PVS Mini Championships
March 21-22, 1998
Event Results for Timed Finals
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3002 ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB A AAC 1:04.13 40
2 3014 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM A CUBU 1:04.87 34
3 3118 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A SOLO 1:05.09 32
4 3112 RMSC A RMSC 1:07.91 30
5 3051 THE FISH A FISH 1:09.97 28
6 3128 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS A TCSD 1:10.00 26
7 3006 AVST A AVST 1:10.63 24
8 3114 RMSC B RMSC 1:11.42 22
9 3015 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM B CUBU 1:11.84 18
10 3141 WAC SWIMMING, INC. A WAC 1:12.00 14
11 3119 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM B SOLO 1:12.11 12
12 3159 TEAM GOLD A GOLD 1:13.07 10
13 3016 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM C CUBU 1:13.46 8
14 3062 JFD A JFD 1:14.63 5
14 3148 YORK SWIM CLUB B YORK 1:14.63 5
16 3149 YORK SWIM CLUB C YORK 1:15.35 2
17 3038 FAIRLAND AQUATIC S.T. A FAST 1:15.47 -
18 3076 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A OCCS 1:19.61 -
19 3113 RMSC C RMSC 1:20.50 -
20 3142 WAC SWIMMING, INC. B WAC 1:22.70 -
21 3039 FAIRLAND AQUATIC S.T. B FAST 1:23.82 -
22 3081 POTOMAC MARLINS A PM 1:25.77 -
23 3134 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC 1:27.50 -
24 3063 JFD B JFD 1:28.25 -
25 3115 RMSC D RMSC 1:29.72 -
26 3126 TBSC A TBSC 1:41.06 -
27 3064 JFD C JFD 1:59.79 -
- 3073 MSSC A MSSC DQ -
- 3147 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK DQ -
- 3058 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB A HACC NS -
Event 3 Girls 7 & Under 100 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3089 RMSC A RMSC 1:13.21 40
2 3151 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK 1:19.63 34
3 3127 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS A TCSD 1:20.78 32
4 3020 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM A CUBU 1:21.56 30
5 3053 THE FISH A FISH 1:23.29 28
6 3065 JFD A JFD 1:28.09 26
7 3021 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM B CUBU 1:32.63 24
8 3091 RMSC C RMSC 1:33.49 22
9 3075 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A OCCS 1:40.33 18
- 3090 RMSC B RMSC DQ -
- 3092 RMSC D RMSC DQ -
- 3005 ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB A AAC NS -
- 3117 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A SOLO NS -
- 3022 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM C CUBU NS -
- 3136 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC NS -
- 3009 AVST A AVST NS -
Event 5 Girls 8 Yr Olds 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1009 Macedonia, Anna 8 AAC 14.84 20
2 1201 Glasser, Rachel 8 MSSC 15.09 17
3 1010 Macedonia, Maggie 8 AAC 15.40 16
4 1413 Kromer, Thea 8 TCSD 15.79 15
5 1520 Ribbe, Olivia 8 CUBU 15.81 14
6 1427 Hill, Mallory 8 GOLD 16.00 13
7 1375 Lichtblau, Julia 8 SOLO 16.12 12
8 1087 Miller, Madeline 8 FBST 16.21 11
9 1039 Hewitt, Hailey 8 CUBU 16.38 9
10 1428 Crider, Amy 8 GOLD 16.54 7
11 1040 Kozlowski, Mary 8 CUBU 16.55 6
12 1232 Diner, Jacquelyn 8 PM 16.72 5
13 1373 Latimer, Casie 8 SOLO 16.73 4
14 1474 Keedy, Alexandra 8 YORK 16.74 3
15 1244 Erickson, Sarah 8 RMSC 16.78 2
16 1029 Schwee, Suzanne 8 AVST 16.79 1
17 1181 Hughes, Alyssa 8 JFD 17.21 -
18 1456 Moores, Kristen 8 WAC 17.25 -
19 1164 Astiz, Ana 8 JFD 17.26 -
20 1344 Moore, Mariah 8 RMSC 17.31 -
21 1115 Clements, Arielle 8 FISH 17.65 -
22 1408 Cooper, Rebecca 8 TCSD 17.87 -
23 1048 Rubeor, Kelsey 8 CUBU 17.88 -
24 1488 Muhs, Alexandra 8 YORK 17.89 -
25 1142 Harper, McKenzie 8 FISH 17.94 -
26 1416 Leon, Emilia 8 TCSD 17.96 -
27 1169 Deutsch, Lindsay 8 JFD 17.97 -
28 1108 Hessler, Karen 8 FINS 18.02 -
29 1036 Gleason, Kaitlyn 8 CUBU 18.12 -
30 1002 Shaw, Caitlin 8 AAC 18.16 -
31 1362 Decrosta, Katherine 8 SOLO 18.19 -
31 1501 Engman, Kelley 8 YORK 18.19 -
33 1302 Hughes, Kristie 8 RMSC 18.25 -
34 1519 Mankus, Christine 8 CUBU 18.28 -
35 1286 Wannen, Molly 8 RMSC 18.29 -
36 1374 Layne, Angela 8 SOLO 18.31 -
37 1512 Mueller, Shannon 8 FSSC 18.34 -
38 1363 Diggs, Kristen 8 SOLO 18.35 -
38 1281 Karanian, Rachel 8 RMSC 18.35 -
40 1166 Kyle, Kelli 8 JFD 18.41 -
41 1435 Fisher, Jackie 8 VSC 18.49 -
42 1482 Leblanc, Kathleen 8 YORK 18.57 -
43 1180 Fennington, Alex 8 JFD 18.59 -
44 1454 Fisher, Haley 8 WAC 18.62 -
44 1065 Dolan, Kourtney 8 CUBU 18.62 -
44 1502 McLouth, Rebecca 8 YORK 18.62 -
47 1418 O'Leary, Carey 8 TCSD 18.63 -
48 1452 Kakalec, Meghan 8 WAC 18.71 -
49 1521 Short, Daylin 8 CUBU 18.75 -
50 1478 Lamberti, Caroline 8 YORK 18.79 -
51 1462 Fainberg, Jessica 8 WAC 18.81 -
52 1080 Tulloch, Brittany 8 FAST 18.90 -
53 1489 Welsh, Sarah 8 YORK 18.96 -
54 1405 Andrews, Meghan 8 TCSD 18.99 -
55 1476 Hovanesian, Heather 8 YORK 19.00 -
56 1494 Davis, Katherine 8 YORK 19.09 -
57 1167 Peoples, Kara 8 JFD 19.16 -
58 1038 Wells, Caroline 8 CUBU 19.24 -
59 1163 Wolfe, Allison 8 JFD 19.26 -
60 1310 Lapp, Michelle 8 RMSC 19.27 -
61 1072 Tarner, Camille 8 FAST 19.44 -
62 1490 Burgess, Caroline 8 YORK 19.51 -
63 1506 Ragole, Katie 8 SAH 19.64 -
63 1493 Holly, Melissa 8 YORK 19.64 -
65 1241 Dunn, Kelsey 8 PM 19.72 -
65 1062 Wallendjack, Claire 8 CUBU 19.72 -
67 1114 Case, Samantha 8 FISH 19.75 -
67 1387 Vierra, Caitlin 8 SOLO 19.75 -
69 1255 Gang, Rachel 8 RMSC 19.85 -
70 1145 Colas, Kelly 8 HACC 19.97 -
71 1081 Pena, Kristin 8 FAST 20.07 -
72 1248 Ng, Melissa 8 RMSC 20.16 -
73 1084 Murdoch, Kerri 8 FAST 20.19 -
74 1208 Danchak, Emily 8 OCCS 20.79 -
75 1156 Ream, Kelly 8 HACC 20.89 -
76 1088 Palmer, Kathryn 8 FBST 21.01 -
77 1334 Tolbert, Caroline 8 RMSC 21.16 -
78 1074 Chicca, Kirsten 8 FAST 21.35 -
79 1333 Gaiser, Julia 8 RMSC 21.36 -
80 1429 Ange, Ashleigh 8 GOLD 21.38 -
81 1370 Hanlon, Colleen 8 SOLO 21.50 -
81 1042 Ramsey, Katie 8 CUBU 21.50 -
83 1097 Szymczak, Hailey 8 FINS 21.63 -
84 1433 Chambers, Lucy 8 GOLD 21.74 -
85 1430 Guevremont, Michelle 8 GOLD 21.79 -
86 1182 Prawde, Alyse 8 JFD 22.03 -
87 1477 Koski-Karell, Vicki 8 YORK 22.07 -
88 1082 Miller, Kelly 8 FAST 22.30 -
89 1135 Gainey, Christina 8 FISH 23.20 -
90 1271 Popma, Nicole 08 RMSC 24.44 -
91 1295 Dessie, Helena 8 RMSC 24.74 -
92 1276 Dastmaechi, Nedda 8 RMSC 25.26 -
93 1320 Flanagan, Jennifer 8 RMSC 26.18 -
94 1183 Belott, Annie 8 JFD 26.54 -
95 1395 Lucas, Lavon 8 TBSC 28.60 -
96 1185 Omelchenko, Lauren 8 JFD 29.03 -
97 1198 Wiedeman, Lydia 8 MSSC 30.26 -
98 1187 Dwyer, Mary 8 JFD 30.84 -
- 1186 Harper, Sarah 8 JFD NS -
- 1451 Pratt, Amber 8 VSC NS -
- 1447 Wackenhut, Molly 8 VSC NS -
- 1025 Martin, Andrea 8 AVST NS -
- 1446 Martocci, Catherine 8 VSC NS -
- 1439 Meserve, Laura 8 VSC NS -
- 1067 Mongelli, Sami 8 CUBU NS -
- 1056 Laporte, Naomi 8 CUBU NS -
- 1049 Sundeen, Lisa 8 CUBU NS -
- 1109 Bernard, Julia 8 FINS NS -
- 1231 Casey, Heather 8 PM NS -
- 1196 Chen, Jenny 8 MSSC NS -
Event 7 Girls 7 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1356 Zepp, Erin 7 RMSC 16.78 20
2 1473 Massie, Kristina 7 YORK 17.03 17
3 1410 Drumheller, Chelsea 7 TCSD 17.72 16
4 1136 Lutz, Mallory 7 FISH 17.76 15
5 1262 Guiton, Jordan 7 RMSC 17.78 13.5
5 1406 Barry, Meghan 7 TCSD 17.78 13.5
7 1379 Molano, Chanele 7 SOLO 17.86 12
8 1347 Dragacevac, Sara 7 RMSC 18.20 11
9 1202 Kotonias, Jennifer 7 MSSC 18.89 9
10 1309 Garfield, Maura 7 RMSC 18.99 7
11 1335 Grigereit, Hannah 7 RMSC 19.03 6
12 1444 De Ornellas, Jean 7 VSC 19.06 5
13 1431 Landers, Shannon 7 GOLD 19.12 4
14 1170 Preston, Kelly 7 JFD 19.16 3
15 1480 Swann, Ayisha 7 YORK 19.18 2
16 1392 Gurley, Jasmine 7 TBSC 19.62 1
17 1122 Polivka, Katrina 7 FISH 19.71 -
18 1162 Stone, Robin 7 JFD 19.87 -
19 1177 Lawch, Hillary 7 JFD 20.09 -
20 1044 Weems, Anna 7 CUBU 20.10 -
21 1054 Falcone, Stephanie 7 CUBU 20.12 -
22 1027 West, Colleen 7 AVST 20.56 -
23 1498 Stiles, Madeline 7 YORK 20.93 -
24 1045 Ulmer, Rebecca 7 CUBU 21.20 -
25 1470 Scott, Sarah 7 YORK 21.47 -
26 1197 Leach, Lauren 7 MSSC 21.50 -
27 1346 Vucic, Mina 7 RMSC 22.15 -
28 1337 McClelland, Stephanie 7 RMSC 22.60 -
29 1127 Sileo, Kaitlyn 7 FISH 23.22 -
30 1448 Ganssle, Tess 7 VSC 23.84 -
31 1528 Buckley, Kasey 7 FBST 23.99 -
32 1111 Brown, Renee' 7 FINS 24.04 -
33 1151 Sullivan, Seana 7 HACC 24.10 -
34 1064 Carper, Kate 7 CUBU 24.57 -
35 1359 Baker, Kimberly 7 RMSC 24.59 -
36 1211 Freeman, Paige 7 OCCS 24.69 -
37 1312 Huey-Burns, Ciara 7 RMSC 24.94 -
38 1393 Johnson, Egypt 7 TBSC 25.02 -
39 1402 Wilson, Karemal 7 TBSC 25.41 -
40 1358 Baker, Katherine 7 RMSC 26.18 -
41 1194 Waddell, Mia 7 MMSC 26.29 -
42 1443 Portare, Erin 7 VSC 27.00 -
43 1217 Shaut, Natasha 7 OCCS 27.09 -
44 1300 Curran, Theresa 7 RMSC 29.44 -
45 1242 Hodgkins, Sarah 7 PM 29.77 -
46 1188 Ordan, Jackie 7 JFD 29.97 -
47 1394 Jordan, Temara 7 TBSC 30.82 -
48 1224 Rackham, Georgina 7 OCCS 31.08 -
49 1205 Sapp, Lindsey 7 MSSC 31.73 -
50 1090 Overcash, Jessica 7 FBST 32.87 -
- 1071 Richardson, Kasey 7 FAST NS -
- 1018 Nord, Virginia 7 AVST NS -
- 1013 Halty, Gaby 7 AAC NS -
- 1376 Marquart, Emily 7 SOLO NS -
- 1323 Holt, Laura 7 RMSC NS -
- 1372 Jenkins, Michelle 7 SOLO NS -
- 1160 Clarke, Leanne 7 HACC NS -
- 1117 Gregory, Amy 7 FISH NS -
- 1274 Robinson, Victoria 7 RMSC NS -
- 1500 Barr, Marysia 7 YORK NS -
- 1499 Paterson, Ashley 7 YORK NS -
Event 9 Girls 6 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1017 Mortensen, Noelle 6 AVST 19.37 20
2 1007 Wiechelt, Marykate 6 AAC 19.41 17
3 1290 Gibeily, Allison 6 RMSC 20.24 16
4 1138 Shrestha, June 6 FISH 20.25 15
5 1424 Sarosdy, Grace 6 TCSD 20.99 14
6 1092 Olechnowicz, Cheryl 6 FBST 21.60 13
7 1360 Fein, Arielle 6 RMSC 21.84 12
8 1230 Simons, Alice 6 PM 22.13 11
9 1414 Leas, Melanie 6 TCSD 22.27 9
10 1250 Guzman, Amber 6 RMSC 22.38 7
11 1073 Murray, Katie 6 FAST 22.69 6
12 1461 Lee, Brooke 6 WAC 22.83 5
13 1293 Tamrat, Hermona 6 RMSC 23.19 4
14 1468 Simon, Amanda 6 WAC 23.28 3
15 1191 Kyle, Katie 6 JFD 23.38 2
16 1059 Rowan, Hailey 6 CUBU 23.73 1
17 1383 Replogle, Anne 6 SOLO 23.77 -
18 1052 Feldt, Jennifer 6 CUBU 23.82 -
19 1083 Murdoch, Alexandria 6 FAST 23.97 -
20 1130 Tamberrino, Lucy 6 FISH 23.98 -
21 1401 Webber, Rachel 6 TBSC 24.52 -
22 1058 Mitchell, Maggie 6 CUBU 24.68 -
23 1403 Nagy, Ailen 5 TBSC 25.62 -
24 1421 Welch, Molly 6 TCSD 25.91 -
25 1292 Smith, Sara 5 RMSC 26.03 -
26 1386 Strange, Julie 6 SOLO 26.19 -
27 1466 Strawn, Madeline 6 WAC 27.24 -
28 1218 Soniak, Mackenzie 6 OCCS 27.65 -
29 1158 Ream, Brooke 6 HACC 29.87 -
30 1445 Stockdale, Ruth 5 VSC 30.71 -
31 1119 Meraw, Heather 6 FISH 31.00 -
32 1485 Brumbaugh, Becca 6 YORK 31.78 -
33 1280 Greene, Emily 6 RMSC 31.90 -
34 1204 Yeh, Joanna 6 MSSC 32.90 -
35 1240 Selfe, Tori 5 PM 37.81 -
- 1179 Hudson, Rachel 6 JFD DQ -
- 1190 Miskiel, Elizabeth 5 JFD NS -
- 1396 Maynard, Mercedes 5 TBSC NS -
- 1419 Posner, Brenna 6 TCSD NS -
- 1012 Merrion, Olivia 6 AAC NS -
Event 11 Girls 8 Yr Olds 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1010 Macedonia, Maggie 8 AAC 38.40 20
2 1328 Lee, Sandra 8 RMSC 40.91 17
3 1378 McIntyre, Maria 8 SOLO 41.03 16
4 1015 Mortensen, Michelle 8 AVST 41.12 15
5 1055 Gibson, Carly 8 CUBU 42.59 14
6 1001 Foelber, Kelly 8 AAC 42.65 13
7 1428 Crider, Amy 8 GOLD 42.78 12
8 1367 Giangi, Calie 8 SOLO 42.91 11
9 1039 Hewitt, Hailey 8 CUBU 43.21 9
10 1019 Winland, Emily 8 AVST 43.27 7
11 1227 Coon, Kerri 8 PM 44.06 6
12 1408 Cooper, Rebecca 8 TCSD 44.32 5
13 1115 Clements, Arielle 8 FISH 44.81 4
14 1488 Muhs, Alexandra 8 YORK 45.09 3
15 1460 Strawn, Kelsey 8 WAC 45.37 2
16 1373 Latimer, Casie 8 SOLO 45.40 1
17 1382 Pretty, Jessica 8 SOLO 46.02 -
18 1423 Yurechko, Alice 8 TCSD 46.24 -
19 1371 Huycke, Suzanne 8 SOLO 46.33 -
20 1286 Wannen, Molly 8 RMSC 46.34 -
21 1277 Stewart, Jessica 8 RMSC 46.37 -
22 1048 Rubeor, Kelsey 8 CUBU 46.62 -
23 1232 Diner, Jacquelyn 8 PM 46.81 -
24 1254 Kutlucinar, Katrin 8 RMSC 47.13 -
25 1506 Ragole, Katie 8 SAH 47.18 -
26 1362 Decrosta, Katherine 8 SOLO 47.93 -
27 1002 Shaw, Caitlin 8 AAC 47.94 -
28 1281 Karanian, Rachel 8 RMSC 47.97 -
29 1169 Deutsch, Lindsay 8 JFD 48.12 -
30 1166 Kyle, Kelli 8 JFD 48.38 -
31 1116 Fowler, Nora 8 FISH 48.48 -
32 1494 Davis, Katherine 8 YORK 48.72 -
33 1302 Hughes, Kristie 8 RMSC 48.83 -
34 1374 Layne, Angela 8 SOLO 49.13 -
35 1213 Prescott, Ashley 8 OCCS 50.00 -
36 1430 Guevremont, Michelle 8 GOLD 50.08 -
37 1490 Burgess, Caroline 8 YORK 50.35 -
38 1248 Ng, Melissa 8 RMSC 50.36 -
39 1519 Mankus, Christine 8 CUBU 50.48 -
40 1087 Miller, Madeline 8 FBST 50.89 -
41 1387 Vierra, Caitlin 8 SOLO 51.04 -
42 1255 Gang, Rachel 8 RMSC 51.56 -
42 1041 Myrick, Lindsay 8 CUBU 51.56 -
44 1310 Lapp, Michelle 8 RMSC 51.89 -
45 1142 Harper, McKenzie 8 FISH 52.16 -
46 1062 Wallendjack, Claire 8 CUBU 52.19 -
47 1084 Murdoch, Kerri 8 FAST 53.34 -
48 1167 Peoples, Kara 8 JFD 53.71 -
49 1088 Palmer, Kathryn 8 FBST 53.84 -
50 1034 Lindsay, Marianne 8 CUBU 53.99 -
51 1363 Diggs, Kristen 8 SOLO 54.13 -
52 1135 Gainey, Christina 8 FISH 54.79 -
53 1295 Dessie, Helena 8 RMSC 55.06 -
54 1198 Wiedeman, Lydia 8 MSSC 55.66 -
55 1271 Popma, Nicole 08 RMSC 1:04.22 -
56 1320 Flanagan, Jennifer 8 RMSC 1:04.27 -
- 1241 Dunn, Kelsey 8 PM DQ -
- 1108 Hessler, Karen 8 FINS DQ -
- 1513 Mobley, Amanda 8 ATC DQ -
- 1334 Tolbert, Caroline 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1333 Gaiser, Julia 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1520 Ribbe, Olivia 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1042 Ramsey, Katie 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1487 Levine, Sarah 8 YORK DQ -
- 1067 Mongelli, Sami 8 CUBU NS -
- 1060 Weldon, Lauren 8 CUBU NS -
- 1231 Casey, Heather 8 PM NS -
- 1196 Chen, Jenny 8 MSSC NS -
- 1446 Martocci, Catherine 8 VSC NS -
Event 13 Girls 7 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1356 Zepp, Erin 7 RMSC 41.94 20
2 1022 Endres, Alexandra 7 AVST 43.40 17
3 1410 Drumheller, Chelsea 7 TCSD 45.56 16
4 1262 Guiton, Jordan 7 RMSC 46.54 15
5 1006 Finlon, Victoria 7 AAC 48.47 14
6 1379 Molano, Chanele 7 SOLO 48.53 13
7 1136 Lutz, Mallory 7 FISH 49.78 12
8 1480 Swann, Ayisha 7 YORK 51.17 11
9 1122 Polivka, Katrina 7 FISH 51.33 9
10 1498 Stiles, Madeline 7 YORK 51.49 7
11 1444 De Ornellas, Jean 7 VSC 51.57 6
12 1054 Falcone, Stephanie 7 CUBU 51.94 5
13 1031 Smith, Hillary 7 CUBU 53.05 4
14 1162 Stone, Robin 7 JFD 53.19 3
15 1347 Dragacevac, Sara 7 RMSC 54.09 2
16 1197 Leach, Lauren 7 MSSC 54.59 1
17 1337 McClelland, Stephanie 7 RMSC 54.91 -
18 1044 Weems, Anna 7 CUBU 54.97 -
19 1220 Hamilton, Stephanie 7 OCCS 55.06 -
20 1335 Grigereit, Hannah 7 RMSC 55.10 -
21 1007 Wiechelt, Marykate 6 AAC 55.66 -
22 1346 Vucic, Mina 7 RMSC 55.76 -
23 1312 Huey-Burns, Ciara 7 RMSC 55.86 -
24 1027 West, Colleen 7 AVST 56.72 -
25 1121 Nelson, Katie 7 FISH 58.45 -
26 1443 Portare, Erin 7 VSC 58.66 -
27 1064 Carper, Kate 7 CUBU 58.88 -
28 1392 Gurley, Jasmine 7 TBSC 1:01.47 -
29 1045 Ulmer, Rebecca 7 CUBU 1:01.55 -
30 1130 Tamberrino, Lucy 6 FISH 1:02.48 -
31 1448 Ganssle, Tess 7 VSC 1:02.65 -
32 1242 Hodgkins, Sarah 7 PM 1:03.49 -
33 1111 Brown, Renee' 7 FINS 1:05.53 -
34 1358 Baker, Katherine 7 RMSC 1:11.81 -
35 1217 Shaut, Natasha 7 OCCS 1:12.16 -
36 1224 Rackham, Georgina 7 OCCS 1:13.59 -
- 1202 Kotonias, Jennifer 7 MSSC DQ -
- 1211 Freeman, Paige 7 OCCS DQ -
- 1210 Ferrara, Alyssa 7 OCCS DQ -
- 1205 Sapp, Lindsey 7 MSSC DQ -
- 1194 Waddell, Mia 7 MMSC DQ -
- 1188 Ordan, Jackie 7 JFD DQ -
- 1359 Baker, Kimberly 7 RMSC DQ -
- 1300 Curran, Theresa 7 RMSC NS -
- 1274 Robinson, Victoria 7 RMSC NS -
- 1013 Halty, Gaby 7 AAC NS -
47 1491 Gural, Lauren 8 YORK 21.78 -
48 1494 Davis, Katherine 8 YORK 22.12 -
49 1462 Fainberg, Jessica 8 WAC 22.20 -
50 1002 Shaw, Caitlin 8 AAC 22.29 -
51 1038 Wells, Caroline 8 CUBU 22.53 -
52 1487 Levine, Sarah 8 YORK 22.63 -
53 1332 Cokinos, Allie 8 RMSC 22.76 -
54 1227 Coon, Kerri 8 PM 23.09 -
55 1387 Vierra, Caitlin 8 SOLO 23.16 -
56 1077 Arguero, Kelly 8 FAST 23.38 -
57 1081 Pena, Kristin 8 FAST 23.41 -
58 1142 Harper, McKenzie 8 FISH 23.47 -
59 1371 Huycke, Suzanne 8 SOLO 23.80 -
60 1429 Ange, Ashleigh 8 GOLD 24.00 -
61 1476 Hovanesian, Heather 8 YORK 24.10 -
62 1163 Wolfe, Allison 8 JFD 24.12 -
63 1080 Tulloch, Brittany 8 FAST 24.13 -
64 1254 Kutlucinar, Katrin 8 RMSC 24.14 -
65 1333 Gaiser, Julia 8 RMSC 24.34 -
66 1019 Winland, Emily 8 AVST 24.44 -
67 1114 Case, Samantha 8 FISH 24.50 -
68 1521 Short, Daylin 8 CUBU 25.22 -
69 1241 Dunn, Kelsey 8 PM 25.62 -
70 1334 Tolbert, Caroline 8 RMSC 25.88 -
71 1477 Koski-Karell, Vicki 8 YORK 26.18 -
72 1478 Lamberti, Caroline 8 YORK 26.54 -
73 1370 Hanlon, Colleen 8 SOLO 26.60 -
74 1167 Peoples, Kara 8 JFD 26.66 -
75 1145 Colas, Kelly 8 HACC 27.69 -
76 1123 Pritchyk, Amy 8 FISH 29.31 -
77 1295 Dessie, Helena 8 RMSC 29.78 -
78 1097 Szymczak, Hailey 8 FINS 30.18 -
79 1088 Palmer, Kathryn 8 FBST 30.50 -
80 1484 Degner-Lopez, Alyssa 8 YORK 33.37 -
81 1271 Popma, Nicole 08 RMSC 33.91 -
82 1187 Dwyer, Mary 8 JFD 37.78 -
- 1467 Goodman, Julia 8 WAC DQ -
- 1072 Tarner, Camille 8 FAST DQ -
- 1493 Holly, Melissa 8 YORK DQ -
- 1310 Lapp, Michelle 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1474 Keedy, Alexandra 8 YORK DQ -
- 1430 Guevremont, Michelle 8 GOLD DQ -
- 1423 Yurechko, Alice 8 TCSD DQ -
- 1506 Ragole, Katie 8 SAH DQ -
- 1049 Sundeen, Lisa 8 CUBU NS -
- 1025 Martin, Andrea 8 AVST NS -
- 1447 Wackenhut, Molly 8 VSC NS -
- 1067 Mongelli, Sami 8 CUBU NS -
- 1446 Martocci, Catherine 8 VSC NS -
- 1056 Laporte, Naomi 8 CUBU NS -
- 1439 Meserve, Laura 8 VSC NS -
- 1196 Chen, Jenny 8 MSSC NS -
Event 19 Girls 7 & Under 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1356 Zepp, Erin 7 RMSC 18.97 20
2 1022 Endres, Alexandra 7 AVST 19.59 17
3 1202 Kotonias, Jennifer 7 MSSC 20.31 16
4 1177 Lawch, Hillary 7 JFD 20.39 15
5 1262 Guiton, Jordan 7 RMSC 21.09 14
6 1044 Weems, Anna 7 CUBU 21.25 13
7 1473 Massie, Kristina 7 YORK 21.53 12
8 1406 Barry, Meghan 7 TCSD 22.33 11
9 1136 Lutz, Mallory 7 FISH 23.03 9
10 1170 Preston, Kelly 7 JFD 23.16 7
11 1047 Lynch, Sarah 7 CUBU 24.28 6
12 1444 De Ornellas, Jean 7 VSC 24.47 5
13 1379 Molano, Chanele 7 SOLO 24.59 4
14 1027 West, Colleen 7 AVST 24.95 3
15 1031 Smith, Hillary 7 CUBU 24.97 2
16 1346 Vucic, Mina 7 RMSC 24.99 1
17 1220 Hamilton, Stephanie 7 OCCS 25.00 -
18 1006 Finlon, Victoria 7 AAC 25.03 -
19 1054 Falcone, Stephanie 7 CUBU 25.46 -
20 1197 Leach, Lauren 7 MSSC 26.22 -
21 1017 Mortensen, Noelle 6 AVST 27.06 -
22 1045 Ulmer, Rebecca 7 CUBU 27.18 -
23 1121 Nelson, Katie 7 FISH 27.38 -
24 1470 Scott, Sarah 7 YORK 27.66 -
25 1064 Carper, Kate 7 CUBU 29.63 -
26 1059 Rowan, Hailey 6 CUBU 30.57 -
27 1461 Lee, Brooke 6 WAC 30.84 -
28 1052 Feldt, Jennifer 6 CUBU 31.28 -
29 1224 Rackham, Georgina 7 OCCS 32.63 -
30 1151 Sullivan, Seana 7 HACC 33.54 -
31 1250 Guzman, Amber 6 RMSC 34.87 -
32 1217 Shaut, Natasha 7 OCCS 35.63 -
- 1205 Sapp, Lindsey 7 MSSC DQ -
- 1194 Waddell, Mia 7 MMSC DQ -
- 1188 Ordan, Jackie 7 JFD DQ -
- 1399 Stewart, Maurielle 7 TBSC DQ -
- 1127 Sileo, Kaitlyn 7 FISH DQ -
- 1414 Leas, Melanie 6 TCSD DQ -
- 1090 Overcash, Jessica 7 FBST DQ -
- 1058 Mitchell, Maggie 6 CUBU DQ -
- 1445 Stockdale, Ruth 5 VSC DNF -
- 1323 Holt, Laura 7 RMSC NS -
- 1419 Posner, Brenna 6 TCSD NS -
- 1160 Clarke, Leanne 7 HACC NS -
- 1018 Nord, Virginia 7 AVST NS -
- 1500 Barr, Marysia 7 YORK NS -
- 1117 Gregory, Amy 7 FISH NS -
- 1376 Marquart, Emily 7 SOLO NS -
- 1499 Paterson, Ashley 7 YORK NS -
- 1071 Richardson, Kasey 7 FAST NS -
Event 21 Girls 8 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1375 Lichtblau, Julia 8 SOLO 43.06 20
2 1115 Clements, Arielle 8 FISH 44.50 17
3 1491 Gural, Lauren 8 YORK 44.81 16
4 1328 Lee, Sandra 8 RMSC 45.15 15
5 1009 Macedonia, Anna 8 AAC 45.47 14
6 1474 Keedy, Alexandra 8 YORK 47.12 13
7 1033 Sabo, Lauren 8 CUBU 47.22 12
8 1502 McLouth, Rebecca 8 YORK 47.48 11
9 1281 Karanian, Rachel 8 RMSC 47.76 9
10 1077 Arguero, Kelly 8 FAST 47.84 7
11 1418 O'Leary, Carey 8 TCSD 48.49 6
12 1040 Kozlowski, Mary 8 CUBU 49.04 5
13 1001 Foelber, Kelly 8 AAC 49.21 4
14 1181 Hughes, Alyssa 8 JFD 49.47 3
15 1493 Holly, Melissa 8 YORK 49.58 2
16 1501 Engman, Kelley 8 YORK 49.84 1
17 1344 Moore, Mariah 8 RMSC 49.97 -
18 1036 Gleason, Kaitlyn 8 CUBU 50.28 -
19 1405 Andrews, Meghan 8 TCSD 50.44 -
20 1467 Goodman, Julia 8 WAC 50.65 -
21 1521 Short, Daylin 8 CUBU 50.90 -
22 1382 Pretty, Jessica 8 SOLO 51.47 -
23 1042 Ramsey, Katie 8 CUBU 51.50 -
24 1048 Rubeor, Kelsey 8 CUBU 51.59 -
25 1452 Kakalec, Meghan 8 WAC 52.22 -
26 1133 Colliatie, Catherine 8 FISH 52.63 -
27 1484 Degner-Lopez, Alyssa 8 YORK 52.91 -
28 1367 Giangi, Calie 8 SOLO 53.10 -
29 1060 Weldon, Lauren 8 CUBU 53.18 -
30 1074 Chicca, Kirsten 8 FAST 53.75 -
31 1332 Cokinos, Allie 8 RMSC 53.85 -
32 1277 Stewart, Jessica 8 RMSC 55.20 -
33 1371 Huycke, Suzanne 8 SOLO 55.22 -
34 1255 Gang, Rachel 8 RMSC 55.32 -
35 1489 Welsh, Sarah 8 YORK 55.70 -
36 1460 Strawn, Kelsey 8 WAC 55.75 -
37 1487 Levine, Sarah 8 YORK 55.81 -
38 1478 Lamberti, Caroline 8 YORK 56.28 -
39 1248 Ng, Melissa 8 RMSC 57.22 -
40 1183 Belott, Annie 8 JFD 57.67 -
41 1123 Pritchyk, Amy 8 FISH 57.99 -
42 1423 Yurechko, Alice 8 TCSD 58.18 -
43 1097 Szymczak, Hailey 8 FINS 58.31 -
44 1370 Hanlon, Colleen 8 SOLO 58.41 -
45 1302 Hughes, Kristie 8 RMSC 59.03 -
46 1034 Lindsay, Marianne 8 CUBU 59.38 -
46 1416 Leon, Emilia 8 TCSD 59.38 -
48 1163 Wolfe, Allison 8 JFD 1:00.48 -
49 1065 Dolan, Kourtney 8 CUBU 1:00.83 -
50 1156 Ream, Kelly 8 HACC 1:02.85 -
51 1135 Gainey, Christina 8 FISH 1:03.03 -
52 1041 Myrick, Lindsay 8 CUBU 1:03.13 -
53 1080 Tulloch, Brittany 8 FAST 1:04.66 -
54 1145 Colas, Kelly 8 HACC 1:04.77 -
55 1198 Wiedeman, Lydia 8 MSSC 1:05.94 -
56 1363 Diggs, Kristen 8 SOLO 1:06.12 -
- 1084 Murdoch, Kerri 8 FAST DQ -
- 1187 Dwyer, Mary 8 JFD DQ -
- 1477 Koski-Karell, Vicki 8 YORK DQ -
- 1025 Martin, Andrea 8 AVST NS -
- 1109 Bernard, Julia 8 FINS NS -
- 1447 Wackenhut, Molly 8 VSC NS -
Event 23 Girls 7 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1431 Landers, Shannon 7 GOLD 48.15 20
2 1410 Drumheller, Chelsea 7 TCSD 53.72 17
3 1347 Dragacevac, Sara 7 RMSC 54.50 16
4 1309 Garfield, Maura 7 RMSC 55.35 15
5 1122 Polivka, Katrina 7 FISH 55.53 14
6 1047 Lynch, Sarah 7 CUBU 56.69 13
7 1448 Ganssle, Tess 7 VSC 56.74 12
8 1528 Buckley, Kasey 7 FBST 56.75 11
9 1031 Smith, Hillary 7 CUBU 57.25 9
10 1335 Grigereit, Hannah 7 RMSC 58.42 7
11 1360 Fein, Arielle 6 RMSC 59.66 6
12 1220 Hamilton, Stephanie 7 OCCS 1:00.30 5
13 1337 McClelland, Stephanie 7 RMSC 1:00.31 4
14 1473 Massie, Kristina 7 YORK 1:01.15 3
15 1399 Stewart, Maurielle 7 TBSC 1:01.38 2
16 1470 Scott, Sarah 7 YORK 1:02.16 1
17 1480 Swann, Ayisha 7 YORK 1:02.68 -
18 1210 Ferrara, Alyssa 7 OCCS 1:05.37 -
19 1111 Brown, Renee' 7 FINS 1:08.56 -
20 1443 Portare, Erin 7 VSC 1:09.37 -
21 1421 Welch, Molly 6 TCSD 1:09.94 -
22 1392 Gurley, Jasmine 7 TBSC 1:10.06 -
23 1121 Nelson, Katie 7 FISH 1:10.43 -
24 1138 Shrestha, June 6 FISH 1:17.67 -
25 1119 Meraw, Heather 6 FISH 1:23.97 -
- 1424 Sarosdy, Grace 6 TCSD DQ -
- 1006 Finlon, Victoria 7 AAC DQ -
- 1211 Freeman, Paige 7 OCCS DQ -
- 1393 Johnson, Egypt 7 TBSC DQ -
- 1162 Stone, Robin 7 JFD DQ -
- 1151 Sullivan, Seana 7 HACC DQ -
- 1127 Sileo, Kaitlyn 7 FISH DQ -
- 1013 Halty, Gaby 7 AAC NS -
- 1007 Wiechelt, Marykate 6 AAC NS -
- 1500 Barr, Marysia 7 YORK NS -
- 1499 Paterson, Ashley 7 YORK NS -
- 1071 Richardson, Kasey 7 FAST NS -
Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1010 Macedonia, Maggie 8 AAC 1:25.53 20
2 1328 Lee, Sandra 8 RMSC 1:27.38 17
3 1375 Lichtblau, Julia 8 SOLO 1:27.59 16
4 1009 Macedonia, Anna 8 AAC 1:28.59 15
5 1201 Glasser, Rachel 8 MSSC 1:30.03 14
6 1378 McIntyre, Maria 8 SOLO 1:30.63 13
7 1244 Erickson, Sarah 8 RMSC 1:31.56 12
8 1001 Foelber, Kelly 8 AAC 1:32.31 11
9 1040 Kozlowski, Mary 8 CUBU 1:32.39 9
10 1413 Kromer, Thea 8 TCSD 1:33.12 7
11 1015 Mortensen, Michelle 8 AVST 1:33.47 6
12 1055 Gibson, Carly 8 CUBU 1:33.95 5
13 1029 Schwee, Suzanne 8 AVST 1:35.13 4
14 1033 Sabo, Lauren 8 CUBU 1:35.37 3
15 1428 Crider, Amy 8 GOLD 1:37.67 2
16 1427 Hill, Mallory 8 GOLD 1:38.69 1
17 1022 Endres, Alexandra 7 AVST 1:40.15 -
18 1367 Giangi, Calie 8 SOLO 1:41.47 -
19 1491 Gural, Lauren 8 YORK 1:41.68 -
20 1456 Moores, Kristen 8 WAC 1:41.70 -
21 1332 Cokinos, Allie 8 RMSC 1:42.85 -
22 1019 Winland, Emily 8 AVST 1:43.02 -
23 1405 Andrews, Meghan 8 TCSD 1:43.03 -
24 1164 Astiz, Ana 8 JFD 1:43.53 -
25 1077 Arguero, Kelly 8 FAST 1:43.83 -
26 1362 Decrosta, Katherine 8 SOLO 1:44.90 -
27 1467 Goodman, Julia 8 WAC 1:44.91 -
28 1512 Mueller, Shannon 8 FSSC 1:45.31 -
29 1435 Fisher, Jackie 8 VSC 1:45.49 -
30 1454 Fisher, Haley 8 WAC 1:46.59 -
31 1382 Pretty, Jessica 8 SOLO 1:46.62 -
32 1116 Fowler, Nora 8 FISH 1:46.91 -
33 1227 Coon, Kerri 8 PM 1:47.17 -
34 1208 Danchak, Emily 8 OCCS 1:48.20 -
35 1482 Leblanc, Kathleen 8 YORK 1:48.86 -
36 1476 Hovanesian, Heather 8 YORK 1:49.37 -
37 1374 Layne, Angela 8 SOLO 1:49.52 -
38 1170 Preston, Kelly 7 JFD 1:49.92 -
39 1406 Barry, Meghan 7 TCSD 1:51.27 -
40 1498 Stiles, Madeline 7 YORK 1:53.76 -
41 1502 McLouth, Rebecca 8 YORK 1:54.32 -
42 1114 Case, Samantha 8 FISH 1:54.44 -
43 1074 Chicca, Kirsten 8 FAST 1:55.97 -
44 1133 Colliatie, Catherine 8 FISH 1:56.11 -
45 1047 Lynch, Sarah 7 CUBU 1:56.81 -
46 1490 Burgess, Caroline 8 YORK 1:57.72 -
47 1038 Wells, Caroline 8 CUBU 1:58.47 -
48 1156 Ream, Kelly 8 HACC 1:58.80 -
49 1213 Prescott, Ashley 8 OCCS 1:58.81 -
50 1034 Lindsay, Marianne 8 CUBU 1:59.59 -
51 1072 Tarner, Camille 8 FAST 2:00.72 -
52 1210 Ferrara, Alyssa 7 OCCS 2:05.49 -
53 1484 Degner-Lopez, Alyssa 8 YORK 2:11.03 -
- 1254 Kutlucinar, Katrin 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1429 Ange, Ashleigh 8 GOLD DQ -
- 1462 Fainberg, Jessica 8 WAC DQ -
- 1513 Mobley, Amanda 8 ATC DQ -
- 1123 Pritchyk, Amy 8 FISH DQ -
- 1399 Stewart, Maurielle 7 TBSC DQ -
- 1018 Nord, Virginia 7 AVST NS -
- 1451 Pratt, Amber 8 VSC NS -
- 1231 Casey, Heather 8 PM NS -
- 1056 Laporte, Naomi 8 CUBU NS -
- 1049 Sundeen, Lisa 8 CUBU NS -
- 1439 Meserve, Laura 8 VSC NS -
Event 27 Girls 8 & Under 100 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3120 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A SOLO 1:14.13 40
2 3026 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM A CUBU 1:14.25 34
3 3003 ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB A AAC 1:14.28 32
4 3097 RMSC A RMSC 1:15.58 30
5 3132 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS A TCSD 1:16.58 28
6 3153 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK 1:19.41 26
7 3010 AVST A AVST 1:19.67 24
8 3055 THE FISH A FISH 1:21.62 22
9 3154 YORK SWIM CLUB B YORK 1:21.81 18
10 3068 JFD A JFD 1:22.44 14
11 3133 TEAM GOLD A GOLD 1:23.29 12
12 3098 RMSC B RMSC 1:23.50 10
13 3028 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM C CUBU 1:24.31 8
14 3027 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM B CUBU 1:24.78 6
15 3145 WAC SWIMMING, INC. A WAC 1:25.19 4
16 3121 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM B SOLO 1:25.53 2
17 3155 YORK SWIM CLUB C YORK 1:27.31 -
18 3078 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A OCCS 1:29.66 -
19 3043 FORT BELVOIR SWIM TEAM A FBST 1:30.78 -
20 3041 FAIRLAND AQUATIC S.T. A FAST 1:32.27 -
21 3049 FINS SWIM CLUB A FINS 1:32.36 -
21 3069 JFD B JFD 1:32.36 -
23 3116 RMSC C RMSC 1:36.22 -
24 3083 POTOMAC MARLINS A PM 1:36.95 -
25 3160 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING B OCCS 1:37.11 -
26 3138 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC 1:38.59 -
27 3059 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB A HACC 1:41.65 -
28 3099 RMSC D RMSC 1:49.76 -
Event 29 Girls 7 & Under 100 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3104 RMSC A RMSC 1:25.28 40
2 3057 THE FISH A FISH 1:30.12 34
3 3157 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK 1:33.33 32
4 3105 RMSC B RMSC 1:37.35 30
5 3131 THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS A TCSD 1:40.11 28
6 3033 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM B CUBU 1:40.20 26
7 3032 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM A CUBU 1:42.60 24
8 3107 RMSC D RMSC 1:50.95 22
- 3034 CURL-BURKE SWIM TEAM C CUBU NS -
- 3013 AVST A AVST NS -
- 3106 RMSC C RMSC NS -
Event 31 Girls 8 Yr Olds 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1375 Lichtblau, Julia 8 SOLO 19.97 20
2 1009 Macedonia, Anna 8 AAC 20.28 17
3 1115 Clements, Arielle 8 FISH 20.84 16
4 1378 McIntyre, Maria 8 SOLO 21.00 15
5 1001 Foelber, Kelly 8 AAC 21.03 14
6 1033 Sabo, Lauren 8 CUBU 21.34 13
7 1077 Arguero, Kelly 8 FAST 21.58 12
8 1181 Hughes, Alyssa 8 JFD 21.60 10
8 1491 Gural, Lauren 8 YORK 21.60 10
10 1502 McLouth, Rebecca 8 YORK 21.96 7
11 1474 Keedy, Alexandra 8 YORK 22.11 6
12 1501 Engman, Kelley 8 YORK 22.37 5
13 1036 Gleason, Kaitlyn 8 CUBU 22.44 4
14 1344 Moore, Mariah 8 RMSC 22.46 3
15 1281 Karanian, Rachel 8 RMSC 22.84 2
16 1493 Holly, Melissa 8 YORK 22.91 1
17 1418 O'Leary, Carey 8 TCSD 22.94 -
18 1484 Degner-Lopez, Alyssa 8 YORK 22.97 -
19 1416 Leon, Emilia 8 TCSD 23.16 -
20 1048 Rubeor, Kelsey 8 CUBU 23.31 -
21 1435 Fisher, Jackie 8 VSC 23.37 -
22 1133 Colliatie, Catherine 8 FISH 23.41 -
22 1062 Wallendjack, Claire 8 CUBU 23.41 -
24 1495 Nasca, Ashley 8 YORK 23.45 -
25 1512 Mueller, Shannon 8 FSSC 24.02 -
26 1164 Astiz, Ana 8 JFD 24.03 -
27 1019 Winland, Emily 8 AVST 24.21 -
28 1126 Roach, Meagan 8 FISH 24.40 -
29 1302 Hughes, Kristie 8 RMSC 24.44 -
29 1074 Chicca, Kirsten 8 FAST 24.44 -
31 1417 Mesich, Caitlin 8 TCSD 24.47 -
31 1371 Huycke, Suzanne 8 SOLO 24.47 -
33 1471 Davidow, Casey 8 YORK 24.67 -
34 1476 Hovanesian, Heather 8 YORK 24.75 -
35 1452 Kakalec, Meghan 8 WAC 24.79 -
36 1373 Latimer, Casie 8 SOLO 24.94 -
37 1116 Fowler, Nora 8 FISH 25.05 -
38 1042 Ramsey, Katie 8 CUBU 25.08 -
39 1248 Ng, Melissa 8 RMSC 25.09 -
40 1060 Weldon, Lauren 8 CUBU 25.14 -
41 1333 Gaiser, Julia 8 RMSC 25.18 -
41 1097 Szymczak, Hailey 8 FINS 25.18 -
43 1460 Strawn, Kelsey 8 WAC 25.22 -
44 1208 Danchak, Emily 8 OCCS 25.29 -
44 1038 Wells, Caroline 8 CUBU 25.29 -
46 1002 Shaw, Caitlin 8 AAC 25.44 -
47 1382 Pretty, Jessica 8 SOLO 25.52 -
48 1277 Stewart, Jessica 8 RMSC 25.70 -
48 1482 Leblanc, Kathleen 8 YORK 25.70 -
50 1310 Lapp, Michelle 8 RMSC 25.88 -
51 1389 Braddock, Aisha 8 TBSC 26.01 -
52 1513 Mobley, Amanda 8 ATC 26.02 -
53 1494 Davis, Katherine 8 YORK 26.09 -
54 1227 Coon, Kerri 8 PM 26.20 -
55 1182 Prawde, Alyse 8 JFD 26.50 -
56 1154 Lederer, Lindsay 8 HACC 26.59 -
57 1429 Ange, Ashleigh 8 GOLD 26.67 -
58 1232 Diner, Jacquelyn 8 PM 26.71 -
59 1487 Levine, Sarah 8 YORK 26.79 -
60 1370 Hanlon, Colleen 8 SOLO 26.97 -
61 1209 Edgemon, Kelsey 8 OCCS 27.49 -
62 1180 Fennington, Alex 8 JFD 27.57 -
63 1331 Baron, Simone 8 RMSC 27.66 -
64 1114 Case, Samantha 8 FISH 28.28 -
65 1213 Prescott, Ashley 8 OCCS 28.69 -
66 1387 Vierra, Caitlin 8 SOLO 29.25 -
67 1105 Martin, Caroline 8 FINS 29.30 -
68 1080 Tulloch, Brittany 8 FAST 29.72 -
69 1529 Lure, Allison 8 RMSC 30.69 -
70 1072 Tarner, Camille 8 FAST 30.70 -
71 1135 Gainey, Christina 8 FISH 30.83 -
72 1089 Daoulas, Elaina 8 FBST 31.29 -
73 1446 Martocci, Catherine 8 VSC 33.30 -
74 1206 Earp, Morgan 8 OCCS 34.75 -
75 1267 Johnston, Mary 8 RMSC 39.12 -
- 1196 Chen, Jenny 8 MSSC DQ -
- 1439 Meserve, Laura 8 VSC NS -
- 1451 Pratt, Amber 8 VSC NS -
- 1447 Wackenhut, Molly 8 VSC NS -
- 1521 Short, Daylin 8 CUBU NS -
Event 33 Girls 7 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1431 Landers, Shannon 7 GOLD 22.84 20
2 1122 Polivka, Katrina 7 FISH 23.13 17
3 1136 Lutz, Mallory 7 FISH 23.76 16
4 1309 Garfield, Maura 7 RMSC 24.12 15
5 1410 Drumheller, Chelsea 7 TCSD 24.18 14
6 1525 Oconnell, Colleen 7 CUBU 24.68 13
7 1347 Dragacevac, Sara 7 RMSC 24.92 12
8 1047 Lynch, Sarah 7 CUBU 25.71 11
9 1448 Ganssle, Tess 7 VSC 25.94 9
10 1031 Smith, Hillary 7 CUBU 26.10 7
11 1470 Scott, Sarah 7 YORK 26.32 6
12 1170 Preston, Kelly 7 JFD 26.50 5
13 1473 Massie, Kristina 7 YORK 26.56 4
14 1336 Gulliver, Chelsea 7 RMSC 26.77 3
15 1007 Wiechelt, Marykate 6 AAC 26.78 1.5
15 1337 McClelland, Stephanie 7 RMSC 26.78 1.5
17 1361 Aull, Carly 7 SOLO 26.97 -
18 1379 Molano, Chanele 7 SOLO 27.03 -
19 1360 Fein, Arielle 6 RMSC 27.05 -
20 1335 Grigereit, Hannah 7 RMSC 27.07 -
21 1406 Barry, Meghan 7 TCSD 27.35 -
22 1151 Sullivan, Seana 7 HACC 27.53 -
23 1499 Paterson, Ashley 7 YORK 27.86 -
24 1528 Buckley, Kasey 7 FBST 28.08 -
25 1006 Finlon, Victoria 7 AAC 28.51 -
26 1162 Stone, Robin 7 JFD 28.64 -
27 1346 Vucic, Mina 7 RMSC 28.78 -
28 1027 West, Colleen 7 AVST 29.80 -
29 1312 Huey-Burns, Ciara 7 RMSC 30.10 -
30 1236 Shores, Melissa 7 PM 30.78 -
31 1127 Sileo, Kaitlyn 7 FISH 31.34 -
31 1125 Roach, Amy 7 FISH 31.34 -
33 1230 Simons, Alice 6 PM 31.38 -
34 1073 Murray, Katie 6 FAST 31.69 -
35 1299 Muslow, Sarida 7 RMSC 31.75 -
36 1443 Portare, Erin 7 VSC 31.81 -
37 1224 Rackham, Georgina 7 OCCS 32.20 -
38 1238 Yensen, Alexandra 7 PM 32.40 -
39 1425 Cawley, Kara 7 TCSD 32.70 -
40 1352 Ouska, Emma 7 RMSC 32.77 -
41 1420 Rockwell, Hayden 7 TCSD 32.84 -
42 1376 Marquart, Emily 7 SOLO 32.93 -
43 1177 Lawch, Hillary 7 JFD 33.16 -
44 1124 Roach, Abby 7 FISH 33.31 -
45 1052 Feldt, Jennifer 6 CUBU 33.46 -
46 1051 Burkhard, Emmy 7 CUBU 33.72 -
47 1064 Carper, Kate 7 CUBU 33.84 -
48 1153 Kovacs, Maggie 7 HACC 36.63 -
49 1045 Ulmer, Rebecca 7 CUBU 36.88 -
50 1119 Meraw, Heather 6 FISH 37.25 -
51 1300 Curran, Theresa 7 RMSC 41.79 -
- 1237 Spotswood, Leslie 7 PM DQ -
- 1130 Tamberrino, Lucy 6 FISH DQ -
- 1291 Nagle, Julia 7 RMSC DQ -
- 1018 Nord, Virginia 7 AVST NS -
- 1012 Merrion, Olivia 6 AAC NS -
- 1090 Overcash, Jessica 7 FBST NS -
- 1071 Richardson, Kasey 7 FAST NS -
- 1059 Rowan, Hailey 6 CUBU NS -
- 1058 Mitchell, Maggie 6 CUBU NS -
- 1419 Posner, Brenna 6 TCSD NS -
- 1480 Swann, Ayisha 7 YORK NS -
- 1194 Waddell, Mia 7 MMSC NS -
- 1500 Barr, Marysia 7 YORK NS -
- 1323 Holt, Laura 7 RMSC NS -
- 1298 Muslow, Sima 6 RMSC NS -
- 1044 Weems, Anna 7 CUBU NS -
Event 35 Girls 8 Yr Olds 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1010 Macedonia, Maggie 8 AAC 32.69 20
2 1009 Macedonia, Anna 8 AAC 32.84 17
3 1201 Glasser, Rachel 8 MSSC 33.20 16
4 1520 Ribbe, Olivia 8 CUBU 34.41 15
5 1413 Kromer, Thea 8 TCSD 34.62 14
6 1427 Hill, Mallory 8 GOLD 34.82 13
7 1055 Gibson, Carly 8 CUBU 36.02 12
8 1040 Kozlowski, Mary 8 CUBU 36.72 11
9 1373 Latimer, Casie 8 SOLO 36.74 9
10 1428 Crider, Amy 8 GOLD 36.76 7
11 1001 Foelber, Kelly 8 AAC 37.09 6
12 1474 Keedy, Alexandra 8 YORK 37.54 5
13 1015 Mortensen, Michelle 8 AVST 37.78 4
14 1039 Hewitt, Hailey 8 CUBU 38.10 3
15 1033 Sabo, Lauren 8 CUBU 38.18 2
16 1408 Cooper, Rebecca 8 TCSD 38.23 1
17 1036 Gleason, Kaitlyn 8 CUBU 38.25 -
18 1367 Giangi, Calie 8 SOLO 38.34 -
19 1501 Engman, Kelley 8 YORK 38.51 -
20 1181 Hughes, Alyssa 8 JFD 39.01 -
21 1344 Moore, Mariah 8 RMSC 39.38 -
22 1115 Clements, Arielle 8 FISH 39.40 -
23 1087 Miller, Madeline 8 FBST 39.47 -
24 1416 Leon, Emilia 8 TCSD 39.70 -
25 1034 Lindsay, Marianne 8 CUBU 40.09 -
26 1002 Shaw, Caitlin 8 AAC 40.21 -
27 1456 Moores, Kristen 8 WAC 40.22 -
28 1423 Yurechko, Alice 8 TCSD 40.25 -
29 1471 Davidow, Casey 8 YORK 40.29 -
30 1048 Rubeor, Kelsey 8 CUBU 40.38 -
31 1302 Hughes, Kristie 8 RMSC 40.41 -
31 1286 Wannen, Molly 8 RMSC 40.41 -
33 1169 Deutsch, Lindsay 8 JFD 40.46 -
34 1462 Fainberg, Jessica 8 WAC 40.55 -
35 1417 Mesich, Caitlin 8 TCSD 40.57 -
36 1488 Muhs, Alexandra 8 YORK 40.63 -
37 1454 Fisher, Haley 8 WAC 40.81 -
38 1095 Davey-Karlson, Claire 8 FINS 40.88 -
38 1116 Fowler, Nora 8 FISH 40.88 -
40 1512 Mueller, Shannon 8 FSSC 40.93 -
41 1232 Diner, Jacquelyn 8 PM 41.11 -
42 1144 Clark, Megan 8 HACC 41.35 -
43 1491 Gural, Lauren 8 YORK 41.40 -
44 1452 Kakalec, Meghan 8 WAC 41.42 -
45 1281 Karanian, Rachel 8 RMSC 41.56 -
46 1126 Roach, Meagan 8 FISH 41.66 -
47 1482 Leblanc, Kathleen 8 YORK 41.79 -
48 1513 Mobley, Amanda 8 ATC 42.21 -
49 1460 Strawn, Kelsey 8 WAC 42.56 -
49 1435 Fisher, Jackie 8 VSC 42.56 -
51 1476 Hovanesian, Heather 8 YORK 42.72 -
52 1142 Harper, McKenzie 8 FISH 43.04 -
53 1418 O'Leary, Carey 8 TCSD 43.34 -
54 1208 Danchak, Emily 8 OCCS 43.45 -
55 1484 Degner-Lopez, Alyssa 8 YORK 43.63 -
56 1494 Davis, Katherine 8 YORK 43.81 -
57 1077 Arguero, Kelly 8 FAST 43.84 -
58 1114 Case, Samantha 8 FISH 44.00 -
59 1062 Wallendjack, Claire 8 CUBU 44.09 -
60 1088 Palmer, Kathryn 8 FBST 44.28 -
61 1493 Holly, Melissa 8 YORK 44.31 -
62 1080 Tulloch, Brittany 8 FAST 44.68 -
63 1433 Chambers, Lucy 8 GOLD 44.84 -
64 1487 Levine, Sarah 8 YORK 44.87 -
65 1038 Wells, Caroline 8 CUBU 45.25 -
66 1371 Huycke, Suzanne 8 SOLO 45.32 -
67 1387 Vierra, Caitlin 8 SOLO 45.41 -
68 1334 Tolbert, Caroline 8 RMSC 45.42 -
69 1310 Lapp, Michelle 8 RMSC 45.50 -
70 1254 Kutlucinar, Katrin 8 RMSC 45.55 -
71 1446 Martocci, Catherine 8 VSC 46.25 -
72 1089 Daoulas, Elaina 8 FBST 46.49 -
73 1213 Prescott, Ashley 8 OCCS 46.82 -
74 1041 Myrick, Lindsay 8 CUBU 47.49 -
75 1429 Ange, Ashleigh 8 GOLD 47.63 -
76 1248 Ng, Melissa 8 RMSC 48.16 -
77 1333 Gaiser, Julia 8 RMSC 48.54 -
78 1133 Colliatie, Catherine 8 FISH 48.67 -
79 1074 Chicca, Kirsten 8 FAST 48.90 -
80 1271 Popma, Nicole 08 RMSC 48.94 -
81 1042 Ramsey, Katie 8 CUBU 49.05 -
82 1502 McLouth, Rebecca 8 YORK 49.19 -
83 1097 Szymczak, Hailey 8 FINS 49.30 -
84 1529 Lure, Allison 8 RMSC 49.89 -
85 1209 Edgemon, Kelsey 8 OCCS 50.28 -
86 1206 Earp, Morgan 8 OCCS 51.85 -
87 1196 Chen, Jenny 8 MSSC 51.99 -
88 1321 Foust, Christina 8 RMSC 52.40 -
89 1105 Martin, Caroline 8 FINS 52.46 -
90 1331 Baron, Simone 8 RMSC 52.72 -
91 1370 Hanlon, Colleen 8 SOLO 53.19 -
92 1267 Johnston, Mary 8 RMSC 53.48 -
93 1135 Gainey, Christina 8 FISH 53.73 -
94 1207 Bamsey, Brittany 8 OCCS 54.75 -
- 1154 Lederer, Lindsay 8 HACC DQ -
- 1395 Lucas, Lavon 8 TBSC NS -
- 1521 Short, Daylin 8 CUBU NS -
- 1035 Podo, Natalie 8 CUBU NS -
- 1025 Martin, Andrea 8 AVST NS -
- 1056 Laporte, Naomi 8 CUBU NS -
- 1049 Sundeen, Lisa 8 CUBU NS -
- 1451 Pratt, Amber 8 VSC NS -
- 1506 Ragole, Katie 8 SAH NS -
- 1439 Meserve, Laura 8 VSC NS -
- 1086 Seward, Jayne 8 FBST NS -
- 1081 Pena, Kristin 8 FAST NS -
- 1067 Mongelli, Sami 8 CUBU NS -
- 1065 Dolan, Kourtney 8 CUBU NS -
- 1108 Hessler, Karen 8 FINS NS -
Event 37 Girls 7 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1356 Zepp, Erin 7 RMSC 36.56 20
2 1022 Endres, Alexandra 7 AVST 36.93 17
3 1473 Massie, Kristina 7 YORK 38.09 16
4 1406 Barry, Meghan 7 TCSD 39.83 15
5 1202 Kotonias, Jennifer 7 MSSC 39.93 14
6 1431 Landers, Shannon 7 GOLD 40.69 13
7 1410 Drumheller, Chelsea 7 TCSD 40.84 12
8 1347 Dragacevac, Sara 7 RMSC 40.87 11
9 1379 Molano, Chanele 7 SOLO 40.88 9
10 1262 Guiton, Jordan 7 RMSC 41.85 7
11 1444 De Ornellas, Jean 7 VSC 42.28 6
12 1361 Aull, Carly 7 SOLO 42.63 5
13 1335 Grigereit, Hannah 7 RMSC 43.07 4
14 1017 Mortensen, Noelle 6 AVST 43.28 3
15 1162 Stone, Robin 7 JFD 43.69 2
16 1007 Wiechelt, Marykate 6 AAC 44.47 1
17 1047 Lynch, Sarah 7 CUBU 44.67 -
18 1525 Oconnell, Colleen 7 CUBU 45.16 -
19 1054 Falcone, Stephanie 7 CUBU 45.25 -
20 1170 Preston, Kelly 7 JFD 46.14 -
20 1470 Scott, Sarah 7 YORK 46.14 -
22 1197 Leach, Lauren 7 MSSC 46.62 -
23 1122 Polivka, Katrina 7 FISH 47.26 -
24 1498 Stiles, Madeline 7 YORK 47.32 -
25 1125 Roach, Amy 7 FISH 47.36 -
26 1480 Swann, Ayisha 7 YORK 47.53 -
27 1051 Burkhard, Emmy 7 CUBU 47.58 -
28 1210 Ferrara, Alyssa 7 OCCS 47.75 -
29 1346 Vucic, Mina 7 RMSC 47.89 -
30 1499 Paterson, Ashley 7 YORK 48.66 -
31 1027 West, Colleen 7 AVST 49.88 -
32 1124 Roach, Abby 7 FISH 50.50 -
33 1236 Shores, Melissa 7 PM 51.61 -
34 1337 McClelland, Stephanie 7 RMSC 51.97 -
34 1127 Sileo, Kaitlyn 7 FISH 51.97 -
36 1299 Muslow, Sarida 7 RMSC 52.06 -
37 1045 Ulmer, Rebecca 7 CUBU 52.10 -
38 1237 Spotswood, Leslie 7 PM 52.19 -
39 1238 Yensen, Alexandra 7 PM 52.28 -
40 1448 Ganssle, Tess 7 VSC 53.67 -
40 1052 Feldt, Jennifer 6 CUBU 53.67 -
42 1117 Gregory, Amy 7 FISH 54.66 -
43 1073 Murray, Katie 6 FAST 54.74 -
44 1064 Carper, Kate 7 CUBU 55.10 -
45 1336 Gulliver, Chelsea 7 RMSC 55.39 -
46 1425 Cawley, Kara 7 TCSD 55.56 -
47 1153 Kovacs, Maggie 7 HACC 56.12 -
48 1218 Soniak, Mackenzie 6 OCCS 56.25 -
49 1274 Robinson, Victoria 7 RMSC 56.78 -
50 1291 Nagle, Julia 7 RMSC 56.91 -
51 1151 Sullivan, Seana 7 HACC 58.30 -
52 1360 Fein, Arielle 6 RMSC 58.47 -
53 1224 Rackham, Georgina 7 OCCS 59.76 -
54 1121 Nelson, Katie 7 FISH 1:00.40 -
55 1352 Ouska, Emma 7 RMSC 1:03.36 -
56 1402 Wilson, Karemal 7 TBSC 1:03.66 -
57 1394 Jordan, Temara 7 TBSC 1:05.13 -
58 1403 Nagy, Ailen 5 TBSC 1:10.04 -
59 1119 Meraw, Heather 6 FISH 1:10.66 -
- 1130 Tamberrino, Lucy 6 FISH DQ -
- 1443 Portare, Erin 7 VSC DQ -
- 1018 Nord, Virginia 7 AVST NS -
- 1500 Barr, Marysia 7 YORK NS -
- 1071 Richardson, Kasey 7 FAST NS -
- 1059 Rowan, Hailey 6 CUBU NS -
- 1058 Mitchell, Maggie 6 CUBU NS -
- 1194 Waddell, Mia 7 MMSC NS -
- 1298 Muslow, Sima 6 RMSC NS -
- 1044 Weems, Anna 7 CUBU NS -
Event 39 Girls 8 Yr Olds 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1010 Macedonia, Maggie 8 AAC 17.90 20
2 1328 Lee, Sandra 8 RMSC 18.44 17
3 1082 Miller, Kelly 8 FAST 19.09 16
4 1029 Schwee, Suzanne 8 AVST 19.12 15
5 1428 Crider, Amy 8 GOLD 20.08 14
6 1520 Ribbe, Olivia 8 CUBU 20.16 13
7 1164 Astiz, Ana 8 JFD 20.25 12
8 1408 Cooper, Rebecca 8 TCSD 20.41 11
9 1039 Hewitt, Hailey 8 CUBU 20.44 9
10 1019 Winland, Emily 8 AVST 20.73 7
11 1413 Kromer, Thea 8 TCSD 20.83 6
12 1048 Rubeor, Kelsey 8 CUBU 20.84 5
13 1115 Clements, Arielle 8 FISH 20.91 4
14 1181 Hughes, Alyssa 8 JFD 21.00 3
15 1417 Mesich, Caitlin 8 TCSD 21.03 2
16 1232 Diner, Jacquelyn 8 PM 21.48 .5
16 1488 Muhs, Alexandra 8 YORK 21.48 .5
18 1244 Erickson, Sarah 8 RMSC 21.52 -
19 1227 Coon, Kerri 8 PM 21.62 -
19 1277 Stewart, Jessica 8 RMSC 21.62 -
21 1494 Davis, Katherine 8 YORK 21.65 -
22 1487 Levine, Sarah 8 YORK 21.66 -
23 1512 Mueller, Shannon 8 FSSC 21.68 -
24 1423 Yurechko, Alice 8 TCSD 21.69 -
25 1460 Strawn, Kelsey 8 WAC 21.73 -
26 1087 Miller, Madeline 8 FBST 21.81 -
27 1089 Daoulas, Elaina 8 FBST 21.91 -
28 1286 Wannen, Molly 8 RMSC 22.07 -
29 1501 Engman, Kelley 8 YORK 22.08 -
30 1474 Keedy, Alexandra 8 YORK 22.16 -
31 1482 Leblanc, Kathleen 8 YORK 22.25 -
32 1254 Kutlucinar, Katrin 8 RMSC 22.28 -
33 1454 Fisher, Haley 8 WAC 22.31 -
33 1491 Gural, Lauren 8 YORK 22.31 -
35 1495 Nasca, Ashley 8 YORK 22.32 -
36 1435 Fisher, Jackie 8 VSC 22.41 -
37 1371 Huycke, Suzanne 8 SOLO 22.45 -
38 1169 Deutsch, Lindsay 8 JFD 22.49 -
39 1387 Vierra, Caitlin 8 SOLO 22.52 -
40 1476 Hovanesian, Heather 8 YORK 22.54 -
41 1334 Tolbert, Caroline 8 RMSC 22.66 -
42 1382 Pretty, Jessica 8 SOLO 22.68 -
43 1418 O'Leary, Carey 8 TCSD 22.71 -
44 1502 McLouth, Rebecca 8 YORK 22.75 -
45 1452 Kakalec, Meghan 8 WAC 22.89 -
46 1344 Moore, Mariah 8 RMSC 22.97 -
47 1208 Danchak, Emily 8 OCCS 23.06 -
48 1416 Leon, Emilia 8 TCSD 23.10 -
49 1038 Wells, Caroline 8 CUBU 23.21 -
50 1144 Clark, Megan 8 HACC 23.25 -
51 1281 Karanian, Rachel 8 RMSC 23.31 -
52 1333 Gaiser, Julia 8 RMSC 23.41 -
53 1077 Arguero, Kelly 8 FAST 23.45 -
54 1142 Harper, McKenzie 8 FISH 23.47 -
54 1088 Palmer, Kathryn 8 FBST 23.47 -
56 1060 Weldon, Lauren 8 CUBU 23.58 -
57 1036 Gleason, Kaitlyn 8 CUBU 23.69 -
58 1462 Fainberg, Jessica 8 WAC 23.76 -
59 1062 Wallendjack, Claire 8 CUBU 23.81 -
60 1180 Fennington, Alex 8 JFD 24.16 -
61 1080 Tulloch, Brittany 8 FAST 24.24 -
62 1114 Case, Samantha 8 FISH 24.35 -
63 1196 Chen, Jenny 8 MSSC 24.40 -
64 1310 Lapp, Michelle 8 RMSC 24.45 -
65 1095 Davey-Karlson, Claire 8 FINS 24.47 -
66 1529 Lure, Allison 8 RMSC 24.50 -
67 1074 Chicca, Kirsten 8 FAST 24.54 -
68 1429 Ange, Ashleigh 8 GOLD 24.63 -
69 1248 Ng, Melissa 8 RMSC 24.71 -
70 1105 Martin, Caroline 8 FINS 24.83 -
71 1042 Ramsey, Katie 8 CUBU 25.36 -
72 1226 Yoho, Lauren 8 OCCS 25.83 -
73 1271 Popma, Nicole 08 RMSC 26.23 -
74 1493 Holly, Melissa 8 YORK 26.56 -
75 1389 Braddock, Aisha 8 TBSC 26.69 -
76 1072 Tarner, Camille 8 FAST 26.72 -
77 1331 Baron, Simone 8 RMSC 26.85 -
78 1135 Gainey, Christina 8 FISH 27.32 -
79 1267 Johnston, Mary 8 RMSC 27.37 -
80 1097 Szymczak, Hailey 8 FINS 27.44 -
81 1446 Martocci, Catherine 8 VSC 27.52 -
82 1209 Edgemon, Kelsey 8 OCCS 27.66 -
83 1182 Prawde, Alyse 8 JFD 27.91 -
84 1370 Hanlon, Colleen 8 SOLO 30.91 -
85 1311 Agnew, Gisele 8 RMSC 33.06 -
- 1471 Davidow, Casey 8 YORK DQ -
- 1433 Chambers, Lucy 8 GOLD DQ -
- 1321 Foust, Christina 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1451 Pratt, Amber 8 VSC NS -
- 1447 Wackenhut, Molly 8 VSC NS -
- 1035 Podo, Natalie 8 CUBU NS -
- 1506 Ragole, Katie 8 SAH NS -
- 1025 Martin, Andrea 8 AVST NS -
- 1081 Pena, Kristin 8 FAST NS -
- 1067 Mongelli, Sami 8 CUBU NS -
- 1065 Dolan, Kourtney 8 CUBU NS -
- 1108 Hessler, Karen 8 FINS NS -
- 1086 Seward, Jayne 8 FBST NS -
- 1395 Lucas, Lavon 8 TBSC NS -
- 1521 Short, Daylin 8 CUBU NS -
- 1186 Harper, Sarah 8 JFD NS -
Event 41 Girls 7 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1356 Zepp, Erin 7 RMSC 19.62 20
2 1022 Endres, Alexandra 7 AVST 20.14 17
3 1262 Guiton, Jordan 7 RMSC 21.70 16
4 1361 Aull, Carly 7 SOLO 21.84 15
5 1347 Dragacevac, Sara 7 RMSC 22.87 13.5
5 1136 Lutz, Mallory 7 FISH 22.87 13.5
7 1379 Molano, Chanele 7 SOLO 22.94 12
8 1498 Stiles, Madeline 7 YORK 23.38 11
9 1170 Preston, Kelly 7 JFD 23.54 9
10 1122 Polivka, Katrina 7 FISH 23.79 7
11 1031 Smith, Hillary 7 CUBU 23.85 6
12 1473 Massie, Kristina 7 YORK 24.00 5
13 1006 Finlon, Victoria 7 AAC 24.04 4
14 1480 Swann, Ayisha 7 YORK 24.37 3
15 1499 Paterson, Ashley 7 YORK 24.44 2
16 1197 Leach, Lauren 7 MSSC 24.70 1
17 1444 De Ornellas, Jean 7 VSC 24.74 -
18 1346 Vucic, Mina 7 RMSC 24.75 -
19 1125 Roach, Amy 7 FISH 24.90 -
20 1376 Marquart, Emily 7 SOLO 24.94 -
21 1027 West, Colleen 7 AVST 24.97 -
22 1054 Falcone, Stephanie 7 CUBU 25.00 -
23 1336 Gulliver, Chelsea 7 RMSC 25.06 -
24 1337 McClelland, Stephanie 7 RMSC 25.49 -
25 1470 Scott, Sarah 7 YORK 25.50 -
26 1051 Burkhard, Emmy 7 CUBU 25.70 -
27 1121 Nelson, Katie 7 FISH 25.82 -
28 1299 Muslow, Sarida 7 RMSC 26.00 -
29 1218 Soniak, Mackenzie 6 OCCS 26.18 -
30 1045 Ulmer, Rebecca 7 CUBU 26.31 -
31 1162 Stone, Robin 7 JFD 26.37 -
32 1007 Wiechelt, Marykate 6 AAC 26.44 -
33 1153 Kovacs, Maggie 7 HACC 26.47 -
34 1238 Yensen, Alexandra 7 PM 27.04 -
35 1230 Simons, Alice 6 PM 27.25 -
36 1312 Huey-Burns, Ciara 7 RMSC 27.46 -
37 1274 Robinson, Victoria 7 RMSC 27.58 -
38 1127 Sileo, Kaitlyn 7 FISH 27.59 -
39 1047 Lynch, Sarah 7 CUBU 27.97 -
40 1448 Ganssle, Tess 7 VSC 28.04 -
41 1064 Carper, Kate 7 CUBU 28.13 -
42 1237 Spotswood, Leslie 7 PM 28.47 -
43 1443 Portare, Erin 7 VSC 28.88 -
44 1291 Nagle, Julia 7 RMSC 28.95 -
45 1352 Ouska, Emma 7 RMSC 29.00 -
45 1528 Buckley, Kasey 7 FBST 29.00 -
47 1425 Cawley, Kara 7 TCSD 29.21 -
48 1236 Shores, Melissa 7 PM 29.96 -
49 1124 Roach, Abby 7 FISH 30.97 -
50 1117 Gregory, Amy 7 FISH 30.98 -
51 1402 Wilson, Karemal 7 TBSC 32.01 -
52 1119 Meraw, Heather 6 FISH 32.68 -
53 1420 Rockwell, Hayden 7 TCSD 33.72 -
54 1394 Jordan, Temara 7 TBSC 36.05 -
- 1151 Sullivan, Seana 7 HACC NS -
- 1044 Weems, Anna 7 CUBU NS -
- 1323 Holt, Laura 7 RMSC NS -
- 1298 Muslow, Sima 6 RMSC NS -
- 1090 Overcash, Jessica 7 FBST NS -
- 1194 Waddell, Mia 7 MMSC NS -
Event 43 Girls 8 Yr Olds 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1201 Glasser, Rachel 8 MSSC 37.40 20
2 1015 Mortensen, Michelle 8 AVST 37.68 17
3 1520 Ribbe, Olivia 8 CUBU 39.73 16
4 1413 Kromer, Thea 8 TCSD 40.65 15
5 1328 Lee, Sandra 8 RMSC 41.04 14
6 1055 Gibson, Carly 8 CUBU 41.27 13
7 1427 Hill, Mallory 8 GOLD 41.44 12
8 1244 Erickson, Sarah 8 RMSC 41.81 11
9 1375 Lichtblau, Julia 8 SOLO 42.03 9
10 1040 Kozlowski, Mary 8 CUBU 43.48 7
11 1373 Latimer, Casie 8 SOLO 43.74 6
12 1378 McIntyre, Maria 8 SOLO 43.83 5
13 1029 Schwee, Suzanne 8 AVST 44.84 4
14 1034 Lindsay, Marianne 8 CUBU 45.81 3
15 1116 Fowler, Nora 8 FISH 46.37 2
16 1213 Prescott, Ashley 8 OCCS 46.51 1
17 1277 Stewart, Jessica 8 RMSC 46.74 -
18 1456 Moores, Kristen 8 WAC 47.55 -
19 1454 Fisher, Haley 8 WAC 47.81 -
20 1408 Cooper, Rebecca 8 TCSD 47.94 -
21 1382 Pretty, Jessica 8 SOLO 49.30 -
22 1367 Giangi, Calie 8 SOLO 49.81 -
23 1002 Shaw, Caitlin 8 AAC 51.59 -
24 1169 Deutsch, Lindsay 8 JFD 52.12 -
25 1126 Roach, Meagan 8 FISH 52.49 -
26 1060 Weldon, Lauren 8 CUBU 55.15 -
27 1462 Fainberg, Jessica 8 WAC 55.72 -
28 1226 Yoho, Lauren 8 OCCS 55.84 -
29 1133 Colliatie, Catherine 8 FISH 56.19 -
30 1207 Bamsey, Brittany 8 OCCS 1:06.72 -
31 1206 Earp, Morgan 8 OCCS 1:07.28 -
- 1087 Miller, Madeline 8 FBST DQ -
- 1025 Martin, Andrea 8 AVST NS -
- 1506 Ragole, Katie 8 SAH NS -
- 1056 Laporte, Naomi 8 CUBU NS -
- 1049 Sundeen, Lisa 8 CUBU NS -
- 1439 Meserve, Laura 8 VSC NS -
Event 45 Girls 7 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1356 Zepp, Erin 7 RMSC 41.24 20
2 1410 Drumheller, Chelsea 7 TCSD 46.26 17
3 1262 Guiton, Jordan 7 RMSC 51.28 16
4 1136 Lutz, Mallory 7 FISH 52.50 15
5 1177 Lawch, Hillary 7 JFD 53.88 14
6 1071 Richardson, Kasey 7 FAST 55.34 13
7 1406 Barry, Meghan 7 TCSD 55.92 12
8 1525 Oconnell, Colleen 7 CUBU 56.90 11
9 1006 Finlon, Victoria 7 AAC 57.47 9
10 1498 Stiles, Madeline 7 YORK 58.95 7
11 1031 Smith, Hillary 7 CUBU 59.16 6
12 1017 Mortensen, Noelle 6 AVST 1:03.25 5
13 1210 Ferrara, Alyssa 7 OCCS 1:05.02 4
14 1054 Falcone, Stephanie 7 CUBU 1:07.28 3
15 1121 Nelson, Katie 7 FISH 1:10.16 2
16 1117 Gregory, Amy 7 FISH 1:35.40 1
- 1202 Kotonias, Jennifer 7 MSSC DQ -
- 1018 Nord, Virginia 7 AVST NS -
- 1500 Barr, Marysia 7 YORK NS -
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1201 Glasser, Rachel 8 MSSC 1:13.43 20
2 1010 Macedonia, Maggie 8 AAC 1:13.50 17
3 1378 McIntyre, Maria 8 SOLO 1:17.25 16
4 1009 Macedonia, Anna 8 AAC 1:18.03 15
5 1375 Lichtblau, Julia 8 SOLO 1:19.38 14
6 1244 Erickson, Sarah 8 RMSC 1:20.46 13
7 1328 Lee, Sandra 8 RMSC 1:20.66 12
8 1040 Kozlowski, Mary 8 CUBU 1:20.70 11
9 1427 Hill, Mallory 8 GOLD 1:20.95 9
10 1015 Mortensen, Michelle 8 AVST 1:21.53 7
11 1001 Foelber, Kelly 8 AAC 1:21.97 6
12 1033 Sabo, Lauren 8 CUBU 1:24.13 5
13 1055 Gibson, Carly 8 CUBU 1:24.56 4
14 1029 Schwee, Suzanne 8 AVST 1:25.95 3
15 1456 Moores, Kristen 8 WAC 1:27.19 2
16 1039 Hewitt, Hailey 8 CUBU 1:27.45 1
17 1428 Crider, Amy 8 GOLD 1:28.07 -
18 1034 Lindsay, Marianne 8 CUBU 1:31.23 -
19 1022 Endres, Alexandra 7 AVST 1:32.56 -
20 1286 Wannen, Molly 8 RMSC 1:33.08 -
21 1164 Astiz, Ana 8 JFD 1:33.28 -
22 1367 Giangi, Calie 8 SOLO 1:33.84 -
23 1488 Muhs, Alexandra 8 YORK 1:34.04 -
24 1019 Winland, Emily 8 AVST 1:34.19 -
25 1095 Davey-Karlson, Claire 8 FINS 1:34.78 -
26 1423 Yurechko, Alice 8 TCSD 1:35.35 -
27 1335 Grigereit, Hannah 7 RMSC 1:35.80 -
28 1444 De Ornellas, Jean 7 VSC 1:36.42 -
29 1144 Clark, Megan 8 HACC 1:37.69 -
30 1202 Kotonias, Jennifer 7 MSSC 1:37.80 -
31 1227 Coon, Kerri 8 PM 1:38.77 -
32 1484 Degner-Lopez, Alyssa 8 YORK 1:39.03 -
33 1142 Harper, McKenzie 8 FISH 1:41.22 -
34 1072 Tarner, Camille 8 FAST 1:42.31 -
35 1017 Mortensen, Noelle 6 AVST 1:45.53 -
36 1041 Myrick, Lindsay 8 CUBU 1:46.64 -
37 1197 Leach, Lauren 7 MSSC 1:47.36 -
38 1254 Kutlucinar, Katrin 8 RMSC 1:50.02 -
39 1088 Palmer, Kathryn 8 FBST 1:53.74 -
40 1210 Ferrara, Alyssa 7 OCCS 1:54.52 -
41 1226 Yoho, Lauren 8 OCCS 1:54.69 -
42 1154 Lederer, Lindsay 8 HACC 2:01.63 -
43 1389 Braddock, Aisha 8 TBSC 2:02.41 -
44 1130 Tamberrino, Lucy 6 FISH 2:05.97 -
- 1086 Seward, Jayne 8 FBST NS -
- 1067 Mongelli, Sami 8 CUBU NS -
- 1056 Laporte, Naomi 8 CUBU NS -
- 1049 Sundeen, Lisa 8 CUBU NS -