Potomac Valley Short Course Senior Championships
Oak Marr and Wakefield Park Swim Centers
March 12-15, 1998
25Y
Meet Results for Women's Preliminary Events
Women Senior 50 Free
SNAT: ------ 23.79
JNAT: ------ 24.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1394 RANKIN, TRACEY 21 UCUBU 23.86 JNAT -
2 1245 WOOD, MIA 17 PDR MA 24.34 JNAT -
3 1228 BARRAR, ANNE 14 PM PV 24.43 JNAT -
4 1229 SMITH, MARSHI 13 PM PV 24.48 JNAT -
5 1274 ULLRICH, LAURA 14 SOLO PV 24.50 JNAT -
6 1005 MAYNARD, KELLY 17 AAC PV 24.58 JNAT -
7 1255 HIDER, PATRICIA 18 SOLO PV 24.67 -
8 1240 WHITE, BRIELLE 14 PDR MA 24.72 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1269 ROLLER, CYNTHIA 15 SOLO PV 24.75 -
10 1283 ERTTER, LINDSEY 15 TCSD PV 24.76 -
11 1165 BROSCH, JESSICA 14 RMSC PV 24.77 -
12 1019 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 14 AVST PV 24.81 -
13 1252 CORNET, LAUREN 15 SOLO PV 24.90 -
14 1049 YOST, MAURA 15 CUBU PV 24.94 -
15 1222 MCADOO, KATHERINE 15 PM PV 24.96 -
16 1259 KEITH, JENNIFER 16 SOLO PV 24.98 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1262 KRISO, MONICA 14 SOLO PV 24.99 -
18 1182 FAIN, EMILY 17 RMSC PV 25.00 -
19 1011 LENGLE, ALYSSA 15 AAC PV 25.03 -
20 1174 WALKER, KATE 16 RMSC PV 25.05 -
21 1168 ANDERSON, CHRISTINE 14 RMSC PV 25.07 -
22 1092 WRINKLE, SHANDRA 17 CUBU PV 25.09 -
22 1209 DOGGETT, KATIE 14 OCCS PV 25.09 -
24 1139 SHIH, TINA 17 RMSC PV 25.13 -
24 1192 PRANGLEY, DIANNA 17 RMSC PV 25.13 -
Swimoff Required -----------------------------------------------------------
26 1346 KAUFFMAN, DORI 29 PM PV J 25.17 -
27 1327 TAYLOR, LIZZY 17 CUBU PV J 25.17 -
28 1194 ANTONIAK, PERLA 16 RMSC PV J 25.17 -
29 1175 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV 25.18 -
30 1237 NATALI, GIANA 18 PDR MA 25.19 -
31 1230 MALLON, BRIDGET 17 PM PV 25.28 -
32 1286 LIPSKY, ALYSON 16 TCSD PV 25.29 -
33 1323 BENEDICT, KELLY 16 ATC 25.34 -
34 1031 GREEN, KIM 16 CUBU PV 25.37 -
35 1048 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 15 CUBU PV 25.40 -
35 1161 RAI, VANESSA 15 RMSC PV 25.40 -
37 1063 FURLONG, KELLY 16 CUBU PV 25.41 -
38 1172 BARTLETT, MELISSA 16 RMSC PV 25.42 -
39 1157 SMITH, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 25.43 -
40 1299 GANDY, KATE-ALDEN 16 YORK PV 25.49 -
41 1068 GREENE, EMILY 15 CUBU PV 25.51 -
42 1291 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 15 TCSD PV 25.58 -
42 1214 WOOLARD, SHANNON 14 OCCS PV 25.58 -
44 1218 COUSINS, CHRISTY 15 OCCS PV 25.60 -
44 1053 MCLAUGHLIN, JENN 17 CUBU PV 25.60 -
46 1285 JOHNSON, MERRITT 16 TCSD PV 25.65 -
46 1082 TRAHAN, KATIE 14 CUBU PV 25.65 -
48 1170 EYNON, SARAH 16 RMSC PV 25.67 -
49 1290 WHYTE, LINDSEY 17 TCSD PV 25.72 -
50 1362 MOONEY, KATHERINE 16 YORK PV 25.76 -
51 1319 GRIMALDI, CORINNE 17 YORK PV 25.78 -
52 1284 HOWARD, JULIA 13 TCSD PV 25.81 -
52 1313 FILAK, CHRISTINE 14 YORK PV 25.81 -
54 1224 FIMIAN, ASHLEY 14 PM PV 25.87 -
55 1328 MACFARLANE, LISA 17 CUBU PV 25.88 -
56 1400 HENDERSON, DIANA 13 YORK PV 25.95 -
57 1197 KEMEZYS, ASHLEY 16 RMSC PV 26.10 -
58 1322 CAMERON, ALLISON 13 ATC 26.14 -
59 1130 PARKER, MEGAN 18 RMSC PV 26.70 -
- 1407 KAURFMAN, DORI X 29 PM PV X 24.94 -
- 1408 TAYLOR, LIZZY X 17 CUBU PV X 25.02 -
- 1409 ANTONIAK, PERLA X 16 RMSC PV X 25.05 -
- 1029 SCHINNERER, KIM 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1344 LINDBERG, BETHANY 17 OCCS PV NS -
- 1279 WISHNER, RACHEL 15 SOLO PV NS -
- 1315 MONAGHAN, MARIE 15 YORK PV NS -
Women Senior 100 Free
SNAT: ------ 51.29
JNAT: ------ 52.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1245 WOOD, MIA 17 PDR MA 53.08 -
25.82 53.08
2 1229 SMITH, MARSHI 13 PM PV 53.17 -
25.47 53.17
3 1271 SHIPP, RACHEL 14 SOLO PV 53.38 -
26.16 53.38
4 1168 ANDERSON, CHRISTINE 14 RMSC PV 53.42 -
25.75 53.42
5 1182 FAIN, EMILY 17 RMSC PV 53.53 -
25.57 53.53
6 1165 BROSCH, JESSICA 14 RMSC PV 53.63 -
25.84 53.63
7 1237 NATALI, GIANA 18 PDR MA 53.68 -
26.01 53.68
8 1139 SHIH, TINA 17 RMSC PV 53.84 -
26.21 53.84
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1175 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV 53.87 -
26.31 53.87
10 1011 LENGLE, ALYSSA 15 AAC PV 54.00 -
25.97 54.00
11 1058 AMESBURY, QUINN 16 CUBU PV 54.03 -
26.42 54.03
12 1085 HLAVKA, LACEY 17 CUBU PV 54.06 -
26.40 54.06
13 1262 KRISO, MONICA 14 SOLO PV 54.08 -
25.68 54.08
14 1228 BARRAR, ANNE 14 PM PV 54.13 -
25.80 54.13
15 1255 HIDER, PATRICIA 18 SOLO PV 54.14 -
26.38 54.14
16 1222 MCADOO, KATHERINE 15 PM PV 54.27 -
26.42 54.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1259 KEITH, JENNIFER 16 SOLO PV 54.36 -
26.33 54.36
18 1274 ULLRICH, LAURA 14 SOLO PV 54.39 -
26.51 54.39
19 1283 ERTTER, LINDSEY 15 TCSD PV 54.40 -
26.09 54.40
20 1134 SOMERS, NICOLE 15 RMSC PV 54.43 -
26.38 54.43
21 1194 ANTONIAK, PERLA 16 RMSC PV 54.67 -
26.21 54.67
22 1256 HURD, MEGAN 13 SOLO PV 54.73 -
26.69 54.73
23 1327 TAYLOR, LIZZY 17 CUBU PV 54.79 -
26.38 54.79
24 1197 KEMEZYS, ASHLEY 16 RMSC PV 54.84 -
26.57 54.84
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1279 WISHNER, RACHEL 15 SOLO PV 54.93 -
26.86 54.93
26 1068 GREENE, EMILY 15 CUBU PV 54.95 -
26.78 54.95
27 1041 MACMARTIN, ERIN 16 CUBU PV 55.16 -
26.09 55.16
28 1209 DOGGETT, KATIE 14 OCCS PV 55.26 -
26.68 55.26
29 1207 HOMAN, KATE 13 RMSC PV 55.30 -
26.65 55.30
30 1252 CORNET, LAUREN 15 SOLO PV 55.48 -
26.52 55.48
31 1157 SMITH, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 55.57 -
26.43 55.57
32 1091 KOFF, TARA 16 CUBU PV 55.61 -
26.90 55.61
33 1396 RILEY, KATE 17 PM PV 55.69 -
26.66 55.69
34 1286 LIPSKY, ALYSON 16 TCSD PV 55.77 -
26.61 55.77
35 1161 RAI, VANESSA 15 RMSC PV 55.80 -
26.43 55.80
36 1291 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 15 TCSD PV 55.82 -
26.97 55.82
37 1049 YOST, MAURA 15 CUBU PV 55.91 -
26.34 55.91
38 1092 WRINKLE, SHANDRA 17 CUBU PV 56.00 -
26.91 56.00
38 1230 MALLON, BRIDGET 17 PM PV 56.00 -
27.09 56.00
40 1253 HACKER, ASHLEY 18 SOLO PV 56.05 -
27.39 56.05
40 1240 WHITE, BRIELLE 14 PDR MA 56.05 -
26.71 56.05
42 1299 GANDY, KATE-ALDEN 16 YORK PV 56.27 -
26.55 56.27
43 1112 GRZEDA, KIMBERLY 15 HACC PV 56.50 -
26.66 56.50
44 1362 MOONEY, KATHERINE 16 YORK PV 56.58 -
26.96 56.58
45 1121 BROWN, KATIE 16 RMSC PV 56.64 -
27.19 56.64
46 1275 URSO, KELLY 14 SOLO PV 56.66 -
27.03 56.66
47 1082 TRAHAN, KATIE 14 CUBU PV 56.70 -
26.87 56.70
48 1346 KAUFFMAN, DORI 29 PM PV 57.20 -
26.51 57.20
48 1073 CHAPMAN, ANNE 17 CUBU PV 57.20 -
27.55 57.20
- 1053 MCLAUGHLIN, JENN 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1047 KIRKMAN, LAURA 18 CUBU PV NS -
- 1031 GREEN, KIM 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1029 SCHINNERER, KIM 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1019 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 14 AVST PV NS -
- 1005 MAYNARD, KELLY 17 AAC PV NS -
- 1203 DENNIS, TRICIA 15 RMSC PV NS -
- 1074 HAMILTON, ALLYSON 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1040 MARELLA, KRISTIN 15 CUBU PV NS -
- 1344 LINDBERG, BETHANY 17 OCCS PV NS -
- 1269 ROLLER, CYNTHIA 15 SOLO PV NS -
- 1322 CAMERON, ALLISON 13 ATC NS -
- 1130 PARKER, MEGAN 18 RMSC PV NS -
- 1394 RANKIN, TRACEY 21 UCUBU NS -
Women Senior 200 Free
SNAT: ------ 1:50.79
JNAT: ------ 1:54.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1030 STINNETT, LAUREN 17 CUBU PV 1:53.55 JNAT -
27.13 55.84 1:24.64 1:53.55
2 1037 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 16 CUBU PV 1:53.97 JNAT -
26.90 55.58 1:24.90 1:53.97
3 1165 BROSCH, JESSICA 14 RMSC PV 1:54.69 -
26.19 55.64 1:25.21 1:54.69
3 1229 SMITH, MARSHI 13 PM PV 1:54.69 -
26.73 56.05 1:25.61 1:54.69
5 1058 AMESBURY, QUINN 16 CUBU PV 1:55.05 -
27.58 56.65 1:26.14 1:55.05
6 1038 KNEPPER, MEGAN 14 CUBU PV 1:55.30 -
27.21 56.25 1:25.71 1:55.30
7 1134 SOMERS, NICOLE 15 RMSC PV 1:55.41 -
26.54 55.51 1:25.40 1:55.41
8 1237 NATALI, GIANA 18 PDR MA 1:55.67 -
27.45 56.76 1:26.05 1:55.67
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1168 ANDERSON, CHRISTINE 14 RMSC PV 1:55.74 -
27.01 56.35 1:26.13 1:55.74
10 1271 SHIPP, RACHEL 14 SOLO PV 1:55.79 -
27.16 56.48 1:25.89 1:55.79
11 1222 MCADOO, KATHERINE 15 PM PV 1:55.96 -
27.49 57.13 1:26.70 1:55.96
12 1074 HAMILTON, ALLYSON 16 CUBU PV 1:56.23 -
27.30 56.44 1:26.34 1:56.23
13 1063 FURLONG, KELLY 16 CUBU PV 1:56.57 -
27.31 56.73 1:26.80 1:56.57
14 1245 WOOD, MIA 17 PDR MA 1:56.66 -
27.10 56.74 1:26.80 1:56.66
15 1011 LENGLE, ALYSSA 15 AAC PV 1:56.96 -
27.64 57.17 1:27.14 1:56.96
16 1182 FAIN, EMILY 17 RMSC PV 1:57.06 -
26.91 56.16 1:26.32 1:57.06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1197 KEMEZYS, ASHLEY 16 RMSC PV 1:57.27 -
27.25 56.80 1:27.01 1:57.27
18 1040 MARELLA, KRISTIN 15 CUBU PV 1:57.81 -
27.89 57.66 1:27.84 1:57.81
19 1256 HURD, MEGAN 13 SOLO PV 1:57.89 -
27.93 58.46 1:28.79 1:57.89
20 1259 KEITH, JENNIFER 16 SOLO PV 1:57.91 -
27.65 57.46 1:27.77 1:57.91
21 1175 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV 1:57.97 -
28.07 57.70 1:28.23 1:57.97
22 1269 ROLLER, CYNTHIA 15 SOLO PV 1:58.08 -
28.15 58.87 1:28.78 1:58.08
23 1274 ULLRICH, LAURA 14 SOLO PV 1:58.19 -
28.51 58.91 1:29.06 1:58.19
24 1240 WHITE, BRIELLE 14 PDR MA 1:58.20 -
27.49 57.25 1:27.62 1:58.20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1019 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 14 AVST PV 1:58.21 -
27.87 56.91 1:27.29 1:58.21
26 1187 RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH 15 RMSC PV 1:58.42 -
27.51 57.53 1:28.37 1:58.42
27 1206 LINCOLN, ANNE 16 RMSC PV 1:58.79 -
28.12 57.94 1:28.48 1:58.79
28 1209 DOGGETT, KATIE 14 OCCS PV 1:58.83 -
27.33 57.42 1:28.29 1:58.83
29 1211 SHIPKO, KATIE 13 OCCS PV 1:58.85 -
27.73 57.66 1:28.57 1:58.85
30 1344 LINDBERG, BETHANY 17 OCCS PV 1:58.98 -
27.92 57.80 1:28.51 1:58.98
31 1031 GREEN, KIM 16 CUBU PV 1:59.41 -
27.32 56.68 1:27.57 1:59.41
32 1207 HOMAN, KATE 13 RMSC PV 1:59.74 -
27.24 57.41 1:28.61 1:59.74
33 1055 WELDON, KRISTIN 16 CUBU PV 1:59.78 -
28.07 58.37 1:29.21 1:59.78
34 1184 MUKRI, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 2:00.26 -
27.59 57.72 1:29.03 2:00.26
34 1212 VANHORN, AMANDA 16 OCCS PV 2:00.26 -
27.94 58.52 1:29.31 2:00.26
36 1139 SHIH, TINA 17 RMSC PV 2:00.38 -
27.09 57.62 1:28.90 2:00.38
37 1163 BURKE, AMANDA 13 RMSC PV 2:00.39 -
27.82 57.96 1:28.99 2:00.39
38 1051 DUFFY, LAUREN 17 CUBU PV 2:00.77 -
27.84 58.10 1:29.42 2:00.77
39 1013 SOLARSKI, LINDSEY 14 AAC PV 2:00.80 -
28.33 59.02 1:30.01 2:00.80
40 1110 PAUL, AMANDA 15 HACC PV 2:01.41 -
28.75 59.34 1:30.95 2:01.41
41 1223 THIEL, MEGHAN 13 PM PV 2:01.53 -
27.75 58.12 1:29.88 2:01.53
42 1097 NORTH, HILARY 15 UNAT PV 2:01.75 -
27.74 58.47 1:29.90 2:01.75
43 1379 GOLD, KATHERYN 13 RMSC PV 2:01.80 -
28.24 59.27 1:30.86 2:01.80
44 1148 OSTRANDER, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 2:02.17 -
28.34 58.64 1:30.37 2:02.17
45 1118 CHENG, JAIME 17 RMSC PV 2:02.32 -
28.84 59.80 1:30.93 2:02.32
46 1130 PARKER, MEGAN 18 RMSC PV 2:02.40 -
28.88 59.91 1:31.17 2:02.40
47 1194 ANTONIAK, PERLA 16 RMSC PV 2:03.82 -
27.76 58.76 1:30.96 2:03.82
- 1029 SCHINNERER, KIM 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1119 MARTENS, JORDAN 18 RMSC PV NS -
- 1085 HLAVKA, LACEY 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1203 DENNIS, TRICIA 15 RMSC PV NS -
- 1056 WHALEN, SAMANTHA 17 CUBU PV NS -
Women Senior 500 Free
SNAT: ------ 4:52.69
JNAT: ------ 5:03.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1037 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 16 CUBU PV 4:59.80 JNAT -
28.03 58.37 1:28.71 1:58.91
2:29.29 2:59.70 3:29.79 4:00.17
4:30.22 4:59.80
2 1165 BROSCH, JESSICA 14 RMSC PV 5:00.62 JNAT -
27.54 57.96 1:28.65 1:59.61
2:29.99 3:00.42 3:30.73 4:01.04
4:31.18 5:00.62
3 1058 AMESBURY, QUINN 16 CUBU PV 5:07.37 -
28.28 58.68 1:29.05 1:59.38
2:29.81 3:00.46 3:31.35 4:02.80
4:35.15 5:07.37
4 1237 NATALI, GIANA 18 PDR MA 5:08.68 -
27.63 57.52 1:27.90 1:58.93
2:30.38 3:01.86 3:33.40 4:05.36
4:37.32 5:08.68
5 1206 LINCOLN, ANNE 16 RMSC PV 5:09.95 -
28.41 58.87 1:30.09 2:01.63
2:33.33 3:05.02 3:36.71 4:08.50
4:39.57 5:09.95
6 1077 LYNCH, MIRIAM 17 CUBU PV 5:10.25 -
28.37 59.09 1:29.91 2:01.20
2:32.67 3:04.09 3:36.06 4:08.41
4:40.36 5:10.25
6 1040 MARELLA, KRISTIN 15 CUBU PV 5:10.25 -
28.76 59.66 1:30.60 2:01.79
2:33.02 3:04.47 3:36.27 4:08.27
4:39.99 5:10.25
8 1279 WISHNER, RACHEL 15 SOLO PV 5:10.65 -
28.95 59.60 1:30.74 2:02.12
2:33.91 3:05.41 3:36.97 4:08.81
4:40.69 5:10.65
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1105 HEFFERNAN, COURTNEY 16 FBST PV 5:10.72 -
29.10 1:00.31 1:31.64 2:03.23
2:34.19 3:05.46 3:36.51 4:08.02
4:39.62 5:10.72
10 1134 SOMERS, NICOLE 15 RMSC PV 5:11.60 -
28.05 58.53 1:29.63 2:00.99
2:32.50 3:04.34 3:36.30 4:08.36
4:40.42 5:11.60
11 1053 MCLAUGHLIN, JENN 17 CUBU PV 5:11.64 -
28.61 59.07 1:30.17 2:01.36
2:32.96 3:04.51 3:36.57 4:08.34
4:40.27 5:11.64
12 1163 BURKE, AMANDA 13 RMSC PV 5:12.80 -
28.40 59.06 1:30.07 2:01.52
2:33.22 3:05.15 3:37.02 4:08.99
4:41.01 5:12.80
13 1197 KEMEZYS, ASHLEY 16 RMSC PV 5:12.97 -
28.77 59.93 1:31.32 2:03.14
2:34.95 3:06.51 3:38.35 4:10.40
4:42.32 5:12.97
14 1211 SHIPKO, KATIE 13 OCCS PV 5:13.11 -
28.27 58.70 1:30.16 2:01.51
2:33.68 3:05.61 3:37.88 4:10.23
4:42.44 5:13.11
15 1074 HAMILTON, ALLYSON 16 CUBU PV 5:13.62 -
28.88 59.75 1:31.32 2:03.05
2:34.70 3:06.82 3:39.15 4:10.76
4:42.22 5:13.62
16 1187 RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH 15 RMSC PV 5:13.80 -
28.61 59.91 1:31.64 2:03.36
2:34.93 3:07.02 3:39.02 4:10.90
4:42.80 5:13.80
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1148 OSTRANDER, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 5:15.37 -
28.59 59.66 1:30.97 2:02.63
2:34.51 3:06.45 3:38.62 4:11.00
4:43.53 5:15.37
18 1076 LIDDELL, MEGAN 16 CUBU PV 5:16.25 -
29.01 59.95 1:31.66 2:03.82
2:36.22 3:08.19 3:40.45 4:12.78
4:45.12 5:16.25
19 1055 WELDON, KRISTIN 16 CUBU PV 5:16.64 -
29.94 1:01.52 1:33.13 2:04.90
2:36.85 3:08.60 3:40.38 4:12.72
4:44.95 5:16.64
20 1200 MCALLISTER, MARYCOLEEN 14 RMSC PV 5:17.84 -
29.28 1:00.45 1:32.10 2:03.97
2:36.23 3:08.50 3:40.67 4:13.08
4:45.73 5:17.84
21 1102 BATTLE, ANN 14 FBST PV 5:17.97 -
28.78 59.78 1:31.55 2:03.48
2:35.50 3:07.69 3:40.12 4:12.77
4:45.64 5:17.97
22 1256 HURD, MEGAN 13 SOLO PV 5:18.29 -
29.25 1:00.25 1:32.43 2:05.00
2:37.25 3:09.63 3:42.23 4:14.85
4:47.12 5:18.29
23 1175 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV 5:19.25 -
29.63 1:01.16 1:32.78 2:05.14
2:38.15 3:11.29 3:43.91 4:16.62
4:48.85 5:19.25
24 1051 DUFFY, LAUREN 17 CUBU PV 5:20.23 -
29.60 1:01.57 1:33.74 2:06.33
2:38.74 3:11.20 3:43.67 4:16.13
4:48.64 5:20.23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1151 OSTRANDER, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 5:20.66 -
29.85 1:01.00 1:32.59 2:04.97
2:37.53 3:09.87 3:42.59 4:15.84
4:48.65 5:20.66
26 1041 MACMARTIN, ERIN 16 CUBU PV 5:21.18 -
28.76 1:00.39 1:32.14 2:04.28
2:36.32 3:08.75 3:41.81 4:15.05
4:48.47 5:21.18
27 1013 SOLARSKI, LINDSEY 14 AAC PV 5:21.60 -
29.26 1:00.69 1:32.75 2:05.54
2:38.48 3:11.14 3:44.08 4:17.33
4:49.94 5:21.60
28 1223 THIEL, MEGHAN 13 PM PV 5:21.84 -
28.20 58.81 1:30.65 2:02.87
2:35.55 3:08.43 3:41.60 4:15.29
4:48.79 5:21.84
29 1213 VANHORN, MELANIE 13 OCCS PV 5:21.96 -
28.71 1:00.07 1:31.92 2:04.33
2:37.34 3:10.09 3:43.22 4:16.62
4:50.00 5:21.96
30 1199 RICHARDS, JULIE 15 RMSC PV 5:22.08 -
28.71 1:00.00 1:31.95 2:04.42
2:37.04 3:09.94 3:42.87 4:15.80
4:49.11 5:22.08
31 1054 MILLER, RORY 17 CUBU PV 5:22.19 -
28.84 1:00.61 1:33.24 2:06.02
2:38.60 3:11.45 3:44.59 4:17.10
4:50.13 5:22.19
32 1073 CHAPMAN, ANNE 17 CUBU PV 5:23.14 -
29.55 1:01.51 1:34.17 2:06.79
2:39.53 3:12.33 3:45.31 4:18.52
4:51.35 5:23.14
33 1259 KEITH, JENNIFER 16 SOLO PV 5:23.39 -
28.92 1:00.40 1:32.83 2:05.06
2:37.62 3:10.92 3:44.13 4:17.23
4:50.46 5:23.39
34 1091 KOFF, TARA 16 CUBU PV 5:23.43 -
29.65 1:01.30 1:33.46 2:05.83
2:38.30 3:11.00 3:43.72 4:17.15
4:50.52 5:23.43
35 1379 GOLD, KATHERYN 13 RMSC PV 5:24.05 -
28.78 1:00.89 1:33.05 2:05.76
2:38.65 3:11.83 3:45.17 4:18.40
4:51.70 5:24.05
36 1271 SHIPP, RACHEL 14 SOLO PV 5:24.39 -
28.58 59.36 1:31.37 2:03.95
2:36.73 3:10.21 3:43.68 4:17.65
4:51.73 5:24.39
37 1035 KUGA, KATIE 16 CUBU PV 5:24.75 -
28.83 1:00.09 1:31.85 2:04.45
2:37.47 3:10.71 3:44.51 4:18.36
4:52.22 5:24.75
38 1331 HNATH, LILLIAN 14 CUBU PV 5:24.85 -
29.59 1:01.19 1:33.65 2:06.45
2:39.12 3:12.30 3:45.79 4:19.21
4:52.67 5:24.85
39 1112 GRZEDA, KIMBERLY 15 HACC PV 5:24.88 -
30.02 1:02.03 1:34.80 2:07.36
2:40.09 3:12.78 3:45.55 4:19.12
4:52.53 5:24.88
40 1160 GUEST, ALISON 17 RMSC PV 5:25.95 -
29.14 1:01.05 1:33.60 2:06.51
2:39.52 3:12.84 3:46.12 4:19.44
4:52.69 5:25.95
41 1089 BECKER, AMANDA 19 CUBU PV 5:26.77 -
29.69 1:01.88 1:34.76 2:08.03
2:41.51 3:14.85 3:47.97 4:21.10
4:54.24 5:26.77
42 1130 PARKER, MEGAN 18 RMSC PV 5:28.24 -
30.68 1:03.31 1:36.31 2:09.26
2:41.80 3:15.08 3:48.21 4:21.31
4:54.76 5:28.24
43 1047 KIRKMAN, LAURA 18 CUBU PV 5:29.34 -
29.46 1:01.43 1:34.17 2:07.03
2:40.08 3:13.55 3:47.45 4:22.22
4:56.40 5:29.34
44 1188 TRAVAGLINI, JENNIFER 17 RMSC PV 5:30.02 -
30.37 1:02.49 1:35.42 2:08.62
2:42.03 3:15.39 3:48.99 4:22.64
4:56.36 5:30.02
- 1006 SOVIK, AMANDA 17 AAC PV DQ -
Women Senior 100 Back
SNAT: ------ 57.09
JNAT: ------ 59.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1240 WHITE, BRIELLE 14 PDR MA 56.98 SNAT -
27.86 56.98
2 1344 LINDBERG, BETHANY 17 OCCS PV 58.32 JNAT -
28.52 58.32
3 1291 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 15 TCSD PV 58.79 JNAT -
28.85 58.79
4 1209 DOGGETT, KATIE 14 OCCS PV 58.83 JNAT -
28.59 58.83
5 1174 WALKER, KATE 16 RMSC PV 58.85 JNAT -
58.85 58.85
6 1005 MAYNARD, KELLY 17 AAC PV 58.91 JNAT -
28.53 58.91
7 1229 SMITH, MARSHI 13 PM PV 58.93 JNAT -
28.81 58.93
8 1245 WOOD, MIA 17 PDR MA 58.96 JNAT -
28.67 58.96
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1063 FURLONG, KELLY 16 CUBU PV 59.80 -
28.78 59.80
10 1041 MACMARTIN, ERIN 16 CUBU PV 59.84 -
28.87 59.84
11 1038 KNEPPER, MEGAN 14 CUBU PV 59.90 -
29.14 59.90
12 1290 WHYTE, LINDSEY 17 TCSD PV 59.93 -
29.06 59.93
13 1157 SMITH, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 59.99 -
29.03 59.99
14 1212 VANHORN, AMANDA 16 OCCS PV 1:00.16 -
29.18 1:00.16
15 1060 MOLINA, TAMARA 15 CUBU PV 1:00.45 -
29.15 1:00.45
16 1184 MUKRI, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 1:00.97 -
29.84 1:00.97
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1253 HACKER, ASHLEY 18 SOLO PV 1:00.99 -
29.39 1:00.99
18 1097 NORTH, HILARY 15 UNAT PV 1:01.05 -
29.52 1:01.05
19 1271 SHIPP, RACHEL 14 SOLO PV 1:01.09 -
29.58 1:01.09
20 1007 DYSON, CATHERINE 14 AAC PV 1:01.12 -
29.60 1:01.12
21 1304 BROOKHISER, ELIZABETH 15 YORK PV 1:01.16 -
29.55 1:01.16
22 1011 LENGLE, ALYSSA 15 AAC PV 1:01.21 -
30.09 1:01.21
23 1035 KUGA, KATIE 16 CUBU PV 1:01.33 -
30.07 1:01.33
24 1327 TAYLOR, LIZZY 17 CUBU PV 1:01.53 -
30.08 1:01.53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1110 PAUL, AMANDA 15 HACC PV 1:01.65 -
29.64 1:01.65
26 1192 PRANGLEY, DIANNA 17 RMSC PV 1:01.71 -
29.78 1:01.71
27 1142 MARTIN, MARISSA 13 RMSC PV 1:01.90 -
30.58 1:01.90
28 1116 SIMPSON, ERIN 13 HACC PV 1:02.45 -
30.70 1:02.45
29 1112 GRZEDA, KIMBERLY 15 HACC PV 1:02.49 -
30.62 1:02.49
29 1389 DUFFEY, LAUREN 17 CUBU PV 1:02.49 -
30.05 1:02.49
31 1237 NATALI, GIANA 18 PDR MA 1:02.56 -
30.86 1:02.56
32 1090 HAVARD, LAUREN 13 CUBU PV 1:02.57 -
30.59 1:02.57
33 1175 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV 1:02.61 -
31.00 1:02.61
34 1019 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 14 AVST PV 1:02.76 -
30.48 1:02.76
35 1221 RAZO, ASHLEY 13 OCCS PV 1:02.88 -
30.56 1:02.88
36 1213 VANHORN, MELANIE 13 OCCS PV 1:02.93 -
30.74 1:02.93
37 1001 KADUSHIN, REBECCA 14 FAST PV 1:02.99 -
30.33 1:02.99
38 1009 BENNETT, MANDY 18 AAC PV 1:03.01 -
30.74 1:03.01
39 1275 URSO, KELLY 14 SOLO PV 1:03.02 -
29.96 1:03.02
40 1056 WHALEN, SAMANTHA 17 CUBU PV 1:03.05 -
30.79 1:03.05
41 1168 ANDERSON, CHRISTINE 14 RMSC PV 1:03.22 -
31.01 1:03.22
42 1330 BUSCHE, SUSAN 17 CUBU PV 1:03.27 -
30.72 1:03.27
43 1104 COLEMAN, JILL 17 FBST PV 1:03.36 -
30.13 1:03.36
44 1313 FILAK, CHRISTINE 14 YORK PV 1:03.37 -
30.70 1:03.37
45 1180 VUKMANIC, JILL 14 RMSC PV 1:03.40 -
30.82 1:03.40
46 1043 WALTERS, MARIE 15 CUBU PV 1:03.49 -
31.38 1:03.49
47 1006 SOVIK, AMANDA 17 AAC PV 1:03.53 -
31.01 1:03.53
48 1302 TSUCHITANI, SARA 17 YORK PV 1:03.87 -
31.03 1:03.87
49 1131 GAISER, LAURA 15 RMSC PV 1:04.00 -
30.95 1:04.00
50 1082 TRAHAN, KATIE 14 CUBU PV 1:04.05 -
30.93 1:04.05
51 1032 KLICH, ARYN 14 CUBU PV 1:04.07 -
31.03 1:04.07
52 1207 HOMAN, KATE 13 RMSC PV 1:04.37 -
31.38 1:04.37
53 1198 RICHARDS, DANA 13 RMSC PV 1:04.69 -
31.66 1:04.69
54 1393 ZOLLER, ERIN 14 CUBU PV 1:04.97 -
31.66 1:04.97
- 1047 KIRKMAN, LAURA 18 CUBU PV NS -
- 1135 SOMERS, JENNIFER 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1322 CAMERON, ALLISON 13 ATC NS -
Women Senior 200 Back
SNAT: ------ 2:01.79
JNAT: ------ 2:06.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1344 LINDBERG, BETHANY 17 OCCS PV 2:04.43 JNAT -
29.76 1:00.79 1:32.90 2:04.43
2 1229 SMITH, MARSHI 13 PM PV 2:05.86 JNAT -
29.41 1:01.66 1:33.70 2:05.86
3 1038 KNEPPER, MEGAN 14 CUBU PV 2:06.76 JNAT -
29.95 1:01.76 1:34.28 2:06.76
4 1035 KUGA, KATIE 16 CUBU PV 2:06.91 JNAT -
30.56 1:02.36 1:34.71 2:06.91
5 1041 MACMARTIN, ERIN 16 CUBU PV 2:06.95 JNAT -
29.73 1:02.13 1:34.75 2:06.95
6 1212 VANHORN, AMANDA 16 OCCS PV 2:07.31 -
30.06 1:02.39 1:35.17 2:07.31
6 1240 WHITE, BRIELLE 14 PDR MA 2:07.31 -
29.58 1:02.11 1:34.72 2:07.31
8 1174 WALKER, KATE 16 RMSC PV 2:07.88 -
29.99 1:02.54 1:35.40 2:07.88
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1077 LYNCH, MIRIAM 17 CUBU PV 2:08.87 -
31.50 1:03.72 1:36.50 2:08.87
10 1063 FURLONG, KELLY 16 CUBU PV 2:09.00 -
30.24 1:02.57 1:35.82 2:09.00
11 1245 WOOD, MIA 17 PDR MA 2:09.46 -
30.64 1:02.51 1:35.98 2:09.46
12 1184 MUKRI, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 2:09.79 -
30.40 1:02.99 1:36.33 2:09.79
13 1291 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 15 TCSD PV 2:10.45 -
31.07 1:04.06 1:37.33 2:10.45
14 1275 URSO, KELLY 14 SOLO PV 2:11.11 -
31.09 1:03.76 1:37.45 2:11.11
14 1011 LENGLE, ALYSSA 15 AAC PV 2:11.11 -
31.85 1:04.54 1:37.97 2:11.11
16 1110 PAUL, AMANDA 15 HACC PV 2:12.14 -
32.06 1:05.46 1:39.00 2:12.14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1271 SHIPP, RACHEL 14 SOLO PV 2:12.26 -
31.53 1:04.89 1:38.72 2:12.26
18 1007 DYSON, CATHERINE 14 AAC PV 2:12.52 -
19 1142 MARTIN, MARISSA 13 RMSC PV 2:12.60 -
31.64 1:05.14 1:39.46 2:12.60
20 1116 SIMPSON, ERIN 13 HACC PV 2:13.36 -
31.96 1:05.44 1:39.57 2:13.36
21 1253 HACKER, ASHLEY 18 SOLO PV 2:13.73 -
32.17 1:06.08 1:40.16 2:13.73
22 1097 NORTH, HILARY 15 UNAT PV 2:14.08 -
30.50 1:04.70 1:39.19 2:14.08
23 1237 NATALI, GIANA 18 PDR MA 2:14.68 -
31.70 1:05.00 1:39.63 2:14.68
24 1175 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV 2:14.80 -
33.19 1:07.74 1:41.45 2:14.80
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1180 VUKMANIC, JILL 14 RMSC PV 2:14.99 -
32.93 1:07.73 1:41.89 2:14.99
26 1001 KADUSHIN, REBECCA 14 FAST PV 2:15.01 -
27 1304 BROOKHISER, ELIZABETH 15 YORK PV 2:15.22 -
30.98 1:05.27 1:40.77 2:15.22
28 1060 MOLINA, TAMARA 15 CUBU PV 2:15.46 -
31.43 1:05.89 1:41.20 2:15.46
29 1213 VANHORN, MELANIE 13 OCCS PV 2:15.48 -
31.94 1:06.23 1:41.30 2:15.48
30 1290 WHYTE, LINDSEY 17 TCSD PV 2:15.90 -
31.12 1:05.00 1:40.59 2:15.90
31 1043 WALTERS, MARIE 15 CUBU PV 2:15.98 -
32.60 1:07.05 1:41.34 2:15.98
32 1389 DUFFEY, LAUREN 17 CUBU PV 2:16.23 -
31.39 1:05.22 1:40.56 2:16.23
33 1032 KLICH, ARYN 14 CUBU PV 2:16.65 -
31.75 1:05.61 1:40.90 2:16.65
34 1198 RICHARDS, DANA 13 RMSC PV 2:17.29 -
32.22 1:06.24 1:41.90 2:17.29
35 1118 CHENG, JAIME 17 RMSC PV 2:17.60 -
33.76 1:08.12 1:42.73 2:17.60
36 1019 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 14 AVST PV 2:18.10 -
32.04 1:05.66 1:41.82 2:18.10
37 1393 ZOLLER, ERIN 14 CUBU PV 2:18.43 -
33.07 1:07.71 1:43.06 2:18.43
37 1357 LUBORE, STEFANI UNAT PV 2:18.43 -
31.98 1:07.34 1:43.40 2:18.43
39 1150 GROSSINGER, RACHEL 16 RMSC PV 2:20.59 -
33.43 1:08.59 1:44.57 2:20.59
40 1302 TSUCHITANI, SARA 17 YORK PV 2:20.70 -
32.45 1:07.62 1:44.52 2:20.70
- 1323 BENEDICT, KELLY 16 ATC DQ -
31.57 1:04.22 1:38.19 2:12.89
- 1055 WELDON, KRISTIN 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1005 MAYNARD, KELLY 17 AAC PV NS -
- 1264 LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER 13 SOLO PV NS -
- 1131 GAISER, LAURA 15 RMSC PV NS -
- 1259 KEITH, JENNIFER 16 SOLO PV NS -
Women Senior 100 Breast
SNAT: ------ 1:04.89
JNAT: ------ 1:06.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1283 ERTTER, LINDSEY 15 TCSD PV 1:04.20 SNAT -
30.18 1:04.20
2 1314 WOODWORTH, LOLA 14 YORK PV 1:05.56 JNAT -
30.42 1:05.56
3 1035 KUGA, KATIE 16 CUBU PV 1:06.80 JNAT -
31.53 1:06.80
4 1091 KOFF, TARA 16 CUBU PV 1:06.83 JNAT -
31.74 1:06.83
5 1306 BUCK, C0C0 15 YORK PV 1:07.06 -
31.87 1:07.06
6 1264 LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER 13 SOLO PV 1:07.67 -
32.44 1:07.67
7 1246 BAILOR, LEANNA 16 SOLO PV 1:07.92 -
32.18 1:07.92
8 1045 COOPER, ELIZABETH 16 CUBU PV 1:07.96 -
32.25 1:07.96
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1049 YOST, MAURA 15 CUBU PV 1:08.04 -
32.01 1:08.04
10 1083 SMITH, ERIN 17 CUBU PV 1:08.12 -
32.31 1:08.12
11 1172 BARTLETT, MELISSA 16 RMSC PV 1:08.28 -
32.48 1:08.28
11 1250 BURKE, KELLY 14 SOLO PV 1:08.28 -
32.26 1:08.28
13 1305 BARKER, KATIE 14 YORK PV 1:08.41 -
32.63 1:08.41
14 1252 CORNET, LAUREN 15 SOLO PV 1:08.54 -
31.75 1:08.54
15 1021 DABKOWSKI, MARY 16 AVST PV 1:08.61 -
32.13 1:08.61
16 1164 BURKE, RACHAEL 14 RMSC PV 1:08.74 -
32.61 1:08.74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1084 QUINN, KELLY 14 CUBU PV 1:08.82 -
32.52 1:08.82
17 1332 SCHERER, JESSICA 17 CUBU PV 1:08.82 -
32.55 1:08.82
19 1095 FOUT, MARY K 16 UCUBU 1:08.83 -
32.56 1:08.83
20 1310 CAMPBELL, CATHERINE 18 YORK PV 1:08.84 -
32.68 1:08.84
21 1059 MARUM, STEPHANIE 16 CUBU PV 1:08.92 -
33.08 1:08.92
22 1047 KIRKMAN, LAURA 18 CUBU PV 1:09.34 -
32.15 1:09.34
23 1286 LIPSKY, ALYSON 16 TCSD PV 1:09.41 -
32.84 1:09.41
24 1068 GREENE, EMILY 15 CUBU PV J1:09.50 -
32.84 1:09.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1078 MILLER, JESSICA 15 CUBU PV J1:09.50 -
32.85 1:09.50
26 1211 SHIPKO, KATIE 13 OCCS PV 1:09.71 -
33.05 1:09.71
27 1296 HANSEN, DIANNA 19 UNVSCPV 1:09.74 -
33.20 1:09.74
28 1060 MOLINA, TAMARA 15 CUBU PV 1:09.91 -
33.26 1:09.91
29 1010 SHAY, ALICE 13 AAC PV 1:10.15 -
32.82 1:10.15
30 1295 BLAKNEY, ROBIN 16 VSC PV 1:10.23 -
33.13 1:10.23
31 1288 RUBIN, ALISSA 14 TCSD PV 1:10.57 -
33.84 1:10.57
32 1123 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 15 RMSC PV 1:11.16 -
33.48 1:11.16
33 1267 NEILL, ERIN 12 SOLO PV 1:11.24 -
33.63 1:11.24
34 1057 CERWENSKY, KATE 13 CUBU PV 1:11.27 -
33.47 1:11.27
35 1151 OSTRANDER, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 1:11.31 -
33.93 1:11.31
36 1106 CALAWAY, ADRIANE 14 FISH PV 1:11.43 -
33.53 1:11.43
37 1329 AUER, SARAH 16 CUBU PV 1:11.45 -
33.56 1:11.45
38 1112 GRZEDA, KIMBERLY 15 HACC PV 1:11.63 -
33.44 1:11.63
39 1353 HOLLOWAY, ELIZABETH 16 VSC PV 1:11.66 -
33.54 1:11.66
40 1025 KEMP, ERIN 14 CUBU PV 1:11.93 -
34.16 1:11.93
41 1345 SMITH, RUTH 15 UNPM 1:12.03 -
34.10 1:12.03
42 1201 MCALLISTER, MOLLY 16 RMSC PV 1:12.28 -
33.83 1:12.28
43 1317 SHARP, MARY 16 YORK PV 1:12.29 -
33.79 1:12.29
44 1133 AZAROFF, RACHEL 13 RMSC PV 1:12.32 -
33.92 1:12.32
45 1297 O'NEILL, KATIE 15 YORK PV 1:12.39 -
34.59 1:12.39
46 1281 DEVLIN, ELIZABETH 16 TCSD PV 1:12.47 -
34.42 1:12.47
47 1012 RAINEY, ALLISON 17 AAC PV 1:12.52 -
33.77 1:12.52
47 1361 KEARNEY, PATTI 15 YORK PV 1:12.52 -
34.92 1:12.52
49 1378 DUCORE, REBECCA 17 RMSC PV 1:12.60 -
34.11 1:12.60
50 1179 KLAG, MARGARET 16 RMSC PV 1:12.65 -
33.70 1:12.65
50 1358 BRAUN, KRISTEN 14 HACC PV 1:12.65 -
34.32 1:12.65
52 1308 BETSOLD, AMANDA 17 YORK PV 1:12.68 -
34.49 1:12.68
53 1126 PETAK, ASHLEY 13 RMSC PV 1:12.70 -
34.05 1:12.70
53 1188 TRAVAGLINI, JENNIFER 17 RMSC PV 1:12.70 -
34.52 1:12.70
55 1302 TSUCHITANI, SARA 17 YORK PV 1:12.79 -
33.87 1:12.79
56 1086 FRANSEN, JENNIFER 15 CUBU PV 1:13.29 -
34.50 1:13.29
57 1202 CAREY, DEVIN 13 RMSC PV 1:13.63 -
35.29 1:13.63
58 1294 MCGUIRE, MAURA 17 VSC PV 1:14.02 -
35.05 1:14.02
59 1103 LYNCH, KATHERINE 16 FBST PV 1:14.99 -
36.11 1:14.99
- 1080 YOO, JANET 13 CUBU PV DQ -
34.30 1:14.05
- 1381 INGHAM, LINDZIE 16 RMSC PV NS -
- 1198 RICHARDS, DANA 13 RMSC PV NS -
Women Senior 200 Breast
SNAT: ------ 2:19.29
JNAT: ------ 2:24.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1283 ERTTER, LINDSEY 15 TCSD PV 2:22.53 JNAT -
32.40 1:08.55 1:45.12 2:22.53
2 1091 KOFF, TARA 16 CUBU PV 2:23.25 JNAT -
33.29 1:09.45 1:45.93 2:23.25
3 1048 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 15 CUBU PV 2:23.62 JNAT -
33.16 1:08.77 1:46.26 2:23.62
4 1119 MARTENS, JORDAN 18 RMSC PV 2:24.05 JNAT -
32.73 1:09.30 1:46.43 2:24.05
5 1306 BUCK, C0C0 15 YORK PV 2:25.22 -
33.60 1:10.93 1:48.14 2:25.22
6 1314 WOODWORTH, LOLA 14 YORK PV 2:25.83 -
32.80 1:10.32 1:47.96 2:25.83
7 1059 MARUM, STEPHANIE 16 CUBU PV 2:25.85 -
33.69 1:10.88 1:48.40 2:25.85
8 1045 COOPER, ELIZABETH 16 CUBU PV 2:26.69 -
33.61 1:11.01 1:48.89 2:26.69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1083 SMITH, ERIN 17 CUBU PV 2:26.95 -
33.35 1:10.94 1:49.36 2:26.95
10 1021 DABKOWSKI, MARY 16 AVST PV 2:27.04 -
32.94 1:10.40 1:48.94 2:27.04
11 1250 BURKE, KELLY 14 SOLO PV 2:27.50 -
34.06 1:11.76 1:49.91 2:27.50
12 1060 MOLINA, TAMARA 15 CUBU PV 2:27.70 -
33.55 1:10.88 1:49.17 2:27.70
13 1332 SCHERER, JESSICA 17 CUBU PV 2:27.93 -
34.15 1:11.38 1:49.80 2:27.93
14 1164 BURKE, RACHAEL 14 RMSC PV 2:27.96 -
33.13 1:10.96 1:49.08 2:27.96
15 1078 MILLER, JESSICA 15 CUBU PV 2:28.14 -
33.73 1:11.25 1:49.96 2:28.14
16 1095 FOUT, MARY K 16 UCUBU 2:28.90 -
33.75 1:11.50 1:50.11 2:28.90
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1172 BARTLETT, MELISSA 16 RMSC PV 2:28.97 -
34.55 1:12.72 1:50.81 2:28.97
18 1246 BAILOR, LEANNA 16 SOLO PV 2:29.77 -
34.76 1:13.62 1:51.51 2:29.77
19 1211 SHIPKO, KATIE 13 OCCS PV 2:31.54 -
33.96 1:11.65 1:50.69 2:31.54
20 1068 GREENE, EMILY 15 CUBU PV 2:31.55 -
34.43 1:12.99 1:52.19 2:31.55
21 1047 KIRKMAN, LAURA 18 CUBU PV 2:31.57 -
33.30 1:10.96 1:50.75 2:31.57
22 1295 BLAKNEY, ROBIN 16 VSC PV 2:32.10 -
35.02 1:13.52 1:52.72 2:32.10
23 1166 DONELAN, MOLLY 14 RMSC PV 2:32.31 -
34.19 1:12.55 1:52.37 2:32.31
24 1267 NEILL, ERIN 12 SOLO PV 2:33.38 -
35.12 1:14.22 1:53.38 2:33.38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1310 CAMPBELL, CATHERINE 18 YORK PV 2:33.59 -
34.63 1:13.12 1:53.17 2:33.59
26 1296 HANSEN, DIANNA 19 UNVSCPV 2:34.13 -
35.36 1:14.51 1:54.78 2:34.13
26 1305 BARKER, KATIE 14 YORK PV 2:34.13 -
35.15 1:13.99 1:53.99 2:34.13
28 1126 PETAK, ASHLEY 13 RMSC PV 2:34.49 -
35.39 1:14.08 1:53.81 2:34.49
29 1010 SHAY, ALICE 13 AAC PV 2:34.72 -
35.21 1:14.45 1:54.42 2:34.72
30 1057 CERWENSKY, KATE 13 CUBU PV 2:34.97 -
34.28 1:13.36 1:53.86 2:34.97
31 1086 FRANSEN, JENNIFER 15 CUBU PV 2:35.19 -
35.06 1:13.70 1:53.74 2:35.19
32 1345 SMITH, RUTH 15 UNPM 2:35.64 -
34.86 1:13.87 1:54.88 2:35.64
33 1361 KEARNEY, PATTI 15 YORK PV 2:35.68 -
35.83 1:15.61 1:55.41 2:35.68
34 1188 TRAVAGLINI, JENNIFER 17 RMSC PV 2:35.80 -
35.29 1:14.49 1:54.47 2:35.80
35 1329 AUER, SARAH 16 CUBU PV 2:35.92 -
35.75 1:15.06 1:55.54 2:35.92
36 1257 JENNINGS, MARGARET 14 SOLO PV 2:36.22 -
35.39 1:15.32 1:55.72 2:36.22
37 1249 BURKE, FIONA 17 SOLO PV 2:36.46 -
35.43 1:15.20 1:55.57 2:36.46
38 1084 QUINN, KELLY 14 CUBU PV 2:36.63 -
35.44 1:14.94 1:55.83 2:36.63
39 1403 FRIEND, PAM 17 UNAT PV 2:36.91 -
35.05 1:14.36 1:54.91 2:36.91
39 1025 KEMP, ERIN 14 CUBU PV 2:36.91 -
35.75 1:15.49 1:56.06 2:36.91
41 1308 BETSOLD, AMANDA 17 YORK PV 2:37.07 -
35.87 1:15.41 1:55.86 2:37.07
42 1112 GRZEDA, KIMBERLY 15 HACC PV 2:37.28 -
36.14 1:16.01 1:57.34 2:37.28
43 1288 RUBIN, ALISSA 14 TCSD PV 2:37.53 -
35.29 1:14.82 1:56.28 2:37.53
44 1202 CAREY, DEVIN 13 RMSC PV 2:37.56 -
35.70 1:15.57 1:56.96 2:37.56
45 1302 TSUCHITANI, SARA 17 YORK PV 2:38.75 -
35.66 1:15.52 1:56.46 2:38.75
46 1151 OSTRANDER, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 2:38.78 -
35.18 1:15.03 1:56.61 2:38.78
47 1343 BRIX-RAYBUCK, DANIELLE 14 JFD 2:40.46 -
37.02 1:17.44 1:58.34 2:40.46
48 1103 LYNCH, KATHERINE 16 FBST PV 2:42.60 -
36.91 1:17.78 1:59.71 2:42.60
- 1317 SHARP, MARY 16 YORK PV NS -
- 1044 ZAROU, VANESSA 13 CUBU PV NS -
- 1106 CALAWAY, ADRIANE 14 FISH PV NS -
- 1049 YOST, MAURA 15 CUBU PV NS -
Women Senior 100 Fly
SNAT: ------ 56.69
JNAT: ------ 58.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1230 MALLON, BRIDGET 17 PM PV 57.40 JNAT -
26.90 57.40
2 1030 STINNETT, LAUREN 17 CUBU PV 57.88 JNAT -
27.79 57.88
3 1165 BROSCH, JESSICA 14 RMSC PV 57.91 JNAT -
27.19 57.91
4 1053 MCLAUGHLIN, JENN 17 CUBU PV 58.26 JNAT -
27.17 58.26
5 1263 LEE, ANNYA 14 SOLO PV 58.52 -
27.88 58.52
6 1394 RANKIN, TRACEY 21 UCUBU 58.55 -
27.12 58.55
7 1274 ULLRICH, LAURA 14 SOLO PV 59.06 -
27.80 59.06
8 1174 WALKER, KATE 16 RMSC PV 59.47 -
27.60 59.47
8 1222 MCADOO, KATHERINE 15 PM PV 59.47 -
27.98 59.47
Swimoff Required -----------------------------------------------------------
10 1192 PRANGLEY, DIANNA 17 RMSC PV 59.53 -
28.14 59.53
11 1190 GOLD, KATHRYN 13 RMSC PV 59.74 -
27.73 59.74
12 1089 BECKER, AMANDA 19 CUBU PV 59.78 -
28.38 59.78
13 1228 BARRAR, ANNE 14 PM PV 59.81 -
28.30 59.81
14 1182 FAIN, EMILY 17 RMSC PV 59.84 -
28.31 59.84
15 1130 PARKER, MEGAN 18 RMSC PV 1:00.00 -
28.62 1:00.00
16 1245 WOOD, MIA 17 PDR MA 1:00.01 -
28.51 1:00.01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1104 COLEMAN, JILL 17 FBST PV 1:00.03 -
28.02 1:00.03
18 1088 MILSTEAD, CHRISTY 18 CUBU PV 1:00.17 -
28.72 1:00.17
19 1161 RAI, VANESSA 15 RMSC PV 1:00.24 -
27.76 1:00.24
20 1328 MACFARLANE, LISA 17 CUBU PV 1:00.26 -
28.37 1:00.26
21 1172 BARTLETT, MELISSA 16 RMSC PV 1:00.50 -
28.21 1:00.50
22 1262 KRISO, MONICA 14 SOLO PV 1:00.56 -
27.97 1:00.56
23 1323 BENEDICT, KELLY 16 ATC 1:00.59 -
28.08 1:00.59
24 1209 DOGGETT, KATIE 14 OCCS PV 1:00.60 -
28.22 1:00.60
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1257 JENNINGS, MARGARET 14 SOLO PV 1:00.61 -
28.40 1:00.61
26 1240 WHITE, BRIELLE 14 PDR MA 1:00.62 -
28.06 1:00.62
27 1077 LYNCH, MIRIAM 17 CUBU PV 1:00.65 -
28.55 1:00.65
28 1157 SMITH, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 1:00.67 -
28.54 1:00.67
29 1206 LINCOLN, ANNE 16 RMSC PV 1:00.68 -
28.61 1:00.68
30 1214 WOOLARD, SHANNON 14 OCCS PV 1:00.70 -
28.20 1:00.70
31 1131 GAISER, LAURA 15 RMSC PV 1:00.80 -
28.49 1:00.80
32 1271 SHIPP, RACHEL 14 SOLO PV 1:00.82 -
29.03 1:00.82
33 1056 WHALEN, SAMANTHA 17 CUBU PV 1:01.18 -
28.76 1:01.18
33 1291 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 15 TCSD PV 1:01.18 -
29.14 1:01.18
35 1403 FRIEND, PAM 17 UNAT PV 1:01.39 -
28.47 1:01.39
36 1006 SOVIK, AMANDA 17 AAC PV 1:01.40 -
28.56 1:01.40
37 1256 HURD, MEGAN 13 SOLO PV 1:01.42 -
29.08 1:01.42
38 1092 WRINKLE, SHANDRA 17 CUBU PV 1:01.62 -
28.85 1:01.62
39 1055 WELDON, KRISTIN 16 CUBU PV 1:01.66 -
28.65 1:01.66
40 1304 BROOKHISER, ELIZABETH 15 YORK PV 1:01.78 -
28.41 1:01.78
41 1048 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 15 CUBU PV 1:02.07 -
28.89 1:02.07
42 1097 NORTH, HILARY 15 UNAT PV 1:02.17 -
29.34 1:02.17
43 1279 WISHNER, RACHEL 15 SOLO PV 1:02.28 -
29.78 1:02.28
44 1031 GREEN, KIM 16 CUBU PV 1:02.36 -
29.43 1:02.36
45 1032 KLICH, ARYN 14 CUBU PV 1:02.37 -
28.78 1:02.37
46 1010 SHAY, ALICE 13 AAC PV 1:02.40 -
28.55 1:02.40
47 1108 FOX, JULIA 16 HACC PV 1:02.42 -
29.60 1:02.42
48 1007 DYSON, CATHERINE 14 AAC PV 1:02.43 -
29.14 1:02.43
49 1218 COUSINS, CHRISTY 15 OCCS PV 1:02.52 -
28.75 1:02.52
50 1224 FIMIAN, ASHLEY 14 PM PV 1:02.74 -
29.00 1:02.74
51 1141 WOLF, LARA 16 RMSC PV 1:02.78 -
30.65 1:02.78
52 1180 VUKMANIC, JILL 14 RMSC PV 1:02.81 -
28.97 1:02.81
53 1009 BENNETT, MANDY 18 AAC PV 1:02.86 -
29.86 1:02.86
54 1128 RAWSON, EMILY 14 RMSC PV 1:02.93 -
29.72 1:02.93
55 1102 BATTLE, ANN 14 FBST PV 1:02.95 -
29.93 1:02.95
55 1176 WEST, DANA 12 RMSC PV 1:02.95 -
29.25 1:02.95
57 1200 MCALLISTER, MARYCOLEEN 14 RMSC PV 1:02.97 -
29.70 1:02.97
58 1043 WALTERS, MARIE 15 CUBU PV 1:02.99 -
29.84 1:02.99
59 1082 TRAHAN, KATIE 14 CUBU PV 1:03.08 -
28.61 1:03.08
60 1221 RAZO, ASHLEY 13 OCCS PV 1:03.19 -
30.23 1:03.19
61 1149 OSTRANDER, KATY 18 RMSC PV 1:03.36 -
29.76 1:03.36
62 1074 HAMILTON, ALLYSON 16 CUBU PV 1:03.46 -
29.01 1:03.46
63 1064 ZIMMERMAN, HEIDI 17 CUBU PV 1:03.53 -
30.21 1:03.53
64 1001 KADUSHIN, REBECCA 14 FAST PV 1:03.71 -
29.97 1:03.71
65 1398 DAVIS, ELIZABETH 16 TCSD PV 1:03.80 -
30.37 1:03.80
66 1261 KRISO, ELIZABETH 16 SOLO PV 1:04.18 -
29.45 1:04.18
67 1275 URSO, KELLY 14 SOLO PV 1:04.49 -
29.30 1:04.49
68 1327 TAYLOR, LIZZY 17 CUBU PV 1:04.56 -
30.30 1:04.56
69 1312 GIRARD, ERIN 17 YORK PV 1:04.63 -
30.11 1:04.63
70 1397 ROTH, NAOMI 14 TCSD PV 1:04.84 -
30.99 1:04.84
71 1155 WILLIAMS, KRISTEN 15 RMSC PV 1:04.94 -
29.92 1:04.94
72 1319 GRIMALDI, CORINNE 17 YORK PV 1:05.38 -
30.03 1:05.38
Women Senior 200 Fly
SNAT: ------ 2:03.69
JNAT: ------ 2:07.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1037 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 16 CUBU PV 2:02.45 SNAT -
28.72 59.79 1:31.06 2:02.45
2 1030 STINNETT, LAUREN 17 CUBU PV 2:06.80 JNAT -
28.43 1:01.19 1:34.26 2:06.80
3 1230 MALLON, BRIDGET 17 PM PV 2:08.96 -
29.09 1:02.11 1:35.41 2:08.96
4 1206 LINCOLN, ANNE 16 RMSC PV 2:10.27 -
29.18 1:01.70 1:36.05 2:10.27
5 1053 MCLAUGHLIN, JENN 17 CUBU PV 2:11.21 -
29.73 1:02.76 1:36.28 2:11.21
6 1263 LEE, ANNYA 14 SOLO PV 2:11.59 -
29.86 1:03.07 1:37.29 2:11.59
7 1166 DONELAN, MOLLY 14 RMSC PV 2:11.75 -
29.98 1:03.74 1:37.75 2:11.75
8 1121 BROWN, KATIE 16 RMSC PV 2:12.31 -
30.13 1:03.82 1:37.91 2:12.31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1089 BECKER, AMANDA 19 CUBU PV 2:12.47 -
31.08 1:04.48 1:38.36 2:12.47
10 1130 PARKER, MEGAN 18 RMSC PV 2:12.63 -
30.08 1:03.62 1:37.96 2:12.63
11 1055 WELDON, KRISTIN 16 CUBU PV 2:12.71 -
30.22 1:03.85 1:38.16 2:12.71
12 1269 ROLLER, CYNTHIA 15 SOLO PV 2:12.90 -
29.90 1:03.45 1:37.71 2:12.90
13 1200 MCALLISTER, MARYCOLEEN 14 RMSC PV 2:12.97 -
30.45 1:04.17 1:38.68 2:12.97
14 1192 PRANGLEY, DIANNA 17 RMSC PV 2:13.31 -
29.42 1:02.53 1:37.40 2:13.31
15 1257 JENNINGS, MARGARET 14 SOLO PV 2:14.57 -
29.79 1:03.49 1:38.61 2:14.57
16 1006 SOVIK, AMANDA 17 AAC PV 2:14.74 -
29.94 1:03.60 1:39.14 2:14.74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1104 COLEMAN, JILL 17 FBST PV 2:14.97 -
29.77 1:04.44 1:39.56 2:14.97
18 1134 SOMERS, NICOLE 15 RMSC PV 2:15.16 -
30.45 1:04.79 1:40.20 2:15.16
19 1221 RAZO, ASHLEY 13 OCCS PV 2:15.22 -
30.17 1:03.91 1:38.74 2:15.22
20 1088 MILSTEAD, CHRISTY 18 CUBU PV 2:15.25 -
30.53 1:03.40 1:37.77 2:15.25
21 1190 GOLD, KATHRYN 13 RMSC PV 2:15.67 -
29.66 1:03.51 1:38.95 2:15.67
22 1131 GAISER, LAURA 15 RMSC PV 2:16.00 -
29.39 1:02.93 1:38.87 2:16.00
23 1149 OSTRANDER, KATY 18 RMSC PV 2:16.45 -
30.99 1:05.29 1:40.58 2:16.45
24 1157 SMITH, LAUREN 16 RMSC PV 2:16.76 -
30.15 1:04.46 1:40.18 2:16.76
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1148 OSTRANDER, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 2:16.99 -
30.48 1:04.81 1:40.21 2:16.99
26 1403 FRIEND, PAM 17 UNAT PV 2:17.50 -
29.80 1:03.88 1:39.47 2:17.50
27 1214 WOOLARD, SHANNON 14 OCCS PV 2:18.14 -
30.18 1:04.03 1:40.52 2:18.14
28 1128 RAWSON, EMILY 14 RMSC PV 2:18.44 -
31.36 1:06.73 1:41.95 2:18.44
29 1102 BATTLE, ANN 14 FBST PV 2:18.71 -
31.34 1:06.14 1:41.63 2:18.71
30 1043 WALTERS, MARIE 15 CUBU PV 2:19.13 -
31.08 1:06.14 1:42.13 2:19.13
31 1161 RAI, VANESSA 15 RMSC PV 2:19.72 -
31.56 1:06.52 1:42.12 2:19.72
32 1188 TRAVAGLINI, JENNIFER 17 RMSC PV 2:19.78 -
31.01 1:05.66 1:41.78 2:19.78
33 1118 CHENG, JAIME 17 RMSC PV 2:19.93 -
31.82 1:07.08 1:43.29 2:19.93
34 1373 POWELL, JENNIFER 14 SOLO PV 2:20.37 -
31.70 1:06.80 1:43.20 2:20.37
35 1328 MACFARLANE, LISA 17 CUBU PV 2:20.42 -
31.35 1:06.91 1:43.39 2:20.42
36 1001 KADUSHIN, REBECCA 14 FAST PV 2:20.59 -
32.03 1:07.91 1:45.16 2:20.59
37 1007 DYSON, CATHERINE 14 AAC PV 2:21.43 -
31.31 1:07.96 1:45.02 2:21.43
38 1150 GROSSINGER, RACHEL 16 RMSC PV 2:22.28 -
31.92 1:07.92 1:44.77 2:22.28
39 1092 WRINKLE, SHANDRA 17 CUBU PV 2:22.40 -
31.43 1:07.00 1:44.72 2:22.40
40 1256 HURD, MEGAN 13 SOLO PV 2:23.16 -
31.47 1:07.21 1:44.60 2:23.16
41 1199 RICHARDS, JULIE 15 RMSC PV 2:23.93 -
31.48 1:07.63 1:45.16 2:23.93
42 1032 KLICH, ARYN 14 CUBU PV 2:25.56 -
31.55 1:08.12 1:46.79 2:25.56
43 1274 ULLRICH, LAURA 14 SOLO PV 2:26.21 -
31.09 1:07.38 1:46.50 2:26.21
44 1312 GIRARD, ERIN 17 YORK PV 2:28.12 -
31.38 1:07.96 1:47.57 2:28.12
- 1056 WHALEN, SAMANTHA 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1222 MCADOO, KATHERINE 15 PM PV NS -
Women Senior 200 IM
SNAT: ------ 2:04.79
JNAT: ------ 2:09.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1030 STINNETT, LAUREN 17 CUBU PV 2:06.62 JNAT -
27.05 56.85 1:37.00 2:06.62
2 1172 BARTLETT, MELISSA 16 RMSC PV 2:09.15 JNAT -
28.88 1:01.40 1:39.78 2:09.15
3 1035 KUGA, KATIE 16 CUBU PV 2:10.15 -
29.34 1:01.60 1:39.45 2:10.15
4 1164 BURKE, RACHAEL 14 RMSC PV 2:10.34 -
28.69 1:02.82 1:40.39 2:10.34
5 1063 FURLONG, KELLY 16 CUBU PV 2:10.41 -
28.23 1:00.78 1:39.41 2:10.41
6 1165 BROSCH, JESSICA 14 RMSC PV 2:10.78 -
27.95 1:02.59 1:40.98 2:10.78
7 1048 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 15 CUBU PV 2:11.45 -
29.45 1:02.70 1:40.40 2:11.45
8 1283 ERTTER, LINDSEY 15 TCSD PV 2:11.74 -
29.05 1:03.40 1:40.83 2:11.74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1174 WALKER, KATE 16 RMSC PV 2:11.97 -
28.30 1:00.54 1:40.89 2:11.97
10 1040 MARELLA, KRISTIN 15 CUBU PV 2:12.67 -
29.84 1:02.01 1:41.96 2:12.67
11 1264 LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER 13 SOLO PV 2:13.02 -
30.61 1:04.97 1:40.88 2:13.02
12 1091 KOFF, TARA 16 CUBU PV 2:13.04 -
30.64 1:05.13 1:41.97 2:13.04
13 1056 WHALEN, SAMANTHA 17 CUBU PV 2:13.33 -
28.82 1:02.45 1:42.26 2:13.33
14 1192 PRANGLEY, DIANNA 17 RMSC PV 2:13.62 -
28.85 1:02.56 1:43.43 2:13.62
15 1047 KIRKMAN, LAURA 18 CUBU PV 2:13.65 -
28.91 1:02.93 1:41.59 2:13.65
16 1184 MUKRI, ERIN 16 RMSC PV 2:13.87 -
29.71 1:02.56 1:42.19 2:13.87
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1166 DONELAN, MOLLY 14 RMSC PV 2:13.97 -
29.40 1:02.87 1:42.68 2:13.97
18 1209 DOGGETT, KATIE 14 OCCS PV 2:14.23 -
28.88 1:01.52 1:43.10 2:14.23
19 1011 LENGLE, ALYSSA 15 AAC PV 2:14.46 -
30.40 1:03.43 1:43.75 2:14.46
20 1332 SCHERER, JESSICA 17 CUBU PV 2:14.74 -
29.38 1:04.68 1:43.24 2:14.74
21 1059 MARUM, STEPHANIE 16 CUBU PV 2:14.88 -
30.36 1:06.10 1:43.91 2:14.88
22 1182 FAIN, EMILY 17 RMSC PV 2:14.97 -
29.11 1:03.71 1:43.41 2:14.97
23 1314 WOODWORTH, LOLA 14 YORK PV 2:15.14 -
29.13 1:03.92 1:41.86 2:15.14
24 1262 KRISO, MONICA 14 SOLO PV 2:15.28 -
28.31 1:03.41 1:43.73 2:15.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1095 FOUT, MARY K 16 UCUBU 2:15.29 -
29.66 1:04.60 1:43.44 2:15.29
26 1045 COOPER, ELIZABETH 16 CUBU PV 2:15.42 -
30.25 1:04.99 1:42.97 2:15.42
27 1077 LYNCH, MIRIAM 17 CUBU PV 2:15.45 -
28.92 1:01.76 1:42.72 2:15.45
28 1119 MARTENS, JORDAN 18 RMSC PV 2:15.60 -
29.73 1:05.17 1:43.34 2:15.60
29 1060 MOLINA, TAMARA 15 CUBU PV 2:15.79 -
29.55 1:03.97 1:44.41 2:15.79
30 1110 PAUL, AMANDA 15 HACC PV 2:16.39 -
30.65 1:04.16 1:45.80 2:16.39
31 1250 BURKE, KELLY 14 SOLO PV 2:16.41 -
30.76 1:06.48 1:44.37 2:16.41
32 1078 MILLER, JESSICA 15 CUBU PV 2:16.44 -
30.73 1:06.41 1:44.40 2:16.44
33 1188 TRAVAGLINI, JENNIFER 17 RMSC PV 2:17.89 -
30.72 1:07.00 1:45.93 2:17.89
34 1073 CHAPMAN, ANNE 17 CUBU PV 2:18.59 -
30.22 1:04.99 1:46.18 2:18.59
35 1043 WALTERS, MARIE 15 CUBU PV 2:19.34 -
30.77 1:05.66 1:47.85 2:19.34
36 1112 GRZEDA, KIMBERLY 15 HACC PV 2:19.56 -
31.16 1:05.81 1:47.46 2:19.56
37 1009 BENNETT, MANDY 18 AAC PV 2:19.82 -
30.40 1:04.21 1:47.44 2:19.82
38 1001 KADUSHIN, REBECCA 14 FAST PV 2:20.63 -
31.37 1:05.18 1:47.59 2:20.63
39 1088 MILSTEAD, CHRISTY 18 CUBU PV 2:26.49 -
32.98 1:10.77 1:53.20 2:26.49
- 1068 GREENE, EMILY 15 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1010 SHAY, ALICE 13 AAC PV DQ -
29.01 1:04.00 1:44.20 2:18.64
- 1076 LIDDELL, MEGAN 16 CUBU PV DQ -
29.88 1:03.13 1:43.46 2:14.15
- 1229 SMITH, MARSHI 13 PM PV NS -
- 1212 VANHORN, AMANDA 16 OCCS PV NS -
- 1291 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 15 TCSD PV NS -
- 1257 JENNINGS, MARGARET 14 SOLO PV NS -
Women Senior 400 IM
SNAT: ------ 4:24.29
JNAT: ------ 4:33.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1037 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 16 CUBU PV 4:24.24 SNAT -
28.11 59.25 1:34.49 2:09.07
2:46.34 3:24.14 3:54.71 4:24.24
2 1283 ERTTER, LINDSEY 15 TCSD PV 4:31.04 JNAT -
29.32 1:02.76 1:38.30 2:12.77
2:50.33 3:28.07 4:00.13 4:31.04
3 1166 DONELAN, MOLLY 14 RMSC PV 4:33.00 JNAT -
29.78 1:03.46 1:38.31 2:12.99
2:51.41 3:30.48 4:02.10 4:33.00
4 1164 BURKE, RACHAEL 14 RMSC PV 4:34.69 -
29.21 1:02.62 1:39.09 2:15.37
2:54.18 3:34.15 4:05.01 4:34.69
5 1040 MARELLA, KRISTIN 15 CUBU PV 4:35.35 -
30.53 1:04.03 1:37.16 2:10.51
2:50.58 3:31.39 4:04.23 4:35.35
6 1174 WALKER, KATE 16 RMSC PV 4:35.36 -
28.57 1:01.81 1:35.63 2:10.40
2:50.23 3:31.12 4:03.45 4:35.36
7 1212 VANHORN, AMANDA 16 OCCS PV 4:37.71 -
29.67 1:04.56 1:38.72 2:11.98
2:52.57 3:33.94 4:06.28 4:37.71
8 1035 KUGA, KATIE 16 CUBU PV 4:38.17 -
30.12 1:04.93 1:39.37 2:13.45
2:52.74 3:33.19 4:06.07 4:38.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1063 FURLONG, KELLY 16 CUBU PV 4:39.05 -
29.12 1:02.93 1:38.04 2:12.92
2:52.95 3:32.88 4:06.33 4:39.05
10 1048 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 15 CUBU PV 4:41.25 -
30.30 1:04.46 1:39.91 2:14.87
2:55.08 3:34.99 4:08.87 4:41.25
11 1091 KOFF, TARA 16 CUBU PV 4:41.37 -
31.04 1:07.11 1:43.83 2:20.05
2:58.01 3:36.73 4:09.30 4:41.37
12 1188 TRAVAGLINI, JENNIFER 17 RMSC PV 4:43.06 -
30.37 1:03.89 1:40.14 2:15.82
2:56.02 3:36.29 4:10.05 4:43.06
13 1073 CHAPMAN, ANNE 17 CUBU PV 4:44.01 -
30.30 1:03.85 1:40.54 2:16.45
2:56.70 3:39.41 4:12.17 4:44.01
14 1076 LIDDELL, MEGAN 16 CUBU PV 4:44.36 -
30.01 1:05.86 1:40.84 2:16.16
2:58.33 3:40.94 4:13.72 4:44.36
15 1118 CHENG, JAIME 17 RMSC PV 4:44.91 -
31.40 1:06.40 1:42.94 2:19.22
2:59.84 3:40.41 4:12.61 4:44.91
16 1056 WHALEN, SAMANTHA 17 CUBU PV 4:45.24 -
30.71 1:05.01 1:41.41 2:17.71
2:59.48 3:41.46 4:13.77 4:45.24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1078 MILLER, JESSICA 15 CUBU PV 4:45.51 -
31.33 1:06.64 1:44.88 2:22.24
3:00.57 3:39.77 4:13.05 4:45.51
18 1043 WALTERS, MARIE 15 CUBU PV 4:45.63 -
30.59 1:04.82 1:41.81 2:17.53
3:00.06 3:41.75 4:14.31 4:45.63
19 1151 OSTRANDER, SARAH 14 RMSC PV 4:46.15 -
31.25 1:04.90 1:42.00 2:18.56
2:58.80 3:40.31 4:13.62 4:46.15
20 1264 LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER 13 SOLO PV 4:47.03 -
32.25 1:08.00 1:45.41 2:21.34
2:59.49 3:38.84 4:13.67 4:47.03
21 1068 GREENE, EMILY 15 CUBU PV 4:48.58 -
32.21 1:08.02 1:46.17 2:23.43
3:02.94 3:43.32 4:16.58 4:48.58
22 1148 OSTRANDER, EMILY 15 RMSC PV 4:49.09 -
30.53 1:04.66 1:41.70 2:18.70
3:00.87 3:43.93 4:16.65 4:49.09
23 1142 MARTIN, MARISSA 13 RMSC PV 4:49.16 -
31.63 1:07.36 1:42.56 2:16.66
2:59.48 3:42.82 4:16.84 4:49.16
24 1110 PAUL, AMANDA 15 HACC PV 4:49.36 -
30.77 1:05.87 1:41.09 2:16.54
2:59.64 3:43.45 4:16.74 4:49.36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1250 BURKE, KELLY 14 SOLO PV 4:50.60 -
33.93 1:10.28 1:48.76 2:25.64
3:04.46 3:44.76 4:18.26 4:50.60
26 1262 KRISO, MONICA 14 SOLO PV 4:52.76 -
29.58 1:04.88 1:42.83 2:20.13
3:02.43 3:45.98 4:20.34 4:52.76
27 1025 KEMP, ERIN 14 CUBU PV 4:54.76 -
31.44 1:07.11 1:45.41 2:22.69
3:04.91 3:47.00 4:21.36 4:54.76
28 1032 KLICH, ARYN 14 CUBU PV 4:57.27 -
30.86 1:06.01 1:43.76 2:20.07
3:03.37 3:47.62 4:22.87 4:57.27
29 1088 MILSTEAD, CHRISTY 18 CUBU PV 4:58.63 -
30.96 1:06.02 1:43.40 2:21.82
3:04.39 3:47.91 4:23.31 4:58.63
- 1314 WOODWORTH, LOLA 14 YORK PV DQ -
31.06 1:08.73 1:45.58 2:22.21
3:02.74 3:45.59 4:22.46 4:58.30
- 1198 RICHARDS, DANA 13 RMSC PV DQ -
30.88 1:07.07 1:42.98 2:18.13
3:01.13 3:44.06 4:19.57 4:54.32