02.29 1:35.56 2:09.15
2:47.35 3:26.55 3:56.58 4:26.10
12 1101 EMORY, MICHAEL 15 TCSD PV 4:36.57 4:26.32
28.81 1:01.67 1:36.86 2:11.39
2:48.38 3:25.70 3:56.62 4:26.32
13 1152 LEAR, MATTHEW 16 HACC PV 4:41.23 4:39.60
28.97 1:03.45 1:39.95 2:15.46
2:54.08 3:33.32 4:06.56 4:39.60
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1144 SEVERIN, MARC 18 HACC PV 4:15.84
27.63 58.72 1:30.20 2:01.91
2:39.18 3:18.48 3:47.63 4:15.84
9 1016 ZARATE, JULIO 17 CUBU PV 4:17.48
27.39 57.44 1:30.81 2:03.26
2:41.00 3:18.71 3:48.75 4:17.48
10 1095 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 16 TCSD PV 4:17.97
26.56 57.91 1:31.16 2:04.31
2:41.21 3:18.86 3:48.89 4:17.97
11 1038 CONSTANTINE, JAMES 17 CUBU PV 4:18.93
28.35 1:00.23 1:35.89 2:11.13
2:45.24 3:20.41 3:51.21 4:18.93
14 1319 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 16 FBST PV 4:29.21
28.56 1:00.78 1:36.68 2:11.37
2:48.78 3:27.00 3:59.18 4:29.21
- 1176 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 18 PDR MA DQ
27.66 58.82 1:32.23 2:04.79
2:42.90 3:21.01 3:50.44 4:18.60
- 1350 KELSEY, JEFFREY 15 RMSC PV DQ
28.11 59.39 1:33.02 2:06.41
2:45.97 3:26.00 3:55.87 4:25.11
Men Open 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3011 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 1:26.02
BROWN, JEFF-18 NICHOLAS, MIKE-18 DELPINO, NATHAN-18 LEVIN, MARK-18
21.67 42.97 1:04.38 1:26.02
2 3127 Snowbird Aquatics A SNOW PV 1:26.35
LONG, GREGORY-17 CARON, JUSTIN-18 BOURGEOIS, D.-16 WEBB, STEVEN-18
21.35 42.29 1:04.53 1:26.35
3 3071 York Swim Club B YORK PV 1:26.74
FELL, MICHAEL-37 DICKS, WALTER-36 RODDIN, JEFFERY-29 MCELHATTAN, D.-37
21.88 43.38 1:04.74 1:26.74
4 3070 York Swim Club A YORK PV 1:27.26
BERTERA, J.-18 TOZER, STEVE-18 CROWDER, DREW-17 NEILSEN, JESSE-18
22.03 43.57 1:05.53 1:27.26
5 3111 Rockville Montgomery A RMSC PV 1:27.68
VINCENT, M.-17 PIEKARSKI, JOEY-16 RYAN, KELLY-19 LISCINSKY, MARK-17
23.25 45.16 1:06.97 1:27.68
6 3010 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 1:28.08
BOYD, TIM-28 HUSSEY, C.-21 RYAN, AARON-28 MCGONIGAL, PAT-20
22.09 44.02 1:05.65 1:28.08
7 3035 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 1:29.16
BASSLER, C.-16 STEPHENSON, J.-16 THOMAS, BRUCE-16 NISLEY, JAMES-17
22.42 44.84 1:06.84 1:29.16
8 3012 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 1:29.59
ROGAN, MARKUS-16 SUGUIYAMA, YURI-16 JENSEN, TIM-16 PETERSON, MIKE-16
22.25 44.78 1:07.25 1:29.59
9 3094 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 1:30.68
LAUDERDALE, L.-18 ZUROWSKI, D.-17 BROWN, SHAWN-18 WOOLARD, JASON-18
22.72 44.19 1:07.64 1:30.68
10 3057 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 1:30.81
WELLINGTON, E.-15 NORMAN, MATT-18 BURNHAM, S.-14 OTT, JAMES-14
21.84 44.53 1:07.91 1:30.81
11 3036 The Capitol Sea Devils B TCSD PV 1:33.54
SUNDERLAND, J.-18 DOWLEY, MICHAEL-18 CAVANAUGH, KYLE-18 BROWNELL, SAM-15
23.20 46.61 1:09.86 1:33.54
12 3056 MMSC A MMSC PV 1:33.63
AMMONS, NNAMNSE-17 WEST, BRADFORD-17 JOINER, JARED-16 JONES, JERREL-16
22.57 43.48 1:07.93 1:33.63
- 3112 Rockville Montgomery B RMSC PV NS
- 3041 The Capitol Sea Devils C TCSD PV NS
STEPHENSON, J.-16 OGRANOVITCH, T.-17 BURKE, JEROME-16 BROWNELL, SAM-15
Men Open 400 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3134 Snowbird Aquatics A SNOW PV 3:09.69
LONG, GREGORY-17 CARON, JUSTIN-18 WEBB, STEVEN-18 BOURGEOIS, D.-16
22.77 46.41 1:09.34 1:33.76
1:56.57 2:22.13 2:44.62 3:09.69
2 3053 Herndon Aquatic Club A HACC PV 3:10.84
STATEN, CHRIS-18 MEANS, MICHAEL-17 ORTON, ADAM-17 SEVERIN, MARC-18
23.10 48.29 1:11.16 1:36.80
1:59.45 2:23.98 2:46.14 3:10.84
3 3029 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 3:11.08
NICHOLAS, MIKE-18 BROWN, JEFF-18 LEVIN, MARK-18 BETTS, JUSTIN-18
22.68 47.38 1:10.27 1:35.95
1:58.53 2:23.47 2:45.64 3:11.08
4 3083 York Swim Club B YORK PV 3:13.08
NEILSEN, JESSE-18 CROWDER, DREW-17 BERTERA, J.-18 TOZER, STEVE-18
23.02 48.84 1:12.27 1:37.84
2:00.52 2:25.80 2:48.39 3:13.08
5 3028 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 3:13.81
BOYD, TIM-28 FIKE, JAMES-17 MCGONIGAL, PAT-20 WILLHITE, JAMES-17
22.65 47.18 1:10.48 1:36.30
1:59.50 2:24.77 2:48.31 3:13.81
6 3082 York Swim Club A YORK PV 3:13.88
FELL, MICHAEL-37 DICKS, WALTER-36 RODDIN, JEFFERY-29 MCELHATTAN, D.-37
23.11 48.04 1:10.45 1:36.65
1:59.25 2:24.73 2:48.36 3:13.88
7 3030 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 3:14.91
ROGAN, MARKUS-16 GIBSON, CHRIS-15 SUGUIYAMA, YURI-16 PETERSON, MIKE-16
23.29 48.17 1:11.12 1:36.98
2:00.50 2:25.57 2:49.11 3:14.91
8 3048 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 3:15.27
BASSLER, C.-16 STEPHENSON, J.-16 NISLEY, JAMES-17 SUNDERLAND, J.-18
23.56 48.52 1:11.67 1:37.29
2:00.75 2:26.58 2:49.76 3:15.27
9 3102 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 3:18.01
LINDBERG, C.-16 LAUDERDALE, L.-18 WOOLARD, JASON-18 ZUROWSKI, D.-17
23.59 49.53 1:12.63 1:38.97
2:03.25 2:30.11 2:53.19 3:18.01
10 3065 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 3:24.40
NORMAN, MATT-18 BURNHAM, S.-14 OTT, JAMES-14 WELLINGTON, E.-15
23.98 49.55 1:14.92 1:43.27
2:07.36 2:34.23 2:57.57 3:24.40
11 3088 Arlington Aquatic Club A AAC PV 3:28.08
DEAN, CHRIS-14 FISHMAN, ALAN-15 WOLFF, MATT-15 NATOLI, CHRIS-18
23.86 53.38 1:16.11 1:45.20
2:09.53 2:37.24 3:01.01 3:28.08
- 3049 The Capitol Sea Devils B TCSD PV DQ
BROWNELL, SAM-15 THOMAS, BRUCE-16 EMORY, MICHAEL-15 CAVANAUGH, KYLE-18
25.05 52.71 1:17.10 1:43.96
2:08.92 2:37.46 3:02.26 3:29.70
Men Open 800 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3005 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 7:01.27
SUGUIYAMA, YURI-16 ROGAN, MARKUS-16 PETERSON, MIKE-16 HICKS, JEFF-16
24.79 51.90 1:18.79 1:45.04
2:02.10 2:35.84 3:02.30 3:29.14
3:53.03 4:19.91 4:47.31 5:14.93
5:38.51 6:05.74 6:33.94 7:01.27
2 3004 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 7:04.75
VALDIVIESO, J.-18 LEVIN, MARK-18 WILLHITE, JAMES-17 SALCETTI, BRIAN-17
25.19 51.75 1:18.71 1:45.62
2:09.68 2:36.48 3:04.25 3:33.75
3:57.73 4:24.30 4:51.33 5:18.32
5:42.99 6:09.58 6:36.84 7:04.75
3 3038 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 7:14.80
NISLEY, JAMES-17 STEPHENSON, J.-16 SUNDERLAND, J.-18 BASSLER, C.-16
25.03 52.63 1:20.92 1:48.88
2:13.32 2:40.77 3:09.57 3:37.73
4:02.85 4:30.94 4:59.69 5:29.26
5:53.40 6:20.99 6:48.63 7:14.80
4 3107 Rockville Montgomery A RMSC PV 7:14.98
RAAB, MICHAEL-16 DJINIS, WILLIAM-16 REED, BUDDY-16 PIEKARSKI, JOEY-16
25.54 52.28 1:19.00 1:45.02
2:10.27 2:38.32 3:08.01 3:38.29
4:03.28 4:31.02 4:59.56 5:27.10
5:50.48 6:18.05 6:46.94 7:14.98
5 3067 York Swim Club A YORK PV 7:15.20
NEILSEN, JESSE-18 BERTERA, J.-18 MCELHATTAN, D.-37 TOZER, STEVE-18
24.48 52.00 1:20.63 1:49.59
2:13.49 2:40.89 3:09.60 3:38.80
4:03.34 4:30.44 4:57.93 5:26.16
5:50.68 6:19.10 6:48.51 7:15.20
6 3091 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 7:21.42
LINDBERG, C.-16 ZUROWSKI, ADAM-15 ZUROWSKI, D.-17 BROWN, SHAWN-18
25.40 53.64 1:22.61 1:50.50
2:15.91 2:44.72 3:14.59 3:43.96
4:07.62 4:34.14 5:00.91 5:27.10
5:53.60 6:22.36 6:51.76 7:21.42
7 3108 Rockville Montgomery B RMSC PV 7:27.95
LISCINSKY, MARK-17 PARKS, RONNIE-18 KINGSLEY, WES-17 HARROWER, N.-18
24.86 51.82 1:17.76 1:43.37
2:08.38 2:35.83 3:04.02 3:33.16
3:59.46 4:29.03 5:00.29 5:31.77
5:58.05 6:27.38 6:57.62 7:27.95
Men Open 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3079 York Swim Club B YORK PV 1:36.41
FELL, MICHAEL-37 DICKS, WALTER-36 RODDIN, JEFFERY-29 MCELHATTAN, D.-37
25.21 51.05 1:14.34 1:36.41
2 3135 Snowbird Aquatics A SNOW PV 1:37.87
WEBB, STEVEN-18 CHADSEY, IAN-18 CARON, JUSTIN-18 LONG, GREGORY-17
26.10 53.26 1:16.77 1:37.87
3 3023 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 1:38.03
VALDIVIESO, J.-18 FIKE, JAMES-17 CROCK, DEVIN-18 NICHOLAS, MIKE-18
26.37 53.87 1:16.92 1:38.03
4 3115 Rockville Montgomery A RMSC PV 1:38.04
RYAN, KELLY-19 PIEKARSKI, JOEY-16 HARROWER, N.-18 LISCINSKY, MARK-17
25.96 53.08 1:17.31 1:38.04
5 3024 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 1:39.11
BASSETT, ETHAN-18 BETTS, JUSTIN-18 BROWN, JEFF-18 BOYD, TIM-28
27.23 54.49 1:17.71 1:39.11
6 3078 York Swim Club A YORK PV 1:39.37
BROSNAN, DENIS-16 KINNEY, DAVID-16 TOZER, STEVE-18 BERTERA, J.-18
25.37 54.13 1:17.52 1:39.37
7 3022 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 1:40.77
HICKS, JEFF-16 FURLONG, KEVIN-15 JENSEN, TIM-16 PETERSON, MIKE-16
25.42 52.83 1:18.27 1:40.77
8 3099 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 1:40.78
LAUDERDALE, L.-18 WOOLARD, JASON-18 ZUROWSKI, D.-17 ________________
26.44 54.83 1:19.10 1:40.78
9 3062 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 1:43.84
BURNHAM, S.-14 NORMAN, MATT-18 MCGRAIL, JACOB-16 OTT, JAMES-14
10 3045 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 1:45.09
BROWNELL, SAM-15 EMORY, MICHAEL-15 NISLEY, JAMES-17 BASSLER, C.-16
27.40 56.66 1:21.45 1:45.09
11 3055 MMSC A MMSC PV 1:48.14
AMMONS, NNAMNSE-17 WEST, BRADFORD-17 ORELLANA, E.-16 JOINER, JARED-16
26.79 57.45 1:23.82 1:48.14
Men Open 400 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3052 Herndon Aquatic Club A HACC PV 3:30.14
STATEN, CHRIS-18 SIHLER, MICHAEL-16 ORTON, ADAM-17 MEANS, MICHAEL-17
26.23 54.36 1:21.62 1:53.18
2:16.20 2:43.35 3:05.50 3:30.14
2 3133 Snowbird Aquatics A SNOW PV 3:31.40
26.64 54.87 1:22.29 1:53.36
2:16.65 2:44.86 3:07.31 3:31.40
3 3017 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 3:32.41
WILLHITE, JAMES-17 FIKE, JAMES-17 CROCK, DEVIN-18 NICHOLAS, MIKE-18
26.53 53.96 1:22.20 1:54.01
2:17.70 2:44.98 3:07.15 3:32.41
4 3075 York Swim Club B YORK PV 3:32.80
FELL, MICHAEL-37 DICKS, WALTER-36 RODDIN, JEFFERY-29 MCELHATTAN, D.-37
26.44 55.58 1:12.61 1:53.27
2:16.79 2:44.44 3:07.65 3:32.80
5 3016 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 3:32.89
ROGAN, MARKUS-16 FURLONG, KEVIN-15 JENSEN, TIM-16 SUGUIYAMA, YURI-16
24.73 50.73 1:18.34 1:49.69
2:14.67 2:44.22 3:07.78 3:32.89
6 3018 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 3:34.50
GIBSON, CHRIS-15 BASSETT, ETHAN-18 ZARATE, JULIO-17 BROWN, JEFF-18
25.72 53.32 1:22.10 1:54.03
2:18.81 2:47.20 3:09.12 3:34.50
7 3042 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 3:34.92
BASSLER, C.-16 EMORY, MICHAEL-15 NISLEY, JAMES-17 STEPHENSON, J.-16
27.25 56.03 1:23.14 1:54.78
2:18.58 2:46.59 3:09.02 3:34.92
8 3074 York Swim Club A YORK PV 3:35.46
BROSNAN, DENIS-16 KINNEY, DAVID-16 TOZER, STEVE-18 BERTERA, J.-18
26.16 54.01 1:56.21 2:19.85
2:47.91 3:10.27 3:35.46 3:35.46
9 3123 Rockville Montgomery A RMSC PV 3:36.06
RYAN, KELLY-19 VELEZ, DANIEL-15 PIEKARSKI, JOEY-16 LISCINSKY, MARK-17
26.63 55.07 1:23.49 1:56.28
2:21.13 2:49.59 3:12.00 3:36.06
10 3060 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 3:39.93
BURNHAM, S.-14 NORMAN, MATT-18 WELLINGTON, E.-15 OTT, JAMES-14
27.71 56.71 1:23.73 1:54.45
2:19.40 2:50.10 3:13.93 3:39.93
11 3097 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 3:40.67
LINDBERG, C.-16 PACKARD, R.-15 WOOLARD, JASON-18 ZUROWSKI, D.-17
26.31 54.53 1:23.65 1:56.85
2:21.53 2:50.07 3:13.75 3:40.67
12 3086 Arlington Aquatic Club A AAC PV 3:47.96
NATOLI, CHRIS-18 FISHMAN, ALAN-15 WOLFF, MATT-15 WEEMS, MATTHEW-17
27.22 56.08 1:25.08 1:58.58
2:24.78 2:56.75 3:20.44 3:47.96
13 3043 The Capitol Sea Devils B TCSD PV 3:50.37
BROWNELL, SAM-15 THOMAS, BRUCE-16 SUNDERLAND, J.-18 CAVANAUGH, KYLE-18
27.68 56.89 1:26.29 1:59.84
2:26.11 2:56.67 3:21.59 3:50.37
- 3124 Rockville Montgomery B RMSC PV NS