PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Free

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1239 TYBURSKI, MAX 8 PM 15.30 20 2 1093 OLECHNOWICZ, FRANK 8 FBST 15.69 17 3 1510 CHAUVIN, KEVIN A 8 FSSC 15.84 16 4 1023 KING, ALEXANDER 8 AVST 15.94 15 5 1369 GRIMMETT-NORRIS, ROBERT 8 SOLO 15.96 14 6 1245 MANLEY, STEVEN 8 RMSC 16.06 13 7 1329 TILTON, COOPER 8 RMSC 16.10 12 8 1319 COLEMAN, TERRY 8 RMSC 16.14 11 9 1365 FISHER, W. RYAN 8 SOLO 16.19 9 10 1407 CAWLEY, MAX 8 TCSD 16.40 7 11 1229 VANGELDER, SEBASTIEN 8 PM 16.41 6 12 1134 DEVLIN, MICHAEL 8 FISH 16.44 5 13 1287 ROE, TIMOTHY 8 RMSC 16.57 3.5 13 1385 STRANGE, JOSEPH 8 SOLO 16.57 3.5 15 1340 BRESLER, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 16.65 2 16 1173 HARRINGTON, ALLAN 8 JFD 16.75 1 17 1518 DUNCAN, MAX 8 CUBU 16.81 - 18 1305 MILLS, JACOB 8 RMSC 16.90 - 19 1094 JOHNSON, ARIC 8 FBST 16.95 - 20 1463 FINN, JOSEPH 8 WAC 17.07 - 21 1438 TUBEN, BENJAMIN 8 VSC 17.08 - 22 1003 CAMPANELLA, DAVID 8 AAC 17.22 - 23 1436 FECKLER, MICHAEL 8 VSC 17.37 - 24 1251 VEKEMAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 17.46 - 25 1504 MASHACK, DANIEL 8 UNAT 17.50 - 26 1303 BANDONG, DANIEL 8 RMSC 17.66 - 27 1294 BLANKEN, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 17.84 - 28 1165 DUBITSKY, PHILIP 8 JFD 17.91 - 29 1343 HUDOCK, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 17.94 - 29 1008 WIECHELT, THOMAS 8 AAC 17.94 - 29 1102 FRAMPUS, JOEY 8 FINS 17.94 - 32 1098 OPSAHL, MARTIN 8 FINS 17.97 - 33 1283 MORSTEIN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 18.00 - 33 1515 JEWELL, MICHAEL E 8 ATC 18.00 - 35 1492 JEYE, NICHOLAS 8 YORK 18.05 - 36 1330 BEUSHAUSEN, MAX 8 RMSC 18.28 - 37 1377 MCCORKLE, JACOB 8 SOLO 18.38 - 38 1175 JEFFERIES, MATTHEW 8 JFD 18.39 - 39 1263 EMERY, TIM 8 RMSC 18.41 - 40 1120 MERAW, TROY 8 FISH 18.49 - 41 1050 KERNAN, BRENDAN 8 CUBU 18.76 - 42 1523 TAYLOR, LAWNIE 8 CUBU 18.81 - 43 1234 COLANTONI, NICHOLAS 8 PM 18.84 - 44 1195 ANGLE, DANIEL 8 MSSC 18.88 - 45 1437 THIEBERGER, JOHN 8 VSC 18.97 - 45 1483 SMITH, BRENDAN 8 YORK 18.97 - 47 1464 LAIST, JIM 8 WAC 19.00 - 48 1349 RICHARDS, NATE 8 RMSC 19.02 - 49 1101 FEASLEY, ROBERT 8 FINS 19.12 - 50 1066 HOUSE, DANIEL 8 CUBU 19.30 - 51 1247 REUTERSHAN, GREG 8 RMSC 19.31 - 52 1514 CONNOR, JOEY Z 8 ATC 19.40 - 53 1219 FERRIS, TIMMY 8 OCCS 19.43 - 53 1020 DUBOIS, MICHAEL 8 AVST 19.43 - 55 1103 BROWN, COLE 8 FINS 19.48 - 56 1327 VOUNG, DAVID 8 RMSC 19.53 - 57 1221 HOLWAY, JONATHAN 8 OCCS 19.56 - 58 1304 ESKOW, RYAN 8 RMSC 19.76 - 59 1511 SCHUMACHER, MARK A 8 FSSC 19.78 - 60 1432 PANDISH, MICHAEL 8 GOLD 19.87 - 61 1315 LARSON, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 19.88 - 62 1278 GIBEILY, CHRIS 8 RMSC 19.94 - 63 1397 STEEN, BRIAN 8 TBSC 20.00 - 64 1505 KROCHKO, DAVID H 8 SAH 20.72 - 65 1193 ROBINSON, SOLOMON 8 MMSC 21.09 - 66 1426 HAUSER, CHRISTOPHR 8 TCSD 21.13 - 67 1112 SHENEFELT, BRIAN 8 FISH 21.25 - 68 1398 STEEN, MICHAEL 8 TBSC 21.40 - 69 1400 WEBBER, NATHAN 8 TBSC 21.45 - 70 1318 CHASLER, IAN 8 RMSC 21.71 - 71 1068 DUNNMON, JARED 8 CUBU 21.85 - 72 1148 LOWE, CHRISTOPHE 8 HACC 21.88 - 73 1070 COLLINS, JACK 08 CUBU 22.28 - 74 1147 GIORGIS, MATTHEW 8 HACC 22.72 - 75 1063 FINNEGAN, STEPHEN 8 CUBU 22.80 - 76 1143 BREUER, DANIEL 8 HACC 23.12 - 77 1317 HANEY, JONATHAN 8 RMSC 25.38 - 78 1481 GEORGEN, MATTHEW 8 YORK 27.78 - 79 1258 COHEN, GREGORY 8 RMSC 28.81 - - 1037 FIELDS, JOHN 8 CUBU DQ - - 1215 SEEBALD, PATRICK 8 OCCS NS - - 1265 KAFRI, RON 8 RMSC NS - - 1264 DANSHES, ANDREI 8 RMSC NS - - 1469 KING, THOMAS 8 YORK NS - - 1257 WINES, BRETT 8 RMSC NS - - 1458 KENNEDY, KEVIN 8 WAC NS - - 1046 MOTT, ZACHARY 8 CUBU NS - - 1325 ROCHE, TOMMY 8 RMSC NS - - 1110 BERNARD, ALEX 8 FINS NS - - 1496 BARTLETT, ROWLAND 8 YORK NS - - 1524 BALTAZAR, SERGIO 8 CUBU NS - - 1308 KIM, ALEX 8 RMSC NS - - 1252 STAPLETON, GARRETT 8 RMSC NS - - 1517 NORRIS, DAVID B 8 ATC NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 Yr Olds 50 Free

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1131 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 8 FISH 33.06 20 2 1279 FRENKEL, CHAIM 8 RMSC 33.50 17 3 1061 ZAROU, JEREMY 8 CUBU 34.54 16 4 1369 GRIMMETT-NORRIS, ROBERT 8 SOLO 34.72 15 5 1465 MORELAND, STEPHEN 8 WAC 34.99 14 6 1245 MANLEY, STEVEN 8 RMSC 35.10 13 7 1385 STRANGE, JOSEPH 8 SOLO 35.35 12 8 1093 OLECHNOWICZ, FRANK 8 FBST 35.45 11 9 1239 TYBURSKI, MAX 8 PM 35.91 9 10 1173 HARRINGTON, ALLAN 8 JFD 36.10 7 11 1407 CAWLEY, MAX 8 TCSD 36.79 6 12 1287 ROE, TIMOTHY 8 RMSC 36.81 5 13 1340 BRESLER, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 37.12 4 14 1518 DUNCAN, MAX 8 CUBU 37.25 3 15 1522 MACKENZIE, MIKE 8 CUBU 37.44 2 16 1329 TILTON, COOPER 8 RMSC 37.88 1 17 1003 CAMPANELLA, DAVID 8 AAC 38.09 - 18 1134 DEVLIN, MICHAEL 8 FISH 38.19 - 19 1152 DEIGHAN, JOSEPH 8 HACC 38.32 - 20 1504 MASHACK, DANIEL 8 UNAT 38.39 - 21 1434 MC CLURE, ALEX 8 VSC 38.41 - 22 1037 FIELDS, JOHN 8 CUBU 38.52 - 23 1023 KING, ALEXANDER 8 AVST 38.86 - 24 1365 FISHER, W. RYAN 8 SOLO 39.04 - 25 1102 FRAMPUS, JOEY 8 FINS 39.82 - 26 1353 SANTOLI, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 39.84 - 26 1294 BLANKEN, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 39.84 - 28 1515 JEWELL, MICHAEL E 8 ATC 40.03 - 29 1366 GASPARIS, STEVEN 8 SOLO 40.15 - 30 1219 FERRIS, TIMMY 8 OCCS 40.28 - 31 1050 KERNAN, BRENDAN 8 CUBU 41.06 - 32 1099 RUSSELL, VINNIE 8 FINS 41.16 - 33 1283 MORSTEIN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 41.22 - 34 1377 MCCORKLE, JACOB 8 SOLO 41.23 - 35 1303 BANDONG, DANIEL 8 RMSC 41.25 - 36 1278 GIBEILY, CHRIS 8 RMSC 41.71 - 37 1330 BEUSHAUSEN, MAX 8 RMSC 41.75 - 38 1103 BROWN, COLE 8 FINS 41.85 - 39 1008 WIECHELT, THOMAS 8 AAC 42.69 - 40 1412 FLANAGAN, MICHAEL 8 TCSD 42.91 - 41 1120 MERAW, TROY 8 FISH 43.22 - 42 1137 MURRAY, PETER 8 FISH 43.34 - 43 1343 HUDOCK, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 43.38 - 44 1247 REUTERSHAN, GREG 8 RMSC 43.46 - 45 1165 DUBITSKY, PHILIP 8 JFD 43.74 - 46 1511 SCHUMACHER, MARK A 8 FSSC 43.82 - 47 1234 COLANTONI, NICHOLAS 8 PM 44.10 - 48 1195 ANGLE, DANIEL 8 MSSC 44.25 - 49 1514 CONNOR, JOEY Z 8 ATC 44.47 - 50 1426 HAUSER, CHRISTOPHR 8 TCSD 44.84 - 51 1437 THIEBERGER, JOHN 8 VSC 45.07 - 52 1066 HOUSE, DANIEL 8 CUBU 45.34 - 53 1020 DUBOIS, MICHAEL 8 AVST 45.68 - 54 1112 SHENEFELT, BRIAN 8 FISH 45.87 - 55 1351 LITVAK, ARTEM 8 RMSC 46.09 - 56 1174 WILKINSON, HENRY 8 JFD 46.46 - 57 1063 FINNEGAN, STEPHEN 8 CUBU 46.97 - 58 1221 HOLWAY, JONATHAN 8 OCCS 47.09 - 59 1101 FEASLEY, ROBERT 8 FINS 47.13 - 60 1517 NORRIS, DAVID B 8 ATC 47.78 - 61 1030 LUNA, JEREMY 8 AVST 48.56 - 62 1318 CHASLER, IAN 8 RMSC 48.78 - 63 1168 MIHM, KARL 8 JFD 49.13 - 64 1233 CHANGANAQUI, ANTONIO 8 PM 52.89 - 65 1149 SATYSHUR, MATTHEW 8 HACC 53.10 - 66 1147 GIORGIS, MATTHEW 8 HACC 54.91 - 67 1193 ROBINSON, SOLOMON 8 MMSC 57.47 - - 1481 GEORGEN, MATTHEW 8 YORK DQ - - 1161 NILKENS, CARSTEN 8 HACC NS - - 1155 MCLAUGHLIN, CHRISTIAN 8 HACC NS - - 1308 KIM, ALEX 8 RMSC NS - - 1046 MOTT, ZACHARY 8 CUBU NS - - 1275 LANDSMAN, KEVIN 8 RMSC NS - - 1026 QUIGLEY, CHRIS 8 AVST NS - - 1263 EMERY, TIM 8 RMSC NS - - 1258 COHEN, GREGORY 8 RMSC NS - - 1381 PFOTENHAUER, JONATHAN 8 SOLO NS - - 1005 WHEATLEY, ZACHARY 8 AAC NS - - 1252 STAPLETON, GARRETT 8 RMSC NS - - 1251 VEKEMAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC NS - - 1098 OPSAHL, MARTIN 8 FINS NS - - 1094 JOHNSON, ARIC 8 FBST NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 & Under 100 Free

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1229 VANGELDER, SEBASTIEN 8 PM 1:15.16 20 2 1061 ZAROU, JEREMY 8 CUBU 1:16.50 17 3 1245 MANLEY, STEVEN 8 RMSC 1:20.38 16 4 1279 FRENKEL, CHAIM 8 RMSC 1:20.90 15 5 1385 STRANGE, JOSEPH 8 SOLO 1:21.90 14 6 1246 PRAGER, SAMUEL 8 RMSC 1:22.16 13 7 1287 ROE, TIMOTHY 8 RMSC 1:24.44 12 8 1465 MORELAND, STEPHEN 8 WAC 1:25.44 11 9 1463 FINN, JOSEPH 8 WAC 1:25.61 9 10 1522 MACKENZIE, MIKE 8 CUBU 1:25.89 7 11 1369 GRIMMETT-NORRIS, ROBERT 8 SOLO 1:25.91 6 12 1407 CAWLEY, MAX 8 TCSD 1:27.36 5 13 1016 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 8 AVST 1:27.50 4 14 1173 HARRINGTON, ALLAN 8 JFD 1:27.52 3 15 1504 MASHACK, DANIEL 8 UNAT 1:27.54 2 16 1085 HANAK, GREGORY 8 FBST 1:29.22 1 17 1294 BLANKEN, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 1:30.15 - 18 1021 ENDRES, WYATT 7 AVST 1:32.43 - 19 1050 KERNAN, BRENDAN 8 CUBU 1:33.92 - 20 1128 SPENCE, LUKE 8 FISH 1:34.49 - 21 1152 DEIGHAN, JOSEPH 8 HACC 1:34.58 - 22 1303 BANDONG, DANIEL 8 RMSC 1:35.38 - 23 1343 HUDOCK, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 1:35.47 - 24 1377 MCCORKLE, JACOB 8 SOLO 1:37.25 - 25 1437 THIEBERGER, JOHN 8 VSC 1:38.29 - 26 1283 MORSTEIN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 1:38.98 - 27 1515 JEWELL, MICHAEL E 8 ATC 1:40.06 - 28 1426 HAUSER, CHRISTOPHR 8 TCSD 1:43.50 - 29 1278 GIBEILY, CHRIS 8 RMSC 1:44.45 - 30 1442 DES ROCHES, JAKE 7 VSC 1:50.00 - 31 1409 DEGEORGES, TREY 7 TCSD 1:50.87 - 32 1193 ROBINSON, SOLOMON 8 MMSC 1:53.50 - 33 1200 CHOW, ALEXANDER 6 MSSC 2:04.44 - - 1057 O'BRIEN, DANIEL 8 CUBU NS - - 1005 WHEATLEY, ZACHARY 8 AAC NS - - 1098 OPSAHL, MARTIN 8 FINS NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Back

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1229 VANGELDER, SEBASTIEN 8 PM 18.36 20 2 1245 MANLEY, STEVEN 8 RMSC 19.16 17 3 1385 STRANGE, JOSEPH 8 SOLO 19.44 16 4 1239 TYBURSKI, MAX 8 PM 19.47 15 5 1329 TILTON, COOPER 8 RMSC 19.74 14 6 1434 MC CLURE, ALEX 8 VSC 19.91 13 7 1093 OLECHNOWICZ, FRANK 8 FBST 20.09 12 8 1365 FISHER, W. RYAN 8 SOLO 20.24 11 9 1085 HANAK, GREGORY 8 FBST 20.41 9 10 1037 FIELDS, JOHN 8 CUBU 20.50 7 11 1287 ROE, TIMOTHY 8 RMSC 20.59 6 12 1279 FRENKEL, CHAIM 8 RMSC 20.89 5 13 1518 DUNCAN, MAX 8 CUBU 20.91 3.5 13 1377 MCCORKLE, JACOB 8 SOLO 20.91 3.5 15 1134 DEVLIN, MICHAEL 8 FISH 21.18 2 16 1438 TUBEN, BENJAMIN 8 VSC 21.25 1 17 1510 CHAUVIN, KEVIN A 8 FSSC 21.34 - 18 1023 KING, ALEXANDER 8 AVST 21.37 - 18 1463 FINN, JOSEPH 8 WAC 21.37 - 20 1128 SPENCE, LUKE 8 FISH 21.62 - 21 1366 GASPARIS, STEVEN 8 SOLO 21.66 - 22 1340 BRESLER, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 21.79 - 23 1219 FERRIS, TIMMY 8 OCCS 21.83 - 24 1195 ANGLE, DANIEL 8 MSSC 21.94 - 25 1330 BEUSHAUSEN, MAX 8 RMSC 22.22 - 26 1221 HOLWAY, JONATHAN 8 OCCS 22.28 - 27 1099 RUSSELL, VINNIE 8 FINS 22.35 - 28 1514 CONNOR, JOEY Z 8 ATC 22.39 - 29 1020 DUBOIS, MICHAEL 8 AVST 22.41 - 30 1173 HARRINGTON, ALLAN 8 JFD 22.52 - 31 1511 SCHUMACHER, MARK A 8 FSSC 22.61 - 32 1101 FEASLEY, ROBERT 8 FINS 23.06 - 33 1234 COLANTONI, NICHOLAS 8 PM 23.13 - 34 1174 WILKINSON, HENRY 8 JFD 23.16 - 35 1168 MIHM, KARL 8 JFD 23.59 - 36 1120 MERAW, TROY 8 FISH 23.69 - 37 1112 SHENEFELT, BRIAN 8 FISH 23.75 - 38 1103 BROWN, COLE 8 FINS 24.17 - 39 1247 REUTERSHAN, GREG 8 RMSC 24.20 - 40 1175 JEFFERIES, MATTHEW 8 JFD 24.32 - 41 1305 MILLS, JACOB 8 RMSC 24.46 - 42 1353 SANTOLI, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 24.57 - 43 1008 WIECHELT, THOMAS 8 AAC 24.81 - 44 1469 KING, THOMAS 8 YORK 24.90 - 45 1137 MURRAY, PETER 8 FISH 25.11 - 46 1063 FINNEGAN, STEPHEN 8 CUBU 25.15 - 47 1426 HAUSER, CHRISTOPHR 8 TCSD 25.35 - 47 1294 BLANKEN, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 25.35 - 49 1050 KERNAN, BRENDAN 8 CUBU 25.59 - 50 1304 ESKOW, RYAN 8 RMSC 25.97 - 51 1412 FLANAGAN, MICHAEL 8 TCSD 26.32 - 52 1066 HOUSE, DANIEL 8 CUBU 26.79 - 53 1283 MORSTEIN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 27.12 - 54 1481 GEORGEN, MATTHEW 8 YORK 27.22 - 55 1193 ROBINSON, SOLOMON 8 MMSC 27.72 - 56 1517 NORRIS, DAVID B 8 ATC 27.78 - 57 1030 LUNA, JEREMY 8 AVST 27.82 - 58 1149 SATYSHUR, MATTHEW 8 HACC 28.63 - 59 1147 GIORGIS, MATTHEW 8 HACC 28.69 - 60 1107 GARBUS, BEN 8 FINS 33.88 - - 1233 CHANGANAQUI, ANTONIO 8 PM DQ - - 1258 COHEN, GREGORY 8 RMSC NS - - 1252 STAPLETON, GARRETT 8 RMSC NS - - 1098 OPSAHL, MARTIN 8 FINS NS - - 1251 VEKEMAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC NS - - 1161 NILKENS, CARSTEN 8 HACC NS - - 1155 MCLAUGHLIN, CHRISTIAN 8 HACC NS - - 1381 PFOTENHAUER, JONATHAN 8 SOLO NS - - 1057 O'BRIEN, DANIEL 8 CUBU NS - - 1046 MOTT, ZACHARY 8 CUBU NS - - 1308 KIM, ALEX 8 RMSC NS - - 1026 QUIGLEY, CHRIS 8 AVST NS - - 1005 WHEATLEY, ZACHARY 8 AAC NS - - 1263 EMERY, TIM 8 RMSC NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 Yr Olds 50 Back

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1061 ZAROU, JEREMY 8 CUBU 41.01 20 2 1327 VOUNG, DAVID 8 RMSC 41.70 17 3 1369 GRIMMETT-NORRIS, ROBERT 8 SOLO 42.03 16 4 1239 TYBURSKI, MAX 8 PM 42.12 15 5 1245 MANLEY, STEVEN 8 RMSC 42.16 14 6 1329 TILTON, COOPER 8 RMSC 42.24 13 7 1246 PRAGER, SAMUEL 8 RMSC 42.50 12 8 1037 FIELDS, JOHN 8 CUBU 43.09 11 9 1385 STRANGE, JOSEPH 8 SOLO 43.49 9 10 1407 CAWLEY, MAX 8 TCSD 45.19 6.5 10 1465 MORELAND, STEPHEN 8 WAC 45.19 6.5 12 1093 OLECHNOWICZ, FRANK 8 FBST 45.25 5 13 1016 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 8 AVST 45.38 4 14 1287 ROE, TIMOTHY 8 RMSC 45.94 3 15 1212 PENNING, MATTHEW 8 OCCS 45.95 2 16 1365 FISHER, W. RYAN 8 SOLO 46.02 1 17 1518 DUNCAN, MAX 8 CUBU 46.13 - 18 1195 ANGLE, DANIEL 8 MSSC 47.31 - 19 1330 BEUSHAUSEN, MAX 8 RMSC 47.94 - 19 1219 FERRIS, TIMMY 8 OCCS 47.94 - 21 1377 MCCORKLE, JACOB 8 SOLO 48.25 - 22 1128 SPENCE, LUKE 8 FISH 48.37 - 23 1303 BANDONG, DANIEL 8 RMSC 49.18 - 24 1436 FECKLER, MICHAEL 8 VSC 49.38 - 25 1353 SANTOLI, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 49.66 - 26 1234 COLANTONI, NICHOLAS 8 PM 50.69 - 27 1492 JEYE, NICHOLAS 8 YORK 50.93 - 28 1112 SHENEFELT, BRIAN 8 FISH 51.16 - 29 1050 KERNAN, BRENDAN 8 CUBU 51.50 - 30 1101 FEASLEY, ROBERT 8 FINS 51.70 - 31 1522 MACKENZIE, MIKE 8 CUBU 52.26 - 32 1400 WEBBER, NATHAN 8 TBSC 52.28 - 33 1497 MCDONNELL, WILLIAM 8 YORK 52.59 - 34 1120 MERAW, TROY 8 FISH 53.76 - 35 1066 HOUSE, DANIEL 8 CUBU 54.12 - 36 1283 MORSTEIN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 54.75 - 37 1251 VEKEMAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 55.10 - 38 1258 COHEN, GREGORY 8 RMSC 55.24 - 39 1098 OPSAHL, MARTIN 8 FINS 55.49 - 40 1294 BLANKEN, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 56.53 - 41 1068 DUNNMON, JARED 8 CUBU 57.96 - 42 1063 FINNEGAN, STEPHEN 8 CUBU 59.72 - 43 1317 HANEY, JONATHAN 8 RMSC 1:00.31 - 44 1147 GIORGIS, MATTHEW 8 HACC 1:00.41 - 45 1193 ROBINSON, SOLOMON 8 MMSC 1:05.31 - - 1003 CAMPANELLA, DAVID 8 AAC DQ - - 1511 SCHUMACHER, MARK A 8 FSSC DQ - - 1496 BARTLETT, ROWLAND 8 YORK NS - - 1057 O'BRIEN, DANIEL 8 CUBU NS - - 1046 MOTT, ZACHARY 8 CUBU NS - - 1517 NORRIS, DAVID B 8 ATC NS - - 1155 MCLAUGHLIN, CHRISTIAN 8 HACC NS - - 1257 WINES, BRETT 8 RMSC NS - - 1252 STAPLETON, GARRETT 8 RMSC NS - - 1265 KAFRI, RON 8 RMSC NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Breast

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1131 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 8 FISH 19.06 20 2 1246 PRAGER, SAMUEL 8 RMSC 19.63 17 3 1103 BROWN, COLE 8 FINS 20.44 16 4 1407 CAWLEY, MAX 8 TCSD 20.62 15 5 1329 TILTON, COOPER 8 RMSC 20.91 14 6 1340 BRESLER, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 21.21 13 7 1085 HANAK, GREGORY 8 FBST 21.66 12 8 1093 OLECHNOWICZ, FRANK 8 FBST 21.72 11 9 1437 THIEBERGER, JOHN 8 VSC 22.10 8 9 1369 GRIMMETT-NORRIS, ROBERT 8 SOLO 22.10 8 11 1008 WIECHELT, THOMAS 8 AAC 22.24 6 12 1102 FRAMPUS, JOEY 8 FINS 22.36 5 13 1278 GIBEILY, CHRIS 8 RMSC 22.42 4 14 1152 DEIGHAN, JOSEPH 8 HACC 22.45 3 15 1305 MILLS, JACOB 8 RMSC 22.56 2 16 1469 KING, THOMAS 8 YORK 22.59 1 17 1518 DUNCAN, MAX 8 CUBU 22.82 - 18 1134 DEVLIN, MICHAEL 8 FISH 23.06 - 19 1239 TYBURSKI, MAX 8 PM 23.13 - 20 1366 GASPARIS, STEVEN 8 SOLO 23.14 - 21 1016 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 8 AVST 23.26 - 22 1343 HUDOCK, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 23.28 - 23 1037 FIELDS, JOHN 8 CUBU 23.49 - 24 1229 VANGELDER, SEBASTIEN 8 PM 23.50 - 25 1434 MC CLURE, ALEX 8 VSC 23.52 - 26 1515 JEWELL, MICHAEL E 8 ATC 23.71 - 27 1504 MASHACK, DANIEL 8 UNAT 24.19 - 28 1510 CHAUVIN, KEVIN A 8 FSSC 24.31 - 29 1438 TUBEN, BENJAMIN 8 VSC 24.84 - 30 1165 DUBITSKY, PHILIP 8 JFD 25.18 - 31 1003 CAMPANELLA, DAVID 8 AAC 25.35 - 32 1147 GIORGIS, MATTHEW 8 HACC 25.56 - 33 1175 JEFFERIES, MATTHEW 8 JFD 25.63 - 34 1174 WILKINSON, HENRY 8 JFD 25.69 - 35 1195 ANGLE, DANIEL 8 MSSC 25.93 - 36 1137 MURRAY, PETER 8 FISH 25.97 - 37 1517 NORRIS, DAVID B 8 ATC 26.02 - 38 1303 BANDONG, DANIEL 8 RMSC 26.28 - 39 1304 ESKOW, RYAN 8 RMSC 26.31 - 39 1247 REUTERSHAN, GREG 8 RMSC 26.31 - 41 1219 FERRIS, TIMMY 8 OCCS 26.47 - 42 1070 COLLINS, JACK 08 CUBU 27.02 - 43 1066 HOUSE, DANIEL 8 CUBU 27.09 - 44 1481 GEORGEN, MATTHEW 8 YORK 28.03 - 45 1112 SHENEFELT, BRIAN 8 FISH 28.10 - 46 1168 MIHM, KARL 8 JFD 28.56 - 47 1351 LITVAK, ARTEM 8 RMSC 28.66 - 48 1030 LUNA, JEREMY 8 AVST 28.72 - 49 1020 DUBOIS, MICHAEL 8 AVST 29.13 - 50 1063 FINNEGAN, STEPHEN 8 CUBU 30.03 - 51 1514 CONNOR, JOEY Z 8 ATC 30.19 - 52 1511 SCHUMACHER, MARK A 8 FSSC 30.50 - 53 1120 MERAW, TROY 8 FISH 31.15 - 54 1149 SATYSHUR, MATTHEW 8 HACC 32.06 - - 1107 GARBUS, BEN 8 FINS DQ - - 1101 FEASLEY, ROBERT 8 FINS DQ - - 1412 FLANAGAN, MICHAEL 8 TCSD DQ - - 1026 QUIGLEY, CHRIS 8 AVST NS - - 1308 KIM, ALEX 8 RMSC NS - - 1094 JOHNSON, ARIC 8 FBST NS - - 1161 NILKENS, CARSTEN 8 HACC NS - - 1275 LANDSMAN, KEVIN 8 RMSC NS - - 1263 EMERY, TIM 8 RMSC NS - - 1252 STAPLETON, GARRETT 8 RMSC NS - - 1251 VEKEMAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC NS - - 1057 O'BRIEN, DANIEL 8 CUBU NS - - 1046 MOTT, ZACHARY 8 CUBU NS - - 1381 PFOTENHAUER, JONATHAN 8 SOLO NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 Yr Olds 50 Breast

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1131 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 8 FISH 42.31 20 2 1061 ZAROU, JEREMY 8 CUBU 45.16 17 3 1246 PRAGER, SAMUEL 8 RMSC 45.59 16 4 1103 BROWN, COLE 8 FINS 46.06 15 5 1093 OLECHNOWICZ, FRANK 8 FBST 47.94 14 6 1278 GIBEILY, CHRIS 8 RMSC 48.20 13 7 1008 WIECHELT, THOMAS 8 AAC 48.44 12 8 1085 HANAK, GREGORY 8 FBST 48.47 11 9 1369 GRIMMETT-NORRIS, ROBERT 8 SOLO 48.85 9 10 1407 CAWLEY, MAX 8 TCSD 49.16 7 11 1343 HUDOCK, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 49.24 6 12 1437 THIEBERGER, JOHN 8 VSC 49.41 5 13 1505 KROCHKO, DAVID H 8 SAH 49.56 4 14 1305 MILLS, JACOB 8 RMSC 49.58 3 15 1094 JOHNSON, ARIC 8 FBST 49.69 2 16 1037 FIELDS, JOHN 8 CUBU 49.75 1 17 1016 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 8 AVST 50.90 - 18 1128 SPENCE, LUKE 8 FISH 51.19 - 19 1287 ROE, TIMOTHY 8 RMSC 51.23 - 20 1319 COLEMAN, TERRY 8 RMSC 51.24 - 21 1229 VANGELDER, SEBASTIEN 8 PM 52.00 - 22 1483 SMITH, BRENDAN 8 YORK 52.22 - 23 1134 DEVLIN, MICHAEL 8 FISH 52.28 - 24 1436 FECKLER, MICHAEL 8 VSC 53.31 - 25 1522 MACKENZIE, MIKE 8 CUBU 53.88 - 26 1212 PENNING, MATTHEW 8 OCCS 55.57 - 27 1263 EMERY, TIM 8 RMSC 55.96 - 28 1523 TAYLOR, LAWNIE 8 CUBU 56.07 - 29 1303 BANDONG, DANIEL 8 RMSC 56.35 - 30 1173 HARRINGTON, ALLAN 8 JFD 56.38 - 31 1195 ANGLE, DANIEL 8 MSSC 56.58 - 32 1165 DUBITSKY, PHILIP 8 JFD 56.72 - 33 1143 BREUER, DANIEL 8 HACC 57.01 - 34 1247 REUTERSHAN, GREG 8 RMSC 57.35 - 35 1349 RICHARDS, NATE 8 RMSC 58.66 - 36 1400 WEBBER, NATHAN 8 TBSC 1:01.10 - 37 1283 MORSTEIN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 1:01.66 - 38 1497 MCDONNELL, WILLIAM 8 YORK 1:02.87 - 39 1481 GEORGEN, MATTHEW 8 YORK 1:03.09 - 40 1148 LOWE, CHRISTOPHE 8 HACC 1:06.10 - 41 1315 LARSON, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 1:06.77 - - 1221 HOLWAY, JONATHAN 8 OCCS DQ - - 1464 LAIST, JIM 8 WAC DQ - - 1020 DUBOIS, MICHAEL 8 AVST DQ - - 1492 JEYE, NICHOLAS 8 YORK DQ - - 1264 DANSHES, ANDREI 8 RMSC DQ - - 1469 KING, THOMAS 8 YORK NS - - 1215 SEEBALD, PATRICK 8 OCCS NS - - 1524 BALTAZAR, SERGIO 8 CUBU NS - - 1057 O'BRIEN, DANIEL 8 CUBU NS - - 1046 MOTT, ZACHARY 8 CUBU NS - - 1325 ROCHE, TOMMY 8 RMSC NS - - 1308 KIM, ALEX 8 RMSC NS - - 1110 BERNARD, ALEX 8 FINS NS - - 1265 KAFRI, RON 8 RMSC NS - - 1257 WINES, BRETT 8 RMSC NS - - 1517 NORRIS, DAVID B 8 ATC NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Fly

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1131 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 8 FISH 17.31 20 2 1438 TUBEN, BENJAMIN 8 VSC 17.90 17 3 1340 BRESLER, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 18.52 16 4 1510 CHAUVIN, KEVIN A 8 FSSC 18.57 15 5 1003 CAMPANELLA, DAVID 8 AAC 18.60 14 6 1085 HANAK, GREGORY 8 FBST 18.64 13 7 1023 KING, ALEXANDER 8 AVST 18.77 12 8 1329 TILTON, COOPER 8 RMSC 19.32 11 9 1165 DUBITSKY, PHILIP 8 JFD 19.49 9 10 1102 FRAMPUS, JOEY 8 FINS 19.51 7 11 1094 JOHNSON, ARIC 8 FBST 20.03 6 12 1173 HARRINGTON, ALLAN 8 JFD 20.07 5 13 1239 TYBURSKI, MAX 8 PM 20.25 4 14 1305 MILLS, JACOB 8 RMSC 20.34 3 15 1514 CONNOR, JOEY Z 8 ATC 20.69 2 16 1294 BLANKEN, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 20.75 1 17 1234 COLANTONI, NICHOLAS 8 PM 20.97 - 18 1134 DEVLIN, MICHAEL 8 FISH 21.49 - 19 1463 FINN, JOSEPH 8 WAC 21.53 - 20 1523 TAYLOR, LAWNIE 8 CUBU 21.66 - 21 1020 DUBOIS, MICHAEL 8 AVST 22.21 - 22 1098 OPSAHL, MARTIN 8 FINS 22.27 - 23 1365 FISHER, W. RYAN 8 SOLO 22.38 - 24 1315 LARSON, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 22.41 - 25 1497 MCDONNELL, WILLIAM 8 YORK 22.60 - 26 1397 STEEN, BRIAN 8 TBSC 22.66 - 27 1353 SANTOLI, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 22.74 - 28 1464 LAIST, JIM 8 WAC 22.94 - 29 1518 DUNCAN, MAX 8 CUBU 22.97 - 30 1330 BEUSHAUSEN, MAX 8 RMSC 23.03 - 31 1263 EMERY, TIM 8 RMSC 23.09 - 32 1128 SPENCE, LUKE 8 FISH 23.69 - 33 1504 MASHACK, DANIEL 8 UNAT 23.75 - 34 1193 ROBINSON, SOLOMON 8 MMSC 24.13 - 35 1515 JEWELL, MICHAEL E 8 ATC 25.01 - 36 1148 LOWE, CHRISTOPHE 8 HACC 25.27 - 37 1304 ESKOW, RYAN 8 RMSC 25.36 - 38 1278 GIBEILY, CHRIS 8 RMSC 25.37 - 39 1066 HOUSE, DANIEL 8 CUBU 25.44 - 40 1112 SHENEFELT, BRIAN 8 FISH 26.25 - 41 1426 HAUSER, CHRISTOPHR 8 TCSD 26.41 - 42 1063 FINNEGAN, STEPHEN 8 CUBU 26.84 - 43 1050 KERNAN, BRENDAN 8 CUBU 27.16 - 44 1432 PANDISH, MICHAEL 8 GOLD 27.35 - 45 1511 SCHUMACHER, MARK A 8 FSSC 27.52 - 46 1481 GEORGEN, MATTHEW 8 YORK 28.99 - 47 1349 RICHARDS, NATE 8 RMSC 30.01 - - 1068 DUNNMON, JARED 8 CUBU DQ - - 1147 GIORGIS, MATTHEW 8 HACC DQ - - 1258 COHEN, GREGORY 8 RMSC DQ - - 1251 VEKEMAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC DQ - - 1465 MORELAND, STEPHEN 8 WAC DQ - - 1229 VANGELDER, SEBASTIEN 8 PM DQ - - 1221 HOLWAY, JONATHAN 8 OCCS DQ - - 1398 STEEN, MICHAEL 8 TBSC DQ - - 1175 JEFFERIES, MATTHEW 8 JFD DQ - - 1308 KIM, ALEX 8 RMSC NS - - 1155 MCLAUGHLIN, CHRISTIAN 8 HACC NS - - 1264 DANSHES, ANDREI 8 RMSC NS - - 1469 KING, THOMAS 8 YORK NS - - 1524 BALTAZAR, SERGIO 8 CUBU NS - - 1458 KENNEDY, KEVIN 8 WAC NS - - 1252 STAPLETON, GARRETT 8 RMSC NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 Yr Olds 50 Fly

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1131 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 8 FISH 39.20 20 2 1510 CHAUVIN, KEVIN A 8 FSSC 41.43 17 3 1465 MORELAND, STEPHEN 8 WAC 42.15 16 4 1003 CAMPANELLA, DAVID 8 AAC 42.19 15 5 1061 ZAROU, JEREMY 8 CUBU 43.16 14 6 1246 PRAGER, SAMUEL 8 RMSC 44.15 13 7 1438 TUBEN, BENJAMIN 8 VSC 44.81 12 8 1023 KING, ALEXANDER 8 AVST 45.17 11 9 1102 FRAMPUS, JOEY 8 FINS 46.38 9 10 1099 RUSSELL, VINNIE 8 FINS 47.38 7 11 1016 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 8 AVST 48.72 6 12 1165 DUBITSKY, PHILIP 8 JFD 49.64 5 13 1234 COLANTONI, NICHOLAS 8 PM 49.78 4 14 1522 MACKENZIE, MIKE 8 CUBU 50.46 3 15 1330 BEUSHAUSEN, MAX 8 RMSC 54.63 2 16 1128 SPENCE, LUKE 8 FISH 55.08 1 17 1365 FISHER, W. RYAN 8 SOLO 59.10 - - 1463 FINN, JOSEPH 8 WAC DQ - - 1221 HOLWAY, JONATHAN 8 OCCS DQ - - 1353 SANTOLI, MATTHEW 8 RMSC DQ - - 1175 JEFFERIES, MATTHEW 8 JFD DQ - - 1155 MCLAUGHLIN, CHRISTIAN 8 HACC NS - - 1258 COHEN, GREGORY 8 RMSC NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 & Under 100 IM

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1131 TOMAJCZYK, RYAN 8 FISH 1:23.48 20 2 1061 ZAROU, JEREMY 8 CUBU 1:27.93 17 3 1246 PRAGER, SAMUEL 8 RMSC 1:30.74 16 4 1245 MANLEY, STEVEN 8 RMSC 1:30.97 15 5 1385 STRANGE, JOSEPH 8 SOLO 1:35.41 14 6 1340 BRESLER, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 1:36.20 13 7 1282 MACKENZIE, DOUGLAS 7 RMSC 1:36.65 12 8 1102 FRAMPUS, JOEY 8 FINS 1:37.56 11 9 1380 NICHOLS, QUYEN 7 SOLO 1:37.75 9 10 1510 CHAUVIN, KEVIN A 8 FSSC 1:38.44 7 11 1023 KING, ALEXANDER 8 AVST 1:39.34 6 12 1016 LUCAS, BENJAMIN 8 AVST 1:39.50 5 13 1438 TUBEN, BENJAMIN 8 VSC 1:39.56 4 14 1319 COLEMAN, TERRY 8 RMSC 1:41.02 3 15 1085 HANAK, GREGORY 8 FBST 1:41.23 2 16 1465 MORELAND, STEPHEN 8 WAC 1:41.85 1 17 1212 PENNING, MATTHEW 8 OCCS 1:42.43 - 18 1091 HURLEY, MATTHEW 7 FBST 1:42.63 - 19 1008 WIECHELT, THOMAS 8 AAC 1:43.54 - 20 1305 MILLS, JACOB 8 RMSC 1:43.96 - 21 1247 REUTERSHAN, GREG 8 RMSC 1:44.44 - 22 1463 FINN, JOSEPH 8 WAC 1:45.06 - 23 1343 HUDOCK, MATTHEW 8 RMSC 1:45.66 - 24 1437 THIEBERGER, JOHN 8 VSC 1:47.16 - 25 1522 MACKENZIE, MIKE 8 CUBU 1:49.59 - 26 1327 VOUNG, DAVID 8 RMSC 1:50.68 - 27 1032 BODENHEIMER, ALEX 7 CUBU 1:52.53 - 28 1219 FERRIS, TIMMY 8 OCCS 1:52.56 - 29 1504 MASHACK, DANIEL 8 UNAT 1:52.72 - 30 1515 JEWELL, MICHAEL E 8 ATC 1:56.72 - 31 1388 BORS, CHRISTIAN 7 TBSC 2:00.16 - 32 1289 ANDERSON, CASEY 7 RMSC 2:01.31 - 33 1120 MERAW, TROY 8 FISH 2:05.34 - 34 1143 BREUER, DANIEL 8 HACC 2:08.84 - 35 1004 GORSKI, DANIEL 6 AAC 2:11.41 - 36 1432 PANDISH, MICHAEL 8 GOLD 2:11.87 - 37 1391 GRECO, FRANCO 7 TBSC 2:29.09 - 38 1235 SELFE, TYLER 7 PM 2:31.16 - - 1426 HAUSER, CHRISTOPHR 8 TCSD DQ - - 1079 BOYCE, ROBERT 7 FAST DQ - - 1398 STEEN, MICHAEL 8 TBSC DQ - - 1411 EMORY, DANIEL 7 TCSD DQ - - 1397 STEEN, BRIAN 8 TBSC DQ - - 1175 JEFFERIES, MATTHEW 8 JFD DQ - - 1409 DEGEORGES, TREY 7 TCSD DQ - - 1505 KROCHKO, DAVID H 8 SAH DQ - - 1103 BROWN, COLE 8 FINS DQ - - 1377 MCCORKLE, JACOB 8 SOLO DQ - - 1354 KANE, JIM 7 RMSC DQ - - 1483 SMITH, BRENDAN 8 YORK NS - - 1057 O'BRIEN, DANIEL 8 CUBU NS - - 1157 VON KAHLE, PETER 7 HACC NS - - 1155 MCLAUGHLIN, CHRISTIAN 8 HACC NS - - 1325 ROCHE, TOMMY 8 RMSC NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 & Under 100 R-Free

PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3017 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM A CUBU 1:05.84 40 2 3122 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A SOLO 1:06.28 34 3 3052 THE FISH A FISH 1:07.72 32 4 3007 AVST A AVST 1:08.77 30 5 3086 ROCKV.-MONTG. SWIM CLUB B RMSC 1:09.25 28 6 3143 WAC SWIMMING, INC. A WAC 1:09.96 26 7 3066 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS A JFD 1:10.38 24 8 3135 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC 1:12.27 22 9 3129 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS A TCSD 1:13.91 18 10 3087 ROCKV.-MONTG. SWIM CLUB C RMSC 1:14.96 14 11 3088 ROCKV.-MONTG. SWIM CLUB D RMSC 1:15.01 12 12 3123 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM B SOLO 1:16.28 10 13 3150 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK 1:18.50 8 14 3018 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM B CUBU 1:20.50 6 15 3125 THERESA BANKS SWIM CLUB A TBSC 1:24.18 4 16 3001 ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB A AAC 1:24.34 2 17 3077 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A OCCS 1:27.16 - 18 3074 MSSC A MSSC 1:34.55 - - 3085 ROCKV.-MONTG. SWIM CLUB A RMSC DQ - - 3082 POTOMAC MARLINS A PM DQ - - 3046 FINS SWIM CLUB A FINS DQ - - 3048 FINS SWIM CLUB B FINS NS - - 3019 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM C CUBU NS - - 3008 AVST B AVST NS - - 3067 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS B JFD NS - - 3060 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB A HACC NS -

PVS Mini Championships Olney Recreation Center
3/21/98 - 3/22/98 25Y


Men 8 & Under 100 R-Medley

PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3100 ROCKV.-MONTG. SWIM CLUB A RMSC 1:14.29 40 2 3124 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A SOLO 1:15.11 34 3 3029 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM A CUBU 1:15.59 32 4 3101 ROCKV.-MONTG. SWIM CLUB B RMSC 1:20.54 30 5 3056 THE FISH A FISH 1:20.85 28 6 3139 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC 1:21.59 26 7 3050 FINS SWIM CLUB A FINS 1:21.75 23 7 3102 ROCKV.-MONTG. SWIM CLUB C RMSC 1:21.75 23 9 3030 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM B CUBU 1:22.29 18 10 3011 AVST A AVST 1:23.81 14 11 3084 POTOMAC MARLINS A PM 1:25.16 12 12 3130 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS A TCSD 1:28.35 10 13 3103 ROCKV.-MONTG. SWIM CLUB D RMSC 1:35.63 8 14 3061 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB A HACC 1:35.77 6 15 3146 WAC SWIMMING, INC. A WAC 1:38.15 4 - 3070 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS A JFD DQ - - 3004 ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB A AAC NS - - 3079 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A OCCS NS - - 3156 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK NS - - 3071 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS B JFD NS - - 3031 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM C CUBU NS - - 3012 AVST B AVST NS -