WASHINGTON METROPOLITAN PREP SCHOOL
SWIMMING AND DIVING LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Feb 4-6, 1999
Event Results for Preliminaries
Meet Results for Session 2 -WMPSSDL PRELIMINARY SESSION -Yards
Event 1 Men 200 R-Medley
WMPSSDL: * 1:36.10 POPE PAUL VI CATHOLIC HIGH 02/1996
PL Meet ID Name Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3079 Paul VI High School A PVI 1:41.12 -
2 3007 Good Counsel Men A GCM 1:43.74 -
3 3006 DJO A DJO USA 1:44.02 -
4 3042 GONZAGA HIGH SCHOOL A GZ 1:44.93 -
5 3019 GEORGETOWN PREP A GP 1:45.79 -
6 3039 DEM A DEM 1:46.73 -
7 3027 THE POTOMAC SCHOOL A PO 1:47.37 -
8 3091 BI A BI 1:49.84 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 3056 FH A FH 1:50.56 18
10 3050 BISHOP MCNAMARA A MCN 1:51.49 14
11 3016 ST. ALBANS/M A STA 1:55.21 12
12 3033 SIDWELL FRIENDS A SF 1:57.32 10
13 3086 Landon A LAN 2:02.66 8
14 3045 PALLOTTI HIGH SCHOOL A PLT 2:18.86 6
- 3022 SJC A SJC NS -
Event 2 Women 200 R-Medley
WMPSSDL: * 1:50.38 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HS
PL Meet ID Name Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3001 DJO A DJO USA 1:53.83 -
2 3080 Paul VI High School A PVI 1:54.89 -
3 3036 SIDWELL FRIENDS A SF 1:56.48 -
4 3010 Good Counsel Women A GCW 1:56.92 -
5 3097 MADEIRA A MAD 1:58.55 -
6 3070 HOLTON-ARMS SCHOOL A HA 1:58.86 -
7 3073 AHC A AHC 1:58.88 -
8 3088 BI A BI 1:59.29 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 3061 GV A GV 2:00.79 18
10 3013 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL/W A NCS 2:01.74 14
11 3024 CONNELLY-HOLY CHILD A CHC 2:02.01 12
12 3030 THE POTOMAC SCHOOL A PO 2:04.95 10
13 3076 STONE RIDGE SCHOOL A SR 2:06.48 8
14 3053 BISHOP MCNAMARA A MCN 2:13.52 6
15 3047 PALLOTTI HIGH SCHOOL A PLT 2:14.13 4
16 3067 GDS A GDS 2:20.15 2
17 3064 ELIZABETH SETON A ES 2:24.64 -
- 3059 FH A FH NS -
- 3094 SJC A SJC NS -
Event 3 Men 200 Free
WMPSSDL: * 1:41.74 T. HERWIG, GOOD COUNSEL 02/1990
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1160 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 12 BI 1:44.35 -
2 1529 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 12 LAN 1:46.45 -
3 1527 SALCETTI, BRIAN 12 LAN 1:47.24 -
4 1265 PARK, RON 12 DEM 1:48.74 -
5 1510 TAN, JOE 10 PVI 1:48.78 -
6 1218 DUTTON, STEVE 11 PO 1:49.31 -
7 1106 SUNDERLAND, JEFF 12 STA 1:49.67 -
8 1120 RIMM, SCOTT 11 GP 1:50.50 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1275 BENEDICK, MATT 10 DEM 1:51.81 -
10 1512 WILLIAMS, JEFF 10 PVI 1:52.04 -
11 1294 ROUSSIL, COLIN 11 GZ 1:52.18 -
12 1280 GOODMAN, CHRIS 11 DEM 1:53.51 -
13 1287 BAYLY, KEVIN 11 GZ 1:53.90 -
14 1123 FERGUSON, BILLY 10 GP 1:55.56 -
15 1270 TURNER, DANNY 09 DEM 1:57.27 -
16 1299 LINNEHAN, JOHN 10 GZ 1:59.16 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1048 CONNOR, RYAN 10 GCM 2:00.21 -
18 1511 WEBB, BLAKE 10 PVI 2:01.60 -
19 1157 SPOTSWOOD, JUSTIN 09 BI 2:03.75 -
20 1513 CAMPBELL, TIM 09 PVI 2:03.89 -
21 1249 FREEDMAN, DANIEL 09 SF 2:04.03 -
22 1037 LYNCH, DAVID 11 GCM 2:05.32 -
23 1117 ROBART, CHRIS 12 GP 2:05.47 -
24 1523 NAAKE, SPENCER 12 LAN 2:05.58 -
25 1242 CAYNE, BRIAN 11 SF 2:06.80 -
26 1055 RYAN, DAN 09 GCM 2:07.38 -
27 1002 MAGEE, RYAN 11 DJO USA 2:07.76 -
28 1006 KANE, TIMOTHY 11 DJO USA 2:08.75 -
29 1126 PECK, DAVID 10 GP 2:08.90 -
30 1364 STAGI, DREW 10 FH 2:13.47 -
31 1054 BENEDETTI, MIKE 09 GCM 2:14.49 -
32 1216 CANNELL, TOM 10 PO 2:20.52 -
33 1243 RAUL, VIJAY 11 SF 2:22.94 -
34 1520 LANGDON, DAVID 11 LAN 2:23.89 -
35 1001 GIBSON, ROBERT 10 DJO USA 2:28.32 -
36 1156 SKELLY, PETER 10 BI 2:28.34 -
37 1215 BREED, WYNNE 09 PO 2:34.41 -
38 1360 GUEVARA, DALTON 12 FH 2:35.21 -
39 1111 PALEY, MICHAEL 09 STA 2:40.41 -
40 1190 DUPUY, RICK 12 STA 2:54.04 -
41 1101 MARTIN, JOHN 10 STA 3:36.42 -
- 1314 WHITTLES, ROBERT 12 PLT NS -
- 1301 LOGAN, CHRIS 12 GZ NS -
- 1241 FITCH, NICK 12 SF NS -
- 1155 SHELTON, CHRIS 11 BI NS -
- 1366 GERCENSTEIN, ROSS 09 FH NS -
Event 4 Women 200 Free
WMPSSDL: * 1:54.56 DIANNA PRANGLEY, GOOD COUNSEL 02/1996
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1069 ANDERSON, CHRISSY 10 GCW 1:57.14 -
2 1256 SCHINNERER, KIM 11 SF 1:57.40 -
3 1035 BURKE, KELLY 10 DJO USA 1:57.74 -
4 1475 FURLONG, KELLY 12 PVI 1:58.74 -
5 1028 KENWORTHY, CATHY 09 DJO USA 1:59.28 -
6 1083 NORTH, HILARY 11 NCS 2:02.77 -
7 1181 LYNCH, KATIE 11 BI 2:03.86 -
8 1057 NECHANICKY, MEGAN 11 GCW 2:04.23 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1324 EDMONDSON, LAUREN 09 MAD 2:04.45 -
10 1253 GUEST, ALISON 12 SF 2:04.62 -
11 1026 NEWMAN, MOLLY 10 DJO USA 2:07.51 -
12 1059 DELANEY, SARA 11 GCW 2:07.57 -
13 1518 FRANSEN, JEN 10 PVI 2:09.30 -
14 1463 WILLIAMS, KRISTEN 11 SR 2:10.22 -
15 1084 ORR, CASEY 09 NCS 2:13.49 -
16 1376 THOMPSON, JOHANNA 11 GV 2:13.92 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1325 SASSER, NANCY 11 MAD 2:16.12 -
18 1326 FINEMAN, MEGAN 12 MAD 2:16.41 -
19 1456 KNOBLACH, KRISTEN 10 AHC 2:16.95 -
20 1482 RICCARDI, CLAIRE 11 PVI 2:17.01 -
21 1164 FELICIANO, ERIN 10 SJC 2:17.92 -
22 1378 WASILEWSKI, E. 09 GV 2:18.13 -
23 1199 GEARHART, JACKIE 12 CHC 2:18.17 -
24 1202 SWENDIMAN, SHELLEY 10 CHC 2:19.59 -
25 1021 MEDEN, CHRISTINA 09 DJO USA 2:19.97 -
26 1467 SCHROTH, ELIZABETH 11 SR 2:20.09 -
27 1491 MACAREVEY, KELSEY 09 PVI 2:20.57 -
28 1423 TICKNEW, LAURA 09 HA 2:20.59 -
29 1237 SYLOS-LABINI, VICTORIA 09 PO 2:21.16 -
30 1368 DEVINE, KATIE 09 FH 2:22.81 -
31 1377 LEWIS, SHANNON 10 GV 2:23.02 -
32 1235 RUCCI, CAROLYN 12 PO 2:24.06 -
33 1087 ROBLES, MARCELA 09 NCS 2:24.15 -
34 1176 HOLIAN, BRENDA 11 BI 2:24.17 -
35 1425 BAILEY, KIM 09 HA 2:24.82 -
36 1230 JACKSON, KATE 10 PO 2:27.00 -
37 1457 DIETRICH, CAROLYN 11 AHC 2:28.12 -
38 1350 ELLISON, JADE 11 MCN 2:28.34 -
39 1212 CREEL, JESSIE 11 CHC 2:29.17 -
40 1232 LEATH, CALLIE 10 PO 2:31.95 -
41 1428 SYMES, FRANCES 09 HA 2:32.11 -
42 1450 GRAMS, MEREDITH 10 AHC 2:32.41 -
43 1338 PERCEY, TAYLOR 10 MAD 2:34.32 -
44 1399 PITMAN, LAUREN 10 ES 2:34.77 -
45 1398 FITZMAURICE, ANN 10 ES 2:34.78 -
46 1263 CHITALE, RADHA 09 SF 2:37.09 -
47 1214 CRAVATH, CATE 09 CHC 2:37.71 -
48 1184 PICA, ADRIENNE 12 BI 2:37.76 -
49 1397 SCHEUERMANN, MARY 12 ES 2:37.83 -
50 1320 O'NEILL, KERRY 4 PLT 2:38.46 -
51 1393 KISICKI, MO 09 GV 2:39.72 -
52 1416 FEDORS, ELLEN 09 GDS 2:40.95 -
53 1079 EICHACKER, NINA 10 NCS 2:43.41 -
54 1170 BIECHMAN, KATIE 09 BI 2:50.52 -
55 1440 SMITH, THERESA 09 HA 2:53.44 -
56 1411 HUDECEK, LAURA 10 GDS 3:04.20 -
- 1065 FANNING, ERIN 12 GCW NS -
- 1369 JOHNSON, SANDRA 10 FH NS -
- 1254 ALLEN, EMILY 12 SF NS -
Event 5 Men 200 IM
WMPSSDL: * 1:53.23 SCOTT WERNER, POPE PAUL VI HS 02/1997
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1359 CHADSEY, IAN 12 FH 1:59.74 -
2 1495 CARON, JUSTIN 12 PVI 2:01.45 -
3 1044 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 12 GCM 2:02.38 -
4 1008 NATOLI, CHRISTOPHE 12 DJO USA 2:02.80 -
5 1045 CONSTANTINE, JIMMY 12 GCM 2:03.89 -
6 1053 VELEZ, DAN 09 GCM 2:03.95 -
7 1115 HOFFMAN, MIKE 12 GP 2:05.43 -
8 1278 CAREY, TIM 12 DEM 2:05.62 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1043 KINGSLEY, WES 12 GCM 2:06.81 -
10 1219 EMORY, MIKE 10 PO 2:06.83 -
11 1131 WELDON, KIRK 09 GP 2:07.43 -
12 1508 FURLONG, KEVIN 10 PVI 2:08.35 -
13 1288 CAVANAUGH, KYLE 12 GZ 2:08.37 -
14 1279 FEDERLE, GUS 12 DEM 2:09.17 -
15 1132 WELDON, SCOTT 09 GP 2:13.63 -
16 1248 HINO, KEN-ICHI 09 SF 2:14.89 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1093 BARRETT, BRIAN 12 STA 2:15.16 -
18 1221 GREGG, JOSH 09 PO 2:16.81 -
19 1159 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 09 BI 2:17.63 -
20 1293 MASSEY, PETER 11 GZ 2:17.67 -
21 1502 HARTNETT, ANDY 11 PVI 2:19.61 -
22 1130 POTUCEK, DANIEL 09 GP 2:20.53 -
23 1340 MACDONALD, MIKE 11 MCN 2:22.93 -
24 1153 OJEDA, PANCHITO 12 BI 2:23.59 -
25 1506 WONG, ERIC 11 PVI 2:24.61 -
26 1302 NORTON, DAVE 11 GZ 2:25.90 -
27 1303 MILLER, FRANKLIN 10 GZ 2:27.69 -
28 1538 SHAND, BEN 9 LAN 2:27.84 -
29 1109 PARRY, BRANDON 09 STA 2:34.55 -
30 1267 RAYMOND, JOE 09 DEM 2:34.56 -
31 1276 BERTRAM, MATT 11 DEM 2:34.81 -
32 1148 MAHONEY, DAN 10 BI 2:37.33 -
33 1539 SYLVESTER, CARL 9 LAN 2:37.51 -
34 1528 VACHON, ERIK 12 LAN 2:40.22 -
35 1096 FLANAGAN, BRIAN 11 STA 2:40.35 -
36 1524 NESVET, MATTHEW 10 LAN 2:47.52 -
37 1152 O'CONNOR, KEVIN 10 BI 3:03.17 -
- 1240 SPOON, RYAN 12 SF NS -
- 1010 MACDONALD, ANDREW 10 DJO USA NS -
Event 6 Women 200 IM
WMPSSDL: * 2:03.85 MOLLY FREEDMAN,SIDWELL FRIENDS 02/1997
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1074 BURKE, RACHAEL 09 GCW 2:13.22 -
2 1251 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 12 SF 2:13.57 -
3 1259 DONELAN, MOLLY 12 SF 2:14.27 -
4 1473 COLEMAN, JILL 12 PVI 2:15.40 -
5 1166 MUKRI, ERIN 12 SJC 2:15.61 -
6 1193 KEMP, ERIN 10 CHC 2:16.29 -
7 1490 JENNINGS, MARGARET 09 PVI 2:17.67 -
8 1252 LINCOLN, ANNE 12 SF 2:18.67 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1192 WELDON, KRISTIN 12 CHC 2:19.85 -
10 1070 MCALLISTER, MARYCOLLEE 10 GCW 2:21.87 -
11 1418 DAVIS, LIZZY 11 HA 2:22.70 -
12 1422 BIRX-RAYBUCK, DANIELLA 10 HA 2:22.72 -
13 1470 CAMERON, ALEXIS 11 SR 2:23.99 -
14 1026 NEWMAN, MOLLY 10 DJO USA 2:24.22 -
15 1173 CAPRO, PAIGE 09 BI 2:25.00 -
16 1195 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 11 CHC 2:27.89 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1186 QUINN, KELLY 10 BI 2:28.88 -
18 1444 ZAROU, VANESSA 09 AHC 2:29.31 -
19 1488 BROSNAN, SHEILA 09 PVI 2:30.78 -
20 1075 HARRIS, ANNA 09 GCW 2:31.30 -
21 1410 REISCHEL, JULIA 11 GDS 2:31.34 -
22 1020 KRINGEN, ANNE 10 DJO USA 2:31.74 -
23 1019 NATOLI, ASHLEY 10 DJO USA 2:31.75 -
24 1445 ELTING, ALLISON 12 AHC 2:31.97 -
25 1379 KONOPKA, SARAH 10 GV 2:32.86 -
26 1387 DOWLEY, TRICIA 09 GV 2:32.88 -
27 1091 KRABILL, ELIZABETH 10 NCS 2:32.91 -
28 1483 RIMKUS, LAURA 11 PVI 2:33.20 -
29 1067 MCCALLISTER, MOLLY 12 GCW 2:33.30 -
30 1380 HORCHLER, ILONA 11 GV 2:33.92 -
31 1198 LYNCH, KERRY 12 CHC 2:34.20 -
32 1327 MIMS, KATIE 09 MAD 2:34.23 -
33 1082 LIU, CHRISTINA 12 NCS 2:36.49 -
34 1080 LACK, ADELE 12 NCS 2:38.61 -
35 1225 BUCHANAN, KATE 09 PO 2:40.82 -
36 1319 DALTON, RACHAEL 09 PLT 2:44.50 -
37 1226 COPSON, LIZ 10 PO 2:46.37 -
38 1466 STEPHENS, AMELIA 12 SR 2:47.29 -
39 1179 LESLIE, JENNY 11 BI 2:47.98 -
40 1172 BURNLEY, LISA 10 BI 2:48.19 -
41 1381 GERVASIO, MELISSA 09 GV 2:49.51 -
42 1331 DOUGLAS, ALEX 12 MAD 2:54.80 -
43 1429 POLAKOFF, ALEXIS 09 HA 2:55.53 -
44 1435 BENSON, JULIE 09 HA 3:02.29 -
45 1354 KLIMCZAK, JENNY 09 MCN 3:04.30 -
46 1400 KOPPERS, ELIZABETH 10 ES 3:06.14 -
47 1351 REID, SIDNEY 12 MCN 3:11.01 -
48 1401 KELLY, DIANE 09 ES 3:17.19 -
49 1234 MARTIN, TRACY 09 PO 3:19.52 -
- 1025 LANE-ROBERTS, EMILY 09 DJO USA NS -
- 1415 DISKIN, RACHEL 09 GDS NS -
Event 7 Men 50 Free
WMPSSDL: * 21.26 J. BLITZER, BISHOP IRETON 02/1996
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1273 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 12 DEM 21.33 -
2 1499 NICHOLAS, MIKE 12 PVI 21.95 -
3 1133 GIBSON, CHRIS 09 GP 22.75 -
4 1042 GARVIN, PETER 11 GCM 22.90 -
5 1525 ORR, STEVE 11 LAN 23.25 -
6 1046 BURRIS, RYAN 12 GCM 23.30 -
7 1014 DEAN, CHRISTOPHE 09 DJO USA 23.34 -
8 1497 DELPINO, NATHAN 12 PVI 23.35 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1285 MARTIN, SEAN 11 DEM 23.38 -
10 1496 CROWDER, DREW 12 PVI 23.49 -
11 1290 GICK, MORGAN 12 GZ 23.65 -
12 1300 CAVANAUGH, TIM 10 GZ 24.12 -
13 1342 JONES, BRAD 11 MCN 24.13 -
14 1113 BRAYER, BILL 12 GP 24.18 -
14 1498 EARLE, DAVID 12 PVI 24.18 -
16 1143 BROSKY, NICK 12 BI 24.21 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1040 FANSLER, MATT 11 GCM 24.28 -
17 1296 SAMSEL, PAT 10 GZ 24.28 -
19 1122 WOODS, TOM 11 GP 24.31 -
20 1119 SHIN, ANDREW 11 GP 24.32 -
21 1291 JORDAN, CHRIS 11 GZ 24.41 -
22 1102 MAZO, ROSS 11 STA 24.59 -
23 1005 DUNN, COLIN 12 DJO USA 24.60 -
24 1051 OLSON, DAVID 12 GCM 24.69 -
25 1277 BURTON, KARIM 09 DEM 24.80 -
26 1217 CLARKE, GARRETT 10 PO 24.83 -
27 1224 RUSH, PATRICK 10 PO 25.01 -
28 1092 BAKER, TYLER 11 STA 25.03 -
29 1141 ANDERSON, RICHARD 09 BI 25.14 -
30 1137 FELICIANO, DAN 11 SJC 25.23 -
31 1003 GOTTLIEB, STUART 12 DJO USA 25.41 -
32 1343 NELSON, CHASE 11 MCN 25.47 -
33 1272 WELKER, STEPHEN 10 DEM 25.51 -
34 1149 MALLINGER, JEFF 12 BI 25.53 -
35 1246 PRATT, JUSTIN 10 SF 25.73 -
36 1250 KESSLER, TRISTAN 09 SF 26.26 -
37 1245 YESNIK, ALEX 10 SF 26.42 -
38 1223 HAWORTH, JONATHAN 11 PO 26.69 -
39 1543 ZOTTL, BRENDAN FR SJC 27.30 -
40 1244 BERRY, MASON 11 SF 27.39 -
41 1532 HELLMUTH, SCOTT 9 LAN 27.42 -
42 1519 KAMANDA, OLIVIER 12 LAN 27.98 -
43 1220 FAHEY, C.J. 10 PO 28.22 -
44 1095 FELDMAN, PETER 11 STA 28.32 -
45 1522 MCBRIDE, ADAM 11 LAN 28.90 -
46 1362 MOBERLEY, DREW 10 FH 30.99 -
47 1313 NEWMAN, MIKE 12 PLT 32.16 -
48 1361 FARRELL, BRENT 09 FH 39.62 -
- 1110 WILLCOX, BLAIR 09 STA DQ -
- 1147 LUNARIA, DON 11 BI NS -
- 1011 BAER, MICHAEL 09 DJO USA NS -
- 1139 JOSEPH, PAUL 09 SJC NS -
- 1136 DEEGAN, PATRICK 10 SJC NS -
- 1341 SHEAFFER, BRIAN 10 MCN NS -
Event 8 Women 50 Free
WMPSSDL: * 23.87 LIZ LAUWAERT, POPE PAUL VI 02/1995
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1469 BROSCH, JESSICA 10 SR 24.74 -
2 1233 LIPSKY, ALYSON 12 PO 25.14 -
3 1068 GREEN, KIMBERLEY 12 GCW 25.22 -
4 1420 HOWARD, JULIA 09 HA 25.28 -
5 1029 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 11 DJO USA 25.35 -
6 1061 EYNON, SARAH 12 GCW 25.46 -
7 1322 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 10 MAD 25.58 -
8 1323 JOHNSON, MERRITT 12 MAD 26.02 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1447 HOMAN, KATE 09 AHC 26.13 -
10 1194 RAI, VANESSA 11 CHC 26.15 -
11 1260 BLONG, AMANDA 09 SF 26.35 -
11 1492 MANGAN, CINDY 09 PVI 26.35 -
13 1474 DUCKWORTH, PATTI 12 PVI 26.52 -
14 1062 GREENFIELD, CASEY 12 GCW 26.70 -
15 1073 GAISER, LAURA 10 GCW 26.71 -
16 1023 WININGS, DIANA 09 DJO USA 26.72 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1480 MCCARTHY, CASIE 11 PVI 26.76 -
18 1085 PETERSON, KRISTINA 10 NCS 26.80 -
19 1419 ASHBURN, EMMA 12 HA 26.87 -
20 1167 BONISTALLI, KATHRYN 11 SJC 27.17 -
21 1443 DEMPSEY, KATIE 12 AHC 27.42 -
22 1328 KLOSE, OLIVIA 11 MAD 27.65 -
23 1016 SMITH, EMILY 12 DJO USA 27.68 -
24 1448 BARDEN, AMY 09 AHC 27.78 -
25 1018 SPELLERBERG, ANNA 12 DJO USA 27.81 -
26 1464 WATTS, JENNY 12 SR 27.82 -
27 1487 VACCA, ERIN 10 PVI 27.86 -
28 1382 HURLEY, JENNY 09 GV 27.88 -
29 1375 BELFORD, CLAIRE 12 GV 27.90 -
30 1462 MILNE, JESSICA 09 SR 27.92 -
30 1200 BRAYER, LAUREN 10 CHC 27.92 -
32 1257 GHESQUIERE, F. 11 SF 27.93 -
33 1231 JOHNSTON, LEAH 10 PO 28.06 -
34 1452 BULLEY, CHRISTINA 10 AHC 28.09 -
35 1081 LAWRENCE, ELIZABETH 09 NCS 28.17 -
36 1403 HICKS, TALIA 10 ES 28.23 -
37 1391 GEX, SASKIA 12 GV 28.30 -
38 1372 KETCHUM, RAEGAN 12 GV 28.44 -
39 1197 BRENNAN, CALIE 11 CHC 28.47 -
40 1424 DEMONASTERO, CAROLINE 09 HA 28.66 -
41 1239 WHEELER, LINDSAY 12 PO 28.67 -
42 1402 HUBA, GEN 10 ES 28.74 -
43 1352 FRENCH, KARI 10 MCN 28.81 -
44 1171 BURNLEY, JULIA 12 BI 28.90 -
45 1468 HARKINS, ANNIE 10 SR 28.96 -
46 1318 TOMKO, MISSY 10 PLT 29.53 -
47 1404 BRUEGGEMANN, CANDACE 09 ES 29.91 -
48 1177 KIKO, SARAH 10 BI 30.19 -
49 1204 COLLINS, MEGAN 12 CHC 30.26 -
50 1185 POSEY, HEATHER 11 BI 30.56 -
50 1184 PICA, ADRIENNE 12 BI 30.56 -
52 1353 ROLLISON, JULIA 10 MCN 30.68 -
53 1432 BLOOM, HEATHER 09 HA 31.28 -
54 1089 TURNER, EMILY 12 NCS 31.44 -
54 1371 ROHRBAUGH, NIKKI 12 FH 31.44 -
56 1321 NASON, NIKKI 10 PLT 31.55 -
57 1086 REDHEAD, BIANCA 11 NCS 33.01 -
58 1417 FLAX-DAVIDSON, SKYLAR 09 GDS 35.02 -
59 1161 BEDORET, CONSTANCE 09 SJC 35.26 -
60 1162 BOSWELL, CATHERINE 11 SJC 35.81 -
61 1236 SIMMS, CHELSEA 10 PO 36.64 -
62 1408 BURKIN, ABBEY 12 GDS 38.07 -
- 1330 LASTOWKA, CARRIE 09 MAD NS -
- 1261 MORRIS, ERIN 09 SF NS -
- 1412 ROBINSON, ALEXIS 10 GDS NS -
Event 9 Men 1 M Diving
WMPSSDL: * 524.60 K. YAGGI, ST. JOHN'S 02/1988
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1507 CARTER, COLBY 10 PVI 173.45 -
2 1500 SALAS, NEAL 12 PVI 162.25 -
3 1049 WESCHLER, ROBERT 10 GCM 160.80 -
4 1304 REARDON, JOE 10 GZ 158.55 -
5 1509 O'CALLAGHAN, SEAN 10 PVI 154.00 -
6 1052 ALOMAR, DAMIEN 09 GCM 138.35 -
7 1305 TUCK, TIM 12 GZ 128.40 -
8 1306 JACOBSEN, KIRK 11 GZ 121.65 -
9 1503 IADELUCA, ANDY 11 PVI 120.10 -
10 1521 LEFKOWITZ, MATTHEW 10 LAN 115.50 -
11 1286 NAGLE, STEVEN 11 DEM 112.55 -
12 1103 MCGEHEE, WILL 10 STA 112.45 -
13 1154 POSEY, GREG 10 BI 111.40 -
14 1128 TAN, VINCI 10 GP 109.15 -
15 1540 WIEKER, JEFF 9 LAN 108.25 -
16 1127 BURRIS, CHRIS 11 GP 107.10 -
17 1282 HARRIS, MYLES 11 DEM 102.35 -
18 1105 SOMARRIBA, GABRIEL 11 STA 101.35 -
19 1531 DOGGETT, DREW 9 LAN 101.30 -
20 1150 MAUER, KEVIN 10 BI 95.25 -
Event 10 Women 1 M Diving
WMPSSDL: * 504.40 T. SANZARO, HOLY CROSS 02/1997
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1545 REPLOGLE, ELIZABETH STSA 236.15 -
2 1544 GOLD, LINDSAY CHC 197.30 -
3 1374 BARNETT, MEGAN 12 GV 188.60 -
4 1436 GOSNELL, REGAN 12 HA 182.15 -
5 1546 WARD, KRISTIN STSA 181.35 -
6 1030 CAMPIOLI, MARY 10 DJO USA 164.20 -
7 1489 JAKOBCIN, CLAIRE 09 PVI 161.85 -
8 1260 BLONG, AMANDA 09 SF 150.85 -
9 1438 WELLS, PAGE 12 HA 150.40 -
10 1439 COWEN, LAURA 10 HA 138.30 -
11 1476 MANNING, MARY C 12 PVI 129.70 -
12 1258 BRENNAN, SARAH 11 SF 128.80 -
13 1071 LESER, CHRISTINE 10 GCW 128.25 -
14 1332 NICHOLS, JENNY 10 MAD 128.15 -
15 1032 WILSON, LAURA 12 DJO USA 124.45 -
16 1031 HUNTER, KELLY 09 DJO USA 121.55 -
17 1437 KANE, DEDE 12 HA 119.95 -
18 1209 MAYER, KATIE 11 CHC 119.35 -
19 1090 PUGH, CAROLINE 10 NCS 116.05 -
20 1455 ELTING, CAROLINE 10 AHC 114.10 -
21 1180 LEWIS, KIM 09 BI 96.85 -
22 1208 ROBERTS, LAUREN 12 CHC 96.40 -
23 1333 NORRIS, JESSIE 11 MAD 91.70 -
24 1485 PUCHEU, REBECCA 10 PVI 90.85 -
25 1459 LEONG, ANNA 10 AHC 84.70 -
26 1458 DODELIN, CAROLYN 11 AHC 74.20 -
27 1460 NATALICCHIO, LISA 10 AHC 71.85 -
28 1207 BIXLER, MAUREEN 12 CHC 70.40 -
29 1478 GARCIA, NATALIE 09 PVI 69.60 -
Event 11 Men 100 Fly
WMPSSDL: * 49.53 JEFF SOMENSATTO, POPE PAUL VI 02/1997
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1009 CROCK, DEVIN 12 DJO USA 53.11 -
2 1106 SUNDERLAND, JEFF 12 STA 54.89 -
3 1265 PARK, RON 12 DEM 54.92 -
4 1043 KINGSLEY, WES 12 GCM 55.14 -
5 1496 CROWDER, DREW 12 PVI 55.28 -
6 1289 GALINDO, MIKE 10 GZ 55.59 -
7 1112 HARROWER, SCOTTY 12 GP 56.05 -
8 1008 NATOLI, CHRISTOPHE 12 DJO USA 57.24 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1292 KING, PETER 09 GZ 57.58 -
10 1288 CAVANAUGH, KYLE 12 GZ 57.59 -
11 1290 GICK, MORGAN 12 GZ 57.65 -
12 1266 PERSICO, ROB 09 DEM 57.89 -
13 1365 SCHREIBER, KEVEN 10 FH 58.86 -
14 1153 OJEDA, PANCHITO 12 BI 59.08 -
15 1099 HAMMOND, DAN 10 STA 59.43 -
16 1222 HAWKINS, DAVID 10 PO 59.46 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1501 BROSNAN, DENIS 11 PVI 59.62 -
18 1248 HINO, KEN-ICHI 09 SF 59.73 -
19 1123 FERGUSON, BILLY 10 GP 1:00.26 -
20 1012 GODFREY, CLINT 09 DJO USA 1:01.22 -
21 1249 FREEDMAN, DANIEL 09 SF 1:01.27 -
21 1132 WELDON, SCOTT 09 GP 1:01.27 -
23 1511 WEBB, BLAKE 10 PVI 1:01.68 -
24 1221 GREGG, JOSH 09 PO 1:02.92 -
25 1005 DUNN, COLIN 12 DJO USA 1:03.23 -
26 1124 HAWKINS, DAN 10 GP 1:03.59 -
27 1047 HOWARD, BILL 10 GCM 1:05.02 -
28 1250 KESSLER, TRISTAN 09 SF 1:05.05 -
29 1311 MOORE, DAVID 10 PLT 1:06.47 -
30 1342 JONES, BRAD 11 MCN 1:10.80 -
31 1268 SESSUMS, KENNY 09 DEM 1:10.85 -
32 1344 WADDELL, ERNEST 11 MCN 1:11.11 -
33 1095 FELDMAN, PETER 11 STA 1:18.11 -
34 1533 MARTIN, BRENDAN 9 LAN 1:48.37 -
- 1515 NICHOLAS, MATT 09 PVI DQ -
- 1142 BRIGGS, CHRIS 11 BI NS -
- 1140 MILLARD, DAVID 11 SJC NS -
- 1283 KRAUSE, BILLY 12 DEM NS -
- 1039 COHEN, MATT 11 GCM NS -
- 1366 GERCENSTEIN, ROSS 09 FH NS -
- 1535 PORETZ, ED 9 LAN NS -
Event 12 Women 100 Fly
WMPSSDL: * 55.18 MOLLY FREEDMAN,SIDWELL FRIENDS 02/1997
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1473 COLEMAN, JILL 12 PVI 58.99 -
2 1036 FIMIAN, ASHLEY 10 DJO USA 1:00.18 -
3 1058 BROWN, KATIE 11 GCW 1:00.28 -
4 1259 DONELAN, MOLLY 12 SF 1:00.56 -
5 1194 RAI, VANESSA 11 CHC 1:01.59 -
6 1252 LINCOLN, ANNE 12 SF 1:02.43 -
7 1023 WININGS, DIANA 09 DJO USA 1:03.42 -
8 1255 BROOKHISER, LIZ 11 SF 1:03.61 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1418 DAVIS, LIZZY 11 HA 1:04.30 -
10 1169 BATKO, SAMATHA 10 BI 1:05.31 -
11 1064 WHALEN, SAMANTHA 12 GCW 1:05.48 -
12 1492 MANGAN, CINDY 09 PVI 1:05.88 -
13 1479 KEANEY, ALICE 11 PVI 1:06.24 -
14 1463 WILLIAMS, KRISTEN 11 SR 1:06.82 -
15 1059 DELANEY, SARA 11 GCW 1:07.33 -
16 1349 HAYES, CARLA 09 MCN 1:08.63 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1444 ZAROU, VANESSA 09 AHC 1:08.75 -
18 1173 CAPRO, PAIGE 09 BI 1:09.06 -
19 1378 WASILEWSKI, E. 09 GV 1:09.36 -
20 1410 REISCHEL, JULIA 11 GDS 1:09.51 -
21 1082 LIU, CHRISTINA 12 NCS 1:09.61 -
22 1387 DOWLEY, TRICIA 09 GV 1:09.62 -
23 1350 ELLISON, JADE 11 MCN 1:09.93 -
24 1326 FINEMAN, MEGAN 12 MAD 1:10.52 -
25 1483 RIMKUS, LAURA 11 PVI 1:10.56 -
26 1405 FITZMAURICE, JEAN 12 ES 1:10.63 -
27 1200 BRAYER, LAUREN 10 CHC 1:10.65 -
28 1327 MIMS, KATIE 09 MAD 1:11.28 -
29 1317 BURNS, SARAH 11 PLT 1:11.56 -
30 1034 PANKEY, ERIN 10 DJO USA 1:11.57 -
31 1201 BUCKLAND, BLAIR 10 CHC 1:12.02 -
32 1465 ROGERS, QUINNE 11 SR 1:12.03 -
33 1164 FELICIANO, ERIN 10 SJC 1:12.31 -
34 1424 DEMONASTERO, CAROLINE 09 HA 1:13.80 -
35 1334 WRIGHT, CARA 11 MAD 1:15.66 -
36 1081 LAWRENCE, ELIZABETH 09 NCS 1:16.36 -
37 1077 BAUMEL, CHRISTINA 10 NCS 1:17.16 -
38 1426 LOVEI, KRISTA 09 HA 1:17.58 -
39 1388 GEX, ELENA 09 GV 1:19.61 -
40 1430 WEISS, WHITNEY 10 HA 1:19.95 -
41 1335 ROMANOFF, NATALIE 09 MAD 1:21.52 -
42 1389 GICK, MEGAN 09 GV 1:21.84 -
43 1078 BEMIS, CATHERINE 11 NCS 1:22.29 -
44 1188 SINER, SHANNON 11 BI 1:23.54 -
45 1321 NASON, NIKKI 10 PLT 1:23.55 -
46 1024 COOK, CAROLINE 09 DJO USA 1:25.37 -
47 1406 HERNICK, NICOLE 09 ES 1:49.42 -
- 1070 MCALLISTER, MARYCOLLEE 10 GCW NS -
- 1254 ALLEN, EMILY 12 SF NS -
- 1211 VIOLA, MONIKA 10 CHC NS -
Event 13 Men 100 Free
WMPSSDL: * 46.41 BRENDAN CROWLEY, POPE PAUL VI 02/1994
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1273 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 12 DEM 47.66 -
2 1499 NICHOLAS, MIKE 12 PVI 48.85 -
3 1133 GIBSON, CHRIS 09 GP 49.86 -
4 1042 GARVIN, PETER 11 GCM 49.91 -
5 1044 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 12 GCM 50.22 -
6 1120 RIMM, SCOTT 11 GP 50.31 -
7 1512 WILLIAMS, JEFF 10 PVI 50.33 -
8 1218 DUTTON, STEVE 11 PO 50.52 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1275 BENEDICK, MATT 10 DEM 50.78 -
10 1014 DEAN, CHRISTOPHE 09 DJO USA 51.95 -
11 1497 DELPINO, NATHAN 12 PVI 52.03 -
12 1295 RUFFER, ERIC 11 GZ 52.26 -
13 1525 ORR, STEVE 11 LAN 52.46 -
14 1293 MASSEY, PETER 11 GZ 52.96 -
14 1041 STABLEIN, PHIL 11 GCM 52.96 -
16 1113 BRAYER, BILL 12 GP 53.14 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1297 SHAPIRO, AARON 12 GZ 53.28 -
18 1102 MAZO, ROSS 11 STA 53.63 -
19 1296 SAMSEL, PAT 10 GZ 53.83 -
20 1122 WOODS, TOM 11 GP 54.26 -
21 1224 RUSH, PATRICK 10 PO 54.28 -
22 1523 NAAKE, SPENCER 12 LAN 54.61 -
23 1040 FANSLER, MATT 11 GCM 54.81 -
24 1093 BARRETT, BRIAN 12 STA 54.99 -
25 1498 EARLE, DAVID 12 PVI 55.06 -
26 1143 BROSKY, NICK 12 BI 55.35 -
27 1149 MALLINGER, JEFF 12 BI 55.52 -
28 1364 STAGI, DREW 10 FH 56.87 -
29 1110 WILLCOX, BLAIR 09 STA 57.04 -
30 1002 MAGEE, RYAN 11 DJO USA 57.21 -
31 1094 BOWE, DESMOND 10 STA 58.55 -
32 1003 GOTTLIEB, STUART 12 DJO USA 58.74 -
33 1271 WATTON, DAVID 11 DEM 58.98 -
34 1155 SHELTON, CHRIS 11 BI 59.23 -
35 1363 HOLDEN, MATT 10 FH 59.27 -
36 1245 YESNIK, ALEX 10 SF 59.44 -
37 1223 HAWORTH, JONATHAN 11 PO 1:00.78 -
38 1001 GIBSON, ROBERT 10 DJO USA 1:01.76 -
39 1244 BERRY, MASON 11 SF 1:01.88 -
40 1156 SKELLY, PETER 10 BI 1:02.04 -
41 1243 RAUL, VIJAY 11 SF 1:02.62 -
42 1247 GAGE, TEDDY 10 SF 1:03.14 -
43 1220 FAHEY, C.J. 10 PO 1:05.47 -
44 1345 SHANNON, JUSTIN 09 MCN 1:07.20 -
45 1534 PICASSO, JOHN 9 LAN 1:07.73 -
46 1362 MOBERLEY, DREW 10 FH 1:12.56 -
47 1313 NEWMAN, MIKE 12 PLT 1:17.25 -
48 1361 FARRELL, BRENT 09 FH 1:32.13 -
- 1137 FELICIANO, DAN 11 SJC DQ -
- 1136 DEEGAN, PATRICK 10 SJC NS -
- 1135 BROONER, BOBBY 11 SJC NS -
- 1341 SHEAFFER, BRIAN 10 MCN NS -
- 1285 MARTIN, SEAN 11 DEM NS -
- 1536 RAYBURN, JOHN 9 LAN NS -
Event 14 Women 100 Free
WMPSSDL: * 51.13 LIZ LAUWAERT, POPE PAUL VI 02/1995
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1469 BROSCH, JESSICA 10 SR 54.01 -
2 1035 BURKE, KELLY 10 DJO USA 55.31 -
3 1074 BURKE, RACHAEL 09 GCW 55.36 -
4 1420 HOWARD, JULIA 09 HA 55.49 -
5 1068 GREEN, KIMBERLEY 12 GCW 55.58 -
6 1447 HOMAN, KATE 09 AHC 56.15 -
7 1324 EDMONDSON, LAUREN 09 MAD 56.76 -
8 1461 DEVLIN, ELIZABETH 11 SR 56.96 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1323 JOHNSON, MERRITT 12 MAD 57.10 -
10 1061 EYNON, SARAH 12 GCW 57.11 -
11 1486 SOLARSKI, LINDSAY 10 PVI 57.19 -
12 1036 FIMIAN, ASHLEY 10 DJO USA 57.37 -
13 1181 LYNCH, KATIE 11 BI 58.01 -
14 1057 NECHANICKY, MEGAN 11 GCW 58.24 -
15 1480 MCCARTHY, CASIE 11 PVI 58.33 -
16 1474 DUCKWORTH, PATTI 12 PVI 58.80 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1442 SMITH, LAUREN 12 AHC 59.22 -
18 1421 BAILEY, KATHRYN 10 HA 59.43 -
19 1419 ASHBURN, EMMA 12 HA 1:00.04 -
20 1376 THOMPSON, JOHANNA 11 GV 1:00.12 -
21 1016 SMITH, EMILY 12 DJO USA 1:00.42 -
22 1196 STOCKDALE, SARAH 11 CHC 1:00.43 -
23 1253 GUEST, ALISON 12 SF 1:00.63 -
24 1349 HAYES, CARLA 09 MCN 1:00.70 -
25 1167 BONISTALLI, KATHRYN 11 SJC 1:01.27 -
26 1085 PETERSON, KRISTINA 10 NCS 1:01.31 -
27 1487 VACCA, ERIN 10 PVI 1:01.34 -
28 1328 KLOSE, OLIVIA 11 MAD 1:01.81 -
29 1448 BARDEN, AMY 09 AHC 1:02.83 -
30 1454 KEEGAN, TRISH 11 AHC 1:03.51 -
31 1257 GHESQUIERE, F. 11 SF 1:03.57 -
32 1383 O'CONNOR, MAURA 10 GV 1:03.63 -
33 1368 DEVINE, KATIE 09 FH 1:03.78 -
34 1022 HOWLAND, BRIGID DJO USA 1:03.86 -
35 1467 SCHROTH, ELIZABETH 11 SR 1:03.87 -
36 1402 HUBA, GEN 10 ES 1:04.42 -
37 1468 HARKINS, ANNIE 10 SR 1:05.08 -
38 1231 JOHNSTON, LEAH 10 PO 1:05.09 -
39 1239 WHEELER, LINDSAY 12 PO 1:05.80 -
40 1077 BAUMEL, CHRISTINA 10 NCS 1:05.99 -
41 1171 BURNLEY, JULIA 12 BI 1:06.16 -
42 1384 SPIECHER, CHRIS 10 GV 1:06.32 -
43 1398 FITZMAURICE, ANN 10 ES 1:06.42 -
44 1212 CREEL, JESSIE 11 CHC 1:07.27 -
45 1177 KIKO, SARAH 10 BI 1:07.65 -
46 1320 O'NEILL, KERRY 4 PLT 1:08.27 -
47 1089 TURNER, EMILY 12 NCS 1:08.30 -
48 1370 PLEASANT, AMY 09 FH 1:08.48 -
49 1232 LEATH, CALLIE 10 PO 1:09.75 -
50 1213 MANK, EMY 10 CHC 1:10.40 -
51 1397 SCHEUERMANN, MARY 12 ES 1:10.70 -
52 1205 MCGUIRE, SHANNON 12 CHC 1:11.20 -
53 1262 SOBLE, MAYA 09 SF 1:11.55 -
54 1229 HEAD, KATIE 10 PO 1:12.49 -
55 1263 CHITALE, RADHA 09 SF 1:12.80 -
56 1435 BENSON, JULIE 09 HA 1:14.58 -
57 1086 REDHEAD, BIANCA 11 NCS 1:14.76 -
58 1174 GEIS, CATHY 10 BI 1:15.64 -
59 1161 BEDORET, CONSTANCE 09 SJC 1:16.71 -
60 1355 WELLS, LIZ 12 MCN 1:21.26 -
61 1409 SELZER, MORGAN 12 GDS 1:26.11 -
62 1408 BURKIN, ABBEY 12 GDS 1:26.53 -
- 1352 FRENCH, KARI 10 MCN DQ -
- 1182 MAHAFKEY, KELLY 11 BI NS -
- 1392 COFFEY, ADRIAN 10 GV NS -
- 1165 LEWIS, EVA 11 SJC NS -
- 1369 JOHNSON, SANDRA 10 FH NS -
- 1367 CAMPBELL, RACHAEL 10 FH NS -
- 1330 LASTOWKA, CARRIE 09 MAD NS -
Event 17 Men 200 R-Free
WMPSSDL: * 1:29.88 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL
PL Meet ID Name Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3040 DEM A DEM 1:32.10 -
2 3087 Landon A LAN 1:32.39 -
3 3081 Paul VI High School A PVI 1:32.88 -
4 3008 Good Counsel Men A GCM 1:33.07 -
5 3020 GEORGETOWN PREP A GP 1:33.12 -
6 3003 DJO A DJO USA 1:33.61 -
7 3043 GONZAGA HIGH SCHOOL A GZ 1:33.71 -
8 3017 ST. ALBANS/M A STA 1:38.01 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 3092 BI A BI 1:38.87 18
10 3034 SIDWELL FRIENDS A SF 1:42.31 14
11 3051 BISHOP MCNAMARA A MCN 1:43.57 12
12 3028 THE POTOMAC SCHOOL A PO 1:44.16 10
13 3046 PALLOTTI HIGH SCHOOL A PLT 2:01.86 8
- 3023 SJC A SJC NS -
- 3057 FH A FH NS -
Event 18 Women 200 R-Free
WMPSSDL: * 1:41.91 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL
PL Meet ID Name Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3037 SIDWELL FRIENDS A SF 1:43.63 -
2 3011 Good Counsel Women A GCW 1:45.30 -
3 3077 STONE RIDGE SCHOOL A SR 1:46.25 -
4 3082 Paul VI High School A PVI 1:46.90 -
5 3071 HOLTON-ARMS SCHOOL A HA 1:48.34 -
6 3062 GV A GV 1:48.41 -
7 3031 THE POTOMAC SCHOOL A PO 1:49.58 -
8 3004 DJO A DJO USA 1:50.01 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 3014 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL/W A NCS 1:50.34 18
10 3074 AHC A AHC 1:50.70 14
11 3025 CONNELLY-HOLY CHILD A CHC 1:51.08 12
12 3098 MADEIRA A MAD 1:51.40 10
13 3089 BI A BI 1:52.82 8
14 3065 ELIZABETH SETON A ES 1:55.49 6
15 3048 PALLOTTI HIGH SCHOOL A PLT 2:00.92 4
16 3068 GDS A GDS 2:05.28 2
17 3054 BISHOP MCNAMARA A MCN 2:26.53 -
- 3095 SJC A SJC NS -
Event 19 Men 100 Back
WMPSSDL: * 50.24 JEFF SOMSENSATTO, POPE PAUL VI 02/1997
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1009 CROCK, DEVIN 12 DJO USA 54.28 -
2 1501 BROSNAN, DENIS 11 PVI 55.43 -
3 1046 BURRIS, RYAN 12 GCM 56.17 -
4 1266 PERSICO, ROB 09 DEM 56.91 -
5 1289 GALINDO, MIKE 10 GZ 56.97 -
6 1295 RUFFER, ERIC 11 GZ 58.71 -
7 1116 ROBART, ALEX 12 GP 59.90 -
8 1121 MACKENZIE, DAN 11 GP 1:01.34 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1126 PECK, DAVID 10 GP 1:01.50 -
10 1039 COHEN, MATT 11 GCM 1:01.98 -
11 1222 HAWKINS, DAVID 10 PO 1:02.41 -
12 1117 ROBART, CHRIS 12 GP 1:02.45 -
13 1292 KING, PETER 09 GZ 1:03.16 -
14 1365 SCHREIBER, KEVEN 10 FH 1:03.71 -
15 1274 BAUER, RON 11 DEM 1:04.26 -
16 1307 OSBORNE, CHRIS 12 GZ 1:04.42 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1006 KANE, TIMOTHY 11 DJO USA 1:04.98 -
18 1097 GODOY, RODRIGO 11 STA 1:05.25 -
19 1157 SPOTSWOOD, JUSTIN 09 BI 1:05.84 -
20 1217 CLARKE, GARRETT 10 PO 1:05.88 -
21 1041 STABLEIN, PHIL 11 GCM 1:06.23 -
22 1516 PASCALE, JOE 09 PVI 1:07.79 -
23 1109 PARRY, BRANDON 09 STA 1:08.37 -
24 1144 FRY, MICHAEL 11 BI 1:09.49 -
25 1272 WELKER, STEPHEN 10 DEM 1:10.79 -
26 1363 HOLDEN, MATT 10 FH 1:10.88 -
27 1277 BURTON, KARIM 09 DEM 1:11.16 -
28 1505 SCHEMPP, DAN 11 PVI 1:11.34 -
28 1054 BENEDETTI, MIKE 09 GCM 1:11.34 -
30 1241 FITCH, NICK 12 SF 1:11.40 -
31 1011 BAER, MICHAEL 09 DJO USA 1:14.35 -
32 1247 GAGE, TEDDY 10 SF 1:14.50 -
33 1524 NESVET, MATTHEW 10 LAN 1:16.61 -
33 1108 NOBIL, JONATHAN 09 STA 1:16.61 -
35 1517 WALTER, KEVIN 09 PVI 1:16.74 -
36 1537 ROTH, CHRIS 9 LAN 1:18.17 -
37 1530 BOURKE, CHASE 9 LAN 1:20.18 -
38 1107 BAKSHI, AMAR 09 STA 1:26.41 -
39 1534 PICASSO, JOHN 9 LAN 1:26.50 -
40 1264 SARKIS, BILL 12 PLT 1:30.20 -
- 1142 BRIGGS, CHRIS 11 BI NS -
- 1140 MILLARD, DAVID 11 SJC NS -
- 1145 GARBACK, BRIAN 11 BI NS -
Event 20 Women 100 Back
WMPSSDL: * 58.84 B. MENICHETTI, GOOD COUNSEL 02/1992
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1475 FURLONG, KELLY 12 PVI 1:00.06 -
2 1442 SMITH, LAUREN 12 AHC 1:00.50 -
3 1166 MUKRI, ERIN 12 SJC 1:01.06 -
4 1322 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 10 MAD 1:02.27 -
5 1255 BROOKHISER, LIZ 11 SF 1:02.54 -
6 1083 NORTH, HILARY 11 NCS 1:02.60 -
7 1029 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 11 DJO USA 1:02.93 -
8 1073 GAISER, LAURA 10 GCW 1:05.72 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1484 MALLOY, OLIVIA 10 PVI 1:06.70 -
10 1421 BAILEY, KATHRYN 10 HA 1:06.75 -
11 1075 HARRIS, ANNA 09 GCW 1:07.06 -
12 1169 BATKO, SAMATHA 10 BI 1:07.28 -
13 1064 WHALEN, SAMANTHA 12 GCW 1:08.61 -
14 1488 BROSNAN, SHEILA 09 PVI 1:09.26 -
15 1443 DEMPSEY, KATIE 12 AHC 1:09.33 -
16 1316 MCGONIGAL, MAURA 12 PLT 1:09.56 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1238 TUBESING, CHRISTINA 09 PO 1:09.63 -
18 1325 SASSER, NANCY 11 MAD 1:10.79 -
19 1034 PANKEY, ERIN 10 DJO USA 1:10.87 -
20 1198 LYNCH, KERRY 12 CHC 1:11.03 -
21 1465 ROGERS, QUINNE 11 SR 1:11.25 -
22 1449 BLENDELL, ROBIN 10 AHC 1:11.88 -
23 1481 PHARAO, ERIN 11 PVI 1:12.13 -
24 1087 ROBLES, MARCELA 09 NCS 1:13.04 -
25 1021 MEDEN, CHRISTINA 09 DJO USA 1:13.33 -
26 1425 BAILEY, KIM 09 HA 1:13.55 -
27 1428 SYMES, FRANCES 09 HA 1:13.62 -
27 1078 BEMIS, CATHERINE 11 NCS 1:13.62 -
29 1199 GEARHART, JACKIE 12 CHC 1:13.69 -
30 1405 FITZMAURICE, JEAN 12 ES 1:13.95 -
31 1391 GEX, SASKIA 12 GV 1:15.10 -
32 1202 SWENDIMAN, SHELLEY 10 CHC 1:15.59 -
33 1027 DOYLE, ERIN 12 DJO USA 1:16.73 -
34 1331 DOUGLAS, ALEX 12 MAD 1:17.42 -
35 1172 BURNLEY, LISA 10 BI 1:18.07 -
36 1416 FEDORS, ELLEN 09 GDS 1:21.08 -
37 1226 COPSON, LIZ 10 PO 1:21.12 -
38 1390 TRACZ, KRISTIN 10 GV 1:22.92 -
39 1370 PLEASANT, AMY 09 FH 1:24.39 -
40 1371 ROHRBAUGH, NIKKI 12 FH 1:24.80 -
41 1189 VACCARO, RACHEL 11 BI 1:25.10 -
42 1395 KURTZ, ELIZABETH 12 ES 1:27.62 -
43 1431 FULLERTON, ELISE 11 HA 1:28.65 -
44 1228 HAWORTH, SUSANNAH 09 PO 1:42.71 -
- 1079 EICHACKER, NINA 10 NCS DQ -
- 1261 MORRIS, ERIN 09 SF NS -
- 1472 SNIDER, AMELIA 10 SR NS -
- 1227 GONZALES, ANNA 10 PO NS -
- 1066 O'NEILL, JEN 12 GCW NS -
- 1206 LAIDLAW, CAITLIN 20 CHC NS -
- 1413 ROGAN, BETH 10 GDS NS -
- 1385 BENKO, REGAN 10 GV NS -
- 1165 LEWIS, EVA 11 SJC NS -
- 1372 KETCHUM, RAEGAN 12 GV NS -
Event 21 Men 100 Breast
WMPSSDL: * 56.43 SCOTT WERNER, POPE PAUL VI 02/1997
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1359 CHADSEY, IAN 12 FH 59.78 -
2 1495 CARON, JUSTIN 12 PVI 1:00.48 -
3 1508 FURLONG, KEVIN 10 PVI 1:01.20 -
4 1115 HOFFMAN, MIKE 12 GP 1:02.34 -
5 1045 CONSTANTINE, JIMMY 12 GCM 1:03.85 -
6 1297 SHAPIRO, AARON 12 GZ 1:03.90 -
7 1219 EMORY, MIKE 10 PO 1:04.07 -
8 1279 FEDERLE, GUS 12 DEM 1:04.19 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1114 KONOPKA, GEOFF 12 GP 1:04.38 -
10 1038 MILLER, DANNY 11 GCM 1:05.38 -
11 1340 MACDONALD, MIKE 11 MCN 1:05.61 -
12 1281 HARDY, DAVID 11 DEM 1:05.67 -
13 1309 OURSLER, DYLAN 09 GZ 1:07.46 -
14 1298 SHUSTER, STEVE 12 GZ 1:07.64 -
15 1012 GODFREY, CLINT 09 DJO USA 1:07.98 -
16 1502 HARTNETT, ANDY 11 PVI 1:08.24 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1514 KELLY, BRIAN 09 PVI 1:08.71 -
18 1118 BURKE, J.J. 11 GP 1:09.72 -
19 1130 POTUCEK, DANIEL 09 GP 1:10.56 -
20 1539 SYLVESTER, CARL 9 LAN 1:10.59 -
21 1246 PRATT, JUSTIN 10 SF 1:11.15 -
22 1007 LEE, ALBERT 09 DJO USA 1:11.16 -
23 1271 WATTON, DAVID 11 DEM 1:11.53 -
24 1151 MOSLEY, CLAY 10 BI 1:12.42 -
25 1344 WADDELL, ERNEST 11 MCN 1:13.01 -
26 1310 KANE, DOUG 11 GZ 1:13.50 -
27 1094 BOWE, DESMOND 10 STA 1:13.74 -
28 1004 HARDY, RICHARD 09 DJO USA 1:13.77 -
29 1538 SHAND, BEN 9 LAN 1:13.98 -
30 1098 GOHMERT, GOTZ 11 STA 1:15.28 -
31 1158 YOST, JON 11 BI 1:15.53 -
32 1096 FLANAGAN, BRIAN 11 STA 1:18.88 -
33 1146 HUGHES, STEPHEN 09 BI 1:18.95 -
34 1216 CANNELL, TOM 10 PO 1:21.51 -
35 1360 GUEVARA, DALTON 12 FH 1:21.63 -
36 1191 YOUNG, JOHN 09 STA 1:23.35 -
37 1543 ZOTTL, BRENDAN FR SJC 1:23.47 -
38 1312 CLARK, DANIEL 09 PLT 1:24.15 -
39 1526 RAMLOGAN, RISHI 12 LAN 1:27.11 -
- 1215 BREED, WYNNE 09 PO DQ -
- 1134 BIGLOW, EARL 09 SJC DQ -
- 1314 WHITTLES, ROBERT 12 PLT NS -
- 1269 STEWART, GARY 09 DEM NS -
- 1240 SPOON, RYAN 12 SF NS -
- 1536 RAYBURN, JOHN 9 LAN NS -
- 1050 PRANGLEY, CHRIS 10 GCM NS -
- 1013 MACEDONIA, DAVID 09 DJO USA NS -
- 1138 GILCREST, MATT 11 SJC NS -
Event 22 Women 100 Breast
WMPSSDL: * 1:05.33 K. RIMKUS, POPE PAUL VI 02/1996
PL Meet ID Name Yr Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1058 BROWN, KATIE 11 GCW 1:07.85 -
2 1186 QUINN, KELLY 10 BI 1:09.70 -
3 1233 LIPSKY, ALYSON 12 PO 1:10.54 -
4 1028 KENWORTHY, CATHY 09 DJO USA 1:11.77 -
5 1422 BIRX-RAYBUCK, DANIELLA 10 HA 1:11.83 -
6 1461 DEVLIN, ELIZABETH 11 SR 1:12.04 -
7 1193 KEMP, ERIN 10 CHC 1:12.97 -
8 1486 SOLARSKI, LINDSAY 10 PVI 1:13.41 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1470 CAMERON, ALEXIS 11 SR 1:14.30 -
10 1084 ORR, CASEY 09 NCS 1:14.35 -
11 1195 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 11 CHC 1:14.45 -
12 1329 LAINOFF, CAITLIN 12 MAD 1:16.13 -
13 1518 FRANSEN, JEN 10 PVI 1:16.14 -
14 1091 KRABILL, ELIZABETH 10 NCS 1:16.76 -
15 1020 KRINGEN, ANNE 10 DJO USA 1:16.79 -
16 1197 BRENNAN, CALIE 11 CHC 1:16.81 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1445 ELTING, ALLISON 12 AHC 1:16.91 -
18 1382 HURLEY, JENNY 09 GV 1:16.92 -
19 1373 ROE, JORDAN 11 GV 1:17.10 -
20 1072 WINDROW, MEEGHAN 09 GCW 1:17.29 -
21 1238 TUBESING, CHRISTINA 09 PO 1:17.50 -
21 1493 RUFFER, LISA 09 PVI 1:17.50 -
23 1477 WILLIAMS, KERRY 12 PVI 1:17.64 -
24 1462 MILNE, JESSICA 09 SR 1:17.69 -
25 1379 KONOPKA, SARAH 10 GV 1:17.88 -
26 1203 CREEL, KATIE 09 CHC 1:17.89 -
27 1025 LANE-ROBERTS, EMILY 09 DJO USA 1:18.05 -
28 1019 NATOLI, ASHLEY 10 DJO USA 1:18.21 -
29 1455 ELTING, CAROLINE 10 AHC 1:20.14 -
30 1394 PETERS, CASSIE 12 GV 1:20.79 -
31 1426 LOVEI, KRISTA 09 HA 1:21.13 -
32 1225 BUCHANAN, KATE 09 PO 1:21.45 -
33 1176 HOLIAN, BRENDA 11 BI 1:21.46 -
34 1230 JACKSON, KATE 10 PO 1:21.75 -
35 1317 BURNS, SARAH 11 PLT 1:22.14 -
36 1450 GRAMS, MEREDITH 10 AHC 1:22.48 -
37 1396 POWERS, ELIZABETH 10 ES 1:23.31 -
38 1336 WEGER, CAROLYN 11 MAD 1:24.03 -
39 1451 MANN, KATE 12 AHC 1:24.31 -
40 1339 LITTLE, WHITNEY 09 MAD 1:24.70 -
41 1337 O'GORMAN, MARGARET 09 MAD 1:24.72 -
42 1415 DISKIN, RACHEL 09 GDS 1:25.48 -
43 1319 DALTON, RACHAEL 09 PLT 1:26.04 -
44 1088 SMYTH, JESSIE 09 NCS 1:26.07 -
45 1466 STEPHENS, AMELIA 12 SR 1:26.42 -
46 1163 DOVE, SYLVIA 10 SJC 1:27.67 -
47 1175 GISSENDANNER, MARIE 09 BI 1:27.93 -
48 1353 ROLLISON, JULIA 10 MCN 1:28.23 -
49 1315 ROGERS, KRISTEN 10 PLT 1:28.41 -
50 1076 BARRETT, CAITLIN 09 NCS 1:29.29 -
51 1401 KELLY, DIANE 09 ES 1:29.47 -
52 1262 SOBLE, MAYA 09 SF 1:31.60 -
53 1174 GEIS, CATHY 10 BI 1:31.76 -
54 1433 RAMBYAN, XOCHITT 11 HA 1:34.62 -
55 1407 HEYWARD, TARA 10 ES 1:35.91 -
- 1067 MCCALLISTER, MOLLY 12 GCW NS -
- 1063 METRENAS, BETH 12 GCW NS -
- 1414 ZIPP, CARLY 10 GDS NS -
- 1412 ROBINSON, ALEXIS 10 GDS NS -
- 1441 MAIRIELLO-GALLUS, CARME10 HA NS -
Event 23 Men 400 R-Free
WMPSSDL: * 3:15.50 POPE PAUL VI CATHOLIC HS /
PL Meet ID Name Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3041 DEM A DEM 3:21.09 -
2 3083 Paul VI High School A PVI 3:22.59 -
3 3009 Good Counsel Men A GCM 3:23.76 -
4 3021 GEORGETOWN PREP A GP 3:25.14 -
5 3085 Landon A LAN 3:25.90 -
6 3044 GONZAGA HIGH SCHOOL A GZ 3:29.38 -
7 3029 THE POTOMAC SCHOOL A PO 3:31.48 -
8 3093 BI A BI 3:32.41 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 3018 ST. ALBANS/M A STA 3:34.26 18
10 3058 FH A FH 3:47.48 14
11 3005 DJO A DJO USA 3:52.17 12
12 3035 SIDWELL FRIENDS A SF 3:56.93 10
13 3052 BISHOP MCNAMARA A MCN 4:30.30 8
Event 24 Women 400 R-Free
WMPSSDL: * 3:37.23 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HS
PL Meet ID Name Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3002 DJO A DJO USA 3:46.24 -
2 3084 Paul VI High School A PVI 3:48.12 -
3 3012 Good Counsel Women A GCW 3:51.22 -
4 3078 STONE RIDGE SCHOOL A SR 3:53.34 -
5 3099 MADEIRA A MAD 3:54.47 -
6 3075 AHC A AHC 3:59.32 -
7 3026 CONNELLY-HOLY CHILD A CHC 4:00.70 -
8 3072 HOLTON-ARMS SCHOOL A HA 4:04.20 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 3063 GV A GV 4:04.56 18
10 3038 SIDWELL FRIENDS A SF 4:12.39 14
11 3015 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL/W A NCS 4:12.96 12
12 3055 BISHOP MCNAMARA A MCN 4:24.47 10
13 3066 ELIZABETH SETON A ES 4:25.22 8
14 3032 THE POTOMAC SCHOOL A PO 4:26.97 6
15 3090 BI A BI 4:31.59 4
16 3049 PALLOTTI HIGH SCHOOL A PLT 4:45.88 2
- 3060 FH A FH NS -
- 3096 SJC A SJC NS -
- 3069 GDS A GDS NS -