Potomac Valley Short Course Senior Championships
Oak Marr and Wakefield Park Swim Centers
March 12-15, 1998
25Y
Meet Results for Session 7 - Sunday Evening Session

               
 
 
Event 35  Women Senior  1000  Free 
SNAT:    ------    10:01.09
JNAT:    ------    10:21.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1206     LINCOLN, ANNE            16  RMSC PV       10:22.42       20  
  2     1187     RIEDLINGER, LINNEAH      15  RMSC PV       10:30.52       17  
  3     1085     HLAVKA, LACEY            17  CUBU PV       10:30.96       16  
  4     1163     BURKE, AMANDA            13  RMSC PV       10:35.68       15  
  5     1279     WISHNER, RACHEL          15  SOLO PV       10:39.39       14  
  6     1211     SHIPKO, KATIE            13  OCCS PV       10:39.69       13  
  7     1076     LIDDELL, MEGAN           16  CUBU PV       10:41.00       12  
  8     1148     OSTRANDER, EMILY         15  RMSC PV       10:42.51       11  
  9     1382     MCCALISTER, MARYCOLLEE   14  RMSC PV       10:44.62        9  
 10     1074     HAMILTON, ALLYSON        16  CUBU PV       10:45.80        7  
 11     1078     MILLER, JESSICA          15  CUBU PV       10:48.44        6  
 12     1102     BATTLE, ANN              14  FBST PV       10:55.75        5  
 13     1151     OSTRANDER, SARAH         14  RMSC PV       11:04.96        4  
 14     1256     HURD, MEGAN              13  SOLO PV       11:06.66        3  
 15     1199     RICHARDS, JULIE          15  RMSC PV       11:10.67        2  
 16     1054     MILLER, RORY             17  CUBU PV       11:12.08        1  
 
Event 36  Men Senior  1650  Free 
SNAT:    ------    15:34.99
JNAT:    ------    16:13.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1216     ZUROWSKI, DANIEL         16  OCCS PV       15:59.37 JNAT  20  
  2     1146     RAAB, MICHAEL            15  RMSC PV       16:05.94 JNAT  17  
  3     1234     BAGLEY, MARK             14  PDR  MA       16:09.15 JNAT  16  
  4     1096     KASLE, ROY               20  UNAT PV       16:13.94       15  
  5     1280     BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR      15  TCSD PV       16:15.98       14  
  6     1244     HILDEBRAND, DAVID        17  PDR  MA       16:22.37       13  
  7     1039     MARTENS, STEUART         15  CUBU PV       16:24.46       12  
  8     1191     LYNCH, DAVID             15  RMSC PV       16:24.99       11  
  9     1016     BOYLE, MATT              16  AVST PV       16:43.97        9  
 10     1276     WEBB, ALAN               15  SOLO PV       16:44.40        7  
 11     1235     GALLAS, ALEX             14  PDR  MA       16:54.00        6  
 12     1186     RIEDLINGER, DARREN       17  RMSC PV       17:03.04        5  
 13     1189     GOLD, DAVID              15  RMSC PV       17:09.54        4  
 14     1401     DUGAN, J.CHRIS           17  CUBU PV       17:10.42        3  
 15     1129     RODDY, BRENDAN           18  RMSC PV       17:16.87        2  
 16     1183     HUTCHISON, TODD          15  RMSC PV       17:17.46        1  
 17     1370     HANLON, RYAN             16  SOLO PV       17:19.63        -  
 18     1220     LEHOSIT, DAVID           17  OCCS PV       17:22.47        -  
 19     1033     SALTSMAN, JAMIE          15  CUBU PV       17:27.43        -  
 20     1402     DUGAN, JON               14  CUBU PV       17:28.32        -  
 21     1100     MCDONALD, ANDREW         14  FBST PV       17:44.39        -  
 22     1369     HANLON, KEVIN            16  SOLO PV       17:46.40        -  
 23     1384     PECK, DAVID              14  RMSC PV       18:00.97        -  
 24     1152     KELSEY, JEFF             14  RMSC PV       18:04.36        -  
 25     1406     ZUROWSKI, ADAM           14  OCCS PV       18:04.90        -  
 26     1153     NELSON, ADRIAN           15  RMSC PV       18:11.75        -  
  -     1242     ROBINSON, DANIEL         16  PDR  MA            NS         -  
  -     1368     BOURGEIS, DOMINIC        15  SOLO PV            NS         -  
 
Event 25  Women Senior  200  Back 
SNAT:    ------     2:01.79
JNAT:    ------     2:06.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1229     SMITH, MARSHI            13  PM   PV        2:03.88 JNAT  20  
  2     1344     LINDBERG, BETHANY        17  OCCS PV        2:04.14 JNAT  17  
  3     1240     WHITE, BRIELLE           14  PDR  MA        2:04.76 JNAT  16  
  4     1038     KNEPPER, MEGAN           14  CUBU PV        2:05.81 JNAT  15  
  5     1174     WALKER, KATE             16  RMSC PV        2:06.78 JNAT  14  
  6     1212     VANHORN, AMANDA          16  OCCS PV        2:07.33       13  
  7     1035     KUGA, KATIE              16  CUBU PV        2:07.89       12  
  8     1041     MACMARTIN, ERIN          16  CUBU PV        2:08.03       11  
* Consolations
  9     1077     LYNCH, MIRIAM            17  CUBU PV        2:07.89        9  
 10     1291     DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY       15  TCSD PV        2:08.27        7  
 11     1184     MUKRI, ERIN              16  RMSC PV        2:09.30        6  
 12     1142     MARTIN, MARISSA          13  RMSC PV        2:09.42        5  
 13     1063     FURLONG, KELLY           16  CUBU PV        2:09.56        4  
 14     1275     URSO, KELLY              14  SOLO PV        2:11.43        3  
 15     1007     DYSON, CATHERINE         14  AAC  PV        2:11.48        2  
 16     1110     PAUL, AMANDA             15  HACC PV        2:12.17        1  
* Bonus Consols
 17     1097     NORTH, HILARY            15  UNAT PV        2:11.91        -  
 18     1180     VUKMANIC, JILL           14  RMSC PV        2:13.09        -  
 19     1253     HACKER, ASHLEY           18  SOLO PV        2:13.33        -  
 20     1116     SIMPSON, ERIN            13  HACC PV        2:13.74        -  
 21     1213     VANHORN, MELANIE         13  OCCS PV        2:13.89        -  
 22     1001     KADUSHIN, REBECCA        14  FAST PV        2:14.08        -  
 23     1290     WHYTE, LINDSEY           17  TCSD PV        2:33.70        -  
  -     1060     MOLINA, TAMARA           15  CUBU PV            NS         -  
 
Event 26  Men Senior  200  Back 
SNAT:    ------     1:49.29
JNAT:    ------     1:54.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1111     SEVERIN, MARC            17  HACC PV        1:52.32 JNAT  20  
  2     1023     VALDIVIESO, JUAN         17  CUBU PV        1:54.75 JNAT  17  
  3     1270     SHAFER, SCOTT            18  SOLO PV        1:55.08       16  
  4     1266     MARQUART, CHRIS          16  SOLO PV        1:55.26       15  
  5     1154     DJINIS, WILLIAM          15  RMSC PV        1:55.46       14  
  6     1248     BOYLE, MICHAEL           19  SOLO PV        1:55.69       13  
  7     1265     LONG, GREG               16  SOLO PV        1:56.44       12  
  8     1268     ORTON, ADAM              16  SOLO PV        1:57.09       11  
* Consolations
  9     1101     LANDRUM, GREGORY         15  FBST PV        1:56.32        9  
 10     1254     HICKS, JEFFREY           15  SOLO PV        1:58.19        7  
 11     1258     JENSEN, TIMOTHY          15  SOLO PV        1:58.48        6  
 12     1138     ST. CLAIR, SCOTT         18  RMSC PV        1:59.43        5  
 13     1113     MEANS, MICHAEL           16  HACC PV        1:59.44        4  
 14     1243     COHEN, ERIC              16  PDR  MA        2:00.84        3  
 15     1145     RAS, HANK                14  RMSC PV        2:01.09        2  
 16     1071     BRADO, MATT              18  CUBU PV        2:01.42        1  
* Bonus Consols
 17     1277     WEBB, STEVEN             17  SOLO PV        1:59.66        -  
 18     1217     LINDBERG, CHRIS          15  OCCS PV        2:02.51        -  
 19     1298     BROSNAN, DENIS           15  YORK PV        2:02.71        -  
 20     1136     MCCUTCHAN, MICAH         16  RMSC PV        2:03.25        -  
 21     1046     DUTTON, STEVE            16  CUBU PV        2:03.49        -  
 22     1129     RODDY, BRENDAN           18  RMSC PV        2:03.67        -  
 23     1225     MCGRAIL, JACOB           15  PM   PV        2:04.87        -  
 24     1235     GALLAS, ALEX             14  PDR  MA        2:06.52        -  
 
Event 27  Women Senior  100  Free 
SNAT:    ------       51.29
JNAT:    ------       52.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1165     BROSCH, JESSICA          14  RMSC PV          51.87 JNAT  20  
  2     1229     SMITH, MARSHI            13  PM   PV          52.57 JNAT  17  
  3     1245     WOOD, MIA                17  PDR  MA          52.88 JNAT  16  
  4     1139     SHIH, TINA               17  RMSC PV          53.26       15  
  5     1271     SHIPP, RACHEL            14  SOLO PV          53.32       14  
  6     1168     ANDERSON, CHRISTINE      14  RMSC PV          53.33       13  
  7     1237     NATALI, GIANA            18  PDR  MA          53.69       12  
  8     1182     FAIN, EMILY              17  RMSC PV          53.70       11  
* Consolations
  9     1222     MCADOO, KATHERINE        15  PM   PV          53.35        9  
 10     1262     KRISO, MONICA            14  SOLO PV          53.75        7  
 11     1175     ARNOLD, JACKIE           16  RMSC PV          54.03        6  
 12     1255     HIDER, PATRICIA          18  SOLO PV          54.09        5  
 13     1058     AMESBURY, QUINN          16  CUBU PV          54.22        4  
 14     1085     HLAVKA, LACEY            17  CUBU PV          54.41        3  
 15     1011     LENGLE, ALYSSA           15  AAC  PV          54.51        2  
 16     1228     BARRAR, ANNE             14  PM   PV          55.40        1  
* Bonus Consols
 17     1283     ERTTER, LINDSEY          15  TCSD PV          53.52        -  
 18     1259     KEITH, JENNIFER          16  SOLO PV          54.12        -  
 19     1256     HURD, MEGAN              13  SOLO PV          54.13        -  
 20     1134     SOMERS, NICOLE           15  RMSC PV          54.20        -  
 21     1194     ANTONIAK, PERLA          16  RMSC PV          54.60        -  
 22     1197     KEMEZYS, ASHLEY          16  RMSC PV          54.72        -  
 23     1327     TAYLOR, LIZZY            17  CUBU PV          54.76        -  
 24     1274     ULLRICH, LAURA           14  SOLO PV          54.89        -  
 
Event 28  Men Senior  100  Free 
SNAT:    ------       45.19
JNAT:    ------       47.09
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1020     BOYLE, NATE              20  AVST PV          46.08 JNAT  20  
  2     1111     SEVERIN, MARC            17  HACC PV          46.75 JNAT  17  
  3     1336     TATE, ACE                18  CUBU PV          47.18       16  
  4     1171     LISCINSKY, MARK          16  RMSC PV          47.41       15  
  5     1018     HORNING, STEVE           18  AVST PV          47.42       14  
  6     1117     AMMONS, NNAMNSE          16  MMSC PV          47.53       13  
  7     1270     SHAFER, SCOTT            18  SOLO PV          47.85       12  
  8     1008     LENGLE, CHRIS            17  AAC  PV          48.09       11  
* Consolations
  9     1066     BOYD, TIM                27  CUBU PV          47.61        9  
 10     1204     DANIELS, BRIAN           19  RMSC PV          47.85        7  
 11     1272     STATEN, CHRISTOPHE       17  SOLO PV          47.96        6  
 12     1337     SCHWAB, JOSH             18  CUBU PV          48.65        5  
 13     1075     LEVIN, MARK              17  CUBU PV          48.84        4  
 14     1067     MORALES, DANIEL          18  CUBU PV          48.86        3  
 15     1072     BUCKHAM, RYAN            18  CUBU PV          49.27        2  
 16     1236     HENDRICKS, G. KYLE       15  PDR  MA          54.28        1  
* Bonus Consols
 17     1034     SUGUIYAMA, YURI          15  CUBU PV          48.45        -  
 18     1193     WHITE, RYAN              16  RMSC PV          49.69        -  
 19     1244     HILDEBRAND, DAVID        17  PDR  MA          49.76        -  
 20     1342     NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS      16  CUBU PV          50.01        -  
 21     1099     BROWN, JEFFREY           18  UNAT PV          50.04        -  
 22     1138     ST. CLAIR, SCOTT         18  RMSC PV          50.22        -  
 23     1280     BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR      15  TCSD PV          50.86        -  
 24     1309     PETERS, IAN              18  YORK PV          53.21        -  
 
Event 29  Women Senior  200  Fly 
SNAT:    ------     2:03.69
JNAT:    ------     2:07.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1037     FREEDMAN, MOLLY          16  CUBU PV        1:57.97 SNAT  20  
  2     1030     STINNETT, LAUREN         17  CUBU PV        1:58.66 SNAT  17  
  3     1230     MALLON, BRIDGET          17  PM   PV        2:05.57 JNAT  16  
  4     1166     DONELAN, MOLLY           14  RMSC PV        2:09.95       15  
  5     1121     BROWN, KATIE             16  RMSC PV        2:10.19       14  
  6     1206     LINCOLN, ANNE            16  RMSC PV        2:12.79       13  
  7     1263     LEE, ANNYA               14  SOLO PV        2:13.59       12  
  8     1053     MCLAUGHLIN, JENN         17  CUBU PV        2:14.09       11  
* Consolations
  9     1089     BECKER, AMANDA           19  CUBU PV        2:10.92        9  
 10     1269     ROLLER, CYNTHIA          15  SOLO PV        2:11.31        7  
 11     1130     PARKER, MEGAN            18  RMSC PV        2:11.48        6  
 12     1055     WELDON, KRISTIN          16  CUBU PV        2:11.89        5  
 13     1192     PRANGLEY, DIANNA         17  RMSC PV        2:13.35        4  
 14     1257     JENNINGS, MARGARET       14  SOLO PV        2:13.70        3  
 15     1006     SOVIK, AMANDA            17  AAC  PV        2:14.92        2  
 16     1200     MCALLISTER, MARYCOLEEN   14  RMSC PV        2:15.75        1  
* Bonus Consols
 17     1157     SMITH, LAUREN            16  RMSC PV        2:12.36        -  
 18     1131     GAISER, LAURA            15  RMSC PV        2:12.99        -  
 19     1088     MILSTEAD, CHRISTY        18  CUBU PV        2:13.96        -  
 20     1104     COLEMAN, JILL            17  FBST PV        2:14.77        -  
 21     1190     GOLD, KATHRYN            13  RMSC PV        2:15.59        -  
 22     1221     RAZO, ASHLEY             13  OCCS PV        2:16.64        -  
 23     1149     OSTRANDER, KATY          18  RMSC PV        2:16.65        -  
 24     1403     FRIEND, PAM              17  UNAT PV        2:18.54        -  
 
Event 30  Men Senior  200  Fly 
SNAT:    ------     1:49.79
JNAT:    ------     1:54.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1216     ZUROWSKI, DANIEL         16  OCCS PV        1:54.67 JNAT  20  
  2     1239     WASHINGTON, CHARLES      17  PDR  MA        1:56.71       17  
  3     1265     LONG, GREG               16  SOLO PV        1:57.02       16  
  4     1334     ZARATE, JULIO            16  CUBU PV        1:57.19       15  
  5     1167     KINGSLEY, WES            16  RMSC PV        1:57.28       14  
  6     1333     KAMINSKY, JOEY           17  CUBU PV        1:57.34       13  
  7     1268     ORTON, ADAM              16  SOLO PV        1:57.98       12  
  8     1146     RAAB, MICHAEL            15  RMSC PV        1:58.70       11  
* Consolations
  9     1185     PARK, RONNIE             17  RMSC PV        2:01.22        9  
 10     1215     WOOLARD, JASON           17  OCCS PV        2:01.30        7  
 11     1124     LINDEN, ERIC             17  RMSC PV        2:01.56        5.5
 11     1081     BEMIS, CORI              14  CUBU PV        2:01.56        5.5
 13     1145     RAS, HANK                14  RMSC PV        2:01.63        4  
 14     1152     KELSEY, JEFF             14  RMSC PV        2:02.45        3  
 15     1258     JENSEN, TIMOTHY          15  SOLO PV        2:03.93        2  
 16     1169     CRISCIO, RUBEN           15  RMSC PV        2:06.59        1  
* Bonus Consols
 17     1159     EMILIO, LUIS             18  RMSC PV        2:06.46        -  
 18     1098     HARROWER, SCOTTY         17  UNAT PV        2:06.55        -  
 19     1183     HUTCHISON, TODD          15  RMSC PV        2:07.06        -  
 20     1247     BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC       15  SOLO PV        2:07.14        -  
 21     1033     SALTSMAN, JAMIE          15  CUBU PV        2:08.01        -  
 22     1371     LANE, PATRICK            15  SOLO PV        2:08.59        -  
 23     1153     NELSON, ADRIAN           15  RMSC PV        2:08.75        -  
 24     1225     MCGRAIL, JACOB           15  PM   PV        2:12.65        -  
 
Event 31  Women Senior  200  IM
SNAT:    ------     2:04.79
JNAT:    ------     2:09.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1283     ERTTER, LINDSEY          15  TCSD PV        2:07.51 JNAT  20  
  2     1172     BARTLETT, MELISSA        16  RMSC PV        2:08.88 JNAT  17  
  3     1165     BROSCH, JESSICA          14  RMSC PV        2:09.27 JNAT  16  
  4     1048     SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL       15  CUBU PV        2:09.74       15  
  5     1035     KUGA, KATIE              16  CUBU PV        2:10.28       14  
  6     1040     MARELLA, KRISTIN         15  CUBU PV        2:10.77       13  
  7     1164     BURKE, RACHAEL           14  RMSC PV        2:10.90       12  
  8     1264     LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER      13  SOLO PV        2:13.51       11  
* Consolations
  9     1209     DOGGETT, KATIE           14  OCCS PV        2:11.53        9  
 10     1091     KOFF, TARA               16  CUBU PV        2:11.66        7  
 11     1166     DONELAN, MOLLY           14  RMSC PV        2:11.90        6  
 12     1056     WHALEN, SAMANTHA         17  CUBU PV        2:12.79        5  
 13     1184     MUKRI, ERIN              16  RMSC PV        2:13.60        4  
 14     1332     SCHERER, JESSICA         17  CUBU PV        2:14.52        3  
 15     1047     KIRKMAN, LAURA           18  CUBU PV        2:15.96        2  
 16     1011     LENGLE, ALYSSA           15  AAC  PV        2:16.19        1  
* Bonus Consols
 17     1314     WOODWORTH, LOLA          14  YORK PV        2:12.97        -  
 18     1077     LYNCH, MIRIAM            17  CUBU PV        2:13.24        -  
 19     1059     MARUM, STEPHANIE         16  CUBU PV        2:13.95        -  
 20     1182     FAIN, EMILY              17  RMSC PV        2:14.45        -  
 21     1095     FOUT, MARY K             16  UCUBU          2:15.78        -  
 22     1110     PAUL, AMANDA             15  HACC PV        2:16.87        -  
  -     1045     COOPER, ELIZABETH        16  CUBU PV            NS         -  
  -     1060     MOLINA, TAMARA           15  CUBU PV            NS         -  
 
Event 32  Men Senior  200  IM
SNAT:    ------     1:51.49
JNAT:    ------     1:56.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1236     HENDRICKS, G. KYLE       15  PDR  MA        1:55.01 JNAT  20  
  2     1069     BETTS, JUSTIN            17  CUBU PV        1:55.74 JNAT  17  
  3     1265     LONG, GREG               16  SOLO PV        1:56.27 JNAT  16  
  4     1287     NISLEY, JAMES            16  TCSD PV        1:56.83       15  
  5     1204     DANIELS, BRIAN           19  RMSC PV        1:57.79       14  
  6     1243     COHEN, ERIC              16  PDR  MA        1:58.07       13  
  7     1147     READLER, CRAIG           17  RMSC PV        1:58.91       12  
  8     1173     PIEKARSKI, JOEY          15  RMSC PV        1:59.91       11  
* Consolations
  9     1023     VALDIVIESO, JUAN         17  CUBU PV        1:58.82        9  
 10     1309     PETERS, IAN              18  YORK PV        1:58.88        7  
 11     1070     BLAINE, RAY              18  CUBU PV        1:58.92        6  
 12     1251     CHADSEY, IAN             17  SOLO PV        1:58.98        5  
 13     1341     POLIGNANO, MICHAEL       18  CUBU PV        1:59.67        4  
 14     1276     WEBB, ALAN               15  SOLO PV        2:00.10        3  
 15     1138     ST. CLAIR, SCOTT         18  RMSC PV        2:03.21        2  
 16     1008     LENGLE, CHRIS            17  AAC  PV        2:03.62        1  
* Bonus Consols
 17     1144     WARD, JUSTIN             16  RMSC PV        2:01.41        -  
 18     1137     GAISER, SEAN             18  RMSC PV        2:01.49        -  
 19     1081     BEMIS, CORI              14  CUBU PV        2:01.78        -  
 20     1193     WHITE, RYAN              16  RMSC PV        2:01.93        -  
 21     1071     BRADO, MATT              18  CUBU PV        2:02.92        -  
 22     1244     HILDEBRAND, DAVID        17  PDR  MA        2:03.01        -  
 23     1208     BROWN, SHAUN             17  OCCS PV        2:03.92        -  
 24     1273     TAN, JOSEPH              14  SOLO PV        2:04.62        -  
 
Event 37  Women Senior  400  R-Free 
SNAT:    ------     3:34.59
JNAT:    ------     3:36.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3113     SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM B          SOLO PV        3:35.12 JNAT  40  
  2     3031     Curl-Burke Swim Club B       CUBU PV        3:35.15 JNAT  34  
  3     3052     Potomac Marlins A            PM   PV        3:35.60 JNAT  32  
  4     3030     Curl-Burke Swim Club A       CUBU PV        3:35.85 JNAT  30  
  5     3112     SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A          SOLO PV        3:35.92 JNAT  28  
  6     3100     RMSC B                       RMSC PV        3:37.41       26  
  7     3099     RMSC A                       RMSC PV        3:41.32       24  
  8     3045     Occoquan Swimming A          OCCS PV        3:43.01       22  
  9     3003     Arlington Aquatic Club A     AAC  PV        3:47.10       18  
 10     3077     York Swim Club A             YORK PV        3:47.71       14  
 11     3046     Occoquan Swimming B          OCCS PV        3:54.71       12  
 12     3064     The Capitol Sea Devils A     TCSD PV        3:59.53       10  
  -     3032     Curl-Burke Swim Club C       CUBU PV            NS         -  
 
Event 38  Men Senior  400  R-Free 
SNAT:    ------     3:07.09
JNAT:    ------     3:12.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3116     SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A          SOLO PV        3:09.79 JNAT  40  
  2     3033     Curl-Burke Swim Club A       CUBU PV        3:12.68 JNAT  34  
  3     3106     PDR Swim Team A              PDR  MA        3:14.11       32  
  4     3047     Occoquan Swimming A          OCCS PV        3:16.43       30  
  5     3078     York Swim Club A             YORK PV        3:16.84       28  
  6     3034     Curl-Burke Swim Club B       CUBU PV        3:17.29       26  
  7     3079     York Swim Club B             YORK PV        3:18.44       24  
  8     3090     RMSC B                       RMSC PV        3:18.69       22  
  9     3117     SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM B          SOLO PV        3:20.28       18  
 10     3089     RMSC A                       RMSC PV        3:22.02       14  
 11     3004     Arlington Aquatic Club A     AAC  PV        3:31.44       12  
 12     3065     The Capitol Sea Devils A     TCSD PV        3:37.96       10  
  -     3107     PDR Swim Team B              PDR  MA            NS         -  
  -     3053     Potomac Marlins A            PM   PV            NS         -  
  -     3035     Curl-Burke Swim Club C       CUBU PV            NS         -