Potomac Valley Short Course Senior Championships
Oak Marr and Wakefield Park Swim Centers
March 12-15, 1998
25Y
Men's Meet Results
Men Senior 50 Free
SNAT: ------ 20.69
JNAT: ------ 21.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 21.49 21.03 JNAT
2 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 21.39 21.45 JNAT
3 1232 HEATH, JACK 26 PM PV 21.33 21.64 JNAT
3 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 21.78 21.64 JNAT
5 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 21.71 21.70
5 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 21.58 21.70
7 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 21.63 22.03
8 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 21.99 22.11
* Consolations
9 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 22.21 21.84
9 1117 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 16 MMSC PV 22.13 21.84
11 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 22.08 22.04
12 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 22.12 22.13
12 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 22.06 22.13
14 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 22.22 22.31
15 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 22.09 22.34
16 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 22.08 22.46
* Bonus Consols
17 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 22.33 22.13
18 1066 BOYD, TIM 27 CUBU PV 22.31 22.26
19 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 22.47 22.39
20 1363 NEILSEN, JESSE 17 YORK PV 22.33 22.48
21 1094 MOSES, ED 17 CUBU PV 22.27 22.56
22 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 22.32 22.72
23 1356 DELPINO, NATHAN 17 GOLD PV 22.45 22.74
24 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV 22.42 22.88
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1099 BROWN, JEFFREY 18 UNAT PV 21.97
26 1122 HAZZARD, GORDON 17 RMSC PV 22.53
27 1318 GOODMAN, CHRISTOPHE 18 YORK PV 22.54
28 1061 BROWN, ROBERT 17 CUBU PV 22.56
29 1351 FELL, MICHAEL 36 PSC 22.57
30 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 22.58
31 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 22.60
31 1072 BUCKHAM, RYAN 18 CUBU PV 22.60
33 1316 TOZER, STEVE 17 YORK PV 22.67
34 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 22.77
35 1226 WELLINGTON, ERIC 14 PM PV 22.79
36 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 22.81
37 1113 MEANS, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 22.88
38 1307 BERTERA, JONATHAN 17 YORK PV 22.89
39 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 22.90
39 1340 FIKE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 22.90
41 1326 WHITEHILL, BEN 17 ATC 22.94
42 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 22.97
43 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV 23.00
43 1324 APPLER, KEITH 18 ATC 23.00
45 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 23.02
46 1215 WOOLARD, JASON 17 OCCS PV 23.03
47 1352 MCELHATTAN, DALE 36 PSC 23.07
48 1278 WILLIAMS, JEFFREY 15 SOLO PV 23.08
49 1355 CLARK, JAMES 18 GOLD PV 23.10
50 1127 JOHNSON, KEVIN 16 RMSC PV 23.17
51 1158 SCHOPMEYER, MARK 15 RMSC PV 23.19
52 1079 RANKIN, TIM 17 CUBU PV 23.21
53 1339 ADKINS, DAVID 18 CUBU PV 23.33
54 1156 RAMOS, ARTUR 18 RMSC PV 23.41
55 1003 GARVIN, PETER 15 FAST PV 23.42
56 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV 23.49
57 1050 KATIGBAK, MICHAEL 16 CUBU PV 23.57
58 1241 POWELL, CEDRIC 17 PDR MA 23.61
- 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV NS
- 1162 CAMPOS, MARIO 18 RMSC PV NS
- 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV NS
- 1238 POWELL, ANTHONY 16 PDR MA NS
- 1065 ROGAN, MARKUS 15 CUBU PV NS
- 1120 RADEMACHER, BRENT 18 RMSC PV NS
Men Senior 100 Free
SNAT: ------ 45.19
JNAT: ------ 47.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 47.08 46.08 JNAT
2 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 47.16 46.75 JNAT
3 1336 TATE, ACE 18 CUBU PV 47.54 47.18
4 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 47.34 47.41
5 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV 47.65 47.42
6 1117 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 16 MMSC PV 47.81 47.53
7 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 47.88 47.85
8 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 47.53 48.09
* Consolations
9 1066 BOYD, TIM 27 CUBU PV 48.25 47.61
10 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 47.91 47.85
11 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 48.10 47.96
12 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 47.88 48.65
13 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 48.82 48.84
14 1067 MORALES, DANIEL 18 CUBU PV 48.60 48.86
15 1072 BUCKHAM, RYAN 18 CUBU PV 48.74 49.27
16 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 48.72 54.28
* Bonus Consols
17 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 48.96 48.45
18 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 49.12 49.69
19 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 49.36 49.76
20 1342 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 16 CUBU PV 49.24 50.01
21 1099 BROWN, JEFFREY 18 UNAT PV 48.82 50.04
22 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 49.29 50.22
23 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 49.03 50.86
24 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 48.97 53.21
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 48.02
14 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 48.32
15 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 48.33
21 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 48.92
26 1094 MOSES, ED 17 CUBU PV 49.16
30 1122 HAZZARD, GORDON 17 RMSC PV 49.37
31 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 49.40
32 1238 POWELL, ANTHONY 16 PDR MA 49.41
33 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 49.42
34 1027 SALCETTI, BRIAN 16 CUBU PV 49.43
35 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 49.55
36 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 49.72
37 1318 GOODMAN, CHRISTOPHE 18 YORK PV 49.73
38 1036 WILLHITE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 49.85
39 1307 BERTERA, JONATHAN 17 YORK PV 49.94
40 1349 RODDIN, JEFFREY 28 PSC 49.97
41 1351 FELL, MICHAEL 36 PSC 49.98
42 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 50.11
43 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 50.12
44 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV 50.14
45 1241 POWELL, CEDRIC 17 PDR MA 50.23
46 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 50.44
47 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 50.73
48 1003 GARVIN, PETER 15 FAST PV 51.04
49 1292 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 15 VSC PV 51.33
50 1404 FANSLER, MATT 16 RMSC PV 51.52
- 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV NS
- 1065 ROGAN, MARKUS 15 CUBU PV NS
- 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV NS
- 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV NS
- 1061 BROWN, ROBERT 17 CUBU PV NS
- 1350 CRIST, JASON 36 PSC NS
Men Senior 200 Free
SNAT: ------ 1:39.19
JNAT: ------ 1:43.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 1:42.19 1:40.91 JNAT
2 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:43.75 1:43.00 JNAT
3 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 1:43.49 1:43.26
4 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 1:43.73 1:43.36
5 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 1:43.59 1:43.72
6 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 1:43.49 1:43.94
7 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 1:44.25 1:44.38
8 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 1:44.93 1:44.50
* Consolations
9 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 1:45.32 1:42.87 JNAT
10 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 1:45.17 1:43.80
11 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 1:45.31 1:44.46
12 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 1:45.65 1:45.22
13 1036 WILLHITE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 1:45.47 1:45.27
14 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 1:45.46 1:45.29
15 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 1:45.26 1:45.78
16 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 1:44.98 1:45.90
* Bonus Consols
17 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 1:46.31 1:45.06
18 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 1:46.41 1:45.63
19 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 1:45.93 1:45.83
20 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 1:46.07 1:46.23
21 1027 SALCETTI, BRIAN 16 CUBU PV 1:46.89 1:46.29
22 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 1:46.36 1:47.08
23 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 1:46.72 1:47.67
24 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 1:46.50 1:57.95
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 1:42.95 JNAT
12 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 1:45.22
20 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 1:46.07
28 1072 BUCKHAM, RYAN 18 CUBU PV 1:47.12
29 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 1:47.32
30 1067 MORALES, DANIEL 18 CUBU PV 1:47.33
31 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 1:47.67
32 1186 RIEDLINGER, DARREN 17 RMSC PV 1:47.77
33 1342 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 16 CUBU PV 1:48.09
34 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 1:48.38
35 1026 SMITH, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV 1:48.43
36 1196 HARDY, SHAWN 18 RMSC PV 1:48.59
37 1333 KAMINSKY, JOEY 17 CUBU PV 1:48.61
38 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 1:49.25
39 1039 MARTENS, STEUART 15 CUBU PV 1:49.35
40 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 1:49.52
41 1016 BOYLE, MATT 16 AVST PV 1:49.63
42 1024 CAREY, TIM 16 CUBU PV 1:49.70
43 1404 FANSLER, MATT 16 RMSC PV 1:50.51
44 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 1:50.57
45 1185 PARK, RONNIE 17 RMSC PV 1:51.16
46 1289 SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY 17 TCSD PV 1:51.39
47 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV 1:52.39
- 1028 HVIID, FRED 23 CUBU PV NS
- 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV NS
- 1122 HAZZARD, GORDON 17 RMSC PV NS
- 1107 NICHOLAS, MICHAEL 17 GOLD PV NS
- 1065 ROGAN, MARKUS 15 CUBU PV NS
Men Senior 500 Free
SNAT: ------ 4:28.39
JNAT: ------ 4:39.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 4:36.75 4:33.99 JNAT
2 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 4:40.33 4:35.53 JNAT
3 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 4:41.11 4:37.72 JNAT
4 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 4:39.16 4:38.48 JNAT
5 1039 MARTENS, STEUART 15 CUBU PV 4:42.91 4:40.02
6 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 4:40.88 4:40.27
7 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 4:40.89 4:43.59
8 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV 4:41.66 4:44.00
* Consolations
9 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 4:44.17 4:42.34
10 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 4:44.09 4:43.12
11 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 4:43.71 4:43.27
12 1024 CAREY, TIM 16 CUBU PV 4:43.12 4:43.89
13 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 4:44.52 4:44.03
14 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 4:43.67 4:44.19
15 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 4:44.93 4:47.28
16 1186 RIEDLINGER, DARREN 17 RMSC PV 4:46.95 4:50.32
* Bonus Consols
17 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 4:50.24 4:47.00
18 1191 LYNCH, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 4:50.11 4:47.16
19 1196 HARDY, SHAWN 18 RMSC PV 4:50.95 4:48.12
20 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 4:50.54 4:48.18
21 1333 KAMINSKY, JOEY 17 CUBU PV 4:50.90 4:50.90
22 1016 BOYLE, MATT 16 AVST PV 4:49.20 4:51.24
23 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 4:49.54 4:57.96
24 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 4:52.55 5:06.05
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 4:51.67
25 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 4:51.70
26 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 4:52.55
28 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 4:52.58
29 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 4:53.14
30 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 4:53.46
31 1342 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 16 CUBU PV 4:54.25
32 1026 SMITH, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV 4:55.27
33 1220 LEHOSIT, DAVID 17 OCCS PV 4:55.37
34 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA 4:55.91
35 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 4:55.93
36 1380 HUTCHINSON, TODD 15 RMSC PV 4:56.12
37 1069 BETTS, JUSTIN 17 CUBU PV 4:56.22
38 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 4:57.50
39 1027 SALCETTI, BRIAN 16 CUBU PV 4:57.52
40 1189 GOLD, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 4:57.83
41 1185 PARK, RONNIE 17 RMSC PV 4:59.31
42 1129 RODDY, BRENDAN 18 RMSC PV 5:00.12
43 1404 FANSLER, MATT 16 RMSC PV 5:01.73
44 1124 LINDEN, ERIC 17 RMSC PV 5:02.29
45 1152 KELSEY, JEFF 14 RMSC PV 5:04.19
- 1046 DUTTON, STEVE 16 CUBU PV NS
Men Senior 1000 Free
SNAT: ------ 9:20.99
JNAT: ------ 9:39.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 9:31.66 JNAT
2 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 9:37.16 JNAT
3 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 9:37.93 JNAT
4 1024 CAREY, TIM 16 CUBU PV 9:39.38
5 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 9:39.98
6 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 9:40.77
7 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 9:40.85
8 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 9:42.36
9 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 9:45.15
10 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 9:46.05
11 1039 MARTENS, STEUART 15 CUBU PV 9:49.14
12 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 9:51.08
13 1191 LYNCH, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 9:53.31
14 1196 HARDY, SHAWN 18 RMSC PV 9:53.61
15 1016 BOYLE, MATT 16 AVST PV 9:53.95
16 1186 RIEDLINGER, DARREN 17 RMSC PV 9:55.01
17 1333 KAMINSKY, JOEY 17 CUBU PV 9:56.54
18 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 9:57.25
19 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 10:00.74
20 1183 HUTCHISON, TODD 15 RMSC PV 10:07.61
21 1189 GOLD, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 10:11.70
Men Senior 1650 Free
SNAT: ------ 15:34.99
JNAT: ------ 16:13.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 15:59.37 JNAT
2 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 16:05.94 JNAT
3 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 16:09.15 JNAT
4 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 16:13.94
5 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 16:15.98
6 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 16:22.37
7 1039 MARTENS, STEUART 15 CUBU PV 16:24.46
8 1191 LYNCH, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 16:24.99
9 1016 BOYLE, MATT 16 AVST PV 16:43.97
10 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 16:44.40
11 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA 16:54.00
12 1186 RIEDLINGER, DARREN 17 RMSC PV 17:03.04
13 1189 GOLD, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 17:09.54
14 1401 DUGAN, J.CHRIS 17 CUBU PV 17:10.42
15 1129 RODDY, BRENDAN 18 RMSC PV 17:16.87
16 1183 HUTCHISON, TODD 15 RMSC PV 17:17.46
17 1370 HANLON, RYAN 16 SOLO PV 17:19.63
18 1220 LEHOSIT, DAVID 17 OCCS PV 17:22.47
19 1033 SALTSMAN, JAMIE 15 CUBU PV 17:27.43
20 1402 DUGAN, JON 14 CUBU PV 17:28.32
21 1100 MCDONALD, ANDREW 14 FBST PV 17:44.39
22 1369 HANLON, KEVIN 16 SOLO PV 17:46.40
23 1384 PECK, DAVID 14 RMSC PV 18:00.97
24 1152 KELSEY, JEFF 14 RMSC PV 18:04.36
25 1406 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 14 OCCS PV 18:04.90
26 1153 NELSON, ADRIAN 15 RMSC PV 18:11.75
- 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA NS
- 1368 BOURGEIS, DOMINIC 15 SOLO PV NS
Men Senior 100 Back
SNAT: ------ 50.79
JNAT: ------ 53.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 51.55 50.27 SNAT
2 1347 BRITT, CLAY 37 PSC 52.85 51.20 JNAT
3 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 52.00 52.66 JNAT
4 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 53.63 52.82 JNAT
5 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 53.02 53.37
6 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 52.99 53.73
7 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 53.34 53.75
8 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 53.76 54.48
* Consolations
9 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 54.26 53.78
10 1101 LANDRUM, GREGORY 15 FBST PV 53.82 53.88
10 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 54.05 53.88
12 1036 WILLHITE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 54.28 54.44
13 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 54.69 54.50
14 1238 POWELL, ANTHONY 16 PDR MA 54.78 54.80
15 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 54.51 55.17
- 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 54.03 DQ
* Bonus Consols
17 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 54.91 54.39
18 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 54.94 54.75
19 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 54.78 55.01
20 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 55.18 55.02
21 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 55.55 55.54
22 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 54.95 55.65
23 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 55.06 55.78
24 1254 HICKS, JEFFREY 15 SOLO PV 55.53 56.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 53.70
26 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 55.63
27 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV 55.71
28 1113 MEANS, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 55.73
29 1298 BROSNAN, DENIS 15 YORK PV 55.99
30 1127 JOHNSON, KEVIN 16 RMSC PV 56.08
31 1002 GARVIN, BRENDAN 18 FAST PV 56.20
32 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 56.24
33 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 56.27
34 1079 RANKIN, TIM 17 CUBU PV 56.37
35 1307 BERTERA, JONATHAN 17 YORK PV 56.70
36 1136 MCCUTCHAN, MICAH 16 RMSC PV 56.84
37 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV 56.87
38 1227 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 14 PM PV 56.91
39 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 57.44
40 1324 APPLER, KEITH 18 ATC 57.55
41 1152 KELSEY, JEFF 14 RMSC PV 57.62
42 1122 HAZZARD, GORDON 17 RMSC PV 57.63
43 1377 PALEH, CHRIS TCSD PV 57.74
43 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 57.74
45 1225 MCGRAIL, JACOB 15 PM PV 57.75
46 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA 58.05
47 1375 MCCAWN, BRENDAN 15 TCSD PV 58.40
48 1046 DUTTON, STEVE 16 CUBU PV 58.67
49 1360 GALINDO, MICHAEL YORK PV 58.76
50 1129 RODDY, BRENDAN 18 RMSC PV 58.96
51 1366 COOPER, ALEX 15 AAC PV 59.01
52 1367 FISHMAN, ALAN 14 AAC PV 59.14
53 1303 WOODWORTH, JEFF 17 YORK PV 59.20
54 1087 RAYBURN, JEREMY 16 CUBU PV 59.26
55 1132 ROBART, ALEX 17 RMSC PV 59.35
56 1374 BROWNELL, SAM 14 TCSD PV 59.69
57 1117 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 16 MMSC PV 59.74
58 1050 KATIGBAK, MICHAEL 16 CUBU PV 59.96
59 1384 PECK, DAVID 14 RMSC PV 1:00.30
- 1410 POWELL, ANTHONY X 16 PDR MA X 54.14
- 1411 WEBB, STEVEN X 17 SOLO PV X 54.27
- 1178 EMERY, MATT 15 RMSC PV NS
- 1015 WOLFF, MATT 14 AAC PV NS
- 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV NS
- 1321 BEMBENEK, CHRIS 23 UNAT PV NS
Men Senior 200 Back
SNAT: ------ 1:49.29
JNAT: ------ 1:54.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 1:52.99 1:52.32 JNAT
2 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 1:55.09 1:54.75 JNAT
3 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 1:55.10 1:55.08
4 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 1:55.45 1:55.26
5 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 1:56.36 1:55.46
6 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 1:54.90 1:55.69
7 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:57.59 1:56.44
8 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 1:55.15 1:57.09
* Consolations
9 1101 LANDRUM, GREGORY 15 FBST PV 1:57.62 1:56.32
10 1254 HICKS, JEFFREY 15 SOLO PV 2:00.99 1:58.19
11 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 2:00.59 1:58.48
12 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 1:59.88 1:59.43
13 1113 MEANS, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 2:01.75 1:59.44
14 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 1:58.75 2:00.84
15 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 2:00.63 2:01.09
16 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV 2:00.44 2:01.42
* Bonus Consols
17 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 2:02.89 1:59.66
18 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 2:03.20 2:02.51
19 1298 BROSNAN, DENIS 15 YORK PV 2:03.22 2:02.71
20 1136 MCCUTCHAN, MICAH 16 RMSC PV 2:02.16 2:03.25
21 1046 DUTTON, STEVE 16 CUBU PV 2:04.78 2:03.49
22 1129 RODDY, BRENDAN 18 RMSC PV 2:04.68 2:03.67
23 1225 MCGRAIL, JACOB 15 PM PV 2:03.14 2:04.87
24 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA 2:05.19 2:06.52
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 1:54.03 JNAT
8 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 1:55.84
24 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 2:04.21
26 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 2:04.73
29 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 2:05.48
30 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 2:05.61
31 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 2:05.63
32 1079 RANKIN, TIM 17 CUBU PV 2:05.80
33 1189 GOLD, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 2:06.03
34 1227 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 14 PM PV 2:06.10
35 1366 COOPER, ALEX 15 AAC PV 2:06.73
36 1127 JOHNSON, KEVIN 16 RMSC PV 2:07.72
37 1002 GARVIN, BRENDAN 18 FAST PV 2:08.05
38 1335 DAVIS, STEVEN 14 CUBU PV 2:08.13
39 1375 MCCAWN, BRENDAN 15 TCSD PV 2:08.48
40 1367 FISHMAN, ALAN 14 AAC PV 2:08.64
41 1377 PALEH, CHRIS TCSD PV 2:09.14
- 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV NS
- 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV NS
- 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV NS
- 1178 EMERY, MATT 15 RMSC PV NS
- 1028 HVIID, FRED 23 CUBU PV NS
- 1321 BEMBENEK, CHRIS 23 UNAT PV NS
Men Senior 100 Breast
SNAT: ------ 56.59
JNAT: ------ 59.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1348 DICKS, WALLY 35 PSC 56.81 56.98 JNAT
2 1232 HEATH, JACK 26 PM PV 59.74 57.92 JNAT
3 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 59.25 58.89 JNAT
4 1340 FIKE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 59.95 58.91 JNAT
5 1341 POLIGNANO, MICHAEL 18 CUBU PV 1:00.10 59.02 JNAT
6 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 1:00.21 59.08 JNAT
7 1300 KEANEY, MATTHEW 17 YORK PV 59.38 59.92
8 1231 NORMAN, MATT 17 PM PV 1:00.14 1:00.30
* Consolations
9 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 1:01.26 1:00.08
10 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 1:00.40 1:00.09
11 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 1:01.49 1:00.50
12 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 1:01.50 1:00.79
13 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 1:01.59 1:01.37
14 1241 POWELL, CEDRIC 17 PDR MA 1:00.49 1:01.56
15 1325 DEWEESE, PETER 19 ATC 1:01.58 1:01.66
16 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 1:01.87 1:02.04
* Bonus Consols
17 1338 CONSTINTINE, JIMMY 16 CUBU PV 1:01.98 1:00.70
18 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 1:02.37 1:02.02
18 1093 MCMAHON, ROB 18 CUBU PV 1:01.91 1:02.02
20 1177 DILLON, JEFF 17 RMSC PV 1:02.34 1:02.53
21 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 1:02.20 1:02.61
22 1140 HOFFMAN, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 1:02.45 1:02.71
23 1282 EMORY, MICHAEL 14 TCSD PV 1:01.96 1:02.80
24 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 1:01.99 1:03.91
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1293 BROFFT, ROBERT 14 VSC PV 1:03.32
26 1195 HARDY, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 1:04.12
27 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 1:04.30
28 1017 DOAN, QUAN 16 AVST PV 1:04.50
29 1109 HAAS, BRIAN 18 HACC PV 1:04.60
30 1115 SIHLER, MICHAEL 15 HACC PV 1:04.76
31 1114 PITSCH, DUSTIN 17 HACC PV 1:04.88
32 1260 KOVAL, FRANK 37 SOLO PV 1:05.09
33 1395 WOOD, RANDY 14 PM PV 1:05.24
- 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV DQ
- 1107 NICHOLAS, MICHAEL 17 GOLD PV NS
Men Senior 200 Breast
SNAT: ------ 2:02.59
JNAT: ------ 2:09.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 2:05.51 2:05.83 JNAT
2 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 2:06.20 2:06.37 JNAT
3 1340 FIKE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 2:08.95 2:07.92 JNAT
4 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 2:10.43 2:08.81 JNAT
5 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 2:10.61 2:10.06
6 1300 KEANEY, MATTHEW 17 YORK PV 2:11.32 2:10.33
7 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 2:11.57 2:12.01
8 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 2:12.33 2:12.09
* Consolations
9 1338 CONSTINTINE, JIMMY 16 CUBU PV 2:12.72 2:10.89
10 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 2:12.54 2:12.27
11 1341 POLIGNANO, MICHAEL 18 CUBU PV 2:14.15 2:13.05
12 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 2:16.16 2:14.47
13 1241 POWELL, CEDRIC 17 PDR MA 2:14.10 2:15.04
14 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 2:14.89 2:15.30
15 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 2:14.74 2:16.44
16 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV 2:15.13 2:16.75
* Bonus Consols
17 1325 DEWEESE, PETER 19 ATC 2:17.34 2:11.49
18 1177 DILLON, JEFF 17 RMSC PV 2:16.71 2:15.16
19 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 2:18.22 2:15.56
20 1017 DOAN, QUAN 16 AVST PV 2:16.46 2:16.02
21 1293 BROFFT, ROBERT 14 VSC PV 2:17.31 2:16.12
22 1093 MCMAHON, ROB 18 CUBU PV 2:17.34 2:16.41
23 1282 EMORY, MICHAEL 14 TCSD PV 2:18.76 2:16.59
24 1195 HARDY, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 2:17.70 2:21.93
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1094 MOSES, ED 17 CUBU PV 2:07.31 JNAT
26 1140 HOFFMAN, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 2:18.78
27 1335 DAVIS, STEVEN 14 CUBU PV 2:20.91
28 1390 FURLONG, KEVIN 14 CUBU PV 2:21.43
29 1359 LEAR, MATTHEW 15 HACC PV 2:21.96
30 1260 KOVAL, FRANK 37 SOLO PV 2:22.58
31 1169 CRISCIO, RUBEN 15 RMSC PV 2:22.76
32 1115 SIHLER, MICHAEL 15 HACC PV 2:23.27
33 1114 PITSCH, DUSTIN 17 HACC PV 2:23.80
34 1354 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 15 FBST PV 2:23.98
35 1372 OTT, MICHAEL 13 SOLO PV 2:24.75
36 1301 KINNEY, DAVID 15 YORK PV 2:25.58
- 1072 BUCKHAM, RYAN 18 CUBU PV NS
- 1028 HVIID, FRED 23 CUBU PV NS
- 1388 DUDLEY, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV NS
- 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV NS
- 1231 NORMAN, MATT 17 PM PV NS
Men Senior 100 Fly
SNAT: ------ 49.79
JNAT: ------ 51.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 51.64 51.32 JNAT
2 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 52.01 51.85 JNAT
3 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 52.22 51.86 JNAT
4 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 52.34 52.11
5 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 51.79 52.21
6 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV 52.02 52.22
7 1349 RODDIN, JEFFREY 28 PSC 52.08 52.24
8 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 52.57 52.39
* Consolations
9 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 52.68 52.01
10 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 52.59 52.43
11 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 53.78 52.51
12 1107 NICHOLAS, MICHAEL 17 GOLD PV 53.06 52.90
13 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 53.17 53.48
14 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 53.25 53.65
15 1215 WOOLARD, JASON 17 OCCS PV 53.73 53.71
16 1067 MORALES, DANIEL 18 CUBU PV 53.55 53.75
* Bonus Consols
17 1167 KINGSLEY, WES 16 RMSC PV 53.91 53.48
18 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 53.85 53.65
19 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 54.23 53.80
20 1238 POWELL, ANTHONY 16 PDR MA 54.06 53.95
21 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 54.60 54.36
22 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 54.36 54.40
23 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 54.45 54.49
24 1316 TOZER, STEVE 17 YORK PV 54.41 55.28
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV 51.71 JNAT
26 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV 54.62
27 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 54.81
28 1169 CRISCIO, RUBEN 15 RMSC PV 54.83
29 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 54.95
30 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 54.97
31 1136 MCCUTCHAN, MICAH 16 RMSC PV 55.02
32 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV 55.15
33 1098 HARROWER, SCOTTY 17 UNAT PV 55.23
34 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 55.42
35 1101 LANDRUM, GREGORY 15 FBST PV 55.47
36 1093 MCMAHON, ROB 18 CUBU PV 55.50
37 1399 CROWDER, DREW 16 YORK PV 55.63
38 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 55.68
39 1153 NELSON, ADRIAN 15 RMSC PV 55.69
40 1185 PARK, RONNIE 17 RMSC PV 55.82
41 1124 LINDEN, ERIC 17 RMSC PV 55.83
42 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 56.01
43 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 56.05
44 1289 SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY 17 TCSD PV 56.11
45 1386 VINCENT, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 56.16
46 1292 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 15 VSC PV 56.28
47 1017 DOAN, QUAN 16 AVST PV 56.35
48 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 56.53
49 1364 NOLAN, KEVIN 16 YORK PV 56.59
50 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 56.64
51 1087 RAYBURN, JEREMY 16 CUBU PV 56.88
52 1002 GARVIN, BRENDAN 18 FAST PV 57.88
- 1320 PALEN, CHRIS 17 UNAT PV DQ
- 1122 HAZZARD, GORDON 17 RMSC PV NS
- 1120 RADEMACHER, BRENT 18 RMSC PV NS
- 1162 CAMPOS, MARIO 18 RMSC PV NS
Men Senior 200 Fly
SNAT: ------ 1:49.79
JNAT: ------ 1:54.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 1:52.42 1:54.67 JNAT
2 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 1:59.20 1:56.71
3 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:57.45 1:57.02
4 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 1:57.53 1:57.19
5 1167 KINGSLEY, WES 16 RMSC PV 1:59.06 1:57.28
6 1333 KAMINSKY, JOEY 17 CUBU PV 1:58.72 1:57.34
7 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 1:57.90 1:57.98
8 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 1:55.41 1:58.70
* Consolations
9 1185 PARK, RONNIE 17 RMSC PV 2:02.36 2:01.22
10 1215 WOOLARD, JASON 17 OCCS PV 2:01.80 2:01.30
11 1124 LINDEN, ERIC 17 RMSC PV 2:02.25 2:01.56
11 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 2:04.29 2:01.56
13 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 2:02.80 2:01.63
14 1152 KELSEY, JEFF 14 RMSC PV 2:04.24 2:02.45
15 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 2:04.59 2:03.93
16 1169 CRISCIO, RUBEN 15 RMSC PV 2:05.37 2:06.59
* Bonus Consols
17 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV 2:05.64 2:06.46
18 1098 HARROWER, SCOTTY 17 UNAT PV 2:05.87 2:06.55
19 1183 HUTCHISON, TODD 15 RMSC PV 2:07.82 2:07.06
20 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 2:07.11 2:07.14
21 1033 SALTSMAN, JAMIE 15 CUBU PV 2:07.66 2:08.01
22 1371 LANE, PATRICK 15 SOLO PV 2:09.32 2:08.59
23 1153 NELSON, ADRIAN 15 RMSC PV 2:06.57 2:08.75
24 1225 MCGRAIL, JACOB 15 PM PV 2:10.08 2:12.65
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 1:58.55
13 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 2:02.63
17 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 2:04.55
28 1015 WOLFF, MATT 14 AAC PV 2:10.55
29 1376 EMORY, MIKE 14 TCSD PV 2:11.48
30 1320 PALEN, CHRIS 17 UNAT PV 2:12.31
31 1385 REED, BUDDY 15 RMSC PV 2:12.48
- 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA DQ
- 1289 SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY 17 TCSD PV NS
- 1120 RADEMACHER, BRENT 18 RMSC PV NS
- 1028 HVIID, FRED 23 CUBU PV NS
Men Senior 200 IM
SNAT: ------ 1:51.49
JNAT: ------ 1:56.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 1:55.33 1:55.01 JNAT
2 1069 BETTS, JUSTIN 17 CUBU PV 1:56.50 1:55.74 JNAT
3 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:57.73 1:56.27 JNAT
4 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 1:57.25 1:56.83
5 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 1:57.53 1:57.79
6 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 1:57.26 1:58.07
7 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 1:57.93 1:58.91
8 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 1:57.44 1:59.91
* Consolations
9 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 1:58.85 1:58.82
10 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 1:59.48 1:58.88
11 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 2:00.14 1:58.92
12 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 1:59.89 1:58.98
13 1341 POLIGNANO, MICHAEL 18 CUBU PV 2:00.70 1:59.67
14 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 2:01.03 2:00.10
15 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 2:01.54 2:03.21
16 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 2:00.42 2:03.62
* Bonus Consols
17 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 2:03.25 2:01.41
18 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 2:01.98 2:01.49
19 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 2:04.05 2:01.78
20 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 2:03.57 2:01.93
21 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV 2:01.94 2:02.92
22 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 2:03.13 2:03.01
23 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 2:03.09 2:03.92
24 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 2:04.04 2:04.62
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 1:56.61
14 1347 BRITT, CLAY 37 PSC 2:00.25
18 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 2:01.31
24 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 2:03.25
27 1026 SMITH, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV 2:03.75
28 1338 CONSTINTINE, JIMMY 16 CUBU PV 2:03.94
31 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 2:04.37
32 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 2:04.71
33 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 2:05.31
34 1352 MCELHATTAN, DALE 36 PSC 2:09.57
- 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV NS
- 1340 FIKE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV NS
- 1349 RODDIN, JEFFREY 28 PSC NS
- 1120 RADEMACHER, BRENT 18 RMSC PV NS
- 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV NS
Men Senior 400 IM
SNAT: ------ 3:58.49
JNAT: ------ 4:08.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 4:04.06 4:03.27 JNAT
2 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 4:03.64 4:03.39 JNAT
3 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 4:07.05 4:07.37 JNAT
4 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 4:10.57 4:08.51
5 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 4:11.34 4:09.04
6 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 4:07.51 4:09.07
7 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV 4:09.14 4:09.92
8 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 4:09.32 4:10.03
* Consolations
9 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 4:16.19 4:11.99
10 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 4:14.79 4:12.13
11 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 4:13.80 4:12.73
12 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 4:16.24 4:15.02
13 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 4:19.91 4:16.32
14 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 4:23.86 4:20.83
- 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 4:17.80 DQ
- 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 4:24.71 DQ
* Bonus Consols
17 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 4:25.28 4:18.61
18 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 4:28.14 4:22.70
19 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 4:29.10 4:27.22
- 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 4:24.88 DQ
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 4:07.21 JNAT
10 1069 BETTS, JUSTIN 17 CUBU PV 4:12.23
15 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 4:16.78
17 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 4:19.41
24 1167 KINGSLEY, WES 16 RMSC PV 4:28.39
- 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA DQ
- 1189 GOLD, DAVID 15 RMSC PV DQ
Men Senior 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3015 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 1:27.23
2 3083 RMSC A RMSC PV 1:27.35
3 3016 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 1:28.03
4 3068 York Swim Club A YORK PV 1:29.10
5 3084 RMSC B RMSC PV 1:29.98
6 3118 Team Gold A GOLD PV 1:30.38
7 3069 York Swim Club B YORK PV 1:31.22
8 3039 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 1:31.34
9 3058 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 1:31.41
10 3017 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 1:31.82
11 3001 Fairland Aquatics A FAST PV 1:34.21
12 3101 Aquatic Team Cardinal A ATC 1:35.00
13 3049 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 1:35.39
Men Senior 400 R-Free
SNAT: ------ 3:07.09
JNAT: ------ 3:12.79
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3116 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A SOLO PV 3:09.79 JNAT
2 3033 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 3:12.68 JNAT
3 3106 PDR Swim Team A PDR MA 3:14.11
4 3047 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 3:16.43
5 3078 York Swim Club A YORK PV 3:16.84
6 3034 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 3:17.29
7 3079 York Swim Club B YORK PV 3:18.44
8 3090 RMSC B RMSC PV 3:18.69
9 3117 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM B SOLO PV 3:20.28
10 3089 RMSC A RMSC PV 3:22.02
11 3004 Arlington Aquatic Club A AAC PV 3:31.44
12 3065 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 3:37.96
- 3107 PDR Swim Team B PDR MA NS
- 3053 Potomac Marlins A PM PV NS
- 3035 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV NS
Men Senior 800 R-Free
SNAT: ------ 6:55.79
JNAT: ------ 7:05.69
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3103 PDR Swim Team A PDR MA 6:58.15 JNAT
2 3009 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 7:02.39 JNAT
3 3010 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 7:02.59 JNAT
4 3037 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 7:05.14 JNAT
5 3081 RMSC A RMSC PV 7:06.13
6 3082 RMSC B RMSC PV 7:14.96
7 3055 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 7:20.70
8 3011 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 7:21.48
9 3080 York Swim Club A YORK PV 7:23.88
Men Senior 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3027 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 1:34.80
2 3109 Premier Swim Club A PSC 1:34.84
3 3075 York Swim Club A YORK PV 1:39.24
4 3087 RMSC A RMSC PV 1:39.44
5 3088 RMSC B RMSC PV 1:40.15
6 3028 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 1:40.39
7 3029 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 1:40.47
8 3044 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 1:42.24
9 3076 York Swim Club B YORK PV 1:42.98
10 3054 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 1:43.51
11 3102 Aquatic Team Cardinal A ATC 1:44.52
- 3063 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV DQ
Men Senior 400 R-Medley
SNAT: ------ 3:29.79
JNAT: ------ 3:36.09
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3021 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 3:27.18 SNAT
2 3108 Premier Swim Club A PSC 3:28.46 SNAT
3 3114 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A SOLO PV 3:30.04 JNAT
4 3104 PDR Swim Team A PDR MA 3:34.04 JNAT
5 3022 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 3:35.21 JNAT
6 3071 York Swim Club A YORK PV 3:35.69 JNAT
7 3042 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 3:36.09 JNAT
8 3115 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM B SOLO PV 3:36.27
9 3023 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 3:37.27
10 3086 RMSC B RMSC PV 3:37.58
11 3085 RMSC A RMSC PV 3:39.10
12 3060 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 3:43.41
13 3105 PDR Swim Team B PDR MA 3:44.22
14 3072 York Swim Club B YORK PV 3:49.42
- 3002 Fairland Aquatics A FAST PV DQ
- 3051 Potomac Marlins A PM PV NS